Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            12.78      12.47   1   5   
  2 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            12.91      12.58   1   3   
  3 Nuttall, Emma                D-East                 12.99      12.96   1   1   
  4 Hall, Nakira                 D-East                 13.06      12.98   1 
  5 Wright, Naya                 Coatesville            13.09      13.05   1 
  5 Steigerwald, Emma            D-East                 13.15      13.05   2 
  7 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            13.06      13.06   2 
  8 Brown, Brittany              Coatesville            13.24      13.31   2 
  9 Worthington, Jordyn          Coatesville            14.01      13.36   4 
 10 Navarro, C'Ana               Coatesville            13.34      13.40   2 
 10 Josie, Colantuno             D-East                            13.40   6 
 12 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 13.16      13.60   2 
 13 Kennedy, Alazjah             Coatesville            13.57      13.64   3 
 14 Lawrence, Miranda            D-East                 13.52      13.80   2 
 15 Segers, Pazia                Coatesville            13.79      13.82   3 
 16 Parrish, Aaliyah             Coatesville            13.88      13.89   3 
 17 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East                            14.14   6 
 18 Korsunsky, Rebecca           D-East                 13.90      14.33   3 
 19 Campbell, Nicole             D-East                 14.85      14.62   3 
 20 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville            14.36      14.79   4 
 21 Lin, Eindra                  D-East                 14.88      15.25   4 
 22 Ciemniecki, Kayla            D-East                 16.33      15.31   6 
 23 Samples, Katlyn              D-East                 15.44      15.45   4 
 24 Maynard, Sophia              D-East                 15.45      15.47   5 
 25 Almonte, Ale                 D-East                 15.76      15.66   5 
 26 Young, Kira                  D-East                 15.76      15.81   5 
 27 Louis, Lindsay               D-East                 16.15      15.83   6 
 28 Listenbee, Clarty            D-East                 15.80      15.86   5 
 29 Kirk, Kayla                  Coatesville            15.82      16.01   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            25.56      25.68   1   5   
  2 Jennings, Serena             D-East                 26.56      26.47   1   3   
  3 Hall, Nakira                 D-East                 26.84      27.13   1   1   
  4 Steigerwald, Emma            D-East                 26.88      27.36   1 
  5 Navarro, C'Ana               Coatesville            28.22      27.47   2 
  6 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 27.90      27.69   2 
  7 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            27.13      27.99   1 
  8 Kennedy, Alazjah             Coatesville            28.91      28.91   2 
  9 Korsunsky, Rebecca           D-East                 28.89      28.93   2 
  9 Floyd, Katie                 D-East                 29.90      28.93   3 
 11 Alexander, Elizabeth         D-East                            29.24   6 
 12 Brown, Brittany              Coatesville            26.92      29.63   1 
 13 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville            29.74      29.97   3 
 14 Kennedy, Meghan              D-East                 29.89      30.01   3 
 15 Welsh, Cara                  D-East                            30.23   4 
 16 Segers, Pazia                Coatesville            30.17      30.87   3 
 17 Samples, Katlyn              D-East                 32.52      31.25   5 
 17 Stevenson, Bry               D-East                 31.21      31.25   4 
 19 Young, Quintina              Coatesville            33.68      32.08   4 
 20 Ciemniecki, Kayla            D-East                 32.77      32.09   5 
 21 Maynard, Sophia              D-East                 32.32      32.28   4 
 22 Kirk, Kayla                  Coatesville            33.22      32.50   3 
 23 Tobelmann, Sarah             D-East                 31.42      32.59   4 
 24 Almonte, Ale                 D-East                 33.08      32.70   5 
 25 Louis, Lindsay               D-East                 33.71      32.71   6 
 26 Pellegrini, Allison          D-East                 34.15      38.78   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            58.96      58.28   1   5   
  2 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville          1:01.27    1:01.35   1   3   
  3 Bickers, Grace               D-East               1:01.41    1:02.39   1   1   
  4 Salavitabar, Sara            D-East               1:00.47    1:03.33   1 
  5 McGinty, Bridget             Coatesville          1:04.73    1:03.82   1 
  6 Verdecchia, Sydney           D-East               1:04.88    1:05.86   2 
  7 Eberly, Sophia               Coatesville          1:09.32    1:07.66   2 
  8 Stevenson, Bry               D-East               1:09.36    1:09.32   2 
  9 Welsh, Cara                  D-East               1:06.24    1:12.16   2 
 10 Palladino, Sarah             D-East               1:17.19    1:16.73   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie               Coatesville          2:21.54    2:18.69   1   5   
  2 Roumpz, Caroline             D-East               2:21.62    2:19.89   1   3   
  3 VanBlunk, Maddy              D-East               2:16.76    2:24.25   1   1   
  4 Mitchell, Tina               Coatesville          2:26.15    2:28.96   1 
  5 Urbanski, Siena              D-East               2:40.25    2:38.31   2 
  6 Sandercock, Kyra             D-East               2:38.91    2:38.77   1 
  7 Curran, Sophia               D-East               2:39.33    2:43.53   2 
  8 Pascale, Sophia              D-East               2:48.55    2:43.92   2 
  9 Hibshman, Livia              D-East               2:56.28    2:46.17   2 
 10 Lambertson, Oliva            D-East               2:49.82    2:46.87   2 
 11 Okumura, Rebekah             Coatesville          2:51.89    2:50.74   1 
 12 Schack, Jayna                D-East               2:54.36    2:52.13   2 
 13 Catrambone, Devon            D-East               3:02.16    3:01.35   2 
 14 Taylor, Alex                 D-East                          3:01.39   2 
 15 Engle, Lauren                D-East               3:16.07    3:03.62   2 
 16 Smith, Erin                  D-East               3:06.77    3:07.88   2 
 17 Khalid, Aisha                D-East                          3:08.21   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville          5:14.62    5:28.77    5   
  2 Squeri, Allie                D-East               5:47.97    5:33.74    3   
  3 Fox, Isabel                  Coatesville          5:35.14    5:34.25    1   
  4 Robson, Clare                D-East               6:09.54    6:02.32  
  5 Okumura, Rebekah             Coatesville          6:25.50    6:10.17  
  6 Hassing, Grace               D-East               6:16.80    6:17.94  
  7 Strommer, Corinne            D-East               6:17.62    6:18.57  
  8 Gemmell, Shannon             Coatesville          6:28.57    6:31.68  
  9 Atkinson, Logan              Coatesville          6:28.35    6:35.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville         11:14.70   11:38.86    5   
  2 VanBlunk, Lexi               D-East              11:25.54   12:07.95    3   
  3 Moffitt, Leah                Coatesville         12:10.88   12:09.44    1   
  4 Gallagher, Corinne           Coatesville         13:04.62   13:35.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East                 14.43      15.83   1   5   
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             D-East                 15.82      17.08   1   3   
  3 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            17.08      18.50   1   1   
  4 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 18.55      18.56   2 
  5 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            18.51      19.31   1 
  6 Thornton, Asantai            Coatesville            20.65      20.67   2 
  7 Brown, Dianna                Coatesville                       20.83   2 
  8 Padilla, Lucia               D-East                 21.85      21.14   2 
  9 Young, Quintina              Coatesville            20.45      21.89   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            48.43      47.84   1   5   
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             D-East                 49.98      49.65   1   3   
  3 Kuhn, Emma                   D-East                 49.23      49.86   1   1   
  4 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            51.87      51.77   1 
  5 Venditti-Spahr, Olivia       D-East                 57.75      56.92   2 
  6 Martini, Gianna              D-East                 56.44      59.07   1 
  7 Brown, Eden                  D-East                 59.77      59.66   2 
  8 Padilla, Lucia               D-East               1:07.09    1:02.74   2 
  9 Thornton, Asantai            Coatesville            59.85    1:03.14   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               51.13      49.85    5   
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                    50.20      50.84  
  3 Coatesville  'B'                                    52.80     x53.33  
  4 Downingtown East  'B'                               53.13     x53.70  
  5 Coatesville  'C'                                    53.40   x1:07.57  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:06.30    4:01.16    5   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:14.89    4:08.67  
  3 Downingtown East  'B'                             4:20.89   x4:26.31  
  4 Coatesville  'B'                                  4:30.30   x4:51.34  
  5 Coatesville  'C'                                  4:50.30   x5:05.07  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             9:30.34    9:40.00    5   
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                 10:00.53    9:46.04  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville          5-01.00    5-03.00    5   
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             D-East               4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  2 Weed, Natalie                D-East               4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  4 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 White, Kyra                  D-East               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Douglas, Amaya               Coatesville          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  4 Ernst, Morgan                Coatesville          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Alexander, Elizabeth         D-East               4-02.00    4-06.00  
  4 Brown, Dianna                Coatesville                     4-06.00  
 10 Kuhn, Emma                   D-East               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Rachel              D-East               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 10 Pellegrini, Allison          D-East               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Maria                 Coatesville          9-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  2 Reece, Alexandra             D-East               7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  3 Segers, Pazia                Coatesville          6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  4 Catrambone, Cassidy          D-East               6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Lill, Samantha               D-East               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bender, Lauren               D-East               6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East              18-04.00   17-10.00    5   
  2 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         17-05.50   16-10.50    3   
  3 Nuttall, Emma                D-East              17-00.00   16-08.00    1   
  4 Weed, Natalie                D-East              14-04.00   15-07.75  
  5 Campbell, Nicole             D-East              14-07.00   15-05.00  
  6 McGinty, Bridget             Coatesville         13-09.00   14-06.50  
  7 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         15-03.00   14-04.25  
  8 Taylor, Drew                 Coatesville         12-08.25   14-03.00  
  9 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East              14-04.00   14-00.00  
 10 Dougherty, Maren             D-East              14-04.00   13-09.00  
 11 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         15-06.00   13-07.25  
 12 Young, Quintina              Coatesville         12-07.50   12-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East              39-05.50   37-08.00    5   
  2 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         36-03.25   37-04.00    3   
  3 Nuttall, Emma                D-East              35-05.00   35-04.50    1   
  4 Jennings, Niyah              D-East              35-11.00   35-04.00  
  5 Taylor, Drew                 Coatesville         29-04.50   32-01.00  
  6 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville         30-08.50   31-09.00  
  7 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         32-08.50   31-08.00  
  8 Weed, Natalie                D-East              28-02.00   29-10.00  
  9 Robson, Clare                D-East              30-06.00   29-06.00  
 10 McGinty, Bridget             Coatesville         28-05.50   27-03.00  
 11 Speller, Madison             Coatesville         28-08.50   27-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville         35-10.25   32-08.75    5   
  2 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East              33-00.50   32-02.00    3   
  3 Santiago, Zinzi              Coatesville         29-03.00   30-06.00    1   
  4 Warner, Janelle              Coatesville         30-08.50   29-02.00  
  5 Thornton, Sierrah            Coatesville         29-05.00   28-08.00  
  6 Williams, Annie              D-East              24-10.00   26-03.50  
  7 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise        Coatesville         24-10.75   23-00.50  
  8 Jackson, Reilly              D-East              24-04.00   22-06.75  
  9 Bishop, Faith                D-East              22-00.00   22-00.00  
 10 Vondra, Claudia              Coatesville         22-03.00   21-09.25  
 11 Tinquely, Charlotte          D-East              20-01.50   20-00.50  
 12 Breslin, Laura               D-East              20-02.00   18-02.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Sierrah            Coatesville            93-04      96-07    5   
  2 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville            91-01      88-11    3   
  3 Williams, Annie              D-East                 78-03      82-05    1   
  4 Welker, Nicole               D-East                 88-10      81-02  
  5 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                 67-06      76-01  
  6 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise        Coatesville            81-01      72-07  
  7 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 67-02      67-09  
  8 Warner, Janelle              Coatesville            83-04      65-03  
  9 Taylor, Drew                 Coatesville            60-11      62-05  
 10 Vondra, Claudia              Coatesville            44-08      52-05  
 11 Breslin, Laura               D-East                            49-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Morgan               Coatesville            82-06      90-01    5   
  2 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 87-09      87-07    3   
  3 Cavuto, Stephanie            Coatesville            81-04      79-11    1   
  4 Welker, Nicole               D-East                 74-11      78-02  
  5 Williams, Annie              D-East                 75-02      71-00  
  6 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                 65-05      66-03  
  7 Toomey, Lauren               Coatesville            64-02      66-00  
  8 Valenta, Erin                Coatesville            59-10      57-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laird, Terrance              Coatesville            10.45      10.68   1   5   
  2 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                 10.63      10.80   1   3   
  3 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            10.91      11.05   1   1   
  4 Stocker, Brassir             D-East                 11.32      11.43   1 
  5 Miles, Roland                Coatesville            11.35      11.45   2 
  6 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville            11.32      11.50   1 
  7 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 11.58      11.72   1 
  8 Young, Avery                 Coatesville            11.90      12.08   2 
  9 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville            12.28      12.09   3 
 10 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville            12.01      12.21   2 
 11 Donahue, Kenneth             D-East                 11.91      12.26   2 
 12 Wilson, Dominic              Coatesville            13.08      12.66   4 
 13 Young, Sam                   D-East                 12.74      12.92   2 
 14 Diehl, Tanner                D-East                 12.73      12.99   2 
 15 Hoffnagle, Evan              D-East                 13.01      13.05   3 
 16 Bahal, Vidur                 D-East                 13.04      13.07   3 
 17 Bryant, Dapree               Coatesville            12.50      13.16   3 
 18 Davis, Riley                 D-East                 13.53      13.32   4 
 19 Muehlbach, Jacob             D-East                 13.75      13.82   4 
 20 Flaharty, Bryon              D-East                 14.05      13.86   4 
 21 Corsi, Ben                   D-East                 14.24      14.62   5 
 22 Alston, Dayante              D-East                 15.85      14.65   5 
 23 Clark, Kodi                  Coatesville            15.72      15.91   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laird, Terrance              Coatesville            21.27      21.07   1   5   
  2 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                 21.61      22.05   1   3   
  3 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            22.53      22.06   1   1   
  4 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 23.73      23.66   2 
  5 Stocker, Brassir             D-East                 23.52      23.73   1 
  6 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville            24.81      24.15   2 
  7 Nelson, Ian                  D-East                 23.93      24.38   2 
  8 Ansumana, Morris             D-East                 24.40      24.42   3 
  9 Ponna, Anish                 D-East                 24.32      24.60   2 
 10 Summers, Kahtero             Coatesville            25.03      24.66   2 
 11 Wilson, Dominic              Coatesville            25.96      24.88   3 
 12 Ross, Quil                   Coatesville            25.75      24.91   3 
 13 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East                 26.60      24.93   5 
 14 Lewis, Alvin                 D-East                 25.49      24.97   4 
 15 Day, Christian               D-East                 25.50      25.04   4 
 16 Donahue, Kenneth             D-East                 25.51      25.16   4 
 17 Long, Stephen                D-East                 26.00      25.40   5 
 18 Henning, Cameron             D-East                 26.13      25.47   5 
 19 Janassaint, Garvery          D-East                 27.45      26.19   5 
 20 Young, Sam                   D-East                 25.24      26.23   3 
 21 Diehl, Tanner                D-East                 26.38      26.37   5 
 22 Bahal, Vidur                 D-East                 25.95      26.45   4 
 23 Davis, Riley                 D-East                 28.15      27.12   6 
 24 Lucas-Murphhy, Jett          D-East                 26.00      27.15   4 
 25 Hoffnagle, Evan              D-East                 27.49      27.39   5 
 26 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 28.06      27.43   6 
 27 Clark, Kodi                  Coatesville            34.06      33.66   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Mitchell               D-East                 50.00      51.46   1   5   
  2 Brown, C.J                   Coatesville            53.50      54.04   1   3   
  3 Carter, Amir                 Coatesville            55.00      54.26   1   1   
  4 Nelson, Ian                  D-East                 53.81      54.90   1 
  4 Loebe, Robert                D-East                 54.26      54.90   2 
  6 Ponna, Anish                 D-East                 54.24      55.44   1 
  7 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville            54.00      55.54   1 
  8 Eghbali, Navid               D-East                 55.34      55.69   2 
  9 Kingma, Alex                 Coatesville            54.82      56.48   2 
 10 Poulos, Andrew               D-East                 58.16      57.60   3 
 10 Lewis, Alvin                 D-East                 55.83      57.60   2 
 12 Lengel, Andrew               Coatesville          1:00.01      58.75   2 
 13 Kingma, Ethan                Coatesville            57.52      59.32   2 
 14 Bogacki, Chris               D-East               1:00.24    1:00.22   3 
 15 Henning, Cameron             D-East               1:01.73    1:00.71   3 
 16 Binny, Nikhil                D-East               1:02.67    1:00.89   3 
 17 Campagna, Joshua             Coatesville          1:01.57    1:01.64   3 
 18 Kelly, Mike                  Coatesville                     1:03.14   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dewey, Jacob                 D-East               2:04.16    2:05.53   1   5   
  2 Dewey, Evan                  D-East               2:02.00    2:07.86   1   3   
  3 Leadbeater, Tom              D-East               2:04.88    2:09.37   1   1   
  4 McEvoy, Dylan                D-East               2:01.89    2:12.49   1 
  5 Kranzel, Micah               Coatesville          2:10.00    2:13.18   1 
  6 Kelly, Joe                   Coatesville          2:10.96    2:14.43   1 
  7 Cabrera, Kelvin              Coatesville          2:19.87    2:15.37   1 
  8 Dougherty, Brendan           D-East               2:15.34    2:25.45   2 
  9 Muller, Harrison             D-East               2:16.62    2:28.98   2 
  9 Pandya, Abheek               D-East                          2:28.98   2 
 11 Binny, Nikhil                D-East                          2:34.46   2 
 12 Sobelewski, Connor           D-East               2:34.24    2:41.53   2 
 13 Christensen, Colin           D-East               2:40.24    2:41.74   2 
 14 Hewitt, Jack                 D-East                          2:41.94   2 
 15 Parrish, Bryan               D-East               2:45.24    2:54.44   2 
 16 Egnaczyk, Steve              D-East                          2:59.61   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Dylan                D-East               4:37.07    4:29.30    5   
  2 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville          4:33.58    4:32.47    3   
  3 Dyba, Alex                   D-East               4:47.04    4:46.25    1   
  4 Robinson, Nick               D-East               4:49.46    4:49.45  
  5 Fatone, Charlie              D-East               4:56.89    4:59.98  
  6 McGowen, Will                D-East               5:02.36    5:03.59  
  7 White, Tyler                 D-East               5:07.54    5:05.14  
  8 Ringeisen, Zach              D-East               5:09.21    5:15.83  
  9 McDonald, Sean               D-East               5:23.94    5:22.24  
 10 Fox, Alex                    Coatesville          5:36.17    5:26.12  
 11 Roth, Jake                   D-East               5:48.37    5:45.38  
 12 Spencer, Sean                D-East                          5:59.53  
 13 Govindarajula, Srinath       D-East               6:08.31    6:06.33  
 14 Mathis, Stephen              D-East               6:08.55    6:07.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leahan, Ryan                 Coatesville          9:53.56   10:09.87    5   
  2 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville                    10:23.40    3   
  3 Stoyack, Aaron               D-East              10:18.21   10:24.74    1   
  4 Poulos, Chris                D-East              10:25.18   10:47.61  
  5 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville         10:48.72   10:50.74  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            14.79      15.32   1   5   
  2 Barsee, Will                 Coatesville            16.21      16.37   1   3   
  3 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            17.26      16.59   1   1   
  4 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 16.94      17.36   1 
  5 Salt, John                   D-East                 18.95      18.77   1 
  6 Ross, Quil                   Coatesville            20.40      19.01   2 
  7 Jones, Dylan                 D-East                 18.45      19.27   1 
  8 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 20.34      20.63   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeLone, Zach                 D-East                 43.14      43.05   1   5   
  2 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            42.32      43.42   1   3   
  3 Barsee, Will                 Coatesville            42.55      43.80   1   1   
  4 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 43.48      44.27   1 
  5 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            44.00      46.97   1 
  6 Jones, Dylan                 D-East                 47.89      47.68   1 
  7 Salt, John                   D-East                 48.30      49.69   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    42.14      42.02    5   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                               43.73      42.85  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:31.41    3:29.83    5   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:25.24    3:31.76  
  3 Downingtown East  'B'                             3:40.20   x3:48.29  
  4 Coatesville  'B'                                            x3:50.80  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:14.67    8:51.80    5   
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  8:59.61    9:03.11  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKee, Valiant               Coatesville          6-00.00    6-04.00    5   
  2 Anachuna, Bill               Coatesville          5-08.00    6-00.00    3   
  3 Slay, Malik                  D-East               5-08.00    5-10.00    0.50
  3 renn, kyle                   D-East               6-00.00    5-10.00    0.50
  5 Summers, Kahtero             Coatesville          5-06.00    5-08.00  
 -- DeLone, Zach                 D-East               6-02.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Khalil                D-East               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Carney, Caleb                D-East               5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Sean                  D-East               9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Lavish, Todd                 D-East              10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  3 McCue, Connor                D-East               8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  3 Miranda, Dominic             Coatesville          8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
 -- Ortiz, Anthony               Coatesville          8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville         22-08.00   21-04.00    5   
  2 Sowinski, Tj                 D-East              20-06.75   20-10.00    3   
  3 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         21-10.25   20-09.00    1   
  4 Young, Aaron                 Coatesville         21-08.00   19-11.00  
  4 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         19-09.75   19-11.00  
  6 Salt, John                   D-East              18-02.00   18-05.50  
  7 Ponna, Anish                 D-East              18-08.50   18-04.50  
  8 Brown, Khalil                D-East              18-00.00   18-00.50  
  9 Young, Sam                   D-East              18-11.00   17-11.00  
 10 Tenore, Vincent              Coatesville         18-05.00   17-04.75  
 11 Brickus, Donovan             Coatesville         17-06.25   16-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anachuna, Bill               Coatesville         44-02.00   42-02.00    5   
  2 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         45-06.00   41-08.00    3   
  3 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         41-05.25   41-07.00    1   
  4 Tenore, Vincent              Coatesville         35-06.25   37-03.00  
  5 Brown, Khalil                D-East              37-04.00   35-03.00  
 -- Johnson, Xavier              D-East              34-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Brickus, Donovan             Coatesville         36-04.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krasley, Cameron             D-East              43-07.00   44-08.25    5   
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville         40-11.75   42-00.25    3   
  3 Ochsner, John                D-East              43-11.50   41-11.75    1   
  4 Kiely, Will                  D-East              42-03.25   41-06.00  
  5 Hogarth, Shane               D-East              38-04.50   40-04.00  
  6 Santiago, Ricky              Coatesville         36-04.50   37-04.00  
  7 Evans, Taun                  Coatesville         36-08.50   37-03.25  
  8 Rodriguez, Ricky             Coatesville         38-08.00   36-02.00  
  9 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East              42-02.00   35-03.00  
 10 Boudrie, Reed                D-East              32-05.00   31-07.50  
 11 Balla, Frank                 Coatesville                    30-10.50  
 12 Turocy, Elliott              D-East                         30-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krasley, Cameron             D-East                124-07     122-10    5   
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville           133-07     117-04    3   
  3 Raimondo, Alex               Coatesville           114-05     113-00    1   
  4 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East                109-00     105-04  
  5 Kiely, Will                  D-East                           100-02  
  6 Ochsner, John                D-East                104-06      99-09  
  7 Boudrie, Reed                D-East                109-05      97-10  
  8 Balla, Frank                 Coatesville                       90-05  
  9 Hogarth, Shane               D-East                 82-00      81-03  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Aaron                 Coatesville           167-01     167-01    5   
  2 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville           149-10     144-01    3   
  3 Boudrie, Reed                D-East                137-03     135-01    1   
  4 Aird, Tim                    D-East                141-00     133-04  
  5 Young, Avery                 Coatesville           119-00     131-03  
  6 Ochsner, John                D-East                125-00     124-07  
  7 Woodburn, Colin              D-East                115-11     122-05  
  8 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East                109-01     114-01  

 Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Coatesville                        1014             86  
                2 Downingtown East                   1018             64  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Coatesville                        1014             88.5
                2 Downingtown East                   1018             61.5


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: