Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nuttall, Emma                D-East                 12.99      13.13   1   5   
  2 Jennings, Serena             D-East                 13.24      13.23   1   3   
  3 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East                 12.94      13.26   1   1   
  4 Colantuno, Josie             D-East                 13.89      13.69   2 
  5 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 13.26      13.75   2 
  6 Myrie, Naomi                 WC East                13.80      13.77   1 
  7 Korsunsky, Rebecca           D-East                 14.06      13.90   2 
  8 Lawrence, Miranda            D-East                 14.20      13.96   3 
  9 Pickerd, Delaney             WC East                14.47      14.34   1 
 10 Welsh, Cara                  D-East                 14.54      14.34   4 
 11 Lutz, Abby                   D-East                 14.20      14.38   3 
 12 Dougherty, Maren             D-East                 14.32      14.43   3 
 13 Kennedy, Meghan              D-East                 14.88      14.51   4 
 14 Ragni, Rielly                WC East                14.70      14.64   2 
 15 Muqbel, Reneen               WC East                14.50      14.84   2 
 16 Lin, Eindra                  D-East                 16.22      14.88   6 
 17 Touring, Evangelia           WC East                14.20      14.90   1 
 18 Williams, Alexia             WC East                14.91      14.96   3 
 19 Kemp, Brianna                D-East                 15.36      15.14   5 
 20 Samples, Katlyn              D-East                 15.23      15.44   5 
 21 Maynard, Sophia              D-East                 16.55      15.45   7 
 22 Ciemniecki, Kayla            D-East                 15.22      15.55   4 
 23 Johnson, Leah                WC East                16.00      15.57   3 
 24 Gourley, Katie               D-East                 15.35      15.68   5 
 25 Young, Kira                  D-East                 16.24      15.76   6 
 26 Almonte, Ale                 D-East                 15.43      15.76   5 
 27 Listenbee, Clarty            D-East                 16.46      15.80   6 
 28 Tobelmann, Sarah             D-East                 15.65      15.99   5 
 29 Walton, Abby                 WC East                16.50      16.00   4 
 30 Warta, Marena                D-East                 16.44      16.00   7 
 31 Moktan, Maya                 WC East                14.90      16.11   2 
 32 Louis, Lindsay               D-East                 16.68      16.15   7 
 33 Crenny, Cate                 WC East                16.50      16.20   4 
 34 Silva, Alexa                 WC East                16.00      16.72   3 
 35 Nemchik, Nicole              WC East                16.50      17.15   4 
 36 Lamb, Freya                  D-East                 16.22      17.34   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Serena             D-East                 26.56      26.73   1   5   
  2 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 27.90      27.95   1   3   
  3 Myrie, Naomi                 WC East                29.59      28.73   1   1   
  4 Pickerd, Delaney             WC East                29.30      29.41   1 
  5 Kennedy, Meghan              D-East                 30.34      29.89   2 
  6 Welsh, Cara                  D-East                 31.54      30.10   4 
  7 Ragni, Rielly                WC East                30.22      30.25   2 
  8 Campbell, Chloe              WC East                30.00      30.94   2 
  9 Kemp, Brianna                D-East                 32.02      31.20   4 
 10 Lin, Eindra                  D-East                 32.55      31.22   4 
 11 Maynard, Sophia              D-East                 30.26      32.32   2 
 12 Ciemniecki, Kayla            D-East                 30.56      32.41   3 
 13 Samples, Katlyn              D-East                 30.27      32.52   2 
 14 Almonte, Ale                 D-East                 32.22      33.08   4 
 15 Moktan, Maya                 WC East                30.00      33.43   1 
 16 Louis, Lindsay               D-East                 31.32      33.71   3 
 17 Crenny, Cate                 WC East                33.80      33.74   3 
 18 Han, Agnes                   D-East                 31.46      34.10   4 
 19 Lill, Samantha               D-East                 30.47      34.89   3 
 20 Silva, Alexa                 WC East                35.41      35.76   3 
 21 Nemchik, Nicole              WC East                35.00      36.33   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roumpz, Caroline             D-East                 59.55      59.45   1   5   
  2 Bickers, Grace               D-East               1:03.16    1:01.41   1   3   
  3 Urbanski, Siena              D-East               1:03.75    1:02.52   1   1   
  4 Campbell, Chloe              WC East              1:09.25    1:06.86   1 
  5 Verdecchia, Sydney           D-East               1:04.88    1:07.22   2 
  6 Gallagher, Maggie            WC East              1:10.00    1:08.67   2 
  7 Stevenson, Bry               D-East               1:10.23    1:09.36   2 
  8 Hand, Shaelyn                WC East              1:06.12    1:10.65   1 
  9 Moktan, Maya                 WC East              1:09.00    1:12.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VanBlunk, Maddy              D-East               2:16.76    2:24.52   1   5   
  2 Kelly, Hanna                 WC East              2:27.55    2:26.51   1   3   
  3 Roumpz, Charlotte            D-East               2:33.24    2:28.73   1   1   
  4 VanBlunk, Lexi               D-East               2:23.12    2:32.82   1 
  5 Rafter, Kerri                WC East              2:29.97    2:33.51   1 
  6 Johnston, Caroline           WC East              2:39.13    2:38.58   1 
  7 Mobed, Claire                WC East              2:37.00    2:39.56   1 
  8 Bowers, Laurel               WC East              2:35.00    2:41.23   1 
  9 Hutzel, Bethany              WC East              2:50.00    2:42.75   2 
 10 Curran, Sophia               D-East               2:28.08    2:45.49   1 
 11 Grosso, Natalie              D-East               2:45.44    2:47.07   2 
 12 Tapper, Julia                D-East               2:49.52    2:47.76   2 
 13 Schack, Jayna                D-East               2:55.65    2:54.36   2 
 14 Enderline, Sara              D-East                          2:55.09   2 
 15 Hassing, Grace               D-East                          2:56.09   2 
 16 LaColla, Michele             WC East              2:46.33    2:56.75   1 
 17 Ruggiero, Nicole             WC East              2:50.00    2:57.97   2 
 18 Taylor, Alexandra            D-East               2:43.24    2:58.40   1 
 19 Strommer, Corinne            D-East                          2:59.46   2 
 20 Catrambone, Devon            D-East               2:50.24    3:02.16   2 
 21 Rafter, Catherine            WC East              3:24.00    3:20.25   2 
 22 Basvapatri, Sravya           WC East              3:20.00    3:26.94   2 
 23 Scheuer, Lauren              WC East              3:20.00    3:34.52   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Allyson              WC East              5:20.00    5:17.91    5   
  2 Lewin, Mikayla               WC East              5:26.66    5:22.72    3   
  3 VanBlunk, Lexi               D-East               5:16.36    5:24.88    1   
  4 Duguid, Katherine            WC East              5:53.94    5:41.47  
  5 Mobed, Claire                WC East              5:48.34    5:47.58  
  6 Sandercock, Kyra             D-East               5:55.98    5:50.61  
  7 Johnston, Caroline           WC East              6:07.00    5:54.17  
  8 Bowers, Laurel               WC East              6:05.36    5:56.85  
  9 Hassing, Grace               D-East               6:16.80    6:22.73  
 10 Strommer, Corinne            D-East               6:17.62    6:23.12  
 11 Ruggiero, Nicole             WC East              6:39.00    6:31.24  
 12 Rafter, Catherine            WC East              7:25.00    7:21.46  
 13 Basvapatri, Sravya           WC East              7:24.00    7:25.52  
 14 Scheuer, Lauren              WC East              7:49.00    7:32.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly               WC East             12:15.79   12:12.79    5   
  2 Squeri, Allie                D-East              12:45.15   12:21.33    3   
  3 Duguid, Katherine            WC East             12:19.68   12:30.46    1   
  4 Sehon, Rachel                WC East             12:38.61   12:36.78  
  5 Fatone, Audrey               D-East              12:19.20   12:46.27  
  6 Zikas, Anna                  WC East             12:40.00   13:56.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East                 15.03      14.43   1   5   
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             D-East                 17.30      15.82   1   3   
  3 Jennings, Niyah              D-East                 17.69      16.76   1   1   
  4 Touring, Evie                WC East                18.64      16.95   1 
  5 Lawrence, Miranda            D-East                 18.73      18.74   2 
  6 Muqbel, Reneen               WC East                20.29      21.62   2 
  7 Nemchik, Nicole              WC East                20.00      22.61   1 
  8 Han, Agnes                   D-East                 21.24      23.08   2 
  9 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 18.63      24.47   2 
 10 Heeb, Emily                  WC East                20.00      24.79   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Emma                   D-East                 49.23      49.80   1   5   
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             D-East                 49.98      50.15   1   3   
  3 Touring, Evangelia           WC East                55.00      53.73   1   1   
  4 Venditti-Spahr, Olivia       D-East                 58.24      57.75   2 
  5 Muqbel, Reneen               WC East                58.76      59.67   1 
  6 Brown, Eden                  D-East               1:02.30      59.77   2 
  7 Martini, Gianna              D-East                 56.44    1:01.58   1 
  8 Crenny, Cate                 WC East              1:00.00    1:04.31   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               50.24      51.13    5   
  2 Downingtown East  'C'                               53.24     x54.11  
  3 Downingtown East  'B'                               52.24     x55.82  
  4 West Chester East  'A'                              57.87      56.03  
     1) Myrie, Naomi                    2) Pickerd, Delaney               
     3) Ragni, Rielly                   4) Williams, Alexia               
  5 Downingtown East  'E'                               56.78     x58.91  
  6 Downingtown East  'D'                               56.55   x1:00.88  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:10.24    4:19.77    5   
  2 West Chester East  'A'                            4:41.12    4:22.38  
     1) Campbell, Chloe                 2) Touring, Evangelia             
     3) Lewis, Caroline                 4) Muqbel, Reneen                 
  3 West Chester East  'B'                            4:35.00   x4:36.93  
     1) Clarke, Allyson                 2) Kelly, Hanna                   
     3) Lewin, Mikayla                  4) Rafter, Kerri                  
  4 Downingtown East  'B'                             4:20.24   x4:41.72  
  5 Downingtown East  'C'                             4:30.23   x4:48.51  
  6 West Chester East  'C'                            4:50.00   x5:48.56  
     1) Basvapatri, Sravya              2) Rafter, Catherine              
     3) Ruggiero, Nicole                4) Scheuer, Lauren                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             9:30.24   10:08.56    5   
  2 West Chester East  'A'                           10:05.00   10:37.25  
     1) Gallagher, Maggie               2) Hand, Shaelyn                  
     3) Johnson, Holly                  4) Sehon, Rachel                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              WC East              5-03.00    5-02.00    5   
  2 White, Kyra                  D-East               4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  3 Weed, Natalie                D-East               4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
  4 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East               4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  5 Johnson, Rachel              D-East               4-02.00    4-02.00  
  6 Alexander, Elizabeth         D-East               4-06.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reece, Alexandra             D-East               8-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  2 Walton, Abby                 WC East                         6-00.00    3   
 -- Lill, Samantha               D-East               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bender, Lauren               D-East               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Catrambone, Cassidy          D-East               6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East              18-04.00   17-01.00    5   
  2 Lewis, Caroline              WC East             17-02.00   16-08.50    3   
  3 Nuttall, Emma                D-East              17-00.00   16-01.00    1   
  4 Jennings, Niyah              D-East              15-05.00   14-11.00  
  5 Campbell, Nicole             D-East              14-01.50   14-07.00  
  6 Weed, Natalie                D-East              12-11.00   14-04.00  
  6 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East                         14-04.00  
  8 Johnson, Leah                WC East             11-00.00   13-05.00  
  9 Dougherty, Maren             D-East              14-04.00   13-04.00  
 10 Walton, Abby                 WC East              9-00.00   12-11.00  
 11 Johnson, Rachel              D-East              11-00.00   10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East              39-05.50   36-10.50    5   
  2 Jennings, Niyah              D-East              35-11.00   35-09.50    3   
  3 Nuttall, Emma                D-East              34-08.00   35-05.00    1   
  4 Lewis, Caroline              WC East             33-04.25   35-03.00  
  5 Robson, Clare                D-East              29-08.00   30-06.00  
  6 Campbell, Nicole             D-East              29-08.00   30-02.50  
  7 Dougherty, Maren             D-East              28-00.00   29-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East              31-00.50   33-00.50    5   
  2 Friel, Ana                   WC East             28-08.00   28-05.00    3   
  3 Soto, Trinity                WC East             27-04.50   27-00.00    1   
  4 Killinger, Emily             WC East             25-07.00   25-05.50  
  5 Williams, Annie              D-East              25-01.00   24-10.00  
  6 Jackson, Reilly              D-East              24-04.00   23-09.50  
  7 Welker, Nicole               D-East              25-02.00   22-07.00  
  8 Bishop, Faith                D-East              21-11.75   22-00.00  
  9 Coyle, Brigid                WC East             19-11.00   21-00.50  
 10 Breslin, Laura               D-East              20-05.00   20-02.00  
 11 Tinquely, Charlotte          D-East              20-03.00   20-01.50  
 12 Killinger, Marykate          WC East             24-00.00   20-00.00  
 13 Cichanowsky, Kristina        WC East             22-00.00   19-06.00  
 14 Rodriquez, Solei             WC East             22-00.00   19-03.50  
 15 Resnik, Marissa              WC East                        18-01.50  
 16 Kahl, Rebecca                WC East             20-00.00   15-06.50  
 17 Boulanger, Elizabeth         WC East             16-00.00   12-10.00  
 18 Kim, Rachel                  WC East                        11-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Trinity                WC East                81-02      88-11    5   
  2 Williams, Annie              D-East                 65-01      78-03    3   
  3 Friel, Ana                   WC East                98-02      77-07    1   
  4 Welker, Nicole               D-East                 88-10      76-09  
  5 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                 75-02      67-06  
  6 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 77-02      67-02  
  7 Killinger, Marykate          WC East                67-00      65-10  
  8 Rodriquez, Solei             WC East                56-00      57-08  
  9 Cichanowsky, Kristina        WC East                55-00      57-00  
 10 Scully, Mikayla              WC East                56-00      54-02  
 11 Killinger, Emily             WC East                59-07      53-01  
 12 Reardon, Linsey              WC East                60-00      47-11  
 13 Kahl, Rebecca                WC East                45-00      40-10  
 14 Coyle, Brigid                WC East                47-10      37-11  
 15 Boulanger, Elizabeth         WC East                           30-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peltier, Katie               WC East               105-03     108-03    5   
  2 Leggett, Alexa               WC East                96-01      94-00    3   
  3 Zibinski, Alexis             WC East                95-03      90-08    1   
  4 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 87-09      83-00  
  5 Welker, Nicole               D-East                 62-04      74-11  
  6 Baldyga, Regan               WC East                75-00      74-03  
  7 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                 70-02      65-05  
  8 Baker, Shaelyn               WC East                65-00      59-08  
  9 Oliveacia, Karinia           WC East                           47-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                 10.63      10.78   1   5   
  2 Stocker, Brassir             D-East                 11.48      11.42   1   3   
  3 Cooper, Jared                WC East                11.40      11.50   1   1   
  4 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 11.74      11.58   1 
  5 Day, Chris                   D-East                 12.27      11.65   2 
  6 Cichanowsky, Kyle            WC East                12.20      11.85   1 
  7 Donahue, Kenneth             D-East                 12.40      11.91   2 
  8 McMahon, Andrew              WC East                12.25      12.30   1 
  9 Janassaint, Garvery          D-East                 13.02      12.57   3 
 10 Long, Stephen                D-East                 12.86      12.65   3 
 11 Diehl, Tanner                D-East                 13.28      12.73   3 
 12 Young, Sam                   D-East                 13.35      12.74   3 
 13 Hoffnagle, Evan              D-East                 13.78      13.01   4 
 14 Bahal, Vidur                 D-East                 13.89      13.04   4 
 15 Lucas-Murphhy, Jett          D-East                 13.71      13.21   4 
 16 Delgadillo, Gonzalo          WC East                13.30      13.42   2 
 17 Davis, Riley                 D-East                 13.67      13.53   4 
 18 Resnick, Steven              WC East                13.50      13.69   2 
 19 Patel, Neel                  WC East                13.50      13.75   3 
 20 Muehlbach, Jacob             D-East                 13.91      13.75   4 
 21 Renn, Ethan                  D-East                 12.69      13.94   2 
 22 Flaharty, Bryon              D-East                 13.69      14.05   4 
 23 Mishra, Aaveg                WC East                13.50      14.35   3 
 24 Alston, Dayante              D-East                 15.85      14.52   5 
 25 Tomaseello, Joseph           D-East                 14.15      14.55   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                 21.61      22.33   1   5   
  2 Cooper, Jared                WC East                23.10      23.13   1   3   
  3 Stocker, Brassir             D-East                 23.56      23.52   1   1   
  4 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 24.22      23.73   2 
  5 Kokat, Nick                  WC East                23.72      24.09   1 
  6 O'Hara, Joseph               WC East                23.90      24.14   1 
  7 Ponna, Anish                 D-East                 24.64      24.32   3 
  8 Cichanowsky, Kyle            WC East                25.00      24.39   2 
  9 Ansumana, Morris             D-East                 24.67      24.40   3 
 10 Nelson, Ian                  D-East                 23.93      24.57   2 
 11 Tyler, Evan                  WC East                24.24      24.57   2 
 12 McMahon, Andrew              WC East                25.00      25.10   2 
 13 Eghbali, Navid               D-East                 24.45      25.29   2 
 14 Gill, Mitchell               D-East                 22.70      25.29   1 
 15 Lewis, Alvin                 D-East                 25.52      25.49   6 
 16 Cross, Ronald                WC East                25.75      25.73   3 
 17 Cahoone, Andrew              WC East                26.03      26.00   3 
 18 Long, Stephen                D-East                 26.00      26.02   6 
 19 Henning, Cameron             D-East                 28.24      26.13   7 
 20 Diehl, Tanner                D-East                 25.28      26.38   4 
 21 Biesanz, Eric                WC East                26.50      26.39   3 
 22 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East                 26.64      26.60   6 
 23 Janassaint, Garvery          D-East                 25.34      27.45   5 
 24 Hoffnagle, Evan              D-East                 27.89      27.49   7 
 25 Zhou, Noah                   WC East                28.50      27.99   5 
 26 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 28.57      28.06   7 
 27 Fox, Zachary                 WC East                28.00      28.46   4 
 28 Brown, Isaiah                WC East                27.90      28.54   4 
 29 Patel, Neel                  WC East                30.30      28.72   6 
 30 Reinhardt, Jake              WC East                27.80      28.84   4 
 31 Resnick, Steven              WC East                28.90      30.01   5 
 32 Mishra, Aaveg                WC East                30.12      30.52   5 
 33 Capelli, Dan                 WC East                32.00      31.30   6 
 34 Light, Logan                 WC East                31.20      31.47   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Mitchell               D-East                 50.00      50.86   1   5   
  2 McEvoy, Dylan                D-East                 50.48      51.37   1   3   
  3 Kokat, Nick                  WC East                52.16      52.37   1   1   
  4 Tyler, Evan                  WC East                53.72      53.20   1 
  5 O'Hara, Joseph               WC East                53.22      53.78   1 
  6 Loebe, Robert                D-East                 54.27      54.26   2 
  7 Brennan, Daniel              WC East                54.50      54.42   2 
  8 Eghbali, Navid               D-East                 55.23      55.34   2 
  9 Nelson, Ian                  D-East                 53.81      55.71   1 
 10 Lewis, Alvin                 D-East                 55.96      55.83   2 
 11 Brennan, Sean                WC East                57.50      57.14   2 
 12 Cahoone, Andrew              WC East                58.90      57.97   2 
 13 Cross, Ronald                WC East                59.54      58.13   3 
 14 Biesanz, Eric                WC East                59.00      58.72   3 
 15 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East               1:00.16      59.95   3 
 16 Bogacki, Chris               D-East               1:00.42    1:00.24   3 
 17 Henning, Cameron             D-East               1:03.13    1:01.73   4 
 18 Patel, Neel                  WC East              1:07.00    1:03.66   4 
 19 Zhou, Noah                   WC East              1:06.10    1:03.93   3 
 20 Reinhardt, Jake              WC East              1:12.00    1:07.03   4 
 21 Light, Logan                 WC East              1:08.00    1:10.47   4 
 22 Mishra, Aaveg                WC East              1:10.00    1:10.95   4 
 23 Sasondoncillo, Samuel        D-East                          1:12.69   4 
 24 Capelli, Dan                 WC East              1:15.00    1:14.96   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dewey, Evan                  D-East               2:02.00    2:05.23    5   
  2 Lewin, Joshua                WC East              2:05.00    2:05.52    3   
  3 Dewey, Jacob                 D-East               2:04.16    2:05.79    1   
  4 Daley, Tyler                 WC East              2:08.07    2:07.42  
  5 Leadbeater, Tom              D-East               2:09.57    2:10.00  
  6 Weed, Colin                  D-East               2:26.30    2:22.86  
  7 Usilton, Mike                WC East              2:20.00    2:24.07  
  8 Kacmar, Cole                 D-East               2:09.26    2:28.36  
  9 Binny, Nikhil                D-East                          2:31.26  
 10 Sullivan, Timothy            WC East              2:36.00    2:31.44  
 11 Clifford, Dan                WC East              2:37.00    2:40.54  
 12 Bickley, Kenet               WC East              2:58.00    2:50.79  
 13 Milbourne, Noah              WC East              3:00.00    3:02.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winters, Russel              D-East               4:49.46    4:50.71    5   
  2 Fatone, Charlie              D-East               4:56.89    4:57.01    3   
  3 Delaney, Joe                 WC East              5:01.26    5:00.24    1   
  4 McGowen, Will                D-East               5:03.57    5:02.36  
  5 Dougherty, Joe               WC East              5:10.00    5:03.41  
  6 White, Tyler                 D-East               5:12.92    5:07.54  
  7 Gusick, Martin               WC East              5:15.00    5:13.26  
  8 Kaplan, Adam                 WC East              5:15.00    5:19.52  
  9 McClay, Aidan                WC East              5:20.00    5:19.82  
 10 Kelly, Ryan                  D-East               5:40.24    5:24.85  
 11 McDonald, Sean               D-East               5:23.94    5:25.57  
 12 Sullivan, Timothy            WC East              5:30.00    5:26.02  
 13 Dougherty, Brendan           D-East               5:24.24    5:27.58  
 14 Muller, Harrison             D-East               5:12.24    5:27.63  
 15 Ringeisen, Zach              D-East               5:09.21    5:32.88  
 16 Clifford, Dan                WC East              5:35.00    5:43.47  
 17 Jackson, Zach                D-East               5:50.24    5:45.68  
 18 Roth, Jake                   D-East               5:41.25    5:48.37  
 19 spencer, sean                D-East                          5:55.03  
 20 Govindarajula, Srinath       D-East               6:10.24    6:08.31  
 21 Mathis, Stephen              D-East               6:00.24    6:08.55  
 22 Bickley, Kenet               WC East              6:05.00    6:11.96  
 23 Milbourne, Noah              WC East              6:10.00    7:00.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Matthew              WC East             10:02.73   10:22.50    5   
  2 Moser, Domenic               WC East             10:20.00   10:28.45    3   
  3 Stoyack, Aaron               D-East              10:18.21   10:31.11    1   
  4 Mazza, Joe                   WC East                        10:33.36  
  5 Poulos, Chris                D-East              10:25.18   10:40.55  
  6 Mazurek, Harrison            WC East             10:25.00   10:43.31  
  7 Criscuolo, Andrew            WC East             10:46.80   10:52.49  
  8 Siwarski, Eddie              WC East             10:20.00   10:58.89  
  9 Puchalla, Kyle               WC East             10:55.00   11:03.37  
 10 Sullivan, Timothy            WC East             11:15.00   11:03.38  
 11 Kaplan, Adam                 WC East             11:30.00   11:31.05  
 12 Vasko, Emil                  WC East             11:50.00   11:43.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Charlie                WC East                16.11      16.27    5   
  2 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 16.94      17.31    3   
  3 Jones, Dylan                 D-East                 18.88      18.45    1   
  4 Brown, Khalil                D-East                 20.08      19.52  
  5 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 20.60      20.34  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeLone, Zach                 D-East                 43.14      43.72   1   5   
  2 Webb, Charlie                WC East                44.15      44.95   1   3   
  3 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 43.48      45.16   1   1   
  4 Ranson, Connor               WC East                45.73      47.51   1 
  5 Jones, Dylan                 D-East                 48.81      47.89   2 
  6 Salt, John                   D-East                 48.30      48.41   1 
  7 Taki, Yousif                 D-East                 51.55      50.09   2 
  8 Wilmer, Matthew              WC East                56.00      57.94   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               44.40      45.51    5   
  2 West Chester East  'A'                              47.12      47.72  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            3:26.24    3:33.05    5   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:40.20    3:46.13  
  3 West Chester East  'B'                            3:50.00   x3:47.10  
  4 West Chester East  'C'                            4:05.00   x4:02.87  
  5 West Chester East  'D'                            4:50.00   x4:33.39  
  6 West Chester East  'E'                            4:55.00   x4:49.57  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            8:30.00    8:18.71    5   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:14.67    8:21.32  
  3 West Chester East  'B'                            8:40.00   x9:03.44  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slay, Malik                  D-East               5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 Carney, Caleb                D-East               5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  3 Brown, Khalil                D-East               5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  4 Hocker, Steven               WC East              5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 -- DeLone, Zach                 D-East               6-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavish, Todd                 D-East               9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Young, Sean                  D-East               9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
 -- McCue, Connor                D-East               8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ponna, Anish                 D-East              18-08.50   18-06.00    5   
  2 Cichanowsky, Kyle            WC East             18-04.50  J18-06.00    3   
  3 Salt, John                   D-East              17-01.00   18-02.00    1   
  4 Brown, Khalil                D-East              17-05.00   18-00.00  
  5 Ortner, Ethan                D-East              17-00.00   17-07.00  
  6 Currie, Evan                 WC East                        14-10.00  
 -- Young, Sam                   D-East              18-11.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Khalil                D-East              37-04.00   36-10.00    5   
  2 DeLone, Zach                 D-East              36-02.00   35-06.50    3   
  3 Johnson, Xavier              D-East              33-07.00   34-01.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Thomas                WC East             42-10.75   45-00.00    5   
  2 Krasley, Cameron             D-East              41-05.75   43-07.00    3   
  3 Ochsner, John                D-East              43-11.50   42-10.00    1   
  4 Kiely, Will                  D-East              39-03.00   42-03.25  
  5 Voss, William                D-East              35-11.00   39-01.50  
  6 Hogarth, Shane               D-East              35-06.25   38-04.50  
  7 Turocy, Elliott              D-East              36-11.00   37-09.00  
  8 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East              42-02.00   36-02.00  
  9 Hocker, Steven               WC East             39-00.00   35-11.50  
 10 Currie, Evan                 WC East             36-05.00   33-08.50  
 11 Golden, Dylan                WC East             32-04.00   33-00.00  
 12 Metcalf, Craig               WC East             34-00.00   31-06.50  
 13 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           WC East             34-00.00   31-04.25  
 14 Andraos, George              WC East             31-06.00   30-10.50  
 15 Kerr, Dane                   WC East             28-00.00   28-01.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Thomas                WC East               139-02     120-01    5   
  2 Krasley, Cameron             D-East                124-07     120-00    3   
  3 Ochsner, John                D-East                101-10     104-06    1   
  4 Golden, Dylan                WC East               103-11     102-01  
  5 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East                109-00      91-09  
  6 Woodburn, Colin              D-East                 94-10      90-08  
  7 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           WC East                96-10      90-04  
  8 Andraos, George              WC East                88-01      88-09  
  9 Hocker, Steven               WC East                80-00      85-01  
 10 Hogarth, Shane               D-East                            82-00  
 11 Metcalf, Craig               WC East                81-04      73-10  
 12 Kerr, Dane                   WC East                75-00      70-08  
 13 Currie, Evan                 WC East                77-03      67-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pizii, William               WC East               153-05     150-00    5   
  2 Aird, Tim                    D-East                134-00     141-00    3   
  3 Matje, Michael               WC East               129-10     134-07    1   
  4 White, David                 WC East               145-04     134-03  
  5 Boudrie, Reed                D-East                137-03     131-06  
  6 Ochsner, John                D-East                125-00     122-05  
  7 Glass, Conor                 WC East               115-07     119-00  
  8 Richardson, Ian              WC East               105-06     107-00  
  9 Woodburn, Colin              D-East                115-11     106-04  
 10 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East                109-01     103-07  
 11 Delgadillo, Gonzalo          WC East               110-00     101-00  
 12 Perucki, John                WC East                84-06      96-11  
 13 Wilmer, Matthew              WC East               100-00      96-06  
 14 Hahn, Mike                   WC East               105-00      92-04  
 15 Kovach, Austin               WC East               105-00      92-01  
 16 Virgilio, Jim                WC East                90-00      91-02  
 17 Brown, Isaiah                WC East               100-00      82-07  
 18 Fox, Zachary                 WC East                82-08      81-04  
 19 Madarasz, Jay                WC East                86-11      77-03  
 20 Watson, Matthew              WC East                60-00      72-07  
 21 Pimley, Dan                  WC East                72-08      72-03  
 22 Pimley, John                 WC East                73-10      66-11  
 23 Riccione, Cole               WC East                70-00      65-04 

                   
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Downingtown East                   1018            100  
                2 West Chester East                  1063             49  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Downingtown East                   1018             95  
                2 West Chester East                  1063             54  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: