Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2014 08:40 PM
                Downingtown West Spring Invitational - 4/4/2014
                         Downingtown West High School
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alyson                 Wce                    12.65      13.32   5
  2 Johnson, Sarah               Oxford Area            13.42      13.69   4
  3 Thames, Taylor               Unionville             13.00      13.82   5
  4 Groth, Kelly                 Methacton              13.00      13.87   5
  5 Hardin, Jacqueline           Great Valley           13.53      13.88   4
  6 Havelow, Keshia              Oxford Area            13.62      13.89   4
  7 Fazio, Gianna                Methacton              13.20      13.90   5
  8 Crippen, Tianna              Methacton              13.20      13.93   4
  9 Birch, Shania                Cardinal O'H           13.40      13.94   4
 10 Grim, Maddie                 Downingtown            13.80      13.99   3
 10 Tandarich, Mary Beth         Unionville             13.43      13.99   4
 12 Jackson, Anitra              Cardinal O'H           13.29      14.13   4
 13 Baumgartner, Kristen         Spring Ford            13.70      14.14   3
 14 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville             14.02      14.19   2
 15 McClain, Destiny             Great Valley           13.80      14.20   3
 15 Dodson, Alanna               Methacton              13.20      14.20   5
 17 Casini, Susanna              Kennett                13.20      14.29   5
 18 Chevier, Sabina              Spring Ford            13.90      14.30   3
 19 Williams, Hawa               Downingtown            13.90      14.31   3
 20 Salasin, Devon               Kennett                13.83      14.32   3
 21 Barnett, Lisa                Cardinal O'H           13.60      14.35   4
 22 Young, Shelby                Downingtown            13.10      14.42   5
 23 Ceffaratti, Becca            Rustin                 13.67      14.44   3
 24 Brodhag, A                   Downingtown            13.89      14.47   3
 25 Pennington, Nichole          Great Valley           14.00      14.52   2
 26 Caraballo, Caroline          Germantown F           14.23      14.55   2
 27 Onyemachi, Uloma             Cardinal O'H           14.10      14.71   2
 28 Pereira, Ana                 Kennett                14.89      14.75   1
 28 Huddleston, Chelsea          Wce                    13.00      14.75   5
 30 Hannum, Rachel               Oxford Area            14.66      14.79   2
 31 Nugent, Lexi                 Spring Ford            14.10      14.89   2
 32 Faison, Angela               Spring Ford            14.00      14.97   2
 33 Rogevich, Rachel             Oxford Area            14.62      15.12   2
 34 Kastenberg, Emily            Germantown F           15.04      15.20   1
 35 Godbole, Anushree            Rustin                 14.91      15.26   1
 36 Leonard, Liz                 Kennett                14.74      15.63   1
 37 Debose, Ajai                 Germantown F           15.64      16.18   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Alyson                 Wce                    25.20      26.37   5
  2 Reynolds, Chelsea            Spring Ford            25.70      26.63   5
  3 Thames, Taylor               Unionville             27.04      27.23   5
  4 DiPietro, Sam                Spring Ford            27.03      28.20   5
  5 Johnson, Sarah               Oxford Area            27.65      28.55   4
  6 Baumgartner, Kristen         Spring Ford            27.67      28.61   4
  7 McClain, Destiny             Great Valley           28.94      28.71   2
  8 Tandarich, Mary Beth         Unionville             27.19      28.97   5
  9 Jackson, Anitra              Cardinal O'H           27.61      29.25   4
 10 Hineman, Jenny               Unionville             28.80      29.38   3
 11 Casini, Susanna              Kennett                28.90      29.39   3
 12 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville             28.20      29.43   4
 13 Paolizzi, Katherine          Wce                    27.80      29.85   4
 14 Salasin, Devon               Kennett                28.92      29.89   3
 15 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H           27.37      30.14   5
 16 Ceffaratti, Becca            Rustin                 29.56      30.21   2
 17 Pennington, Nichole          Great Valley           29.34      30.24   2
 18 Dailey, Tara                 Downingtown            29.37      30.31   2
 19 Caraballo, Caroline          Germantown F           30.64      30.35   1
 20 Dumont, Morgan               Rustin                 29.31      30.50   2
 21 Krouse, Juliet               Spring Ford            29.50      30.61   2
 22 Adetayo, Tolu                Kennett                29.50      30.75   2
 23 Onyemachi, Uloma             Cardinal O'H           28.00      30.86   4
 24 Hannum, Rachel               Oxford Area            29.71      30.88   1
 25 Kuhn, Lindsey                Downingtown            28.20      31.36   3
 26 Kastenberg, Emily            Germantown F           32.04      31.82   1
 27 Pearsall, Jada               Oxford Area            28.59      31.86   3
 28 Schmidt, Violet              Rustin                 31.50      33.02   1
 29 Debose, Ajai                 Germantown F           32.84      33.80   1
 30 Leonard, Liz                 Kennett                29.65      34.13   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Chelsea            Spring Ford          1:00.20    1:01.16   4
  2 Rickenbach, Cami             Unionville           1:03.69    1:03.00   3
  3 Chominski, Becky             Cardinal O'H         1:00.42    1:04.13   4
  4 Spence, Katie                Kennett              1:01.57    1:04.30   4
  5 Goodstein, Sophie            Downingtown          1:02.45    1:04.36   3
  6 West, Jennifer               Cardinal O'H         1:05.00    1:05.07   3
  7 Towell, Sydney               Wce                  1:03.50    1:05.43   3
  8 Koehler, Julia               Oxford Area          1:02.76    1:05.97   3
  9 Paolizzi, Katherine          Wce                  1:03.50    1:06.32   3
 10 Martin, Keirsten             Cardinal O'H         1:01.58    1:07.94   4
 11 Wersler, Alexandra           Wce                  1:05.00    1:08.68   3

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spiess, Crosby               Great Valley         2:17.52    2:18.76
  2 Juul, Anna                   Unionville           2:25.50    2:20.89
  3 Planck, Emma                 Downingtown          2:23.24    2:22.86
  4 Cicione, Marissa             Cardinal O'H         2:18.64    2:25.08
  5 Arizin, Olivia               Cardinal O'H         2:21.99    2:26.57
  6 Wolverton, Sarah             Downingtown          2:25.55    2:28.93
  7 Duguid, Elizabeth            Wce                  2:30.00    2:30.87
  8 Barnhill, Hailey             Downingtown          2:30.24    2:31.64
  9 Frank, Arielle               Germantown F         2:31.26    2:35.74
 10 Love, Alison                 Germantown F         2:32.50    2:36.49
 11 Beck, Kayla                  Great Valley         2:36.50    2:36.71
 12 Poet, Anna                   Spring Ford          2:22.30    2:36.79
 13 Pinamont, Julia              Unionville           2:45.00    2:41.45
 14 Hoey, Jessica                Cardinal O'H         2:29.02    2:41.86
 15 Dougherty, Elizabeth         Wce                  2:40.00    2:43.17
 16 Winkley, Emma                Rustin               2:52.00    2:43.65
 17 Koehler, Julia               Oxford Area          2:40.00    2:43.82
 18 Quesenberry, Emily           Oxford Area          2:40.00    2:45.99
 19 McCann, Annelies             Downingtown          2:45.48    2:46.29
 20 Marte, Courtney              Spring Ford          2:46.20    2:48.22
 21 Golly, Jocelyn               Oxford Area          2:47.00    2:49.56
 22 Darmofal, Katarina           Rustin               3:00.00    2:50.32
 23 Duguid, Katherine            Wce                  2:40.00    2:50.67
 24 Andes, Kristen               Unionville           2:54.00    2:54.09
 25 Macneal, Eliza               Germantown F         3:00.00    2:55.00
 26 Komita-Moussa, Ella          Germantown F         3:00.00    2:55.53
 27 Dolan, Maggie                Rustin               3:00.00    3:00.55

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Olivia                Unionville           5:00.00    4:59.58
  2 Kelly, Amy                   Cardinal O'H         5:03.79    5:10.54
  3 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H         5:11.64    5:12.50
  4 Delviscio, Jess              Rustin               5:15.00    5:20.40
  5 Lyons, Maura                 Cardinal O'H         5:32.00    5:33.73
  6 Quinn, Haley                 Great Valley         5:21.76    5:33.83
  7 Brislin, Jillian             Unionville           5:32.00    5:36.65
  8 Meehan, Emily                Great Valley         5:36.20    5:40.77
  9 Toal, Emily                  Great Valley         5:34.14    5:43.03
 10 Sheehan, Aine                Cardinal O'H         5:37.00    5:47.67
 11 Dye, Cece                    Germantown F         5:36.41    5:49.57
 12 Codd, Sarah                  Downingtown          6:00.24    5:54.99
 13 Martosella, Halle            Downingtown          5:59.24    5:55.30
 14 Christman, Samantha          Spring Ford          5:45.70    5:57.85
 15 Hoffner, Victoria            Spring Ford          6:00.10    5:59.35
 16 Eller, Casey                 Rustin               6:06.98    5:59.60
 17 Klang, Kiersten              Rustin               6:08.00    6:05.16
 18 Quinci, Olivia               Oxford Area          5:55.00    6:06.04
 19 Comer, Mary                  Wce                  6:00.00    6:06.21
 20 Vandergast, Julia            Wce                  6:00.00    6:07.01
 21 Ferriss, Victoria Rose       Spring Ford          6:18.60    6:09.60
 22 Patras, Devon                Downingtown          6:10.24    6:11.00
 23 Wilkinson, Emma              Oxford Area          6:20.00    6:29.70
 24 Sykes, Abby                  Spring Ford          6:22.50    6:46.68

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Aislinn              Downingtown         11:40.24   11:08.52
  2 Myland, Michelle             Downingtown         11:40.24   11:35.21
  3 Dolan, Erin                  Cardinal O'H        12:30.20   11:42.43
  4 Loftus, Tabitha              Downingtown         11:40.24   11:48.11
  5 Jones, Kayla                 Wce                 11:55.00   11:54.88
  6 McNamee, Brenna              Downingtown         11:40.24   12:00.87
  7 Zerbe, Bridgette             Unionville          11:33.74   12:14.68
  8 Marchini, Isabella           Spring Ford         12:34.20   12:21.21
  9 Vledder, Jenna               Spring Ford         12:35.20   12:22.12
 10 DelGrosso, Julia             Cardinal O'H        11:59.39   12:30.95
 11 Quinci, Olivia               Oxford Area         12:24.02   12:35.89
 12 Estes, Elaine                Oxford Area         12:43.85   12:37.77
 13 Landis, Brianna              Methacton           12:35.00   12:43.60
 14 Rankin, Sara                 Cardinal O'H        12:43.26   12:51.65
 15 Orth, Annie                  Rustin              12:45.00   13:01.95
 16 Piraino, Justine             Cardinal O'H        12:35.00   13:10.82
 17 Quinn, Kirsten               Spring Ford         13:10.00   13:25.55
 18 Korrell, Virginia            Unionville          13:20.00   14:07.11
 19 Longwill, Hannah             Unionville          13:20.00   14:44.90

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Katie                Oxford Area            15.41      16.92   3
  2 Reynolds, Chelsea            Spring Ford            16.00      17.05   3
  3 Iacobbuci, Emma              Great Valley           17.00      17.72   3
  4 Petrosino, Kalia             Rustin                 17.15      18.07   3
  5 Baumgartner, Kristen         Spring Ford            17.50      18.28   3
  6 Hall, Zuri                   Kennett                19.09      18.44   2
  7 Shah, Shaily                 Spring Ford            18.51      18.91   2
  8 Oehlert, Leah                Spring Ford            18.18      18.92   2
  9 Tornbach, Michelle           Downingtown            17.99      18.95   3
 10 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H           19.70      19.20   1
 11 Dempsey, Annie               Unionville             18.90      19.27   2
 12 Clark, Emma                  Germantown F           19.23      19.48   1
 13 O'Neill, Steffani            Downingtown            18.13      19.69   2
 14 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville             18.50      19.71   2
 15 Sheller, Hannah              Cardinal O'H           20.70      20.20   1
 16 Boyle, Julia                 Cardinal O'H           20.70      20.37   1
 17 Muck, Ellie                  Great Valley           18.73      20.83   2
 18 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown F           20.54      20.88   1
 19 Sharp, Kristin               Kennett                21.00      20.97   1
 20 Holt, Gillian                Unionville             19.90      22.90   1
 21 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville             18.70      23.65   2
 -- Methven, Kelly               Cardinal O'H           20.10        DNF   1
 -- Martin, Jenny                Methacton              14.77         DQ   3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petrosino, Kalia             Rustin                 48.68      48.02   4
  2 Tornbach, Michelle           Downingtown            46.00      51.57   4
  3 Johnson, Renee               Spring Ford            50.10      53.25   3
  4 Dempsey, Annie               Unionville             55.50      53.46   2
  5 Clark, Emma                  Germantown F           52.74      53.91   3
  6 Gomaa, Eman                  Wce                    50.84      54.04   3
  7 Hall, Zuri                   Kennett                52.10      54.26   3
  8 Williams, Hawa               Downingtown            50.10      54.37   4
  9 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville             55.00      54.38   2
 10 Boyle, Julia                 Cardinal O'H           55.50      54.66   1
 11 Chevier, Sabina              Spring Ford            55.60      55.14   1
 12 Oehlert, Leah                Spring Ford            50.25      55.16   3
 13 Unger, Christie              Cardinal O'H           51.07      55.39   3
 14 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville             54.00      55.68   2
 15 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H           55.00      56.13   2
 16 Haynberg, Mikaela            Rustin                 52.88      56.17   3
 17 Holt, Gillian                Unionville             54.50      56.48   2
 18 Johnson, Aleigha             Spring Ford            55.00      56.72   2
 19 Farran, Eliza                Germantown F           53.45      57.68   2
 20 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett              1:00.18    1:00.15   1
 21 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown F           59.99    1:01.32   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                   49.50      51.19   2
  2 Methacton  'A'                                      51.00      51.72   2
     1) Crippen, Tianna                 2) Dodson, Alanna
     3) Duffy, Caroline                 4) Dunham, Rainah
  3 Unionville  'A'                                     51.14      53.31   2
     1) Baptiste, Alex                  2) Tandarich, Mary Beth
     3) Tevelson, Jamie                 4) Thames, Taylor
  4 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                53.00      53.42   2
  5 Kennett  'A'                                        54.68      53.68   1
     1) Adetayo, Tolu                   2) Casini, Susanna
     3) Pereira, Ana                    4) Salasin, Devon
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                               55.13      54.13   1
  7 Oxford Area  'A'                                    52.89      54.74   2
     1) Dodson, Katie                   2) Hannum, Rachel
     3) Havelow, Keshia                 4) Johnson, Sarah
  8 Spring Ford  'A'                                    54.40      56.31   2
  9 Cardinal O'Hara  'B'                                56.00      56.35   1
 10 Oxford Area  'B'                                    55.99      56.58   1
     1) Figueroa, Isa                   2) Rogevich, Rachel
     3) Baughman, Cora                  4) Rapposelli, Shyanne
 11 West Chester East  'A'                              51.00      56.88   2
     1) Brady, Holly                    2) Huddleston, Chelsea
     3) Peterson, Alyssa                4) Towell, Sydney
 12 Cardinal O'Hara  'C'                                         1:02.95   1
 -- Spring Ford  'B'                                    56.90         DQ   1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unionville  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:22.46
     1) Juul, Anna                      2) Rickenbach, Cami
     3) Dempsey, Annie                  4) Schenk, Sophie
  2 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:24.72
  3 Spring Ford  'B'                                  4:35.00    4:47.79

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         10:00.00   10:11.61
     1) Hontz, Amber                    2) Pitts, Annie
     3) Thomas, Samara                  4) Warner, Allison
  2 Unionville  'A'                                  10:51.93   10:14.39
     1) Edwards, Elizabeth              2) Mills, Gretchen
     3) Talley, Leah                    4) Andes, Kristen
  3 Methacton  'A'                                   10:25.00   10:18.78
     1) DeOrio, Ryan                    2) Engelman, Lauren
     3) Holub, Jessica                  4) Konkoly, Abby
  4 West Chester East  'A'                           10:40.00   10:26.86
     1) Dougherty, Elizabeth            2) Duguid, Elizabeth
     3) Duguid, Katherine               4) Jones, Kayla
  5 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                              9:55.00   10:40.04
  6 Oxford Area  'A'                                 10:54.60   10:52.47
     1) Golly, Jocelyn                  2) Estes, Elaine
     3) Koehler, Julia                  4) Quesenberry, Emily
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                 10:38.20   10:54.23
  8 Great Valley  'A'                                11:20.00   11:12.30
  9 Methacton  'B'                                   11:10.00   11:12.89
     1) DeOrio, Ryan                    2) Hallman, Kelly
     3) Landis, Brianna                 4) Stender, Elizabeth
 10 Spring Ford  'B'                                 11:15.00   11:17.27
 11 Downingtown West  'A'                            11:10.24   11:17.57

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                           12:40.62
  2 Unionville  'A'                                             13:10.85
  3 Spring Ford  'A'                                            15:21.40
  4 Downingtown West  'A'                                       15:45.96

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Aghina             Methacton            5-00.00    5-01.00
  2 Wolverton, Stacey            Downingtown          5-02.00    4-10.00
  3 Coyne, Francesca             Downingtown          5-02.00   J4-10.00
  4 Scott, Brittany              Oxford Area          4-10.00   J4-10.00
  5 Baptiste, Alex               Unionville           4-10.00    4-08.00
  5 Titanich, Heather            Methacton            4-10.00    4-08.00
  7 Fifer, Victoria              Great Valley         4-08.00    4-06.00
  7 Johnson, Aleigha             Spring Ford          4-04.00    4-06.00
  7 Wooding, Sabrina             Oxford Area          5-02.00    4-06.00
 10 Johnson, Renee               Spring Ford          4-06.00    4-04.00
 10 Farran, Eliza                Germantown F         4-06.00    4-04.00
 10 Detweiler, Sophia            Unionville           4-06.00    4-04.00
 13 Bismark, Brianna             Great Valley                    4-02.00
 14 Tierney, Allison             Cardinal O'H                    4-00.00
 14 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H         4-06.00    4-00.00
 -- Baxter, Kelsie               Kennett              4-06.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Oxford Area         11-00.00   10-06.00
  2 Hineman, Jenny               Unionville           9-06.00    9-06.00
  3 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett             10-06.00    9-00.00
  4 Sauer, Monica                Methacton           10-00.00   J9-00.00
  5 Rinella, Meagan              Methacton            9-00.00    8-06.00
  6 Burry, Sarah                 Methacton            8-06.00    8-00.00
  6 Reynolds, Chelsea            Spring Ford          8-06.00    8-00.00
  8 Jackson, Anitra              Cardinal O'H         8-00.00    7-00.00
  8 Oehlert, Elina               Spring Ford          7-06.00    7-00.00
  8 Meehan, Molly                Great Valley         8-00.00    7-00.00
 -- Tierney, Allison             Cardinal O'H         6-00.00         NH
 -- Turner, Maddie               Unionville           7-06.00         NH
 -- O'Neill, Steffani            Downingtown          7-00.00         NH
 -- Nagy, Kayla                  Great Valley         7-00.00         NH
 -- Scott, Brittany              Oxford Area          8-06.00         NH
 -- Hilaman, Bailee              Oxford Area         10-00.00         NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Carol               Great Valley        17-04.50   17-00.25
  2 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H        16-11.25   16-02.50
  3 DiPietro, Sam                Spring Ford         16-02.50   15-02.75
  4 Martin, Jenny                Methacton           17-08.50   14-11.00
  5 Grim, Maddie                 Downingtown         15-00.00   14-09.00
  6 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Oxford Area         15-04.00   14-08.75
  7 Jury, Alison                 Kennett             15-03.50   14-08.25
  8 Baptiste, Alex               Unionville          16-05.00   14-05.50
  9 Steffens, Lexy               Downingtown         15-00.00   14-01.50
 10 Detweiler, Sophia            Unionville          15-00.00   13-08.75
 11 Martinez, Courtney           Rustin              15-05.00   13-08.00
 12 Schwab, Kristen              Great Valley        14-11.00   13-07.25
 13 Tierney, Allison             Cardinal O'H        15-04.50   13-06.50
 14 Watkin, Samatha              Spring Ford         13-09.00   12-09.25
 15 Sogunro, Eniola              Wce                 14-00.00   12-06.50
 16 Wooding, Sabrina             Oxford Area         12-02.00   12-02.50
 17 Laleike, Greta               Rustin                         12-00.75
 18 Bentley, Michel              Wce                 13-00.00   11-09.75
 19 Baxter, Kelsie               Kennett             12-00.00   11-06.25
 20 Beister, Alison              Germantown F                   11-01.75
 -- Wagner, Emma                 Germantown F                       FOUL
 -- Dunham, Rainah               Methacton           15-06.00       FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiPietro, Sam                Spring Ford         34-11.75   34-01.50
  2 Lis, Judee                   Downingtown         30-00.00   32-03.25
  3 Steffens, Lexy               Downingtown         33-02.50   32-01.50
  4 Fifer, Victoria              Great Valley        32-09.75   29-04.50
  5 Detweiler, Sophia            Unionville          30-00.00   29-00.50
  6 Watkin, Samatha              Spring Ford         30-03.00   28-10.75
  7 Rankin, Sara                 Cardinal O'H        31-06.00   28-08.50
  8 Levi, Alex                   Great Valley        31-04.00   28-08.00
  9 Wagner, Emma                 Germantown F                   27-08.50
 10 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett             28-09.00   27-08.00
 11 Martinez, Courtney           Rustin              25-10.00   26-07.75
 12 Sharp, Kristin               Kennett             26-06.50   26-01.25
 -- Tierney, Allison             Cardinal O'H        29-00.00       FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Adashia            Rustin              41-00.00   36-08.00
  2 Whelan, Kim                  Cardinal O'H        36-04.00   32-07.75
  3 Ellis, Tejerra               Methacton           37-07.00   31-11.25
  4 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville          33-00.00   30-02.00
  5 Calibey, Victoria            Oxford Area         28-07.00   26-10.50
  6 Nelson, Claire               Rustin              27-01.50   26-02.75
  7 Mortimer, Mackenzie          Downingtown         27-07.00   25-09.00
  8 Homola, Heather              Oxford Area         27-00.00   25-02.00
  9 Savant, Colette              Unionville          29-05.00   24-07.50
 10 Haney, Maddie                Spring Ford         24-08.00   24-04.00
 11 Rudderow, Cassie             Spring Ford         26-06.00   24-03.75
 12 Donahue, Caitlyn             Cardinal O'H        25-06.00   23-04.75
 13 Shields, Kristen             Germantown F        27-06.50   22-07.25
 14 Angeline, Erica              Kennett             20-09.00   22-04.00
 15 Moyer, Abby                  Downingtown         27-06.00   22-01.75
 16 Schwab, Kristen              Great Valley        26-10.00   21-03.75
 17 Hilker, Jordan               Methacton           22-00.00   21-02.75
 18 Williams, Nikki              Germantown F                   21-01.50
 19 Clarke, Haley                Kennett             22-04.00   20-11.00
 20 Mortimer, Dani               Great Valley        23-00.00   20-02.50
 21 Svelling, Hannah             Wce                 20-05.50   20-00.75

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Adashia            Rustin                106-00     100-04
  2 Ellis, Tejerra               Methacton             105-08      88-11
  3 Savant, Colette              Unionville             88-06      87-01
  4 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville             88-05      86-01
  5 Whelan, Kim                  Cardinal O'H           95-00      85-06
  6 Delancey, Lauren             Rustin                 85-00      79-04
  7 Noonan, Victoria             Cardinal O'H           91-09      75-06
  8 Kolimier, Casey              Kennett                71-06      74-09
  9 Calibey, Victoria            Oxford Area            83-00      73-11
 10 Rudderow, Cassie             Spring Ford         73-11.75      72-04
 11 Shields, Kristen             Germantown F           81-06      71-06
 12 Nice, Emily                  Methacton              81-00      69-07
 13 Clarke, Haley                Kennett                           68-11
 14 Richardson, Laura            Wce                    72-11      68-05
 15 Faison, Angela               Spring Ford         62-04.25      61-08
 16 Driscoll, Meghan             Downingtown            67-08      58-03
 17 Mortimer, Mackenzie          Downingtown            70-04      57-05
 18 Schwab, Kristen              Great Valley           75-00      52-09
 18 Heerding, Kirsten            Great Valley           65-00      52-09
 20 Laumakis, Jenna              Wce                    67-00      52-06
 21 Williams, Nikki              Germantown F                      48-01

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homola, Heather              Oxford Area           123-05     113-02
  2 Warshup, Kathleen            BS                            108-01.50
  3 Locke, Maggie                Spring Ford           103-00      93-04
  4 Moyer, Katie                 Methacton              82-06   86-08.25
  5 Dickenson, Brittany          Methacton              83-00      86-02
  6 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville             94-02   75-09.25
  7 Delancey, Lauren             Rustin                 86-02   74-08.50
  8 Sobites, Ashley              Spring Ford            79-06      69-06
  9 Savant, Colette              Unionville             90-00      67-03
 10 Connor, Taylor               Wce                    81-06      65-01
 11 O'Conner, Meghan             Oxford Area            80-00      64-02
 12 Laumakis, Jenna              Wce                    66-02   60-10.25
 13 Heerding, Kirsten            Great Valley           55-00   54-10.50
 14 Kolimier, Casey              Kennett                54-02   54-08.50
 15 Cattafesta, Emily            Kennett                68-03      51-10
 16 Driscoll, Meghan             Downingtown            67-09      50-04
 16 Mortimer, Mackenzie          Downingtown            70-04      50-04
 18 Schwab, Kristen              Great Valley           91-01      41-06

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Nick                Methacton              11.00      11.63   6
  2 Peabody, Francis             Unionville             11.20      11.89   6
  3 Romanelli, Mike              Rustin                 11.60      11.93   5
  4 Nash, Elan                   Unionville             11.89      11.95   4
  5 Riddick, Mike                Downingtown            11.35      12.05   6
  6 Lopez, Joey                  Oxford Area            11.51      12.10   5
  7 Williams, Leon               Downingtown            11.43      12.11   5
  8 Thomas, Dontae               Methacton              11.40      12.14   6
  9 Fennimore, Chris             Spring Ford            12.00      12.22   3
 10 Davis, Tim                   Oxford Area            12.19      12.27   3
 11 Lu, Yiffan                   Salesianum S           11.80      12.31   4
 11 Tinson, Elijah               Downingtown            11.62      12.31   5
 13 Nika, Bryce                  Coatesville            12.00      12.32   4
 14 Fryer, Alex                  Spring Ford            12.00      12.33   4
 14 Brodhag, Vlad                Downingtown            11.60      12.33   5
 16 Dorsey, Julian               Germantown F           11.84      12.35   4
 17 Wilson, Stephan              Kennett                11.90      12.38   4
 18 Cortese, Brian               Unionville             11.20      12.39   6
 19 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan         Wce                    11.90      12.46   4
 19 Ricci, Matt                  Rustin                 11.70      12.46   5
 21 Dean, Niziere                Glen Mills S           12.20      12.47   3
 22 Massey, Thomas               Glen Mills S           12.40      12.49   2
 23 Walcott, Akeem               Methacton                         12.50   6
 24 Tillett, Zach                Great Valley           11.80      12.53   5
 25 Crosbie, Colin               Spring Ford            11.80      12.58   4
 26 Luebbe, Andrew               Kennett                12.10      12.59   3
 27 Dombach, Brandon             Oxford Area            12.40      12.61   2
 28 Cappelli, Dante              Henderson              12.44      12.69   2
 29 Langley, Patrick             Wce                    12.10      12.71   3
 30 Dingfelder, Jack             Henderson              12.49      12.86   2
 31 Elliot, Jaden                Coatesville            12.36      12.88   2
 32 Wahn, Andrew                 Wce                    12.25      12.91   3
 33 Hower, Kevin                 Wce                    12.30      12.94   3
 34 Toney, Bryan                 Rustin                 12.20      12.99   3
 35 Talbott, Brandon             Coatesville                       13.00   1
 36 Seay, Jasper                 Kennett                12.70      13.04   2
 37 Schwemler, Eli               Germantown F           13.34      13.11   1
 38 King, Chris                  Henderson              13.20      13.15   1
 39 Rodriguez, Tyler             Oxford Area            12.60      13.31   2
 40 Schwartz, Jake               Germantown F           13.04      13.43   2
 41 Zhu, Ken                     Germantown F           13.34      13.91   1
 42 Sebton, Aharon               Henderson              16.20      16.72   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peabody, Francis             Unionville             22.70      23.27   7
  2 Brisbane, Thomas             Great Valley           23.75      23.58   6
  3 Cortese, Brian               Unionville             22.74      23.64   7
  4 McCool, Matt                 Downingtown            23.10      23.82   7
  5 Nash, Elan                   Unionville             23.61      23.85   6
  6 Egan, Ian                    Downingtown            23.74      24.01   6
  7 Lopez, Joey                  Oxford Area            23.75      24.03   6
  8 Williams, Darnell            Salesianum S           23.97      24.19   5
  9 Miles, David                 Rustin                 23.71      24.21   6
 10 Springs, Denarii             Glen Mills S           23.80      24.45   6
 11 Romanelli, Mike              Rustin                 24.30      24.52   5
 12 McGinley, Chris              Methacton                         24.79   1
 13 Haffey, James                Salesianum S           24.33      24.81   5
 14 Bond, David                  Wce                    24.19      25.14   5
 15 Davis, Tim                   Oxford Area            26.00      25.21   2
 16 Nika, Bryce                  Coatesville            24.40      25.22   4
 17 Williams, Ahshar             Germantown F           23.96      25.24   5
 18 Sinclair, Sutton             Rustin                 24.90      25.32   4
 19 Fifer, Zach                  Great Valley           24.24      25.43   5
 20 Wilson, Stephan              Kennett                24.50      25.45   4
 21 Mahoney, Tim                 Unionville             24.50      25.48   4
 22 Talbert, Brandon             Coatesville            24.75      25.50   4
 23 Fennimore, Chris             Spring Ford            23.40      25.57   7
 24 Tucci, Nick                  Coatesville                       25.61   1
 25 DeRobertis, Mark             Great Valley           25.72      25.72   3
 26 Bush, Joe                    Spring Ford            22.92      25.74   7
 27 Schmidt, Ian                 Great Valley           25.33      25.75   3
 28 McMillian, Jauwan            Glen Mills S           25.00      25.83   4
 29 Cappelli, Dante              Henderson              25.07      25.88   4
 30 Toney, Bryan                 Rustin                 25.60      26.00   3
 31 Dingfelder, Jack             Henderson              25.21      26.02   3
 32 Dye, Michael                 Wce                    26.80      26.09   2
 33 Kelly, Thomas                Wce                    25.50      26.30   3
 34 Dombach, Brandon             Oxford Area            25.22      26.35   3
 35 Seay, Jasper                 Kennett                28.90      26.61   2
 36 Tyler, Evan                  Wce                    25.90      26.79   3
 37 Rodriguez, Tyler             Oxford Area            26.07      26.96   2
 38 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              27.00      27.21   2
 39 Young, Michael               Glen Mills S           24.40      27.31   5
 40 Pickering, James             Germantown F           27.84      27.51   2
 41 Gansallo, Noah               Germantown F           27.94      27.98   2
 42 Sher, Gabe                   Germantown F           31.84      32.85   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jared             Spring Ford            50.80      51.95   6
  2 Ruane, Sean                  Salesianum S           51.50      52.82   6
  3 Williams, Darnell            Salesianum S           52.18      53.07   6
  4 Holt, James                  Downingtown            52.00      53.14   6
  5 Skidmore, James              Salesianum S           53.22      53.16   5
  6 Powers, Daniel               Unionville             53.10      53.39   6
  7 Williams, Leon               Downingtown            51.83      53.42   6
  8 Villone, Nick                Rustin                 53.50      53.56   5
  9 Wolfe, Jacob                 Wce                    54.00      53.85   5
 10 Allyne, Nate                 Downingtown            52.45      54.19   6
 11 Martinez, Jesse              Rustin                 54.00      54.28   5
 12 Uba, Tyler                   Spring Ford            54.97      54.96   5
 13 Beldyk, Justin               Kennett                54.55      55.73   5
 14 Horrocks, Evan               Spring Ford            55.40      55.81   4
 15 Sewell, Zack                 Downingtown            55.00      56.05   5
 16 McCausland, Kyle             Coatesville            57.20      56.11   3
 17 Flanagan, Peter              Great Valley           55.00      56.23   5
 18 Davis, Tim                   Oxford Area            55.84      56.38   4
 19 Dorsey, Julian               Germantown F           56.00      56.43   4
 20 Collis, Joseph               Methacton              55.12      56.61   4
 21 Lopez, Joey                  Oxford Area            58.21      56.76   3
 22 Roth, Charles                Wce                    55.00      56.78   4
 23 Mahoney, Tim                 Unionville             55.20      56.95   4
 24 Do, Jeremy                   Unionville             56.50      57.16   3
 25 Winkleblech, Joshua          Wce                    59.20      57.78   3
 26 Dean, Niziere                Glen Mills S           56.00      57.93   4
 27 Dye, Michael                 Wce                    56.50      58.50   3
 28 Dowd, Robert                 Great Valley           53.19      58.87   6
 29 Hontz, Brandon               Rustin                 57.50      59.21   3
 30 King, Chris                  Henderson            1:00.50      59.22   2
 30 Leahan, Ryan                 Coatesville                       59.22   1
 32 McKeon, Andrew               Methacton                         59.48   1
 33 Pickering, James             Germantown F         1:00.00      59.93   2
 34 Warner, Tyree                Coatesville            58.96    1:00.47   3
 35 Smith, Eric                  Coatesville          1:10.00    1:01.23   1
 36 Beckman, Dan                 Unionville             59.80    1:01.24   2
 37 Vanderheyden, Austin         Henderson                       1:02.04   2
 38 Savage-Lesch, Eli            Germantown F         1:08.00    1:13.67   2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mucha, Ryan                  Downingtown          2:02.24    2:01.37
  2 Hopkins, Pat                 Methacton            2:00.10    2:01.38
  3 Diestelow, Eric              Wce                  2:03.00    2:03.17
  4 McDonald, Colin              Unionville           2:02.86    2:03.30
  5 Kixmoeller, Frido            Rustin               2:04.00    2:04.95
  6 Willig, Matt                 Great Valley         2:02.00    2:05.62
  7 Tupper, Josh                 Spring Ford          2:01.30    2:05.87
  8 Toomey, Anthony              Downingtown          2:05.24    2:05.92
  9 Insley, Andrew               Salesianum S         2:07.50    2:06.13
 10 Parker, Colin                Salesianum S         2:07.50    2:06.76
 11 Miller, Joshua               Spring Ford          2:01.50    2:09.62
 12 Bugos, Andy                  Germantown F         2:09.00    2:11.33
 13 Dichter, Cameron             Germantown F         2:07.76    2:12.18
 14 Castano, Mateo               Great Valley         2:13.00    2:12.28
 15 Ruprecht, Robert             Coatesville                     2:12.63
 16 Martinez, Jesse              Rustin               2:11.90    2:14.65
 17 Walsh, Tommy                 Great Valley         2:15.00    2:14.82
 18 Russell, Andrew              Coatesville          2:20.00    2:15.22
 19 Miller, Mike                 Great Valley         2:14.00    2:15.27
 20 Dougherty, Joe               Wce                  2:10.00    2:16.34
 21 Karim, Basel                 Methacton            2:10.00    2:16.52
 22 Whiteman, Evan               Downingtown          2:17.51    2:17.07
 23 Mears, Ian                   Unionville           2:17.00    2:18.64
 23 Smith, Eddie                 Wce                  2:12.00    2:18.64
 25 Higley, Tom                  Salesianum S         2:11.00    2:19.09
 26 Ronayne, Tyler               Wce                  2:15.00    2:19.39
 27 Mines, Max                   Germantown F         2:23.00    2:19.61
 28 Fisher, Ziggy                Unionville           2:18.50    2:21.04
 29 Gallagher, Duncan            Germantown F         2:15.00    2:21.48
 30 Odom, Jack                   Unionville           2:19.50    2:21.74
 31 Deshmukh, Apurva             Henderson            2:20.38    2:22.24
 32 Hornberger, caden            Coatesville                     2:25.28
 33 Johnson, Kyle                Henderson            2:36.59    2:27.22
 34 Deluca, Nick                 Henderson            2:29.20    2:36.34

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Power, Paul                  Spring Ford          4:32.84    4:34.11
  2 Sappey, Henry                Downingtown          4:40.63    4:37.33
  3 Walker, John                 Salesianum S         4:32.00    4:37.35
  4 Kienzle, Chris               Kennett              4:28.02    4:41.27
  5 Farrell, Matt                Downingtown          4:49.34    4:41.92
  6 Barton, Ryan                 Downingtown          4:48.24    4:44.00
  7 Hally, Andrew                Salesianum S         4:43.00    4:44.60
  8 Stautberg, Adam              Unionville           4:52.00    4:44.91
  9 Feeney, Charlie              Great Valley         4:49.30    4:47.16
 10 Ganly, Jon                   Kennett              4:59.96    4:47.45
 11 DelVecchio, Michael          Unionville           4:52.00    4:48.60
 12 Vogt, Spencer                Rustin               4:53.71    4:49.47
 13 Feeney, John                 Great Valley         4:53.60    4:49.85
 14 Carmody, Jack                Rustin               4:47.12    4:50.03
 15 Andes, Ryan                  Unionville           4:52.00    4:50.97
 16 Edwards, Tom                 Unionville           4:52.00    4:53.37
 17 Mirenda, Tj                  Coatesville          4:50.10    4:55.20
 18 Fizzano, Tom                 Methacton            4:52.00    4:56.07
 19 O'Neil, Jake                 Downingtown          4:53.00    4:56.46
 20 Falcone, James               Spring Ford          5:00.93    4:56.89
 21 Reube, Richard               Methacton            4:48.00    4:57.33
 22 Mikula, Mike                 Coatesville          4:55.96    4:57.46
 23 Blow, Merrick                Salesianum S         4:50.00    4:58.15
 24 Gupta, Vaibhau               Methacton            4:54.00    4:58.24
 25 Wang, Eric                   Great Valley         4:55.80    4:59.19
 26 DeHaut, Matthew              Oxford Area          5:25.00    5:00.30
 27 Ford, Andrew                 Wce                  4:57.00    5:03.25
 28 Mahalak, Colin               Coatesville          5:15.00    5:04.38
 29 Power, Patrick               Spring Ford          5:20.50    5:04.95
 30 Robinson, Matt               Coatesville          5:05.00    5:08.15
 31 Warner, Andrew               Rustin               5:09.00    5:08.21

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diestelow, Eric              Wce                 10:00.00    9:47.67
  2 Zatlin, Garrett              Great Valley         9:41.51    9:54.33
  3 Cook, Jimmy                  Rustin              10:19.00    9:59.20
  4 Alansky, Drew                Downingtown         10:05.24   10:00.57
  5 Higley, Tom                  Salesianum S         9:59.91   10:13.30
  6 Parr, Chase                  Spring Ford         10:15.00   10:18.70
  7 Fanelli, David               Downingtown         10:19.36   10:18.95
  8 Kirshenbaum, Jeff            Methacton           10:21.33   10:21.17
  9 Maxwell, Austin              Kennett             10:45.86   10:24.57
 10 McCubbins, Jacob             Methacton           10:12.86   10:29.70
 11 Bouchard, Tim                Salesianum S        10:43.74   10:34.45
 12 Verna, Jason                 Methacton           10:27.00   10:35.97
 13 Peduto, Scott                Great Valley        10:51.00   10:40.09
 14 Reuther, Carson              Henderson           11:09.50   10:43.69
 15 McSwain, Connor              Henderson           11:09.84   10:51.82
 16 Weller, Andrew               Henderson           11:09.50   10:54.64
 17 Bloom, Asa                   Salesianum S        10:51.00   10:56.14
 18 White, Jason                 Downingtown         10:03.77   10:56.69
 19 Davis, Matt                  Spring Ford         10:45.00   11:01.51
 20 Wismer, Robbie               Great Valley        11:11.80   11:05.47
 21 Stalford, Matt               Unionville          10:53.10   11:07.60
 22 Lopapa, Nick                 Unionville          10:30.61   11:11.05
 23 Thompson, Michael            Henderson           11:09.50   11:16.33
 24 Miller, Sam                  Unionville          11:20.00   11:16.93
 25 Pelegrin, Kyle               Unionville          11:20.00   11:19.81
 26 Doyle, Nick                  Great Valley        11:31.10   11:22.53
 27 Gane, Jake                   Oxford Area         11:55.00   11:45.81

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fiorentino, Stephen          Methacton              14.70      15.38   4  10
  2 Connelly, Ryan               Spring Ford            14.50      15.65   4   8
  3 Fifer, Zach                  Great Valley           16.56      16.72   4   6
  4 Frayer, Alex                 Great Valley           17.42      17.24   3   5
  5 Leacraft, Bryan              Spring Ford            17.20      17.39   4   4
  6 Kasuska, Joe                 Downingtown            17.34      17.74   3   3
  7 Castano, Felipe              Great Valley           17.90      18.11   3   2
  8 Fitzgerald, Liam             Rustin                 17.30      18.26   3   1
  9 Kelly, John                  Unionville             17.00      18.59   4
 10 Oscar, Mike                  Kennett                17.57      18.72   3
 11 Sullivan, Eamon              Great Valley           18.72      18.84   2
 12 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville             17.71      19.11   3
 13 Chendinging, Cole            Downingtown            18.82      19.14   2
 14 Filosa, John                 Salesianum S           18.42      19.36   3
 15 Breish, Matthew              Spring Ford            19.10      19.64   2
 16 Hammond, Arnold              Coatesville            16.00      19.74   4
 17 Crowl, Jack                  Kennett                21.70      19.80   1
 18 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             18.50      20.42   2
 19 Schwarckopf, Brian           Salesianum S           20.86      20.98   1
 20 Harris, Milan                Methacton              20.00      21.47   2
 21 McGinley, Chris              Methacton              20.00      21.65   2
 22 Gorski, Evan                 Germantown F                      21.94   1
 23 Threadgill-Mayo, Ezra        Coatesville            16.54      26.08   4
 -- Grosshanten, Ryan            Spring Ford            17.30        DNF   4

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fiorentino, Stephen          Methacton              39.50      40.80   5
  2 Connelly, Ryan               Spring Ford            39.30      41.17   5
  3 Colby, Max                   Kennett                40.05      41.70   5
  4 Lozinak, John                Methacton              41.80      42.43   5
  5 Kelly, John                  Unionville             42.00      42.63   5
  6 Schmidt, Tommy               Henderson              42.17      43.50   5
  7 McLemore, Josh               Downingtown            43.71      44.05   4
  8 Hammond, Arnold              Coatesville            44.45      44.48   4
  9 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville             43.90      44.51   4
 10 Castano, Felipe              Great Valley           44.24      45.28   4
 11 Oscar, Mike                  Kennett                45.65      45.40   3
 12 Frayer, Alex                 Great Valley           42.93      45.82   4
 13 Sullivan, Eamon              Great Valley           45.41      45.85   3
 14 Kasuska, Joe                 Downingtown            44.94      45.97   4
 14 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             46.68      45.97   3
 16 Turner, Kyle                 Downingtown            45.49      45.99   3
 17 Fifer, Zach                  Great Valley           42.55      46.15   5
 18 Bridges, Marquis             Glen Mills S           46.50      46.79   3
 19 Oakes, Andrew                Kennett                45.68      46.81   3
 20 McGinley, Chris              Methacton              48.00      47.28   2
 21 Crowl, Jack                  Kennett                49.20      47.35   2
 22 Tyler, Daniel                Wce                    52.00      48.23   1
 23 Breish, Matthew              Spring Ford            47.60      48.27   2
 24 Schwarckopf, Brian           Salesianum S           49.92      48.33   1
 25 Threadgill-Mayo, Ezra        Coatesville            46.00      48.72   3
 26 Filosa, John                 Salesianum S           48.66      48.84   2
 27 Defever, Daniel              Glen Mills S           48.00      49.74   2
 28 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              46.30      51.28   3
 29 Harris, Milan                Methacton              49.00      52.12   2
 30 Gorski, Evan                 Germantown F                      52.58   1
 -- Martinez, Jacob              Rustin                 43.96         DQ   4

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unionville  'A'                                     44.20      43.83   3
     1) Cortese, Brian                  2) Fortunato, Jared
     3) Nash, Elan                      4) Peabody, Francis
  2 Methacton  'A'                                      42.60      44.43   3
     1) Bilicic, Griffin                2) Capizzi, Kevin
     3) Fiorentino, Stephen             4) Lozinak, John
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                               44.10      45.31   3
  4 Spring Ford  'A'                                    44.40      45.50   3
  5 Spring Ford  'B'                                    46.60      46.84   2
  6 Coatesville  'A'                                    45.39      47.40   3
  7 Salesianum School  'A'                              47.40      47.45   2
     1) Frechette, Richard              2) Fresconi, Nick
     3) Haffey, James                   4) Lu, Yiffan
  8 Great Valley  'A'                                   44.81      47.47   3
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         46.30      47.67   2
 10 Downingtown West  'B'                               47.58      47.72   2
 11 West Chester East  'A'                              46.50      47.95   2
     1) Hower, Kevin                    2) Langley, Patrick
     3) Leonard-Hakim, Hasan            4) Kelly, Thomas
 12 Methacton  'B'                                      43.57      48.93   3
     1) Collis, Joseph                  2) Fiorentino, Stephen
     3) Heffelfinger, Dillon            4) Thomas, Dontae
 13 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            48.50      49.17   1
     1) Toney, Bryan                    2) Beasley, Jimmy
     3) Thomas, Myles                   4) Yankanich, Mike
 14 Germantown Friends School  'A'                      46.00      50.14   3
     1) Gansallo, Noah                  2) Schwartz, Jake
     3) Schwemler, Eli                  4) Zhu, Ken
 15 West Chester East  'B'                              50.00      50.24   1
     1) Biesanz, Matthew                2) Marcozzi, Jake
     3) Tyler, Evan                     4) Wahn, Andrew
 16 West Chester Henderson  'B'                         50.50      51.80   1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                  3:28.85    3:31.55   2
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                 3:36.50    3:36.45   2
  3 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          3:28.00    3:37.55   2
     1) Kixmoeller, Frido               2) Martinez, Jacob
     3) Villone, Nick                   4) Sinclair, Sutton
  4 West Chester East  'A'                            3:45.00    3:43.13   2
     1) Bond, David                     2) Leonard-Hakim, Hasan
     3) Roth, Charles                   4) Wolfe, Jacob
  5 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                           3:50.00    3:44.12   1
  6 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:49.45    3:45.12   1
  7 Spring Ford  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:45.63   2
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:39.44    3:47.60   2
     1) Egan, Ian                       2) Gordon, George
     3) Tinson, Elijah                  4) Wilkins, Blair
  9 Kennett  'A'                                      3:38.65    3:48.24   2
     1) Jones, Evan                     2) Giarrocco, Alex
     3) Dean, John-Paul                 4) Colby, Max
 10 Unionville  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:48.60   2
     1) Csuy, Jacob                     2) Kelly, John
     3) Powers, Daniel                  4) Do, Jeremy
 11 Downingtown West  'B'                                        3:52.04   1
 12 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    4:44.00    4:00.52   1
     1) Bugos, Andy                     2) Dichter, Cameron
     3) Goldstein, Gordon               4) Hammer, Mathias
 13 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          3:55.00    4:02.40   1
     1) Hontz, Brandon                  2) Covert, Billy
     3) Hammond, Blair                  4) Monigal, Brody
 14 West Chester East  'B'                            4:00.00    4:05.81   1
     1) Biesanz, Matthew                2) Langley, Patrick
     3) Tyler, Evan                     4) Winkleblech, Joshua

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                  8:19.70    8:04.38
  2 Methacton  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:25.81
     1) Hopkins, Pat                    2) Kirshenbaum, Jeff
     3) Lee, Adam                       4) Schulz, Matt
  3 Kennett  'A'                                      8:24.44    8:34.48
     1) Jones, Evan                     2) Kienzle, Chris
     3) Ganly, Jon                      4) Giarrocco, Alex
  4 Great Valley  'A'                                 8:28.00    8:41.90
  5 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    9:00.00    8:59.86
     1) Bunson, Sam                     2) Diagne, Dimitri
     3) Schwartz, Zach                  4) Stassen, Daniel
  6 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                           9:20.00    9:02.84
  7 Unionville  'A'                                   9:14.31    9:02.89
     1) Beckman, Dan                    2) McDonald, Colin
     3) Mears, Ian                      4) Murray, Connor
  8 Methacton  'B'                                    8:43.00    9:07.36
     1) Bokunewicz, Izaiah              2) Karim, Basel
     3) DeFilippis, Nicholas            4) Gupta, Vaibhau
  9 Spring Ford  'B'                                  9:10.00    9:08.33
 10 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       9:50.00    9:09.80
 11 Great Valley  'B'                                 9:12.00    9:18.72
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                             9:20.24    9:27.87
 13 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       9:50.00    9:36.33
 14 West Chester East  'A'                            9:45.00    9:47.84
 15 Downingtown West  'B'                             9:45.24    9:48.97

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      11:10.00   11:12.57
  2 Methacton  'A'                                   11:18.02   11:41.87
     1) Bokunewicz, Izaiah              2) DeFilippis, Nicholas
     3) Fizzano, Tom                    4) Karim, Basel
  3 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   11:20.92   11:45.84
     1) Goldstein, Gordon               2) Hammer, Mathias
     3) Jones, Ethan                    4) Newmann, Joe
  4 Downingtown West  'A'                            12:25.24   11:54.60
  5 West Chester Henderson  'B'                      11:40.00   11:56.35
  6 West Chester East  'A'                           12:15.00   12:04.62
     1) Dougherty, Joe                  2) Ford, Andrew
     3) Ronayne, Tyler                  4) Smith, Eddie
  7 Unionville  'A'                                  12:18.85   12:08.53
     1) Auger, Kyle                     2) Biederman, Matt
     3) Odom, Jack                      4) Murray, Connor
  8 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                          12:20.00   12:40.26
  9 Spring Ford  'A'                                 11:30.00   13:08.10

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Vaughn              Kennett              6-04.00    6-00.00
  2 Gordon, George               Downingtown          6-00.00   J6-00.00
  3 Burns, Jonathon              Salesianum S         6-00.00    5-10.00
  4 Kasuska, Joe                 Downingtown          6-02.00   J5-10.00
  5 Grosshanten, Ryan            Spring Ford          5-10.00   J5-10.00
  6 Whitfield, Jay               Coatesville          5-10.00    5-08.00
  6 Connelly, Ryan               Spring Ford          5-10.00    5-08.00
  8 Cerrato, Josh                Methacton            5-08.00    5-06.00
  9 Defever, Daniel              Glen Mills S         5-06.00    5-04.00
  9 Williams, Ahshar             Germantown F         6-00.00    5-04.00
  9 Zalkind, Kyle                Great Valley         5-04.00    5-04.00
 12 Bridges, Marquis             Glen Mills S         5-06.00    5-02.00
 12 Tyler, Daniel                Wce                  5-06.00    5-02.00
 14 LaRoche, Jonathan            Methacton                       5-00.00
 -- Zabel, Timothy               Wce                  5-02.00         NH
 -- Covert, Billy                Rustin               5-08.00         NH
 -- Mase, Malafa                 Salesianum S         5-04.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nispel, Steve                Great Valley        11-00.00   11-00.00
  2 Kosciewicz, Matthew          Salesianum S        11-00.00  J11-00.00
  3 Friend, Adam                 Methacton           11-00.00   10-06.00
  4 Tan-Torres, Tony             Methacton           10-06.00  J10-06.00
  5 Bhandary, Mayur              Methacton           11-00.00  J10-06.00
  6 Bale, Noah                   Salesianum S        10-06.00  J10-06.00
  7 Bradley, Patrick             Unionville          11-00.00   10-00.00
  7 Shah, Revans                 Methacton           11-00.00   10-00.00
  9 Newton, Nassir               Coatesville          9-00.00    9-06.00
  9 Lasure, Dwight               Great Valley        10-00.00    9-06.00
 11 Fenimore, Ian                Downingtown         10-00.00    9-00.00
 -- Frame, Weston                Henderson            8-06.00         NH
 -- Provost, David               Unionville          10-06.00         NH
 -- Topp, Bailey                 Unionville          10-06.00         NH
 -- Dever, Matt                  Rustin              13-00.00         NH
 -- Hammond, Blair               Rustin              11-00.00         NH
 -- Smucker, Duncan              Henderson            8-06.00         NH
 -- Luebbe, Andrew               Kennett             12-00.00         NH
 -- Eberle, Ryan                 Kennett             10-06.00         NH
 -- Stephens, Chase              Coatesville          9-00.00         NH
 -- Gurnee, Wes                  Unionville          11-00.00         NH
 -- Alban, Andrew                Spring Ford         10-00.00         NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Blair               Downingtown         22-06.75   20-11.00
  2 Alston, Darian               Great Valley        20-01.50   20-03.50
  3 Holt, James                  Downingtown         21-01.00   20-01.75
  4 Capizzi, Kevin               Methacton           21-00.75   20-00.50
  5 Cionci, Nick                 Great Valley        19-09.50   19-03.75
  6 Leacraft, Bryan              Spring Ford         20-02.25   18-09.50
  7 Wilhelm, Owen                Salesianum S        18-04.50   17-10.00
  8 Thomas, Dontae               Methacton           19-02.00   17-09.50
  9 Sinclair, Sutton             Rustin              18-01.00   17-03.00
 10 Lipsman, Eli                 Unionville          17-06.00   17-01.50
 11 Carnuccio, Mike              Henderson           17-00.00   17-01.00
 12 Salach, Stephen              Henderson           17-00.00   16-06.00
 13 Mirage, Clayton              Oxford Area         18-01.00   16-05.50
 14 Concha, Dan                  Salesianum S        16-00.00   16-01.75
 15 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett             17-05.75   16-01.25
 16 Kelly, Thomas                Wce                 18-04.25   15-09.00
 17 DeVirgilis, Luke             Wce                 17-00.00   15-07.50
 18 Bunson, Sam                  Germantown F                   14-03.75
 19 Krikorian, Greg              Rustin              17-05.00   13-11.75
 -- Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             20-06.75       FOUL
 -- Dichter, Cameron             Germantown F        16-05.50       FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Blair               Downingtown         43-02.00   43-07.25
  2 Alston, Darian               Great Valley        43-00.00   40-11.00
  3 LaCava, Eric                 Spring Ford         40-01.00   38-04.00
  4 DeVirgilis, Luke             Wce                 37-00.00   38-02.75
  5 Cionci, Nick                 Great Valley        38-06.00   37-03.00
  6 Tyler, Daniel                Wce                 37-00.00   36-08.50
  7 Fitzgerald, Liam             Rustin              36-00.00   36-04.00
  8 Salach, Stephen              Henderson           34-06.00   34-11.50
  9 Wilhelm, Owen                Salesianum S        37-02.25   34-11.00
 10 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett             36-10.00   34-09.50
 11 Dever, Matt                  Rustin              35-07.00   34-02.75
 12 Jenkins, Vaughn              Kennett             37-08.00   34-00.00
 13 Mirage, Clayton              Oxford Area         34-01.00   33-11.50
 13 Lipsman, Eli                 Unionville          32-02.00   33-11.50
 15 Lacombe, Aaron               Unionville          32-06.00   32-03.75

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palaia, Brandon              Spring Ford         42-08.50   43-05.25
  2 Berkman, Sam                 Salesianum S        46-09.50   41-08.25
  3 Searight, Nathaniel          Glen Mills S        45-00.00   41-04.25
  4 Stine, Chase                 Spring Ford         41-08.00   40-09.00
  5 Jones, Isaiah                Kennett             47-10.00   40-01.25
  6 Lang, Dean                   Great Valley        40-00.00   38-10.25
  7 Nwankwo, Nick                Methacton           40-03.50   38-09.25
  8 Busby, Michael               Oxford Area         43-00.00   38-06.25
  9 Temple, Chris                Great Valley        42-03.00   38-04.25
 10 Bordley, Ray                 Rustin              38-03.00   37-08.00
 11 Bordley, Avery               Salesianum S        35-01.00   37-05.50
 12 West, John                   Downingtown         38-03.50   37-03.25
 13 Mosley, Jacob                Oxford Area         40-00.00   37-02.75
 14 Crosby, Hezikah              Rustin              37-09.00   36-08.25
 15 Christian, Kevin             Unionville          34-06.00   36-02.25
 16 Koehler, Jon                 Methacton                      36-01.50
 17 Pacely, Elijah               Glen Mills S        38-00.00   35-04.00
 18 He, Winston                  Henderson           38-05.00   35-03.50
 19 Silva, Thomas                Wce                 37-06.00   34-08.50
 20 McDonald, James              Henderson           37-06.00   34-05.00
 20 Hunt-Wood, Deion             Coatesville         36-05.00   34-05.00
 22 Cassidy, Michael             Methacton           40-11.50   33-08.00
 23 Cole, Greg                   Kennett             36-03.00   33-05.25
 24 Setlock, Mike                Downingtown         32-05.00   30-00.00
 25 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown F        25-02.00   29-08.25
 26 McManus, Bryce               Unionville          34-06.00   29-00.25
 27 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe       Germantown F        27-10.00   29-00.00
 28 Plummer, Robert              Wce                 32-00.00   27-05.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Michael             Methacton             133-03     127-08
  2 Lindauer, Jake               Rustin                125-09     121-06
  3 Berkman, Sam                 Salesianum S          130-02     117-02
  4 Anderson, Tyshawn            Glen Mills S          135-00     116-07
  5 Leacraft, Brandon            Spring Ford           123-05     109-11
  6 Ferranto, Peter              Kennett               115-00     109-01
  7 Turner, Demond               Glen Mills S          100-00     100-11
  8 Krikorian, Greg              Rustin                 99-10      99-01
  8 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown F           85-01      99-01
 10 Cole, Greg                   Kennett               106-01      98-10
 11 Bordley, Avery               Salesianum S           78-00      97-07
 12 Nwankwo, Nick                Methacton             101-00      96-10
 13 He, Winston                  Henderson             115-00      96-09
 14 Kinsella, Patrick            Oxford Area           100-00      95-08
 15 Silva, Thomas                Wce                    91-11      92-10
 16 Peffer, Alex                 Oxford Area            93-07      92-01
 17 Hammond, Jordan              Methacton                         90-09
 18 Dietrich, Robert             Great Valley          102-03      90-06
 19 Lang, Dean                   Great Valley           96-01      88-10
 19 Demi, Noah                   Henderson              98-00      88-10
 21 Franklin, Anthony            Coatesville            88-00      82-05
 22 Plummer, Robert              Wce                    75-00      79-10
 23 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville            80-00      79-02
 24 West, John                   Downingtown            74-11      71-09
 25 Christian, Kevin             Unionville             90-00      68-06
 26 Gerke, Chris                 Unionville                        66-02
 27 McKnight, Quentin            Germantown F                      64-10
 -- Gamble, Jeff                 Downingtown           102-00       FOUL
 -- Palaia, Brandon              Spring Ford           131-04       FOUL

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palaia, Brandon              Spring Ford           189-09     163-10
  2 Leacraft, Brandon            Spring Ford           163-05     134-07
  3 Dominguez, Alex              Oxford Area           124-04     117-03
  4 DeGemmis, Brett              Methacton             121-09     111-03
  4 Christian, Kevin             Unionville            111-04     111-03
  6 Koehler, Jon                 Methacton             128-02     110-09
  7 Morgan, Chase                Rustin                115-00     108-03
  8 Brown, Glenn                 Unionville                       107-03
  9 Thomas, Jakob                Oxford Area           115-00     106-02
 10 Stinson, Charlie             Kennett                97-07     101-04
 11 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             116-00     100-06
 12 Hammond, Blair               Rustin                118-11     100-03
 13 LaCosta, Tyler               Kennett                91-04      95-03
 14 Turner, Demond               Glen Mills S          110-00      88-09
 15 Gouda, Bido                  Methacton                         88-08
 16 Pacely, Elijah               Glen Mills S          110-00      86-06
 17 Pizii, William               Wce                    93-05      80-07
 18 Colucci, Dean                Henderson             128-11      80-00
 19 Ukani, Hitarth               Great Valley           70-00      78-06
 20 Zibinski, Mark               Wce                    97-10      77-04
 21 Brill, Aaron                 Germantown F           70-00      76-05
 22 West, John                   Downingtown           102-02      74-00
 23 Babb, Kevin                  Great Valley           80-00      69-06
 24 Verruto, Tony                Germantown F                      59-00
 -- Lentz, Steve                 Coatesville           123-00       FOUL

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: