Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2013 06:57 PM
                Downingtown West Spring Invitational - 4/5/2013
                               Downingtown West
                               Performance List

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester East  'A'                              10:08.56
     1) 658 Duguid, Elizabeth           2) 659 Jones, Kayla
     3) 660 Kochendoerfer, Anja         4) 661 Towell, Devon
  2  Methacton  'A'                                      10:10.00
     1) 30 Earnshaw, Brianna            2) 31 Engelman, Lauren
     3) 32 Konkoly, Abby                4) 319 Holub, Jessica
  3  West Chester Rustin  'A'                            10:39.90
     1) 720 Bove, Julia                 2) 291 Delviscio, Jess
     3) 722 Hontz, Amber                4) 723 Warner, Allison
  4  Kennett  'A'                                        10:42.99
     1) 24 Austin, Morgan               2) 609 Boyle, Kelly
     3) 611 Spence, Katie               4) 612 Savage, Stephanie
  5  Methacton  'B'                                      10:51.00
     1) 320 Sherman, Elexa              2) 318 Harmon, Roseann
     3) 321 Ukalovic, Alison            4) 707 Landis, Brianna
  6  Downingtown West  'A'                               11:00.00
  7  Unionville  'A'                                     11:01.21
     1) 717 Lane, Allie                 2) 640 Pinamont, Julia
     3) 330 Schnaars, Taylor            4) 642 Talley, Leah
  8  Kennett  'B'                                        11:20.00
     1) 268 Cole, Brittnee              2) 269 Laakisonen, Sonja
     3) 270 Roberts, Abbie              4) 25 Schuck, Madison
  9  Oxford Area  'A'                                    11:25.00
     1) 225 Estes, Elanie               2) 326 Platt, Lauren
     3) 226 Quinci, Olivia              4) 325 Harvey, Abby
 10  Cardinal O Hara  'A'                                11:30.09
     1) 1 DelGrosso, Julia              2) 297 Hoey, Jessica
     3) 296 Dolan, Erin                 4) 588 Keech, Caroline
 11  Cardinal O Hara  'B'                                13:00.00
     1) 672 Becker, Tori                2) 673 McNulty, Maura
     3) 674 Methven, Kelly              4) 256 Unger, Christie

Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Methacton  'A'                                       8:30.12
     1) 322 Bokunewicz, Izaiah          2) 34 Duffy, Tom
     3) 323 Hopkins, Pat                4) 35 Kirshenbaum, Jeff
  2  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             8:33.89
     1) 341 bushey, bran                2) 342 Ricci, Luke
     3) 343 villone, nick               4) 294 ridgeway, ethan
  3  Unionville  'A'                                      8:40.00
     1) 332 McDonald, Colin             2) 711 Murphy, Jared
     3) 333 Roberts, Sean               4) 283 Smiddy, Jason
  4  Kennett  'A'                                         8:41.31
     1) 317 Jones, Evan                 2) 606 Beldyk, Justin
     3) 607 Giarrocco, Alex             4) 217 Kienzle, Chris
  5  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:45.00
  6  Unionville  'B'                                      8:56.01
     1) 713 Burkhardt, Eric             2) 714 Murray, Connor
     3) 715 Pinamont, Billy             4) 334 Stalford, Matt
  7  Kennett  'B'                                         9:00.00
     1) 316 Anderson, Dan               2) 26 Ganly, Jon
     3) 28 Pike, Tyler                  4) 29 Roth, Connor
  8  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          9:10.00
  9  Coatesville  'A'                                     9:10.05
     1) 676 Boccelli, Jack              2) 299 Carr, Jerrith
     3) 678 Henderson, Jared            4) 679 Henderson, Nathaniel
 10  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       9:45.00
     1) 266 Gallagher, Duncan           2) 267 Jones, Ethan
     3) 682 Mines, Max                  4) 599 Shah, Silas
 11  Germantown Friends School  'B'                      10:20.00
     1) 683 Blaik, Jad                  2) 684 Hamel, Steven
     3) 685 Kulak, Noah                 4) 686 Rosenfeld, Josh
 12  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                      NT
     1) 665 Heller, Tim                 2) 666 Holowsko, Nick
     3) 667 McCarron, Matt              4) 668 Sullivan, Jake

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    140 Martin, Jenny                    Methacton             14.77
  2    143 Serratore, Nicolette             Methacton             15.50
  3    141 Rimlinger, Nikki                 Methacton             16.50
  4    131 Keir, Kayla                      Cardinal O H          16.61
  5    142 Sayre, Emily                     Methacton             16.80
  6    145 Gillespie, Jasmyn                Unionville            16.82
  7    144 Dodson, Katie                    Oxford Area           17.20
  8    148 Petrosino, Kalia                 West Chester          18.00
  9    129 Egan, Bridget                    Cardinal O H          18.46
 10    139 Otto, Katie                      Kennett               18.61
 11    136 Blaylock, Destiny                Kennett               18.74
 12    134 Tornbach, Michelle               Downingtown           19.10
 13    137 Dawgot, Joanna                   Kennett               19.16
 14    133 O'Neill, Steffani                Downingtown           19.40
 15    130 Garrity, Kaitlyn                 Cardinal O H          19.56
 16    146 Wiggins, Morgan                  West Chester          20.09
 17    132 Tierney, Allison                 Cardinal O H          20.20
 18    147 Haynberg, Mikaela                West Chester          20.41
 19    135 Bowser, Pharr                    Germantown F          20.93
 20    138 Jury, Alison                     Kennett               22.00

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    156 Colby, Max                       Kennett               15.89
  2    162 Vitale, Mike                     Oxford Area           16.82
  3    165 Craig, Shane                     West Chester          16.97
  4    149 Davis, Tra-C                     Coatesville           17.10
  5    150 Lane, Marcus                     Coatesville           17.30
  6    164 Thompson, Steve                  West Chester          17.50
  7    151 Threadgill, Ezra                 Coatesville           18.01
  8    163 Schmidt, Tommy                   West Chester          18.50
  9    155 Baron, Elliott                   Germantown F          18.50
 10    166 Martinez, Jacob                  West Chester          18.61
 11    152 Chendinging, Cole                Downingtown           18.66
 12    160 Katz, Dylan                      Methacton             19.12
 13    154 Turner, Kyle                     Downingtown           19.55
 14    161 Lozinak, John                    Methacton             19.90
 15    153 Robey, Kyle                      Downingtown           20.40
 16    159 Oscar, Mike                      Kennett               20.78
 17    158 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett               21.19
 18    157 Crowl, Jack                      Kennett               22.57

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Sharkey, Allison                 Cardinal O H          12.42
  2     90 Duffy, Caroline                  Methacton             12.60
  3    110 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique       West Chester          12.70
  4     91 Foster, Carly                    Methacton             12.90
  5     70 Turner, Megan                    Downingtown           13.00
  6     92 Groth, Kelly                     Methacton             13.30
  7     71 Wolverton, Sarah                 Downingtown           13.40
  8    125 Powell, Noelle                   West Chester          13.46
  9     62 Jackson, Anitra                  Cardinal O H          13.49
 10     69 Aherne, Maura                    Downingtown           13.50
 11     72 Young, Shelbie                   Downingtown           13.50
 12    112 Petty, Melissa                   West Chester          13.66
 13     89 Crippen, Tianna                  Methacton             13.70
 14    105 Weisman, Hannah                  Unionville            13.70
 15     63 Onyemachi, Uloma                 Cardinal O H          13.80
 16     99 Kinney, Sarah                    Oxford Area           13.83
 17    100 Loftus, Melissa                  Oxford Area           13.84
 18     85 Salasin, Devon                   Kennett               13.98
 19    123 Ceffaratti, Becca                West Chester          13.98
 20     65 Washington, Dazjah               Cardinal O H          14.10
 21    122 Boggs, Tahnay                    West Chester          14.19
 22    111 Huddleston, Chelsea              West Chester          14.26
 23     98 Havelow, Keisha                  Oxford Area           14.34
 24    104 Tevelson, Jamie                  Unionville            14.40
 25    124 Cholden, Mollie                  West Chester          14.50
 26    113 Vanasse, Sarah                   West Chester          14.60
 27     97 Busko, Kasey                     Oxford Area           15.11
 28     79 Paulmier, Malia                  Germantown F          15.20
 29     80 Zeng, Linda                      Germantown F          15.60
 30     77 Clarke, Tori                     Germantown F          16.20
 31     78 Detre, Claudia                   Germantown F          16.70

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     93 Bossard, Brandon                 Methacton             11.00
  2     88 Lowe, Cj                         Kennett               11.13
  3     76 Williams, Leon                   Downingtown           11.35
  4     94 Chew, Trevor                     Methacton             11.37
  5     60 Carney, Chris                    Bishop Shana          11.64
  6     95 Dietch, Ryan                     Methacton             11.68
  7     66 Evans, Akeema                    Coatesville           11.70
  8     96 Walcott, Akeem                   Methacton             11.80
  9    106 Fortunato, Jared                 Unionville            11.83
 10     75 Tinson, Elijah                   Downingtown           11.89
 11     67 Miles, Britian                   Coatesville           12.00
 12    116 Romeiser, Jacob                  West Chester          12.00
 13     82 West, Uriah                      Germantown F          12.00
 14     73 Brodhag, Vlad                    Downingtown           12.01
 15    109 Nash, Elan                       Unionville            12.04
 16    103 Prigg, Antoine                   Oxford Area           12.05
 17    114 Bond, David                      West Chester          12.10
 18     61 DeSimone, Jonathan               Bishop Shana          12.10
 19     74 McClintock, Bryan                Downingtown           12.10
 20    121 Weaver, Luke                     West Chester          12.13
 21    126 Loper, Terry                     West Chester          12.14
 22     68 Sincavage, Garrett               Coatesville           12.23
 23    127 Miles, David                     West Chester          12.24
 24    119 Dando, Austin                    West Chester          12.30
 25     87 Draine, Mikey                    Kennett               12.31
 26     86 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett               12.39
 27    128 sherman, brent                   West Chester          12.45
 28    107 Galer, Simon                     Unionville            12.50
 29    108 Kane, Owen                       Unionville            12.60
 30    101 Lopez, Xavier                    Oxford Area           12.60
 31     83 Wright, Jeremy                   Germantown F          12.70
 32    115 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan             West Chester          12.85
 33     81 Smith, Jacob                     Germantown F          13.00
 34    117 Tran, Quoc                       West Chester          13.00
 35     84 Zukin, Isaac                     Germantown F          13.00
 36    102 Nusbaum, Karry                   Oxford Area           14.00
 37    118 Cabry, Ryan                      West Chester          14.10
 38    120 Marion, Tim                      West Chester          16.80

Event 7  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    221 Steinke, Kara                    Methacton          10:43.15
  2    209 Myland, Michelle                 Downingtown        11:33.84
  3    207 Loftus, Tabitha                  Downingtown        11:35.58
  4     44 Smith, Courtney                  Unionville         11:39.00
  5     43 Fisher, Emily                    Unionville         11:39.00
  6      3 Mancini, Grace                   Cardinal O H       11:40.00
  7    213 Wistar, Alice                    Germantown F       12:01.20
  8    230 Talley, Melissa                  Unionville         12:10.00
  9    229 Dipaolo, Laura                   Unionville         12:10.00
 10    208 McNamee, Brenna                  Downingtown        12:10.92
 11      4 Rankin, Sara                     Cardinal O H       12:26.74
 12    236 Einthoven, Kristen               West Chester       12:30.00
 13    203 Houghton, Bridget                Cardinal O H       13:13.36
 14    220 Lebold, Sarah                    Methacton          13:30.00
 15    219 Konkoly, Karen                   Methacton          13:45.00
 16    225 Estes, Elanie                    Oxford Area        13:50.00
 17    226 Quinci, Olivia                   Oxford Area        13:50.00
 18    202 DiLucido, Jillian                Cardinal O H       13:55.00

Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    235 Cummings, Chris                  West Chester        9:50.00
  2    217 Kienzle, Chris                   Kennett             9:55.90
  3    215 Maxson, Paul                     Germantown F       10:10.00
  4    212 Liebsch, Nate                    Downingtown        10:20.00
  5    214 Jarka-Sellers, Peter             Germantown F       10:20.00
  6    211 Jaffe, Sam                       Downingtown        10:32.28
  7    210 Alansky, Tyler                   Downingtown        10:35.64
  8    216 Wlezien, Nick                    Germantown F       10:40.00
  9    222 Reube, Richard                   Methacton          10:45.00
 10    234 Stautberg, Adam                  Unionville         10:52.00
 11    231 Andes, Ryan                      Unionville         10:52.00
 12     59 Vogt, Spencer                    West Chester       10:53.00
 13    223 Stewart, Shane                   Methacton          10:57.00
 14    204 Cartenga, Joshua                 Coatesville        10:58.00
 15    224 Verna, Jason                     Methacton          11:02.61
 16    206 Mikula, Mike                     Coatesville        11:03.20
 17    232 Auger, Kyle                      Unionville         11:20.00
 18    233 Lopapa, Nick                     Unionville         11:20.00
 19    205 Konitzer, Joshua                 Coatesville        11:36.62
 20    218 Seamon, Jake                     Kennett            11:44.72
 21    227 Diaz, Eddie                      Oxford Area        11:56.36
 22    228 Fazio, Jack                      Oxford Area        12:57.00

Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         10:20.00
  2  West Chester Henderson  'B'                         10:35.00
  3  West Chester Rustin  'A'                            11:55.24
     1) 729 carmody, jack               2) 730 Diroff, Brian
     3) 201 dehaven, chris              4) 732 wong, david
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                               12:00.00
  5  Coatesville  'A'                                    12:37.83
  6  Unionville  'A'                                     13:00.00
     1) 727 Candy, Matt                 2) 715 Pinamont, Billy
     3) 728 Schenk, Max                 4) 714 Murray, Connor
  7  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                      NT
     1) 724 Allan, Matt                 2) 725 Allan, Sean
     3) 726 Kolimago, Chris             4) 667 McCarron, Matt

Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     70 Turner, Megan                    Downingtown           59.80
  2     71 Wolverton, Sarah                 Downingtown         1:00.50
  3    278 Lapczynski, Kim                  Unionville          1:00.73
  4    253 Chominski, Becky                 Cardinal O H        1:01.40
  5    256 Unger, Christie                  Cardinal O H        1:01.41
  6    255 Martin, Keirsten                 Cardinal O H        1:01.58
  7    254 Godsey, Taylor                   Cardinal O H        1:01.59
  8    279 Tandarich, Mary Beth             Unionville          1:02.20
  9    280 Thames, Taylor                   Unionville          1:02.90
 10    259 Sarcinello, Dana                 Downingtown         1:03.49
 11    291 Delviscio, Jess                  West Chester        1:03.50
 12     69 Aherne, Maura                    Downingtown         1:03.75
 13     90 Duffy, Caroline                  Methacton           1:04.00
 14     91 Foster, Carly                    Methacton           1:04.00
 15    277 Koehler, Julia                   Oxford Area         1:06.00
 16    272 Sherman, Hailey                  Methacton           1:06.00
 17    189 Rickenbach, Cami                 Unionville          1:06.00
 18    292 Grant, Asia                      West Chester        1:06.49
 19    200 Dumont, Morgan                   West Chester        1:07.00
 20    182 Robinson, Tyra                   Methacton           1:07.00
 21    264 Beister, Alison                  Germantown F        1:07.41
 22    199 Dickinson, Averie                West Chester        1:08.00
 23     16 Frank, Arielle                   Germantown F        1:08.00
 24     79 Paulmier, Malia                  Germantown F        1:08.79
 25    269 Laakisonen, Sonja                Kennett             1:10.76
 26    270 Roberts, Abbie                   Kennett             1:10.80
 27    276 Ehrhart, Mackenzie               Oxford Area         1:12.00
 28    187 Pearsall, Jada                   Oxford Area         1:14.00
 29    265 Bunson, Sophia                   Germantown F        1:15.00
 30    275 Andrews, Rachel                  Oxford Area         1:16.00
 31    268 Cole, Brittnee                   Kennett             1:16.57
 32    284 Denny, Mariah                    West Chester        1:28.00
 33    285 Tinson, Carle                    West Chester        1:28.00

Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    282 Peabody, Francis                 Unionville            51.24
  2    194 Wolfe, Jacob                     West Chester          52.50
  3    294 ridgeway, ethan                  West Chester          53.34
  4    286 Barkley, Rohan                   West Chester          53.50
  5    271 Pizzini, Lucho                   Kennett               53.65
  6    190 Cortese, Brian                   Unionville            54.00
  7    193 Beck, Jon                        West Chester          54.00
  8    293 ricci, matt                      West Chester          54.45
  9    274 Walker, Kewaune                  Methacton             54.89
 10    257 Flamer, Isaiah                   Coatesville           54.92
 11    185 Saunders, Zach                   Methacton             55.00
 12    273 Collis, Joseph                   Methacton             55.12
 13    184 Richet, James                    Methacton             55.50
 14    258 Snoh, Soward                     Coatesville           55.60
 15    281 O'Hare, Devin                    Unionville            56.50
 16    283 Smiddy, Jason                    Unionville            56.90
 17    261 Evans, Mark                      Downingtown           57.20
 18     84 Zukin, Isaac                     Germantown F          57.50
 19    287 Roberts, Jon Jon                 West Chester          58.00
 20    263 Person, Thomas                   Downingtown           58.66
 21    197 Dingfelder, Jack                 West Chester          59.00
 22    262 Flagg, Keegan                    Downingtown           59.70
 23    289 Hellmig, Alex                    West Chester          59.90
 24    260 Barton, Charlie                  Downingtown           59.90
 25    267 Jones, Ethan                     Germantown F        1:00.00
 26    266 Gallagher, Duncan                Germantown F        1:00.50
 27    178 Sachs, Brad                      Germantown F        1:01.00
 28    290 Vanderheyden, Austin             West Chester        1:09.19
 29    288 Cole, Ian                        West Chester        1:10.50

Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cardinal O Hara  'A'                                   51.00
     1) 62 Jackson, Anitra              2) 131 Keir, Kayla
     3) 64 Sharkey, Allison             4) 167 Patrick, Alex
  2  Methacton  'A'                                         51.56
     1) 90 Duffy, Caroline              2) 91 Foster, Carly
     3) 397 Marshall, Aghina            4) 140 Martin, Jenny
  3  Downingtown West  'A'                                  52.70
     1) 70 Turner, Megan                2) 259 Sarcinello, Dana
     3) 69 Aherne, Maura                4) 71 Wolverton, Sarah
  4  Methacton  'B'                                         53.00
     1) 181 Purcell, Irina              2) 92 Groth, Kelly
     3) 89 Crippen, Tianna              4) 141 Rimlinger, Nikki
  5  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               54.09
  6  Downingtown West  'B'                                  54.30
     1) 171 Kuciapinski, Madeline       2) 170 Dailey, Tara
     3) 172 Kuhn, Lindsey               4) 173 Young, Shelby
  7  Cardinal O Hara  'B'                                   54.50
     1) 168 Winter, Brittany            2) 63 Onyemachi, Uloma
     3) 520 Rainey, Imani               4) 65 Washington, Dazjah
  8  Oxford Area  'A'                                       55.48
     1) 99 Kinney, Sarah                2) 100 Loftus, Melissa
     3) 98 Havelow, Keisha              4) 144 Dodson, Katie
  9  West Chester East  'B'                                 57.00
     1) 576 Monaco, Amanda              2) 192 Seiple, Kelli
     3) 113 Vanasse, Sarah              4) 579 Lawrence, Victoria
 10  West Chester East  'A'                                 57.00
     1) 111 Huddleston, Chelsea         2) 573 Luke, Abby
     3) 112 Petty, Melissa              4) 409 Pitt, Katherine
 11  Oxford Area  'B'                                     1:02.33
     1) 564 Quesenberry, Allison        2) 565 White, Taja
     3) 97 Busko, Kasey                 4) 567 Jones, Briana

Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         43.40
     1) 82 West, Uriah                  2) 179 Whitaker, Dean
     3) 180 Williams, Ahshar            4) 83 Wright, Jeremy
  2  Downingtown West  'A'                                  43.51
  3  Unionville  'A'                                        43.80
     1) 190 Cortese, Brian              2) 106 Fortunato, Jared
     3) 191 Kelly, Brian                4) 109 Nash, Elan
  4  Methacton  'A'                                         44.10
     1) 551 Bilicic, Griffin            2) 186 Shaffer, Nick
     3) 245 Capizzi, Kevin              4) 93 Bossard, Brandon
  5  Coatesville  'A'                                       44.60
     1) 67 Miles, Britian               2) 149 Davis, Tra-C
     3) 66 Evans, Akeema                4) 525 Nixon, Nassir
  6  Methacton  'B'                                         45.25
     1) 95 Dietch, Ryan                 2) 96 Walcott, Akeem
     3) 183 Cotteta, Louis              4) 184 Richet, James
  7  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               45.88
     1) 126 Loper, Terry                2) 581 Sharp, Josh
     3) 127 Miles, David                4) 294 ridgeway, ethan
  8  Coatesville  'B'                                       45.90
     1) 169 Hammond, Arnold             2) 527 Jordan, Chris
     3) 68 Sincavage, Garrett           4) 529 Young, Jordan
  9  Downingtown West  'B'                                  47.44
 10  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            47.80
 11  West Chester Henderson  'B'                            52.30
 12  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                      NT
     1) 60 Carney, Chris                2) 511 Johnson, Colin
     3) 512 Sylvester, John             4) 513 Timlin, Patrick

Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    131 Keir, Kayla                      Cardinal O H          45.89
  2    141 Rimlinger, Nikki                 Methacton             48.00
  3    134 Tornbach, Michelle               Downingtown           48.95
  4    243 Bongiovanni, Zoe                 Methacton             49.00
  5    145 Gillespie, Jasmyn                Unionville            50.10
  6    148 Petrosino, Kalia                 West Chester          50.63
  7    142 Sayre, Emily                     Methacton             52.00
  8    139 Otto, Katie                      Kennett               52.19
  9    136 Blaylock, Destiny                Kennett               52.30
 10    144 Dodson, Katie                    Oxford Area           52.80
 11    147 Haynberg, Mikaela                West Chester          52.88
 12    244 Stefaniak, Joanna                Methacton             52.89
 13    238 Mulville, Therese                Downingtown           52.93
 14    129 Egan, Bridget                    Cardinal O H          53.20
 15     18 Guida, Lucy                      Germantown F          53.77
 16    240 Clark, Emma                      Germantown F          54.06
 17    188 Latham, Victoria                 Unionville            55.00
 18    237 Herbst, Abby                     Downingtown           55.00
 19    132 Tierney, Allison                 Cardinal O H          55.00
 20    137 Dawgot, Joanna                   Kennett               55.07
 21    130 Garrity, Kaitlyn                 Cardinal O H          55.95
 22    247 Nitz, Alyssa                     Unionville            56.50
 23    246 Holt, Gillian                    Unionville            56.50
 24    241 Hall, Zuri                       Kennett               59.50

Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    156 Colby, Max                       Kennett               41.37
  2    165 Craig, Shane                     West Chester          43.38
  3    249 Kelly, John                      Unionville            43.80
  4    162 Vitale, Mike                     Oxford Area           43.89
  5    155 Baron, Elliott                   Germantown F          44.50
  6    166 Martinez, Jacob                  West Chester          45.25
  7    160 Katz, Dylan                      Methacton             45.32
  8    150 Lane, Marcus                     Coatesville           45.45
  9    248 Csuy, Jacob                      Unionville            45.90
 10    108 Kane, Owen                       Unionville            45.90
 11    245 Capizzi, Kevin                   Methacton             46.50
 12    154 Turner, Kyle                     Downingtown           46.50
 13    239 McLemore, Josh                   Downingtown           47.50
 14    152 Chendinging, Cole                Downingtown           47.88
 15    252 Medrow, Matt                     West Chester          48.00
 16    151 Threadgill, Ezra                 Coatesville           48.49
 17    153 Robey, Kyle                      Downingtown           48.77
 18    158 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett               48.91
 19    250 Pickard, Michael                 West Chester          49.83
 20     96 Walcott, Akeem                   Methacton             52.00
 21    251 Washington, Manasseh             West Chester          52.90
 22    242 Oakes, Andrew                    Kennett               53.40
 23     20 Bugos, Andy                      Germantown F          55.50
 24    159 Oscar, Mike                      Kennett               57.50

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    295 Cicione, Marissa                 Cardinal O H        2:19.24
  2    331 Young, Olivia                    Unionville          2:22.00
  3    302 Barnhill, Hailey                 Downingtown         2:23.68
  4    319 Holub, Jessica                   Methacton           2:28.00
  5    297 Hoey, Jessica                    Cardinal O H        2:29.33
  6    296 Dolan, Erin                      Cardinal O H        2:29.63
  7    207 Loftus, Tabitha                  Downingtown         2:31.03
  8    209 Myland, Michelle                 Downingtown         2:31.70
  9    298 West, Jennifer                   Cardinal O H        2:31.94
 10    303 Iding, Emerald                   Downingtown         2:33.40
 11    340 Thomas, Samara                   West Chester        2:35.00
 12    320 Sherman, Elexa                   Methacton           2:35.00
 13    330 Schnaars, Taylor                 Unionville          2:40.00
 14    309 Dye, Cece                        Germantown F        2:40.67
 15    329 McCutcheon, Cailyn               Unionville          2:44.00
 16    328 Cassidy, Madison                 Unionville          2:44.00
 17    318 Harmon, Roseann                  Methacton           2:45.00
 18    326 Platt, Lauren                    Oxford Area         2:45.85
 19    325 Harvey, Abby                     Oxford Area         2:49.66
 20    308 Arlet, Nicoline                  Germantown F        2:50.00
 21    311 Zhang, Anita                     Germantown F        2:55.00
 22    321 Ukalovic, Alison                 Methacton           2:55.00
 23    310 Macneal, Eliza                   Germantown F        3:10.00

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    335 Yannacone, Steve                 Unionville          1:58.00
  2    304 Leidal, Kenny                    Downingtown         1:58.50
  3    305 Markle, Ryan                     Downingtown         1:59.63
  4    317 Jones, Evan                      Kennett             2:00.98
  5    337 Hughes, Alex                     West Chester        2:02.49
  6    332 McDonald, Colin                  Unionville          2:04.00
  7    324 Schulz, Matt                     Methacton           2:04.15
  8    336 Dougherty, Sean                  West Chester        2:04.34
  9    306 Mucha, Ryan                      Downingtown         2:05.35
 10    342 Ricci, Luke                      West Chester        2:06.49
 11    323 Hopkins, Pat                     Methacton           2:06.81
 12    339 Rogers, Jesse                    West Chester        2:07.00
 13    341 bushey, bran                     West Chester        2:08.65
 14    334 Stalford, Matt                   Unionville          2:09.00
 15    333 Roberts, Sean                    Unionville          2:09.00
 16    314 Hepp, Grayson                    Germantown F        2:09.00
 17    313 Hammer, Mathias                  Germantown F        2:09.00
 18    312 Dichter, Cameron                 Germantown F        2:09.84
 19    343 villone, nick                    West Chester        2:11.45
 20    316 Anderson, Dan                    Kennett             2:11.49
 21    322 Bokunewicz, Izaiah               Methacton           2:12.00
 22    338 Orr, Ryan                        West Chester        2:13.00
 23    307 Rhines, Justin                   Downingtown         2:15.00
 24    300 Ruprecht, Robert                 Coatesville         2:19.76
 25    327 Smerigan, Nick                   Oxford Area         2:21.00
 26    315 Schwartz, Zach                   Germantown F        2:25.00
 27    299 Carr, Jerrith                    Coatesville         2:30.00
 28    301 Tipton, Robert                   Coatesville         2:38.30

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Sharkey, Allison                 Cardinal O H          25.86
  2    110 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique       West Chester          26.50
  3     91 Foster, Carly                    Methacton             26.63
  4    167 Patrick, Alex                    Cardinal O H          27.91
  5    105 Weisman, Hannah                  Unionville            27.97
  6    182 Robinson, Tyra                   Methacton             28.40
  7     99 Kinney, Sarah                    Oxford Area           28.44
  8    168 Winter, Brittany                 Cardinal O H          28.49
  9     62 Jackson, Anitra                  Cardinal O H          28.59
 10     89 Crippen, Tianna                  Methacton             28.61
 11    125 Powell, Noelle                   West Chester          28.77
 12    173 Young, Shelby                    Downingtown           28.90
 13    171 Kuciapinski, Madeline            Downingtown           29.02
 14     85 Salasin, Devon                   Kennett               29.07
 15    181 Purcell, Irina                   Methacton             29.20
 16    172 Kuhn, Lindsey                    Downingtown           29.20
 17    170 Dailey, Tara                     Downingtown           29.30
 18    189 Rickenbach, Cami                 Unionville            29.50
 19    188 Latham, Victoria                 Unionville            29.70
 20     98 Havelow, Keisha                  Oxford Area           29.80
 21    104 Tevelson, Jamie                  Unionville            29.90
 22    111 Huddleston, Chelsea              West Chester          30.01
 23    100 Loftus, Melissa                  Oxford Area           30.10
 24    187 Pearsall, Jada                   Oxford Area           30.20
 25    199 Dickinson, Averie                West Chester          30.36
 26    123 Ceffaratti, Becca                West Chester          30.57
 27    200 Dumont, Morgan                   West Chester          30.99
 28     80 Zeng, Linda                      Germantown F          31.30
 29    113 Vanasse, Sarah                   West Chester          32.00
 30    177 Alden, Sarah                     Germantown F          32.00
 31    192 Seiple, Kelli                    West Chester          32.20
 32     78 Detre, Claudia                   Germantown F          33.00
 33     77 Clarke, Tori                     Germantown F          33.56

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    101 Lopez, Xavier                    Oxford Area           12.40
  2    194 Wolfe, Jacob                     West Chester          22.80
  3    186 Shaffer, Nick                    Methacton             23.28
  4    176 Holmes, Cameron                  Downingtown           23.30
  5    191 Kelly, Brian                     Unionville            23.74
  6    183 Cotteta, Louis                   Methacton             23.80
  7    185 Saunders, Zach                   Methacton             23.82
  8     74 McClintock, Bryan                Downingtown           23.99
  9    114 Bond, David                      West Chester          24.00
 10    106 Fortunato, Jared                 Unionville            24.00
 11    184 Richet, James                    Methacton             24.00
 12    190 Cortese, Brian                   Unionville            24.10
 13    127 Miles, David                     West Chester          24.14
 14    109 Nash, Elan                       Unionville            24.35
 15    149 Davis, Tra-C                     Coatesville           24.45
 16     82 West, Uriah                      Germantown F          24.50
 17    180 Williams, Ahshar                 Germantown F          24.50
 18    179 Whitaker, Dean                   Germantown F          24.50
 19    103 Prigg, Antoine                   Oxford Area           24.64
 20    193 Beck, Jon                        West Chester          25.00
 21    116 Romeiser, Jacob                  West Chester          25.00
 22    201 dehaven, chris                   West Chester          25.45
 23    126 Loper, Terry                     West Chester          25.55
 24    151 Threadgill, Ezra                 Coatesville           26.20
 25    174 Chenger, Colin                   Downingtown           26.44
 26    195 Armstrong, Brian                 West Chester          26.50
 27    175 Egan, Ian                        Downingtown           26.66
 28    197 Dingfelder, Jack                 West Chester          26.80
 29    198 Grifin, Mark                     West Chester          26.80
 30    178 Sachs, Brad                      Germantown F          27.00
 31    196 Delaney, Tom                     West Chester          27.00
 32    169 Hammond, Arnold                  Coatesville           27.12
 33    102 Nusbaum, Karry                   Oxford Area           29.80

Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     44 Smith, Courtney                  Unionville          5:18.00
  2     43 Fisher, Emily                    Unionville          5:18.00
  3     45 Zerbe, Bridgette                 Unionville          5:18.00
  4     42 Birkenmaier, Anne                Unionville          5:18.00
  5      2 Kelly, Amy                       Cardinal O H        5:20.80
  6      3 Mancini, Grace                   Cardinal O H        5:21.00
  7     11 Wrzosek, Jodi                    Downingtown         5:24.00
  8      9 Farrell, Abbey                   Downingtown         5:24.10
  9     17 Goldstein, Isabel                Germantown F        5:30.00
 10     19 Love, Alison                     Germantown F        5:35.00
 11     30 Earnshaw, Brianna                Methacton           5:35.00
 12     32 Konkoly, Abby                    Methacton           5:35.77
 13     31 Engelman, Lauren                 Methacton           5:36.63
 14     16 Frank, Arielle                   Germantown F        5:40.00
 15      1 DelGrosso, Julia                 Cardinal O H        5:44.69
 16     18 Guida, Lucy                      Germantown F        5:48.00
 17     10 Hickey, Jayne                    Downingtown         5:51.00
 18      4 Rankin, Sara                     Cardinal O H        5:51.50
 19      8 Clements, Julia                  Downingtown         5:55.63
 20     24 Austin, Morgan                   Kennett             5:56.33
 21     25 Schuck, Madison                  Kennett             5:57.47
 22     53 Adams, Molly                     West Chester        5:57.64
 23     55 Klang, Kiersten                  West Chester        6:01.00
 24     38 Hershey, Sarah                   Oxford Area         6:02.00
 25     39 Wilkinson, Emma                  Oxford Area         6:20.00
 26     33 Motley, Jamie                    Methacton           6:25.00
 27     54 Eller, Casey                     West Chester        6:28.00
 28     56 Zavawski, Mackenzie              West Chester        6:45.00

Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     37 Watro, Curtis                    Methacton           4:27.87
  2     14 Steadman, Joey                   Downingtown         4:30.20
  3     51 Diestelow, Eric                  West Chester        4:30.67
  4     57 Coates, Chris                    West Chester        4:31.88
  5     49 Crump, Trey                      West Chester        4:32.72
  6     23 Stassen, Ben                     Germantown F        4:40.00
  7     34 Duffy, Tom                       Methacton           4:40.00
  8     22 Shah, Henry                      Germantown F        4:40.00
  9     50 Dages, Stephen                   West Chester        4:40.00
 10     52 Dubinski, Aaron                  West Chester        4:40.00
 11     20 Bugos, Andy                      Germantown F        4:47.00
 12     15 White, Jason                     Downingtown         4:47.00
 13     36 McCubbins, Jacob                 Methacton           4:48.45
 14     35 Kirshenbaum, Jeff                Methacton           4:50.00
 15     13 Farrell, Matt                    Downingtown         4:52.00
 16     21 McCafferty, Calvin               Germantown F        4:55.00
 17     12 Fanelli, David                   Downingtown         4:55.00
 18     28 Pike, Tyler                      Kennett             4:55.04
 19     59 Vogt, Spencer                    West Chester        4:55.50
 20     47 Edwards, Tom                     Unionville          4:57.35
 21     58 Cook, Jimmy                      West Chester        4:57.52
 22     26 Ganly, Jon                       Kennett             5:01.50
 23     29 Roth, Connor                     Kennett             5:08.72
 24     40 Bolesta, Ryan                    Oxford Area         5:10.53
 25     27 Kolman, Dan                      Kennett             5:15.00
 26      5 brown, deiondre                  Coatesville         5:20.20
 27      6 Mirenda, Tj                      Coatesville         5:29.00
 28      7 Okumura, Josh                    Coatesville         5:30.13
 29     48 Pelegrin, Kyle                   Unionville          5:32.00
 30     46 DelVecchio, Michael              Unionville          5:32.00
 31     41 Logan, Scott                     Oxford Area         5:50.00

Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:04.50
     1) 70 Turner, Megan                2) 259 Sarcinello, Dana
     3) 69 Aherne, Maura                4) 71 Wolverton, Sarah
  2  Unionville  'A'                                      4:06.00
     1) 278 Lapczynski, Kim             2) 279 Tandarich, Mary Beth
     3) 280 Thames, Taylor              4) 331 Young, Olivia
  3  West Chester East  'A'                               4:10.00
     1) 658 Duguid, Elizabeth           2) 659 Jones, Kayla
     3) 660 Kochendoerfer, Anja         4) 661 Towell, Devon
  4  Methacton  'A'                                       4:15.00
     1) 243 Bongiovanni, Zoe            2) 90 Duffy, Caroline
     3) 91 Foster, Carly                4) 319 Holub, Jessica
  5  Cardinal O Hara  'A'                                 4:22.00
     1) 253 Chominski, Becky            2) 295 Cicione, Marissa
     3) 298 West, Jennifer              4) 255 Martin, Keirsten
  6  Oxford Area  'A'                                     4:24.00
     1) 99 Kinney, Sarah                2) 453 Sniechoski, Alyssa
     3) 477 Hilaman, Bailee             4) 277 Koehler, Julia
  7  Kennett  'A'                                         4:25.59
     1) 609 Boyle, Kelly                2) 467 Finfrock, Sara
     3) 611 Spence, Katie               4) 612 Savage, Stephanie
  8  Unionville  'B'                                      4:28.81
     1) 145 Gillespie, Jasmyn           2) 640 Pinamont, Julia
     3) 189 Rickenbach, Cami            4) 642 Talley, Leah
  9  Methacton  'B'                                       4:30.00
     1) 91 Foster, Carly                2) 182 Robinson, Tyra
     3) 320 Sherman, Elexa              4) 272 Sherman, Hailey
 10  Cardinal O Hara  'B'                                 4:35.00
     1) 588 Keech, Caroline             2) 520 Rainey, Imani
     3) 254 Godsey, Taylor              4) 590 Kolicius, Joy
 11  Downingtown West  'B'                                4:35.00
 12  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       4:35.79
     1) 308 Arlet, Nicoline             2) 309 Dye, Cece
     3) 17 Goldstein, Isabel            4) 19 Love, Alison
 13  Oxford Area  'B'                                     4:41.00
     1) 326 Platt, Lauren               2) 325 Harvey, Abby
     3) 564 Quesenberry, Allison        4) 634 Golly, Jocelyn
 14  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             4:47.32

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Unionville  'A'                                      3:33.00
     1) 190 Cortese, Brian              2) 281 O'Hare, Devin
     3) 282 Peabody, Francis            4) 407 Ferraro, Peter
  2  Kennett  'A'                                         3:34.31
     1) 88 Lowe, Cj                     2) 87 Draine, Mikey
     3) 156 Colby, Max                  4) 317 Jones, Evan
  3  Methacton  'A'                                       3:38.00
     1) 185 Saunders, Zach              2) 273 Collis, Joseph
     3) 274 Walker, Kewaune             4) 324 Schulz, Matt
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:40.00
  5  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             3:42.31
     1) 342 Ricci, Luke                 2) 581 Sharp, Josh
     3) 294 ridgeway, ethan             4) 341 bushey, bran
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:45.00
  7  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          3:45.00
  8  Unionville  'B'                                      3:48.00
     1) 107 Galer, Simon                2) 249 Kelly, John
     3) 332 McDonald, Colin             4) 283 Smiddy, Jason
  9  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       3:50.00
     1) 312 Dichter, Cameron            2) 313 Hammer, Mathias
     3) 314 Hepp, Grayson               4) 22 Shah, Henry
 10  Methacton  'B'                                       3:50.00
     1) 185 Saunders, Zach              2) 324 Schulz, Matt
     3) 274 Walker, Kewaune             4) 183 Cotteta, Louis
 11  West Chester East  'A'                               3:55.00
     1) 650 Jones, Chandler             2) 651 Laping, Eric
     3) 115 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan        4) 653 Roth, Charles
 12  Coatesville  'A'                                     3:56.90
     1) 257 Flamer, Isaiah              2) 67 Miles, Britian
     3) 68 Sincavage, Garrett           4) 258 Snoh, Soward
 13  Germantown Friends School  'B'                       4:05.00
     1) 21 McCafferty, Calvin           2) 315 Schwartz, Zach
     3) 599 Shah, Silas                 4) 23 Stassen, Ben
 14  West Chester East  'B'                               4:08.00
     1) 654 McGrenra, James             2) 250 Pickard, Michael
     3) 117 Tran, Quoc                  4) 251 Washington, Manasseh
 15  Coatesville  'B'                                          NT
 16  Kennett  'B'                                              NT
     1) 11 605, Beldyk                  2) 11 606, Giarrocco
     3) 11 607, Pizzini                 4)

Event 25  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    278 Lapczynski, Kim                  Unionville         17-07.50
  2    140 Martin, Jenny                    Methacton          17-04.50
  3    386 Franklyn, Adashia                West Chester       17-04.00
  4    167 Patrick, Alex                    Cardinal O H       16-11.00
  5    143 Serratore, Nicolette             Methacton          16-09.50
  6    136 Blaylock, Destiny                Kennett            15-08.00
  7    405 Willis, Zoie                     Unionville         14-10.50
  8    130 Garrity, Kaitlyn                 Cardinal O H       14-09.00
  9    453 Sniechoski, Alyssa               Oxford Area        14-08.50
 10    449 Davis, Noni                      Germantown F       14-08.00
 11    450 Jones, Alex                      Germantown F       14-07.50
 12    446 Steffens, Lexy                   Downingtown        14-07.50
 13    460 Martinez, Courtney               West Chester       14-02.75
 14    238 Mulville, Therese                Downingtown        14-02.00
 15    456 MacPherson, Melissa              West Chester       14-00.00
 16    455 Cheng, Celine                    West Chester       13-11.00
 17    451 Buchanan, Kaitlyn                Kennett            13-02.00
 18    402 Wooding, Sabrina                 Oxford Area        12-02.00

Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    447 Kasuska, Joe                     Downingtown        20-11.50
  2    448 Wilkins, Blair                   Downingtown        20-10.00
  3    245 Capizzi, Kevin                   Methacton          20-05.00
  4    458 Glasscott, Daniel                West Chester       20-03.00
  5    106 Fortunato, Jared                 Unionville         19-11.50
  6    452 Moreira, Gabe                    Methacton          19-07.00
  7     67 Miles, Britian                   Coatesville        18-10.00
  8     86 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett            18-03.00
  9    107 Galer, Simon                     Unionville         17-07.50
 10    119 Dando, Austin                    West Chester       17-06.50
 11    395 Jenkins, Vaughn                  Kennett            17-06.00
 12    459 Bucceri, Ben                     West Chester       17-06.00
 13    416 fountain, savian                 West Chester       17-05.00
 14     68 Sincavage, Garrett               Coatesville        17-05.00
 15    403 Miller, James                    Oxford Area        16-09.50
 16    461 Doyle, Liam                      West Chester       16-07.75
 17    457 Drake, Andrew                    West Chester       15-00.00
 18    179 Whitaker, Dean                   Germantown F             ND
 19    454 Dominguez, Alex                  Oxford Area              ND

Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    143 Serratore, Nicolette             Methacton          37-00.75
  2    397 Marshall, Aghina                 Methacton          34-08.00
  3    449 Davis, Noni                      Germantown F       33-07.50
  4    446 Steffens, Lexy                   Downingtown        33-02.50
  5    480 Lapczynski, Kathleen             Unionville         32-00.00
  6      4 Rankin, Sara                     Cardinal O H       31-11.00
  7    369 Womack, Kira                     Oxford Area        31-10.75
  8    167 Patrick, Alex                    Cardinal O H       31-08.50
  9    404 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville         31-03.00
 10    450 Jones, Alex                      Germantown F       30-07.00
 11    238 Mulville, Therese                Downingtown        29-07.25
 12    401 Scott, Brittany                  Oxford Area        29-07.00
 13    467 Finfrock, Sara                   Kennett            28-09.00
 14    451 Buchanan, Kaitlyn                Kennett            27-04.00
 15    508 Digorgio, Danielle               West Chester       27-02.00
 16    509 Wilson, Victoria                 West Chester             ND

Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    400 Kennedy, Kevin                   Methacton          44-08.00
  2    396 Rochester, Melik                 Kennett            43-00.00
  3    452 Moreira, Gabe                    Methacton          41-02.25
  4    403 Miller, James                    Oxford Area        39-09.50
  5    165 Craig, Shane                     West Chester       38-09.50
  6    459 Bucceri, Ben                     West Chester       36-07.00
  7    416 fountain, savian                 West Chester       36-06.50
  8    505 DeVirgilis, Luke                 West Chester       36-05.00
  9    406 D'Allaird, Alexander             Unionville         36-00.00
 10    248 Csuy, Jacob                      Unionville         36-00.00
 11    507 Fennelly, Jimmy                  West Chester       35-00.00
 12    506 Tyler, Daniel                    West Chester       34-07.00
 13    158 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett            32-04.00

Event 29  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    390 Coyne, Francesca                 Downingtown         5-00.00
  2    397 Marshall, Aghina                 Methacton           5-00.00
  3    408 Brown, Kathleen                  West Chester        4-10.00
  4    177 Alden, Sarah                     Germantown F        4-10.00
  5    398 Titanich, Heather                Methacton           4-10.00
  6    391 Wolverton, Stacey                Downingtown         4-10.00
  7    404 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville          4-08.00
  8    405 Willis, Zoie                     Unionville          4-08.00
  9    402 Wooding, Sabrina                 Oxford Area         4-08.00
 10    130 Garrity, Kaitlyn                 Cardinal O H        4-08.00
 11    412 Deacon, Courtney                 West Chester        4-08.00
 12    413 Potthoff, Katrina                West Chester        4-08.00
 13    393 Dilcher, Hannah                  Kennett             4-08.00
 14    401 Scott, Brittany                  Oxford Area         4-08.00
 15    135 Bowser, Pharr                    Germantown F        4-06.00
 16    256 Unger, Christie                  Cardinal O H        4-06.00
 17    414 Yocum, Katie                     West Chester        4-06.00
 18     56 Zavawski, Mackenzie              West Chester        4-04.00
 19    394 Reynolds, Paige                  Kennett             4-02.00
 20    409 Pitt, Katherine                  West Chester        4-00.00

Event 30  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    396 Rochester, Melik                 Kennett             6-00.00
  2    180 Williams, Ahshar                 Germantown F        6-00.00
  3    403 Miller, James                    Oxford Area         6-00.00
  4    400 Kennedy, Kevin                   Methacton           6-00.00
  5    395 Jenkins, Vaughn                  Kennett             5-10.00
  6    389 Whittfield, Jay                  Coatesville         5-10.00
  7    327 Smerigan, Nick                   Oxford Area         5-08.00
  8    149 Davis, Tra-C                     Coatesville         5-08.00
  9    392 Lukens, Tim                      Downingtown         5-08.00
 10    406 D'Allaird, Alexander             Unionville          5-06.00
 11    407 Ferraro, Peter                   Unionville          5-06.00
 12    399 Cerrato, Josh                    Methacton           5-06.00
 13    415 champman, gareth                 West Chester        5-02.00
 14    416 fountain, savian                 West Chester        5-02.00
 15    410 Raina, Ankit                     West Chester        5-02.00
 16    239 McLemore, Josh                   Downingtown         5-00.00
 17    411 Zabel, Timothy                   West Chester        5-00.00

Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    468 Plummer, Brittany                Kennett            11-00.00
  2    469 Beatty, Kristin                  Methacton          11-00.00
  3    453 Sniechoski, Alyssa               Oxford Area        10-09.00
  4    467 Finfrock, Sara                   Kennett            10-06.00
  5    436 Homola, Heather                  Oxford Area        10-00.00
  6    423 Thompson, Eleanor                Germantown F        9-01.25
  7    479 Hineman, Jenny                   Unionville          9-00.00
  8    472 Sauer, Monica                    Methacton           9-00.00
  9    477 Hilaman, Bailee                  Oxford Area         9-00.00
 10    470 Kapralick, Lizzy                 Methacton           8-06.00
 11    471 Rinella, Meagan                  Methacton           8-06.00
 12    240 Clark, Emma                      Germantown F        8-00.00
 13    464 Pfeffinger, Dana                 Cardinal O H        8-00.00
 14    480 Lapczynski, Kathleen             Unionville          7-06.00
 15    462 Ardiles, Carla                   Cardinal O H        7-06.00
 16     62 Jackson, Anitra                  Cardinal O H        7-06.00
 17    463 O'Hare, Jamie                    Cardinal O H        6-06.00
 18    133 O'Neill, Steffani                Downingtown         6-00.00
 19    401 Scott, Brittany                  Oxford Area              NH

Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    478 Beimfohr, Nelson                 Oxford Area        14-00.00
  2     87 Draine, Mikey                    Kennett            12-06.00
  3    487 devers, matt                     West Chester       11-00.00
  4    474 Cassidy, Nick                    Methacton          11-00.00
  5    482 Provost, David                   Unionville         11-00.00
  6    465 Fenimore, Ian                    Downingtown        10-06.00
  7    483 Topp, Bailey                     Unionville         10-06.00
  8    473 Bhandary, Mayur                  Methacton          10-06.00
  9    481 Larson, Riley                    Unionville         10-00.00
 10     83 Wright, Jeremy                   Germantown F       10-00.00
 11    444 Hammond, Blair                   West Chester        9-06.00
 12    475 Shah, Revans                     Methacton           9-06.00
 13    466 jones, zach                      Downingtown         9-00.00
 14    485 Schram, Jake                     West Chester        9-00.00
 15    461 Doyle, Liam                      West Chester        9-00.00
 16    476 Tan-Torres, Tony                 Methacton           9-00.00
 17    484 Phillips, Jack                   West Chester        8-00.00
 18    178 Sachs, Brad                      Germantown F             NH
 19    486 Gamble, Dan                      West Chester             NH
 20    252 Medrow, Matt                     West Chester             NH

Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    386 Franklyn, Adashia                West Chester       39-05.50
  2    492 Collins, Jamie                   Downingtown        35-09.75
  3    347 Whelan, Kim                      Cardinal O H       34-11.50
  4    499 Ellis, Tejerra                   Methacton          34-00.00
  5    382 Dennis, Victoria                 West Chester       32-05.00
  6    377 Hudson, Erica                    West Chester       32-03.50
  7    503 Sherfield, Sarai                 West Chester       31-02.00
  8    488 Piraino, Justine                 Cardinal O H       30-03.00
  9    143 Serratore, Nicolette             Methacton          29-04.75
 10    372 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville         27-11.50
 11    346 Noonan, Victoria                 Cardinal O H       27-08.25
 12    354 Shields, Kristen                 Germantown F       27-06.50
 13    442 Delancey, Lauren                 West Chester       27-03.75
 14    364 Pennypacker, Jessica             Methacton          27-03.00
 15    379 Towles, Ariell                   West Chester       27-00.00
 16    493 Driscoll, Meghan                 Downingtown        26-02.50
 17    373 Savant, Colette                  Unionville         26-00.00
 18    353 McKnight, Amenna                 Germantown F       25-02.00
 19    369 Womack, Kira                     Oxford Area        25-01.75
 20    362 Misus, Maddie                    Methacton          24-02.75
 21    501 Calibey, Victoria                Oxford Area        23-05.00
 22    344 Dilossi, Emily                   Cardinal O H       21-02.00
 23    495 Figueroa, Zoebeth                Kennett            19-08.00
 24    496 Westenberger, Sam                Kennett            18-07.00

Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    375 Tuvesson, Beck                   Unionville         47-08.25
  2    385 Specht, Tim                      West Chester       41-06.50
  3    497 Diluzio, Stephen                 Kennett            41-04.75
  4    365 Cassidy, Michael                 Methacton          40-11.50
  5    368 Sherman, Matthew                 Methacton          39-10.75
  6    367 Nwankwo, Nick                    Methacton          39-06.00
  7    500 Steven, Andrew                   Methacton          38-00.25
  8    498 Jones, Isaiah                    Kennett            36-10.00
  9    351 Galen, Andrew                    Downingtown        36-06.00
 10    491 Hunt-Wood, Deion                 Coatesville        36-00.00
 11    504 Miller, Logan                    West Chester       35-09.00
 12    494 West, John                       Downingtown        35-07.00
 13    127 Miles, David                     West Chester       34-11.00
 14    381 Ranson, Thomas                   West Chester       34-00.00
 15    374 Biggs, Colin                     Unionville         33-11.75
 16    380 Jacoby, Grant                    West Chester       33-06.00
 17    388 lindauer, jake                   West Chester       33-06.00
 18    348 Wagner, Garrett                  Coatesville        33-00.50
 19    502 Smith, Josh                      Oxford Area        31-05.00
 20    490 Cubbage, William                 Coatesville        31-00.00
 21    371 Russell, Brandon                 Oxford Area        30-09.25
 22    489 Baez, Christian                  Coatesville        30-00.00
 23    358 Wilson, Andrew                   Germantown F       26-08.00
 24    356 Jaramillo, Ricardo               Germantown F       24-02.00
 25    357 Lazorko, Jared                   Germantown F       23-11.00
 26    355 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe           Germantown F       23-11.00

Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    386 Franklyn, Adashia                West Chester         115-00
  2    382 Dennis, Victoria                 West Chester         100-00
  3    369 Womack, Kira                     Oxford Area           98-10
  4    361 Gouda, Nura                      Methacton             94-00
  5    383 Mini, Erin                       West Chester          89-03
  6    377 Hudson, Erica                    West Chester          89-01
  7    349 Novitsky, Juliann                Downingtown           86-08
  8    372 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville            80-00
  9    346 Noonan, Victoria                 Cardinal O H          78-06
 10    354 Shields, Kristen                 Germantown F          77-05
 11    353 McKnight, Amenna                 Germantown F          71-03
 12    350 Steffen, Kaitlyn                 Downingtown           71-01
 13    347 Whelan, Kim                      Cardinal O H          70-09
 14    373 Savant, Colette                  Unionville            70-00
 15    362 Misus, Maddie                    Methacton             70-00
 16    364 Pennypacker, Jessica             Methacton             70-00
 17    344 Dilossi, Emily                   Cardinal O H          68-01
 18    125 Powell, Noelle                   West Chester          67-11
 19    345 McGinn, Kerri                    Cardinal O H       66-07.50
 20    363 Nice, Emily                      Methacton             61-00
 21    376 Connor, Taylor                   West Chester          60-00
 22    378 Richardson, Laura                West Chester          50-00
 23    379 Towles, Ariell                   West Chester          50-00

Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    385 Specht, Tim                      West Chester         132-02
  2    374 Biggs, Colin                     Unionville           116-07
  3    360 Ferranto, Peter                  Kennett              112-07
  4    365 Cassidy, Michael                 Methacton            111-09
  5    370 Herb, Ethan                      Oxford Area          111-09
  6    381 Ranson, Thomas                   West Chester         109-11
  7    368 Sherman, Matthew                 Methacton            109-10
  8    384 LaBelle, Jimmy                   West Chester         109-10
  9    359 Coulton, Alex                    Kennett              108-05
 10    375 Tuvesson, Beck                   Unionville           106-05
 11    367 Nwankwo, Nick                    Methacton            101-00
 12    366 Hammond, Jordan                  Methacton             95-08
 13    387 conner, sean                     West Chester          95-06
 14    380 Jacoby, Grant                    West Chester          93-10
 15    388 lindauer, jake                   West Chester          90-00
 16    371 Russell, Brandon                 Oxford Area           89-06
 17    352 Gamble, Jeff                     Downingtown           83-04
 18    351 Galen, Andrew                    Downingtown           80-06
 19    348 Wagner, Garrett                  Coatesville           67-04
 20    357 Lazorko, Jared                   Germantown F          67-00
 21    356 Jaramillo, Ricardo               Germantown F          53-00
 22    358 Wilson, Andrew                   Germantown F          50-00
 23    355 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe           Germantown F          50-00

Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    423 Thompson, Eleanor                Germantown F         102-04
  2    436 Homola, Heather                  Oxford Area          100-03
  3    382 Dennis, Victoria                 West Chester          99-10
  4    435 Hamilton, Caroline               Oxford Area           96-03
  5    417 McDermott, Katie                 Cardinal O H          88-06
  6    383 Mini, Erin                       West Chester          87-11
  7    373 Savant, Colette                  Unionville            85-00
  8    372 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville            81-00
  9    362 Misus, Maddie                    Methacton             79-10
 10    420 Delong, Camille                  Downingtown           76-04
 11    430 Short, Lexi                      Methacton             76-00
 12    421 Young, Kylie                     Downingtown           75-06
 13    347 Whelan, Kim                      Cardinal O H          73-06
 14    173 Young, Shelby                    Downingtown           71-10
 15    419 Bianco, Ali                      Downingtown           69-11
 16    376 Connor, Taylor                   West Chester          69-04
 17    442 Delancey, Lauren                 West Chester          67-02
 18    141 Rimlinger, Nikki                 Methacton             66-04
 19    425 Angeline, Erica                  Kennett               63-00
 20    429 Guzman, Thalia                   Methacton             61-00
 21    345 McGinn, Kerri                    Cardinal O H          59-04
 22    443 Nelson, Grace                    West Chester          55-07
 23    439 Chelius, Alicia                  West Chester          50-00
 24    426 Helm, Mary-Kate                  Kennett               37-01
 25    344 Dilossi, Emily                   Cardinal O H             ND

Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    440 Bailey, Logan                    West Chester         179-07
  2    375 Tuvesson, Beck                   Unionville           141-00
  3    374 Biggs, Colin                     Unionville           135-00
  4    438 Higgins, Dayne                   Oxford Area          128-03
  5    433 Wiegand, Zachary                 Methacton            127-08
  6    384 LaBelle, Jimmy                   West Chester         123-08
  7    434 Williams, Nico                   Methacton            122-10
  8    431 DeGemmis, Brett                  Methacton            121-09
  9    437 Davis, Josh                      Oxford Area          121-04
 10    432 Koehler, Jon                     Methacton            119-06
 11    381 Ranson, Thomas                   West Chester         117-07
 12    287 Roberts, Jon Jon                 West Chester         108-02
 13    427 Chew, Colton                     Kennett              107-08
 14    444 Hammond, Blair                   West Chester         106-07
 15    441 Calle, Julio                     West Chester          98-07
 16    418 Pawling, Stephen                 Coatesville           98-02
 17    445 Patnaik, Jajati                  West Chester          91-06
 18    356 Jaramillo, Ricardo               Germantown F          89-05
 19    422 McKinney, Garrett                Downingtown           85-09
 20     81 Smith, Jacob                     Germantown F          85-00
 21    428 Stinson, Charlie                 Kennett               77-09
 22    424 Brill, Aaron                     Germantown F          60-00

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: