Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 05:44 PM
                Downingtown West Spring Invitational - 4/5/2013
                               Downingtown West
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq     WCE                    12.70      12.88   5
  2 Duffy, Caroline              Methacton              12.60      12.90   5
  3 Sharkey, Allison             Cardinal O H           12.42      13.07   5
  4 Turner, Megan                Downingtown            13.00      13.25   5
  5 Baptiste, Alex               Unionville             13.40      13.33   5
  6 Jackson, Anitra              Cardinal O H           13.49      13.48   4
  7 Petty, Melissa               WCE                    13.66      13.49   4
  8 Jackson, Dede                Bishop Shana           13.10      13.50   5
  9 Weisman, Hannah              Unionville             13.70      13.54   4
 10 Groth, Kelly                 Methacton              13.30      13.55   5
 11 Crippen, Tianna              Methacton              13.70      13.62   4
 12 Foster, Carly                Methacton              12.90      13.67   5
 13 Wolverton, Sarah             Downingtown            13.40      13.71   4
 14 Havelow, Keisha              Oxford Area            14.34      13.75   2
 15 Loftus, Melissa              Oxford Area            13.84      13.77   3
 16 Aherne, Maura                Downingtown            13.50      13.79   4
 16 Boggs, Tahnay                Rustin                 14.19      13.79   3
 18 Powell, Noelle               Rustin                 13.46      13.82   4
 19 Salasin, Devon               Kennett                13.98      13.84   3
 20 Huddleston, Chelsea          WCE                    14.26      13.90   2
 21 Young, Shelbie               Downingtown            13.50      14.01   4
 22 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville             14.40      14.02   2
 23 Onyemachi, Uloma             Cardinal O H           13.80      14.10   3
 24 Washington, Dazjah           Cardinal O H           14.10      14.17   3
 25 Kinney, Sarah                Oxford Area            13.83      14.20   3
 26 Ceffaratti, Becca            Rustin                 13.98      14.30   3
 27 Vanasse, Sarah               WCE                    14.60      14.33   2
 28 Busko, Kasey                 Oxford Area            15.11      14.37   2
 29 Paulmier, Malia              Germantown F           15.20      14.66   1
 30 Bertalami, Tori              Bishop Shana           14.70      14.68   2
 31 Zeng, Linda                  Germantown F           15.60      14.98   1
 32 Cholden, Mollie              Rustin                 14.50      15.03   2
 33 Tronoski, Emile              Bishop Shana           14.60      15.62   2
 34 Detre, Claudia               Germantown F           16.70      16.41   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Allison             Cardinal O H           25.86      26.53   5
  2 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq     WCE                    26.50      26.92   5
  3 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O H           27.91      27.37   5
  4 Foster, Carly                Methacton              26.63      27.45   5
  5 Jackson, Anitra              Cardinal O H           28.59      27.82   4
  6 Weisman, Hannah              Unionville             27.97      28.14   5
  7 Loftus, Melissa              Oxford Area            30.10      28.24   3
  8 Young, Shelby                Downingtown            28.90      28.29   4
  9 Robinson, Tyra               Methacton              28.40      28.44   5
 10 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O H           28.49      28.45   5
 11 Pearsall, Jada               Oxford Area            30.20      28.59   3
 12 Latham, Victoria             Unionville             29.70      28.60   3
 13 Havelow, Keisha              Oxford Area            29.80      28.62   3
 14 Dickinson, Averie            Rustin                 30.36      28.83   2
 15 Kinney, Sarah                Oxford Area            28.44      28.89   5
 16 Salasin, Devon               Kennett                29.07      28.92   4
 17 Rickenbach, Cami             Unionville             29.50      29.04   3
 18 Huddleston, Chelsea          WCE                    30.01      29.12   3
 19 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville             29.90      29.32   3
 20 Dailey, Tara                 Downingtown            29.30      29.37   3
 21 Dumont, Morgan               Rustin                 30.99      29.41   2
 22 Vanasse, Sarah               WCE                    32.00      29.45   2
 23 Kuhn, Lindsey                Downingtown            29.20      30.09   4
 24 Kuciapinski, Madeline        Downingtown            29.02      30.28   4
 25 O'Brian, Mary Kate           Bishop Shana           31.30      30.40   2
 26 Ceffaratti, Becca            Rustin                 30.57      30.73   2
 27 Zeng, Linda                  Germantown F           31.30      30.88   2
 28 Alden, Sarah                 Germantown F           32.00      31.13   2
 29 Ivkovich, Bridget            Bishop Shana           33.50      31.17   1
 30 Pavlick, Laura               Bishop Shana           32.60      31.47   1
 31 Farrell, Lena                Bishop Shana           32.50      31.53   1
 32 Seiple, Kelli                WCE                    32.20      32.50   2
 33 Detre, Claudia               Germantown F           33.00      35.19   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Megan                Downingtown            59.80    1:01.04   5
  2 Lapczynski, Kim              Unionville           1:00.73    1:01.86   5
  3 Thames, Taylor               Unionville           1:02.90    1:02.59   4
  4 Chominski, Becky             Cardinal O H         1:01.40    1:03.11   5
  5 Wolverton, Sarah             Downingtown          1:00.50    1:04.13   5
  6 Tandarich, Mary Beth         Unionville           1:02.20    1:04.21   5
  7 Martin, Keirsten             Cardinal O H         1:01.58    1:04.34   5
  8 Delviscio, Jess              Rustin               1:03.50    1:04.57   4
  9 Robinson, Tyra               Methacton            1:07.00    1:05.12   3
 10 Sarcinello, Dana             Downingtown          1:03.49    1:05.19   4
 11 Koehler, Julia               Oxford Area          1:06.00    1:05.44   4
 11 Unger, Christie              Cardinal O H         1:01.41    1:05.44   5
 13 Rickenbach, Cami             Unionville           1:06.00    1:06.19   4
 14 Dumont, Morgan               Rustin               1:07.00    1:06.32   3
 15 Aherne, Maura                Downingtown          1:03.75    1:06.76   4
 16 Bradley, Katie               Bishop Shana         1:08.70    1:07.84   3
 17 Godsey, Taylor               Cardinal O H         1:01.59    1:07.86   5
 18 Pearsall, Jada               Oxford Area          1:14.00    1:08.29   2
 19 Dickinson, Averie            Rustin               1:08.00    1:08.39   3
 20 Paulmier, Malia              Germantown F         1:08.79    1:08.83   3
 21 Ehrhart, Mackenzie           Oxford Area          1:12.00    1:08.96   2
 22 Sherman, Hailey              Methacton            1:06.00    1:09.33   4
 23 Eversman, Caty               Bishop Shana         1:11.80    1:10.64   2
 24 Cole, Brittnee               Kennett              1:16.57    1:12.36   1
 25 Frank, Arielle               Germantown F         1:08.00    1:12.55   3
 26 Roberts, Abbie               Kennett              1:10.80    1:12.68   2
 27 Harrier, Julia               Bishop Shana         1:08.90    1:13.90   3
 28 Beister, Alison              Germantown F         1:07.41    1:15.68   3
 29 Andrews, Rachel              Oxford Area          1:16.00    1:15.75   2
 30 Laakisonen, Sonja            Kennett              1:10.76    1:16.66   2
 31 Denny, Mariah                WCE                  1:28.00    1:17.44   1
 32 Tinson, Carle                WCE                  1:28.00    1:25.03   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cicione, Marissa             Cardinal O H         2:19.24    2:22.48
  2 Young, Olivia                Unionville           2:22.00    2:23.73
  3 Barnhill, Hailey             Downingtown          2:23.68    2:24.58
  4 Krauss, Elizabeth            Bishop Shana         2:28.00    2:26.32
  5 Myland, Michelle             Downingtown          2:31.70    2:31.77
  6 Holub, Jessica               Methacton            2:28.00    2:32.16
  7 Loftus, Tabitha              Downingtown          2:31.03    2:33.14
  8 Hoey, Jessica                Cardinal O H         2:29.33    2:33.46
  9 West, Jennifer               Cardinal O H         2:31.94    2:34.38
 10 Sherman, Elexa               Methacton            2:35.00    2:35.47
 11 Iding, Emerald               Downingtown          2:33.40    2:37.26
 12 McCutcheon, Cailyn           Unionville           2:44.00    2:37.57
 13 Dye, Cece                    Germantown F         2:40.67    2:41.06
 14 Cassidy, Madison             Unionville           2:44.00    2:41.86
 15 Platt, Lauren                Oxford Area          2:45.85    2:43.30
 16 Harvey, Abby                 Oxford Area          2:49.66    2:44.36
 17 Harmon, Roseann              Methacton            2:45.00    2:44.48
 18 Ukalovic, Alison             Methacton            2:55.00    2:45.21
 19 Schnaars, Taylor             Unionville           2:40.00    2:49.52
 20 Arlet, Nicoline              Germantown F         2:50.00    2:52.81
 21 Zhang, Anita                 Germantown F         2:55.00    3:00.75
 22 Macneal, Eliza               Germantown F         3:10.00    3:14.64

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Courtney              Unionville           5:18.00    5:08.25
  2 Fisher, Emily                Unionville           5:18.00    5:11.72
  3 Kelly, Amy                   Cardinal O H         5:20.80    5:13.58
  4 Birkenmaier, Anne            Unionville           5:18.00    5:15.76
  5 Zerbe, Bridgette             Unionville           5:18.00    5:23.14
  6 Lampe, Jill                  Bishop Shana         5:45.00    5:24.41
  7 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O H         5:21.00    5:27.74
  8 Wrzosek, Jodi                Downingtown          5:24.00    5:31.74
  9 Earnshaw, Brianna            Methacton            5:35.00    5:34.84
 10 Konkoly, Abby                Methacton            5:35.77    5:38.13
 11 Farrell, Abbey               Downingtown          5:24.10    5:38.94
 12 Engelman, Lauren             Methacton            5:36.63    5:41.56
 13 Klang, Kiersten              Rustin               6:01.00    5:48.66
 14 Austin, Morgan               Kennett              5:56.33    5:51.33
 15 Hickey, Jayne                Downingtown          5:51.00    5:56.34
 16 Adams, Molly                 Rustin               5:57.64    5:56.87
 17 DelGrosso, Julia             Cardinal O H         5:44.69    5:57.06
 18 Clements, Julia              Downingtown          5:55.63    5:59.37
 19 Hershey, Sarah               Oxford Area          6:02.00    6:01.14
 20 Bracken, Emily               Bishop Shana         6:00.00    6:02.86
 21 Schuck, Madison              Kennett              5:57.47    6:11.29
 22 Eller, Casey                 Rustin               6:28.00    6:23.35
 23 Motley, Jamie                Methacton            6:25.00    6:25.40
 24 Wilkinson, Emma              Oxford Area          6:20.00    6:31.36
 25 Zavawski, Mackenzie          Rustin               6:45.00    6:52.46

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinke, Kara                Methacton           10:43.15   10:53.28
  2 Smith, Courtney              Unionville          11:39.00   11:22.38
  3 Fisher, Emily                Unionville          11:39.00   11:22.43
  4 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O H        11:40.00   11:31.51
  5 Myland, Michelle             Downingtown         11:33.84   11:37.21
  6 Loftus, Tabitha              Downingtown         11:35.58   11:46.34
  7 Dipaolo, Laura               Unionville          12:10.00   12:07.08
  8 McNamee, Brenna              Downingtown         12:10.92   12:08.89
  9 Talley, Melissa              Unionville          12:10.00   12:16.50
 10 Wistar, Alice                Germantown F        12:01.20   12:28.20
 11 Einthoven, Kristen           Rustin              12:30.00   12:31.27
 12 Rankin, Sara                 Cardinal O H        12:26.74   13:02.26
 13 Estes, Elanie                Oxford Area         13:50.00   13:21.85
 14 Lebold, Sarah                Methacton           13:30.00   13:28.67
 15 Konkoly, Karen               Methacton           13:45.00   13:29.01
 16 Houghton, Bridget            Cardinal O H        13:13.36   13:58.84

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jenny                Methacton              14.77      15.43   3
  2 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton              15.50      16.09   3
  3 Dodson, Katie                Oxford Area            17.20      16.26   3
  4 Rimlinger, Nikki             Methacton              16.50      17.03   3
  5 Gillespie, Jasmyn            Unionville             16.82      17.06   3
  6 Sayre, Emily                 Methacton              16.80      17.08   3
  7 Blaylock, Destiny            Kennett                18.74      17.26   2
  8 Petrosino, Kalia             Rustin                 18.00      17.31   3
  9 Otto, Katie                  Kennett                18.61      18.43   2
  9 Keir, Kayla                  Cardinal O H           16.61      18.43   3
 11 Egan, Bridget                Cardinal O H           18.46      18.51   2
 12 Dawgot, Joanna               Kennett                19.16      18.93   2
 13 Garrity, Kaitlyn             Cardinal O H           19.56      18.98   2
 14 O'Neill, Steffani            Downingtown            19.40      19.43   2
 15 Wiggins, Morgan              WCE                    20.09      19.65   2
 16 Jury, Alison                 Kennett                22.00      19.78   1
 17 Tierney, Allison             Cardinal O H           20.20      20.18   1
 18 Tornbach, Michelle           Downingtown            19.10      20.78   2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Jasmyn            Unionville             50.10      47.99   3
  2 Bongiovanni, Zoe             Methacton              49.00      48.44   3
  3 Petrosino, Kalia             Rustin                 50.63      48.68   3
  4 Dodson, Katie                Oxford Area            52.80      48.98   2
  5 Keir, Kayla                  Cardinal O H           45.89      49.95   3
  6 Sayre, Emily                 Methacton              52.00      52.21   3
  7 Blaylock, Destiny            Kennett                52.30      52.24   2
  8 Otto, Katie                  Kennett                52.19      52.28   3
  9 Stefaniak, Joanna            Methacton              52.89      52.77   2
 10 Haynberg, Mikaela            Rustin                 52.88      54.09   2
 11 Egan, Bridget                Cardinal O H           53.20      54.10   2
 12 Latham, Victoria             Unionville             55.00      54.46   1
 13 Guida, Lucy                  Germantown F           53.77      54.72   2
 14 Tornbach, Michelle           Downingtown            48.95      55.07   3
 15 Tierney, Allison             Cardinal O H           55.00      55.82   1
 16 Garrity, Kaitlyn             Cardinal O H           55.95      57.16   1
 17 Dawgot, Joanna               Kennett                55.07      57.61   1
 18 Nitz, Alyssa                 Unionville             56.50      57.62   1
 19 Holt, Gillian                Unionville             56.50      58.59   1
 20 Herbst, Abby                 Downingtown            55.00      58.83   1
 21 Hall, Zuri                   Kennett                59.50      59.06   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cardinal O Hara  'A'                                51.00      51.53   2
     1) Jackson, Anitra                 2) Keir, Kayla
     3) Sharkey, Allison                4) Patrick, Alex
  2 Methacton  'A'                                      51.56      52.03   2
     1) Duffy, Caroline                 2) Foster, Carly
     3) Marshall, Aghina                4) Martin, Jenny
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                               52.70      53.38   2
     1) Turner, Megan                   2) Sarcinello, Dana
     3) Aherne, Maura                   4) Wolverton, Sarah
  4 Methacton  'B'                                      53.00      53.43   2
     1) Purcell, Irina                  2) Groth, Kelly
     3) Crippen, Tianna                 4) Rimlinger, Nikki
  5 Oxford Area  'A'                                    55.48      53.89   2
     1) Kinney, Sarah                   2) Loftus, Melissa
     3) Havelow, Keisha                 4) Dodson, Katie
  6 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            54.09      54.12   2
  7 Downingtown West  'B'                               54.30      55.44   2
     1) Kuciapinski, Madeline           2) Dailey, Tara
     3) Kuhn, Lindsey                   4) Young, Shelby
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                58.70      56.09   1
  9 West Chester East  'A'                              57.00      56.10   1
     1) Huddleston, Chelsea             2) Luke, Abby
     3) Petty, Melissa                  4) Pitt, Katherine
 10 Cardinal O Hara  'B'                                54.50      56.19   2
     1) Winter, Brittany                2) Onyemachi, Uloma
     3) Rainey, Imani                   4) Washington, Dazjah
 11 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                59.10      56.49   1
 12 Oxford Area  'B'                                  1:02.33      56.57   1
     1) Quesenberry, Allison            2) White, Taja
     3) Busko, Kasey                    4) Jones, Briana
 13 West Chester East  'B'                              57.00      58.67   1
     1) Monaco, Amanda                  2) Seiple, Kelli
     3) Vanasse, Sarah                  4) Lawrence, Victoria

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            4:10.00    4:09.36   2
     1) Duguid, Elizabeth               2) Jones, Kayla
     3) Kochendoerfer, Anja             4) Towell, Devon
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:04.50    4:10.46   2
     1) Turner, Megan                   2) Sarcinello, Dana
     3) Aherne, Maura                   4) Wolverton, Sarah
  3 Unionville  'B'                                   4:28.81    4:16.34   2
     1) Gillespie, Jasmyn               2) Pinamont, Julia
     3) Rickenbach, Cami                4) Talley, Leah
  4 Cardinal O Hara  'A'                              4:22.00    4:18.36   2
     1) Chominski, Becky                2) Cicione, Marissa
     3) West, Jennifer                  4) Martin, Keirsten
  5 Methacton  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:18.41   2
     1) Bongiovanni, Zoe                2) Duffy, Caroline
     3) Foster, Carly                   4) Holub, Jessica
  6 Oxford Area  'A'                                  4:24.00    4:24.75   2
     1) Kinney, Sarah                   2) Sniechoski, Alyssa
     3) Hilaman, Bailee                 4) Koehler, Julia
  7 Kennett  'A'                                      4:25.59    4:26.08   2
     1) Boyle, Kelly                    2) Finfrock, Sara
     3) Spence, Katie                   4) Savage, Stephanie
  8 Downingtown West  'B'                             4:35.00    4:31.80   1
  9 Cardinal O Hara  'B'                              4:35.00    4:33.14   1
     1) Keech, Caroline                 2) Rainey, Imani
     3) Godsey, Taylor                  4) Kolicius, Joy
 10 Unionville  'A'                                   4:06.00    4:34.61   2
     1) Lapczynski, Kim                 2) Tandarich, Mary Beth
     3) Thames, Taylor                  4) Young, Olivia
 11 Methacton  'B'                                    4:30.00    4:36.94   1
     1) Foster, Carly                   2) Robinson, Tyra
     3) Sherman, Elexa                  4) Sherman, Hailey
 12 Oxford Area  'B'                                  4:41.00    4:38.71   1
     1) Platt, Lauren                   2) Harvey, Abby
     3) Quesenberry, Allison            4) Golly, Jocelyn
 13 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    4:35.79    4:40.91   1
     1) Arlet, Nicoline                 2) Dye, Cece
     3) Goldstein, Isabel               4) Love, Alison

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                           10:08.56    9:51.23
     1) Duguid, Elizabeth               2) Jones, Kayla
     3) Kochendoerfer, Anja             4) Towell, Devon
  2 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         10:39.90    9:57.90
     1) Bove, Julia                     2) Delviscio, Jess
     3) Hontz, Amber                    4) Warner, Allison
  3 Methacton  'A'                                   10:10.00   10:05.48
     1) Earnshaw, Brianna               2) Engelman, Lauren
     3) Konkoly, Abby                   4) Holub, Jessica
  4 Cardinal O Hara  'A'                             11:30.09   10:23.16
     1) DelGrosso, Julia                2) Hoey, Jessica
     3) Dolan, Erin                     4) Keech, Caroline
  5 Kennett  'A'                                     10:42.99   10:32.89
     1) Austin, Morgan                  2) Boyle, Kelly
     3) Spence, Katie                   4) Savage, Stephanie
  6 Unionville  'A'                                  11:01.21   10:44.48
     1) Lane, Allie                     2) Pinamont, Julia
     3) Schnaars, Taylor                4) Talley, Leah
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                            11:00.00   10:58.93
  8 Methacton  'B'                                   10:51.00   11:03.72
     1) Sherman, Elexa                  2) Harmon, Roseann
     3) Ukalovic, Alison                4) Landis, Brianna
  9 Oxford Area  'A'                                 11:25.00   11:22.37
     1) Estes, Elanie                   2) Platt, Lauren
     3) Quinci, Olivia                  4) Harvey, Abby
 10 Cardinal O Hara  'B'                             13:00.00   11:40.23
     1) Becker, Tori                    2) McNulty, Maura
     3) Methven, Kelly                  4) Unger, Christie
 11 Kennett  'B'                                     11:20.00   12:19.94
     1) Cole, Brittnee                  2) Laakisonen, Sonja
     3) Roberts, Abbie                  4) Schuck, Madison

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coyne, Francesca             Downingtown          5-00.00    5-01.00
  2 Marshall, Aghina             Methacton            5-00.00    4-10.00
  2 Titanich, Heather            Methacton            4-10.00    4-10.00
  2 Baptiste, Alex               Unionville                      4-10.00
  2 Wolverton, Stacey            Downingtown          4-10.00    4-10.00
  6 Deacon, Courtney             Henderson            4-08.00    4-08.00
  6 Brown, Kathleen              WCE                  4-10.00    4-08.00
  8 Peabody, Jane                Unionville           4-08.00    4-06.00
  8 Madel, Marissa               Bishop Shana         4-04.00    4-06.00
  8 Juliana, Nicholette          Bishop Shana         4-02.00    4-06.00
  8 Potthoff, Katrina            Henderson            4-08.00    4-06.00
  8 Yocum, Katie                 Rustin               4-06.00    4-06.00
  8 Scott, Brittany              Oxford Area          4-08.00    4-06.00
  8 Bowser, Pharr                Germantown F         4-06.00    4-06.00
  8 Wooding, Sabrina             Oxford Area          4-08.00    4-06.00
 16 Zavawski, Mackenzie          Rustin               4-04.00    4-04.00
 16 Alden, Sarah                 Germantown F         4-10.00    4-04.00
 -- Reynolds, Paige              Kennett              4-02.00         NH
 -- Dilcher, Hannah              Kennett              4-08.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Brittany            Kennett             11-00.00   10-00.00
  2 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett             10-06.00    9-06.00
  2 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Oxford Area         10-09.00    9-06.00
  4 Sauer, Monica                Methacton            9-00.00    8-06.00
  4 Homola, Heather              Oxford Area         10-00.00    8-06.00
  6 Rinella, Meagan              Methacton            8-06.00    8-00.00
  6 Hineman, Jenny               Unionville           9-00.00    8-00.00
  6 Hilaman, Bailee              Oxford Area          9-00.00    8-00.00
  6 Kapralick, Lizzy             Methacton            8-06.00    8-00.00
 10 Scott, Brittany              Oxford Area                     7-06.00
 11 Lapczynski, Kathleen         Unionville           7-06.00    7-00.00
 11 Jackson, Anitra              Cardinal O H         7-06.00    7-00.00
 11 Clark, Emma                  Germantown F         8-00.00    7-00.00
 -- Beatty, Kristin              Methacton           11-00.00         NH
 -- O'Neill, Steffani            Downingtown          6-00.00         NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lapczynski, Kim              Unionville          17-07.50   17-06.50
  2 Martin, Jenny                Methacton           17-04.50   17-00.75
  3 Franklyn, Adashia            Rustin              17-04.00   15-11.25
  4 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O H        16-11.00   15-10.25
  5 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Oxford Area         14-08.50   14-11.75
  6 Willis, Zoie                 Unionville          14-10.50   14-07.75
  7 Juliana, Nicholette          Bishop Shana        14-01.00   14-07.25
  8 Thompson, Eleanor            Germantown F        15-00.00   14-04.50
  9 Blaylock, Destiny            Kennett             15-08.00   14-03.25
 10 Steffens, Lexy               Downingtown         14-07.50   13-11.25
 11 Garrity, Kaitlyn             Cardinal O H        14-09.00   13-10.50
 12 Mulville, Therese            Downingtown         14-02.00   13-05.75
 13 Davis, Noni                  Germantown F        14-08.00   13-04.75
 14 Jones, Alex                  Germantown F        14-07.50   13-04.50
 15 Cheng, Celine                WCE                 13-11.00   13-03.50
 16 Martinez, Courtney           Rustin              14-02.75   13-00.75
 17 Long, Katelyn                Bishop Shana        13-09.50   12-09.50
 18 Buchanan, Kaitlyn            Kennett             13-02.00   12-02.00
 19 MacPherson, Melissa          WCE                 14-00.00   11-09.25
 19 Wooding, Sabrina             Oxford Area         12-02.00   11-09.25
 -- Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton           16-09.50       FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton           37-00.75   33-11.50
  2 Lapczynski, Kathleen         Unionville          32-00.00   31-05.00
  3 Davis, Noni                  Germantown F        33-07.50   31-03.00
  4 Schneider, Heather           Bishop Shana        27-01.00   31-02.25
  5 Peabody, Jane                Unionville          31-03.00   30-04.75
  6 Steffens, Lexy               Downingtown         33-02.50   30-03.75
  7 Womack, Kira                 Oxford Area         31-10.75   30-03.00
  8 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O H        31-08.50   30-01.50
  9 Jones, Alex                  Germantown F        30-07.00   29-04.00
 10 Rankin, Sara                 Cardinal O H        31-11.00   29-03.50
 11 Mnich, Erica                 Bishop Shana        29-00.50   29-00.50
 12 Scott, Brittany              Oxford Area         29-07.00   27-06.50
 13 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett             28-09.00   27-00.50
 14 Digorgio, Danielle           Rustin              27-02.00   26-06.50
 15 Buchanan, Kaitlyn            Kennett             27-04.00   26-06.25

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Adashia            Rustin              39-05.50   41-00.00
  2 Collins, Jamie               Downingtown         35-09.75   34-02.50
  3 Ellis, Tejerra               Methacton           34-00.00   33-08.50
  4 Dennis, Victoria             Henderson           32-05.00   33-00.50
  5 Whelan, Kim                  Cardinal O H        34-11.50   31-08.50
  6 Sherfield, Sarai             Henderson           31-02.00   31-02.00
  7 Hudson, Erica                WCE                 32-03.50   30-10.50
  8 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton           29-04.75   27-04.25
  9 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville          27-11.50   27-03.50
 10 Pennypacker, Jessica         Methacton           27-03.00   26-02.50
 11 Schultz, Rita                Bishop Shana        25-03.75   25-09.50
 12 Piraino, Justine             Cardinal O H        30-03.00   25-08.50
 13 McKnight, Amenna             Germantown F        25-02.00   25-05.00
 14 Delancey, Lauren             Rustin              27-03.75   25-03.25
 15 Driscoll, Meghan             Downingtown         26-02.50   25-02.00
 16 Calibey, Victoria            Oxford Area         23-05.00   24-10.25
 17 Lyons, Megan                 Bishop Shana        20-10.75   24-10.00
 18 Womack, Kira                 Oxford Area         25-01.75   24-08.50
 19 Shields, Kristen             Germantown F        27-06.50   24-04.00
 20 Misus, Maddie                Methacton           24-02.75   24-02.50
 21 Savant, Colette              Unionville          26-00.00   24-02.00
 22 Noonan, Victoria             Cardinal O H        27-08.25   23-02.50
 23 Towles, Ariell               WCE                 27-00.00   23-01.50
 24 Figueroa, Zoebeth            Kennett             19-08.00   20-06.00
 25 Westenberger, Sam            Kennett             18-07.00   18-10.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Victoria             Henderson             100-00  110-01.50
  2 Franklyn, Adashia            Rustin                115-00      94-01
  3 Womack, Kira                 Oxford Area            98-10      92-05
  4 Hudson, Erica                WCE                    89-01      88-11
  5 Gouda, Nura                  Methacton              94-00   88-03.50
  6 Noonan, Victoria             Cardinal O H           78-06   86-05.25
  7 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville             80-00   84-09.50
  8 Novitsky, Juliann            Downingtown            86-08   84-06.50
  9 Savant, Colette              Unionville             70-00   76-06.50
 10 Mini, Erin                   Henderson              89-03      76-00
 11 McGinn, Kerri                Cardinal O H        66-07.50      75-08
 12 McKnight, Amenna             Germantown F           71-03   75-04.50
 13 Whelan, Kim                  Cardinal O H           70-09      74-01
 14 Schultz, Rita                Bishop Shana           70-08      72-11
 15 Steffen, Kaitlyn             Downingtown            71-01      68-03
 16 Connor, Taylor               WCE                    60-00   66-06.50
 17 Powell, Noelle               Rustin                 67-11   65-06.50
 18 Misus, Maddie                Methacton              70-00      63-01
 19 Towles, Ariell               WCE                    50-00   61-01.50
 20 Shields, Kristen             Germantown F           77-05      60-09
 21 Nice, Emily                  Methacton              61-00   59-09.50
 22 Pennypacker, Jessica         Methacton              70-00      59-08
 23 Richardson, Laura            WCE                    50-00      57-03
 24 Dilossi, Emily               Cardinal O H           68-01      57-02
 25 McIntyre, Kaitlyn            Bishop Shana           49-05   54-02.50

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homola, Heather              Oxford Area           100-03     100-02
  2 Thompson, Eleanor            Germantown F          102-04      95-06
  3 Hamilton, Caroline           Oxford Area            96-03      92-11
  4 Wirshup, Kathleen            Bishop Shana           86-09      85-11
  5 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville             81-00      82-11
  6 Rimlinger, Nikki             Methacton              66-04      78-00
  7 McDermott, Katie             Cardinal O H           88-06      72-06
  8 Delancey, Lauren             Rustin                 67-02      72-03
  9 Young, Kylie                 Downingtown            75-06      71-10
 10 Short, Lexi                  Methacton              76-00      70-02
 11 Whelan, Kim                  Cardinal O H           73-06      66-10
 12 Delong, Camille              Downingtown            76-04      66-02
 13 Bianco, Ali                  Downingtown            69-11      64-06
 14 Savant, Colette              Unionville             85-00      64-01
 15 Young, Shelby                Downingtown            71-10      62-09
 16 Connor, Taylor               WCE                    69-04      61-08
 17 Guzman, Thalia               Methacton              61-00      61-03
 18 Nelson, Grace                Rustin                 55-07      60-05
 19 McIntyre, Kaitlyn            Bishop Shana           71-06      59-05
 20 Misus, Maddie                Methacton              79-10      58-05
 21 Chelius, Alicia              WCE                    50-00      56-10
 22 Angeline, Erica              Kennett                63-00      52-04
 23 McGinn, Kerri                Cardinal O H           59-04      51-08
 24 Dilossi, Emily               Cardinal O H                      49-06
 25 Helm, Mary-Kate              Kennett                37-01      42-10

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Cj                     Kennett                11.13      11.09   5
  2 Bossard, Brandon             Methacton              11.00      11.14   5
  3 Chew, Trevor                 Methacton              11.37      11.46   5
  4 Draine, Mikey                Kennett                12.31      11.52   3
  5 Williams, Leon               Downingtown            11.35      11.61   5
  6 Loper, Terry                 Rustin                 12.14      11.75   3
  7 Tinson, Elijah               Downingtown            11.89      11.82   4
  8 Brodhag, Vlad                Downingtown            12.01      11.86   4
  9 Lopez, Xavier                Oxford Area            12.60      11.87   2
 10 Nash, Elan                   Unionville             12.04      11.89   4
 11 West, Uriah                  Germantown F           12.00      11.91   4
 12 Dietch, Ryan                 Methacton              11.68      11.92   5
 12 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett                12.39      11.92   3
 14 Carney, Chris                Bishop Shana           11.64      11.96   5
 15 McClintock, Bryan            Downingtown            12.10      11.97   3
 15 Evans, Akeema                Coatesville            11.70      11.97   5
 17 Fortunato, Jared             Unionville             11.83      11.99   4
 18 Galer, Simon                 Unionville             12.50      12.01   2
 19 Walcott, Akeem               Methacton              11.80      12.09   5
 20 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan         WCE                    12.85      12.12   2
 21 Prigg, Antoine               Oxford Area            12.05      12.14   3
 22 Miles, Britian               Coatesville            12.00      12.16   4
 23 Romeiser, Jacob              WCE                    12.00      12.26   4
 24 Sachs, Brad                  Germantown F           12.80      12.32   2
 25 Bond, David                  WCE                    12.10      12.50   3
 26 Wright, Jeremy               Germantown F           12.70      12.54   2
 27 Sincavage, Garrett           Coatesville            12.23      12.59   3
 28 Matonti, Derek               Henderson              12.86      13.06   2
 28 Tran, Quoc                   WCE                    13.00      13.06   1
 30 Cabry, Ryan                  Henderson              14.10      13.91   1
 31 Marion, Tim                  Henderson              16.80      14.24   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian                 Unionville             23.74      22.83   5
  2 Shaffer, Nick                Methacton              23.28      23.06   5
  3 Wolfe, Jacob                 WCE                    22.80      23.11   5
  4 Saunders, Zach               Methacton              23.82      23.31   5
  5 Nash, Elan                   Unionville             24.35      23.84   4
  6 Cortese, Brian               Unionville             24.10      23.87   4
  7 Cotteta, Louis               Methacton              23.80      23.96   5
  8 Richet, James                Methacton              24.00      24.00   5
  9 Fortunato, Jared             Unionville             24.00      24.02   4
 10 Loper, Terry                 Rustin                 25.55      24.11   3
 11 Egan, Ian                    Downingtown            26.66      24.18   2
 12 Bond, David                  WCE                    24.00      24.19   4
 13 Prigg, Antoine               Oxford Area            24.64      24.35   3
 14 McClintock, Bryan            Downingtown            23.99      24.53   5
 15 Whitaker, Dean               Germantown F           24.50      24.58   3
 16 Beck, Jon                    WCE                    25.00      24.60   3
 17 Holmes, Cameron              Downingtown            23.30      24.70   5
 18 Lopez, Xavier                Oxford Area            28.00      24.73   1
 19 Romeiser, Jacob              WCE                    25.00      24.80   3
 20 Chenger, Colin               Downingtown            26.44      25.08   2
 21 Dingfelder, Jack             Henderson              26.80      25.21   2
 22 Armstrong, Brian             Henderson              26.50      25.33   2
 23 Woutersz, Bobby              Henderson              26.20      25.49   2
 24 Sachs, Brad                  Germantown F           27.00      25.51   2
 25 Delaney, Tom                 Henderson              27.00      25.61   1
 26 dehaven, chris               Rustin                 25.45      26.18   3
 27 Hammond, Arnold              Coatesville            27.12      26.38   1
 28 Ihgirau, N                   Bishop Shana           24.30      26.39   4
 29 Sylvester, John              Bishop Shana           24.70      26.70   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peabody, Francis             Unionville             51.24      51.99   4
  2 Wolfe, Jacob                 WCE                    52.50      53.09   4
  3 Cortese, Brian               Unionville             54.00      53.34   4
  4 Saunders, Zach               Methacton              55.00      54.09   3
  5 O'Hare, Devin                Unionville             56.50      54.52   3
  6 Walker, Kewaune              Methacton              54.89      55.17   4
  7 Beck, Jon                    WCE                    54.00      55.24   4
  8 Barkley, Rohan               WCE                    53.50      55.39   4
  9 Flamer, Isaiah               Coatesville            54.92      55.42   3
 10 Collis, Joseph               Methacton              55.12      55.62   3
 11 Evans, Mark                  Downingtown            57.20      56.94   3
 12 Smiddy, Jason                Unionville             56.90      58.38   3
 13 Zukin, Isaac                 Germantown F           57.50      58.85   2
 14 Sachs, Brad                  Germantown F         1:01.00      59.07   1
 15 Roberts, Jon Jon             WCE                    58.00      59.32   2
 16 Barton, Charlie              Downingtown            59.90    1:00.12   2
 17 Hellmig, Alex                Henderson              59.90    1:01.71   2
 18 Flagg, Keegan                Downingtown            59.70    1:02.59   2
 19 Gallagher, Duncan            Germantown F         1:00.50    1:03.41   2
 20 Jones, Ethan                 Germantown F         1:00.00    1:04.04   2
 21 Vanderheyden, Austin         Henderson            1:09.19    1:04.61   1
 22 Person, Thomas               Downingtown            58.66    1:04.64   2
 23 Cole, Ian                    Henderson            1:10.50    1:12.45   1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yannacone, Steve             Unionville           1:58.00    2:00.04
  2 Leidal, Kenny                Downingtown          1:58.50    2:01.35
  3 Hughes, Alex                 WCE                  2:02.49    2:01.98
  4 Markle, Ryan                 Downingtown          1:59.63    2:02.08
  5 Dougherty, Sean              WCE                  2:04.34    2:02.60
  6 Ricci, Luke                  Rustin               2:06.49    2:05.32
  7 McDonald, Colin              Unionville           2:04.00    2:05.33
  8 Mucha, Ryan                  Downingtown          2:05.35    2:08.67
  9 Hopkins, Pat                 Methacton            2:06.81    2:09.17
 10 Hepp, Grayson                Germantown F         2:09.00    2:09.63
 11 Stalford, Matt               Unionville           2:09.00    2:10.40
 12 bushey, bran                 Rustin               2:08.65    2:10.91
 13 Rhines, Justin               Downingtown          2:15.00    2:12.70
 14 Schulz, Matt                 Methacton            2:04.15    2:12.82
 15 Dichter, Cameron             Germantown F         2:09.84    2:13.12
 16 Hammer, Mathias              Germantown F         2:09.00    2:14.63
 17 Rogers, Jesse                WCE                  2:07.00    2:14.78
 18 Roberts, Sean                Unionville           2:09.00    2:16.54
 19 Orr, Ryan                    WCE                  2:13.00    2:17.25
 20 Bokunewicz, Izaiah           Methacton            2:12.00    2:17.37
 21 Smerigan, Nick               Oxford Area          2:21.00    2:20.39
 22 Schwartz, Zach               Germantown F         2:25.00    2:26.50

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diestelow, Eric              WCE                  4:30.67    4:34.30
  2 Crump, Trey                  WCE                  4:32.72    4:35.40
  3 Steadman, Joey               Downingtown          4:30.20    4:38.00
  4 Coates, Chris                Rustin               4:31.88    4:38.08
  5 Watro, Curtis                Methacton            4:27.87    4:39.93
  6 Dubinski, Aaron              WCE                  4:40.00    4:47.16
  7 White, Jason                 Downingtown          4:47.00    4:50.50
  8 Vogt, Spencer                Rustin               4:55.50    4:53.71
  9 Fanelli, David               Downingtown          4:55.00    4:55.08
 10 Farrell, Matt                Downingtown          4:52.00    4:55.86
 11 Dages, Stephen               WCE                  4:40.00    4:56.77
 12 Allan, Matt                  Bishop Shana         4:59.00    4:58.06
 13 Kolimago, Chris              Bishop Shana         5:04.00    4:58.30
 14 Allan, Sean                  Bishop Shana         5:02.00    4:59.25
 15 Edwards, Tom                 Unionville           4:57.35    4:59.35
 16 McCubbins, Jacob             Methacton            4:48.45    5:02.57
 17 Ganly, Jon                   Kennett              5:01.50    5:05.27
 18 Bolesta, Ryan                Oxford Area          5:10.53    5:08.84
 19 Roth, Connor                 Kennett              5:08.72    5:09.06
 20 Cook, Jimmy                  Rustin               4:57.52    5:15.76
 21 Kolman, Dan                  Kennett              5:15.00    5:17.45

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Chris              WCE                  9:50.00   10:15.56
  2 Kienzle, Chris               Kennett              9:55.90   10:20.63
  3 Maxson, Paul                 Germantown F        10:10.00   10:27.12
  4 Liebsch, Nate                Downingtown         10:20.00   10:28.82
  5 Reube, Richard               Methacton           10:45.00   10:44.84
  6 Jaffe, Sam                   Downingtown         10:32.28   10:48.99
  7 Andes, Ryan                  Unionville          10:52.00   10:57.15
  8 Mikula, Mike                 Coatesville         11:03.20   10:57.18
  9 Wlezien, Nick                Germantown F        10:40.00   10:57.25
 10 Konitzer, Joshua             Coatesville         11:36.62   10:58.43
 11 Jarka-Sellers, Peter         Germantown F        10:20.00   11:00.99
 12 Stewart, Shane               Methacton           10:57.00   11:02.60
 13 Stautberg, Adam              Unionville          10:52.00   11:02.92
 14 Lopapa, Nick                 Unionville          11:20.00   11:02.99
 15 Alansky, Tyler               Downingtown         10:35.64   11:10.28
 16 Seamon, Jake                 Kennett             11:44.72   11:28.98
 17 Auger, Kyle                  Unionville          11:20.00   11:32.53
 18 Verna, Jason                 Methacton           11:02.61   11:36.72
 19 Fazio, Jack                  Oxford Area         12:57.00   12:05.95
 20 Diaz, Eddie                  Oxford Area         11:56.36   12:40.40

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Max                   Kennett                15.89      16.11   3
  2 Craig, Shane                 Rustin                 16.97      16.77   3
  3 Thompson, Steve              Henderson              17.50      16.99   3
  4 Davis, Tra-C                 Coatesville            17.10      17.69   3
  5 Martinez, Jacob              Rustin                 18.61      18.08   2
  6 Katz, Dylan                  Methacton              19.12      18.55   2
  7 Schmidt, Tommy               Henderson              18.50      18.59   3
  8 Baron, Elliott               Germantown F           18.50      18.74   3
  9 Chendinging, Cole            Downingtown            18.66      19.50   2
 10 Oscar, Mike                  Kennett                20.78      19.71   1
 11 Lozinak, John                Methacton              19.90      19.81   2
 12 Turner, Kyle                 Downingtown            19.55      20.87   2
 13 Robey, Kyle                  Downingtown            20.40      21.08   2
 14 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett                21.19      21.46   1
 15 Crowl, Jack                  Kennett                22.57      22.63   1
 -- Vitale, Mike                 Oxford Area            16.82         FS   3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Max                   Kennett                41.37      40.63   3
  2 Vitale, Mike                 Oxford Area            43.89      41.15   3
  3 Kelly, John                  Unionville             43.80      43.82   3
  4 Katz, Dylan                  Methacton              45.32      43.97   3
  5 Baron, Elliott               Germantown F           44.50      44.24   3
  6 Craig, Shane                 Rustin                 43.38      44.39   3
  7 McLemore, Josh               Downingtown            47.50      45.48   2
  8 Lane, Marcus                 Coatesville            45.45      45.54   3
  9 Martinez, Jacob              Rustin                 45.25      45.55   3
 10 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville             45.90      46.36   2
 11 Kane, Owen                   Unionville             45.90      46.83   2
 12 Pickard, Michael             WCE                    49.83      47.03   1
 13 Turner, Kyle                 Downingtown            46.50      47.16   2
 14 Walcott, Akeem               Methacton              52.00      47.78   1
 15 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett                48.91      47.80   1
 16 Oscar, Mike                  Kennett                57.50      48.00   1
 17 Robey, Kyle                  Downingtown            48.77      49.28   1
 18 Threadgill, Ezra             Coatesville            48.49      49.40   2
 19 Chendinging, Cole            Downingtown            47.88      50.38   2
 20 Oakes, Andrew                Kennett                53.40      50.57   1
 21 Medrow, Matt                 Henderson              48.00      51.58   2
 22 Washington, Manasseh         WCE                    52.90      52.55   1
 23 Bugos, Andy                  Germantown F           55.50      56.61   1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                      44.10      43.76   2
     1) Bilicic, Griffin                2) Shaffer, Nick
     3) Capizzi, Kevin                  4) Bossard, Brandon
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                               43.51      44.43   2
  3 Unionville  'A'                                     43.80      44.58   2
     1) Cortese, Brian                  2) Fortunato, Jared
     3) Kelly, Brian                    4) Nash, Elan
  4 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            45.88      45.13   2
     1) Loper, Terry                    2) Sharp, Josh
     3)                                 4) ridgeway, ethan
  5 Methacton  'B'                                      45.25      46.03   2
     1) Dietch, Ryan                    2) Walcott, Akeem
     3) Cotteta, Louis                  4) Richet, James
  6 Downingtown West  'B'                               47.44      46.38   2
  7 Germantown Friends School  'A'                      43.40      47.17   2
     1) West, Uriah                     2) Whitaker, Dean
     3) Williams, Ahshar                4) Wright, Jeremy
  8 Coatesville  'A'                                    44.60      47.68   2
     1) Miles, Britian                  2) Davis, Tra-C
     3) Evans, Akeema                   4) Nixon, Nassir
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         47.80      47.72   1
 10 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                           48.12   1
     1) Carney, Chris                   2) Johnson, Colin
     3) Sylvester, John                 4) Timlin, Patrick
 -- West Chester Henderson  'B'                         52.30         DQ   1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                      3:34.31    3:29.41   2
     1) Lowe, Cj                        2) Draine, Mikey
     3) Colby, Max                      4) Jones, Evan
  2 Unionville  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:34.43   2
     1) Cortese, Brian                  2) O'Hare, Devin
     3) Peabody, Francis                4) Ferraro, Peter
  3 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          3:42.31    3:37.62   2
     1) Ricci, Luke                     2) Sharp, Josh
     3) ridgeway, ethan                 4) bushey, bran
  4 Methacton  'A'                                    3:38.00    3:42.27   2
     1) Saunders, Zach                  2) Collis, Joseph
     3) Walker, Kewaune                 4) Schulz, Matt
  5 Kennett  'B'                                                 3:48.40   1
     1) 605, Beldyk                     2) 606, Giarrocco
     3) 607, Pizzini                    4)
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:40.00    3:51.13   2
  7 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    3:50.00    3:53.84   1
     1) Dichter, Cameron                2) Hammer, Mathias
     3) Hepp, Grayson                   4) Shah, Henry
  8 West Chester East  'A'                            3:55.00    3:58.32   1
     1) Jones, Chandler                 2) Laping, Eric
     3) Leonard-Hakim, Hasan            4) Roth, Charles
  9 Unionville  'B'                                   3:48.00    4:01.11   2
     1) Galer, Simon                    2) Kelly, John
     3) McDonald, Colin                 4) Smiddy, Jason
 10 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:56.90    4:07.07   1
     1) Flamer, Isaiah                  2) Miles, Britian
     3) Sincavage, Garrett              4) Snoh, Soward
 11 Germantown Friends School  'B'                    4:05.00    4:10.95   1
     1) McCafferty, Calvin              2) Schwartz, Zach
     3) Shah, Silas                     4) Stassen, Ben
 12 West Chester East  'B'                            4:08.00    4:15.79   1
     1) McGrenra, James                 2) Pickard, Michael
     3) Tran, Quoc                      4) Washington, Manasseh

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                    8:30.12    8:29.39
     1) Bokunewicz, Izaiah              2) Duffy, Tom
     3) Hopkins, Pat                    4) Kirshenbaum, Jeff
  2 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          8:33.89    8:32.50
     1) bushey, bran                    2) Ricci, Luke
     3) villone, nick                   4) ridgeway, ethan
  3 Kennett  'A'                                      8:41.31    8:40.04
     1) Jones, Evan                     2) Beldyk, Justin
     3) Giarrocco, Alex                 4) Kienzle, Chris
  4 Unionville  'A'                                   8:40.00    8:42.21
     1) McDonald, Colin                 2) Murphy, Jared
     3) Roberts, Sean                   4) Smiddy, Jason
  5 Unionville  'B'                                   8:56.01    8:57.22
     1) Burkhardt, Eric                 2) Murray, Connor
     3) Pinamont, Billy                 4) Stalford, Matt
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:45.00    9:01.41
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                         9:01.98
     1) Heller, Tim                     2) Holowsko, Nick
     3) McCarron, Matt                  4) Sullivan, Jake
  8 Kennett  'B'                                      9:00.00    9:19.78
     1) Anderson, Dan                   2) Ganly, Jon
     3) Pike, Tyler                     4) Roth, Connor
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       9:10.00    9:21.70
 10 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    9:45.00   10:12.25
     1) Gallagher, Duncan               2) Jones, Ethan
     3) Mines, Max                      4) Shah, Silas
 11 Germantown Friends School  'B'                   10:20.00   10:18.45
     1) Blaik, Jad                      2) Hamel, Steven
     3) Kulak, Noah                     4) Rosenfeld, Josh
 12 Coatesville  'A'                                  9:10.05   10:21.56
     1) Boccelli, Jack                  2) Carr, Jerrith
     3) Henderson, Jared                4) Henderson, Nathaniel

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      10:20.00   10:25.55
  2 West Chester Henderson  'B'                      10:35.00   11:10.81
  3 West Chester Henderson  'C'                                 11:36.02
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                        11:53.84
     1) Allan, Matt                     2) Allan, Sean
     3) Kolimago, Chris                 4) McCarron, Matt
  5 Downingtown West  'A'                            12:00.00   11:55.45
  6 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         11:55.24   12:11.59
     1) carmody, jack                   2) Diroff, Brian
     3) dehaven, chris                  4) wong, david
  7 Unionville  'A'                                  13:00.00   12:30.87
     1) Candy, Matt                     2) Pinamont, Billy
     3) Schenk, Max                     4) Murray, Connor
 -- West Chester Henderson  'D'                                      DNF

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Vaughn              Kennett              5-10.00    6-04.00
  2 Miller, James                Oxford Area          6-00.00    6-00.00
  3 Kennedy, Kevin               Methacton            6-00.00    5-10.00
  3 Rochester, Melik             Kennett              6-00.00    5-10.00
  5 Whittfield, Jay              Coatesville          5-10.00    5-08.00
  6 Smerigan, Nick               Oxford Area          5-08.00    5-06.00
  6 Cerrato, Josh                Methacton            5-06.00    5-06.00
  6 jones, j                     Coatesville                     5-06.00
  6 Lukens, Tim                  Downingtown          5-08.00    5-06.00
  6 olsen, t                     Bishop Shana                    5-06.00
  6 Williams, Ahshar             Germantown F         6-00.00    5-06.00
 12 champman, gareth             Rustin               5-02.00    5-04.00
 12 Ferraro, Peter               Unionville           5-06.00    5-04.00
 12 fountain, savian             Rustin               5-02.00    5-04.00
 15 Raina, Ankit                 WCE                  5-02.00    5-02.00
 15 D'Allaird, Alexander         Unionville           5-06.00    5-02.00
 15 McLemore, Josh               Downingtown          5-00.00    5-02.00
 -- Zabel, Timothy               WCE                  5-00.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draine, Mikey                Kennett             12-06.00   13-00.00
  2 Beimfohr, Nelson             Oxford Area         14-00.00   12-06.00
  3 Tan-Torres, Tony             Methacton            9-00.00   10-00.00
  3 Topp, Bailey                 Unionville          10-06.00   10-00.00
  3 Provost, David               Unionville          11-00.00   10-00.00
  3 Cassidy, Nick                Methacton           11-00.00   10-00.00
  7 Bhandary, Mayur              Methacton           10-06.00    9-06.00
  7 Fenimore, Ian                Downingtown         10-06.00    9-06.00
  7 Schram, Jake                 WCE                  9-00.00    9-06.00
 10 Hammond, Blair               Rustin               9-06.00    9-00.00
 10 jones, zach                  Downingtown          9-00.00    9-00.00
 10 Larson, Riley                Unionville          10-00.00    9-00.00
 -- devers, matt                 Rustin              11-00.00         NH
 -- Medrow, Matt                 Henderson                            NH
 -- Doyle, Liam                  Rustin               9-00.00         NH
 -- Shah, Revans                 Methacton            9-06.00         NH
 -- Phillips, Jack               WCE                  8-00.00         NH
 -- Gamble, Dan                  Henderson                            NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Blair               Downingtown         20-10.00   20-10.50
  2 Kasuska, Joe                 Downingtown         20-11.50   19-06.25
  3 Capizzi, Kevin               Methacton           20-05.00   19-03.50
  4 Fortunato, Jared             Unionville          19-11.50   19-01.25
  5 Glasscott, Daniel            WCE                 20-03.00   18-10.50
  5 Sincavage, Garrett           Coatesville         17-05.00   18-10.50
  7 Moreira, Gabe                Methacton           19-07.00   18-09.50
  8 Miller, James                Oxford Area         16-09.50   17-05.75
  9 fountain, savian             Rustin              17-05.00   17-04.00
 10 DiBello, Jerry               Bishop Shana                   17-00.75
 11 Doyle, Liam                  Rustin              16-07.75   17-00.25
 12 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             18-03.00   16-08.00
 13 Bucceri, Ben                 Henderson           17-06.00   16-07.00
 14 Dominguez, Alex              Oxford Area                    16-01.75
 15 Jenkins, Vaughn              Kennett             17-06.00   15-03.50
 16 Galer, Simon                 Unionville          17-07.50   15-03.00
 17 Whitaker, Dean               Germantown F                   14-03.25
 18 Drake, Andrew                WCE                 15-00.00   12-07.00
 -- Dando, Austin                Henderson           17-06.50       FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rochester, Melik             Kennett             43-00.00   42-06.50
  2 Kennedy, Kevin               Methacton           44-08.00   42-05.25
  3 Moreira, Gabe                Methacton           41-02.25   41-04.50
  4 Lace, Marcus                 Coatesville                    40-06.75
  5 Miller, James                Oxford Area         39-09.50   37-09.25
  6 D'Allaird, Alexander         Unionville          36-00.00   36-00.25
  7 DeVirgilis, Luke             WCE                 36-05.00   35-05.50
  8 olsen, t                     Bishop Shana                   35-04.25
  9 Bucceri, Ben                 Henderson           36-07.00   34-09.50
 10 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett             32-04.00   34-01.75
 11 Fennelly, Jimmy              Henderson           35-00.00   34-00.00
 12 Schaefer, Tim                Bishop Shana                   33-09.50
 13 Tyler, Daniel                WCE                 34-07.00   33-05.25
 14 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville          36-00.00   32-06.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuvesson, Beck               Unionville          47-08.25   43-02.00
  2 Specht, Tim                  Henderson           41-06.50   42-11.00
  3 Queppet, Joe                 Bishop Shana                   42-02.00
  4 Nwankwo, Nick                Methacton           39-06.00   38-04.50
  5 Sherman, Matthew             Methacton           39-10.75   38-01.00
  6 Cassidy, Michael             Methacton           40-11.50   37-01.50
  7 Steven, Andrew               Methacton           38-00.25   36-07.50
  8 Galen, Andrew                Downingtown         36-06.00   36-03.00
  9 West, John                   Downingtown         35-07.00   35-09.50
 10 Russell, Brandon             Oxford Area         30-09.25   35-08.00
 11 Diluzio, Stephen             Kennett             41-04.75   35-04.00
 12 Jones, Isaiah                Kennett             36-10.00   34-00.50
 13 Biggs, Colin                 Unionville          33-11.75   33-09.00
 14 Smith, Josh                  Oxford Area         31-05.00   32-00.50
 15 Wagner, Garrett              Coatesville         33-00.50   31-10.00
 15 Jacoby, Grant                WCE                 33-06.00   31-10.00
 17 Ranson, Thomas               WCE                 34-00.00   30-08.50
 18 Miller, Logan                Henderson           35-09.00   29-02.50
 19 Baez, Christian              Coatesville         30-00.00   27-08.00
 20 lindauer, jake               Rustin              33-06.00   27-03.00
 21 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe       Germantown F        23-11.00   25-09.00
 22 Wilson, Andrew               Germantown F        26-08.00   25-05.50
 23 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown F        23-11.00   25-02.00
 24 Cubbage, William             Coatesville         31-00.00   23-07.50
 25 Jaramillo, Ricardo           Germantown F        24-02.00   23-02.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Michael             Methacton             111-09     133-03
  2 Specht, Tim                  Henderson             132-02  132-02.50
  3 Biggs, Colin                 Unionville            116-07  126-01.50
  4 Herb, Ethan                  Oxford Area           111-09     115-11
  5 LaBelle, Jimmy               Henderson             109-10     115-02
  6 Ranson, Thomas               WCE                   109-11  114-02.50
  7 Tuvesson, Beck               Unionville            106-05  105-10.50
  8 Sherman, Matthew             Methacton             109-10     104-11
  9 lindauer, jake               Rustin                 90-00  102-01.50
 10 Ferranto, Peter              Kennett               112-07      98-09
 11 Hammond, Jordan              Methacton              95-08   96-03.50
 12 Queppet, Joe                 Bishop Shana                      94-09
 13 Nwankwo, Nick                Methacton             101-00   93-05.50
 14 Galen, Andrew                Downingtown            80-06   89-01.50
 15 Gamble, Jeff                 Downingtown            83-04   88-08.50
 16 Coulton, Alex                Kennett               108-05   87-02.25
 17 Jacoby, Grant                WCE                    93-10      82-02
 18 conner, sean                 Rustin                 95-06   77-10.75
 19 Wagner, Garrett              Coatesville            67-04      67-03
 20 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown F           67-00   66-03.50
 21 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe       Germantown F           50-00      65-03
 22 Wilson, Andrew               Germantown F           50-00   62-08.50
 23 Jaramillo, Ricardo           Germantown F           53-00   61-09.75

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Logan                WCE                   179-07     169-10
  2 Ranson, Thomas               WCE                   117-07     136-06
  3 Johnson, Colin               Bishop Shana                     132-01
  4 Higgins, Dayne               Oxford Area           128-03     131-03
  5 Tuvesson, Beck               Unionville            141-00     131-00
  6 Williams, Nico               Methacton             122-10     130-06
  7 Queppet, Joe                 Bishop Shana                     128-01
  8 Wiegand, Zachary             Methacton             127-08     127-00
  9 LaBelle, Jimmy               Henderson             123-08     126-02
 10 Davis, Josh                  Oxford Area           121-04     121-09
 11 Biggs, Colin                 Unionville            135-00     119-00
 12 Hammond, Blair               Rustin                106-07     118-11
 13 DeGemmis, Brett              Methacton             121-09     116-08
 14 Koehler, Jon                 Methacton             119-06     113-11
 15 Chew, Colton                 Kennett               107-08     113-00
 16 McKinney, Garrett            Downingtown            85-09     111-08
 17 Roberts, Jon Jon             WCE                   108-02     107-08
 18 Smith, Jacob                 Germantown F           85-00     101-07
 19 Stinson, Charlie             Kennett                77-09      83-05
 20 Jaramillo, Ricardo           Germantown F           89-05      71-09
 21 Brill, Aaron                 Germantown F           60-00      70-00


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: