.                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bianco, Jenna                Downingtown            12.79      12.95   1   5   
  2 Murphy, Nene                 Bishop Shana           13.30      13.27   1   3   
  3 Burke, Fiona                 Bishop Shana           13.49      13.54   1   1   
  4 Plevyak, Paige               Bishop Shana           13.10      13.64   1 
  5 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana                      13.90   2 
  6 Caporellie, Mia              Bishop Shana                      14.44   4 
  7 Hess, Emma                   Downingtown            14.66      14.56   1 
  8 Devlin, Kathleen             Downingtown            14.68      14.57   1 
  9 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana           14.30      14.66   2 
 10 Wagner, Ryan                 Downingtown            14.68      14.72   2 
 11 Tirendi, Lauren              Bishop Shana                      14.75   3 
 12 Longenderfer, Katie          Bishop Shana                      14.77   3 
 13 Murphy, Maggie               Downingtown            15.25      14.91   2 
 14 Byers, Lauren                Downingtown            15.04      15.17   2 
 15 McKinney, Morgan             Downingtown            15.10      15.28   2 
 16 Ackerman, Lexie              Bishop Shana                      15.29   3 
 17 Hurley, Quinn                Bishop Shana                      15.42   4 
 18 Brady, Michaela              Bishop Shana           15.52      15.46   2 
 19 Holgado, Jessica             Bishop Shana                      15.54   3 
 20 Plevyak, Gwen                Bishop Shana                      15.58   4 
 21 Guru, Naynthra               Downingtown            15.76      15.78   3 
 22 Ward, Lindsey                Bishop Shana                      15.80   4 
 23 McInvaine, Rosalynn          Bishop Shana                      15.88   4 
 24 Lee, Shamirah                Downingtown            16.49      16.09   3 
 25 Flanagan, Kat                Bishop Shana                      16.42   4 
 26 Foster, Abby                 Bishop Shana                      16.52   4 
 27 Murphy, Kate                 Bishop Shana           14.41      16.57   2 
 28 Siafa, Selina                Downingtown            15.32      17.06   3 
 29 Pathmanathan, Reshma         Downingtown            17.66      17.46   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana           27.38      27.33   1   5   
  2 Murphy, Nene                 Bishop Shana           27.75      27.64   1   3   
  3 Rochon, Riley                Downingtown            28.55      27.80   1   1   
  4 Newkirk, Jai                 Downingtown            27.03      28.23   1 
  5 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana                      28.96   4 
  6 Plevyak, Paige               Bishop Shana                      29.06   4 
  7 Richards, Rebecca            Bishop Shana           29.23      29.37   2 
  8 Riccardo, Romea              Downingtown            29.99      29.48   2 
  9 Relacion, Angelica           Bishop Shana                      30.14   5 
 10 Riccardo, Celina             Downingtown            29.00      30.46   1 
 11 Miller, Anna                 Downingtown                       30.91   6 
 12 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana                      31.25   2 
 13 Ceribelli, Mia               Bishop Shana                      31.30   3 
 14 Fountaine, Anna              Bishop Shana                      31.37   5 
 15 Doyle, Emily                 Downingtown            32.92      31.82   3 
 16 Zindel, Emily                Downingtown            32.52      32.23   3 
 17 Tirendi, Lauren              Bishop Shana                      32.26   2 
 18 Bickell, Leya                Downingtown            36.55      32.48   5 
 19 McKinney, Morgan             Downingtown            32.16      32.53   2 
 20 Mailloux, Madeleine          Downingtown            33.89      32.64   4 
 21 Holgado, Jessica             Bishop Shana                      32.73   3 
 22 Ardle, Lauren                Downingtown            33.55      32.80   3 
 23 xydis, elizabeth             Bishop Shana                      32.81   6 
 24 Christian, Olivia            Downingtown            34.10      32.90   4 
 25 Guru, Naynthra               Downingtown            34.14      33.12   4 
 26 Lobb, Madelyn                Downingtown            34.90      33.62   4 
 27 Harper, Kelsey               Bishop Shana                      33.63   5 
 28 Flanagan, Kat                Bishop Shana                      33.69   4 
 29 Heller, Maggie               Bishop Shana                      33.78   5 
 30 Barton, Katie                Downingtown            32.50      33.82   2 
 31 byrne, shannon               Bishop Shana                      34.37   6 
 32 Kemme, Emily                 Bishop Shana                      34.94   3 
 33 Morris, Christina            Bishop Shana                      35.26   6 
 34 Phillips, Madeliane          Downingtown            36.37      36.03   5 
 35 Miller, Kaitlyn              Downingtown            37.02      36.14   5 
 36 Herm, Lauren                 Bishop Shana                      36.40   4 
 37 Pathmanathan, Reshma         Downingtown            39.75      38.34   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ally                  Bishop Shana         1:00.37    1:02.59   1   5   
  2 Riccardo, Romea              Downingtown          1:05.20    1:04.01   1   3   
  3 Wallace, Lindsay             Downingtown          1:06.75    1:06.57   1   1   
  4 Furtado, Malaika             Downingtown          1:04.83    1:06.74   1 
  5 Boyda, Mikhaila              Downingtown          1:10.24    1:07.34   2 
  6 Logan, Nehnielle             Bishop Shana                    1:07.59   1 
  7 Trevelino, Maddie            Bishop Shana                    1:08.13   3 
  8 Riccardo, Ciana              Downingtown          1:09.14    1:08.42   2 
  9 Foster, Abby                 Bishop Shana         1:08.00    1:08.98   1 
 10 Fountaine, Anna              Bishop Shana                    1:09.45   2 
 11 Darlak, Julia                Bishop Shana                    1:09.91   3 
 12 Ceribelli, Mia               Bishop Shana                    1:10.39   2 
 13 Anthony, Katelyn             Downingtown          1:11.82    1:11.12   2 
 14 Perlish, Lauren              Downingtown          1:15.24    1:11.69   3 
 15 Ward, Lindsey                Bishop Shana                    1:13.79   2 
 16 Butler, Ally                 Bishop Shana                    1:14.67   3 
 17 Williams, Monico             Downingtown          1:14.41    1:15.36   2 
 18 Smith, Kailey                Bishop Shana         1:32.74    1:16.07   3 
 19 DeStefano, Caitlin           Bishop Shana                    1:16.71   2 
 20 Basciano, Caitlin            Bishop Shana                    1:17.98   3 
 21 Cichon, Ashley               Downingtown          1:19.46    1:18.28   3 
 22 O'Neill, Abbie               Downingtown          1:19.85    1:19.78   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mucha, Grace                 Downingtown          2:33.13    2:29.20    5   
  2 Cody, Shannon                Bishop Shana         2:24.13    2:30.68    3   
  3 Garber, Jenna                Downingtown          2:37.65    2:32.20    1   
  4 Kane, Julia                  Bishop Shana         2:33.79    2:35.92  
  5 Stockdale, Laura             Downingtown          2:38.45    2:45.07  
  6 Hmiel, Caitlin               Bishop Shana                    2:51.24  
  7 Seifried, Kelly              Bishop Shana                    2:55.23  
  8 Fasco, Molly                 Bishop Shana                    2:57.74  
  9 Glancey, Lauren              Downingtown          2:48.45    3:00.31  
 10 Brynildsen, Annika           Downingtown          2:59.90    3:01.75  
 11 Dougherty, Megan             Bishop Shana                    3:01.83  
 12 Asbury, Madison              Downingtown          2:55.65    3:04.36  
 13 Leamy, Madeline              Downingtown          3:07.24    3:04.40  
 14 Gottlieb, Hannah             Downingtown          2:57.37    3:05.41  
 15 Driscoll, Julia              Downingtown          3:01.60    3:05.46  
 16 Flagg, Kaylie                Downingtown          3:03.40    3:09.61  
 17 Sidhu, Karneet               Downingtown          3:25.75    4:27.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Planck, Emma                 Downingtown          4:56.99    5:18.87    5   
  2 Harlan, Kimberly             Bishop Shana         7:01.82    5:41.96    3   
  3 Bruggeman, Evelyn            Bishop Shana                    5:45.75    1   
  4 Zednik, Kennedy              Downingtown          6:08.24    6:00.04  
  5 Shanmugasundaram, Lalith     Downingtown          6:08.25    6:02.44  
  6 Byrne, Lily                  Downingtown          6:28.73    6:04.63  
  7 Bruggeman, Abby              Bishop Shana                    6:06.10  
  8 Morgan, Lily                 Downingtown          5:59.86    6:12.96  
  9 Boncek, Maggie               Bishop Shana                    6:25.79  
 10 Shaw, Emily                  Bishop Shana         5:53.10    6:25.86  
 11 Morris, Olivia               Bishop Shana                    6:39.40  
 12 Thorley, Ava                 Bishop Shana                    6:40.46  
 13 Hmiel, Erin                  Bishop Shana                    6:43.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flannery, Reagan             Downingtown         12:45.84   12:21.92    5   
  2 Planck, Emma                 Downingtown         11:13.37   12:27.55    3   
  3 Flannery, Lauren             Downingtown         12:45.83   12:27.56    1   
  4 Lee, Abby                    Bishop Shana                   12:27.96  
  5 Datte, Tessa                 Downingtown         12:45.80   12:47.96  
  6 Perlish, Lauren              Downingtown         12:45.81   13:17.52  
  7 Boyda, Mikhaila              Downingtown         12:45.82   13:27.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanfield, Chloe             Downingtown            18.04      18.07    5   
  2 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           18.17      18.67    3   
  3 Anthony, Alyssa              Downingtown            18.68      19.46    1   
  4 McCay, Amanda                Downingtown            19.86      20.05  
  5 Christian, Olivia            Downingtown            20.27      20.18  
  6 McDonald, Anna               Bishop Shana           19.12      20.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanfield, Chloe             Downingtown            57.79      53.93    5   
  2 Delaney, Annie               Bishop Shana           51.98      55.67    3   
  3 Anthony, Alyssa              Downingtown            56.25      56.18    1   
  4 Boncek, Maggie               Bishop Shana           53.84      56.26  
  5 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           54.63      57.53  
  6 Donahue, Aishinn             Bishop Shana         1:00.78    1:04.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               51.00      50.87   1   5   
     1) Williams, Hawa                  2) Rochon, Riley                  
     3) Newkirk, Jai                    4) Bianco, Jenna                  
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                           51.29   1 
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                          x53.79   1 
  4 Downingtown West  'B'                               56.50     x55.86   1 
     1) Miller, Anna                    2) Alston, Morgan                 
     3) Devlin, Kathleen                4) Wagner, Ryan                   
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                                          x56.97   2 
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'D'                                          x59.68   2 
  7 Downingtown West  'C'                             1:00.00   x1:01.22   2 
     1) Floersheim, Anika               2) Murphy, Maggie                 
     3) Siafa, Selina                   4) Udell, Lucy                    
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'E'                                        x1:01.29   2 
  9 Bishop Shanahan  'F'                                52.13   x1:06.57   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                         4:18.80   1   5   
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                        x4:32.00   1 
  3 Downingtown West  'B'                             4:33.26   x4:43.02   1 
     1) Wagner, Ryan                    2) Williams, Lauryn               
     3) Floersheim, Anika               4) Williams, Monico               
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                                        x4:48.48   2 
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'D'                                        x4:54.65   2 
  6 Downingtown West  'C'                             4:48.44   x4:56.42   2 
     1) Shanmugasundaram, Lalitha       2) Stockdale, Laura               
     3) Byrne, Lily                     4) Asbury, Madison                
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'E'                                        x5:03.90   2 
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:32.26    5:15.39   1 
     1) Furtado, Malaika                2) Ward, Gwen                     
     3) Devlin, Kathleen                4) Williams, Hawa                 
  9 Bishop Shanahan  'F'                                        x5:20.23   2 
 10 Downingtown West  'D'                             4:50.12   x5:21.49   2 
     1) Brynildsen, Annika              2) Driscoll, Julia                
     3) Glancey, Lauren                 4) Gottlieb, Hannah               
 11 Downingtown West  'E'                             4:50.12   x5:26.39   2 
     1) Anthony, Katelyn                2) Flagg, Kaylie                  
     3) Leamy, Madeline                 4) Walker, Ainslee                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                            10:41.87   10:27.28    5   
     1) Flannery, Lauren                2) Mailloux, Madeleine            
     3) Flannery, Reagan                4) Planck, Emma                   
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             10:29.78   11:00.18  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                             10:39.78  x11:48.75  
  4 Downingtown West  'B'                            11:00.00  x11:49.63  
     1) Blair, Shannon                  2) Cichon, Ashley                 
     3) O'Neill, Abbie                  4) Petertonjes, Melissa           
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                             10:59.78  x12:25.20  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana         5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Donahue, Aishinn             Bishop Shana         4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  3 Ward, Gwen                   Downingtown          4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  4 Heller, Maggie               Bishop Shana                    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Udell, Lucy                  Downingtown          7-06.00    7-05.00    5   
  2 Williams, Lauryn             Downingtown          6-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  2 Shurer, Marie                Bishop Shana                    7-00.00    2   
  4 Doyle, Emily                 Downingtown                     6-00.00  
 -- Walker, Ainslee              Downingtown                          NH  
 -- Bickell, Leya                Downingtown                          NH  
 -- Phillips, Madeliane          Downingtown                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Jai                 Downingtown         14-11.00   14-06.25    5   
  2 Plevyak, Paige               Bishop Shana                   14-00.25    3   
  3 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana        14-04.50   13-11.25    1   
  4 Alston, Morgan               Downingtown         12-05.00   13-05.50  
  5 Trevelino, Maddie            Bishop Shana        14-03.00   13-03.50  
  6 Hess, Emma                   Downingtown         13-03.00   13-02.50  
  7 Morris, Olivia               Bishop Shana        12-01.00   10-11.25  
  8 Floersheim, Anika            Downingtown                    10-08.25  
  9 Ryder, Natalie               Bishop Shana        11-05.00    9-10.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana        34-11.00   34-00.00    5   
  2 Alston, Morgan               Downingtown         30-11.50   32-01.50    3   
  3 Newkirk, Jai                 Downingtown                    29-05.50    1   
  4 Donahue, Aishinn             Bishop Shana        25-10.00   24-08.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shultz, Cara                 Bishop Shana                   29-07.00    5   
  2 Dodson, Zairea               Downingtown         23-08.75   23-07.00    3   
  3 Williams, Hawa               Downingtown         24-05.00   23-02.25    1   
  4 Maxwell, Mikayla             Bishop Shana                   23-00.00  
  5 Ettien, Emily                Bishop Shana        21-01.00   21-08.25  
  6 Fasco, Sarah                 Bishop Shana        23-01.50   21-00.50  
  7 Hart, Autumn                 Downingtown                    20-05.00  
  8 Camp-Collins, Kayla          Downingtown         20-06.25   20-03.50  
  9 Gilligan, Lexi               Bishop Shana                   20-02.00  
 10 Liechty, Annabelle           Downingtown                    19-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorbaty, Ashley              Downingtown                       81-03    5   
  2 Hart, Autumn                 Downingtown            71-03      79-03    3   
  3 Maxwell, Mikayla             Bishop Shana           73-01      66-07    1   
  4 Shultz, Renee                Bishop Shana        58-00.50      60-09  
  5 Fasco, Sarah                 Bishop Shana           54-00      56-03  
  6 Dodson, Zairea               Downingtown                       54-03  
  7 Shultz, Cara                 Bishop Shana                      46-05  
  8 Gilligan, Lexi               Bishop Shana           51-05      45-06  
  9 Liechty, Annabelle           Downingtown                       45-04  
 10 Forde, Tara                  Bishop Shana                      43-09  
 11 Camp-Collins, Kayla          Downingtown            39-07      39-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shultz, Renee                Bishop Shana          101-09     110-05    5   
  2 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana          104-11      98-11    3   
  3 Gorbaty, Ashley              Downingtown                       80-08    1   
  4 Dedda, Julia                 Bishop Shana           88-06      74-02  
  5 Williams, Hawa               Downingtown            74-11      71-11  
  6 Ettien, Emily                Bishop Shana           69-01      71-10  
  7 Forde, Tara                  Bishop Shana           67-07      52-02  
  8 Hart, Autumn                 Downingtown            48-10      49-05  
  9 Dodson, Zairea               Downingtown            28-09      44-03  
 10 Liechty, Annabelle           Downingtown            36-04      41-10  
 11 Spitzer, Laura               Bishop Shana                      21-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           10.94      11.27   1   5   
  2 Bills, A.J.                  Downingtown            11.36      11.48   1   3   
  3 Alleyne, Ian                 Bishop Shana           11.78      11.67   1   1   
  4 Robinson, Ethan              Downingtown                       12.38   3 
  5 Murphy, James                Bishop Shana                      12.87   3 
  6 Dunn, Trevor                 Downingtown            12.83      12.90   1 
  7 Williams, Wesley             Downingtown            13.10      13.21   2 
  8 Lilly, Nick                  Downingtown            12.90      13.26   1 
  9 Cosgrove, Kevin              Bishop Shana           13.74      13.48   2 
 10 Hug, Jack                    Downingtown            13.20      13.94   2 
 11 Kwon, Eugene                 Downingtown            14.00      14.00   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           22.20      22.49   1   5   
  2 Gainer, Terrence             Downingtown            23.70      22.90   1   3   
  3 Bills, A.J.                  Downingtown            23.34      23.27   1   1   
  4 Alleyne, Ian                 Bishop Shana           23.69      23.89   1 
  5 Fleming, Rydir               Downingtown            25.50      24.59   1 
  6 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          Downingtown            25.65      25.33   2 
  7 Lewis, Tyreiq                Downingtown            25.80      25.83   2 
  8 Garcia, Morrell              Downingtown            26.35      25.96   3 
  9 Bradley, Andrew              Downingtown            26.27      26.01   3 
 10 Kirby, Colin                 Bishop Shana           25.63      26.14   2 
 11 Edwards, Reece               Downingtown            26.92      26.38   2 
 12 Boswell, Kirill              Downingtown            25.90      26.40   2 
 13 Hader, Ali                   Downingtown            26.36      26.67   3 
 14 Robinson, Zach               Downingtown            26.36      27.02   3 
 15 Marasco, Joey                Downingtown            27.48      27.04   4 
 16 Lear, Jack                   Downingtown            27.90      27.10   4 
 17 Difrancesco, Mike            Downingtown            28.50      27.56   4 
 18 Meehan, Stephen              Downingtown            27.27      27.81   4 
 19 Dorman, Logan                Bishop Shana           27.70      27.96   2 
 20 Paroya, Abe                  Downingtown            28.37      28.26   4 
 21 Jarman, Eric                 Downingtown            29.20      29.72   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yoquinto, Logan              Bishop Shana           52.81      52.55   1   5   
  2 Hoey, Jonah                  Bishop Shana                      54.01   1   3   
  3 Cunningham, Cameron          Bishop Shana           55.14      54.06   2 
  4 Ingraham, Bradley            Bishop Shana           53.11      54.60   1   1   
  5 McIntire, Jared              Downingtown            55.04      54.96   1 
  6 Blair, Patrick               Downingtown            58.41      57.33   1 
  7 Long, Kevin                  Downingtown            58.55      58.12   2 
  8 Roche, Arthur                Bishop Shana         1:01.21      58.59   2 
  9 MaQuire, Ryan                Bishop Shana                    1:00.05   4 
 10 Ceglowski, Austin            Downingtown          1:01.39    1:01.19   2 
 11 Meehan, Stephen              Downingtown          1:02.92    1:01.43   3 
 12 Kyriakos, Brian              Downingtown            59.98    1:01.58   2 
 13 Rogan, Joseph                Bishop Shana         1:02.08    1:01.76   3 
 14 Dorman, Logan                Bishop Shana         1:03.17    1:02.23   3 
 15 Morrice, Camilo              Bishop Shana         1:02.81    1:02.52   3 
 16 Krause, Michael              Bishop Shana         1:03.55    1:02.81   3 
 17 Fader, John                  Bishop Shana                    1:03.83   4 
 18 Fillipne, Robert             Bishop Shana         1:08.09    1:05.43   3 
 19 Wagner, Kevin                Downingtown          1:02.11    1:08.09   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yoquinto, Logan              Bishop Shana         1:59.59    2:06.32   1   5   
  2 Ettien, Jack                 Bishop Shana         2:08.71    2:07.02   1   3   
  3 Nelson, Tim                  Downingtown          2:03.00    2:08.71   1   1   
  4 Cunningham, Cameron          Bishop Shana         2:09.61    2:10.50   1 
  5 McGrory, Jonathan            Bishop Shana         2:23.25    2:13.26   1 
  6 Ingraham, Bradley            Bishop Shana         2:03.80    2:17.61   1 
  7 Evans, Trevor                Downingtown          2:03.35    2:19.87   1 
  8 Fortunato, Evan              Bishop Shana         2:26.30    2:19.92   1 
  9 Peat, Aidan                  Downingtown          2:12.58    2:20.65   1 
 10 Wilson, Alec                 Downingtown          2:26.34    2:22.51   1 
 11 Chan, Ethan                  Bishop Shana         2:27.90    2:24.17   1 
 12 Mangine, Anthony             Downingtown          2:28.15    2:24.35   2 
 13 Gelling, Dean                Downingtown          2:28.17    2:24.84   2 
 14 Chylack, Matthew             Downingtown          2:27.75    2:24.97   1 
 15 Farrell, Jake                Downingtown          2:33.01    2:25.22   2 
 16 Jarman, Zack                 Downingtown          2:29.23    2:25.70   2 
 17 Damico, Kevin                Downingtown          2:28.56    2:26.27   2 
 18 Fulco, Jack                  Bishop Shana         2:20.33    2:27.62   1 
 19 Sharpless, Andrew            Downingtown          2:32.26    2:27.81   2 
 20 Bertoni, Michael             Downingtown          2:32.96    2:27.86   2 
 21 Carstens, Luke               Downingtown          2:34.37    2:28.33   2 
 22 Kelly, Max                   Downingtown          2:40.38    2:29.42   2 
 23 Nelson, Zach                 Downingtown          2:35.67    2:30.44   2 
 24 Lynch, Noah                  Downingtown          2:26.51    2:31.11   1 
 25 Ohrn, Kevin                  Downingtown          2:42.93    2:33.16   2 
 26 Milam, David                 Downingtown          2:40.25    2:33.45   2 
 27 Johnston, Sam                Downingtown          3:15.99    3:08.11   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoey, Jonah                  Bishop Shana                    4:34.04    5   
  2 McGrory, Jonathan            Bishop Shana         4:40.90    4:39.18    3   
  3 Chamoun, Joseph              Downingtown          4:41.65    4:40.93    1   
  4 Ettien, Jack                 Bishop Shana         4:43.22    4:44.09  
  5 Kaiser, Evan                 Downingtown          4:37.31    4:46.10  
  6 Miller, Matt                 Downingtown          4:54.28    4:47.40  
  7 Mucha, Nate                  Downingtown          5:01.50    4:56.78  
  8 Ambrovich, Jackson           Downingtown          4:58.53    4:58.29  
  9 Wilkinson, Reagan            Downingtown          5:04.18    5:00.99  
 10 Fortunato, Evan              Bishop Shana         4:57.83    5:02.57  
 11 Murphy, Sean                 Bishop Shana                    5:05.97  
 12 Gaffney, Joseph              Bishop Shana                    5:07.52  
 13 Kolimago, James              Bishop Shana         5:21.21    5:15.18  
 14 Makowicz, Noah               Bishop Shana                    5:21.01  
 15 MaQuire, Ryan                Bishop Shana                    5:22.75  
 16 Dunphy, Patrick              Bishop Shana                    5:48.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrory, Jonathan            Bishop Shana        10:18.01   10:24.27    5   
  2 Wagner, Kevin                Downingtown         10:40.24   10:28.16    3   
  3 Long, Kevin                  Downingtown         10:30.15   10:31.75    1   
  4 Kaiser, Evan                 Downingtown         10:40.24   10:33.31  
  5 Chamoun, Joseph              Downingtown         10:40.24   10:33.65  
  6 Blair, Patrick               Downingtown         10:01.47   10:35.61  
  7 Valderrabano, Isaac          Downingtown         10:40.24   10:37.98  
  8 Ambrovich, Jackson           Downingtown         10:40.24   10:41.06  
  9 O'Neill, Jake                Downingtown         11:00.00   10:43.68  
 10 Bullock, Shaun               Downingtown         11:00.00   10:44.77  
 11 Sewall, Payton               Downingtown         11:00.00   10:49.22  
 12 Schubert, Joseph             Bishop Shana        11:28.93   10:56.97  
 13 Mucha, Nate                  Downingtown         10:40.24   11:14.88  
 14 Borig, Keegan                Downingtown         12:00.00   11:50.99  
 15 Wilkinson, Reagan            Downingtown         12:00.00   11:51.00  
 16 Diedwardo, Vincent           Downingtown         12:00.00   12:03.91  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madel, Jake                  Downingtown            19.10      18.38    5   
  2 Ayambem, Tawo                Downingtown            19.90      18.41    3   
  3 Cospito, David               Downingtown            19.02      18.44    1   
  4 Kiley, Connor                Downingtown            22.15      20.71  
  5 Kammerer, Lucas              Downingtown            22.12      21.42  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           40.33      40.42    5   
  2 Madel, Jake                  Downingtown            46.30      46.11    3   
  3 Lilly, Nick                  Downingtown            49.10      49.72    1   
  4 Kammerer, Lucas              Downingtown            48.91      50.03  
  5 Kiley, Connor                Downingtown            48.99      52.21  
  6 Hug, Jack                    Downingtown            54.12      54.74  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               43.83      44.16    5   
     1) Cospito, David                  2) Gainer, Terrence               
     3) Bills, A.J.                     4) Gainer, Marcus                 
  2 Downingtown West  'B'                               46.35     x46.40  
     1) Mitchell, Will                  2) Mantrabuddi, Hitesh            
     3) Boswell, Kirill                 4) Lewis, Tyreiq                  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                45.53      49.00  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:45.00    3:43.24   1   5   
     1) Gainer, Marcus                  2) Fleming, Rydir                 
     3) Mitchell, Will                  4) McIntire, Jared                
  2 Downingtown West  'C'                             3:50.00   x3:53.14   2 
     1) Garcia, Morrell                 2) Piccone, Alec                  
     3) Kammerer, Lucas                 4) Kiley, Connor                  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              3:27.00    3:57.56   1 
  4 Downingtown West  'D'                             3:48.12   x4:03.41   2 
     1) Bullock, Shaun                  2) O'Neill, Jake                  
     3) Rollins, Tyler                  4) Sewall, Payton                 
  5 Downingtown West  'E'                             4:05.24   x4:04.94   2 
     1) Chylack, Matthew                2) Bertoni, Michael               
     3) Farrell, Jake                   4) Carstens, Luke                 
  6 Downingtown West  'F'                             4:05.25   x4:23.63   2 
     1) Gelling, Dean                   2) Milam, David                   
     3) Wilson, Alec                    4) Ohrn, Kevin                    
  7 Downingtown West  'G'                             4:05.26   x4:23.83   2 
     1) Lynch, Noah                     2) Jarman, Zack                   
     3) Mangine, Anthony                4) Kelly, Max                     
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:36.64    8:33.12    5   
     1) Bullock, Shaun                  2) O'Neill, Jake                  
     3) Rollins, Tyler                  4) Sewall, Payton                 
  2 Downingtown West  'B'                             8:56.64   x9:21.44  
     1) Borig, Keegan                   2) Datte, Ben                     
     3) Diedwardo, Vincent              4) Huberty, Jack                  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:38.56    9:22.92  
  4 Downingtown West  'C'                             8:57.64   x9:34.77  
     1) Greenwood, Alex                 2) Sharpless, Andrew              
     3) Peat, Aidan                     4) Peat, Tristan                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luneburg, Jackson            Downingtown          5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 Krause, Nick                 Bishop Shana         5-02.00    5-06.00    3   
  3 Robinson, Ethan              Downingtown          5-04.00    5-04.00    0.50
  3 Mulville, Stephen            Downingtown          5-00.00    5-04.00    0.50
  5 Jeune, Jack                  Downingtown          5-00.00    5-02.00  
  6 Baggott, Ben                 Bishop Shana         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  6 Cosgrove, Kevin              Bishop Shana                    5-00.00  
 -- Wilmerton, Ian               Downingtown                        FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Micheal              Bishop Shana        12-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  2 Puz, Andrew                  Bishop Shana        12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  3 Crossan, Jack                Downingtown          8-00.00       8.00    0.50
  3 Fasco, Ryan                  Bishop Shana         8-00.00       8.00    0.50
  5 Robinson, Ethan              Downingtown                        7.50  
  5 Yezak, Kyle                  Downingtown                        7.50  
  5 Jarman, Eric                 Downingtown                        7.50  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefel, Justin               Downingtown         18-10.00   18-09.50    5   
  2 Lewis, Tyreiq                Downingtown         18-05.00   18-04.75    3   
  3 Fleming, Rydir               Downingtown                    17-07.00    1   
  4 Luneburg, Jackson            Downingtown                    17-05.00  
  5 Ayambem, Tawo                Downingtown         16-01.25   16-11.50  
  6 Murphy, James                Bishop Shana                   16-08.75  
  7 Williams, Wesley             Downingtown         14-02.50   15-09.00  
  8 Goodstein, Samson            Downingtown         16-01.25   15-00.50  
  9 Kwon, Eugene                 Downingtown         12-11.00   14-01.00  
 10 Fader, John                  Bishop Shana        15-02.50   13-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefel, Justin               Downingtown         40-11.00   42-00.00    5   
  2 Ayambem, Tawo                Downingtown                    33-00.00    3   
  3 Lewis, Tyreiq                Downingtown                    32-02.50    1   
  4 Kwon, Eugene                 Downingtown                    29-10.00  
  5 Williams, Wesley             Downingtown                    28-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana        39-10.00   41-07.00    5   
  2 Lacey, Kevin                 Bishop Shana        39-09.00   39-01.00    3   
  3 Maschett, Henry              Bishop Shana        36-05.50   37-10.50    1   
  4 Yarnall, Andrew              Downingtown         37-08.50   37-07.50  
  5 Macon, Nicholas              Bishop Shana        32-04.50   36-09.00  
  6 Young, Jack                  Downingtown         35-03.25   34-06.50  
  7 McIntosh, Jaiven             Downingtown         32-07.25   34-03.50  
  8 Hammond, Ryan                Downingtown         34-08.50   33-08.75  
  9 Bethea, Jared                Downingtown                    33-04.00  
 10 Chan, Trevor                 Bishop Shana        30-10.00   32-05.50  
 11 Jones, Kevin                 Bishop Shana        29-01.25   29-10.25  
 12 Brazzle, Craig               Downingtown         29-07.75   27-00.50  
 13 Medve, Matthew               Bishop Shana        22-08.75   22-09.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana           91-10     108-11    5   
  2 Yarnall, Andrew              Downingtown            90-04      98-02    3   
  3 Kuzman, Bryce                Downingtown                       96-00    1   
  4 Chan, Trevor                 Bishop Shana           93-08      90-11  
  5 Vassil, Shaun                Bishop Shana           83-08      79-06  
  6 Maschett, Henry              Bishop Shana          101-00      79-01  
  7 Young, Jack                  Downingtown            70-01      78-02  
  8 McIntosh, Jaiven             Downingtown            56-11      77-05  
  9 Dolan, Will                  Bishop Shana                      75-06  
 10 Bethea, Jared                Downingtown                       68-09  
 11 Brazzle, Craig               Downingtown            63-09      63-06  
 -- Hammond, Ryan                Downingtown            67-06       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Kevin                 Bishop Shana          158-02     142-00    5   
  2 Maschett, Henry              Bishop Shana          133-05     124-02    3   
  3 Dolan, Will                  Bishop Shana          120-07     121-09    1   
  4 Bethea, Jared                Downingtown           110-10     105-01  
  5 Medve, Christopher           Bishop Shana                      97-03  
  6 Vassil, Shaun                Bishop Shana           98-05      95-10  
  7 Donahue, Liam                Bishop Shana           83-06      91-11  
  8 Kuzman, Bryce                Downingtown           103-00      90-08  
  9 McIntosh, Jaiven             Downingtown           107-04      80-00  
 10 Quinlan, John                Bishop Shana                      79-03  
 11 Brazzle, Craig               Downingtown                       68-07  
 12 Hammond, Ryan                Downingtown                       63-08  
 13 Medve, Matthew               Bishop Shana           62-01      55-04  

                               
                                       .                                       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Downingtown West                   1017             82  
                2 Bishop Shanahan                    3001             68  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bishop Shanahan                    3001             80.5
                2 Downingtown West                   1017             69.5

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: