Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            12.57      12.85   1   5   
  2 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            13.70      13.33   2 
  3 Brown, Brittany              Coatesville            12.93      13.39   1   3   
  4 Kennedy, Alazjah             Coatesville            13.57      13.76   1   1   
  5 Miller, Anna                 D-West                 14.50      13.96   1 
  6 Segers, Pazia                Coatesville            14.44      13.97   2 
  7 Parrish, Aaliyah             Coatesville            13.99      13.98   2 
  8 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville            13.86      14.41   2 
  9 Hess, Emma                   D-West                 14.50      14.66   1 
 10 Riccardo, Celina             D-West                 13.80      14.70   1 
 11 Byers, Lauren                D-West                 14.90      15.04   3 
 12 Wright, Kara                 Coatesville            14.21      15.06   3 
 13 McKinney, Morgan             D-West                 14.89      15.10   3 
 14 Murphy, Maggie               D-West                 14.74      15.25   2 
 15 Guru, Naynthra               D-West                 14.50      15.76   2 
 16 Siafa, Selina                D-West                 15.32      15.80   3 
 17 Kirk, Kayla                  Coatesville            15.01      15.82   3 
 18 Barton, Katie                D-West                 14.00      16.02   2 
 19 Lee, Shamirah                D-West                 15.00      16.49   3 
 20 Pathmanathan, Reshma         D-West                 15.32      17.66   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            25.56      27.62   1   5   
  2 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            28.59      28.52   2 
  3 Navarro, C'Ana               Coatesville            26.89      28.95   1   3   
  4 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville            29.06      29.35   2 
  5 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville            30.00      29.98   2 
  6 Miller, Anna                 D-West                 33.50      30.08   4 
  7 Segers, Pazia                Coatesville            29.78      30.17   2 
  8 McKinney, Morgan             D-West                 32.50      32.16   3 
  9 Byers, Lauren                D-West                 32.40      32.34   2 
 10 Zindel, Emily                D-West                 33.50      32.52   3 
 11 Doyle, Emily                 D-West                 35.75      32.92   4 
 12 Ardle, Lauren                D-West                 33.40      33.55   3 
 13 Young, Quintina              Coatesville            30.89      33.68   2 
 14 Mailloux, Madeleine          D-West                 31.55      33.89   1   1   
 15 Guru, Naynthra               D-West                 32.40      34.15   2 
 16 Floersheim, Anika            D-West                 32.50      34.68   3 
 17 Kirk, Kayla                  Coatesville            30.65      34.80   2 
 18 Lobb, Madelyn                D-West                 33.60      34.90   4 
 19 Siafa, Selina                D-West                 33.60      35.15   4 
 20 Walker, Ainslee              D-West                 35.44      35.81   4 
 21 Phillips, Madeliane          D-West                 32.50      36.37   3 
 22 Miller, Kaitlyn              D-West                 32.70      37.02   3 
 23 Anderson, Mekhia             Coatesville            34.09      37.45   4 
 24 Pathmanathan, Reshma         D-West                 36.00      39.75   4 
 25 Matz, Kaitlyn                D-West                 33.50      40.60   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie               Coatesville          1:01.84    1:01.64   1   5   
  2 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville          1:02.12    1:03.97   1   3   
  3 McGinty, Bridget             Coatesville          1:05.33    1:05.49   1   1   
  4 Furtado, Malaika             D-West               1:04.83    1:06.68   1 
  5 Garber, Jenna                D-West               1:12.44    1:08.04   1 
  6 Eberly, Sophia               Coatesville          1:10.61    1:10.81   2 
  7 Stockdale, Laura             D-West               1:14.55    1:10.88   2 
  8 Yoder, Hannah                Coatesville          1:09.75    1:11.80   2 
  9 Butcher, Amariah             Coatesville          1:08.05    1:12.43   2 
 10 Williams, Monico             D-West               1:11.50    1:14.41   1 
 11 Bickell, Leya                D-West               1:15.00    1:19.67   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Makayla              Coatesville          2:26.98    2:22.61    5   
  2 Riccardo, Romea              D-West               2:37.55    2:32.71    3   
  3 Codd, Sarah                  D-West               2:37.31    2:33.75    1   
  4 Gallagher, Corinne           Coatesville          2:34.52    2:35.09  
  5 Zednik, Kennedy              D-West               2:39.55    2:36.87  
  6 Byrne, Lily                  D-West               2:42.99    2:39.58  
  7 Datte, Tessa                 D-West               2:41.55    2:39.79  
  8 Boyda, Mikhaila              D-West               2:34.96    2:41.42  
  9 Shanmugasundaram, Lalith     D-West               2:45.91    2:42.83  
 10 Morgan, Lily                 D-West               2:44.42    2:44.73  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville          5:20.62    5:28.69   1   5   
  2 Mucha, Grace                 D-West               5:35.11    5:33.92   1   3   
  3 Flannery, Reagan             D-West               5:35.13    5:33.93   1   1   
  4 Flannery, Lauren             D-West               5:35.12    5:35.31   1 
  5 Fox, Isabel                  Coatesville          5:40.14    5:43.27   1 
  6 Perlish, Lauren              D-West               6:05.11    6:08.34   1 
  7 Mailloux, Madeleine          D-West               5:55.12    6:08.46   1 
  8 Okumura, Rebekah             Coatesville          6:05.35    6:24.61   1 
  9 Gemmell, Shannon             Coatesville          6:24.57    6:29.27   1 
 10 O'Neill, Abbie               D-West               6:35.00    6:30.51   2 
 11 Cichon, Ashley               D-West               5:55.11    6:32.45   1 
 12 Anthony, Katelyn             D-West               6:45.00    6:33.79   2 
 13 Petertonjes, Melissa         D-West               6:35.00    6:34.67   2 
 14 Blair, Shannon               D-West               6:25.00    6:36.70   2 
 15 Brynildsen, Annika           D-West               6:45.00    6:42.97   2 
 16 Glancey, Lauren              D-West               6:35.00    6:44.24   2 
 17 Atkinson, Logan              Coatesville          6:28.35    6:47.53   1 
 18 Flagg, Kaylie                D-West               6:42.20    6:54.56   2 
 19 Driscoll, Julia              D-West               7:04.92    6:55.16   2 
 20 Asbury, Madison              D-West               6:35.00    6:56.46   2 
 21 Gottlieb, Hannah             D-West               6:45.00    6:56.98   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Leah                Coatesville         12:05.00   12:47.05    5   
  2 Stockdale, Laura             D-West              13:42.15   13:25.14    3   
  3 O'Neill, Abbie               D-West              14:00.00   14:47.59    1   
  4 Glancey, Lauren              D-West              14:00.00   15:10.25  
  5 Asbury, Madison              D-West              14:00.00   15:57.35  
  6 Blair, Shannon               D-West              15:00.00   15:57.72  
  7 Leamy, Madeline              D-West              14:30.00   16:18.73  
  8 Gottlieb, Hannah             D-West              14:30.00   16:18.83  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            18.97      17.96    5   
  2 Stanfield, Chloe             D-West                 18.69      18.04    3   
  3 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            19.45      18.51    1   
  4 Christian, Olivia            D-West                 19.87      20.27  
  5 McCay, Amanda                D-West                 19.86      20.51  
  6 Brown, Dianna                Coatesville            20.65      20.60  
  7 Thornton, Asantai            Coatesville            21.67      20.65  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            52.00      50.36    5   
  2 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            54.50      55.07    3   
  3 Stanfield, Chloe             D-West                 56.26      57.79    1   
  4 Christian, Olivia            D-West                 56.27      59.47  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    50.00      50.20    5   
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                               54.50      52.66  
     1) Bianco, Jenna                   2) Williams, Hawa                 
     3) Newkirk, Jai                    4) Riccardo, Celina               
  3 Coatesville  'B'                                    52.00     x53.48  
  4 Coatesville  'C'                                    54.50     x55.76  
  5 Downingtown West  'B'                               56.50   x1:00.74  
     1) Udell, Lucy                     2) Siafa, Selina                  
     3) Floersheim, Anika               4) Murphy, Maggie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:15.99   1   5   
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:42.00    4:33.26   1 
     1) Murphy, Maggie                  2) Flannery, Reagan               
     3) Flannery, Lauren                4) Riccardo, Celina               
  3 Downingtown West  'B'                             4:45.00   x4:41.70   2 
     1) Stanfield, Chloe                2) Ward, Gwen                     
     3) Williams, Monico                4) Williams, Lauryn               
  4 Coatesville  'B'                                  4:21.90   x4:42.40   2 
  5 Downingtown West  'C'                             4:35.55   x4:54.40   2 
     1) Mucha, Grace                    2) Riccardo, Romea                
     3) Furtado, Malaika                4) Williams, Hawa                 
  6 Downingtown West  'D'                             4:45.01   x4:59.20   2 
     1) Cichon, Ashley                  2) Garber, Jenna                  
     3) Riccardo, Ciana                 4) Zindel, Emily                  
  7 Coatesville  'C'                                  4:32.04   x5:02.00   2 
  8 Downingtown West  'E'                             4:45.00   x5:05.50   2 
     1) Byrne, Lily                     2) Morgan, Lily                   
     3) Shanmugasundaram, Lalitha       4) Zednik, Kennedy                
  9 Coatesville  'D'                                  4:46.92   x5:09.30   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  9:50.00   10:13.06    5   
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                            11:00.99   10:41.87  
     1) Codd, Sarah                     2) Datte, Tessa                   
     3) Riccardo, Ciana                 4) Wallace, Lindsay               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville          5-01.00   J4-08.00    5   
  2 Douglas, Amaya               Coatesville          4-04.00   J4-06.00    3   
  3 Ernst, Morgan                Coatesville          4-00.00   J4-06.00    1   
  4 Ward, Gwen                   D-West                          4-04.00  
  4 Brown, Dianna                Coatesville          4-00.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Maria                 Coatesville          8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  2 Udell, Lucy                  D-West               7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  3 Williams, Lauryn             D-West                          6-00.00    1   
 -- Walker, Ainslee              D-West                               NH  
 -- Doyle, Emily                 D-West                               NH  
 -- Phillips, Madeliane          D-West                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         17-03.00   16-00.50    5   
  2 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         15-00.00   14-05.50    3   
  3 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         14-10.00   14-04.25    1   
  4 McGinty, Bridget             Coatesville         14-06.00   13-03.00  
  4 Hess, Emma                   D-West                         13-03.00  
  6 Taylor, Drew                 Coatesville         14-07.00   12-08.25  
  7 Speller, Madison             Coatesville         14-01.00   12-08.00  
  7 Wright, Kara                 Coatesville         14-02.00   12-08.00  
  9 Navarro, C'Ana               Coatesville         14-09.00   11-06.25  
 10 Parrish, Aaliyah             Coatesville         14-09.00   11-05.50  
 11 Young, Quintina              Coatesville         14-07.00   11-00.50  
 12 Kirk, Kayla                  Coatesville         14-01.00   10-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         32-05.00   33-02.75    5   
  2 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville         33-00.00   30-01.25    3   
  3 Taylor, Drew                 Coatesville         30-00.00   29-04.50    1   
  4 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         30-00.00   28-00.00  
  5 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         30-00.00   26-08.50  
  6 Speller, Madison             Coatesville         27-08.00   26-07.00  
  7 McGinty, Bridget             Coatesville         30-00.00   25-10.50  
  8 Young, Quintina              Coatesville         28-00.00   25-05.50  
  9 Kirk, Kayla                  Coatesville         27-00.00   25-04.00  
 10 Navarro, C'Ana               Coatesville         30-00.00   24-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville         34-00.00   33-02.75    5   
  2 Warner, Janelle              Coatesville         29-00.00   30-08.50    3   
  3 Santiago, Zinzi              Coatesville         25-00.00   27-08.50    1   
  4 Thornton, Sierrah            Coatesville         27-00.00   26-08.50  
  5 Dodson, Zairea               D-West                         23-08.75  
  6 Speller, Madison             Coatesville         25-00.00   23-07.25  
  7 Vondra, Claudia              Coatesville         20-00.00   22-03.00  
  8 Williams, Hawa               D-West              24-05.00   22-01.25  
  9 Camp-Collins, Kayla          D-West                         20-06.25  
 10 Townsend, Jay-Lynn           Coatesville         20-00.00   20-04.50  
 11 Hart, Autumn                 D-West                         19-11.50  
 12 Liechty, Annabelle           D-West                         18-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville            80-02      89-08    5   
  2 Joseph, Dayona               Coatesville            89-10      89-00    3   
  3 Thornton, Sierrah            Coatesville            92-00      83-04    1   
  4 Warner, Janelle              Coatesville            65-03      79-04  
  5 Hart, Autumn                 D-West                 71-03      68-07  
  6 Gorbaty, Ashlee              D-West                 93-06      66-02  
  7 Townsend, Jay-Lynn           Coatesville            45-00      45-11  
  8 Vondra, Claudia              Coatesville            43-00      40-09  
  9 Camp-Collins, Kayla          D-West                            39-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Hawa               D-West                 70-06      74-11    5   
  2 Morris, Morgan               Coatesville            75-00      74-10    3   
  3 Cavuto, Stephanie            Coatesville            81-04      72-04    1   
  4 Valenta, Erin                Coatesville            65-00      58-02  
  5 Toomey, Lauren               Coatesville            55-00      57-01  
  6 Joseph, Dayona               Coatesville            65-08      55-04  
  7 Hart, Autumn                 D-West                            48-10  
  8 Liechty, Annabelle           D-West                            36-04  
  9 Dodson, Zairea               D-West                            28-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laird, Terrance              Coatesville            10.60      10.92   1   5   
  2 Bills, A.J.                  D-West                 11.36      11.46   1   3   
  3 Gainer, Terrence             D-West                 11.70      11.49   1   1   
  4 Miles, Roland                Coatesville            11.30      11.52   1 
  5 Mitchell, Will               D-West                 12.63      11.80   4 
  6 Gainer, Marcus               D-West                 12.10      11.83   1 
  7 Young, Aaron                 Coatesville            11.40      11.86   2 
  8 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville            12.25      11.97   2 
  9 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville            11.50      12.01   1 
 10 Summers, Kahtero             Coatesville            12.10      12.08   2 
 11 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          D-West                 12.47      12.19   3 
 12 Young, Avery                 Coatesville            11.96      12.19   2 
 13 Harris, Malachi              Coatesville            12.37      12.27   2 
 14 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville            12.00      12.28   2 
 15 Lewis, Tyreiq                D-West                 12.20      12.34   2 
 16 Boswell, Kirill              D-West                 12.39      12.53   3 
 17 Ross, Quil                   Coatesville            12.50      12.56   3 
 18 Kennedy, Amir                Coatesville            12.35      12.71   2 
 19 Carter, Jahmir               Coatesville            12.40      12.74   3 
 20 Dunn, Trevor                 D-West                 12.70      12.83   4 
 21 Witowski, Richard            Coatesville            14.20      13.01   5 
 22 Warmiak, Zachary             Coatesville            12.40      13.05   3 
 23 Perry, Daryl                 Coatesville            12.47      13.07   3 
 24 Cowan, Nate                  D-West                 13.00      13.12   4 
 25 Montes, Miguel               Coatesville            12.44      13.29   3 
 26 Missouri, Robert             Coatesville            12.80      14.26   4 
 27 Remy, Clarence               Coatesville            14.19      14.31   4 
 28 Clark, Kodi                  Coatesville            13.90      15.93   4 
 29 Wilson, Dominic              Coatesville                       17.97   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            22.75      22.57   1   5   
  2 Bills, A.J.                  D-West                 23.34      23.38   1   3   
  3 Miles, Roland                Coatesville            22.85      23.84   1   1   
  4 Mitchell, Will               D-West                 25.77      24.18   1 
  5 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville            24.00      24.81   1 
  6 Nelson, Tim                  D-West                 25.30      25.10   1 
  7 Wilson, Dominic              Coatesville            24.60      25.96   2 
  8 Bradley, Andrew              D-West                 26.50      26.27   3 
  9 Kennedy, Amir                Coatesville            24.20      26.34   2 
 10 Robinson, Zach               D-West                 26.50      26.36   3 
 11 Hader, Ali                   D-West                 26.60      26.36   3 
 12 Mucha, Nate                  D-West                 26.70      26.49   4 
 13 Perry, Daryl                 Coatesville            24.30      26.76   2 
 14 Edwards, Reece               D-West                 26.50      26.92   3 
 15 Meehan, Stephen              D-West                 26.50      27.27   2 
 16 Marasco, Joey                D-West                 26.50      27.48   3 
 17 Lilly, Nick                  D-West                 26.60      27.61   4 
 18 Lear, Jack                   D-West                 27.00      27.90   4 
 19 Paroya, Abe                  D-West                 26.50      28.37   3 
 20 Difrancesco, Mike            D-West                 26.50      28.50   3 
 21 Kiley, Connor                D-West                 26.50      29.20   3 
 22 Jarman, Eric                 D-West                 31.45      30.26   4 
 23 Toney, Dajzhon               Coatesville                       30.64   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laird, Terrance              Coatesville            50.00      53.28   1   5   
  2 Brown, C.J                   Coatesville            53.00      54.88   1   3   
  3 McIntire, Jared              D-West                 54.00      55.04   1   1   
  4 Sewall, Zac                  D-West                 54.50      55.07   1 
  5 Fleming, Rydir               D-West                 55.00      57.58   1 
  6 Kingma, Ethan                Coatesville            56.00      57.78   1 
  7 Evans, Trevor                D-West                 55.60      57.85   2 
  8 Warmiak, Zachary             Coatesville            56.90      58.94   2 
  9 Peat, Aidan                  D-West               1:01.33      59.21   2 
 10 Kiley, Connor                D-West               1:05.00    1:01.15   3 
 11 Ross, Quil                   Coatesville                     1:01.19   2 
 12 Ceglowski, Austin            D-West               1:00.00    1:01.39   2 
 13 Lilly, Nick                  D-West               1:04.00    1:01.83   3 
 14 Cabrera, Kelvin              Coatesville            56.86    1:02.08   2 
 15 Lengel, Alex                 Coatesville            57.50    1:02.14   2 
 16 Meehan, Stephen              D-West               1:04.00    1:02.92   3 
 17 Woart, Jabari                Coatesville            57.00    1:09.91   2 
 18 Johnston, Sam                D-West               1:14.33    1:18.40   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Semanyk, Chase               D-West               2:00.00    2:00.21    5   
  2 Codd, Ben                    D-West               2:02.00    2:05.85    3   
  3 Codd, Kevin                  D-West               2:06.20    2:07.93    1   
  4 Miller, Matt                 D-West               2:08.08    2:08.99  
  5 Blair, Patrick               D-West               2:10.12    2:09.41  
  6 Chamoun, Joseph              D-West               2:07.32    2:12.41  
  7 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West               2:12.77    2:15.06  
  8 Datte, Ben                   D-West               2:20.33    2:21.01  
  9 Olds, Daniel                 Coatesville          2:09.70    2:21.05  
 10 Cabrera, Kelvin              Coatesville                     2:24.38  
 11 Kyriakos, Brian              D-West               2:35.45    2:34.40  
 12 Crossan, Jack                D-West               2:27.87    2:40.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville          4:35.59    4:33.58   1   5   
  2 Bullock, Shaun               D-West               4:31.82    4:34.97   1   3   
  3 O'Neill, Jake                D-West               4:33.44    4:35.55   1   1   
  4 Sewall, Payton               D-West               4:43.63    4:47.11   1 
  5 Wagner, Kevin                D-West               5:03.55    5:00.97   1 
  6 Borig, Keegan                D-West               5:05.99    5:03.23   1 
  7 Cappello, Jack               D-West               5:05.99    5:08.11   1 
  8 Peat, Tristan                D-West               5:30.00    5:09.16   1 
  9 Huberty, Jack                D-West               5:20.55    5:10.58   1 
 10 Wilson, Alec                 D-West               5:30.00    5:18.17   1 
 11 Sharpless, Andrew            D-West               5:41.61    5:21.53   2 
 12 Greenwood, Alex              D-West                          5:23.40   2 
 13 Damico, Kevin                D-West                          5:26.07   2 
 14 Lynch, Noah                  D-West               5:35.12    5:27.45   2 
 15 Bertoni, Michael             D-West               5:35.13    5:27.62   2 
 16 Kelly, Max                   D-West               5:45.55    5:27.73   2 
 17 Gelling, Dean                D-West               5:35.09    5:27.91   1 
 18 Mangine, Anthony             D-West               5:35.00    5:27.92   1 
 19 Farrell, Jake                D-West               5:45.56    5:28.36   2 
 20 Carstens, Luke               D-West               5:35.14    5:37.61   2 
 21 Ohrn, Kevin                  D-West               5:45.66    5:46.22   2 
 22 Milam, David                 D-West               5:55.19    5:48.82   2 
 23 Jarman, Zack                 D-West               5:35.11    5:49.39   2 
 24 Nelson, Zach                 D-West               5:55.20    5:51.44   2 
 25 Leidal, Erik                 D-West               5:55.00    6:04.64   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leahan, Ryan                 Coatesville          9:58.56   10:13.74    5   
  2 Bullock, Shaun               D-West              10:20.00   10:23.35    3   
  3 O'Neill, Jake                D-West              10:20.00   10:34.16    1   
  4 Sewall, Payton               D-West              10:20.00   10:34.17  
  5 Codd, Ben                    D-West              10:39.00   10:53.20  
  6 Sewall, Zac                  D-West              10:39.00   10:55.86  
  7 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville         10:49.72   10:58.09  
  8 Blair, Patrick               D-West              10:39.00   11:00.01  
  9 Valderrabano, Isaac          D-West              10:39.00   11:01.18  
 10 Peat, Aidan                  D-West              11:15.00   11:43.43  
 11 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West              10:39.00   11:46.50  
 12 Kelly, Max                   D-West              12:00.00   12:58.03  
 13 Farrell, Jake                D-West              12:00.00   12:58.38  
 14 Peat, Tristan                D-West              13:00.00   13:06.38  
 15 Lynch, Noah                  D-West              12:00.00   13:06.87  
 16 Damico, Kevin                D-West              12:00.00   13:07.81  
 17 Greenwood, Alex              D-West              12:00.00   13:09.50  
 18 Gelling, Dean                D-West              12:00.00   13:10.52  
 19 Chylack, Matthew             D-West              12:00.00   13:12.76  
 20 Carstens, Luke               D-West              12:00.00   13:13.58  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            16.10      15.83    5   
  2 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            17.00      18.45    3   
  3 Cospito, David               D-West                 18.08      19.02    1   
  4 Toney, Dajzhon               Coatesville            20.10      19.10  
  5 Crews, Dante                 Coatesville            20.11      19.17  
  6 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West                 18.54      21.36  
  7 Kammerer, Lucas              D-West                 20.06      22.12  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            43.92      44.62   1   5   
  2 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West                 46.88      45.65   1   3   
  3 Madel, Jake                  D-West                 46.90      46.30   1   1   
  4 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            43.00      47.07   1 
  5 Cospito, David               D-West                 46.89      47.22   1 
  6 Kammerer, Lucas              D-West                 50.08      48.91   2 
  7 Crews, Dante                 Coatesville                       49.44   2 
  8 Hug, Jack                    D-West                 52.05      54.12   2 
  9 Smith, Justin                D-West                 54.05      57.51   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'B'                               48.50     x43.83  
     1) Mitchell, Will                  2) Mantrabuddi, Hitesh            
     3) Boswell, Kirill                 4) Lewis, Tyreiq                  
  2 Coatesville  'B'                                    45.70     x46.24  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                               45.50      46.30    5   
     1) Cospito, David                  2) Gainer, Terrence               
     3) Bills, A.J.                     4) Gainer, Marcus                 
  4 Coatesville  'A'                                    43.00      47.19  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:37.00    3:36.94   1   5   
     1) McIntire, Jared                 2) Gainer, Terrence               
     3) Nelson, Tim                     4) Semanyk, Chase                 
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:29.00    3:38.36   1 
  3 Downingtown West  'B'                             3:48.11   x3:47.50   1 
     1) Fleming, Rydir                  2) Gainer, Marcus                 
     3) Mantrabuddi, Hitesh             4) Ayambem, Tawo                  
  4 Coatesville  'B'                                  3:34.00   x3:48.90   1 
  5 Coatesville  'C'                                  3:39.00   x4:03.20   2 
  6 Downingtown West  'C'                             3:48.99   x4:08.80   2 
     1) Boswell, Kirill                 2) Piccone, Alec                  
     3) Kammerer, Lucas                 4) Garcia, Morrell                
  7 Downingtown West  'D'                             4:08.44   x4:10.30   2 
     1) Borig, Keegan                   2) Datte, Ben                     
     3) Wagner, Kevin                   4) Wilkinson, Reagan              
  8 Coatesville  'D'                                  3:45.00   x4:14.60   2 
  9 Downingtown West  'E'                             4:09.08   x4:16.90   2 
     1) Hug, Jack                       2) Smith, Justin                  
     3) Kiley, Connor                   4) Madel, Jake                    
 10 Downingtown West  'F'                                       x4:18.10   2 
     1) Carstens, Luke                  2) Huberty, Jack                  
     3) Jarman, Zack                    4) Kyriakos, Brian                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:22.22    8:36.64    5   
     1) Barton, Ryan                    2) Chamoun, Joseph                
     3) Kaiser, Evan                    4) Miller, Matt                   
  2 Downingtown West  'B'                             8:45.33   x8:37.86  
     1) Mucha, Nate                     2) Valderrabano, Isaac            
     3) Wilkinson, Reagan               4) Long, Kevin                    
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:32.69  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anachuna, Bill               Coatesville          5-08.00   J5-08.00    5   
  2 Crews, Dante                 Coatesville          5-06.00   J5-08.00    3   
  3 Luneburg, Jackson            D-West                         J5-06.00    1   
  4 Robinson, Ethan              D-West                          5-04.00  
  4 Summers, Kahtero             Coatesville          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  6 Mulville, Stephen            D-West                          5-00.00  
  6 Jeune, Jack                  D-West                          5-00.00  
 -- Wilmerton, Ian               D-West                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Anthony               Coatesville          8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  1 Crossan, Jack                D-West                          8-00.00    3   
  1 Miranda, Dominic             Coatesville          9-00.00    8-00.00    3   
 -- Robinson, Ethan              D-West                               NH  
 -- Yezak, Kyle                  D-West                               NH  
 -- Jarman, Eric                 D-West                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville         21-02.50   20-05.00    5   
  2 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         19-06.25   19-00.00    3   
  3 Kiefel, Justin               D-West              18-10.00   18-08.75    1   
  4 Lewis, Tyreiq                D-West                         18-05.00  
  5 Summers, Kahtero             Coatesville         18-10.50   18-04.00  
  6 Goodstein, Samson            D-West                         16-01.25  
  6 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West              14-05.25   16-01.25  
  8 Harris, Malachi              Coatesville         18-00.00   15-08.00  
  9 Williams, Wesley             D-West                         14-02.50  
 10 Brickus, Donovan             Coatesville                    14-00.00  
 11 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West                         12-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anachuna, Bill               Coatesville         44-02.00   41-10.50    5   
  2 Kiefel, Justin               D-West              40-11.00   40-06.00    3   
  3 Young, Avery                 Coatesville         38-00.00   38-04.00    1   
  4 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         38-03.00   37-09.00  
  5 Brickus, Donovan             Coatesville         36-05.00   34-00.75  
  6 Harris, Malachi              Coatesville         37-10.00   33-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville         39-00.00   40-11.75    5   
  2 Rodriguez, Ricky             Coatesville         34-07.75   38-08.00    3   
  3 Yarnall, Andrew              D-West                         37-08.50    1   
  4 Evans, Taun                  Coatesville         38-05.00   36-08.25  
  5 Young, Jack                  D-West                         35-03.25  
  6 Santiago, Ricky              Coatesville         35-00.00   35-02.00  
  7 Hammond, Ryan                D-West                         34-08.50  
  8 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West                         32-07.25  
  9 Raimondo, Alex               Coatesville         37-00.00   31-02.50  
 10 Balla, Frank                 Coatesville         34-00.00   30-09.00  
 11 Brazzle, Craig               D-West                         29-07.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville           105-00     115-05    5   
  2 Kuzman, Bryce                D-West                            96-01    3   
  3 Balla, Frank                 Coatesville            90-00      95-02    1   
  4 Miguwee, Isaac               Coatesville           107-00      93-02  
  5 Raimondo, Alex               Coatesville            97-05      92-06  
  6 Yarnall, Andrew              D-West                            90-04  
  7 Young, Jack                  D-West                            70-01  
  8 Evans, Taun                  Coatesville            85-00      68-04  
  9 Hammond, Ryan                D-West                            67-06  
 10 Brazzle, Craig               D-West                            63-09  
 11 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West                            56-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Aaron                 Coatesville           105-00     129-00    5   
  2 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville           100-00     123-07    3   
  3 Kuzman, Bryce                D-West                           103-00    1   
  4 Miguwee, Isaac               Coatesville           100-00      82-05  
  5 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West                107-04      79-03  


                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Coatesville                        1014            124  
                2 Downingtown West                   1017             26  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Coatesville                        1014             92  
                2 Downingtown West                   1017             58  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: