DirectAthletics MeetPro
              Downingtown West vs Downingtown East vs. Avon Grove               
                 Downingtown West, Downingtown, PA - 4/25/2018                  

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Gainer, Terrence     Downingtown West          11.25  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Andris, Daniel       Downingtown East          11.41  NW    1  (2)     
   4 Williams, Julian     Downingtown West          11.54  NW    1  (3)     
   3 Gainer, Marcus       Downingtown West          11.48  NW    2  (1)     
   5 Philips, Tyler       Avon Grove                11.76  NW    1  (4)     
   6 Ortner, Ethan        Downingtown East          11.92  NW    2  (2)     
   7 Boswell, Kirill      Downingtown West          11.96  NW    3  (1)     
   8 Marasco, Joey        Downingtown West          12.05  NW    4  (1)     
   9 Nowak, Raith         Avon Grove                12.08  NW    1  (5)     
  10 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh  Downingtown West          12.11  NW    3  (2)     
  11 Haider, Ali          Downingtown West          12.14  NW    3  (3)     
  12 Donahue, Kenneth     Downingtown East          12.16  NW    2  (3)     
  13 McLaughlin, Matt     Avon Grove                12.20  NW    3  (4)     
  14 Ruark, Connor        Avon Grove                12.24  NW    2  (4)     
  15 Rayne, Josh          Avon Grove                12.26  NW    2  (5)     
  16 Konigsberg, Andrew   Downingtown West          12.29  NW    5  (1)     
  17 Aposhian, Adam       Avon Grove                12.31  NW    3  (5)     
  18 Bradley, Andrew      Downingtown West          12.40  NW    4  (2)     
  19 Paone, Gemere        Avon Grove                12.43  NW    5  (2)     
  20 Bartilomo, Austin    Downingtown West          12.52  NW    5  (3)     
  21 Long, Stephen        Downingtown East          12.53  NW    3  (6)     
  22 Paroya, Abe          Downingtown West          12.55  NW    4  (3)     
  23 Busterna, Matteo     Downingtown West          12.64  NW    5  (4)     
  24 Elmore, Liam         Avon Grove                12.66  NW    3  (7)     
  25 Crawford, Bailey     Avon Grove                12.73  NW    5  (5)     
  26 Williams, Wesley     Downingtown West          12.77  NW    5  (6)     
  27 Holmes, Aidan        Avon Grove                12.80  NW    8  (1)     
  28 Peck, Tanner         Downingtown West          12.81  NW    6  (1)     
  29 Katakam, Shiv        Downingtown East          12.83  NW    5  (7)     
  30 Gaydos, Austin       Avon Grove                12.85  NW    4  (4)     
  31 Weaver, Eugene Russe Avon Grove                12.89  NW    4  (5)     
  32 Bahal, Vidur         Downingtown East          12.94  NW    4  (6)     
  33 Westley, Darrien     Avon Grove                13.07  NW    6  (2)     
  34 Lucas -Murphy, Jet   Downingtown East          13.11  NW    3  (8)     
  35 McNeil, Ryan         Downingtown West          13.11  NW    6  (3)     
  36 Kozel, Dan           Avon Grove                13.11  NW    5  (8)     
  37 Pawloski, Andrew     Avon Grove                13.12  NW    6  (4)     
  38 Zaballero, Kurt      Avon Grove                13.26  NW    6  (5)     
  39 Kwon, Eugene         Downingtown West          13.42  NW    7  (1)     
  40 Peterson, Quincy     Downingtown West          13.44  NW    6  (6)     
  41 Madanat, Andrew      Downingtown West          13.52  NW    7  (2)     
  42 Barrera, Juan        Avon Grove                13.59  NW    6  (7)     
  43 Alberti, Noah        Avon Grove                13.71  NW    7  (3)     
  44 Clendaniel, Logan    Avon Grove                13.87  NW    7  (4)     
  45 Watson, Bevan        Downingtown West          13.91  NW    7  (5)     
  46 Rineer, Zach         Avon Grove                14.18  NW    7  (6)     
  47 Dunn, Samuel         Avon Grove                14.26  NW    7  (7)     
  48 Hubbard, Christian   Avon Grove                14.32  NW    8  (2)     
  49 Michel, Chris        Downingtown West          14.45  NW    7  (8)     
  50 Johnson, Kole        Avon Grove                14.80  NW    8  (3)     
  51 Subramanian, Luke    Avon Grove                14.83  NW    8  (4)     
  52 Fediukov, Anton      Downingtown West          15.35  NW    8  (5)     

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Stocker, Carmi       Downingtown East          22.75  NW    1  (1)     
   3 Andris, Daniel       Downingtown East          23.35  NW    2  (1)     
   2 Brown, Quran         Downingtown East          22.95  NW    1  (2)     
   6 Haider, Ali          Downingtown West          24.25  NW    3  (1)     
  14 Bradley, Andrew      Downingtown West          25.06  NW    4  (1)     
   5 Garcia, Morrell      Downingtown West          23.94  NW    2  (2)     
   4 Fleming, Rydir       Downingtown West          23.92  NW    1  (3)     
   7 Johnson, Benedict    Downingtown East          24.31  NW    3  (2)     
   8 Ponna, Anish         Downingtown East          24.41  NW    2  (3)     
   9 Madel, Jake          Downingtown West          24.55  NW    3  (3)     
  10 Rayne, Josh          Avon Grove                24.92  NW    1  (4)     
  11 Paone, Gemere        Avon Grove                24.94  NW    3  (4)     
  12 McLaughlin, Matt     Avon Grove                25.01  NW    1  (5)     
  13 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh  Downingtown West          25.06  NW    3  (5)     
  15 Long, Stephen        Downingtown East          25.20  NW    4  (2)     
  16 Paroya, Abe          Downingtown West          25.22  NW    5  (1)     
  17 Holmes, Aidan        Avon Grove                25.44  NW    2  (4)     
  18 Katakam, Shiv        Downingtown East          25.45  NW    4  (3)     
  19 Difrancesco, Mike    Downingtown West          25.66  NW    5  (2)     
  20 Donahue, Kenneth     Downingtown East          25.73  NW    3  (6)     
  21 Bertram, Ryan        Downingtown West          25.74  NW    4  (4)     
  22 Aposhian, Adam       Avon Grove                25.85  NW    4  (5)     
  23 Weaver, Eugene Russe Avon Grove                25.90  NW    5  (3)     
  24 Gaydos, Austin       Avon Grove                26.25  NW    2  (5)     
  25 D'Aparno, Luca       Downingtown East          26.32  NW    3  (7)     
  26 Kozel, Dan           Avon Grove                26.39  NW    5  (4)     
  27 Barrera, Juan        Avon Grove                26.53  NW    6  (1)     
  28 Bahal, Vidur         Downingtown East          26.68  NW    5  (5)     
  29 Konigsberg, Evan     Downingtown West          26.78  NW    6  (2)     
  30 Lucas-Murphhy, Jett  Downingtown East          26.97  NW    5  (6)     
  31 Nguyen, Don          Downingtown East          27.40  NW    6  (3)     
  32 Peterson, Quincy     Downingtown West          27.77  NW    6  (4)     
  33 Zaballero, Kurt      Avon Grove                27.77  NW    5  (7)     
  34 Alberti, Noah        Avon Grove                27.79  NW    6  (5)     
  35 Westley, Darrien     Avon Grove                27.81  NW    6  (6)     
  36 Pawloski, Andrew     Avon Grove                28.20  NW    6  (7)     
  37 Rineer, Zach         Avon Grove                28.51  NW    7  (1)     
  38 Clendaniel, Logan    Avon Grove                28.91  NW    6  (8)     
  39 Michel, Chris        Downingtown West          29.63  NW    7  (2)     
  40 khawaja, Zohir       Downingtown East          29.98  NW    5  (8)     
  41 Johnson, Kole        Avon Grove                30.20  NW    4  (6)     
  42 Dunn, Samuel         Avon Grove                30.87  NW    7  (3)     
  43 Fediukov, Anton      Downingtown West          31.75  NW    7  (4)     
  44 Subramanian, Luke    Avon Grove                32.01  NW    7  (5)     

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Semanyk, Chase       Downingtown West          51.52   1  (1)     
   2 Poulos, Andrew       Downingtown East          53.19   1  (2)     
   3 Marasco, Joey        Downingtown West          54.18   1  (3)     
   4 Eghbali, Navid       Downingtown East          54.61   1  (4)     
   5 Dyba, Alex           Downingtown East          54.89   1  (5)     
   6 Hennessy, Joseph     Downingtown East          55.11   2  (1)     
   7 Ponna, Anish         Downingtown East          55.14   1  (6)     
   8 Damico, Kevin        Downingtown West          55.85   3  (1)     
   9 Diedwardo, Vincent   Downingtown West          57.37   3  (2)     
  10 Muller, Harrison     Downingtown East          58.19   2  (2)     
  11 Borig, Keegan        Downingtown West          58.98   2  (3)     
  12 Betz, Holden         Downingtown West          59.36   2  (4)     
  13 D'Aparno, Luca       Downingtown East          59.84   2  (5)     
  14 Nguyen, Don          Downingtown East        1:00.09   2  (6)     
  15 Bulger, Nate         Downingtown West        1:00.90   3  (3)     
  16 Bertoni, Michael     Downingtown West        1:02.20   3  (4)     
  17 Kelly, Max           Downingtown West        1:05.79   3  (5)     

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Kaiser, Evan         Downingtown West        1:58.69   1  (1)     
   2 Chamoun, Joseph      Downingtown West        2:01.82   1  (2)     
   3 Dusseau, Noah        Avon Grove              2:02.49   1  (3)     
   4 Valderrabano, Isaac  Downingtown West        2:03.35   1  (4)     
   5 Long, Kevin          Downingtown West        2:04.84   1  (5)     
   6 Sewell, Payton       Downingtown West        2:05.28   1  (6)     
   7 Robinson, Nick       Downingtown East        2:07.83   1  (7)     
   8 Leadbeater, Tom      Downingtown East        2:08.07   1  (8)     
   9 Winters, Russel      Downingtown East        2:08.13   1  (9)     
  10 Villa, Ryan          Avon Grove              2:08.26   1 (10)     
  11 Wagner, Kevin        Downingtown West        2:09.80   2  (1)     
  12 Skinner, Aidan       Avon Grove              2:09.81   1 (11)     
  13 Murrell, Levi        Avon Grove              2:10.00   1 (12)     
  14 Lanahan, Paul        Avon Grove              2:10.30   2  (2)     
  15 Yaros, Zack          Downingtown West        2:15.40   2  (3)     
  16 Farrell, Jake        Downingtown West        2:15.87   2  (4)     
  17 Datte, Ben           Downingtown West        2:18.07   2  (5)     
  18 Thomas, Brendan      Avon Grove              2:19.34   1 (13)     
  19 Marino, Nathanael    Downingtown East        2:20.84   2  (6)     
  20 Sharpless, Andrew    Downingtown West        2:21.21   2  (7)     
  21 Bechard, Jeremy      Downingtown West        2:22.13   2  (8)     
  22 Barnhill, Aiden      Downingtown West        2:22.63   2  (9)     
  23 Ward, Jalen          Downingtown East        2:23.16   1 (14)     
  24 Roth, Jake           Downingtown East        2:26.37   2 (10)     
  25 Jarman, Zack         Downingtown West        2:28.22   2 (11)     
  26 Ng, Luke             Downingtown West        2:28.55   2 (12)     
  27 Sobelewski, Connor   Downingtown East        2:29.40   3  (1)     
  28 Kelly, Max           Downingtown West        2:29.72   2 (13)     
  29 Laurie, William      Downingtown East        2:29.81   2 (14)     
  30 Gerenser, Rowen      Avon Grove              2:33.17   3  (2)     
  31 Cuthbert, Jack       Avon Grove              2:34.73   3  (3)     
  32 Sharpless, Daniel    Downingtown West        2:34.93   3  (4)     
  33 Schwartz, Thomas     Downingtown West        2:35.81   3  (5)     
  34 Carroll, Aiden       Downingtown East        2:36.37   3  (6)     
  35 Reaney, Brayden      Avon Grove              2:39.44   3  (7)     
  36 Davis, Taro          Avon Grove              2:39.86   3  (8)     
  37 Linkmeyer, Erik      Avon Grove              2:39.95   3  (9)     
  38 Davey, Arya          Downingtown East        2:40.66   3 (10)     
  39 Robinson, Ethan      Downingtown East        2:43.62   3 (11)     
  40 Ling, Ryen           Downingtown West        2:43.97   3 (12)     
  41 Mathis, Stephen      Downingtown East        2:45.89   3 (13)     
  42 Clark, Evan          Avon Grove              2:46.33   3 (14)     
  43 Jester, Ashtin       Avon Grove              2:46.57   3 (15)     
  44 Egnaczyk, Steven     Downingtown East        2:52.12   3 (16)     
  45 Davis, Jordan        Downingtown West        2:53.98   3 (17)     
  46 Czap, Connor         Downingtown West        2:59.49   3 (18)     
  47 Glancey, Ryan        Downingtown West        3:02.63   3 (19)     

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Sewell, Payton       Downingtown West        4:32.39   1  (1)     
   2 Talham, Luke         Avon Grove              4:35.19   1  (2)     
   3 Wagner, Kevin        Downingtown West        4:36.04   1  (3)     
   4 Winters, Russel      Downingtown East        4:36.20   1  (4)     
   5 Long, Kevin          Downingtown West        4:41.51   1  (5)     
   6 Nelson, Tim          Downingtown West        4:46.88   2  (1)     
   7 Datte, Ben           Downingtown West        4:48.48   1  (6)     
   8 Betz, Holden         Downingtown West        4:49.25   1  (7)     
   9 Lawson, Jacob        Downingtown East        4:50.60   1  (8)     
  10 Gray, Connor         Avon Grove              4:51.09   1  (9)     
  11 Barnhill, Aiden      Downingtown West        4:53.24   2  (2)     
  12 Borig, Keegan        Downingtown West        4:59.01   2  (3)     
  13 Stoyack, Aaron       Downingtown East        5:01.13   1 (10)     
  14 Scavuzzo, Aaron      Downingtown East        5:08.87   2  (4)     
  15 Ringeisen, Zach      Downingtown East        5:10.22   1 (11)     
  16 Ambrovich, Jackson   Downingtown West        5:14.39   2  (5)     
  17 Mangine, Anthony     Downingtown West        5:15.38   2  (6)     
  18 Ward, Jalen          Downingtown East        5:16.92   2  (7)     
  19 Bechard, Jeremy      Downingtown West        5:17.74   2  (8)     
  20 Bertoni, Michael     Downingtown West        5:19.42   2  (9)     
  21 Barfell, Pierce      Avon Grove              5:22.05   1 (12)     
  22 Hewitt, Jack         Downingtown East        5:24.64   2 (10)     
  23 Kaiser, Sean         Downingtown West        5:24.97   2 (11)     
  24 Miller, Ethan        Downingtown East        5:26.58   2 (12)     
  25 Williams, Seth       Avon Grove              5:28.84   2 (13)     
  26 Carrol, Aiden        Downingtown East        5:39.94   2 (14)     
  27 Davey, Arya          Downingtown East        5:45.83   2 (15)     
  28 Mathis, Stephen      Downingtown East        5:47.59   2 (16)     
  29 Allison, Finn        Avon Grove              5:54.09   2 (17)     
  30 Egnaczyk, Steven     Downingtown East        6:14.58   2 (18)     

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Stoyack, Aaron       Downingtown East       10:25.50     
   2 Rymer, Declan        Downingtown West       10:33.96     
   3 Cappello, Jack       Downingtown West       10:34.23     
   4 Chylack, Matthew     Downingtown West       10:41.14     
   5 Lawson, Jacob        Downingtown East       10:48.54     
   6 Debuque, Henry       Downingtown West       11:02.26     
   7 Howard, Jordan       Avon Grove             11:11.10     
   8 Coppens, Alex        Avon Grove             11:11.59     
   9 Wilkinson, Reagan    Downingtown West       11:34.09     
  10 Clark, Benny         Avon Grove             11:37.04     
  11 McCleary, Evan       Avon Grove             11:47.79     
  12 O'Hora, Jimmy        Avon Grove             11:56.53     

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Robinson, Ethan      Downingtown West          15.43  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Ayambem, Tawo        Downingtown West          15.52  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Brown, Khalil        Downingtown East          16.13  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Madel, Jake          Downingtown West          16.64  NW    1  (4)     
   5 Salt, John           Downingtown East          16.68  NW    1  (5)     
   6 Carney, Caleb        Downingtown East          16.89  NW    1  (6)     
   7 Johnson, Xavier      Downingtown East          18.15  NW    2  (1)     
   8 Jones, Dylan         Downingtown East          19.10  NW    2  (2)     

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 DeLone, Zach         Downingtown East          41.71     
   2 Ayambem, Tawo        Downingtown West          41.91     
   3 Carney, Caleb        Downingtown East          43.15     
   4 Jones, Dylan         Downingtown East          49.67     
   5 Elmore, Liam         Avon Grove                50.28     
   6 Smith, Justin        Downingtown West          50.90     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Downingtown East      A      42.91     
   2 Avon Grove            A      46.13     
   3 Downingtown West      B      47.20     

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Downingtown West      A    3:28.01   1  (1)     
   2 Downingtown East      A    3:29.98   1  (2)     
   3 Downingtown West      B    3:36.69   2  (1)     
   4 Downingtown East      B    3:45.47   2  (2)     
   5 Downingtown West      C    3:46.97   2  (3)     
   6 Avon Grove            A    3:55.73   1  (3)     
   7 Avon Grove            B    4:13.62   2  (4)     
   8 Avon Grove            C    4:23.47   2  (5)     
   9 Avon Grove            D    4:34.27   2  (6)     

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Downingtown West      A    8:26.95     
   2 Downingtown East      A    8:27.28     
   3 Downingtown East      B    9:46.57     

Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 DeLone, Zach         Downingtown East        5' 8"     
   2 Garcia, Kameron      Downingtown West        5' 6"     
   2 Carney, Caleb        Downingtown East        5' 6"     
   4 Jeune, Jack          Downingtown West        5' 4"     
   4 Westley, Darrien     Avon Grove              5' 4"     
   4 Brown, Khalil        Downingtown East        5' 4"     
   4 Wagner, Jimmy        Downingtown West        5' 4"     
   9 Schetroma, Vincent   Downingtown West        5' 2"     
  10 Ortner, Ethan        Downingtown East        5' 0"     
     Konigsberg, Andrew   Downingtown West           NH     
     Trieu, Brian         Downingtown East           NH     
     Hill, Connor         Downingtown West           NH     

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 McCue, Connor        Downingtown East       10' 0"     
   2 Jarman, Eric         Downingtown West        9' 6"     
   3 Elmore, Liam         Avon Grove              9' 0"     
   4 Connelly, Will       Downingtown West        8' 6"     
     Yezak, Kyle          Downingtown West           NH     

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Brown, Quran         Downingtown East     20' 1.50  NW      
   2 Ayambem, Tawo        Downingtown West     20' 0.50  NW      
   3 Lewis, Tyriq         Downingtown West     19' 6.50  NW      
   4 Boyd, Tyler          Avon Grove           18' 10.7  NW      
   5 Schetroma, Vincent   Downingtown West     18' 6.75  NW      
   6 Medina, Edy          Avon Grove           18' 5.25  NW      
   7 Ponna, Anish         Downingtown East     18' 2.50  NW      
   8 Williams, Wesley     Downingtown West     17' 11.7  NW      
   9 Crawford, Bailey     Avon Grove           17' 5.25  NW      
  10 Garcia, Kameron      Downingtown West     17' 3.25  NW      
  11 Holmes, Aidan        Avon Grove           16' 9.50  NW      
  12 McNeil, Ryan         Downingtown West     16' 6.50  NW      
  13 Westley, Darrien     Avon Grove           16' 3.75  NW      
  14 Bartilomo, Austin    Downingtown West     15' 11.5  NW      
  15 Trieu, Brian         Downingtown East       15' 8"  NW      
  16 Glennon, Jake        Downingtown West     15' 6.75  NW      
  17 Kwon, Eugene         Downingtown West     15' 3.25  NW      
  18 Salt, John           Downingtown East       15' 1"  NW      
  19 Johnson, Xavier      Downingtown East     14' 8.25  NW      
  20 DiEugenio, Dom       Downingtown West       14' 3"  NW      
  21 Watson, Bevan        Downingtown West       13' 8"  NW      

Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Salt, John           Downingtown East     42' 11.5  NW      
   2 Brown, Khalil        Downingtown East     41' 1.75  NW      
   3 Ayambem, Tawo        Downingtown West     38' 3.50  NW      
   4 Crawford, Bailey     Avon Grove             36' 2"  NW      
   5 Lewis, Tyriq         Downingtown West     35' 1.25  NW      
   6 Kwon, Eugene         Downingtown West     34' 3.25  NW      
   8 McNeil, Ryan         Downingtown West       32' 3"  NW      
   9 Watson, Bevan        Downingtown West      29' 11"  NW      

Men's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Ochsner, John        Downingtown East     45' 0.75     
   2 Young, Jack          Downingtown West       42' 1"     
   3 Voss, William        Downingtown East     39' 2.75     
   4 Arthur, Evan         Avon Grove           38' 3.50     
   5 Turocy, Elliott      Downingtown East     38' 1.25     
   6 Waters, David        Avon Grove           36' 7.50     
   7 Reynolds, Ryan       Downingtown East     36' 5.25     
   8 Herring, Josh        Avon Grove           36' 0.50     
   9 Krasley, Caelan      Downingtown East     33' 8.50     
  10 Voss, James          Downingtown East     33' 4.75     
  11 Hammond, Ryan        Downingtown West       32' 9"     
  12 Ayres, Josh          Avon Grove           31' 1.75     
  13 Malin, Andrew        Downingtown East     31' 0.25     
  14 Bradley, Andrew      Downingtown West       30' 6"     
  15 McCain, Christian    Downingtown East       27' 1"     
  16 Walker, Mason        Downingtown West     25' 8.50     

Men's Discus
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Waters, David        Avon Grove            109' 0"     
   2 Ochsner, John        Downingtown East      108' 6"     
   3 Boudrie, Reed        Downingtown East      101' 3"     
   4 Krasley, Caelan      Downingtown East      100' 0"     
   5 Young, Jack          Downingtown West      99' 10"     
   6 Arthur, Evan         Avon Grove             98' 3"     
   7 Woodburn, Colin      Downingtown East       97' 8"     
   8 Mindek, Joel         Downingtown East       92' 9"     
   9 Hammond, Ryan        Downingtown West       87' 1"     
  10 Herring, Josh        Avon Grove             85' 8"     
  12 Voss, James          Downingtown East       82' 4"     
  13 Voss, William        Downingtown East       81' 7"     
  14 Ayres, Josh          Avon Grove            63' 11"     
  15 Steinke, Noah        Downingtown East       61' 1"     
  16 Jindal, Maenau       Downingtown East       53' 8"     
  16 Madanat, Andrew      Downingtown West       53' 8"     

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Tucker, Maya         Downingtown West          12.79  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Lawrence, Miranda    Downingtown East          13.19  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Bianco, Jenna        Downingtown West          13.39  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Miller, Anna         Downingtown West          13.55  NW    2  (1)     
   6 Adair, Mackenzie     Avon Grove                14.03  NW    1  (4)     
   5 Kohute, Sierra       Downingtown West          13.70  NW    2  (2)     
   7 Sweet, Caitlyn       Avon Grove                14.06  NW    2  (3)     
   8 Mikulich, Leah       Downingtown East          14.11  NW    1  (5)     
   9 Murphy, Maggie       Downingtown West          14.17  NW    3  (1)     
  10 Riggs, Hannah        Downingtown West          14.19  NW    3  (2)     
  11 Jahromi, Lili        Downingtown West          14.51  NW    3  (3)     
  12 Konizer, Laura       Avon Grove                14.72  NW    2  (4)     
  13 Devlin, Kathleen     Downingtown West          14.84  NW    3  (4)     
  14 Lydon, Madison       Downingtown West          16.20  NW    3  (5)     

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Tucker, Maya         Downingtown West          26.36  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Lawrence, Miranda    Downingtown East          27.11  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Kohute, Sierra       Downingtown West          27.92  NW    1  (3)     
   6 Riggs, Hannah        Downingtown West          29.63  NW    2  (1)     
   9 Devlin, Kathleen     Downingtown West          30.56  NW    2  (2)     
  10 Konizer, Laura       Avon Grove                31.08  NW    2  (3)     
   4 Adair, Mackenzie     Avon Grove                28.68  NW    3  (1)     
   5 Lubwama, Diana       Downingtown West          29.16  NW    3  (2)     
   7 Crist, Isabella      Avon Grove                30.04  NW    3  (3)     
   8 Jahromi, Lili        Downingtown West          30.23  NW    3  (4)     
  11 Williams, Monico     Downingtown West          31.69  NW    3  (5)     
  12 Spears, Elsie        Downingtown West          32.96  NW    4  (1)     
  13 Lydon, Madison       Downingtown West          34.39  NW    4  (2)     

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   2 Ohara, Emily         Downingtown East        1:04.17   1  (1)     
   3 Zednik, Kennedy      Downingtown West        1:05.35   1  (2)     
   1 Kennedy, Meghan      Downingtown East        1:03.18   2  (1)     
   4 Floyd, Katie         Downingtown East        1:05.98   1  (3)     
   5 Davis, Kelly         Downingtown West        1:07.01   1  (4)     
   6 Sweet, Caitlyn       Avon Grove              1:07.70   1  (5)     
   7 Kuhn, Emma           Downingtown East        1:08.15   2  (2)     
   8 Oddo, Jenna          Downingtown West        1:10.04   2  (3)     
   9 Urbanski, Siena      Downingtown East        1:14.03   2  (4)     
  10 Rogelstad, Leah      Downingtown West        1:16.13   2  (5)     

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Robson, Clare        Downingtown East        2:33.87   1  (1)     
   2 David, Adrian        Avon Grove              2:38.06   1  (2)     
   3 Forehand, Cammie     Avon Grove              2:40.17   1  (3)     
   4 Shanmugasundaram, La Downingtown West        2:40.30   1  (4)     
   5 Crist, Isabella      Avon Grove              2:42.84   1  (5)     
   6 Jackson, Lauren      Downingtown East        2:43.28   2  (1)     
   7 Malarkey, Allison    Downingtown West        2:47.41   2  (2)     
   8 Cichon, Ashley       Downingtown West        2:52.50   2  (3)     
   9 Mailloux, Madeleine  Downingtown West        2:53.86   1  (6)     
  10 Morgan, Lily         Unattached              2:54.44   2  (4)     
  11 Proietti, Elizabeth  Downingtown West        2:55.39   2  (5)     
  12 Byers, Lauren        Downingtown West        2:55.61   2  (6)     
  13 McEvoy, Madison      Downingtown East        2:57.38   2  (7)     
  14 O'Neill, Abbie       Downingtown West        2:58.78   2  (8)     
  15 McLaughlin, Sophia   Avon Grove              2:58.89   2  (9)     
  16 Kushnerock, Julia    Avon Grove              2:59.24   2 (10)     
  17 Petertonjes, Melissa Downingtown West        3:00.06   2 (11)     
  18 Baumann, Chloe       Downingtown East        3:07.15   1  (7)     
  19 Khalid, Aisha        Downingtown East        3:10.38   2 (12)     
  20 Corporal, Emily      Downingtown East        3:12.81   2 (13)     
  21 Sciotto, Samantha    Avon Grove              3:14.05   2 (14)     
  22 Alexander, Elizabeth Downingtown East        3:14.23   1  (8)     

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 McDowell, Lara       Downingtown East        5:45.49     
   2 Riley, Julia         Downingtown West        5:49.52     
   3 Zednik, Kennedy      Downingtown West        5:50.16     
   4 Datte, Tessa         Downingtown West        5:55.41     
   5 Blair, Shannon       Downingtown West        6:02.84     
   6 Cichon, Ashley       Downingtown West        6:03.29     
   7 Strommer, Corinne    Downingtown East        6:05.63     
   8 McDermott, Mallory   Downingtown East        6:10.37     
   9 Perlish, Lauren      Downingtown West        6:11.13     
  10 Clark, Carly         Avon Grove              6:16.22     
  11 Paglia, Stephanie    Avon Grove              6:26.93     
  12 Brynildsen, Annika   Downingtown West        6:30.48     
  13 Busala, Gianna       Avon Grove              6:32.49     
  14 Russell, Molly       Avon Grove              6:34.20     
  15 Ardle, Lauren        Downingtown West        6:36.50     
  16 Hessler, Hope        Downingtown East        6:36.86     
  17 Glancey, Lauren      Downingtown West        6:45.65     
  18 Russell, Grace       Avon Grove              7:14.44     

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Squeri, Allie        Downingtown East       12:35.01     
   2 Blair, Shannon       Downingtown West       12:50.14     
   3 McDowell, Lara       Downingtown East       13:13.16     

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 Zimmerman, Emily     Downingtown East          19.55  NW      
   2 Ericson, Rylee       Downingtown East          20.49  NW      
   3 Baumann, Chloe       Downingtown East          20.53  NW      
   4 Shaw, Charlotte      Downingtown East          21.87  NW      
   5 Vemulapalli, Sowmya  Downingtown East          22.83  NW      
   6 Cassano, Ashley      Downingtown East          23.01  NW      
     Stanfield, Chloe     Downingtown West             FS          

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Stanfield, Chloe     Downingtown West          50.16   1  (1)     
   2 Baumann, Chloe       Downingtown East          55.68   1  (2)     
   3 Ericson, Rylee       Downingtown East          56.32   1  (3)     
   4 Zimmerman, Emily     Downingtown East          57.06   1  (4)     
   5 Minchoff, Lucy       Downingtown West          58.05   1  (5)     
   6 Cassano, Ashley      Downingtown East        1:01.66   2  (1)     
   7 Vemulapalli, Sowmya  Downingtown East        1:02.79   2  (2)     
   8 Shaw, Charlotte      Downingtown East        1:03.27   1  (6)     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Downingtown West      A      49.69     
   2 Downingtown East      A      51.47     
   3 Downingtown West      B      53.53     
   4 Downingtown East      B      56.16     

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Downingtown East      A    4:31.67     
   2 Downingtown East      B    4:34.33     
   3 Downingtown West      A    4:44.97     

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Downingtown East      A   10:41.83     
   2 Downingtown West      A   11:16.29     

Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 White, Kyra          Downingtown East        4' 8"     
   2 Hernandez, Idaliz    Downingtown East        4' 6"     
   3 Alexander, Elizabeth Downingtown East        4' 4"     
     DiEdwardo, Lauren    Downingtown West           NH     

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Udell, Lucy          Downingtown West        9' 0"     
     Walker, Ainslee      Downingtown West           NH     
     Foster, Kayla        Downingtown West           NH     
     Doyle, Emily         Downingtown West           NH     
     Spears, Elsie        Downingtown West           NH     

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Alston, Morgan       Downingtown West       15' 3"  NW      
   2 Hall, Nakira         Downingtown East     14' 11.5  NW      
   3 Hernandez, Idaliz    Downingtown East     14' 7.50  NW      
   4 Konizer, Laura       Avon Grove           14' 2.75  NW      
   5 Campbell, Nicole     Downingtown East       14' 2"  NW      
   6 Kiefel, Jocelyn      Downingtown West     13' 10.5  NW      
   7 Vertterlein, Myla    Avon Grove           13' 6.75  NW      
   8 Tucker, Morgan       Downingtown East       13' 4"  NW      
   9 Murphy, Maggie       Downingtown West     12' 6.50  NW      
  10 Davis, Kelly         Downingtown West       12' 2"  NW      
  11 Pereira-Ogen, Ally   Downingtown West       11' 9"  NW      
  12 Jahromi, Lili        Downingtown West     11' 7.75  NW      

Women's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Alston, Morgan       Downingtown West     33' 11.5  NW      
   2 Hernandez, Idaliz    Downingtown East     31' 6.75  NW      
   3 Kiefel, Jocelyn      Downingtown West     30' 7.25  NW      

Women's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Wertz, Rachel        Downingtown East     30' 2.25     
   2 Hammond, Maureen     Downingtown West     28' 2.25     
   3 Jackson, Reilly      Downingtown East       27' 7"     
   4 Kveragas, Megan      Avon Grove           27' 1.25     
   5 Castillo, Jennifer   Downingtown East      26' 10"     
   6 Daly, Savannah       Avon Grove           22' 10.2     
   7 Liechty, Annabelle   Downingtown West     20' 7.50     
   8 Hart, Autumn         Downingtown West     19' 9.25     
   9 Nolan, Kate          Avon Grove           18' 5.75     
  10 West, Morgan         Downingtown West     17' 0.25     
  11 Corporal, Emily      Downingtown East      16' 11"     

Women's Discus
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Kveragas, Megan      Avon Grove             85' 4"     
   2 Castillo, Jennifer   Downingtown East       82' 3"     
   3 Mindek, Lydia        Downingtown East       81' 4"     
   4 Daly, Savannah       Avon Grove             79' 2"     
   5 Hammond, Maureen     Downingtown West       72' 3"     
   6 Hart, Autumn         Downingtown West       71' 7"     
   7 La France, Liza      Downingtown East       69' 4"     
   8 Wertz, Rachel        Downingtown East       67' 5"     
   9 Procak, Amanda       Avon Grove             50' 0"     
  10 Rineer, Haley        Avon Grove             49' 5"     
  11 Nolan, Kate          Avon Grove             43' 8"     
  12 West, Morgan         Downingtown West      31' 11"     

Women's Javelin
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Kveragas, Megan      Avon Grove            105' 1"     
   2 Rineer, Haley        Avon Grove            101' 6"     
   3 Wertz, Lindsey       Downingtown East       96' 5"     
   4 Wertz, Rachel        Downingtown East       90' 3"     
   5 Mindek, Lydia        Downingtown East       66' 8"     
   6 La France, Liza      Downingtown East       65' 2"     
   7 Castillo, Jennifer   Downingtown East       64' 3"     
   8 Procak, Amanda       Avon Grove             57' 2"     
   9 Hart, Autumn         Downingtown West      52' 10"     
  10 Asbury, Brooke       Downingtown West       51' 4"     
  11 Liechty, Annabelle   Downingtown West       46' 2"     
  12 West, Morgan         Downingtown West       28' 3"   

                                                         DirectAthletics MeetPro
              Downingtown West vs Downingtown East vs. Avon Grove               
                 Downingtown West, Downingtown, PA - 4/25/2018                  

Men's Javelin
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Aird, Tim            Downingtown East      147' 8"     
   2 Creamer, Josh        Avon Grove           137' 11"     
   3 Ochsner, John        Downingtown East      130' 9"     
   4 Klein, Joshua        Downingtown East      130' 8"     
   5 Boudrie, Reed        Downingtown East      128' 5"     
   6 Woodburn, Colin      Downingtown East     126' 11"     
   7 Glennon, Jake        Downingtown West      126' 2"     
   8 Bradley, Andrew      Downingtown West      103' 5"     
   9 Ringhoffer, Matt     Downingtown East       86' 5"     
  10 Arthur, Evan         Avon Grove             84' 5"     

Boys Scores                                                                     
================================
Team                      Score 
================================
Downingtown West            115 
Avon Grove                   35 

Downingtown East             81 
Downingtown West             69 

Downingtown East            118 
Avon Grove                   31 

Girls Scores                                                                    
================================
Team                      Score 
================================
Downingtown East             93 
Downingtown West             53 

Downingtown East            109 
Avon Grove                   26 

Downingtown West             89 
Avon Grove                   33 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: