DirectAthletics MeetPro
                  Downingtown West vs Henderson vs. W.C. East                   
                 Downingtown West, Downingtown, PA - 4/30/2018                  

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
  1J Jones, Kavond        West Chester Henders      10.92  NW    1  (1)     
  2J Gainer, Terrence     Downingtown West          11.13  NW    1  (2)     
  3J Williams, Julian     Downingtown West          11.31  NW    1  (3)     
  4J Faix, Peter          West Chester East         11.41  NW    1  (4)     
  5J Newell, Aaron        West Chester Henders      11.47  NW    2  (2)     
  6J Garcia, Morrell      Downingtown West          11.22  NW    4  (1)     
  7J Robinson, Ethan      Downingtown West          11.41  NW    5  (1)     
  8J Fleming, Rydir       Downingtown West          11.42  NW    3  (1)     
  9J Gainer, Marcus       Downingtown West          11.44  NW    2  (1)     
  10 Cichanowsky, Kyle    West Chester East         11.56  NW    1  (5)     
  11 Grove, Robert        West Chester Henders      11.69  NW    1  (6)     
  12 Shirlow, David       West Chester East         11.70  NW    2  (3)     
  13 Boswell, Kirill      Downingtown West          11.79  NW    3  (2)     
  14 Czukoski, Travis     West Chester Henders      11.85  NW    3  (3)     
  15 Konigsberg, Andrew   Downingtown West          11.86  NW    5  (2)     
  16 Bradley, Andrew      Downingtown West          11.89  NW    4  (2)     
  17 Mitchell, Will       West Chester Henders      11.91  NW    3  (4)     
  18 He, William          West Chester Henders      11.92  NW    2  (4)     
  19 Martin, Kyle         West Chester East         11.93  NW    3  (5)     
  20 Ayambem, Tawo        Downingtown West          11.98  NW    6  (1)     
  21 Crooms, Ray          West Chester East         12.09  NW    4  (3)     
  22 Platz, Tyler         West Chester Henders      12.17  NW    4  (4)     
  23 McMahon, Andrew      West Chester East         12.22  NW    2  (5)     
  23 Herman Harsch, Jon   West Chester Henders      12.22  NW    4  (5)     
  25 Vitucci, Nick        West Chester Henders      12.30  NW    8  (1)     
  26 Pierce, Jay          West Chester Henders      12.30  NW    5  (3)     
  27 Bartilomo, Austin    Downingtown West          12.35  NW    6  (2)     
  28 Busterna, Matteo     Downingtown West          12.37  NW    5  (4)     
  29 Cahoone, Andrew      West Chester East         12.37  NW    4  (6)     
  30 Williams, Azim       West Chester East         12.39  NW    3  (6)     
  31 Leonard-Hakim, Justi West Chester East         12.56  NW    4  (7)     
  32 Peck, Tanner         Downingtown West          12.57  NW    7  (1)     
  33 Boeckle, Brennan     West Chester Henders      12.68  NW    6  (3)     
  34 Quinn, Conor         West Chester East         12.76  NW    6  (4)     
  35 Garcia, Kameron      Downingtown West          12.77  NW    7  (2)     
  36 Williams, Wesley     Downingtown West          12.79  NW    7  (3)     
  37 Zhou, Noah           West Chester East         12.81  NW    4  (8)     
  38 Hopton, Aidan        West Chester Henders      12.83  NW    5  (5)     
  39 Bunman, Dew          Downingtown West          12.87  NW    8  (2)     
  40 Giordiany, Giancarlo West Chester Henders      12.91  NW    5  (6)     
  41 Czukoski, Tyler      West Chester Henders      12.95  NW    8  (3)     
  42 Bartlett, Christian  West Chester Henders      12.97  NW    7  (4)     
  43 Madanat, Andrew      Downingtown West          13.00  NW    9  (1)     
  44 Joseph, Ryan         West Chester Henders      13.03  NW    6  (5)     
  45 Campbell, Connor     West Chester Henders      13.06  NW    6  (6)     
  46 Pettaway, Gerald     West Chester Henders      13.20  NW    8  (4)     
  47 Watson, Bevan        Downingtown West          13.22  NW    9  (2)     
  48 Martin, Ian          West Chester East         13.23  NW    7  (5)     
  49 Peterson, Quincy     Downingtown West          13.23  NW    8  (5)     
  50 Kwon, Eugene         Downingtown West          13.28  NW    9  (3)     
  51 Capelli, Dan         West Chester East         13.30  NW    7  (6)     
  52 DiEugenio, Dom       Downingtown West          13.41  NW    9  (4)     
  53 Palsgrove, Luke      West Chester East         13.46  NW    6  (7)     
  54 Ali, Faris           West Chester Henders      13.47  NW    9  (5)     
  55 Rokke, Shane         West Chester Henders      13.48  NW    7  (7)     
  56 Mishra, Aaveg        West Chester East         13.69  NW    8  (6)     
  57 Kelleher, Chris      West Chester East         13.71  NW    5  (7)     
  58 Axenfeld, Ben        West Chester Henders      13.89  NW    9  (6)     
  59 Michel, Chris        Downingtown West          13.91  NW   10  (1)     
  60 Renzi, Anthony       West Chester East         13.97  NW    9  (7)     
  61 White, Maxwell       West Chester East         14.10  NW   10  (2)     
  62 Godshall, Jacob      West Chester East         14.46  NW   10  (3)     
  63 Fediukov, Anton      Downingtown West          15.15  NW   10  (4)     

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
  1J Cooper, Jared        West Chester East         22.13  NW    1  (1)     
  2J Jones, Kavond        West Chester Henders      22.19  NW    1  (2)     
  3J Newell, Aaron        West Chester Henders      22.90  NW    2  (1)     
  4J Garcia, Morrell      Downingtown West          22.94  NW    2  (2)     
  5J Fleming, Rydir       Downingtown West          23.24  NW    1  (3)     
  6J Cichanowsky, Kyle    West Chester East         23.70  NW    1  (4)     
   7 Shirlow, David       West Chester East         24.01  NW    2  (3)     
   8 He, William          West Chester Henders      24.07  NW    2  (4)     
   9 Marasco, Joey        Downingtown West          24.15  NW    3  (1)     
  10 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh  Downingtown West          24.37  NW    3  (2)     
  11 Czukoski, Travis     West Chester Henders      24.59  NW    3  (3)     
  12 Haider, Ali          Downingtown West          24.61  NW    2  (5)     
  13 Boswell, Kirill      Downingtown West          24.79  NW    5  (1)     
  14 Busterna, Matteo     Downingtown West          24.88  NW    4  (1)     
  15 Brennan, Sean        West Chester East         24.93  NW    5  (2)     
  16 McMahon, Andrew      West Chester East         25.00  NW    3  (4)     
  17 Paroya, Abe          Downingtown West          25.21  NW    3  (5)     
  17 Williams, Azim       West Chester East         25.21  NW    4  (2)     
  19 Marchant, Pierre     West Chester East         25.22  NW    2  (6)     
  20 Cahoone, Andrew      West Chester East         25.23  NW    4  (3)     
  21 Daley, Tyler         West Chester East         25.26  NW    4  (4)     
  22 Pierce, Jay          West Chester Henders      25.34  NW    4  (5)     
  23 Vitucci, Nick        West Chester Henders      25.46  NW    9  (1)     
  24 Quinn, Conor         West Chester East         25.54  NW    5  (3)     
  25 Clarke, Matthew      West Chester East         25.71  NW    7  (1)     
  26 Richardson, Ian      West Chester East         25.78  NW    5  (4)     
  27 Bertram, Ryan        Downingtown West          25.84  NW    4  (6)     
  28 Longenecker, Charley West Chester Henders      25.94  NW    6  (1)     
  29 Biesanz, Eric        West Chester East         26.03  NW    3  (6)     
  30 Bartilomo, Austin    Downingtown West          26.04  NW    8  (1)     
  31 Boeckle, Brennan     West Chester Henders      26.25  NW    8  (2)     
  32 Sanders, Cole        Downingtown West          26.28  NW    6  (2)     
  33 Platz, Tyler         West Chester Henders      26.33  NW    5  (5)     
  34 Zhou, Noah           West Chester East         26.42  NW    6  (3)     
  35 Leonard-Hakim, Justi West Chester East         26.55  NW    6  (4)     
  36 Rokke, Shane         West Chester Henders      26.83  NW    5  (6)     
  37 Hopton, Aidan        West Chester Henders      26.88  NW    6  (5)     
  38 Joseph, Ryan         West Chester Henders      27.02  NW    3  (7)     
  39 Czukoski, Tyler      West Chester Henders      27.17  NW    8  (3)     
  40 Pettaway, Gerald     West Chester Henders      27.27  NW    7  (2)     
  41 Bartlett, Christian  West Chester Henders      27.32  NW    7  (3)     
  42 Martin, Ian          West Chester East         27.37  NW    7  (4)     
  43 Peterson, Quincy     Downingtown West          28.03  NW    7  (5)     
  44 Palsgrove, Luke      West Chester East         28.07  NW    7  (6)     
  45 Axenfeld, Ben        West Chester Henders      28.11  NW    9  (2)     
  46 Capelli, Dan         West Chester East         28.22  NW    9  (3)     
  47 Kuegler, Max         West Chester Henders      28.28  NW    9  (4)     
  48 Michel, Chris        Downingtown West          28.65  NW    8  (4)     
  49 Mishra, Aaveg        West Chester East         28.77  NW    8  (5)     
  50 Kelleher, Chris      West Chester East         29.11  NW   10  (1)     
  51 Renzi, Anthony       West Chester East         29.47  NW    9  (5)     
  52 White, Maxwell       West Chester East         29.54  NW    9  (6)     
  53 Fediukov, Anton      Downingtown West          30.60  NW   10  (2)     

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
  1J Semanyk, Chase       Downingtown West          51.90   1  (1)     
  2J McIntire, Jarred     Downingtown West          53.11   1  (2)     
  3J Daley, Tyler         West Chester East         54.52   1  (3)     
  4J Mucha, Nate          Downingtown West          56.41   2  (3)     
  5J Longenecker, Charley West Chester Henders      58.51   1  (4)     
  6J Biesanz, Eric        West Chester East         55.00   2  (1)     
  7J Brennan, Sean        West Chester East         55.82   2  (2)     
  8J Kushner, Michael     West Chester East         56.37   3  (1)     
  9J Clarke, Matthew      West Chester East         56.89   3  (2)     
 10J Diedwardo, Vincent   Downingtown West          58.03   2  (4)     
  11 Quinn, Conor         West Chester East         58.85   3  (3)     
  12 Damico, Kevin        Downingtown West          59.18   2  (5)     
  13 Martino, Nick        West Chester Henders    1:00.75   1  (5)     
  14 Borig, Keegan        Downingtown West        1:00.83   3  (4)     
  15 Leonard-Hakim, Justi West Chester East       1:00.90   3  (6)     
  15 Williams, Azim       West Chester East       1:00.90   3  (5)     
  17 Biggs, Charlie       West Chester Henders    1:01.61   3  (7)     
  18 Zhou, Noah           West Chester East       1:02.60   3  (8)     
  19 Hug, Jack            Downingtown West        1:03.43   3  (9)     
  20 Kuegler, Max         West Chester Henders    1:03.72   3 (10)     
  21 Joseph, Ryan         West Chester Henders    1:04.28   2  (6)     
     Martin, Ian          West Chester East            NT   3          

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Lewin, Joshua        West Chester East       2:01.12   1  (1)     
   2 Smucker, Spencer     West Chester Henders    2:02.94   1  (2)     
   3 Nelson, Tim          Downingtown West        2:03.35   1  (3)     
   4 Cappello, Jack       Downingtown West        2:07.28   2  (1)     
   5 Benditt, Eric        West Chester East       2:07.90   1  (4)     
   6 McAlonie, Adam       West Chester East       2:08.12   1  (5)     
   7 Downing, Owen        West Chester Henders    2:08.69   1  (6)     
   8 Betz, Holden         Downingtown West        2:09.20   1  (7)     
   9 Ambrovich, Jackson   Downingtown West        2:09.89   2  (2)     
  10 Walton, Luke         West Chester Henders    2:10.73   1  (8)     
  11 Vasko, Laszlo        West Chester East       2:11.21   1  (9)     
  12 Yaros, Zack          Downingtown West        2:13.06   2  (3)     
  13 Mazurek, Harrison    West Chester East       2:13.06   1 (10)     
  14 Geier, Luke          West Chester Henders    2:13.34   2  (4)     
  15 Pash, Calvin         West Chester Henders    2:13.80   1 (11)     
  16 Zoretic, Brian       West Chester Henders    2:14.02   2  (5)     
  17 Martin, Kyle         West Chester East       2:14.21   2  (6)     
  18 Goldberg, Jarrett    West Chester Henders    2:14.22   1 (12)     
  19 Mulhern, Nate        West Chester Henders    2:15.85   2  (7)     
  20 Davidson, Jack       West Chester Henders    2:16.06   2  (8)     
  21 Mangine, Anthony     Downingtown West        2:16.11   2  (9)     
  22 Mucha, Nate          Downingtown West        2:16.42   1 (13)     
  23 Bulger, Nate         Downingtown West        2:16.44   2 (10)     
  24 Kaplan, Adam         West Chester East       2:16.56   2 (11)     
  25 Farrell, Jake        Downingtown West        2:16.83   1 (14)     
  26 Gusick, Martin       West Chester East       2:17.54   2 (12)     
  27 Sharpless, Andrew    Downingtown West        2:17.70   2 (13)     
  28 Miles, Luke          West Chester Henders    2:19.98   3  (1)     
  29 Makke, Issa          West Chester Henders    2:21.10   2 (14)     
  30 Mullertz, Max        West Chester Henders    2:21.67   2 (15)     
  31 Fultz, Keller        West Chester Henders    2:24.80   2 (16)     
  32 Briglia, John        West Chester Henders    2:25.63   2 (17)     
  33 Chilet, Alex         West Chester Henders    2:25.98   3  (2)     
  34 Mullen, Luke         West Chester Henders    2:26.51   2 (18)     
  35 Jarman, Zack         Downingtown West        2:27.97   3  (3)     
  36 Bender, Sam          West Chester Henders    2:28.01   3  (4)     
  37 Schwartz, Thomas     Downingtown West        2:29.55   3  (5)     
  38 Kelly, Max           Downingtown West        2:29.61   3  (6)     
  39 Sullivan, Timothy    West Chester East       2:29.62   3  (7)     
  40 Ng, Luke             Downingtown West        2:30.41   3  (8)     
  41 McClay, Aidan        West Chester East       2:32.95   2 (19)     
  42 Hefferan, Kieran     West Chester East       2:33.52   2 (20)     
  43 Sharpless, Daniel    Downingtown West        2:36.57   3  (9)     
  44 Schweidler, Jack     West Chester Henders    2:42.64   3 (10)     
  45 Ling, Ryen           Downingtown West        2:45.85   3 (11)     
  46 Parnis, Sam          West Chester East       2:48.09   3 (12)     
  47 Levesque, Henry      West Chester Henders    2:48.64   3 (13)     
  48 Wagner, Ryan         Downingtown West        2:53.85   3 (14)     
  49 Davis, Jordan        Downingtown West        2:54.15   3 (15)     
  50 Czap, Connor         Downingtown West        2:55.36   3 (16)     
  51 Glancey, Ryan        Downingtown West        3:06.36   3 (17)     

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Lewin, Joshua        West Chester East       4:48.43   1  (1)     
   2 Barnhill, Aiden      Downingtown West        4:55.84   1  (2)     
   3 Van Dyke, Oewn       West Chester East       4:56.95   1  (3)     
   4 Borig, Keegan        Downingtown West        4:59.39   1  (4)     
   5 Feola, Dom           West Chester Henders    4:59.56   1  (5)     
   6 Kaplan, Adam         West Chester East       4:59.96   1  (6)     
   7 Rymer, Declan        Downingtown West        5:00.04   1  (7)     
   8 McGinty, John        West Chester Henders    5:01.49   1  (8)     
   9 Delaney, Joe         West Chester East       5:02.43   1  (9)     
  10 Gershman, Alex       West Chester Henders    5:02.80   1 (10)     
  11 Wilkinson, Reagan    Downingtown West        5:03.94   1 (11)     
  12 McClay, Aidan        West Chester East       5:10.72   2  (1)     
  13 Kilroy, Ethan        West Chester Henders    5:11.21   2  (2)     
  14 Martin, Owen         West Chester Henders    5:18.76   2  (3)     
  15 Criscuolo, Andrew    West Chester East       5:19.23   2  (4)     
  16 McCormack, Cole      West Chester Henders    5:20.82   2  (5)     
  17 DeAngelis, Tommy     West Chester Henders    5:22.66   2  (6)     
  18 Bertoni, Michael     Downingtown West        5:22.90   1 (12)     
  19 Harris, Dean         West Chester Henders    5:23.96   2  (7)     
  20 Gusick, Martin       West Chester East       5:24.54   2  (8)     
  21 Kaiser, Sean         Downingtown West        5:25.83   2  (9)     
  22 Hefferan, Kieran     West Chester East       5:28.20   2 (10)     
  23 Hughes, Alex         West Chester Henders    5:28.42   2 (11)     
  24 Jackson, Roman       West Chester Henders    5:30.37   2 (12)     
  25 Pachuda, Tyler       West Chester East       5:33.04   2 (13)     
  26 Bonsall, michael     West Chester Henders    5:33.08   2 (14)     
  27 Sullivan, Timothy    West Chester East       5:34.49   2 (15)     
  28 Moak, Jefferson      West Chester East       5:36.93   2 (16)     
  29 Colson, Robby        West Chester Henders    5:48.95   2 (17)     
  30 Birl, Harry          West Chester Henders    5:57.54   2 (18)     
  31 Parnis, Sam          West Chester East       6:19.32   2 (19)     
  32 Laws, Jake           West Chester Henders    6:21.47   2 (20)     

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Moser, Domenic       West Chester East      10:11.17     
   2 Rollins, Tyler       Downingtown West       10:13.00     
   3 Smucker, Spencer     West Chester Henders   10:25.18     
   4 Sewell, Payton       Downingtown West       10:26.56     
   5 Chamoun, Joseph      Downingtown West       10:32.81     
   6 Datte, Ben           Downingtown West       10:36.04     
   7 Valderrabano, Isaac  Downingtown West       10:37.62     
   8 Chylack, Matthew     Downingtown West       10:38.54     
   9 Debuque, Henry       Downingtown West       10:49.65     
  10 Wagner, Kevin        Downingtown West       10:53.39     
  11 Van Dyke, Oewn       West Chester East      10:54.49     
  12 Puchalla, Kyle       West Chester East      10:58.42     
  13 Kurek, Steven        West Chester Henders   10:58.60     
  14 Rabin, Patrick       West Chester Henders   11:12.62     
  15 McCormack, Jon       West Chester Henders   11:18.16     
  16 Pachuda, Tyler       West Chester East      11:55.31     
     Kaiser, Evan         Downingtown West             NT     
     Pash, Calvin         West Chester Henders         NT     
     Feola, Dom           West Chester Henders         NT     
     Mazza, Joseph        West Chester East            NT     
     Criscuolo, Andrew    West Chester East            NT     

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 Webb, Charlie        West Chester East         14.97  NW      
   2 Ayambem, Tawo        Downingtown West          15.41  NW      
   3 Madel, Jake          Downingtown West          16.09  NW      
   4 Eadie, William       West Chester Henders      19.18  NW      
   5 Conrad, Trey         West Chester Henders      19.55  NW      

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Webb, Charlie        West Chester East         41.25     
   2 Ranson, Connor       West Chester East         43.80     
   3 Conrad, Trey         West Chester Henders      49.33     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Downingtown West      A      44.56     
   2 West Chester Henders  A      46.22     
   3 West Chester East     A      46.24     

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 West Chester East     A    3:35.67     
   2 Downingtown West      A    3:36.46     
   3 West Chester Henders  A    3:42.39     
   4 Downingtown West      B    3:43.38     
   5 Downingtown West      C    3:43.89     
   6 West Chester Henders  B    3:53.74     
   7 West Chester Henders  C    3:58.62     
   8 West Chester Henders  D    4:14.75     
   9 West Chester Henders  E    4:16.19     
  10 West Chester Henders  F    4:18.17     
  11 West Chester Henders  G    4:25.41     

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 West Chester Henders  A    8:37.34     
   2 Downingtown West      A    8:44.48     
   3 West Chester East     A    9:39.78     

Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
  1J Robinson, Ethan      Downingtown West        5' 8"     
  2J Garcia, Kameron      Downingtown West        5' 2"     
  3J Konigsberg, Andrew   Downingtown West        5' 2"     
     Hill, Connor         Downingtown West           NH     
     Jeune, Jack          Downingtown West           NH     
     Dowling, Liam        West Chester Henders       NH     

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
  1J Jarman, Eric         Downingtown West        9' 0"     
  2J Connelly, Will       Downingtown West        9' 0"     
  3J Yezak, Kyle          Downingtown West        7' 6"     
     Galeano, Luke        West Chester Henders       NH     
     Simmons, Jordan      West Chester Henders       NH     

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Kiefel, Justin       Downingtown West     20' 0.50  NW      
   2 Lewis, Tyriq         Downingtown West     19' 0.75  NW      
   3 Gawrylowicz, Will    West Chester Henders 18' 10.7  NW      
   4 Shirlow, David       West Chester East    18' 6.50  NW      
   5 Schetroma, Vincent   Downingtown West       18' 3"  NW      
   6 Witiak, Adam         West Chester Henders 18' 2.50  NW      
   7 Ray, Aidan           West Chester Henders 17' 6.75  NW      
   8 McNeil, Ryan         Downingtown West     17' 5.25  NW      
   9 Bartilomo, Austin    Downingtown West       17' 5"  NW      
   9 Garcia, Kameron      Downingtown West       17' 5"  NW      
  11 Williams, Wesley     Downingtown West     17' 4.75  NW      
  13 Faix, Peter          West Chester East    16' 8.50  NW      
  14 Kwon, Eugene         Downingtown West     16' 3.50  NW      
  15 Glennon, Jake        Downingtown West       15' 4"  NW      
  16 DiEugenio, Dom       Downingtown West       15' 3"  NW      
  17 Renzi, Anthony       West Chester East    13' 8.50  NW      

Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Gawrylowicz, Will    West Chester Henders  36' 11"  NW      
   2 Ray, Aidan           West Chester Henders   36' 7"  NW      
   3 McNeil, Ryan         Downingtown West     33' 4.50  NW      
   4 Watson, Bevan        Downingtown West      32' 10"  NW      

Men's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Young, Jack          Downingtown West     46' 0.50     
   2 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh   West Chester East      43' 4"     
   3 Golden, Dylan        West Chester East    37' 2.25     
   4 Andraos, George      West Chester East    36' 4.25     
   5 Hammond, Ryan        Downingtown West     35' 6.50     
   6 Coleman, Declan      West Chester Henders 34' 10.5     
   7 Caruso, Ryan         West Chester Henders 33' 11.5     
   8 Mixon, Mathew        West Chester East    33' 6.25     
   9 Lam, Andy            West Chester East    30' 8.75     
  10 Leparulo, Ben        West Chester Henders 30' 2.50     
  11 Kerr, Dane           West Chester East    30' 1.75     
  12 Dougherty, John      West Chester East    29' 11.7     
  13 Smith, Demetrius     West Chester East      29' 2"     
  14 Cooper, Syncere      West Chester East    28' 2.50     
  15 Ramsay, Spencer      West Chester East    28' 0.50     
  16 Walker, Mason        Downingtown West     27' 10.5     
  17 Cooper, Yadyn        West Chester East      26' 0"     
  18 Johnson, Anthony     West Chester Henders 23' 8.50     
  19 Birl, Quinty         West Chester Henders   22' 2"     

Men's Discus
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Boquist, Dayton      West Chester Henders  127' 5"     
   2 Golden, Dylan        West Chester East    112' 10"     
   3 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh   West Chester East    107' 10"     
   4 Young, Jack          Downingtown West      102' 9"     
   5 Caruso, Ryan         West Chester Henders   95' 9"     
   6 Andraos, George      West Chester East      95' 3"     
   7 Hammond, Ryan        Downingtown West       88' 8"     
   8 Dougherty, John      West Chester East      83' 8"     
   9 Renshaw, Trent       West Chester Henders   83' 3"     
  10 Hopton, Brady        West Chester Henders   79' 7"     
  11 Smith, Demetrius     West Chester East      78' 4"     
  12 Mixon, Mathew        West Chester East     75' 10"     
  13 Kerr, Dane           West Chester East      73' 5"     
  14 Cooper, Syncere      West Chester East     72' 10"     
  15 Lam, Andy            West Chester East      71' 8"     
  16 Ramsay, Spencer      West Chester East      66' 0"     
  17 Makowski, Shane      West Chester Henders   63' 2"     
  18 Parry, Ben           West Chester Henders   60' 3"     
  19 Cooper, Yadyn        West Chester East      55' 3"     
  20 Johnson, Anthony     West Chester Henders   50' 0"     

Men's Javelin
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Duell, Ryan          West Chester East     129' 4"     
   2 Tarazi, Suhail       West Chester Henders  127' 3"     
   3 Glennon, Jake        Downingtown West      119' 1"     
   4 Wilmer, Matthew      West Chester East     112' 2"     
   5 Richardson, Ian      West Chester East     111' 8"     
   6 Madarasz, Jay        West Chester East     104' 3"     
   7 Bradley, Andrew      Downingtown West      100' 2"     
   8 Virgilio, Jim        West Chester East      99' 4"     
   9 Czukoski, Tyler      West Chester Henders   97' 9"     
  10 Watson, Matthew      West Chester East      94' 9"     
  11 Pathisseril, Nathan  West Chester Henders   94' 7"     
  12 Makowski, Shane      West Chester Henders   88' 3"     
  13 Parry, Ben           West Chester Henders   78' 8"     
  14 Riccione, Cole       West Chester East      78' 2"     
  15 Caliendo, Stephen    West Chester Henders   75' 7"     

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Tucker, Maya         Downingtown West          12.51  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Di Ottavio, Lauren   Downingtown West          12.81  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Bianco, Jenna        Downingtown West          13.01  NW    2  (1)     
   4 Demi, Karis          West Chester Henders      13.13  NW    1  (3)     
   5 Diasseny, Shakria    West Chester East         13.17  NW    1  (4)     
   6 Miller, Anna         Downingtown West          13.18  NW    2  (2)     
   7 Myrie, Naomi         West Chester East         13.20  NW    1  (5)     
   8 Bryan, Autumn        West Chester Henders      13.29  NW    1  (6)     
   9 Stanfield, Chloe     Downingtown West          13.35  NW    3  (1)     
  10 Sithole, Precious    Downingtown West          13.53  NW    4  (1)     
  11 Cobb, Anna Marie     West Chester Henders      13.71  NW    2  (3)     
  12 Weaver, Grace        West Chester Henders      13.74  NW    2  (4)     
  13 Pickerd, Delaney     West Chester East         13.77  NW    2  (5)     
  14 Ragni, Rielly        West Chester East         13.77  NW    6  (1)     
  15 Franco, Lauren       West Chester Henders      13.81  NW    3  (2)     
  16 Lubwama, Diana       Downingtown West          13.88  NW    3  (3)     
  17 Muqbel, Reneen       West Chester East         13.93  NW    3  (4)     
  18 Dunleavy, Alexa      West Chester Henders      14.00  NW    5  (1)     
  19 Richardson, Reilly   West Chester East         14.28  NW    3  (5)     
  20 Riggs, Hannah        Downingtown West          14.30  NW    4  (2)     
  21 Griffin, Sophia      West Chester Henders      14.41  NW    5  (2)     
  22 Jahromi, Lili        Downingtown West          14.44  NW    5  (3)     
  23 Hunt, Abby           West Chester Henders      14.57  NW    8  (1)     
  24 Pash, Hannah         West Chester Henders      14.62  NW    5  (4)     
  25 Dow, Danielle        West Chester East         14.65  NW    4  (3)     
  26 Mullertz, Ava        West Chester Henders      14.66  NW    3  (6)     
  27 Franco, Emily        West Chester Henders      14.68  NW    6  (2)     
  28 Pucci, Emily         West Chester Henders      14.70  NW    4  (4)     
  29 Herman, Abigail      West Chester East         14.78  NW    4  (5)     
  30 Zelznick, Hannah     West Chester Henders      14.83  NW    6  (3)     
  31 Campbell, Sydney     West Chester Henders      14.85  NW    8  (2)     
  32 Manion, Molly        West Chester Henders      15.01  NW    7  (1)     
  33 Piombino, Nicole     West Chester East         15.14  NW    4  (6)     
  34 McFadden, Eliza      West Chester Henders      15.20  NW    7  (2)     
  35 Reeves, Denise       West Chester East         15.23  NW    5  (5)     
  36 Hill, Megan          West Chester Henders      15.26  NW    6  (4)     
  37 Hammond, Emika       West Chester Henders      15.32  NW    7  (3)     
  38 Trasi, Isha          West Chester Henders      15.34  NW    8  (3)     
  39 Alston, Morgan       Downingtown West          15.39  NW    5  (6)     
  40 Boorujy, Ashley      West Chester Henders      15.42  NW    8  (4)     
  41 Rubino, Elizabeth    West Chester Henders      15.43  NW    7  (4)     
  42 Sheridan, Emilee     West Chester Henders      15.49  NW    7  (5)     
  43 McCallum, Amanda     West Chester Henders      15.49  NW    8  (5)     
  44 Doyle, Kyra          West Chester East         15.62  NW    6  (5)     
  45 Lydon, Madison       Downingtown West          15.70  NW    6  (6)     
  45 Bradley, Kayla       West Chester Henders      15.70  NW    8  (6)     
  47 Doerr, Kiely         West Chester Henders      15.71  NW    8  (7)     
  48 Soto, Tristan        West Chester East         15.92  NW    6  (7)     
  49 Hudson, Sarah        West Chester Henders      16.10  NW    8  (8)     
  50 McCarthy, Kirsten    West Chester Henders      16.40  NW    9  (1)     
  51 Gawrylowicz, Grace   West Chester Henders      16.70  NW    9  (2)     
  52 Walsh, Brielle       West Chester Henders      16.80  NW    9  (3)     
  53 Sedlmair, Claire     West Chester East         16.94  NW    7  (6)     
  54 Nechik, Nicole       West Chester East         16.98  NW    7  (7)     
  55 Boulanger, Elizabeth West Chester East         17.19  NW    6  (8)     
  56 Smethurst, Paige     West Chester East         17.37  NW    7  (8)     

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Bianco, Jenna        Downingtown West          27.25  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Myrie, Naomi         West Chester East         27.40  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Gomaa, Nacera        West Chester Henders      27.43  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Demi, Karis          West Chester Henders      27.48  NW    1  (4)     
   5 Bryan, Autumn        West Chester Henders      27.84  NW    2  (1)     
   6 Campbell, Chloe      West Chester East         28.17  NW    1  (5)     
   7 Kelly, Hanna         West Chester East         28.80  NW    3  (1)     
   8 Weaver, Grace        West Chester Henders      28.81  NW    2  (2)     
   9 Davis, Uriah         West Chester East         28.87  NW    2  (3)     
  10 Dunleavy, Alexa      West Chester Henders      28.95  NW    3  (2)     
  11 Cobb, Anna Marie     West Chester Henders      28.99  NW    3  (3)     
  12 Pickerd, Delaney     West Chester East         29.02  NW    2  (4)     
  13 Riggs, Hannah        Downingtown West          29.22  NW    2  (5)     
  14 Hunt, Abby           West Chester Henders      29.29  NW    5  (1)     
  15 Lubwama, Diana       Downingtown West          29.36  NW    2  (6)     
  16 Pash, Hannah         West Chester Henders      29.66  NW    4  (1)     
  17 Griffin, Sophia      West Chester Henders      29.74  NW    3  (4)     
  18 Franco, Emily        West Chester Henders      29.99  NW    4  (2)     
  19 Richardson, Reilly   West Chester East         30.13  NW    3  (5)     
  20 Mullertz, Ava        West Chester Henders      30.38  NW    4  (3)     
  21 Zelznick, Hannah     West Chester Henders      30.88  NW    5  (2)     
  22 Campbell, Sydney     West Chester Henders      30.91  NW    5  (3)     
  23 Hill, Megan          West Chester Henders      31.03  NW    6  (1)     
  24 Williams, Monico     Downingtown West          31.23  NW    3  (6)     
  25 Dow, Danielle        West Chester East         31.27  NW    4  (4)     
  26 Pucci, Emily         West Chester Henders      31.29  NW    5  (4)     
  27 Piombino, Nicole     West Chester East         31.34  NW    4  (5)     
  28 Rubino, Elizabeth    West Chester Henders      31.35  NW    6  (2)     
  29 Herman, Abigail      West Chester East         31.39  NW    4  (6)     
  30 Hammond, Emika       West Chester Henders      31.62  NW    6  (3)     
  31 Doerr, Kiely         West Chester Henders      31.65  NW    6  (4)     
  32 McFadden, Eliza      West Chester Henders      32.09  NW    6  (5)     
  33 Trasi, Isha          West Chester Henders      32.38  NW    7  (1)     
  34 Bradley, Kayla       West Chester Henders      32.55  NW    6  (6)     
  35 Soto, Tristan        West Chester East         33.53  NW    4  (7)     
  36 Lydon, Madison       Downingtown West          33.56  NW    3  (7)     
  37 Hudson, Sarah        West Chester Henders      33.69  NW    6  (7)     
  38 Wah, Precious        West Chester Henders      34.33  NW    7  (2)     
  39 Ahrens, Kendall      West Chester Henders      35.67  NW    7  (3)     

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Mucha, Grace         Downingtown West        1:01.55   1  (1)     
   2 Cornuet, Ellie       West Chester Henders    1:02.59   1  (2)     
   3 Klapac, Cecelia      Downingtown West        1:02.93   1  (3)     
   4 Campbell, Chloe      West Chester East       1:03.18   1  (4)     
   5 Kelly, Hanna         West Chester East       1:03.44   1  (5)     
   6 Merrill, Lucy        West Chester Henders    1:05.37   1  (6)     
   7 Muqbel, Reneen       West Chester East       1:06.65   2  (1)     
   8 Davis, Kelly         Downingtown West        1:07.55   2  (2)     
   9 Richardson, Reilly   West Chester East       1:08.82   2  (3)     
  10 DiEdwardo, Lauren    Downingtown West        1:10.07   2  (4)     
  11 Crenny, Cate         West Chester East       1:12.30   2  (5)     
  12 Rogelstad, Leah      Downingtown West        1:14.36   2  (6)     
  13 Floersheim, Anika    Downingtown West        1:16.55   2  (7)     

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Conwell, Kate        West Chester Henders    2:24.25   1  (1)     
   2 Schiele, Michaela    West Chester East       2:31.05   1  (2)     
   3 Lister, Allie        West Chester Henders    2:31.58   1  (3)     
   4 Alexander, Courtney  West Chester Henders    2:32.40   1  (4)     
   5 Zednik, Kennedy      Downingtown West        2:33.78   1  (5)     
   6 Hutzel, Bethany      West Chester East       2:35.84   1  (6)     
   7 Mobed, Claire        West Chester East       2:37.78   1  (7)     
   8 DiEgidio, Ava        West Chester East       2:41.18   1  (8)     
   9 Reid, Lindsey        West Chester Henders    2:42.96   1  (9)     
  10 Holmes, Katie        West Chester Henders    2:43.57   1 (10)     
  11 Riccardo, Ciana      Downingtown West        2:46.44   1 (11)     
  12 Decker, Abby         West Chester East       2:47.27   1 (12)     
  13 Beatty, Rachel       West Chester Henders    2:48.22   2  (1)     
  14 Ackerman, Katie      West Chester Henders    2:50.42   2  (2)     
  15 Morgan, Lily         Downingtown West        2:50.79   1 (13)     
  16 Mailloux, Madeleine  Downingtown West        2:52.47   1 (14)     
  17 Harper, Emma         Downingtown West        2:53.25   2  (3)     
  18 Proietti, Elizabeth  Downingtown West        2:56.24   2  (4)     
  19 Holland, Emma        West Chester East       2:56.84   2  (5)     
  20 Ng, Chloe            West Chester Henders    2:57.20   2  (6)     
  21 Byers, Lauren        Downingtown West        2:57.52   2  (7)     
  22 Petertonjes, Melissa Downingtown West        3:00.04   2  (8)     
  23 Shah, Jaini          West Chester Henders    3:00.08   2  (9)     
  24 Edmunds, Ashley      West Chester East       3:01.38   2 (10)     
  25 Baker, Emily         West Chester Henders    3:02.72   2 (11)     
  26 Rogelstad, Leah      Downingtown West        3:06.32   2 (12)     
  27 Griffin, Sarah       West Chester Henders    3:06.51   2 (13)     
  28 Forsyth, Ruby        West Chester Henders    3:09.24   2 (14)     
  29 O'Neill, Abbie       Downingtown West        3:10.79   2 (15)     
  30 Kilroy, Emma         West Chester Henders    3:11.63   2 (16)     
  31 Zikas, Anna          West Chester East       3:13.01   2 (17)     
  32 Wallace, Cali        West Chester Henders    3:13.70   2 (18)     
  33 Basvapatri, Sravya   West Chester East       3:20.79   2 (19)     

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Clarke, Allyson      West Chester East       5:33.98     
   2 Teneza, Emma         West Chester Henders    5:41.99     
   3 Johnson, Holly       West Chester East       5:50.19     
   4 Scherrer, Liesl      West Chester Henders    5:52.88     
   5 Rivituso, Kristin    West Chester Henders    6:00.22     
   6 Holmes, Katie        West Chester Henders    6:02.42     
   7 Cichon, Ashley       Downingtown West        6:09.64     
   8 Genron, Amber        West Chester Henders    6:12.46     
   9 Brynildsen, Annika   Downingtown West        6:19.79     
  10 Crenny, Cate         West Chester East       6:26.48     
  11 Ardle, Lauren        Downingtown West        6:33.72     
  12 Rabin, Megan         West Chester Henders    6:41.97     
  13 Glancey, Lauren      Downingtown West        6:47.13     
  14 Campbell, Kyla       West Chester Henders    6:50.08     
  15 Zikas, Anna          West Chester East       7:02.74     
  16 Basvapatri, Sravya   West Chester East       7:30.38     

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Clarke, Allyson      West Chester East      11:26.65     
   2 Johnson, Holly       West Chester East      12:22.95     
   3 Blair, Shannon       Downingtown West       12:46.46     
   4 Datte, Tessa         Downingtown West       12:54.28     
   5 Baker, Megan         West Chester Henders   13:02.04     
   6 Andiario, Rachel     West Chester East      13:14.70     
   7 Cichon, Ashley       Downingtown West       13:16.38     
   8 Herbst, Peyton       West Chester Henders   13:25.53     
   9 Hecker, Laura        West Chester Henders   13:41.78     

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 Gomaa, Nacera        West Chester Henders      15.97  NW      
   2 Touring, Evangelia   West Chester East         17.59  NW      
   3 Madyun, Inaya        West Chester Henders      17.79  NW      
   4 Cantando, Riley      West Chester Henders      22.70  NW      

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Touring, Evangelia   West Chester East         52.64     
   2 Minchoff, Lucy       Downingtown West          56.95     
   3 Madyun, Inaya        West Chester Henders      57.93     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Downingtown West      A      51.21     
   2 West Chester Henders  A      53.50     
   3 West Chester East     A      53.81     
   4 Downingtown West      B      54.28     
   5 Downingtown West      C      58.68     

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 West Chester East     A    4:20.49     
   2 Downingtown West      A    4:22.30     
   3 West Chester Henders  A    4:29.22     

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 West Chester Henders  A   10:46.94     
   2 Downingtown West      A   11:17.20     
   3 West Chester East     A   11:24.51     

Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
  1J McDonald, Marissa    West Chester East       4' 8"     
  2J Manion, Molly        West Chester Henders    4' 6"     
  3J Madyun, Inaya        West Chester Henders    4' 6"     
  4J Tucker, Maya         Downingtown West        4' 4"     
     DiEdwardo, Lauren    Downingtown West           NH     
     McCallum, Amanda     West Chester Henders       NH     
     Stanfield, Chloe     Downingtown West           NH     

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Rickel, Meredith     West Chester Henders   10' 4"     
   2 Udell, Lucy          Downingtown West        8' 6"     
   3 Miller, Carly        West Chester Henders    7' 0"     
     Gordon, Rosalie      Downingtown West           NH     
     Foster, Kayla        Downingtown West           NH     
     Walker, Ainslee      Downingtown West           NH     
     Hammond, Emika       West Chester Henders       NH     
     Doyle, Emily         Downingtown West           NH     
     Walton, Abby         West Chester East          NH     

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Demi, Karis          West Chester Henders 15' 6.50  NW      
   2 Nguyen, Amanda       West Chester East      15' 3"  NW      
   3 Stanfield, Chloe     Downingtown West     14' 7.50  NW      
   4 Kiefel, Jocelyn      Downingtown West     13' 10.5  NW      
   5 Davis, Kelly         Downingtown West     12' 9.75  NW      
   6 McFadden, Eliza      West Chester Henders   12' 7"  NW      
   6 Cantando, Riley      West Chester Henders   12' 7"  NW      
   8 Pereira-Ogen, Ally   Downingtown West       12' 5"  NW      
   9 Murphy, Maggie       Downingtown West       12' 4"  NW      
  10 Floersheim, Anika    Downingtown West     12' 0.25  NW      
  11 Jahromi, Lili        Downingtown West     11' 5.25  NW      
  12 Sithole, Precious    Downingtown West       10' 9"  NW      

Women's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Kiefel, Jocelyn      Downingtown West       31' 9"  NW      
   2 McDonald, Marissa    West Chester East    31' 0.75  NW      
   3 Nguyen, Amanda       West Chester East    30' 8.50  NW      
   4 Rickel, Meredith     West Chester Henders 30' 6.50  NW      
   5 Cantando, Riley      West Chester Henders   29' 7"  NW      
   6 Sheridan, Emilee     West Chester Henders   25' 5"  NW      

Women's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Hammond, Maureen     Downingtown West     29' 3.50     
   2 Soto, Trinity        West Chester East    27' 5.75     
   3 Porter, Jennifer     West Chester East      27' 1"     
   4 Green, Gianna        West Chester Henders 26' 9.50     
   5 White, Emily         West Chester Henders   25' 2"     
   5 Tarazi, Samar        West Chester Henders   25' 2"     
   7 Killinger, Marykate  West Chester East    23' 10.5     
   8 McAlonie, Allison    West Chester East     23' 10"     
   9 Resnik, Marissa      West Chester East    23' 6.50     
  10 Hart, Autumn         Downingtown West     21' 9.50     
  11 Benjamin, Alysha     West Chester Henders 20' 11.2     
  12 Peterson, Casey      West Chester East      20' 7"     
  13 Liechty, Annabelle   Downingtown West     19' 11.5     
  14 West, Morgan         Downingtown West       17' 9"     
  15 Sanchez-Prado, Sydne West Chester East    17' 8.25     
  16 Kahl, Rebecca        West Chester East    17' 1.50     
  17 El Badawi, Reem      West Chester East    15' 10.2     

Women's Discus
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Soto, Trinity        West Chester East     102' 6"     
   2 Killinger, Marykate  West Chester East      82' 8"     
   3 Green, Gianna        West Chester Henders   79' 2"     
   4 Tarazi, Samar        West Chester Henders   71' 2"     
   5 Scully, Mikayla      West Chester East      69' 9"     
   6 Reardon, Linsey      West Chester East      69' 4"     
   7 Hart, Autumn         Downingtown West       69' 0"     
   8 White, Emily         West Chester Henders   67' 3"     
   9 Scully, Meghan       West Chester East      67' 0"     
  10 Hammond, Maureen     Downingtown West       65' 6"     
  11 Algatanani, Jawa     West Chester Henders   58' 7"     
  12 McAlonie, Allison    West Chester East      56' 3"     
  13 Benjamin, Alysha     West Chester Henders   55' 4"     
  14 Peterson, Casey      West Chester East      54' 7"     
  15 Pierson, Meag        West Chester East      52' 5"     
  16 Kontos, Sophia       West Chester Henders  49' 11"     
  17 Kahl, Rebecca        West Chester East      45' 8"     
  18 Farrelly, Claudia    West Chester Henders   42' 4"     
  19 Kawalek, Emily       West Chester Henders   42' 1"     

Women's Javelin
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Hunt, Abby           West Chester Henders   89' 6"     
   2 Leggett, Alexa       West Chester East      85' 2"     
   3 D'Antonio, Amanda    West Chester East      81' 1"     
  4J Porter, Jennifer     West Chester East      75' 6"     
  5J White, Emily         West Chester Henders   75' 6"     
   6 Doyle, Kyra          West Chester East      74' 7"     
   7 Baldyga, Regan       West Chester East      69' 2"     
   8 Farrelly, Claudia    West Chester Henders   65' 2"     
   9 Baker, Shaelyn       West Chester East      59' 9"     
  10 Hart, Autumn         Downingtown West      54' 11"     
  11 Liechty, Annabelle   Downingtown West       46' 0"     
  12 Smethurst, Paige     West Chester East      43' 7"     
  13 Asbury, Brooke       Downingtown West       42' 5"     
  14 Kawalek, Emily       West Chester Henders   34' 0"     
  15 West, Morgan         Downingtown West       32' 7"     

Boys Scores                                                                     
================================
Team                      Score 
================================
Downingtown West             88 
West Chester East            60 
Downingtown West             92 
West Chester Henders         54 
West Chester East            77 
West Chester Henders         54 
Girls Scores                                                                    
================================
Team                      Score 
================================
West Chester Henders         87 
Downingtown West             62 
West Chester East            79 
West Chester Henders         69 
West Chester East            78 
Downingtown West             62 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: