dwestinvite

Performance List

             
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Teneisha              Owen J. Robe           12.43      12.43   3 
  2 Bianco, Jenna                D-West                 12.66      12.79   3 
  3 Plevyak, Paige               Bishop Shana           13.06      13.00   3 
  4 Guay, Joanna                 D-West                 12.78      13.45   3 
  5 Cobb, Shaylan                Owen J. Robe           13.92      13.75   3 
  6 Barkman, Taylor              Rustin                 13.80      13.94   3 
  7 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin                 13.85      14.04   3 
  8 Joyce, Heidi                 Owen J. Robe           14.34      14.09   2 
  9 DiCesare, Bridget            Owen J. Robe           14.50      14.12   1 
 10 Newman, Kristina             Great Valley           14.29      14.15   2 
 11 O'Brien, Mary Kate           Bishop Shana           14.00      14.29   2 
 12 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana           14.30      14.30   2 
 13 Iacobucci, Gillian           Great Valley           14.39      14.38   1 
 14 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area            14.26      14.41   2 
 15 Sivels, Taylor               Oxford Area            14.50      14.44   1 
 16 Hunt, Bailey                 Owen J. Robe           14.20      14.66   2 
 17 Murphy, Maggie               D-West                 13.67      14.74   3 
 18 Zavitsky, Lexi               Rustin                 14.10      14.76   2 
 19 Zindel, Emily                D-West                 15.25      14.91   1 
 20 Meyer, Payton                Great Valley           14.92      15.00   1 
 21 Sullivan, Chloe              Great Valley           14.09      15.09   2 
 22 McKinney, Morgan             D-West                 15.38      15.32   1 
 23 Quesenberry, Amanda          Oxford Area            15.50      15.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Teneisha              Owen J. Robe           25.38      25.98   4 
  2 Cheslock, Mia                Great Valley           28.44      27.72   4 
  3 Kelly, Ally                  Bishop Shana           27.08      28.14   4 
  4 Reilly, Shannon              Oxford Area            27.14      28.41   4 
  5 Sylvester, Claire            Bishop Shana           29.60      28.54   3 
  6 Cobb, Shaylan                Owen J. Robe           27.94      28.72   4 
  7 Barkman, Taylor              Rustin                 30.46      28.90   3 
  8 DiCesare, Bridget            Owen J. Robe           28.60      29.18   3 
  9 Lemelin, Victoria            Bishop Shana           27.91      29.21   4 
 10 Camp, Lily                   Great Valley           29.41      29.25   3 
 11 Wallace, B.                  D-West                 31.99      29.41   2 
 12 Joyce, Heidi                 Owen J. Robe           28.92      29.60   3 
 13 Furtado, Merketa             D-West                 28.88      29.64   3 
 14 Iacobucci, Gillian           Great Valley           30.69      29.99   3 
 15 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area                       30.76   1 
 16 Zavitsky, Lexi               Rustin                 31.80      30.87   2 
 17 Hunt, Bailey                 Owen J. Robe           28.40      31.00   4 
 18 Sullivan, Chloe              Great Valley           31.00      31.08   3 
 19 Meyer, Payton                Great Valley           32.40      31.45   2 
 20 Mallon, Sarah                Rustin                 31.00      32.04   2 
 21 Siafa, Selina                D-West                 33.24      33.60   2 
 22 Byrne, Shannon               D-West                 33.44      35.07   1 
 23 Urban, Annie                 D-West                 34.00      37.41   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shronk, Morgan               Owen J. Robe           59.50      59.91   3 
  2 Feiser, Angela               Owen J. Robe         1:02.70    1:04.47   3 
  3 Logan, Nehnelle              D-West               1:03.22    1:05.38   3 
  4 DiSimone, Mary               Bishop Shana         1:06.12    1:06.52   3 
  5 Quesenberry, Emily           Oxford Area          1:07.00    1:06.60   3 
  6 Sivels, Taylor               Oxford Area          1:03.95    1:06.61   3 
  7 O'Brien, Mary Kate           Bishop Shana         1:05.00    1:06.64   3 
  8 Davis, Justine               Rustin               1:08.76    1:08.27   2 
  9 Esterly, Katie               Owen J. Robe         1:08.20    1:08.41   2 
 10 Hannum, Rachel               Oxford Area          1:09.90    1:08.95   2 
 11 Palmer, Dagny                Owen J. Robe         1:07.80    1:09.31   2 
 12 Murphy, Maggie               D-West               1:12.55    1:11.17   2 
 13 Zindel, Emily                D-West               1:14.55    1:11.45   1 
 14 Morgan, Lily                 D-West               1:13.65    1:11.61   1 
 15 Sapp, Avery                  Owen J. Robe         1:07.40    1:13.33   2 
 16 McKinney, Morgan             D-West               1:14.75    1:14.53   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernotas, Megan              Owen J. Robe         2:27.00    2:27.79   2 
  2 Harlan, Kim                  Bishop Shana         2:32.60    2:34.00   2 
  3 Coffey, Audrey               Rustin               2:33.30    2:35.42   2 
  4 Cody, Shannon                Bishop Shana         2:31.70    2:36.50   2 
  5 Milne, Kenzie                Owen J. Robe         2:44.00    2:36.78   1 
  6 Riccardo, Romea              D-West               2:40.25    2:37.51   1 
  7 Chamberlain, Grace           Owen J. Robe         2:33.00    2:37.79   2 
  8 Wilkinson, Sarah             Oxford Area          2:40.42    2:38.95   1 
  9 Kirsch, Kaitlin              Great Valley         2:33.83    2:40.90   2 
 10 Greenwood, Tara              Bishop Shana         2:42.00    2:41.81   1 
 11 Landow, Ligia                Rustin               2:41.00    2:42.51   1 
 12 Trevelino, Maddie            Bishop Shana         2:42.00    2:42.92   1 
 13 Laporta, April               D-West               2:44.13    2:43.18   1 
 14 Muntzer, Samantha            Owen J. Robe         2:35.00    2:46.09   2 
 15 Williams, Madeline           Oxford Area          2:52.52    2:46.12   1 
 16 Dunkin, Lily                 Great Valley         2:47.78    2:49.47   1 
 17 Flamino, Emily               Owen J. Robe         2:37.08    2:52.43   2 
 18 Zeloyal, Maria               D-West               2:53.50    3:03.03   1 
 19 Zhang, Kathy                 Great Valley         2:58.70    3:03.41   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bracken, Emily               Bishop Shana         5:07.95    5:18.83  
  2 Brunton, Allison             Owen J. Robe         5:15.00    5:20.22  
  3 Sands, Autumn                Owen J. Robe         5:40.00    5:37.97  
  4 Codd, Sarah                  D-West               5:49.13    5:42.76  
  5 Klang, Laura                 Rustin               5:32.00    5:54.26  
  6 Lee, Abby                    Bishop Shana         5:45.80    5:55.55  
  7 Hughes, Lauren               Owen J. Robe         5:53.00    6:06.99  
  8 Lasak, Jane                  Owen J. Robe         5:55.00    6:07.31  
  9 Hanlon, Sarah                Great Valley         6:06.65    6:10.43  
 10 Casey, Eryn                  Great Valley         6:00.40    6:14.67  
 11 Garvey, Sam                  Owen J. Robe         5:57.00    6:15.86  
 12 Harvey, Elizabeth            Oxford Area          5:45.38    6:16.66  
 13 Garber, Jenna                D-West               6:03.13    6:18.13  
 14 Tuominen, Anja               Rustin               5:59.15    6:25.27  
 15 Byrne, Lily                  D-West               6:00.30    6:28.73  
 16 Stockdale, Laura             D-West               5:58.63    6:30.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zouras, Santina              D-West              11:55.20   11:41.83  
  2 Klang, Laura                 Rustin              12:01.33   12:17.01  
  3 Torak, Emma                  Owen J. Robe        12:25.00   12:40.60  
  4 Hansell, Emily               Owen J. Robe        12:35.00   12:42.22  
  5 Tuominen, Anja               Rustin              12:45.00   12:52.05  
  6 Landow, Ligia                Rustin              13:00.00   12:58.95  
  7 Quinci, Olivia               Oxford Area         12:45.00   13:04.05  
  8 Liotta, Anya                 D-West              12:58.73   13:11.62  
  9 Shaw, Emily                  Bishop Shana        11:57.00   13:14.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Katie                Oxford Area            14.44      14.58   3 
  2 Donahue, Genevieve           Owen J. Robe           17.40      16.84   3 
  3 Iacobbuci, Emma              Great Valley           16.82      17.22   3 
  4 Hirth, Haley                 D-West                 17.58      18.03   3 
  5 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana           17.50      18.08   3 
  6 O'Neil, Steffani             D-West                 18.56      18.09   2 
  7 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           18.72      18.17   2 
  8 McCleod, Kierra              Owen J. Robe           17.80      18.26   3 
  9 Anthony, Alyssa              D-West                 19.53      18.68   2 
 10 Knowles, Kierstann           Great Valley           19.40      19.00   2 
 11 Harken, Gretchen             Owen J. Robe           18.20      19.03   2 
 12 Bernatos, Katelyn            Owen J. Robe           18.00      19.14   3 
 13 Ford, Katie                  Great Valley           20.80      20.47   2 
 14 Bismark-Petit, Brianna       Great Valley           17.67      20.81   3 
 15 Ramberger, Shelby            Oxford Area            21.70      21.27   1 
 16 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area            22.10      22.60   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Iacobbuci, Emma              Great Valley           46.67      47.71   3 
  2 Hirth, Haley                 D-West                 50.71      51.69   3 
  3 Burke, Fiona                 Bishop Shana           57.00      51.94   2 
  4 Bernatos, Katelyn            Owen J. Robe           52.50      52.83   3 
  5 Donnelly, Rowen              Owen J. Robe           53.20      53.68   3 
  6 Band, Lexxy                  Rustin                 55.09      53.78   2 
  7 Nguyen, Lena                 Owen J. Robe           53.00      54.13   3 
  8 Funk, Brianna                D-West                 56.30      54.69   2 
  9 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana           55.60      55.01   2 
 10 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           54.63      55.02   3 
 11 O'Neil, Steffani             D-West                 54.74      55.05   2 
 12 Anthony, Alyssa              D-West                 58.17      56.25   2 
 13 Bismark-Petit, Brianna       Great Valley           50.99      56.32   3 
 14 Harken, Gretchen             Owen J. Robe           53.70      57.82   3 
 15 Knowles, Kierstann           Great Valley           55.19      58.66   2 
 16 Ford, Katie                  Great Valley           58.59      59.67   2 
 17 Ramberger, Shelby            Oxford Area          1:01.10    1:00.81   1 
 18 Quesenberry, Amanda          Oxford Area          1:00.80    1:01.44   1 
 19 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area          1:02.00    1:10.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               50.99      51.29  
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                    52.32      51.31  
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Reilly, Shannon                
     3) Havelow, Keshia                 4) Dodson, Katie                  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                           52.12  
  4 Great Valley  'A'                                   54.90      53.92  
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                           54.30  
  6 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                54.20      55.32  
  7 Downingtown West  'B'                                          57.69  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              4:11.54    4:10.06  
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                  4:27.44    4:19.12  
     1) Sivels, Taylor                  2) Koehler, Julia                 
     3) Johnson, Sarah                  4) Dodson, Katie                  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              4:20.00    4:31.39  
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              4:34.05    4:33.22  
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'B'                              4:30.00    4:33.38  
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:35.24    4:36.30  
  7 Oxford Area  'B'                                             4:51.58  
     1) Wilkinson, Sarah                2) Quesenberry, Emily             
     3) Harvey, Elizabeth               4) Hannum, Rachel                 
  8 Downingtown West  'B'                             4:45.00    5:01.36  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                 9:40.50    9:52.79  
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             10:20.00   10:10.74  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                            10:40.25   10:32.63  
  4 Oxford Area  'A'                                 11:05.66   10:53.74  
     1) Koehler, Julia                  2) Williams, Madeline             
     3) Wilkinson, Sarah                4) Golly, Jocelyn                 
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                             10:35.00   11:03.76  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Stacey            D-West               5-04.00    5-02.00  
  2 Reilly, Shannon              Oxford Area          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  2 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  4 Beveridge, Brinley           Owen J. Robe         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  4 Jennion, Carly               Owen J. Robe         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  4 Merriwether, Sarah           Great Valley         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  7 Hennessey, Grace             Oxford Area          4-04.00    4-06.00  
  8 Dolan, Maggie                Rustin               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Pennington, Nichole          Great Valley         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Snelling, Emma               Rustin               4-06.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ginzburg, Melanie            D-West               8-00.00    8-00.00  
  2 Udell, Lucy                  D-West               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  2 Schwab, Stefanie             Great Valley         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  4 Wunderlich, Lea              Owen J. Robe         8-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Heckert, Madison             Rustin               8-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Martin, Melissa              Oxford Area          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Burton, Quinn                Oxford Area          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Pepperman, Lucy              Great Valley         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Sachar, Savanna              Owen J. Robe         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Forde, Ciara                 Bishop Shana         9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plevyak, Paige               Bishop Shana        15-00.00   16-00.00  
  2 Taylor, Rae Rae              Owen J. Robe        14-11.75   14-08.50  
  3 Wunderlich, Lea              Owen J. Robe        15-05.00   14-07.00  
  4 Polansky, Victoria           Bishop Shana        14-05.75   14-04.50  
  5 Hannum, Rachel               Oxford Area         13-11.50   13-07.50  
  6 Lis, Judee                   D-West              14-01.50   13-06.00  
  6 Schwab, Stefanie             Great Valley        14-00.00   13-06.00  
  8 Snelling, Emma               Rustin              14-00.00   13-04.50  
  9 Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area         12-10.50   13-02.00  
 10 Alston, Morgan               D-West              14-03.25   12-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae              Owen J. Robe        33-06.00   32-03.25  
  2 Wunderlich, Lea              Owen J. Robe        33-04.25   31-09.50  
  3 Newkirk, Jai                 D-West                         30-08.75  
  4 Pennington, Nichole          Great Valley        32-04.00   30-08.00  
  5 Gallagher, Megan             Bishop Shana        29-00.00   30-06.50  
  6 Pepperman, Lucy              Great Valley        26-05.00   28-04.75  
  7 Alston, Morgan               D-West              30-03.00   27-09.25  
  8 Sniechoski, Emily            Oxford Area                    27-02.25  
  9 Hmiel, Erin                  Bishop Shana        27-00.00   27-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klespies, Chloee             Bishop Shana        37-07.50   35-02.25  
  2 Alvaro, Maddie               Owen J. Robe        31-10.00   33-03.00  
  3 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin              32-09.00   31-10.50  
  4 Nelson, Grace                Rustin              30-11.00   29-07.00  
  5 Pittman, Bethany             Great Valley        28-05.00   29-01.00  
  6 Riddick, Mikayla             D-West              25-11.50   27-09.00  
  7 Scott, Nicole                Oxford Area         26-07.00   27-07.75  
  8 Cooper, Keyanh               D-West              25-04.50   24-02.50  
  9 Heighton, Stephanie          Owen J. Robe        25-00.00   23-11.00  
 10 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area         23-09.50   22-10.50  
 11 Cho, Hannah                  Great Valley        23-00.00   22-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klespies, Chloe              Bishop Shana          126-04     128-03  
  2 Ginnona, Harley              Owen J. Robe           66-10      85-02  
  3 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area            72-11      84-11  
  4 Baughman, Cora               Oxford Area            70-08      83-04  
  5 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin                 75-02      80-10  
  6 Mullen, Rose                 Great Valley           75-00      77-10  
  7 Alvaro, Maddie               Owen J. Robe           88-10      76-02  
  8 Nassani, Zain                D-West                 69-07      71-02  
  9 Hart, Autumn                 D-West                 61-11      62-09  
 10 Mancini, Capri               Rustin                 52-00      60-08  
 11 Bleecker, Jessie             Great Valley           66-03      56-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ginnona, Harley              Owen J. Robe          105-00     103-10  
  2 Nelson, Grace                Rustin                103-10     102-07  
  3 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana           75-11      91-10  
  4 Gotbaty, Ashlee              D-West                 57-06      84-04  
  5 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                 86-04      84-01  
  6 Sendi, Jen                   Bishop Shana           74-11      82-05  
  7 Taylor, Rae Rae              Owen J. Robe           80-00      79-06  
  8 Mullen, Rose                 Great Valley           75-09      78-09  
  9 Scott, Nicole                Oxford Area            78-01      77-05  
 10 Schaible, Corinn             Oxford Area            72-11      67-09  
 11 Mortimer, Mackenzie          D-West                 65-09      54-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           11.23      11.12   4 
  2 Davis, Tim                   Oxford Area            11.60      11.56   4 
  3 Bills, A.J.                  D-West                 11.78      11.61   4 
  4 Hendershot, Gavin            Owen J. Robe           12.20      11.87   3 
  5 Toney, Bryan                 Rustin                 11.93      11.90   4 
  6 Pathisseril, Michael         Henderson              11.73      11.93   4 
  7 Adkins, Aidan                Henderson              12.11      11.95   3 
  8 McDonough, Brian             Great Valley           12.06      11.97   3 
  9 Raftery, Kevin               Great Valley           12.10      12.04   3 
 10 Voss, Mike                   D-West                 12.24      12.15   2 
 11 Palmer, Dom                  Henderson              12.15      12.17   3 
 12 Monigal, Brody               Rustin                 12.70      12.21   2 
 13 Dearing, Brendan             Bishop Shana           11.98      12.23   4 
 14 Saltysyak, Parker            Oxford Area            12.44      12.24   2 
 15 Sickler, Sean                Owen J. Robe           12.60      12.26   2 
 16 Preston, Cj                  Henderson              11.99      12.27   3 
 17 Boswell, Kirill              D-West                 12.79      12.39   1 
 18 Alveed, Ahmed                Owen J. Robe           12.50      12.43   2 
 19 Crouse, Alex                 Great Valley           13.02      12.51   1 
 20 Fischer, Matt                Rustin                 12.89      12.63   1 
 21 Enriquez, Jacob              Henderson              12.59      12.64   2 
 22 Bergstresser, Austin         Owen J. Robe           12.50      12.85   2 
 23 Mitchell, K.                 D-West                 12.77      12.88   2 
 24 Dowling, Liam                Bishop Shana           12.19      12.91   3 
 25 Laden, David                 Great Valley           13.02      13.00   1 
 26 Sprauge, Michael             Bishop Shana           12.99      13.02   1 
 27 Parks-Smith, Nate            Great Valley           13.60      13.07   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scholl, Gabe                 Henderson              22.95      23.44   4 
  2 Cooper, Myles                Henderson              22.95      23.50   4 
  3 Cionci, Nick                 Great Valley           23.88      23.88   4 
  4 Pathisseril, Michael         Henderson              23.77      23.89   4 
  5 Wright, Corey                Owen J. Robe           24.10      24.31   4 
  6 Hendershot, Gavin            Owen J. Robe           24.80      24.34   3 
  7 Pron, Matt                   Owen J. Robe           24.06      24.44   4 
  8 Edmondson, Jonah             D-West                 23.97      24.47   4 
  9 Preston, Cj                  Henderson              24.54      24.74   3 
 10 Helem, Marcus                D-West                 24.99      24.74   2 
 11 Robles, Michael              Oxford Area            24.33      25.05   3 
 12 McWilliams, Brandon          Oxford Area            24.40      25.24   3 
 13 Rush, Brendan                Bishop Shana           25.99      25.28   2 
 14 Monigal, Brody               Rustin                 25.01      25.33   2 
 15 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              25.09      25.40   2 
 16 Crowe, John                  Rustin                 26.00      25.62   2 
 17 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          D-West                 25.43      25.65   2 
 18 Fischer, Matt                Rustin                 24.90      25.74   3 
 19 Alveed, Ahmed                Owen J. Robe           24.90      25.82   3 
 20 Honicker, Scott              Owen J. Robe           25.40      25.97   2 
 21 Redd, Remiah                 Oxford Area            26.80      26.07   1 
 22 Fiorella, Andrew             Bishop Shana           24.67      26.27   3 
 23 Bauer, Josh                  Great Valley           26.74      26.72   1 
 24 Zupito, Justin               Great Valley           27.59      27.02   1 
 25 McHoul, Trent                D-West                 28.66      27.03   1 
 26 Guerira, Joseph              Bishop Shana           24.99      27.05   3 
 27 Moffatt, Andre               Bishop Shana           26.12      29.08   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           50.08      49.77   4  10   
  2 Fromhartz, Seamus            Bishop Shana           53.50      52.91   4   8   
  3 Spiess, Josh                 Great Valley           52.34      53.15   4   6   
  4 Ingraham, Bradley            Bishop Shana           53.68      53.86   4   5   
  5 Wright, Corey                Owen J. Robe           54.00      54.06   4   4   
  6 Pascocello, Tyler            Great Valley           53.40      55.00   4   3   
  7 Robles, Michael              Oxford Area            57.89      55.73   3   2   
  8 Ott, Connor                  Owen J. Robe           54.30      56.21   4   1   
  9 Pron, Matt                   Owen J. Robe           54.70      56.27   3 
 10 Sickler, Sean                Owen J. Robe           58.20      57.04   2 
 11 Kelly, Tommy                 Henderson              54.80      57.37   3 
 12 Voss, John                   D-West                 57.35      57.38   3 
 13 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West                 58.35      57.61   2 
 14 Adkins, Aidan                Henderson              54.10      58.03   4 
 15 Beebe, Nathan                Great Valley         1:00.88      58.05   2 
 16 Ott, Aaron                   Owen J. Robe           57.50      58.08   3 
 17 Redd, Remiah                 Oxford Area          1:03.40      58.49   1 
 18 Groves, Robert               Henderson              59.98      59.64   2 
 19 He, William                  Henderson              57.10      59.95   3 
 20 Smith, Ben                   D-West               1:02.44    1:01.25   1 
 21 Schuck, Andrew               Great Valley         1:01.80    1:02.02   2 
 22 Crouse, Tre                  D-West               1:02.24    1:02.48   2 
 23 Jarman, Zack                 D-West               1:03.38    1:03.66   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yoquinto, Logan              Bishop Shana         2:03.93    2:00.33   2 
  2 Kolimago, Chris              Bishop Shana         2:02.66    2:01.12   2 
  3 Smucker, Spencer             Henderson            2:01.50    2:01.48   2 
  4 Richard, Josh                Henderson            2:01.50    2:05.06   2 
  5 Kaiser, Evan                 D-West               2:07.75    2:07.55   1 
  6 Chamoun, Joseph              D-West               2:09.60    2:08.07   1 
  7 Semanyk, Chase               D-West               2:05.35    2:08.39   2 
  8 Gamble, Will                 Henderson            2:05.96    2:08.71   2 
  9 Sewall, Zac                  D-West               2:06.63    2:09.32   2 
 10 Codd, Ben                    D-West               2:06.50    2:09.46   2 
 11 Ryder, Matt                  Henderson            2:08.57    2:10.24   1 
 12 Berkman, Ben                 Henderson            2:04.97    2:12.34   2 
 13 Fromhartz, Seamus            Bishop Shana         1:58.11    2:12.80   2 
 14 Kardos, Zach                 Owen J. Robe         2:15.00    2:15.56   1 
 15 Malmstrom, Andrew            Owen J. Robe         2:10.00    2:15.90   1 
 16 Harpstead, Edward            Rustin               2:07.00    2:15.98   2 
 17 Boyle, Brian                 Oxford Area          2:23.58    2:19.41   1 
 18 Dickinson, Isaac             Rustin               2:26.00    2:26.20   1 
 19 Barratt, Geoffrey            Great Valley         2:20.60    2:26.33   1 
 20 Macarron, Alejandro          Great Valley         2:25.60    2:26.60   1 
 21 Clark, Colbe                 Rustin               2:19.00    2:26.81   1 
 22 Tang, Michael                Great Valley         2:24.49    2:27.82   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zatlin, Brett                Great Valley         4:45.40    4:38.63   2 
  2 Carmody, Jack                Rustin               4:32.16    4:39.51   2 
  3 Reuther, Carson              Henderson            4:33.18    4:40.36   2 
  4 Hontz, Brandon               Rustin               4:46.72    4:41.24   2 
  5 King, Thomas                 Henderson            4:37.82    4:45.43   2 
  6 Bullock, Shaun               D-West               4:33.34    4:47.34   2 
  7 Blair, Patrick               D-West               4:40.97    4:48.99   2 
  8 Sumner, Matt                 Oxford Area          4:54.00    4:50.69   1 
  9 Breslin, Seamus              Bishop Shana         4:33.64    4:51.34   2 
 10 Hillegas, Will               Owen J. Robe         4:55.00    4:52.84   1 
 11 Deshmukh, Apurva             Henderson            4:35.94    4:54.13   2 
 12 Sherwood, Quinten            Owen J. Robe         4:51.49    4:54.62   1 
 13 Penney, Keaton               Bishop Shana         5:02.98    4:55.60   1 
 14 Murray, Conor                Owen J. Robe         4:54.00    4:57.36   1 
 15 Kolimago, Chris              Bishop Shana         4:28.65    4:58.57   2 
 16 Rollins, Tyler               D-West               4:56.20    4:59.26   1 
 17 Nelson, Tim                  D-West               4:49.25    5:01.12   2 
 18 Vanhelmond, Owen             Owen J. Robe         4:48.00    5:03.25   2 
 19 Long, Kevin                  D-West               4:57.13    5:04.09   1 
 20 Downing, Owen                Henderson            4:58.80    5:04.64   1 
 21 Hoffritz, Seth               Great Valley         5:13.40    5:06.24   1 
 22 Winters, John                Oxford Area          5:23.91    5:06.29   1 
 23 Malmstrom, Kyle              Owen J. Robe         5:01.00    5:10.55   1 
 24 Silen, Roman                 Great Valley         5:05.76    5:11.10   1 
 25 Demis, Ryan                  Rustin               5:05.24    5:13.53   1 
 26 Yoquinto, Logan              Bishop Shana         4:38.20    5:17.87   2 
 27 Hranilovich, Ian             Great Valley         5:17.81    5:18.77   1 
 28 Campbell, Evan               Oxford Area          5:21.94    5:22.30   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sappey, Henry                D-West               9:30.22    9:44.17  
  2 Conway, Liam                 Owen J. Robe         9:45.00    9:53.99  
  3 Ryherd, Ben                  D-West               9:48.04    9:56.68  
  4 O'Neill, Jake                D-West               9:52.04   10:00.97  
  5 Bullock, Shaun               D-West              10:03.48   10:07.53  
  6 Van Helmond, Abe             Owen J. Robe        10:10.00   10:09.15  
  7 Ettien, Blake                Bishop Shana         9:56.48   10:39.00  
  8 Barone, Sean                 Owen J. Robe        10:45.00   10:53.29  
  9 McGrory, Jonathan            Bishop Shana        10:42.06   10:55.73  
 10 Mohammed, Rahman             Great Valley        11:01.41   10:56.22  
 11 Coates, Hayden               Great Valley        10:35.82   10:56.90  
 12 Conway, Ethan                Owen J. Robe        10:50.00   11:17.64  
 13 Manion, Ian                  Henderson           11:00.00   11:18.67  
 14 Clark, Colbe                 Rustin              11:20.07   11:22.32  
 15 Kurek, Steven                Henderson           11:17.00   11:23.06  
 16 Demis, Ryan                  Rustin              11:18.00   11:26.06  
 17 Harpstead, Edward            Rustin              11:05.00   11:45.20  
 18 Schubert, Joseph             Bishop Shana        11:05.20   11:47.07  
 19 Mcafee, Jack                 Henderson           11:17.62   11:48.00  
 -- Watturkar, Anirudh           Henderson           11:30.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guy-Mozenter, Noah           Henderson              17.60      17.07  
  2 Polignano, Vincent           Owen J. Robe           17.70      17.70  
  3 Barstar, Blair               Great Valley           17.09      17.73  
  4 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              18.30      18.40  
  5 Larry, Akil                  Oxford Area            20.00      19.89  
  6 Sullivan, Eamon              Great Valley           18.03      20.71  
  7 Kinney, Jonathan             Oxford Area            21.80      20.77  
  8 Tomlinson, Spencer           Rustin                 18.50      22.85  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              43.65      43.86   2 
  2 Covert, Billy                Rustin                 44.76      44.73   2 
  3 Guy-Mozenter, Noah           Henderson              46.05      45.93   2 
  4 Sullivan, Eamon              Great Valley           44.08      46.26   2 
  5 Barstar, Blair               Great Valley           43.15      46.81   2 
  6 Honicker, Scott              Owen J. Robe           48.50      48.93   2 
  7 Larry, Akil                  Oxford Area                       51.30   2 
  8 Belleville, Liam             Great Valley           48.17      56.33   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            46.29      45.93  
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                   45.90      46.10  
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         47.50      47.47  
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                43.24      47.85  
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                47.86      49.29  
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                               47.00      49.38  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oxford Area  'A'                                  3:40.46    3:38.38  
     1) Barr, Joe                       2) Wood, Tommy                    
     3) Brown, Troy                     4) Davis, Tim                     
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:40.24    3:42.34  
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:37.00    3:43.54  
  4 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:37.00    3:45.50  
  5 Downingtown West  'B'                             4:10.00    3:48.78  
  6 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              3:46.00    3:58.07  
  7 Oxford Area  'B'                                             4:14.81  
     1) Sumner, Matt                    2) Winters, John                  
     3) Campbell, Evan                  4) Boyle, Brian                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          8:24.68    8:27.18  
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:45.00    8:45.73  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:35.55    9:00.21  
  4 Downingtown West  'B'                             8:37.88    9:07.94  
  5 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          8:59.00    9:09.48  
  6 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       9:10.00    9:28.55  
  7 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       9:20.00   10:00.87  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, George               D-West               6-02.00    6-00.00  
  1 Brown, Troy                  Oxford Area          5-08.00    6-00.00  
  3 Tandon, Samir                Great Valley         5-06.00    5-10.00  
  3 Robles, Michael              Oxford Area          5-06.00    5-10.00  
  5 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin               5-06.00    5-08.00  
  5 Chapman, Gareth              Rustin               5-10.00    5-08.00  
  5 Polignano, Vincent           Owen J. Robe         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 O'Neill, Liam                Bishop Shana         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Oh, Kalvin                   Henderson            5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Dowling, Liam                Henderson            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Drummond, Michael            Great Valley         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Warner, Luke                 Owen J. Robe         5-06.00        DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iovanisci, Richard           Rustin              13-06.00   12-06.00  
  2 Lasure, Luke                 Great Valley        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  2 Dever, Charles               Rustin              11-00.00   11-06.00  
  4 Seaman, Austin               Owen J. Robe        10-00.00   10-06.00  
  5 Canale, Jake                 Owen J. Robe        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Puz, Andrew                  Bishop Shana         9-00.00   10-00.00  
  7 Mullen, Micheal              Bishop Shana        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  8 Frame, Weston                Henderson            9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Llewellyn, Rex               Henderson            9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Crossan, Jack                D-West                               NH  
 -- Wagner, Ian                  Great Valley         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Wood, Tommy                  Oxford Area                          NH  
 -- Caruso, Nick                 D-West                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Troy                  Oxford Area         19-10.50   18-08.75  
  2 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin              19-10.50   18-02.75  
  3 Cionci, Nick                 Great Valley        19-00.00   18-01.00  
  4 Warner, Luke                 Owen J. Robe        18-05.00   18-00.25  
  5 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           17-07.50   17-02.75  
  6 Hager, Marvin                Rustin              17-11.25   17-02.00  
  7 Kim, Jonathan                Oxford Area         17-03.00   16-11.00  
  8 Kiefel, Justin               D-West              17-08.50   16-06.75  
  9 Vance, Andrew                Owen J. Robe        17-03.00   15-10.50  
 10 Parks-Smith, Nate            Great Valley        15-10.00   15-04.00  
 -- Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           16-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Luke                 Owen J. Robe        37-04.00   38-07.75  
  2 Kiefel, Justin               D-West              37-06.00   35-10.50  
  3 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin              39-08.00   35-05.25  
  4 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           32-06.75   34-10.25  
  5 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           33-06.00   34-10.00  
  6 Wood, Tommy                  Oxford Area         35-03.50   33-03.75  
  7 Kilroy, Bronson              Owen J. Robe        32-05.00   33-00.50  
  8 Wagner, Ian                  Great Valley        34-07.25   32-03.50  
  9 Hager, Mason                 Oxford Area                    31-06.75  
 10 Shenk, Toby                  Great Valley        29-03.00   27-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Mac                   Bishop Shana        39-00.00   44-02.75  
  2 West, John                   D-West              42-06.25   43-11.50  
  3 Ogino, Wes                   Oxford Area         41-09.00   41-07.75  
  4 Babb, Kevin                  Great Valley        39-10.00   40-06.75  
  5 Busby, Michael               Oxford Area         41-05.50   40-06.50  
  6 Durnell, Mylek               Rustin              39-03.00   39-00.00  
  7 Hamilton, Mike               D-West              38-06.25   38-10.50  
  8 George, Josh                 Henderson           35-06.00   38-08.75  
  9 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana        38-07.50   38-06.25  
 10 Hayward, Aidan               Owen J. Robe        35-05.00   38-05.50  
 11 Heft, Jack                   Owen J. Robe        37-10.00   38-02.50  
 12 Pedone, Tom                  Rustin              34-00.00   36-05.75  
 13 Dyer, Tim                    Great Valley        36-08.00   35-07.00  
 14 Robuck, Thaddeus             Henderson           28-06.00   31-11.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Patrick            Oxford Area           130-07     130-06  
  2 Cassa, Nick                  Owen J. Robe           99-10     112-02  
  3 Hurtt, Phillip               Oxford Area           106-00     107-04  
  4 Durnell, Mylek               Rustin                117-10     106-04  
  5 Keogh, Collin                Rustin                103-07     103-03  
  6 Dyer, Tim                    Great Valley          118-10     102-03  
  7 Hamilton, Mike               D-West                 98-08     101-06  
  8 Boquist, Cole                Henderson              97-03      99-05  
  9 Heft, Jack                   Owen J. Robe           98-10      99-00  
 10 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson             100-05      93-05  
 11 Gillespie, Andrew            Great Valley           98-05      90-09  
 12 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana           91-08      82-03  
 13 Castelono, Carlos            D-West                 88-00      72-06  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jakob                Oxford Area           146-00     148-00  
  2 Montagano, Arnaldo           Owen J. Robe          122-00     137-06  
  3 Hunt, William                Great Valley          100-01     121-00  
  4 Stahl, Nate                  Great Valley        07-09.50     116-03  
  5 Caliendo, Matt               Henderson              98-05     111-02  
  6 Crowe, Jordan                Rustin                109-04     106-00  
  7 Burgos, Manny                Owen J. Robe          113-00     103-06  
  8 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson              96-00      99-00  
  9 Singh, Apoorva               D-West                 75-11      94-03  
 10 Butler, Makil                D-West                 78-08      71-01  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: