DOYLESTOWN KIDS TRIATHLON
                  Swim - 100 yards, Bike 3 miles, Run 1 mile
                                  6/1/14

Place No.   Name                Age S Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Time
===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   137 Benjamin Smullen     15 M    1:38    1:15   11:02    0:20    5:53   20:07
    2   128 Gregory Roytman      14 M    1:34    1:15   11:06    0:24    7:10   21:27
    3   129 H. Jacob Roytman     14 M    1:31    1:05   11:29    0:29    7:08   21:40
    4   126 Vladimir Pishnenko   14 M    1:36    1:07   11:13    0:37    7:58   22:31
    5   108 Carter Laatsch       13 M    1:54    0:55   12:27    0:25    7:25   23:05
    6   122 Joshua Belder        14 M    1:27    1:08   13:40    0:21    6:33   23:08
    7   124 Jackson Green        14 M    1:27    1:36   12:52    0:23    7:26   23:42
    8   112 Cameron Mehta        13 M    1:38    1:05   12:39    0:26    8:50   24:36
    9   113 Evan Miller          13 M    1:58    2:21   12:19    0:34    8:09   25:19
   10   132 Kyle Warnick         14 M    2:24    1:12   13:12    0:31    8:15   25:32
   11   136 Seth Orloff          15 M    1:44    1:30   13:35    0:29    8:25   25:42
   12   114 Trevor Mislan        13 M    1:33    1:09   14:04    0:26    8:44   25:54
   13   134 Peter Baltes         15 M    1:40    2:05   13:51    1:05    7:42   26:20
   14   133 Brooklyne Wiley      14 F    1:53    1:08   14:58    0:35    8:18   26:50
   15   110 Cailey Lever         13 F    1:47    1:35   15:41    0:26    7:39   27:07
   16   103 Erik Dearborn        13 M    2:47    1:34   12:54    0:49    9:05   27:07
   17   119 Ryleigh Rosta        13 F    1:47    1:20   15:10    0:42    8:12   27:08
   18   107 Abigail Kearns       13 F    1:46    1:31   15:50    0:27    7:43   27:16
   19   120 Piper Wilson         13 F    2:03    1:29   15:57    0:38    8:44   28:48
   20   131 Kauri Tereva         14 M    1:53    1:00   15:26    0:27   10:09   28:53
   21   116 Gabe Orloff          13 M    2:11    1:08   15:42    0:28    9:37   29:04
   22   138 Kylie Stephens       15 F    1:54    1:15   15:07    0:39   12:05   30:57
   23   105 Hailey Goodyear      13 F    1:48    1:46   17:18    0:33    9:54   31:17
   24   109 Emma Lehmann         13 F    2:08    2:34   16:03    0:35   10:02   31:21
   25   101 Matt Bowe            13 M    2:26    1:57   16:01    0:35   10:27   31:24
   26   127 Matthew Rojas        14 M    2:16    1:51   16:34    0:41   10:22   31:43
   27   123 Jonathan Eberle      14 M    2:56    2:03   16:40    0:36   10:43   32:57
   28   121 Natalie Yim          13 F    1:44    1:43   18:27    0:26   10:58   33:16
   29   130 Hanne Scheel         14 F    2:31    1:40   16:05    0:40   12:33   33:27
   30   104 Stephanie Do         13 F    1:57    1:32   20:59    0:35    9:34   34:34
   31   111 Kelsey McDonald      13 F    2:18    2:04   18:50    0:34   11:00   34:43
   32   125 Grant Hamilton       14 M    2:37    1:28   18:57    0:49   12:02   35:49
   33   102 Benjamin Dantzic     13 M    3:12    3:54   21:13    0:55   10:53   40:05
   34   118 Maxwell Respes       13 M    3:18    1:59   22:53    1:15   11:18   40:41
   35   135 Courtney Cubbin (dn  15 F    7:35
                                                                      Page 1

                         DOYLESTOWN KIDS TRIATHLON
                                  6/1/14

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    21   133 Brooklyne Wiley        1:53    1:08   14:58    0:35    8:18   26:50
    2    25   110 Cailey Lever           1:47    1:35   15:41    0:26    7:39   27:07
    3    27   119 Ryleigh Rosta          1:47    1:20   15:10    0:42    8:12   27:08
    4    28   107 Abigail Kearns         1:46    1:31   15:50    0:27    7:43   27:16
    5    35   120 Piper Wilson           2:03    1:29   15:57    0:38    8:44   28:48
    6    50   138 Kylie Stephens         1:54    1:15   15:07    0:39   12:05   30:57
    7    54   105 Hailey Goodyear        1:48    1:46   17:18    0:33    9:54   31:17
    8    55   109 Emma Lehmann           2:08    2:34   16:03    0:35   10:02   31:21
    9    74   121 Natalie Yim            1:44    1:43   18:27    0:26   10:58   33:16
   10    76   130 Hanne Scheel           2:31    1:40   16:05    0:40   12:33   33:27
   11    84   104 Stephanie Do           1:57    1:32   20:59    0:35    9:34   34:34
   12    86   111 Kelsey McDonald        2:18    2:04   18:50    0:34   11:00   34:43
   13     0   135 Courtney Cubbin (dn    7:35
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1     1   137 Benjamin Smullen       1:38    1:15   11:02    0:20    5:53   20:07
    2     2   128 Gregory Roytman        1:34    1:15   11:06    0:24    7:10   21:27
    3     3   129 H. Jacob Roytman       1:31    1:05   11:29    0:29    7:08   21:40
    4     4   126 Vladimir Pishnenko     1:36    1:07   11:13    0:37    7:58   22:31
    5     5   108 Carter Laatsch         1:54    0:55   12:27    0:25    7:25   23:05
    6     6   122 Joshua Belder          1:27    1:08   13:40    0:21    6:33   23:08
    7     7   124 Jackson Green          1:27    1:36   12:52    0:23    7:26   23:42
    8     8   112 Cameron Mehta          1:38    1:05   12:39    0:26    8:50   24:36
    9    11   113 Evan Miller            1:58    2:21   12:19    0:34    8:09   25:19
   10    12   132 Kyle Warnick           2:24    1:12   13:12    0:31    8:15   25:32
   11    14   136 Seth Orloff            1:44    1:30   13:35    0:29    8:25   25:42
   12    16   114 Trevor Mislan          1:33    1:09   14:04    0:26    8:44   25:54
   13    19   134 Peter Baltes           1:40    2:05   13:51    1:05    7:42   26:20
   14    26   103 Erik Dearborn          2:47    1:34   12:54    0:49    9:05   27:07
   15    36   131 Kauri Tereva           1:53    1:00   15:26    0:27   10:09   28:53
   16    38   116 Gabe Orloff            2:11    1:08   15:42    0:28    9:37   29:04
   17    56   101 Matt Bowe              2:26    1:57   16:01    0:35   10:27   31:24
   18    60   127 Matthew Rojas          2:16    1:51   16:34    0:41   10:22   31:43
   19    71   123 Jonathan Eberle        2:56    2:03   16:40    0:36   10:43   32:57
   20    89   125 Grant Hamilton         2:37    1:28   18:57    0:49   12:02   35:49
   21   104   102 Benjamin Dantzic       3:12    3:54   21:13    0:55   10:53   40:05
   22   105   118 Maxwell Respes         3:18    1:59   22:53    1:15   11:18   40:41
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: