DOYLESTOWN KIDS TRIATHLON
                                  6/2/13

Place No.   Name                Age S Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Time
===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   129 Ben Smullen          14 M    1:43    1:06   11:27    0:17    6:51   21:22
    2   101 Joshua Belder        13 M    1:29    1:13   11:36    0:16    7:20   21:52
    3   114 Gregory Roytman      13 M    1:38    1:06   11:46    0:18    7:59   22:45
    4   115 Jacob Roytman        13 M    1:44    1:03   11:30    0:17    8:56   23:29
    5   110 Carter Laatsch       13 M    1:55    0:48   13:45    0:21    8:39   25:26
    6   133 Malik Calaquian      15 M    1:46    1:45   11:16    0:43    9:58   25:26
    7   132 Evan Washington      14 M    1:43    1:17   14:05    0:22    8:09   25:34
    8   125 Seth Orloff          14 M    2:00    1:01   13:28    0:21    9:24   26:13
    9   136 Nicholas Rippert     15 M    2:08    1:46   14:24    0:29    8:53   27:39
   10   137 Sarah Sheahan        15 F    1:45    1:50   13:30    0:26   10:31   28:01
   11   113 Kyle Warnick         13 M    2:29    1:27   14:18    0:28    9:30   28:10
   12   107 Brooke Wiley         13 F    1:53    1:19   16:28    0:24    8:55   28:58
   13   121 Caroline Cassidy     14 F    1:42   17:43                           29:14
   14   134 Kylene Gillick       15 F    1:56    1:40   14:39    0:34   10:53   29:41
   15   108 Zach Kiefer          13 M    2:10    1:52   15:31    0:42    9:32   29:45
   16   109 Brandon Korb         13 M    3:19    1:51   14:12    0:34   11:57   31:52
   17   123 Markus Mueller       14 M    2:57    2:23   17:16    0:49    8:41   32:03
   18   138 Madeline Talecki     15 F    1:54    1:24   18:05    0:29   10:43   32:33
   19   102 Sophie Boland        13 F    2:14    1:13   16:32    0:27   12:20   32:44
   20   127 Matthew Rojas        14 M    2:26    2:09   17:00    0:36   10:42   32:51
   21   103 Reece Clausen        13 M    2:43    3:07           16:56   10:42   32:58
   22   126 Carolyn Pye          14 F    2:00    1:31   17:43    0:24   12:01   33:37
   23   116 Hanne Scheel         13 F    2:24    1:39   15:43    0:32   13:50   34:06
   24   117 Max Shevchuk         13 M    1:56    1:33   16:38    0:39   13:38   34:23
   25   135 Ella Mullikin        15 F    3:09    2:07   18:03    0:47   10:21   34:26
   26   106 Colin Kear           13 M    2:29    3:03   17:05    0:44   11:55   35:15
   27   105 Jane Furgiuele       13 F    2:45    1:47   20:06    0:33   13:19   38:29
   28   120 Kaylie Byrnes        14 F    3:40    2:37   17:32    1:07   13:42   38:36
   29   111 Allison Maney        13 F    2:42    1:29   17:16    0:42   16:33   38:40
   30   118 Emily Snyder         13 F    2:08    2:20   20:35    0:35   15:58   41:35
   31   104 Jonathan Eberle      13 M    3:19    2:32   19:03    0:39   16:05   41:36
   32   124 Maddie Mueller       14 F    3:11    2:29   24:10    0:42   14:35   45:06
   33   122 Hali McCollum        14 F    2:41    3:04   28:01    0:45   14:23   48:52
   34   128 Linnea Sinharoy      14 F    2:01    1:37
                                                                      Page 1


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: