Dress Up & Dash 5k
                                 Exton, PA
                                10/15/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Team                        Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === =========================== ======= ===== 
    1 4964 Chris Nocera            M   1/37             31                               16:24  5:17 
    2 4956 Mike Padilla            M   2/37             30                               16:29  5:19 
    3 4959 Stephen Biggin          M   3/37     1/1     30                               18:56  6:06 
    4 4966 Benjamin Joseph         M   4/37             37                               19:06  6:09 
    5 4960 Blair Biggin            M   5/37     1/1     27                               19:27  6:16 
    6  935 Kellie Melleady         F   1/55             24                               21:33  6:57 
    7 4962 Audrey Fatone           F   2/55     1/1     17                               22:14  7:10 
    8  912 April Giumento          F   3/55             41                               23:25  7:33 
    9  894 Kristin Comunale        F   4/55             34                               24:44  7:58 
   10  936 Ray Melleady            M   6/37             48                               24:57  8:02 
   11  909 Lee Gauker              M   7/37             33                               25:30  8:13 
   12  945 Rick Oddo               M   8/37             52                               25:50  8:19 
   13  928 Jeff Krueger            M   9/37             49                               25:58  8:22 
   14  916 Ken Heckler             M  10/37             49                               26:46  8:37 
   15  930 Megan Krusi             F   5/55             38                               26:47  8:37 
   16 4965 Karen Divencenzo        F   6/55             46                               26:50  8:39 
   17  956 Rhett Reisman           M  11/37             22                               26:54  8:40 
   18  898 Jennifer Domaradzki     F   7/55             35                               27:10  8:45 
   19  968 Timothy Steinhofer      M  12/37             29                               27:13  8:46 
   20  941 Eric Newcomb            M  13/37             26                               27:21  8:48 
   21  966 Patrick Stack           M  14/37             15                               27:26  8:50 
   22  907 Cody Frinkel            M  15/37             26                               27:28  8:51 
   23  973 Imelda Vargas           F   8/55             32                               27:31  8:52 
   24  933 Kristin Liezenga        F   9/55             46                               27:52  8:59 
   25  929 Josh Krueger            M  16/37             24                               28:17  9:07 
   26  908 Amanda Fulmore          F  10/55             30                               28:30  9:11 
   27  910 Bill Gero               M  17/37             59                               28:40  9:14 
   28  923 Melissa Kent            F  11/55             42                               28:57  9:19 
   29  921 Katie Hickey            F  12/55             36                               28:58  9:20 
   30  927 Julian Kornacki         M  18/37             60                               29:40  9:33 
   31  902 Leeann Essai            F  13/55             49                               29:47  9:35 
   32  883 Sean Buckley            M  19/37             34                               30:27  9:49 
   33  967 Rebecca Stack           F  14/55             23                               31:08 10:02 
   34  920 Michele Henning         F  15/55             53                               31:14 10:03 
   35  891 Michael Cattell         M  20/37             45                               31:39 10:12 
   36  890 Katy Cattell            F  16/55              8                               31:39 10:12 
   37 4961 Dan Batty               M  21/37     1/1     42                               31:51 10:15 
   38  965 Prateek Solanki         M  22/37             24                               32:22 10:25 
   39  975 Benjamin Williams       M  23/37             25                               33:06 10:39 
   40  972 Nadine Trombley         F  17/55             31                               36:58 11:54 
   41  937 Bruce Mill              M  24/37             45                               37:05 11:56 
   42  900 Amanda Embry            F  18/55             27                               37:08 11:57 
   43  892 Sudhir Choudhary        M  25/37             35                               40:21 13:00 
   44  893 Fawn Collingwood        F  19/55             39                               41:10 13:15 
   45  906 Sarah Foley             F  20/55              8                               43:26 13:59 
   46  903 Danielle Foley          F  21/55             42                               43:27 13:59 
   47  943 Lorraine Oddo           F  22/55             53                               43:27 13:59 
   48  904 Emily Foley             F  23/55             10                               43:27 13:59 
   49  955 Kristen Powell          F  24/55             29                               45:14 14:34 
   50  939 Michelle Morin          F  25/55             46                               45:39 14:42 
   51 4968 Jonathan Joseph         M  26/37             65                               45:40 14:42 
   52 4967 Nia Joseph              F  26/55             65                               45:42 14:43 
   53 4970 Jen Grigalonis          F  27/55             10                               47:44 15:22 
   54  950 Amita Patel             F  28/55             53                               49:27 15:55 
   55  882 Jennifer Brum           F  29/55             55                               49:28 15:56 
   56  878 Patricia Barnett        F  30/55             65                               49:29 15:56 
   57  889 Susan Casinelli         F  31/55                                              50:27 16:15 
   58 4963 Sue Murphy              F  32/55     1/1     57                               50:27 16:15 
   59  884 Kristi Burke            F  33/55             42                               50:47 16:21 
   60  915 Megan Gross             F  34/55             34                               53:30 17:14 
   61  971 Joanne Trombley         F  35/55             58                               53:30 17:14 
   62  934 Charlton Luby           M  27/37             45                               53:56 17:22 
   63  905 Ryan Foley              M  28/37             38                               54:56 17:41 
   64  931 Aidaan Liezenga         M  29/37              7                               57:17 18:27 
   65  946 Diane Oesreich          F  36/55             54                               57:21 18:28 
   66  932 Chris Liezenga          M  30/37             42                               57:39 18:34 
   67  954 Teresa Pierce           F  37/55             35                               57:58 18:40 
   68  969 Theresa Tarquinio       F  38/55             56                               57:58 18:40 
   69  911 Barbara Gertman         F  39/55             53                               57:59 18:40 
   70  953 Carmela Pierce          F  40/55              5                               57:59 18:40 
   71  952 Carli Pierce            F  41/55              8                               57:59 18:40 
   72  886 Morgan Carothers        F  42/55             14                               58:10 18:44 
   73  888 Ralph Carothers         M  31/37             40                               58:10 18:44 
   74  901 Deanna Erdman           F  43/55             24                               58:13 18:44 
   75  960 Monish Shah             M  32/37             32                               59:43 19:14 
   76  961 Shirali Shah            F  44/55             29                               59:45 19:14 
   77  926 Diana Kimmich           F  45/55             49                             1:00:00 19:19 
   78  899 Jennifer Duff           F  46/55             44                             1:00:00 19:19 
   79  897 Doug Doerfler           M  33/37             46                             1:00:00 19:19 
   80  880 Patrick Bokovitz        M  34/37             47                             1:00:01 19:19 
   81  924 Joseph Kilby            M  35/37             67                             1:00:20 19:25 
   82  919 Veronica Heckler        F  47/55             68                             1:00:21 19:26 
   83  887 Rachael Carothers       F  48/55             39                             1:00:22 19:26 
   84  925 Norma Kilby             F  49/55             65                             1:00:24 19:27 
   85  917 Ron Heckler             F  50/55             74                             1:00:24 19:27 
   86  970 Betsy Trego             F  51/55             29                             1:02:15 20:02 
   87  914 Rachael Grim            F  52/55             28                             1:02:15 20:03 
   88  962 Fred Sheehan            M  36/37             34                             1:02:42 20:11 
   89  963 Rita Sheehan            F  53/55             35                             1:02:44 20:12 
   90  976 Ross Williams           M  37/37             47                             1:03:11 20:20 
   91  964 Susan Smyles            F  54/55             44                             1:05:09 20:58 
   92  942 Andrea Oddo             F  55/55             48                             1:10:12 22:36 
   

 
               ********** OVERALL 1 Mile Kids Run RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Team                        Mile       
===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === =========================== ======= 
    1 4988 Maddy Grigalonis        F   1/2      1/1     10                                9:13 
    2 4969 Holy Vossler            F   2/2              10                                9:13 


                    
               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1  935 Kellie Melleady         F  24   21:33  6:57 
    2 4962 Audrey Fatone           F  17   22:14  7:10 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 4964 Chris Nocera            M  31   16:24  5:17 
    2 4956 Mike Padilla            M  30   16:29  5:19 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  890 Katy Cattell            F   8 Exton              PA   31:39 10:12 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  931 Aidaan Liezenga         M   7 Downingtown        PA   57:17 18:27 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  886 Morgan Carothers        F  14 Birdsboro          PA   58:10 18:44 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  966 Patrick Stack           M  15 Exton              PA   27:26  8:50 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  967 Rebecca Stack           F  23 Exton              PA   31:08 10:02 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 4960 Blair Biggin            M  27                         19:27  6:16 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  894 Kristin Comunale        F  34 Downingtown        PA   24:44  7:58 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 4959 Stephen Biggin          M  30                         18:56  6:06 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  912 April Giumento          F  41 Downingtown        PA   23:25  7:33 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  936 Ray Melleady            M  48 Exton              PA   24:57  8:02 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  920 Michele Henning         F  53 Downingtown        PA   31:14 10:03 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  945 Rick Oddo               M  52 Lincoln University PA   25:50  8:19 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 4967 Nia Joseph              F  65                         45:42 14:43 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 4968 Jonathan Joseph         M  65                         45:40 14:42 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  917 Ron Heckler             F  74 New Castle         DE 1:00:24 19:27 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
   






Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: