XC Meet: DTE AG DTW

September 20, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com


Overall Finish List – Girls

Girls 5k Run

Team

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    137  Aliza Thir            DTW                                     20:53.3  6:42/M                      
    2      2    452  Lauren O'Neil         Avon Grove                              20:58.7  6:43/M                      
    3      3    113  Reagan Flannery       DTW                                     21:04.9  6:45/M                      
    4      4    107  Ashley Cichon         DTW                                     21:13.2  6:48/M                      
    5      5    932  Charlotte Roumpz      D-EAST                                  21:25.0  6:52/M                      
    6      6    435  Brooke Barfell        Avon Grove                              21:42.1  6:57/M                      
    7      7    454  Annika Pfaff          Avon Grove                              21:50.5  7:00/M                      
    8      8    437  Addison Chandler      Avon Grove                              21:54.0  7:01/M                      
    9      9    130  Lauren Perlish        DTW                                     21:56.2  7:02/M                      
   10     10    434  Maeve Allison         Avon Grove                              21:56.6  7:02/M                      
   11     11    926  Lara McDowell         D-EAST                                  22:04.3  7:04/M                      
   12     12    937  Corinne Strommer      D-EAST                                  22:15.9  7:08/M                      
   13     13    838  Jackie Druecker       D-EAST                                  22:16.3  7:08/M                      
   14     14    133  Julia Riley           DTW                                     22:35.2  7:14/M                      
   15     15    112  Lauren Flannery       DTW                                     22:48.3  7:18/M                      
   16     16    143  Kennedy Zednik        DTW                                     22:59.4  7:22/M                      
   17     17    447  Maggie Keegan         Avon Grove                              23:04.7  7:24/M                      
   18  (> 7)    115  Nina Gallagher        DTW                                     23:17.3  7:28/M                      
   19  (> 7)    134  Savannah Shaw         DTW                                     23:29.4  7:32/M                      
   20     18    925  Mallory McDermott     D-EAST                                  23:40.2  7:35/M                      
   21     19    933  Kyra Sandercock       D-EAST                                  23:42.6  7:36/M                      
   22  (> 7)    140  Lindsay Wallace       DTW                                     23:56.6  7:40/M                      
   23     20    922  Adlee LaVerrya        D-EAST                                  23:57.1  7:41/M                      
   24     21    442  Adrian David          Avon Grove                              24:04.6  7:43/M                      
   25  (> 7)    844  Livia Hibshman        D-EAST                                  24:06.2  7:43/M                      
   26  (> 7)    928  Hannah McGinty        D-EAST                                  24:22.3  7:49/M                      
   27  (> 7)    125  Lily Morgan           DTW                                     24:22.6  7:49/M                      
   28  (> 7)    110  Tessa Datte           DTW                                     24:23.1  7:49/M                      
   29  (> 7)    931  Clare Robson          D-EAST                                  24:24.9  7:49/M                      
   30  (> 7)    106  Annika Brynildsen     DTW                                     24:30.8  7:51/M                      
   31  (> 7)    438  Carly Clark           Avon Grove                              24:38.0  7:54/M                      
   32  (> 7)    837  Thanh-Lan Dinh        D-EAST                                  24:42.5  7:55/M                      
   33  (> 7)    450  Julia Kushnerock      Avon Grove                              24:45.3  7:56/M                      
   34  (> 7)    453  Stephanie Paglia      Avon Grove                              24:49.1  7:57/M                      
   35  (> 7)    135  Sarah Stockdale       DTW                                     25:04.9  8:02/M                      
   36  (> 7)    136  Adelaide Suchecki     DTW                                     25:09.4  8:04/M                      
   37  (> 7)    923  Jenna Leadbeater      D-EAST                                  25:14.9  8:05/M                      
   38  (> 7)    448  Lauren Kelly          Avon Grove                              25:18.4  8:07/M                      
   39  (> 7)    927  Madison McEvoy        D-EAST                                  25:33.0  8:11/M                      
   40  (> 7)    122  Katrina Loftus        DTW                                     25:34.6  8:12/M                      
   41  (> 7)    449  Laura Kephart         Avon Grove                              25:36.2  8:12/M                      
   42  (> 7)    439  Leia Conlan           Avon Grove                              25:40.8  8:14/M                      
   43  (> 7)    109  Sarah Crawford        DTW                                     25:48.0  8:16/M                      
   44  (> 7)    835  Chloe Baumann         D-EAST                                  25:49.8  8:16/M                      
   45  (> 7)    842  Grace Hassing         D-EAST                                  25:54.6  8:18/M                      
   46  (> 7)    142  Jessica Wogram        DTW                                     25:59.8  8:20/M                      
   47  (> 7)    843  Hope Hessler          D-EAST                                  26:03.8  8:21/M                      
   48  (> 7)    116  Lauren Glancey        DTW                                     26:08.0  8:23/M                      
   49  (> 7)    845  Nikki Kelch           D-EAST                                  26:10.2  8:23/M                      
   50  (> 7)    924  Emily Mastroly        D-EAST                                  26:11.1  8:24/M                      
   51  (> 7)    126  Grace Mucha           DTW                                     26:23.5  8:27/M                      
   52  (> 7)    455  Molly Russell         Avon Grove                              26:32.5  8:30/M                      
   53  (> 7)    460  Brianna Williams      Avon Grove                              26:37.9  8:32/M                      
   54  (> 7)    131  Elizabeth Proietti    DTW                                     26:42.0  8:33/M                      
   55  (> 7)    121  Hailey Lloyd          DTW                                     26:42.5  8:33/M                      
   56  (> 7)    120  Shea Leamy            DTW                                     27:05.2  8:41/M                      
   57  (> 7)    127  Abbie ONeill          DTW                                     27:06.2  8:41/M                      
   58  (> 7)    124  Lucy Minchoff         DTW                                     27:11.0  8:43/M                      
   59  (> 7)    935  Reilly Shaefer        D-EAST                                  27:27.3  8:48/M                      
   60  (> 7)    939  Heidi Vogt            D-EAST                                  27:32.9  8:49/M                      
   61  (> 7)    839  Rylee Ericson         D-EAST                                  28:26.9  9:07/M                      
   62  (> 7)    132  Meysoon Quraishi      DTW                                     28:27.6  9:07/M                      
   63  (> 7)    138  Katie Toth            DTW                                     28:31.3  9:08/M                      
   64  (> 7)    841  Olivia Gulish         D-EAST                                  28:35.9  9:10/M                      
   65  (> 7)    105  Lauren Ardle          DTW                                     28:91.0  9:28/M                      
   66  (> 7)    117  Kylie Grafje          DTW                                     29:34.0  9:29/M                      
   67  (> 7)    938  Sammy Vaillancourt    D-EAST                                  29:34.5  9:29/M                      
   68  (> 7)    443  Trinity Frantz        Avon Grove                              29:57.6  9:36/M                      
   69  (> 7)    445  Ava Gray              Avon Grove                              30:08.5  9:39/M                      
   70  (> 7)    436  Chiara Busala         Avon Grove                              30:24.2  9:45/M                      
   71  (> 7)    128  Kendal ONeill         DTW                                     30:26.8  9:45/M                      
   72  (> 7)    456  Samantha Sciotto      Avon Grove                              30:38.1  9:49/M                      
   73  (> 7)    444  Zoe Frantz            Avon Grove                              30:42.5  9:50/M                      
   74  (> 7)    141  Hailey Welsh          DTW                                     31:01.5  9:56/M                      
   75  (> 7)    440  Madelyn Crawford      Avon Grove                              31:03.0  9:57/M                      
   76  (> 7)    929  Mary Miller           D-EAST                                  31:08.7  9:59/M                      
   77  (> 7)    139  Ainslee Walker        DTW                                     32:35.3 10:27/M                      
   78  (> 7)    119  Alessandra Hernandez  DTW                                     37:17.7 11:57/M                      

XC Meet: DTE AG DTW

September 20, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com

Table of Contents

DTW vs Avon Grove
DTW vs D-EAST
Avon Grove vs D-EAST
Top

DTW vs Avon Grove

Girls 5k Run

Team – DTW

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:47:42.8

Ave Time:21:32.5

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 137 Aliza Thir 1 1 20:53.3 20:53.3 0:00.0
2 113 Reagan Flannery 3 4 21:04.9 41:58.2 0:11.6
3 107 Ashley Cichon 4 8 21:13.2 1:03:11.4 0:19.9
4 130 Lauren Perlish 8 16 21:56.2 1:25:07.6 1:02.9
5 133 Julia Riley 10 26 22:35.2 1:47:42.8 1:41.9
6 112 Lauren Flannery (11) (37) 22:48.3 2:10:31.1 1:55.0
7 143 Kennedy Zednik (12) (49) 22:59.4 2:33:30.5 2:06.1

Team – Avon Grove

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:48:21.9

Ave Time:21:40.3

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 452 Lauren O’Neil 2 2 20:58.7 20:58.7 0:05.4
2 435 Brooke Barfell 5 7 21:42.1 42:40.8 0:48.8
3 454 Annika Pfaff 6 13 21:50.5 1:04:31.3 0:57.2
4 437 Addison Chandler 7 20 21:54.0 1:26:25.3 1:00.7
5 434 Maeve Allison 9 29 21:56.6 1:48:21.9 1:03.3
6 447 Maggie Keegan (13) (42) 23:04.7 2:11:26.6 2:11.4
7 442 Adrian David (14) (56) 24:04.6 2:35:31.2 3:11.3
Top

DTW vs D-EAST

Girls 5k Run

Team – DTW

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:47:42.8

Ave Time:21:32.5

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 137 Aliza Thir 1 1 20:53.3 20:53.3 0:00.0
2 113 Reagan Flannery 2 3 21:04.9 41:58.2 0:11.6
3 107 Ashley Cichon 3 6 21:13.2 1:03:11.4 0:19.9
4 130 Lauren Perlish 5 11 21:56.2 1:25:07.6 1:02.9
5 133 Julia Riley 9 20 22:35.2 1:47:42.8 1:41.9
6 112 Lauren Flannery (10) (30) 22:48.3 2:10:31.1 1:55.0
7 143 Kennedy Zednik (11) (41) 22:59.4 2:33:30.5 2:06.1

Team – D-EAST

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:51:41.7

Ave Time:22:20.3

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Charlotte Roumpz 4 4 21:25.0 21:25.0 0:31.7
2 926 Lara McDowell 6 10 22:04.3 43:29.3 1:11.0
3 937 Corinne Strommer 7 17 22:15.9 1:05:45.2 1:22.6
4 838 Jackie Druecker 8 25 22:16.3 1:28:01.5 1:23.0
5 925 Mallory McDermott 12 37 23:40.2 1:51:41.7 2:46.9
6 933 Kyra Sandercock (13) (50) 23:42.6 2:15:24.3 2:49.3
7 922 Adlee LaVerrya (14) (64) 23:57.1 2:39:21.4 3:03.8
Top

Avon Grove vs D-EAST

Girls 5k Run

Team – Avon Grove

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:48:21.9

Ave Time:21:40.3

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 452 Lauren O’Neil 1 1 20:58.7 20:58.7 0:05.4
2 435 Brooke Barfell 3 4 21:42.1 42:40.8 0:48.8
3 454 Annika Pfaff 4 8 21:50.5 1:04:31.3 0:57.2
4 437 Addison Chandler 5 13 21:54.0 1:26:25.3 1:00.7
5 434 Maeve Allison 6 19 21:56.6 1:48:21.9 1:03.3
6 447 Maggie Keegan (10) (29) 23:04.7 2:11:26.6 2:11.4
7 442 Adrian David (14) (43) 24:04.6 2:35:31.2 3:11.3

Team – D-EAST

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:51:41.7

Ave Time:22:20.3

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Charlotte Roumpz 2 2 21:25.0 21:25.0 0:31.7
2 926 Lara McDowell 7 9 22:04.3 43:29.3 1:11.0
3 937 Corinne Strommer 8 17 22:15.9 1:05:45.2 1:22.6
4 838 Jackie Druecker 9 26 22:16.3 1:28:01.5 1:23.0
5 925 Mallory McDermott 11 37 23:40.2 1:51:41.7 2:46.9
6 933 Kyra Sandercock (12) (49) 23:42.6 2:15:24.3 2:49.3
7 922 Adlee LaVerrya (13) (62) 23:57.1 2:39:21.4 3:03.8
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: