XC Meet: DTE AG DTW

September 20, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com


Overall Finish List – Boys

Boys 5k Run

Team

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1     86  Payton Sewall         DTW                                     17:03.1  5:28/M                      
    2      2     96  Isaac Valderrabano    DTW                                     17:14.4  5:31/M                      
    3      3     39  Aiden Barnhill        DTW                                     17:15.1  5:32/M                      
    4      4     56  Ben Datte             DTW                                     17:26.3  5:35/M                      
    5      5    430  Aidan Skinner         Avon Grove                              17:31.3  5:37/M                      
    6      6     43  Holden Betz           DTW                                     17:32.3  5:37/M                      
    7      7     91  Ryan Straub           DTW                                     17:33.4  5:38/M                      
    8      8     98  Kevin Wagner          DTW                                     17:40.3  5:40/M                      
    9  (> 7)     47  Jack Cappello         DTW                                     17:43.4  5:41/M                      
   10      9    431  Luke Talham           Avon Grove                              17:54.4  5:44/M                      
   11  (> 7)     84  Declan Rymer          DTW                                     18:01.8  5:46/M                      
   12     10    418  Parker Jarratt        Avon Grove                              18:07.1  5:48/M                      
   13     11    955  Jacob Lawson          D-EAST                                  18:07.9  5:48/M                      
   14  (> 7)     50  Matthew Chylack       DTW                                     18:12.6  5:50/M                      
   15     12    944  Brendan Flynn         D-EAST                                  18:14.7  5:51/M                      
   16     13    960  Sean McDonald         D-EAST                                  18:22.5  5:53/M                      
   17     14    957  Caiden Leen           D-EAST                                  18:30.0  5:56/M                      
   18     15    949  Collin Hickey         D-EAST                                  18:30.7  5:56/M                      
   19  (> 7)    101  Zack Yaros            DTW                                     18:32.3  5:56/M                      
   20     16    416  Connor Gray           Avon Grove                              18:33.2  5:57/M                      
   21     17    411  Alexander Coppens     Avon Grove                              18:38.5  5:58/M                      
   22  (> 7)     44  Keegan Borig          DTW                                     18:39.6  5:59/M                      
   23     18    941  Alex Dyba             D-EAST                                  18:54.4  6:03/M                      
   24     19    409  Benjamin Clark        Avon Grove                              19:01.7  6:06/M                      
   25  (> 7)     82  Nick Piergiovanni     DTW                                     19:03.1  6:06/M                      
   26     20    401  Grant Adler           Avon Grove                              19:24.2  6:13/M                      
   27     21    948  Owen Hibshman         D-EAST                                  19:31.1  6:15/M                      
   28  (> 7)     41  Michael Bertoni       DTW                                     19:33.3  6:16/M                      
   29  (> 7)    974  Max White             D-EAST                                  19:37.4  6:17/M                      
   30  (> 7)     64  Jake Farrell          DTW                                     19:39.4  6:18/M                      
   31  (> 7)     61  Vincent DiEdwardo     DTW                                     19:45.4  6:20/M                      
   32  (> 7)    421  Thomas Mayer          Avon Grove                              19:45.6  6:20/M                      
   33  (> 7)     40  Jeremy Bechard        DTW                                     19:47.9  6:20/M                      
   34  (> 7)     52  JJ Conzelmann         DTW                                     19:48.7  6:21/M                      
   35  (> 7)     76  Anthony Mangine       DTW                                     19:51.0  6:22/M                      
   36  (> 7)    976  Matthew Wisel         D-EAST                                  19:53.3  6:22/M                      
   37  (> 7)    426  Max Pocha             Avon Grove                              19:57.3  6:24/M                      
   38  (> 7)    427  Alek Pochan           Avon Grove                              19:59.7  6:24/M                      
   39  (> 7)    962  Ethan Miller          D-EAST                                  20:00.4  6:25/M                      
   40  (> 7)    972  Chris Walsh           D-EAST                                  20:03.3  6:26/M                      
   41  (> 7)     67  Ryan Glancey          DTW                                     20:08.1  6:27/M                      
   42  (> 7)     58  Henry Debuque         DTW                                     20:08.2  6:27/M                      
   43  (> 7)     87  Daniel Sharpless      DTW                                     20:10.5  6:28/M                      
   44  (> 7)    403  Pierce Barell         Avon Grove                              20:10.7  6:28/M                      
   45  (> 7)     80  Luke Ng               DTW                                     20:20.0  6:31/M                      
   46  (> 7)    947  Jack Hewitt           D-EAST                                  20:22.8  6:32/M                      
   47  (> 7)    408  Noah Cimini           Avon Grove                              20:27.9  6:33/M                      
   48  (> 7)     85  Thomas Schwartz       DTW                                     20:28.5  6:34/M                      
   49  (> 7)     78  Tim Milich            DTW                                     20:32.7  6:35/M                      
   50  (> 7)   2468  James Smith           D-EAST                                  20:47.1  6:40/M                      
   51  (> 7)    942  Navid Eghbali         D-EAST                                  20:48.7  6:40/M                      
   52  (> 7)    959  Stephen Mathis        D-EAST                                  20:49.5  6:40/M                      
   53  (> 7)    424  Jimmy O'Hora          Avon Grove                              20:54.1  6:42/M                      
   54  (> 7)    956  Ben Leandri           D-EAST                                  21:04.7  6:45/M                      
   55  (> 7)    433  Seth Williams         Avon Grove                              21:04.9  6:45/M                      
   56  (> 7)    422  Evan McCleary         Avon Grove                              21:06.0  6:46/M                      
   57  (> 7)     37  Tyler Aman            DTW                                     21:22.1  6:51/M                      
   58  (> 7)    963  Harry Muller          D-EAST                                  21:22.8  6:51/M                      
   59  (> 7)     66  Drew Gelling          DTW                                     21:23.9  6:51/M                      
   60  (> 7)    945  Vincent Giardano      D-EAST                                  21:29.6  6:53/M                      
   61  (> 7)     99  Matthew Wagner        DTW                                     21:34.5  6:55/M                      
   62  (> 7)    940  Jordan Auxer          D-EAST                                  21:36.2  6:55/M                      
   63  (> 7)     68  Jack Harper           DTW                                     21:47.4  6:59/M                      
   64  (> 7)    410  Peyton Cole           Avon Grove                              21:51.8  7:00/M                      
   65  (> 7)    966  Jake Roth             D-EAST                                  21:53.7  7:01/M                      
   66  (> 7)    967  John Salt             D-EAST                                  21:54.4  7:01/M                      
   67  (> 7)    971  Jake Steinke          D-EAST                                  21:54.5  7:01/M                      
   68  (> 7)     48  Jacob Chamoun         DTW                                     21:56.7  7:02/M                      
   69  (> 7)     74  Miles Liechty         DTW                                     21:57.0  7:02/M                      
   70  (> 7)     75  Ryen Ling             DTW                                     22:01.2  7:03/M                      
   71  (> 7)     51  Owen Clarke           DTW                                     22:04.5  7:04/M                      
   72  (> 7)     42  Ryan Bertram          DTW                                     22:08.0  7:06/M                      
   73  (> 7)     38  Jack Barker           DTW                                     22:11.4  7:07/M                      
   74  (> 7)    417  Joshua Herring        Avon Grove                              22:23.3  7:10/M                      
   75  (> 7)    404  Brian Barrett         Avon Grove                              22:25.8  7:11/M                      
   76  (> 7)    951  Ethan Judkins         D-EAST                                  22:26.0  7:11/M                      
   77  (> 7)     71  Max Kelly             DTW                                     22:26.9  7:11/M                      
   78  (> 7)    961  Samuel Meyer          D-EAST                                  22:41.3  7:16/M                      
   79  (> 7)    943  Stephen Egnaczyk      D-EAST                                  22:53.1  7:20/M                      
   80  (> 7)    425  Dheeraj Pedada        Avon Grove                              22:56.4  7:21/M                      
   81  (> 7)    954  Billy Lawrie          D-EAST                                  23:00.8  7:22/M                      
   82  (> 7)    964  Ethan Robinson        D-EAST                                  23:02.4  7:23/M                      
   83  (> 7)     45  Greg Buczacki         DTW                                     23:08.6  7:25/M                      
   84  (> 7)     88  David Shelton         DTW                                     23:08.9  7:25/M                      
   85  (> 7)     79  Steven Miller         DTW                                     23:17.0  7:28/M                      
   86  (> 7)     63  Minh Duong            DTW                                     23:21.1  7:29/M                      
   87  (> 7)    402  Ian Ambrose           Avon Grove                              23:48.3  7:38/M                      
   88  (> 7)    414  Allison Finn          Avon Grove                              24:12.7  7:45/M                      
   89  (> 7)    415  Matthew Gariety       Avon Grove                              24:15.7  7:46/M                      
   90  (> 7)    412  Benjamin Coppens      Avon Grove                              24:20.0  7:48/M                      
   91  (> 7)     93  Sam Sweatman          DTW                                     24:26.6  7:50/M                      
   92  (> 7)    420  Eric Linkmeyer        Avon Grove                              24:26.8  7:50/M                      
   93  (> 7)     73  Brady Kline           DTW                                     24:33.9  7:52/M                      
   94  (> 7)     70  Dev Jijilal           DTW                                     24:36.7  7:53/M                      
   95  (> 7)    103  Andrew Zou            DTW                                     24:38.8  7:54/M                      
   96  (> 7)     54  Connor Czap           DTW                                     24:39.0  7:54/M                      
   97  (> 7)    432  Eric Umbach           Avon Grove                              24:47.0  7:57/M                      
   98  (> 7)     72  Max Kennedy           DTW                                     25:01.9  8:01/M                      
   99  (> 7)     53  Danny Crossan         DTW                                     25:27.2  8:09/M                      
  100  (> 7)    419  Tyler Kurtz           Avon Grove                              25:40.8  8:14/M                      
  101  (> 7)    102  Cooper Zednik         DTW                                     25:45.7  8:15/M                      
  102  (> 7)    428  Brayden Reaney        Avon Grove                              26:42.4  8:33/M                      
  103  (> 7)    405  Kevin Barrett         Avon Grove                              26:52.7  8:37/M                      
  104  (> 7)     62  Ryan Doyle            DTW                                     26:54.0  8:37/M                      
  105  (> 7)    413  Whit Daly             Avon Grove                              27:17.9  8:45/M                      
  106  (> 7)    100  Ryan Wagner           DTW                                     27:26.9  8:48/M                      
  107  (> 7)    406  Connor Bossong        Avon Grove                              32:12.0 10:19/M                

XC Meet: DTE AG DTW

September 20, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com


Table of Contents

DTW vs Avon Grove
DTW vs D-EAST
Avon Grove vs D-EAST
Top

DTW vs Avon Grove

Boys 5k Run

Team – DTW

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 16

Team Score (times): 1:26:31.2

Ave Time:17:18.2

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 86 Payton Sewall 1 1 17:03.1 17:03.1 0:00.0
2 96 Isaac Valderrabano 2 3 17:14.4 34:17.5 0:11.3
3 39 Aiden Barnhill 3 6 17:15.1 51:32.6 0:12.0
4 56 Ben Datte 4 10 17:26.3 1:08:58.9 0:23.2
5 43 Holden Betz 6 16 17:32.3 1:26:31.2 0:29.2
6 91 Ryan Straub (7) (23) 17:33.4 1:44:04.6 0:30.3
7 98 Kevin Wagner (8) (31) 17:40.3 2:01:44.9 0:37.2

Team – Avon Grove

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:30:44.5

Ave Time:18:08.9

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 430 Aidan Skinner 5 5 17:31.3 17:31.3 0:28.2
2 431 Luke Talham 9 14 17:54.4 35:25.7 0:51.3
3 418 Parker Jarratt 10 24 18:07.1 53:32.8 1:04.0
4 416 Connor Gray 11 35 18:33.2 1:12:06.0 1:30.1
5 411 Alexander Coppens 12 47 18:38.5 1:30:44.5 1:35.4
6 409 Benjamin Clark (13) (60) 19:01.7 1:49:46.2 1:58.6
7 401 Grant Adler (14) (74) 19:24.2 2:09:10.4 2:21.1
Top

DTW vs D-EAST

Boys 5k Run

Team – DTW

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:26:31.2

Ave Time:17:18.2

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 86 Payton Sewall 1 1 17:03.1 17:03.1 0:00.0
2 96 Isaac Valderrabano 2 3 17:14.4 34:17.5 0:11.3
3 39 Aiden Barnhill 3 6 17:15.1 51:32.6 0:12.0
4 56 Ben Datte 4 10 17:26.3 1:08:58.9 0:23.2
5 43 Holden Betz 5 15 17:32.3 1:26:31.2 0:29.2
6 91 Ryan Straub (6) (21) 17:33.4 1:44:04.6 0:30.3
7 98 Kevin Wagner (7) (28) 17:40.3 2:01:44.9 0:37.2

Team – D-EAST

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:31:45.8

Ave Time:18:21.1

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 955 Jacob Lawson 8 8 18:07.9 18:07.9 1:04.8
2 944 Brendan Flynn 9 17 18:14.7 36:22.6 1:11.6
3 960 Sean McDonald 10 27 18:22.5 54:45.1 1:19.4
4 957 Caiden Leen 11 38 18:30.0 1:13:15.1 1:26.9
5 949 Collin Hickey 12 50 18:30.7 1:31:45.8 1:27.6
6 941 Alex Dyba (13) (63) 18:54.4 1:50:40.2 1:51.3
7 948 Owen Hibshman (14) (77) 19:31.1 2:10:11.3 2:28.0
Top

Avon Grove vs D-EAST

Boys 5k Run

Team – Avon Grove

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:30:44.5

Ave Time:18:08.9

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 430 Aidan Skinner 1 1 17:31.3 17:31.3 0:28.2
2 431 Luke Talham 2 3 17:54.4 35:25.7 0:51.3
3 418 Parker Jarratt 3 6 18:07.1 53:32.8 1:04.0
4 416 Connor Gray 9 15 18:33.2 1:12:06.0 1:30.1
5 411 Alexander Coppens 10 25 18:38.5 1:30:44.5 1:35.4
6 409 Benjamin Clark (12) (37) 19:01.7 1:49:46.2 1:58.6
7 401 Grant Adler (13) (50) 19:24.2 2:09:10.4 2:21.1

Team – D-EAST

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:31:45.8

Ave Time:18:21.1

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 955 Jacob Lawson 4 4 18:07.9 18:07.9 1:04.8
2 944 Brendan Flynn 5 9 18:14.7 36:22.6 1:11.6
3 960 Sean McDonald 6 15 18:22.5 54:45.1 1:19.4
4 957 Caiden Leen 7 22 18:30.0 1:13:15.1 1:26.9
5 949 Collin Hickey 8 30 18:30.7 1:31:45.8 1:27.6
6 941 Alex Dyba (11) (41) 18:54.4 1:50:40.2 1:51.3
7 948 Owen Hibshman (14) (55) 19:31.1 2:10:11.3 2:28.0
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: