XC Meet: DTE WCE

October 03, 2018


Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com


Overall Finish List – Girls

Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    932  Charlotte Roumpz      D-EAST                                  21:45.0  6:58/M        
    2      2    838  Jackie Druecker       D-EAST                                  21:50.0  7:00/M        
    3      3    937  Corinne Strommer      D-EAST                                  22:36.0  7:15/M        
    4      4    926  Lara McDowell         D-EAST                                  22:50.0  7:19/M        
    5      5    931  Clare Robson          D-EAST                                  23:04.0  7:24/M        
    6      6    844  Livia Hibshman        D-EAST                                  23:51.0  7:39/M        
    7      7    922  Adlee LaVerrya        D-EAST                                  23:54.0  7:40/M        
    8  (> 7)    925  Mallory McDermott     D-EAST                                  24:14.0  7:46/M        
    9  (> 7)    837  Thanh-Lan Dinh        D-EAST                                  24:23.0  7:49/M        
   10  (> 7)    928  Hannah McGinty        D-EAST                                  24:36.0  7:53/M        
   11  (> 7)    923  Jenna Leadbeater      D-EAST                                  24:52.0  7:58/M        
   12  (> 7)    845  Nikki Kelch           D-EAST                                  25:07.0  8:03/M        
   13      8    209  Brittany Wells        WC East                                 25:10.0  8:04/M        
   14  (> 7)    842  Grace Hassing         D-EAST                                  25:26.0  8:09/M        
   15      9    194  Anastasia Barrett     WC East                                 25:30.0  8:10/M        
   16     10    202  Miranda Herman        WC East                                 25:31.0  8:11/M        
   17     11    205  Ella Prieto           WC East                                 25:50.0  8:17/M        
   18  (> 7)    843  Hope Hessler          D-EAST                                  26:01.0  8:20/M        
   19  (> 7)    927  Madison McEvoy        D-EAST                                  26:09.0  8:23/M        
   20  (> 7)    924  Emily Mastroly        D-EAST                                  26:54.0  8:37/M        
   21  (> 7)    935  Reilly Shaefer        D-EAST                                  26:56.0  8:38/M        
   22     12    195  Jadyn Blum            WC East                                 27:15.0  8:44/M        
   23  (> 7)    939  Heidi Vogt            D-EAST                                  27:27.0  8:48/M        
   24     13    200  Ashley Edmunds        WC East                                 28:11.0  9:02/M        
   25  (> 7)    839  Rylee Ericson         D-EAST                                  28:27.0  9:07/M        
   26     14    196  Carly Chermak         WC East                                 28:28.0  9:07/M        
   27  (> 7)    206  Cassie Rafter         WC East                                 28:36.0  9:10/M        
   28  (> 7)    198  Abby Criscuolo        WC East                                 29:41.0  9:31/M        
   29  (> 7)    847  Rebecca Korsunsky     D-EAST                                  31:41.0 10:09/M        
   30  (> 7)    929  Mary Miller           D-EAST                                  32:40.0 10:28/M        
   31  (> 7)    930  Lucia Padilla         D-EAST                                  34:03.0 10:55/M

D-EAST    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:52:05.0   Average Time: 22:25.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    932  Charlotte Roumpz                1            1        21:45.0      21:45.0      0:00.0
    2    838  Jackie Druecker                 2            3        21:50.0      43:35.0      0:05.0
    3    937  Corinne Strommer                3            6        22:36.0    1:06:11.0      0:51.0
    4    926  Lara McDowell                   4           10        22:50.0    1:29:01.0      1:05.0
    5    931  Clare Robson                    5           15        23:04.0    1:52:05.0      1:19.0
    6    844  Livia Hibshman                  6           21        23:51.0    2:15:56.0      2:06.0
    7    922  Adlee LaVerrya                  7           28        23:54.0    2:39:50.0      2:09.0

WC East    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  50  Team Score (times):    2:09:16.0   Average Time: 25:51.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    209  Brittany Wells                  8            8        25:10.0      25:10.0      3:25.0
    2    194  Anastasia Barrett               9           17        25:30.0      50:40.0      3:45.0
    3    202  Miranda Herman                 10           27        25:31.0    1:16:11.0      3:46.0
    4    205  Ella Prieto                    11           38        25:50.0    1:42:01.0      4:05.0
    5    195  Jadyn Blum                     12           50        27:15.0    2:09:16.0      5:30.0
    6    200  Ashley Edmunds                 13           63        28:11.0    2:37:27.0      6:26.0
    7    196  Carly Chermak                  14           77        28:28.0    3:05:55.0      6:43.0
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: