BOYS - DTW vs BSHS

  1.    19  DTW              (  16:38  1:23:06   0:46)
===============================
  1      1  Joseph Chamoun            16:14
  2      2  Payton Sewall             16:28
  3      3  Isaac Valderrabano        16:30
  4      6  Ben Datte                 16:54
  5      7  Kevin Wagner              17:00
  6   (  8) Jack Cappello             17:14
  7   (  9) Holden Betz               17:16

  2.    42  BSHS             (  17:10  1:25:49   1:09)
===============================
  1      4  Ryan Doherty              16:32
  2      5  Sean Murphy               16:36
  3     10  Joseph Schubert           17:28
  4     11  Ethan Perry               17:32
  5     12  Jack Loeper               17:41
  6   ( 13) Patrick Dunphy            17:55
  7   ( 14) James Kolimago            18:26


Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1   49 Joseph Chamoun     DTW              16:14 
    2   86 Payton Sewall      DTW              16:28 
    3   96 Isaac Valderrabano DTW              16:30 
    4  463 Ryan Doherty       BSHS             16:32 
    5  475 Sean Murphy        BSHS             16:36 
    6   56 Ben Datte          DTW              16:54 
    7   98 Kevin Wagner       DTW              17:00 
    8   47 Jack Cappello      DTW              17:14 
    9   43 Holden Betz        DTW              17:16 
   10   91 Ryan Straub        DTW              17:20 
   11   84 Declan Rymer       DTW              17:24 
   12  479 Joseph Schubert    BSHS             17:28 
   13  477 Ethan Perry        BSHS             17:32 
   14   89 Caelan Sims        DTW              17:37 
   15  471 Jack Loeper        BSHS             17:41 
   16  464 Patrick Dunphy     BSHS             17:55 
   17   52 JJ Conzelmann      DTW              18:01 
   18   50 Matthew Chylack    DTW              18:03 
   19   58 Henry Debuque      DTW              18:10 
   20  101 Zack Yaros         DTW              18:11 
   21   61 Vincent DiEdwardo  DTW              18:13 
   22   82 Nick Piergiovanni  DTW              18:15 
   23  470 James Kolimago     BSHS             18:26 
   24  481 Connor Smith       BSHS             18:28 
   25   41 Michael Bertoni    DTW              18:31 
   26   76 Anthony Mangine    DTW              18:51 
   27   64 Jake Farrell       DTW              18:55 
   28   55 Kevin Damico       DTW              19:09 
   29  478 Caelen Reid        BSHS             19:13 
   30   40 Jeremy Bechard     DTW              19:16 
   31  466 John Fader         BSHS             19:17 
   32   87 Daniel Sharpless   DTW              19:19 
   33  469 Michael Hughes     BSHS             19:24 
   34   85 Thomas Schwartz    DTW              19:27 
   35  472 Henry Lukens       BSHS             19:32 
   36   71 Max Kelly          DTW              19:37 
   37   99 Matthew Wagner     DTW              19:41 
   38   78 Tim Milich         DTW              19:42 
   39   80 Luke Ng            DTW              19:54 
   40  473 Tyler Merlo        BSHS             19:57 
   41   48 Jacob Chamoun      DTW              19:58 
   42   66 Drew Gelling       DTW              19:59 
   43   68 Jack Harper        DTW              20:01 
   44   37 Tyler Aman         DTW              20:04 
   45   51 Owen Clarke        DTW              20:07 
   46   75 Ryen Ling          DTW              20:10 
   47  474 Luke Mich          BSHS             20:13 
   48   42 Ryan Bertram       DTW              20:24 
   49   57 Jordan Davis       DTW              20:30 
   50   38 Jack Barker        DTW              20:31 
   51  480 Luke Smith         BSHS             20:42 
   52   74 Miles Liechty      DTW              20:49 
   53   63 Minh Duong         DTW              21:18 
   54   54 Connor Czap        DTW              21:45 
   55   88 David Shelton      DTW              21:54 
   56  467 Joe Gaffney        BSHS             21:59 
   57   73 Brady Kline        DTW              22:01 
   58   83 Kurt Rachau        DTW              22:03 
   59   45 Greg Buczacki      DTW              22:05 
   60  462 Ethan Chan         BSHS             22:08 
   61   79 Steven Miller      DTW              22:11 
   62   70 Dev Jijilal        DTW              22:13 
   63   67 Ryan Glancey       DTW              22:19 
   64  483 Caleb Puz          BSHS             22:32 
   65   93 Sam Sweatman       DTW              22:34 
   66  103 Andrew Zou         DTW              23:24 
   67  102 Cooper Zednik      DTW              23:32 
   68  476 Thomas Nowakowski  BSHS             23:34 
   69  461 Ben Baggott        BSHS             23:43 
   70   72 Max Kennedy        DTW              23:58 
   71   95 Jake Toth          DTW              24:07 
   72  482 Ryan Walters       BSHS             24:28 
   73   94 Ian Torres-Merca   DTW              24:32 
   74  100 Ryan Wagner        DTW              24:35 
   75   62 Ryan Doyle         DTW              24:45 


                              GIRLS - DTW vs BSHS

  1.    15  DTW              (  20:42  1:43:26   0:39)
===============================
  1      1  Aliza Thir                20:29
  2      2  Reagan Flannery           20:30
  3      3  Ashley Cichon             20:33
  4      4  Nina Gallagher            20:46
  5      5  Julia Riley               21:08
  6   (  6) Lauren Perlish            21:29
  7   (  9) Kennedy Zednik            21:50

  2.    48  BSHS             (  22:53  1:54:24   2:19)
===============================
  1      7  Kimberly Harlan           21:38
  2      8  Emily Shaw                21:44
  3     10  Kirsten Ward              23:20
  4     11  Olivia Miller             23:45
  5     12  Jessica Ward              23:57
  6   ( 13) Olivia Morris             24:05
  7   ( 14) Kathryn Anderson          24:57


Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1  137 Aliza Thir         DTW              20:29 
    2  113 Reagan Flannery    DTW              20:30 
    3  107 Ashley Cichon      DTW              20:33 
    4  115 Nina Gallagher     DTW              20:46 
    5  133 Julia Riley        DTW              21:08 
    6  130 Lauren Perlish     DTW              21:29 
    7  494 Kimberly Harlan    BSHS             21:38 
    8  323 Emily Shaw         BSHS             21:44 
    9  143 Kennedy Zednik     DTW              21:50 
   10  110 Tessa Datte        DTW              21:58 
   11  140 Lindsay Wallace    DTW              22:24 
   12  134 Savannah Shaw      DTW              23:00 
   13  123 Maddy Mailloux     DTW              23:17 
   14  326 Kirsten Ward       BSHS             23:20 
   15  109 Sarah Crawford     DTW              23:30 
   16  106 Annika Brynildsen  DTW              23:42 
   17  318 Olivia Miller      BSHS             23:45 
   18  125 Lily Morgan        DTW              23:47 
   19  121 Hailey Lloyd       DTW              23:47 
   20  142 Jessica Wogram     DTW              23:55 
   21  325 Jessica Ward       BSHS             23:57 
   22  319 Olivia Morris      BSHS             24:05 
   23  122 Katrina Loftus     DTW              24:06 
   24  111 Jamie DiMedio      DTW              24:39 
   25  485 Kathryn Anderson   BSHS             24:57 
   26  116 Lauren Glancey     DTW              25:08 
   27  497 Maura Leardi       BSHS             25:09 
   28  136 Adelaide Suchecki  DTW              25:14 
   29  124 Lucy Minchoff      DTW              25:25 
   30  120 Shea Leamy         DTW              25:25 
   31  492 Avery Egan         BSHS             25:37 
   32  493 Catherine Flick    BSHS             26:20 
   33  105 Lauren Ardle       DTW              26:27 
   34  328 Rose Williams      BSHS             26:32 
   35  486 Dana Bizal         BSHS             26:46 
   36  127 Abbie ONeill       DTW              26:47 
   37  138 Katie Toth         DTW              27:00 
   38  317 Paige Melvin       BSHS             27:17 
   39  117 Kylie Grafje       DTW              27:33 
   40  329 Elizabeth Xydis    BSHS             28:14 
   41  128 Kendal ONeill      DTW              28:21 
   42  320 Angelica Relacion  BSHS             28:27 
   43  316 Ryleigh Mclaughlin BSHS             28:30 
   44  141 Hailey Welsh       DTW              28:48 
   45  488 Mary Boland        BSHS             29:04 
   46  139 Ainslee Walker     DTW              29:13 
   47  322 Caroline Sendi     BSHS             29:26 
   48  330 Lauren Young       BSHS             29:26 
   49  114 Zoë Fontecchio     DTW              30:08 
   50  118 Lauren Haegele     DTW              31:06 
   51  484 Lexie Ackerman     BSHS             31:34 
   52  496 Ella Keenan        BSHS             32:16 
   53  500 Emma McHugh        BSHS             32:16 
   54  119 Alessandra Hernand DTW              34:14 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: