DUB C 4 MILER
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  6/6/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************
	           (All Awards are based off of Gun Time)

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  4427 Rachel McGinnis      34   23:53   23:54  5:59
    2  4837 Leslie Hoey          44   24:52   24:52  6:13
    3   384 Jen Galfano          34   25:03   25:03  6:16
    4  4426 Katie Miller         35   25:48   25:50  6:28
    5   181 Lynn Knothe          37   25:51   25:52  6:28
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  5051 Owen Dawson          25   20:11   20:11  5:03
    2  5162 Kyle Dawson          25   20:28   20:28  5:07
    3  4740 Darryl Brown         31   20:57   20:57  5:15
    4   314 Cory Smith           35   21:16   21:16  5:19
    5   104 Brian Dreibelbis     32   21:26   21:26  5:22
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  4438 Marcie Heil          41   26:23   26:25  6:37
    2   238 Jen Meyer            44   28:02   28:04  7:01
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  5425 Tim Harle            46   23:22   23:22  5:51
    2    54 Greg Cauller         54   24:04   24:06  6:02
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1   199  5320 Emme Teneza          11   33:23   33:26  8:22
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    22  4996 Joshua Hoey          14   24:46   24:47  6:12
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    73  4617 Abigail Farrell      18   28:41   28:49  7:13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     6  4584 Alex Knapp           17   22:06   22:06  5:32
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    60    23 Megan Berberich      22   27:41   27:52  6:58
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     8   193 Jason Leonard        25   22:23   22:23  5:36
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    39   200 Colleen Lynn         38   26:30   26:31  6:38
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     7   287 Scott Purcell        32   22:16   22:16  5:34
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   100   254 Jenny Munro          44   29:48   29:51  7:28
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    27  4551 Dennis Senackerib    46   25:16   25:23  6:21
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    95    93 Carol Deluca         52   29:37   29:40  7:25
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    69  5434 Duncan Smith         55   28:40   28:42  7:11
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   251    80 Barbara Curtis       64   35:29   35:35  8:54
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   203  4559 David Brooks         62   33:34   33:39  8:25

                               DUB C 4 MILER
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  6/6/14

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Chip    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= =====
    1  5051 Owen Dawson          25   1/45     1/243  M M2029   20:11   20:11  5:03
    2  5162 Kyle Dawson          25   2/45     2/243  M M2029   20:28   20:28  5:07
    3  4740 Darryl Brown         31   1/70     3/243  M M3039   20:57   20:57  5:15
    4   314 Cory Smith           35   2/70     4/243  M M3039   21:16   21:16  5:19
    5   104 Brian Dreibelbis     32   3/70     5/243  M M3039   21:26   21:26  5:22
    6  4584 Alex Knapp           17   1/7      6/243  M M1519   22:06   22:06  5:32
    7   287 Scott Purcell        32   4/70     7/243  M M3039   22:16   22:16  5:34
    8   193 Jason Leonard        25   3/45     8/243  M M2029   22:23   22:23  5:36
    9   372 Jeffrey Young        23   4/45     9/243  M M2029   22:34   22:34  5:39
   10   380 Ricky Waltz          18   2/7     10/243  M M1519   22:46   22:46  5:42
   11  5425 Tim Harle            46   1/64    11/243  M M4049   23:22   23:22  5:51
   12  4822 McCollister Scott    24   5/45    12/243  M M2029   23:52   23:50  5:58
   13  4800 Tom Smith            34   5/70    13/243  M M3039   23:55   23:52  5:58
   14  4427 Rachel McGinnis      34   1/68     1/232  F F3039   23:54   23:53  5:59
   15 10000 John Manion          38   6/70    14/243  M M3039   23:56   23:56  5:59
   16  4583 Eric Wallace         18   3/7     15/243  M M1519   23:56   23:56  5:59
   17    54 Greg Cauller         54   1/32    16/243  M M5059   24:06   24:04  6:01
   18  5024 Bushnell Michael     36   7/70    17/243  M M3039   24:08   24:05  6:02
   19   211 Ryan Markle          19   4/7     18/243  M M1519   24:27   24:27  6:07
   20    86 Michael Danko        35   8/70    19/243  M M3039   24:36   24:32  6:08
   21  5070 Jaxson Hoey          16   5/7     20/243  M M1519   24:46   24:45  6:12
   22  4996 Joshua Hoey          14   1/10    21/243  M M0114   24:47   24:46  6:12
   23  4837 Leslie Hoey          44   1/64     2/232  F F4049   24:52   24:52  6:13
   24   384 Jen Galfano          34   2/68     3/232  F F3039   25:03   25:03  6:16
   25  4726 John Grenier Jr      26   6/45    22/243  M M2029   25:19   25:15  6:19
   26  4551 Dennis Senackerib    46   2/64    23/243  M M4049   25:23   25:16  6:19
   27  5448 Ed Brittingham       21   7/45    24/243  M M2029   25:17   25:17  6:20
   28   308 Duane Serpentine     37   9/70    25/243  M M3039   25:29   25:23  6:21
   29   207 James Maio           39  10/70    26/243  M M3039   25:31   25:29  6:23
   30  4426 Katie Miller         35   3/68     4/232  F F3039   25:50   25:48  6:27
   31   181 Lynn Knothe          37   4/68     5/232  F F3039   25:52   25:51  6:28
   32    94 Joseph Deni          33  11/70    27/243  M M3039   26:00   25:58  6:30
   33   229 Terry McGurk         44   3/64    28/243  M M4049   26:01   25:59  6:30
   34   184 Justin Landis        27   8/45    29/243  M M2029   26:08   26:00  6:30
   35   139 Ted Harlan           38  12/70    30/243  M M3039   26:09   26:09  6:33
   36  4437 Joe Manion           47   4/64    31/243  M M4049   26:21   26:17  6:35
   37  4438 Marcie Heil          41   2/64     6/232  F F4049   26:25   26:23  6:36
   38   335 Tyrone Taylor        30  13/70    32/243  M M3039   26:23   26:23  6:36
   39   200 Colleen Lynn         38   5/68     7/232  F F3039   26:31   26:30  6:38
   40   306 Andrew Schmidt       36  14/70    33/243  M M3039   26:40   26:32  6:38
   41  4428 Matt Manion          44   5/64    34/243  M M4049   26:45   26:41  6:41
   42   302 Jack Ryle            49   6/64    35/243  M M4049   26:49   26:45  6:42
   43   182 Nathan Kocher        26   9/45    36/243  M M2029   26:55   26:52  6:43
   44   392 Jeff Kriebel         47   7/64    37/243  M M4049   26:55   26:53  6:44
   45     3 Michael Alessi       32  15/70    38/243  M M3039   27:04   26:57  6:45
   46    90 Jonathan Day         26  10/45    39/243  M M2029   27:04   27:01  6:46
   47    11 Steve Atkinson       44   8/64    40/243  M M4049   27:06   27:06  6:47
   48   268 Michael Palloni      32  16/70    41/243  M M3039   27:14   27:06  6:47
   49   216 Peter Mauer          26  11/45    42/243  M M2029   27:16   27:08  6:47
   50  5009 McCollister Brad     22  12/45    43/243  M M2029   27:21   27:14  6:49
   51   270 Eric Parnell         41   9/64    44/243  M M4049   27:22   27:21  6:51
   52   157 Andrew Hood          35  17/70    45/243  M M3039   27:26   27:21  6:51
   53  4521 Greg Palloni         38  18/70    46/243  M M3039   27:30   27:23  6:51
   54  4433 Michael Unguary      48  10/64    47/243  M M4049   27:46   27:32  6:53
   55   183 Eugene Lagreca       25  13/45    48/243  M M2029   27:36   27:34  6:54
   56    79 Julia Croce          32   6/68     8/232  F F3039   27:38   27:35  6:54
   57  5101 Jonah Hoey           12   2/10    49/243  M M0114   27:49   27:38  6:55
   58  4824 Fran Hoey            44  11/64    50/243  M M4049   27:50   27:38  6:55
   59   121 Dan Flaherty         27  14/45    51/243  M M2029   27:52   27:41  6:56
   60    23 Megan Berberich      22   1/51     9/232  F F2029   27:52   27:41  6:56
   61  4432 Charlie Young        20  15/45    52/243  M M2029   27:53   27:47  6:57
   62   127 Greg Geier           44  12/64    53/243  M M4049   27:56   27:49  6:58
   63   128 Luke Geier           12   3/10    54/243  M M0114   27:56   27:49  6:58
   64   140 Michael Harmstead    41  13/64    55/243  M M4049   27:58   27:56  6:59
   65   148 Meredith Herley      34   7/68    10/232  F F3039   28:02   27:59  7:00
   66   123 Kyle Gallagher       21  16/45    56/243  M M2029   28:08   28:01  7:01
   67   238 Jen Meyer            44   3/64    11/232  F F4049   28:04   28:02  7:01
   68   201 Micha Lynn           39  19/70    57/243  M M3039   28:12   28:07  7:02
   69  4449 Sean Deeney          27  17/45    58/243  M M2029   28:45   28:24  7:06
   70    92 Scott Delone         27  18/45    59/243  M M2029   28:50   28:27  7:07
   71   289 Ed Randel            29  19/45    60/243  M M2029   28:57   28:38  7:10
   72  4431 Scott Whittington    55   2/32    61/243  M M5059   28:44   28:38  7:10
   73  5434 Duncan Smith         55   3/32    62/243  M M5059   28:42   28:40  7:10
   74  4617 Abigail Farrell      18   1/9     12/232  F F1519   28:49   28:41  7:11
   75  4714 Ian Manion           13   4/10    63/243  M M0114   28:48   28:44  7:11
   76   379 Rick Waltz           54   4/32    64/243  M M5059   28:54   28:48  7:12
   77  5423 Frank Carro          23  20/45    65/243  M M2029   29:23   28:52  7:13
   78  4649 Bryan Johnson        34  20/70    66/243  M M3039   29:04   28:55  7:14
   79  5421 Kevin Harkness       26  21/45    67/243  M M2029   29:12   28:57  7:15
   80   106 Tim Dunleavy         47  14/64    68/243  M M4049   29:07   28:59  7:15
   81   382 Travis Liskey        29  22/45    69/243  M M2029   29:15   29:00  7:15
   82   359 Jeff Walker          40  15/64    70/243  M M4049   29:27   29:00  7:15
   83  5442 Mike Piorkowski      53   5/32    71/243  M M5059   29:12   29:06  7:17
   84   135 Joanna Gool          33   8/68    13/232  F F3039   29:23   29:08  7:17
   85   262 Mark Norman          26  23/45    72/243  M M2029   29:31   29:09  7:18
   86   332 Eric Taylor          40  16/64    73/243  M M4049   29:16   29:10  7:18
   87   369 Bundy Wist           46  17/64    74/243  M M4049   29:19   29:11  7:18
   88    31 Greg Boone           43  18/64    75/243  M M4049   29:22   29:15  7:19
   89   288 Greg Radford         55   6/32    76/243  M M5059   29:23   29:17  7:20
   90   217 Ryan May             25  24/45    77/243  M M2029   29:29   29:21  7:21
   91   191 Mitch Lawn           56   7/32    78/243  M M5059   29:41   29:27  7:22
   92    21 Bob Bednar           41  19/64    79/243  M M4049   29:42   29:28  7:22
   93   197 William Long         30  21/70    80/243  M M3039   30:00   29:30  7:23
   94   132 Scott Girvan         37  22/70    81/243  M M3039   29:35   29:32  7:23
   95    36 John Bragger         41  20/64    82/243  M M4049   29:47   29:33  7:24
   96   286 Aaron Proctor        16   6/7     83/243  M M1519   29:35   29:35  7:24
   97  4618 Brian Beears         42  21/64    84/243  M M4049   29:39   29:36  7:24
   98  4446 Amanda Brooks        19   2/9     14/232  F F1519   30:11   29:36  7:24
   99    93 Carol Deluca         52   1/17    15/232  F F5059   29:40   29:37  7:25
  100   205 Dan Maguire          37  23/70    85/243  M M3039   29:49   29:37  7:25
  101   254 Jenny Munro          44   4/64    16/232  F F4049   29:51   29:48  7:27
  102    57 Karen Cenname        39   9/68    17/232  F F3039   30:09   29:51  7:28
  103  4620 Mike Farrell         45  22/64    86/243  M M4049   29:59   29:52  7:28
  104   249 Adam Morrison        14   5/10    87/243  M M0114   30:13   29:58  7:30
  105    43 Justin Bruton        41  23/64    88/243  M M4049   30:07   30:00  7:30
  106   103 Philip Downey        40  24/64    89/243  M M4049   30:25   30:02  7:31
  107    22 Deb Bednar           41   5/64    18/232  F F4049   30:16   30:06  7:32
  108   280 Matthew Polaha       34  24/70    90/243  M M3039   30:28   30:09  7:33
  109  4434 Helen Sax            57   2/17    19/232  F F5059   30:48   30:15  7:34
  110    97 Alyssa Dinatale      24   2/51    20/232  F F2029   30:45   30:20  7:35
  111   374 Geoff Ball                        91/243  M         30:26   30:21  7:36
  112   324 Robert Straghan      52   8/32    92/243  M M5059   30:21   30:21  7:36
  113  4636 John McGuinnis       42  25/64    93/243  M M4049   30:28   30:23  7:36
  114   246 Mark Moore           11   6/10    94/243  M M0114   30:31   30:28  7:37
  115  4464 Zach Humphrey        11   7/10    95/243  M M0114   30:31   30:29  7:38
  116   138 Tom Gurevitch        27  25/45    96/243  M M2029   30:56   30:34  7:39
  117   393 Delina Joyce         33  10/68    21/232  F F3039   30:44   30:37  7:40
  118   313 Andrew Smith         31  25/70    97/243  M M3039   30:46   30:39  7:40
  119    64 Jordan Clarius       33  26/70    98/243  M M3039   31:08   30:39  7:40
  120   337 Barbara Thomas-Madd  48   6/64    22/232  F F4049   30:52   30:39  7:40
  121   115 Emeleah Erb          27   3/51    23/232  F F2029   30:51   30:40  7:40
  122   343 Christopher Tolsdor  44  26/64    99/243  M M4049   30:50   30:41  7:41
  123   395 Adams Matt                       100/243  M         30:57   30:43  7:41
  124   120 Michelle Fisher      42   7/64    24/232  F F4049   30:53   30:43  7:41
  125   213 Megan Martin         22   4/51    25/232  F F2029   31:01   30:45  7:42
  126  4444 Mac Neilon           56   9/32   101/243  M M5059   30:51   30:45  7:42
  127  4982 Cecilia Tang         26   5/51    26/232  F F2029   31:10   30:47  7:42
  128    72 Stephanie Collison   44   8/64    27/232  F F4049   31:00   30:48  7:42
  129  4707 Tom Ciccarone        34  27/70   102/243  M M3039   31:03   30:48  7:42
  130   214 Allison Mastrilli    33  11/68    28/232  F F3039   31:07   30:54  7:44
  131   267 Tyler Pachuda        10   8/10   103/243  M M0114   31:06   30:58  7:45
  132   147 John Herley          34  28/70   104/243  M M3039   31:31   30:59  7:45
  133  5451                                                     31:09   30:59  7:45
  134   400 Williams Christophe  40  27/64   105/243  M M4049   31:28   31:00  7:45
  135    16 Nicole Barbella      26   6/51    29/232  F F2029   31:17   31:07  7:47
  136    30 Stacey Boal          40   9/64    30/232  F F4049   31:12   31:08  7:47
  137   346 Scott Towler         49  28/64   106/243  M M4049   31:35   31:08  7:47
  138    88 Michael Davis        45  29/64   107/243  M M4049   31:17   31:09  7:48
  139   256 Allison Murray       37  12/68    31/232  F F3039   31:20   31:09  7:48
  140    40 Michael Brophy       44  30/64   108/243  M M4049   31:25   31:10  7:48
  141   133 Steve Golembiewski   22  26/45   109/243  M M2029   31:42   31:16  7:49
  142   353 Scott Turner         33  29/70   110/243  M M3039   31:49   31:21  7:51
  143    20 Katie Bay            23   7/51    32/232  F F2029   31:38   31:22  7:51
  144   153 Steven Hoelzer       29  27/45   111/243  M M2029   31:45   31:26  7:52
  145  5443 Kerri Barrett        33  13/68    33/232  F F3039   31:53   31:27  7:52
  146    68 Anthony Colarulo     34  30/70   112/243  M M3039   31:41   31:28  7:52
  147   310 Justin Sirna         28  28/45   113/243  M M2029   31:37   31:29  7:53
  148    62 Hannah Christopher   50   3/17    34/232  F F5059   31:34   31:32  7:53
  149  5430 Jordan Marsh                                        32:03   31:32  7:53
  150   300 Robert Rubin         52  10/32   114/243  M M5059   31:42   31:33  7:54
  151   252 Jeanine Mosier       46  10/64    35/232  F F4049   31:47   31:34  7:54
  152   388 Joshua Tebay         34  31/70   115/243  M M3039   31:40   31:35  7:54
  153  4669 John McNichol        26  29/45   116/243  M M2029   31:59   31:36  7:54
  154  5429 Eric Bovard          41  31/64   117/243  M M4049   31:46   31:39  7:55
  155   274 Amy Peterson Almei   42  11/64    36/232  F F4049   31:54   31:43  7:56
  156  5428 Jay Laufurh          39  32/70   118/243  M M3039   31:56   31:51  7:58
  157   303 Scott Salvatore      28  30/45   119/243  M M2029   32:11   31:52  7:58
  158    83 Kate Dameron         30  14/68    37/232  F F3039   32:01   31:55  7:59
  159   344 Maia Tolsdorf        43  12/64    38/232  F F4049   32:04   31:55  7:59
  160   160 Chad Hull            43  32/64   120/243  M M4049   32:16   31:57  8:00
  161   228 Christopher McGurk   52  11/32   121/243  M M5059   31:57   31:57  8:00
  162   100 Natalie Ditullio     35  15/68    39/232  F F3039   32:04   31:58  8:00
  163   366 Mark White           55  12/32   122/243  M M5059   32:06   31:58  8:00
  164   171 Rich Kearney         53  13/32   123/243  M M5059   32:11   31:58  8:00
  165  5424 David Grashd         23  31/45   124/243  M M2029   32:22   31:59  8:00
  166   317 Nichole Smith-Walsh  44  13/64    40/232  F F4049   32:22   32:04  8:01
  167   146 Marianne Henry      n/a           41/232  F         32:14   32:07  8:02
  168   151 Tom Hindman          41  33/64   125/243  M M4049   32:22   32:08  8:02
  169   389 Dave Hughes          49  34/64   126/243  M M4049   32:25   32:09  8:03
  170   330 Meghan Tait          24   8/51    42/232  F F2029   32:26   32:11  8:03
  171   253 Deborah Moyer        35  16/68    43/232  F F3039   32:21   32:11  8:03
  172   336 Francine Thelman     38  17/68    44/232  F F3039   32:21   32:12  8:03
  173  4515 Christine Deangelo   42  14/64    45/232  F F4049   32:44   32:13  8:04
  174    45 Brian Bugey          37  33/70   127/243  M M3039   32:31   32:17  8:05
  175   305 Jared Schierbaum     43  35/64   128/243  M M4049   32:31   32:17  8:05
  176   223 Chrissy McFadden     40  15/64    46/232  F F4049   32:32   32:19  8:05
  177    29 Jeff Blum            39  34/70   129/243  M M3039   32:42   32:21  8:06
  178   271 Amanda Pastre        26   9/51    47/232  F F2029   32:46   32:23  8:06
  179    56 Tricia Cellucci      38  18/68    48/232  F F3039   32:31   32:26  8:07
  180    75 Jen Conner           25  10/51    49/232  F F2029   32:36   32:27  8:07
  181  4440 Jordan Jacobson      59  14/32   130/243  M M5059   33:02   32:30  8:08
  182   329 Patty Sweigart       48  16/64    50/232  F F4049   32:52   32:34  8:09
  183   260 Kristin Nakaishi     29  11/51    51/232  F F2029   33:02   32:34  8:09
  184   398 McGerry Dave         54  15/32   131/243  M M5059   33:05   32:40  8:10
  185   108 Marilyn Eaton        48  17/64    52/232  F F4049   32:55   32:48  8:12
  186   247 Tracey Moore         38  19/68    53/232  F F3039   32:57   32:54  8:14
  187  5016 Baddeley Paul        38  35/70   132/243  M M3039   33:07   32:57  8:15
  188    89 Zach Davis           33  36/70   133/243  M M3039   33:29   32:58  8:15
  189    65 Christopher Coffey   43  36/64   134/243  M M4049   33:19   33:02  8:16
  190   210 Meghan Markle        32  20/68    54/232  F F3039   33:21   33:03  8:16
  191   394 Phillip Kerper       39  37/70   135/243  M M3039   33:13   33:03  8:16
  192   368 Bridget Winn         25  12/51    55/232  F F2029   33:07   33:04  8:16
  193   391 Rachael Lutcher      37  21/68    56/232  F F3039   33:12   33:06  8:17
  194   266 Payne Pachuda        15   7/7    136/243  M M1519   33:15   33:08  8:17
  195   375 Alessandra Bellwoar  44  18/64    57/232  F F4049   33:24   33:09  8:18
  196  4850 Kristin Hock         31  22/68    58/232  F F3039   33:30   33:12  8:18
  197   261 Stacy Nicolaides     26  13/51    59/232  F F2029   33:27   33:22  8:21
  198    19 Rachel Batykefer     35  23/68    60/232  F F3039   33:25   33:22  8:21
  199  4792 Jennifer Teneza      42  19/64    61/232  F F4049   33:26   33:23  8:21
  200  5320 Emme Teneza          11   1/10    62/232  F F0114   33:26   33:23  8:21
  201  4527 Chris McMardell      30  38/70   137/243  M M3039   34:03   33:32  8:23
  202  4559 David Brooks         62   1/8    138/243  M M6099   33:39   33:34  8:24
  203   190 Doug Lawless         36  39/70   139/243  M M3039   33:45   33:34  8:24
  204  5414 Eric Rutledge        35  40/70   140/243  M M3039   33:54   33:36  8:24
  205  5441 Brock Clauser        31  41/70   141/243  M M3039   34:01   33:45  8:27
  206   164 Badri Iyer           36  42/70   142/243  M M3039   33:51   33:46  8:27
  207  4450 Ken Schretlen        49  37/64   143/243  M M4049   34:05   33:47  8:27
  208   316 Emily Smith-Schretl  20  14/51    63/232  F F2029   34:05   33:48  8:27
  209   188 Kim Laudermilch      47  20/64    64/232  F F4049   34:02   33:49  8:28
  210   376 David Michell        28  32/45   144/243  M M2029   34:22   33:51  8:28
  211  4782 Matthew Barbacone    30  43/70   145/243  M M3039   34:22   33:52  8:28
  212   196 Rob Lockhart         44  38/64   146/243  M M4049   34:06   33:53  8:29
  213   325 Caitlyn Stratman     20  15/51    65/232  F F2029   34:19   33:56  8:29
  214   378 Cory Scheibe         40  21/64    66/232  F F4049   34:08   33:57  8:30
  215     9 David Angelo         42  39/64   147/243  M M4049   34:04   33:57  8:30
  216   166 Zeke James           43  40/64   148/243  M M4049   34:21   33:57  8:30
  217   227 Alissa McGrory       42  22/64    67/232  F F4049   34:24   33:59  8:30
  218   396 Adams Paige                       68/232  F         34:34   34:00  8:30
  219    61 Matthew Chominski    31  44/70   149/243  M M3039   34:31   34:01  8:31
  220   159 Nicole Horvath       24  16/51    69/232  F F2029   34:23   34:04  8:31
  221   377 Patrick A Rowan      31  45/70   150/243  M M3039   34:35   34:04  8:31
  222  4424 Andrea Hogg          27  17/51    70/232  F F2029   34:27   34:04  8:31
  223  4536 Chuck Divalerio      33  46/70   151/243  M M3039   34:34   34:06  8:32
  224   297 Christopher Rodgers  48  41/64   152/243  M M4049   34:11   34:09  8:33
  225  4703 Scott Walker         48  42/64   153/243  M M4049   34:31   34:10  8:33
  226   327 Neil Strong          40  43/64   154/243  M M4049   34:51   34:17  8:35
  227   326 Kelly Strong         40  23/64    71/232  F F4049   34:51   34:18  8:35
  228   340 David Timmann        61   2/8    155/243  M M6099   34:33   34:18  8:35
  229    41 Daniel Brown         34  47/70   156/243  M M3039   34:36   34:22  8:36
  230   187 Tony Larcombe        48  44/64   157/243  M M4049   34:35   34:32  8:38
  231    85 Craig D'Anjolell     36  48/70   158/243  M M3039   34:41   34:34  8:39
  232  5022 Venditti James                   159/243  M         34:53   34:36  8:39
  233   178 Meg Kilpatrick       53   4/17    72/232  F F5059   34:44   34:39  8:40
  234  4429 Kerri Manion         40  24/64    73/232  F F4049   34:47   34:43  8:41
  235   282 Catherine Porter     39  24/68    74/232  F F3039   35:01   34:43  8:41
  236   169 Coleman Joyce        38  49/70   160/243  M M3039   35:04   34:45  8:42
  237  4448 Lyla Chamness        27  18/51    75/232  F F2029   35:11   34:53  8:44
  238   385 Glenn Phillips       59  16/32   161/243  M M5059   35:20   35:03  8:46
  239  4743 Gary Lorgous         57  17/32   162/243  M M5059   35:19   35:06  8:47
  240  4606 Colleen Zelznick     45  25/64    76/232  F F4049   35:22   35:07  8:47
  241   170 Julie Joyce          38  25/68    77/232  F F3039   35:27   35:09  8:48
  242   251 Chad Mosier          40  45/64   163/243  M M4049   35:29   35:16  8:49
  243     4 Nicole Alessi        31  26/68    78/232  F F3039   35:26   35:19  8:50
  244     7 Kaitlyn Alvanos      18   3/9     79/232  F F1519   35:25   35:20  8:50
  245   383 Emily Liskey         28  19/51    80/232  F F2029   35:36   35:21  8:51
  246   125 Kevin Gates          42  46/64   164/243  M M4049   35:55   35:21  8:51
  247   381 Matt Potter          37  50/70   165/243  M M3039   35:42   35:22  8:51
  248  5438 Glenn Kenny          41  47/64   166/243  M M4049   35:43   35:22  8:51
  249     5 Tony Alessi          34  51/70   167/243  M M3039   35:30   35:23  8:51
  250   334 Ryan Taylor          36  52/70   168/243  M M3039   35:40   35:25  8:52
  251   333 Kristen Taylor       36  27/68    81/232  F F3039   35:40   35:25  8:52
  252   208 Tricia Manieri       35  28/68    82/232  F F3039   35:40   35:28  8:52
  253    80 Barbara Curtis       64   1/5     83/232  F F6099   35:35   35:29  8:53
  254  5440 Blake Krampf         44  48/64   169/243  M M4049   35:34   35:30  8:53
  255  4813 Karen Divincenzo     43  26/64    84/232  F F4049   35:42   35:30  8:53
  256   130 Andy George          50  18/32   170/243  M M5059   35:44   35:30  8:53
  257    47 Claire Burke         38  29/68    85/232  F F3039   35:52   35:32  8:53
  258    46 Christopher Burke    38  53/70   171/243  M M3039   35:52   35:33  8:54
  259    25 Paul Black           33  54/70   172/243  M M3039   36:09   35:36  8:54
  260   195 Nicole Lockhart      42  27/64    86/232  F F4049   35:49   35:36  8:54
  261   390 Robin Hughes         49  28/64    87/232  F F4049   35:56   35:39  8:55
  262   295 Sue Rice-Thompson    47  29/64    88/232  F F4049   36:02   35:40  8:55
  263   118 Hannah Ferguson      11   2/10    89/232  F F0114   35:46   35:42  8:56
  264   119 Marlena Ferguson     45  30/64    90/232  F F4049   35:48   35:43  8:56
  265     2 Robyn Abramson       21  20/51    91/232  F F2029   36:05   35:44  8:56
  266   265 Christine Pachuda    41  31/64    92/232  F F4049   36:06   35:45  8:57
  267   323 Jessica Straghan     50   5/17    93/232  F F5059   36:09   35:49  8:58
  268   114 Jeff Engelbrecht     56  19/32   173/243  M M5059   36:03   35:49  8:58
  269   110 Charles Egoville     42  49/64   174/243  M M4049   35:54   35:50  8:58
  270   322 Lisa Stephens        34  30/68    94/232  F F3039   36:10   35:52  8:58
  271   136 David Graf Jr        30  55/70   175/243  M M3039   36:09   35:54  8:59
  272   158 Rick Hopkins         54  20/32   176/243  M M5059   36:02   35:55  8:59
  273  5431 Dan Deeney           31  56/70   177/243  M M3039   36:19   35:58  9:00
  274  4460 Patrick A Bastian    47  50/64   178/243  M M4049   36:33   36:01  9:01
  275   154 Lee Holden           25  33/45   179/243  M M2029   36:27   36:06  9:02
  276   285 Rebecca Principe     26  21/51    95/232  F F2029   36:21   36:10  9:03
  277  5034 Cj Warner            42  51/64   180/243  M M4049   36:13   36:10  9:03
  278  4985 Emma Warner          10   3/10    96/232  F F0114   36:14   36:11  9:03
  279    13 Lauren Bachner       30  31/68    97/232  F F3039   36:49   36:13  9:04
  280   167 Briana Jamshidi      19   4/9     98/232  F F1519   36:27   36:20  9:05
  281   185 Lauren Lang          20  22/51    99/232  F F2029   36:28   36:20  9:05
  282   131 Kelly Gerlach        30  32/68   100/232  F F3039   36:54   36:22  9:06
  283   315 Henry Smith          35  57/70   181/243  M M3039   36:55   36:22  9:06
  284   172 Gabrielle Kegelman   31  33/68   101/232  F F3039   36:43   36:22  9:06
  285   331 Amy Taylor           40  32/64   102/232  F F4049   36:39   36:23  9:06
  286  4579 Liz Janda                        103/232  F         36:42   36:23  9:06
  287    12 Brian Bachner        32  58/70   182/243  M M3039   37:03   36:28  9:07
  288  4607 Sean Cavanaugh       29  34/45   183/243  M M2029   37:01   36:31  9:08
  289  5021 Gusselin Chris       37  59/70   184/243  M M3039   36:43   36:32  9:08
  290   347 Melissa Trant-Kline  39  34/68   104/232  F F3039   36:44   36:33  9:09
  291  5433 Carla Crosby         52   6/17   105/232  F F5059   36:41   36:35  9:09
  292   360 Kyle Walker          29  35/45   185/243  M M2029   37:01   36:36  9:09
  293   358 Brad Walker          29  36/45   186/243  M M2029   37:01   36:36  9:09
  294    32 Alberto Borseti      50  21/32   187/243  M M5059   36:45   36:42  9:11
  295  4435 Phil Small           39  60/70   188/243  M M3039   37:18   36:44  9:11
  296  4873 Laura Swisher        50   7/17   106/232  F F5059   37:06   36:49  9:13
  297   180 Brooke Kline         45  52/64   189/243  M M4049   37:05   36:53  9:14
  298    55 Dan Cellucci         32  61/70   190/243  M M3039   37:19   36:55  9:14
  299  4526 Tom Farnesi          33  62/70   191/243  M M3039   37:25   36:56  9:14
  300  4830 Kris Harlan          46  33/64   107/232  F F4049   37:13   37:01  9:16
  301    66 Daniel Coffey        63   3/8    192/243  M M6099   37:13   37:04  9:16
  302    69 Christy Colflesh     24  23/51   108/232  F F2029   37:25   37:04  9:16
  303  5436 Madison Holbrook     19   5/9    109/232  F F1519   37:28   37:10  9:18
  304   301 Erica Russo          27  24/51   110/232  F F2029   37:35   37:15  9:19
  305  5027 Hannah Newman        12   4/10   111/232  F F0114   37:46   37:15  9:19
  306    50 Briana Buskey        35  35/68   112/232  F F3039   37:51   37:22  9:21
  307  5124 Kristin Niederma     34  36/68   113/232  F F3039   37:39   37:23  9:21
  308    91 Martha Del Beato     35  37/68   114/232  F F3039   37:46   37:26  9:22
  309   320 Deana Steil          43  34/64   115/232  F F4049   37:53   37:26  9:22
  310   218 Greg McAndrews       50  22/32   193/243  M M5059   37:44   37:27  9:22
  311   202 Becca Mack           35  38/68   116/232  F F3039   37:40   37:31  9:23
  312   386 Priscilla Jackson    38  39/68   117/232  F F3039   37:37   37:31  9:23
  313  5044 Alex Seipt                       118/232  F         37:48   37:33  9:24
  314   299 Rob Roper            42  53/64   194/243  M M4049   37:49   37:33  9:24
  315   250 Theresa Morrone     n/a          119/232  F         37:43   37:34  9:24
  316   370 Shannon Wood         42  35/64   120/232  F F4049   37:49   37:37  9:25
  317   399 McCormick Cheryl     44  36/64   121/232  F F4049   38:03   37:38  9:25
  318   116 Shannon Ercole       43  37/64   122/232  F F4049   38:04   37:40  9:25
  319   161 Lannie Hulnick       37  40/68   123/232  F F3039   38:16   37:45  9:27
  320    74 Kelly Concannon      21  25/51   124/232  F F2029   38:13   37:47  9:27
  321   362 Jen Walsh            32  41/68   125/232  F F3039   37:57   37:48  9:27
  322  5050 Charles Burns                    195/243  M         38:22   37:49  9:28
  323    51 Justin Carr          21  37/45   196/243  M M2029   38:09   37:51  9:28
  324    52 Tod Carr             52  23/32   197/243  M M5059   38:09   37:51  9:28
  325    60 Jessica Chominski    28  26/51   126/232  F F2029   38:23   37:53  9:29
  326   111 George Ehrgott       55  24/32   198/243  M M5059   38:19   37:57  9:30
  327   236 Amanda Melvin        30  42/68   127/232  F F3039   38:20   37:59  9:30
  328    44 Nicki Bruton         39  43/68   128/232  F F3039   38:17   38:02  9:31
  329  4436 Souron Das           42  54/64   199/243  M M4049   38:12   38:06  9:32
  330   279 Cheryl Plunkett      36  44/68   129/232  F F3039   38:19   38:08  9:32
  331   255 Cindy Murphy         43  38/64   130/232  F F4049   38:30   38:09  9:33
  332   298 Alex Rodriguez       41  55/64   200/243  M M4049   38:25   38:09  9:33
  333     6 Jeff Altringer       44  56/64   201/243  M M4049   38:25   38:09  9:33
  334   192 Cindy Leonard        54   8/17   131/232  F F5059   38:29   38:11  9:33
  335    26 Kristina Blair       23  27/51   132/232  F F2029   38:18   38:15  9:34
  336   189 Amanda Lawless       36  45/68   133/232  F F3039   38:27   38:15  9:34
  337    77 Chris Corridoni      39  63/70   202/243  M M3039   38:44   38:18  9:35
  338  4842 Lauren Baldwin                   134/232  F         38:38   38:18  9:35
  339    63 Robert Cifaldi       41  57/64   203/243  M M4049   38:50   38:28  9:37
  340  4686 Meredith Wright      37  46/68   135/232  F F3039   38:58   38:28  9:37
  341   141 Whitney Hartshorne   27  28/51   136/232  F F2029   39:03   38:31  9:38
  342   311 Ray Sison            42  58/64   204/243  M M4049   39:04   38:35  9:39
  343   273 Edward Peterson      40  59/64   205/243  M M4049   39:05   38:35  9:39
  344  5450 Kristin Horley                   137/232  F         38:55   38:35  9:39
  345    84 Pat Dameron          30  64/70   206/243  M M3039   38:57   38:36  9:39
  346  4430 Kim Janick           45  39/64   138/232  F F4049   38:56   38:39  9:40
  347  4462 Eric Newman          39  65/70   207/243  M M3039   39:15   38:42  9:41
  348  5437 Kevin Stahler        33  66/70   208/243  M M3039   39:14   38:43  9:41
  349   397 Platyon Joseph                   209/243  M         39:07   38:44  9:41
  350   186 Claire Larcombe      42  40/64   139/232  F F4049   38:51   38:48  9:42
  351   177 Monica Killoran      48  41/64   140/232  F F4049   39:20   38:55  9:44
  352   134 Alyse Gonzalez       27  29/51   141/232  F F2029   39:15   38:57  9:45
  353   239 Joseph Miley         41  60/64   210/243  M M4049   39:37   39:03  9:46
  354   240 Lauren Miley         33  47/68   142/232  F F3039   39:37   39:03  9:46
  355    18 Lisa Barkasy         38  48/68   143/232  F F3039   39:40   39:09  9:48
  356   206 Elisabeth Maio       37  49/68   144/232  F F3039   39:35   39:13  9:49
  357    96 Ann Devine           47  42/64   145/232  F F4049   39:39   39:14  9:49
  358  4634 Carol Quigley        42  43/64   146/232  F F4049   39:39   39:17  9:50
  359   231 Maggie McIntosh      38  50/68   147/232  F F3039   39:39   39:17  9:50
  360  4677 Shane McFarland      26  38/45   211/243  M M2029   39:43   39:21  9:51
  361   348 Siobhan Trionfetti   34  51/68   148/232  F F3039   39:28   39:24  9:51
  362   244 Jennifer Mincer      28  30/51   149/232  F F2029   39:36   39:26  9:52
  363  4906 Katie Bixler         13   5/10   150/232  F F0114   39:30   39:27  9:52
  364    95 Megan Deni           33  52/68   151/232  F F3039   39:44   39:30  9:53
  365   149 Steph Herzka         28  31/51   152/232  F F2029   39:43   39:33  9:54
  366   105 Erin Duffy           24  32/51   153/232  F F2029   39:53   39:35  9:54
  367   204 Christine Maguire    36  53/68   154/232  F F3039   39:49   39:36  9:54
  368    58 Virginia Cheek       55   9/17   155/232  F F5059   39:47   39:37  9:55
  369    59 Scott Cheek Jr.      28  39/45   212/243  M M2029   39:47   39:38  9:55
  370   243 Richard Miller Jr    54  25/32   213/243  M M5059   39:59   39:42  9:56
  371   198 Karissa Lookingbill  27  33/51   156/232  F F2029   39:52   39:43  9:56
  372  4439 Rosy Jacobson        55  10/17   157/232  F F5059   40:23   39:53  9:59
  373    33 Jack Boyle           14   9/10   214/243  M M0114   40:02   39:57 10:00
  374    34 Kate Boyle           46  44/64   158/232  F F4049   40:02   39:57 10:00
  375  5013 McCollister Heidi    18   6/9    159/232  F F1519   40:25   40:02 10:01
  376   387 Rachel Dodson        18   7/9    160/232  F F1519   40:25   40:02 10:01
  377   117 Meghan Ervine        18   8/9    161/232  F F1519   40:25   40:02 10:01
  378    98 Anthony Dinatale     26  40/45   215/243  M M2029   40:18   40:07 10:02
  379   233 Matthew McKenzie     45  61/64   216/243  M M4049   40:41   40:08 10:02
  380   364 Sandra Warwick       32  54/68   162/232  F F3039   40:47   40:09 10:03
  381   363 Chris Warwick        34  67/70   217/243  M M3039   40:48   40:10 10:03
  382   367 Shelley Widner       39  55/68   163/232  F F3039   40:28   40:18 10:05
  383   156 Jerold Holt          52  26/32   218/243  M M5059   40:59   40:29 10:08
  384   155 Jennifer Holt        52  11/17   164/232  F F5059   40:59   40:29 10:08
  385   321 Nicole Stephano      44  45/64   165/232  F F4049   40:56   40:31 10:08
  386  5435 Cassidy Holbrook      5   6/10   166/232  F F0114   40:50   40:31 10:08
  387    81 Christine Cushwa     26  34/51   167/232  F F2029   40:37   40:32 10:08
  388   318 Stacie Spangler      36  56/68   168/232  F F3039   40:50   40:33 10:09
  389   209 Dan Markle           37  68/70   219/243  M M3039   41:00   40:41 10:11
  390   150 Allison Hess         33  57/68   169/232  F F3039   41:16   40:43 10:11
  391   242 Kelsey Miller        24  35/51   170/232  F F2029   41:02   40:46 10:12
  392   350 Artemis Tsingiropou  47  46/64   171/232  F F4049   41:10   40:53 10:14
  393    70 Carla Colleluori     33  58/68   172/232  F F3039   41:16   40:53 10:14
  394   272 Alicia Peracchia     24  36/51   173/232  F F2029   41:22   40:56 10:14
  395  4497 Drarcy Dougherty     60   2/5    174/232  F F6099   41:16   41:02 10:16
  396  4621 Lindsay Abel                     175/232  F         41:29   41:04 10:16
  397  5426 Janice Gottesfeld    62   3/5    176/232  F F6099   41:26   41:15 10:19
  398   294 Megan Reimer         25  37/51   177/232  F F2029   41:38   41:22 10:21
  399   174 Colleen Kelley       29  38/51   178/232  F F2029   41:50   41:22 10:21
  400  4821 Wanger Daniel        28  41/45   220/243  M M2029   41:51   41:23 10:21
  401    82 Deidre Cushwa        53  12/17   179/232  F F5059   41:29   41:25 10:22
  402   365 Larry Wheeler        71   4/8    221/243  M M6099   41:55   41:28 10:22
  403   152 Leslie Hodgson       52  13/17   180/232  F F5059   41:40   41:30 10:23
  404   176 Jaymie Kiley         24  39/51   181/232  F F2029   41:40   41:31 10:23
  405   199 Amy Lukasevich       46  47/64   182/232  F F4049   41:54   41:31 10:23
  406   144 Grayce Henderson     13   7/10   183/232  F F0114   41:58   41:35 10:24
  407   215 Sharon Matthias      46  48/64   184/232  F F4049   42:02   41:41 10:26
  408   248 Becky Morris         38  59/68   185/232  F F3039   42:13   41:48 10:27
  409    48 Lillian Burlotos     22  40/51   186/232  F F2029   42:19   41:53 10:29
  410    10 Karen Arata          26  41/51   187/232  F F2029   42:02   41:54 10:29
  411    42 Patrick Brown        26  42/45   222/243  M M2029   42:04   41:56 10:29
  412  5447 Dave Dilorenzo       28  43/45   223/243  M M2029   42:17   42:00 10:30
  413   224 Christian McFadden   38  60/68   188/232  F F3039   42:19   42:05 10:32
  414    49 Raquel Burlotos      22  42/51   189/232  F F2029   42:38   42:16 10:34
  415   124 Julie Gates          41  49/64   190/232  F F4049   43:03   42:30 10:38
  416   269 Lawrence Parke       50  27/32   224/243  M M5059   42:50   42:30 10:38
  417   258 Boyd Myers           67   5/8    225/243  M M6099   43:09   42:39 10:40
  418  5449 Theresa Farace       48  50/64   191/232  F F4049   42:52   42:46 10:42
  419   319 Bob Starner          54  28/32   226/243  M M5059   43:15   42:51 10:43
  420   351 Anja Turner          32  61/68   192/232  F F3039   43:27   42:58 10:45
  421  4498 Kevin Dougherty      59  29/32   227/243  M M5059   43:13   42:58 10:45
  422   221 Danielle McCue       44  51/64   193/232  F F4049   43:15   43:04 10:46
  423   203 Peg Magnotta         50  14/17   194/232  F F5059   43:29   43:14 10:49
  424    87 Jaclyn Darigo        26  43/51   195/232  F F2029   43:38   43:19 10:50
  425   307 Carolyn Schroff      48  52/64   196/232  F F4049   43:46   43:20 10:50
  426   373 Kristin Zanoni       29  44/51   197/232  F F2029   43:25   43:21 10:51
  427   143 Georgia Henderson    11   8/10   198/232  F F0114   43:54   43:28 10:52
  428   173 Tim Kegelman         32  69/70   228/243  M M3039   43:55   43:34 10:54
  429  4447 Glenn Brown          52  30/32   229/243  M M5059   44:04   43:35 10:54
  430   225 Michael McFadden     48  62/64   230/243  M M4049   43:56   43:43 10:56
  431   145 Kathy Henderson      41  53/64   199/232  F F4049   44:09   43:43 10:56
  432   281 Stephen Polaha       66   6/8    231/243  M M6099   44:10   43:50 10:58
  433   165 Vasanthi Iyer        51  15/17   200/232  F F5059   44:24   43:52 10:58
  434   179 Dana King            36  62/68   201/232  F F3039   43:58   43:54 10:59
  435   352 Mackenzie Turner     37  63/68   202/232  F F3039   43:58   43:54 10:59
  436     1 Ellen Abramson       55  16/17   203/232  F F5059   44:20   43:59 11:00
  437   122 David Flaherty       61   7/8    232/243  M M6099   44:52   44:21 11:06
  438   175 Christopher Kerr     54  31/32   233/243  M M5059   44:57   44:41 11:11
  439  4564 Margaret Hoey        73   4/5    204/232  F F6099   45:15   44:48 11:12
  440    99 Valerie Dinatale     45  54/64   205/232  F F4049   45:03   44:49 11:13
  441  4911 Fred Hoey            75   8/8    234/243  M M6099   45:20   44:52 11:13
  442    24 Katy Black           27  45/51   206/232  F F2029   45:27   44:54 11:14
  443   349 Wendy Triviets       50  17/17   207/232  F F5059   45:20   44:55 11:14
  444   309 Kelly Sheridan       27  46/51   208/232  F F2029   45:20   45:02 11:16
  445  4788 Susan Concannon      45  55/64   209/232  F F4049   45:32   45:04 11:16
  446   102 Colleen Dougherty    45  56/64   210/232  F F4049   45:32   45:04 11:16
  447   222 Carly McFadden       15   9/9    211/232  F F1519   46:06   45:53 11:29
  448   312 Diana Slavin         42  57/64   212/232  F F4049   46:38   46:05 11:32
  449   292 Kevin Reigner        29  44/45   235/243  M M2029   46:29   46:06 11:32
  450   245 Kim Mogck            42  58/64   213/232  F F4049   47:14   46:40 11:40
  451    17 David Barkasy        39  70/70   236/243  M M3039   47:30   46:58 11:45
  452   293 Megan Reigner        25  47/51   214/232  F F2029   47:31   47:08 11:47
  453   194 Claire Levy          29  48/51   215/232  F F2029   47:52   47:19 11:50
  454    53 Katie Carter         32  64/68   216/232  F F3039   47:45   47:20 11:50
  455   275 Edward Phethean     n/a          237/243  M         47:56   47:46 11:57
  456   342 Patricia Tokarczyk   45  59/64   217/232  F F4049   48:48   48:23 12:06
  457   341 Justyn Tokarczyk     43  63/64   238/243  M M4049   48:50   48:26 12:07
  458    71 Linda Collins        43  60/64   218/232  F F4049   48:52   48:27 12:07
  459    76 Cheryl Cook          43  61/64   219/232  F F4049   48:42   48:28 12:07
  460  4443 Monica Pammea        45  62/64   220/232  F F4049   49:07   48:43 12:11
  461  4445 Jesse Austin                     239/243  M         49:08   48:45 12:12
  462   339 Michelle Tigue       44  63/64   221/232  F F4049   49:03   48:52 12:13
  463  5432 Kim Marsh            36  65/68   222/232  F F3039   50:39   50:09 12:33
  464  4441 Elizabeth 32         32  66/68   223/232  F F3039   50:39   50:09 12:33
  465  4442 Fran Orobono         45  64/64   240/243  M M4049   50:39   50:09 12:33
  466  4853 Jackie Crawford      25  49/51   224/232  F F2029   51:00   50:26 12:37
  467  4874 Kristin Sprenkle     25  50/51   225/232  F F2029   51:00   50:26 12:37
  468   278 Jessica Plank        30  67/68   226/232  F F3039   51:30   51:13 12:49
  469    73 Charles Concannon    54  32/32   241/243  M M5059   51:47   51:17 12:50
  470    37 Nancy Bragger        38  68/68   227/232  F F3039   52:13   51:42 12:56
  471   357 Olivia Wainstein     11   9/10   228/232  F F0114   52:41   52:38 13:10
  472   276 Heidi Phillips       42  64/64   229/232  F F4049   55:24   54:50 13:43
  473   112 Rosemary Elluis      61   5/5    230/232  F F6099   55:39   55:06 13:47
  474   361 Kaitlin Wallace      22  51/51   231/232  F F2029   57:20   56:51 14:13
  475    35 Harrison Bradley     22  45/45   242/243  M M2029   57:25   56:57 14:15
  476   356 Dana Wainstein        9  10/10   232/232  F F0114   57:50   57:45 14:27
  477   355 Benjamin Wainstein   11  10/10   243/243  M M0114   57:57   57:52 14:28
                                                                      Page 1






Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: