DubC 4 Miler 4 MILER

DubC 4 Miler


4 MILER


Age Group Results


June 09, 2017




Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store



Men: Top Finishers

Women: Top Finishers

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- MILE -------  ------ 3 MILE ------  ------ FINISH ------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      12  Liz Sweeney               354   38    1      5:42.1 5:42    1     12:41.0 4:04    1      6:17.7 1:34     24:40.9     24:40.9    
     2      18  Camille Moreaux           220   22    2      6:20.4 6:20    2     12:59.5 4:10    2      6:33.0 1:38     25:52.9     25:52.9    
     3      27  Erin McConnell            374   35    3      6:25.8 6:25    4     13:51.9 4:26    3      6:51.3 1:43     27:09.0     27:09.0    
     4      30  Melissa Bradley            16   37    4      6:32.9 6:32    3     13:50.9 4:26    4      6:54.5 1:44     27:18.5     27:18.5    
     5      35  Jessica Nagle             167   40    5      6:33.0 6:33    5     14:15.3 4:34    5      7:09.3 1:47     27:57.7     27:57.7    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- MILE -------  ------ 3 MILE ------  ------ FINISH ------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Matt Gillette             313         1      4:59.5 4:59    1     10:13.0 3:16    1      5:09.2 1:17     20:21.9     20:21.9    
     2       2  Kyle Dawson               248   28    2      4:59.5 4:59    2     10:26.8 3:21    2      5:15.3 1:19     20:41.7     20:41.7    
     3       3  Darryl Brown              334         3      5:00.3 5:00    3     10:36.0 3:24    3      5:16.5 1:19     20:52.9     20:52.9    
     4       4  Mike Padilla              320   42    5      5:10.0 5:10    4     11:13.6 3:36    4      5:30.7 1:23     21:54.3     21:54.3    
     5       5  Matt Kane                 322         4      5:05.0 5:05    5     11:31.9 3:41    5      5:36.4 1:24     22:13.3     22:13.3    
Top

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ------- MILE -------  ------ 3 MILE ------  ------ FINISH ------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      43  Stacey Boal               272   43    1      6:42.5 6:42    1     14:24.7 4:37    2      7:06.6 1:47     28:13.9     28:13.9    
     2      48  Kara Quick                 40   41    2      7:03.4 7:03    2     14:39.2 4:42    1      7:01.2 1:45     28:43.9     28:43.9    
Top

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ------- MILE -------  ------ 3 MILE ------  ------ FINISH ------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       6  Tim Harte                 409   49    1      5:31.9 5:31    1     12:02.4 3:51    1      5:52.6 1:28     23:27.0     23:27.0    
     2       7  James Reid                299   55    2      5:53.1 5:53    2     12:22.6 3:58    2      6:00.1 1:30     24:15.9     24:15.9    





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: