ELITE CHARITABLE FOUNDATION'S 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  6/14/14

Place No.   Name                Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Split   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= =====
    1    25 Thomas Haas           1/2      1/21   M M0118    9:25   20:04  6:28
    2    81 Alycia Woodruff       1/12     1/52   F F1929    9:39   20:15  6:32
    3    26 Cassidy Hart          1/9      2/52   F F0118    9:28   20:37  6:38
    4    67 Michael Brophy        1/5      2/21   M M4049   10:06   22:10  7:08
    5    53 Hsin-Heng Shan        2/5      3/21   M M4049   10:26   22:26  7:13
    6    87 Jami Pcokoff          1/17     3/52   F F3039   10:59   23:26  7:33
    7    77 Luke Ferraoune        1/3      4/21   M M1929   11:52   24:29  7:53
    8     4 Kaitlyn Brewer        2/12     4/52   F F1929   11:09   24:30  7:53
    9    66 Jen Bender            3/12     5/52   F F1929   11:08   24:39  7:56
   10    24 Brendan Grish         1/6      5/21   M M3039   11:37   24:41  7:57
   11     1 Matthew Amato         2/3      6/21   M M1929   11:27   25:31  8:13
   12    45 Demi Mylonas          4/12     6/52   F F1929   12:14   25:38  8:16
   13    13 Ashley Cimino         2/9      7/52   F F0118   11:43   25:40  8:16
   14    82 Steph Twohig          1/12     8/52   F F4049   11:50   25:50  8:19
   15    86 Doug Heines           3/5      7/21   M M4049   12:15   25:59  8:22
   16    65 Melissa Nathanson     2/12     9/52   F F4049   12:15   26:17  8:28
   17    56 Jonathan Warren       2/6      8/21   M M3039   12:24   26:23  8:30
   18    73 Holly Caldwell        2/17    10/52   F F3039   12:30   27:38  8:54
   19    29 Paige Jarmuz          5/12    11/52   F F1929   13:11   27:45  8:56
   20    43 Claire Monahan        6/12    12/52   F F1929   12:25   27:49  8:58
   21    17 Veronica Coyle        3/17    13/52   F F3039   13:24   27:58  9:00
   22    47 Jennifer Oglesbee     4/17    14/52   F F3039   13:22   28:23  9:08
   23    71 Holly Brady           3/9     15/52   F F0118   12:48   28:43  9:15
   24    60 Joseph Young          2/2      9/21   M M0118   13:06   28:44  9:15
   25     2 Emily Bergin          4/9     16/52   F F0118   12:48   28:55  9:19
   26    21 Laurianne Dickey      5/17    17/52   F F3039   13:21   29:04  9:22
   27    41 Jim Mattson           3/6     10/21   M M3039   13:21   29:05  9:22
   28     6 Leanna Brewer         7/12    18/52   F F1929   13:19   29:28  9:29
   29    55 Krista Urie           6/17    19/52   F F3039   13:23   29:43  9:34
   30    40 Pete Malonoski        4/6     11/21   M M3039   13:38   30:20  9:46
   31    28 Kari Jarmuz           1/2     20/52   F F5059   13:53   30:50  9:56
   32    38 Michael Loveless      4/5     12/21   M M4049   13:37   30:55  9:57
   33    76 Bruce Gilbert         1/3     13/21   M M6099   14:22   30:57  9:58
   34    35 Kaeli Kaymak-Lovele   3/12    21/52   F F4049   13:38   31:04 10:00
   35    79 Jen Gorman            7/17    22/52   F F3039   15:18   31:25 10:07
   36    78 Bob Ruggiero          2/3     14/21   M M6099   14:35   32:06 10:20
   37    83 Sophia Twohig         5/9     23/52   F F0118   13:59   32:43 10:32
   38    84 Grace Twohig          6/9     24/52   F F0118   14:01   32:45 10:33
   39    52 Enjoli Segneri        8/17    25/52   F F3039   14:37   32:48 10:34
   40    22 Matthew D'Ulisse      5/6     15/21   M M3039   14:25   33:06 10:39
   41    32 Mary Kalady           4/12    26/52   F F4049   15:26   33:15 10:43
   42    34 Michael Kalady, Sr.   5/5     16/21   M M4049   15:25   33:16 10:43
   43    36 Janelle Lantz         8/12    27/52   F F1929   15:16   33:17 10:43
   44    12 Mark Chillis          3/3     17/21   M M1929   15:16   33:17 10:43
   45    44 Devin Morgan          9/12    28/52   F F1929   15:44   33:39 10:50
   46    54 Brooke Stevens       10/12    29/52   F F1929   15:44   33:39 10:50
   47    14 Theresa Cimino        5/12    30/52   F F4049   14:52   33:55 10:55
   48    20 Jennifer Dicanio      6/12    31/52   F F4049   15:46   34:38 11:09
   49    48 Bobb Rayner           3/3     18/21   M M6099   15:59   34:43 11:11
   50    23 Amy Grady             7/12    32/52   F F4049   15:50   34:45 11:12
   51    16 Abigail Condit        9/17    33/52   F F3039   15:09   34:49 11:13
   52    85 Rhonda Craven         8/12    34/52   F F4049   15:50   35:07 11:19
   53     7 Kristin Buckmaster   10/17    35/52   F F3039   16:02   35:31 11:26
   54    27 Rebecca Hershberger  11/12    36/52   F F1929   16:28   35:55 11:34
   55     8 April Campbell       11/17    37/52   F F3039   19:27   36:15 11:40
   56    10 Sydney Campbell       7/9     38/52   F F0118   19:27   36:15 11:40
   57     9 Samantha Campbell    12/12    39/52   F F1929   19:27   36:15 11:40
   58    51 Becky Sauer          12/17    40/52   F F3039   17:16   37:00 11:55
   59    57 Holly Wik             9/12    41/52   F F4049   17:19   37:02 11:56
   60    50 Emily Santivasci     10/12    42/52   F F4049   16:58   37:15 12:00
   61    46 Kate O'Boyle         13/17    43/52   F F3039   16:59   37:22 12:02
   62    11 Stephanie Carbo      11/12    44/52   F F4049   17:30   37:25 12:03
   63    39 Erin Malonoski       14/17    45/52   F F3039   17:43   38:24 12:22
   64    59 Heidi Yarnall        12/12    46/52   F F4049   18:44   41:07 13:14
   65    30 Delina Joyce         15/17    47/52   F F3039   18:44   41:09 13:15
   66    61 Tara Young           16/17    48/52   F F3039   22:29   44:35 14:21
   67    19 Sally Curay          17/17    49/52   F F3039   23:15   50:44 16:20
   68    49 Meghan Reikob         8/9     50/52   F F0118   18:51
   69    80 Steve Paulo           6/6     19/21   M M3039   19:53
   70    15 William Clendenning   1/2     20/21   M M5059   24:22
   71    70 Kitty Zwaan           9/9     51/52   F F0118   26:06
   72    58 Chuck Wimer           2/2     21/21   M M5059   27:40
   73     5 Karol Brewer          2/2     52/52   F F5059   27:57
                                                                      Page 1


                     ELITE CHARITABLE FOUNDATION'S 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  6/14/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18
    1     3    26 Cassidy Hart           9:28   20:37  6:38
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18
    1     1    25 Thomas Haas            9:25   20:04  6:28
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29
    1     2    81 Alycia Woodruff        9:39   20:15  6:32
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29
    1     7    77 Luke Ferraoune        11:52   24:29  7:53
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     6    87 Jami Pcokoff          10:59   23:26  7:33
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    10    24 Brendan Grish         11:37   24:41  7:57
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    14    82 Steph Twohig          11:50   25:50  8:19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4    67 Michael Brophy        10:06   22:10  7:08
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    31    28 Kari Jarmuz           13:53   30:50  9:56
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    33    76 Bruce Gilbert         14:22   30:57  9:58

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: