Page 1
                        FRED'S FIRST RESPONDERS 5K
                                 EAGLE, PA
                                  8/19/17
Place No.   Name                   Age Age/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
    1   158 Darryl Brown            35   1/1      1/32   M   16:42  5:23 
    2   153 Adam Harriher           23   1/1      2/32   M   16:49  5:25 
    3   120 Bryce Hampton           16   1/3      3/32   M   18:40  6:01 
    4   134 Michael Neeson          18   1/1      4/32   M   18:59  6:07 
    5   117 Cole Goldcamp           17   1/2      5/32   M   19:55  6:25 
    6   109 Gabe Craig              16   2/3      6/32   M   19:57  6:26 
    7   160 Theodore Harlan         41   1/3      7/32   M   20:51  6:43 
    8   157 Steve Noone             58   1/4      8/32   M   22:27  7:14 
    9   170 Bill Miller             42   1/1      9/32   M   23:16  7:30 
   10   100 Ola Adeshokon           17   2/2     10/32   M   23:26  7:33 
   11   137 Larry Rechtin           56   1/2     11/32   M   23:29  7:34 
   12   169 Duncan Smith            58   2/4     12/32   M   23:43  7:39 
   13   113 Dylan Eaton             24   1/2     13/32   M   23:47  7:40 
   14   122 Naomi Hillen            14   1/2      1/21   F   23:49  7:40 
   15   140 Mike Sullivan           30   1/1     14/32   M   24:10  7:47 
   16   110 Megan Czerpak           16   3/3      2/21   F   24:14  7:48 
   17   152 Robert Eppihimer        44   1/1     15/32   M   24:51  8:00 
   18   133 Molly Neeson            15   1/1      3/21   F   26:03  8:24 
   19   127 Jonah Korman            14   2/2     16/32   M   26:04  8:24 
   20   159 William Behrndt         21   1/1     17/32   M   26:46  8:37 
   21   119 Nicole Graham           37   1/1      4/21   F   28:09  9:04 
   22   118 Kevin Graham            41   2/3     18/32   M   28:28  9:10 
   23   142 Gregg Tavalare          38   1/1     19/32   M   28:52  9:18 
   24   154 Andy Korman             47   1/1     20/32   M   29:06  9:22 
   25   126 Danielle Kanak          25   1/2      5/21   F   29:07  9:23 
   26   105 Larry Clark             56   2/2     21/32   M   29:31  9:31 
   27   163 Alexander Sutherland    34   1/2     22/32   M   29:45  9:35 
   28   104 Scott Brown             55   1/3     23/32   M   30:15  9:45 
   29   146 Ali Valin               50   1/1      6/21   F   30:23  9:47 
   30   155 John Walters            64   1/2     24/32   M   30:58  9:59 
   31   124 Molly A. Howard         25   2/2      7/21   F   31:06 10:01 
   32   150 Dick Leone              70   1/1     25/32   M   31:19 10:05 
   33   156 William Ryder           54   1/1     26/32   M   31:23 10:07 
   34   125 Shannon Kanak           24   2/2      8/21   F   32:05 10:20 
   35   168 Jen Burgess             34   2/2      9/21   F   33:41 10:51 
   36   167 Joshua Solan            36   1/1     27/32   M   33:45 10:52 
   37   145 Stacey Upadhyay         46   1/1     10/21   F   34:33 11:08 
   38   130 John Moetz              57   1/1     28/32   M   36:02 11:36 
   39   131 Laura Moetz             51   1/1     11/21   F   36:03 11:37 
   40   123 Amy Holden              48   1/1     12/21   F   37:24 12:03 
   41   128 Jessica Lee             33   1/1     13/21   F   38:59 12:33 
   42   111 Lisa Doyle              55   2/3     14/21   F   44:27 14:19 
   43   101 Ken Anderson            58   3/4     29/32   M   47:29 15:17 
   44   102 Lynn Anderson           58   4/4     15/21   F   47:31 15:18 
   45   144 Nancy Toner             55   3/3     16/21   F   56:12 18:06 
   46   165 Kathryn Hanley          63   1/3     17/21   F   56:14 18:06 
   47   166 Doug Hanley             64   2/2     30/32   M   56:29 18:11 
   48   162 Suzanne Simonelli       49   1/1     18/21   F   56:40 18:15 
   49   161 Mark Simonelli          52   1/1     31/32   M   56:41 18:15 
   50   138 Stu Solomon             41   3/3     32/32   M 1:01:33 19:49 
   51   132 Jan Moore               63   2/3     19/21   F 1:02:51 20:14 
   52   164 Virginia Morton         63   3/3     20/21   F 1:02:52 20:15 
   53   139 Kate Solomon            43   1/1     21/21   F 1:09:32 22:23 

 


                        FRED'S FIRST RESPONDERS 5K
                                 EAGLE, PA
                                  8/19/17

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   122 Naomi Hillen            14   23:49  7:40 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   158 Darryl Brown            35   16:42  5:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    16   110 Megan Czerpak           16   24:14  7:48 
    2    18   133 Molly Neeson            15   26:03  8:24 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     3   120 Bryce Hampton           16   18:40  6:01 
    2     4   134 Michael Neeson          18   18:59  6:07 
    3     5   117 Cole Goldcamp           17   19:55  6:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    25   126 Danielle Kanak          25   29:07  9:23 
    2    31   124 Molly A. Howard         25   31:06 10:01 
    3    34   125 Shannon Kanak           24   32:05 10:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     2   153 Adam Harriher           23   16:49  5:25 
    2    13   113 Dylan Eaton             24   23:47  7:40 
    3    20   159 William Behrndt         21   26:46  8:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    21   119 Nicole Graham           37   28:09  9:04 
    2    35   168 Jen Burgess             34   33:41 10:51 
    3    41   128 Jessica Lee             33   38:59 12:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    15   140 Mike Sullivan           30   24:10  7:47 
    2    23   142 Gregg Tavalare          38   28:52  9:18 
    3    27   163 Alexander Sutherland    34   29:45  9:35 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    37   145 Stacey Upadhyay         46   34:33 11:08 
    2    40   123 Amy Holden              48   37:24 12:03 
    3    48   162 Suzanne Simonelli       49   56:40 18:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7   160 Theodore Harlan         41   20:51  6:43 
    2     9   170 Bill Miller             42   23:16  7:30 
    3    17   152 Robert Eppihimer        44   24:51  8:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    29   146 Ali Valin               50   30:23  9:47 
    2    39   131 Laura Moetz             51   36:03 11:37 
    3    42   111 Lisa Doyle              55   44:27 14:19 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     8   157 Steve Noone             58   22:27  7:14 
    2    11   137 Larry Rechtin           56   23:29  7:34 
    3    12   169 Duncan Smith            58   23:43  7:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    46   165 Kathryn Hanley          63   56:14 18:06 
    2    51   132 Jan Moore               63 1:02:51 20:14 
    3    52   164 Virginia Morton         63 1:02:52 20:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    30   155 John Walters            64   30:58  9:59 
    2    47   166 Doug Hanley             64   56:29 18:11 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99

                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1    32   150 Dick Leone              70   31:19 10:05 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: