ftbphilly

[gdoc Error requesting data: name lookup timed out]

                                                                      Page 1
                              FREE TO BREATHE
                             PHILADELPHIA, PA
                                 11/06/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Team                 Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1  1668 Jamie Gray           23   1/49     1/261  M M2029 John Robert's Runner   18:09  5:51 
    2  1975 Diego Spielman-Rodr  13   1/53     2/261  M M1015                        18:29  5:57 
    3  1420 Anthony Wojciechowi  40   1/39     3/261  M M4049                        18:29  5:57 
    4  1406 Tony Valvi           46   2/39     4/261  M M4049                        18:42  6:01 
    5  1832 Logan McHenry        13   2/53     5/261  M M1015 Embrace The Race       18:53  6:05 
    6  1866 Bob Morrow           47   3/39     6/261  M M4049 Team Quinlan           19:36  6:19 
    7  1680 Mitchell Hajdak      35   1/61     7/261  M M3039 Team Hampson & Frien   20:34  6:38 
    8  1448 Evan Bender          51   1/22     8/261  M M5059                        20:49  6:42 
    9  1461 Joseph McAfee        49   4/39     9/261  M M4049                        20:53  6:43 
   10  1541 Victor Brady         25   2/49    10/261  M M2029 Team Tony              21:00  6:46 
   11  2052 Khalil Taylor        22   3/49    11/261  M M2029                        21:05  6:47 
   12  1788 Kimberly Mabry       32   1/74     1/268  F F3039 Team Norsy             21:08  6:48 
   13  1466 Tyler Zeiders        21   4/49    12/261  M M2029                        21:08  6:48 
   14  1778 Jason Look           13   3/53    13/261  M M1015 Embrace The Race       21:35  6:57 
   15  1981 Brandon Stock        13   4/53    14/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   21:36  6:57 
   16  2037 Michael Zabrodski    32   2/61    15/261  M M3039 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   21:41  6:59 
   17  1614 Joseph Dockwiller    13   5/53    16/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   21:48  7:01 
   18  2071 Michael Michell      18   1/12    17/261  M M1619                        21:49  7:02 
   19  1675 Zac Guidone          27   5/49    18/261  M M2029 Unite 4 Oma            21:55  7:03 
   20  1776 William Logan        43   5/39    19/261  M M4049 Miles For Marc         22:13  7:10 
   21  1843 Andrew McWhirter     23   6/49    20/261  M M2029 Do It For Don          22:17  7:11 
   22  1417 Shawn McCaulley      46   6/39    21/261  M M4049                        22:18  7:11 
   23  1609 Vincent Dimichele    17   2/12    22/261  M M1619 Do It For Don          22:22  7:12 
   24  2053 Jack Shedleski       20   7/49    23/261  M M2029                        22:23  7:13 
   25  2029 Michael Winski       44   7/39    24/261  M M4049                        22:30  7:15 
   26  1839 Timothy McManus      13   6/53    25/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   22:31  7:15 
   27  1303 Tom Smith            36   3/61    26/261  M M3039                        22:34  7:16 
   28  1600 Kyle Desimone        25   8/49    27/261  M M2029 Here We Go For Joe     22:36  7:17 
   29  1601 Troy Desimone        22   9/49    28/261  M M2029 Here We Go For Joe     22:36  7:17 
   30  1665 Michael Gordon       31   4/61    29/261  M M3039 Team Linda             22:39  7:18 
   31  1564 Michael Condi        53   2/22    30/261  M M5059 Embrace The Race       22:43  7:19 
   32  2081 Elodie Witkowski     41   1/52     2/268  F F4049                        22:50  7:21 
   33  1314 Eric Perna           18   3/12    31/261  M M1619                        22:54  7:23 
   34  1510 Jeremy Apelian       29  10/49    32/261  M M2029                        22:59  7:24 
   35  2049 Kyle Bisset          25  11/49    33/261  M M2029                        23:02  7:25 
   36  1925 Jakob Riz             9   1/17    34/261  M M0109                        23:08  7:27 
   37  1427 Bender Justin        23  12/49    35/261  M M2029                        23:08  7:27 
   38  1449 Jordyn Morowitz      24   1/60     3/268  F F2029                        23:10  7:28 
   39  1591 Kevin Davies         21  13/49    36/261  M M2029 Team Davies            23:12  7:28 
   40  1867 Evan Morrow          10   7/53    37/261  M M1015 Team Quinlan           23:18  7:30 
   41  1501 Kaylie Akins         12   1/34     4/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   23:24  7:32 
   42  1624 Michael Ellis        37   5/61    38/261  M M3039 #teamjim               23:31  7:35 
   43  1990 Daria Tatom          17   1/11     5/268  F F1619 Anita's Cherokee Ang   23:33  7:35 
   44  1775 Kara Lightbody       31   2/74     6/268  F F3039                        23:39  7:37 
   45  1430 Chris Kozole         32   6/61    39/261  M M3039                        23:40  7:37 
   46  1421 Mark Dipasquale      29  14/49    40/261  M M2029                        23:40  7:37 
   47  1928 Christopher Rodgers  15   8/53    41/261  M M1015 Butch's Brigade        23:41  7:38 
   48  2084 Joe Meyers           27  15/49    42/261  M M2029                        23:51  7:41 
   49  1577 David Curran         29  16/49    43/261  M M2029                        23:54  7:42 
   50  1472 Janine Casdia        38   3/74     7/268  F F3039                        24:02  7:44 
   51  2020 Cassandra Wentzel    29   2/60     8/268  F F2029                        24:02  7:45 
   52  1887 Gabriel Ocaña Casas  33   7/61    44/261  M M3039 Together We Breathe    24:04  7:45 
   53  1863 Gabriel Moran        12   9/53    45/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   24:05  7:45 
   54  1688 Harry J. Hartjen     33   8/61    46/261  M M3039                        24:09  7:47 
   55  1444 Mark McIlvaine       39   9/61    47/261  M M3039                        24:12  7:48 
   56  1581 Kristin Curran       32   4/74     9/268  F F3039 Team Feeney            24:12  7:48 
   57  1436 Tommy Lewis          18   4/12    48/261  M M1619                        24:15  7:49 
   58  2046 William Mikuzik      26  17/49    49/261  M M2029                        24:17  7:49 
   59  1769 Christopher Lewis    53   3/22    50/261  M M5059 Trishrosy              24:17  7:49 
   60  1588 Charlie Darney       29  18/49    51/261  M M2029 John Robert's Runner   24:21  7:50 
   61  1717 Dawan Hughes         40   8/39    52/261  M M4049 Team Cheryl            24:26  7:52 
   62  1316 Jonathan Sprows      11  10/53    53/261  M M1015                        24:33  7:55 
   63  1605 Edward Diienno       27  19/49    54/261  M M2029 Breathing For Leslie   24:33  7:55 
   64  1409 Kim Tozzi            40   2/52    10/268  F F4049                        24:40  7:57 
   65  1987 Brett Sugden         38  10/61    55/261  M M3039 Team Quinlan           24:42  7:57 
   66  1674 Paul Guerre-Chaley   26  20/49    56/261  M M2029 Bill's Breakthrough    24:42  7:57 
   67  1979 Catherine Stier      30   5/74    11/268  F F3039 Team Linda             24:45  7:58 
   68  1852 Lilli Mifflin        13   2/34    12/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   24:46  7:59 
   69  1578 Jessica Curran       31   6/74    13/268  F F3039 Team Feeney            24:47  7:59 
   70  1890 Sherry Olmedo        32   7/74    14/268  F F3039                        24:47  7:59 
   71  1689 Carol Hatch          55   1/27    15/268  F F5059 John Robert's Runner   24:50  8:00 
   72  1468 Garrison Mierzbicki  30  11/61    57/261  M M3039                        24:52  8:01 
   73  1467 Scott Elkens         48   9/39    58/261  M M4049                        24:53  8:01 
   74  1760 Eric Kuchler         38  12/61    59/261  M M3039 Miles For Marc         24:57  8:02 
   75  1944 Chris Sambuco        41  10/39    60/261  M M4049 Miles For Marc         24:58  8:03 
   76  1562 Christopher Condi    17   5/12    61/261  M M1619 Embrace The Race       24:59  8:03 
   77  1425 Ella Conroy          12   3/34    16/268  F F1015                        25:02  8:04 
   78  2024 Carl Wiedlich        40  11/39    62/261  M M4049 Team Linda             25:03  8:04 
   79  1930 Chirs Rodriguez      20  21/49    63/261  M M2029 Moo Moo                25:05  8:05 
   80  1662 Gary Gilman          58   4/22    64/261  M M5059 Team Bms               25:09  8:06 
   81  2047 Scott Dessain        53   5/22    65/261  M M5059                        25:09  8:06 
   82  1583 Dean Currier         43  12/39    66/261  M M4049                        25:10  8:06 
   83  1819 Aimee McCone         28   3/60    17/268  F F2029 Bill's Breakthrough    25:12  8:07 
   84  1985 Geoff Stricker       35  13/61    67/261  M M3039 Together We Breathe    25:14  8:08 
   85  1469 Scott Shepski        36  14/61    68/261  M M3039                        25:14  8:08 
   86  1464 Lauren Gannett       32   8/74    18/268  F F3039                        25:15  8:08 
   87  1787 Dale Mabry           62   1/5     69/261  M M6069 Team Norsy             25:18  8:09 
   88  1626 Joseph English       14  11/53    70/261  M M1015                        25:25  8:11 
   89  2022 Louise Widmer        39   9/74    19/268  F F3039 Main Line Health       25:29  8:12 
   90  1752 Bill Klineburger     44  13/39    71/261  M M4049                        25:30  8:13 
   91  1710 Michael Hood         28  22/49    72/261  M M2029 Team Hampson & Frien   25:31  8:13 
   92  2030 Justin Winter        28  23/49    73/261  M M2029 Marylounaticss         25:33  8:14 
   93  1470 James Dols           44  14/39    74/261  M M4049                        25:33  8:14 
   94  1949 Nora Schmidt         24   4/60    20/268  F F2029 Team Tony              25:33  8:14 
   95  2082 Bruce Bowens         52   6/22    75/261  M M5059                        25:36  8:15 
   96  1941 Joe Sakach           41  15/39    76/261  M M4049 Team Linda             25:37  8:15 
   97  2044 Deb Schloth          46   3/52    21/268  F F4049                        25:45  8:18 
   98  2043 Jeff Cooper          38  15/61    77/261  M M3039                        25:45  8:18 
   99  1938 Daniel Russo         32  16/61    78/261  M M3039 Team Patty Ann         25:46  8:18 
  100  2033 Laura Wurzer         47   4/52    22/268  F F4049 Embrace The Race       25:48  8:19 
  101  1446 Mike Carroll         49  16/39    79/261  M M4049                        25:48  8:19 
  102  1462 John Matthews        35  17/61    80/261  M M3039                        25:51  8:19 
  103  1772 Beth Lewis Lanshe    47   5/52    23/268  F F4049 Trishrosy              25:51  8:20 
  104  1548 Stephen Buckley      52   7/22    81/261  M M5059 Symbiotic Conspiracy   25:56  8:21 
  105  1909 Larry Prescott       47  17/39    82/261  M M4049 Symbiotic Conspiracy   25:57  8:21 
  106  1731 Meghan Jesson        35  10/74    24/268  F F3039 Jane Baby              25:57  8:21 
  107  1607 Bryan Dimaio         49  18/39    83/261  M M4049 Embrace The Race       26:01  8:23 
  108  1460 Scott Clark          48  19/39    84/261  M M4049                        26:05  8:24 
  109  1585 Stephen Custer       28  24/49    85/261  M M2029 Team Norsy             26:05  8:24 
  110  1911 Scott Preston        31  18/61    86/261  M M3039 Team Gannon            26:11  8:26 
  111  1897 Barry Pasicznyk      55   8/22    87/261  M M5059 Team Fleur De Lisa     26:14  8:27 
  112  1894 Cassandra Pantano    23   5/60    25/268  F F2029 Fighting For Fran &    26:14  8:27 
  113  1736 Daniel Jones         26  25/49    88/261  M M2029 Team Tony              26:15  8:27 
  114  1575 Mary Cugini          18   2/11    26/268  F F1619 Team Tony              26:15  8:27 
  115  1761 Rachael Kuchler      32  11/74    27/268  F F3039 Miles For Marc         26:16  8:27 
  116  1653 Anna Gasparino       26   6/60    28/268  F F2029 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   26:17  8:28 
  117  1558 Kathleen Chermol     40   6/52    29/268  F F4049 Miles For Marc         26:19  8:28 
  118  1945 Kristine Sambuco     40   7/52    30/268  F F4049 Miles For Marc         26:20  8:29 
  119  1419 Bob Smith            56   9/22    89/261  M M5059                        26:23  8:30 
  120  1780 Ryan Look            17   6/12    90/261  M M1619 Embrace The Race       26:23  8:30 
  121  1978 Nicole Starke        38  12/74    31/268  F F3039 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   26:26  8:31 
  122  1475 Matthew Solomon      17   7/12    91/261  M M1619                        26:29  8:32 
  123  1463 Andrew Brach         48  20/39    92/261  M M4049                        26:32  8:33 
  124  1767 Charli Leisenring    11   4/34    32/268  F F1015                        26:32  8:33 
  125  2078 Stephan Radie        12  12/53    93/261  M M1015                        26:33  8:33 
  126  1598 Anthony Delude       37  19/61    94/261  M M3039 Karen's Angels         26:33  8:33 
  127  1426 Julia Mohr           12   5/34    33/268  F F1015                        26:34  8:33 
  128  1429 Kyra Sloane          20   7/60    34/268  F F2029                        26:37  8:34 
  129  1991 Katelyn Taylor       26   8/60    35/268  F F2029 Miles For Marc         26:38  8:35 
  130  2057 Jerry Hall           26   9/60    36/268  F F2029                        26:38  8:35 
  131  1437 Luke Brewington      13  13/53    95/261  M M1015                        26:42  8:36 
  132  1746 Elizabeth Killeen    29  10/60    37/268  F F2029                        26:43  8:36 
  133  1946 Ryan Sambuco         13  14/53    96/261  M M1015 Miles For Marc         26:43  8:36 
  134  1870 Robbie Moses         13  15/53    97/261  M M1015 Miles For Marc         26:47  8:38 
  135  1447 Thomas Rockey        13  16/53    98/261  M M1015 Miles For Marc         26:48  8:38 
  136  1766 William Leigh        36  20/61    99/261  M M3039 Miles For Marc         26:49  8:38 
  137  1432 Walsend Krall        13  17/53   100/261  M M1015                        26:51  8:39 
  138  1763 Annette Lang         47   8/52    38/268  F F4049 Team Sophy             26:52  8:39 
  139  1931 Jonathan Rodriguez   23  26/49   101/261  M M2029 Moo Moo                26:54  8:40 
  140  1884 Lauren Obrien        37  13/74    39/268  F F3039 Team Linda             26:55  8:40 
  141  1735 Gordon Johnston      28  27/49   102/261  M M2029 Team Feeney            26:56  8:41 
  142  1396 Erin Dunphy          15   6/34    40/268  F F1015                        27:10  8:45 
  143  1972 Shawn Smith          25  28/49   103/261  M M2029                        27:11  8:45 
  144  1554 Cristin Chalfant     36  14/74    41/268  F F3039 Jane Baby              27:11  8:45 
  145  1734 Elizabeth Johnston   28  11/60    42/268  F F2029 Team Feeney            27:11  8:45 
  146  1912 Amanda Proud         30  15/74    43/268  F F3039                        27:12  8:46 
  147  1606 Kelliann Diienno     31  16/74    44/268  F F3039 Breathing For Leslie   27:13  8:46 
  148  1438 Lauren Carnesi       35  17/74    45/268  F F3039                        27:14  8:46 
  149  1844 Iain McWhirter       24  29/49   104/261  M M2029 Do It For Don          27:19  8:48 
  150  1630 Samantha Ettelman    28  12/60    46/268  F F2029 Team Hampson & Frien   27:20  8:48 
  151  2054 Molly Casey          26  13/60    47/268  F F2029                        27:21  8:49 
  152  1517 Leah Baer            19   3/11    48/268  F F1619 Team Tony              27:26  8:50 
  153  1988 Tatiana Tabile       28  14/60    49/268  F F2029                        27:27  8:51 
  154  2045 John Bilo            26  30/49   105/261  M M2029                        27:28  8:51 
  155  1986 Todd Stringer        33  21/61   106/261  M M3039 Team Norsy             27:29  8:51 
  156  1745 Katie Kilgarif       36  18/74    50/268  F F3039 Team Toots             27:29  8:51 
  157  1977 Michele Stampone     34  19/74    51/268  F F3039 Artie's Army           27:32  8:52 
  158  1661 Colleen Gillespie    38  20/74    52/268  F F3039 Artie's Army           27:33  8:52 
  159  1757 Angelique Kozole     33  21/74    53/268  F F3039 Team Janet             27:35  8:53 
  160  1509 Anthony Antrilli     56  10/22   107/261  M M5059 Kullman's Kure         27:39  8:54 
  161  2080 Steven Witkowski     43  21/39   108/261  M M4049                        27:41  8:55 
  162  1672 Alexandra Grillo     29  15/60    54/268  F F2029 Kullman's Kure         27:43  8:56 
  163  1861 Heather Moore        35  22/74    55/268  F F3039 Swanson's Soldier's    27:46  8:57 
  164  1408 Allison Gwteruhse    24  16/60    56/268  F F2029                        27:49  8:57 
  165  1407 Daniel Gvtekunst     26  31/49   109/261  M M2029                        27:49  8:58 
  166  1999 Colin Truszkowski    12  18/53   110/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   27:50  8:58 
  167  1783 Emily Lorber         29  17/60    57/268  F F2029 Team Jefferson         27:53  8:59 
  168  1837 Ethan McLeer         13  19/53   111/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   28:00  9:01 
  169  1708 Alex Holloway        13  20/53   112/261  M M1015 Miles For Marc         28:09  9:04 
  170  1418 Danielle Berardoni   36  23/74    58/268  F F3039                        28:12  9:05 
  171  1685 Nathaniel Harris     13  21/53   113/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   28:13  9:05 
  172  2009 Maureen Walter       42   9/52    59/268  F F4049 Team Quinlan           28:18  9:07 
  173  1966 Eric Simon           37  22/61   114/261  M M3039                        28:19  9:07 
  174  1834 Eli McLaughlin        8   2/17   115/261  M M0109 Team Tony              28:19  9:07 
  175  1958 Ty Seifert           13  22/53   116/261  M M1015 Embrace The Race       28:19  9:07 
  176  1835 Terry McLaughlin     47  22/39   117/261  M M4049 Team Tony              28:20  9:07 
  177  1563 James Condi          13  23/53   118/261  M M1015 Embrace The Race       28:20  9:08 
  178  1456 Jesse Carr           30  24/74    60/268  F F3039                        28:20  9:08 
  179  1927 Adrienne Rodgers     45  10/52    61/268  F F4049 Butch's Brigade        28:25  9:09 
  180  1383 Patrick Russo        29  32/49   119/261  M M2029                        28:25  9:09 
  181  1956 Nathan Seifert       16   8/12   120/261  M M1619 Embrace The Race       28:28  9:10 
  182  1851 Kara Mifflin         41  11/52    62/268  F F4049                        28:31  9:11 
  183  1749 Meghan Kissinger     25  18/60    63/268  F F2029 Miles For Marc         28:36  9:13 
  184  1713 Marybeth Horvath     40  12/52    64/268  F F4049 Team Tony              28:37  9:13 
  185  1633 Kurt Fazzi           31  23/61   121/261  M M3039                        28:37  9:13 
  186  1882 Bryan Niederberger   40  23/39   122/261  M M4049 Team Tony              28:38  9:13 
  187  1445 Thomas Wickersham    46  24/39   123/261  M M4049                        28:41  9:14 
  188  1859 Jack Mishkin         13  24/53   124/261  M M1015                        28:42  9:14 
  189  1910 Sara Prescott        47  13/52    65/268  F F4049 Symbiotic Conspiracy   28:45  9:16 
  190  1939 Mike Russo           34  24/61   125/261  M M3039 Team Patty Ann         28:48  9:17 
  191  1821 Sarah McCone         25  19/60    66/268  F F2029 Bill's Breakthrough    28:53  9:18 
  192  1405 Erica Salvi          47  14/52    67/268  F F4049                        28:54  9:19 
  193  1904 Adam Pietras         38  25/61   126/261  M M3039 Dakini Tattoo          28:54  9:19 
  194  1678 Tracy Gurecki        45  15/52    68/268  F F4049 Team Jefferson         28:55  9:19 
  195  1543 Julie Brodowski      23  20/60    69/268  F F2029 Bill's Breakthrough    28:57  9:20 
  196  1932 Jessica Rosencranz   28  21/60    70/268  F F2029 Mark's Phanatics       29:01  9:21 
  197  1552 David Campbell       33  26/61   127/261  M M3039 Mark's Phanatics       29:02  9:21 
  198  1961 Kevin Shields, Jr.   13  25/53   128/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   29:05  9:22 
  199  2036 Emily Zabrodski      33  25/74    71/268  F F3039 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   29:07  9:22 
  200  2032 Rich Woodyatt        58  11/22   129/261  M M5059                        29:10  9:24 
  201  1933 Connie Rosenfeldd    55   2/27    72/268  F F5059                        29:10  9:24 
  202  1597 Alexis Delude        37  26/74    73/268  F F3039 Karen's Angels         29:11  9:24 
  203  1705 Mindy Hill           52   3/27    74/268  F F5059                        29:11  9:24 
  204  1849 Kay Michalowski      29  22/60    75/268  F F2029 Kullman's Kure         29:11  9:24 
  205  1984 Elizabeth Stokes     14   7/34    76/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   29:14  9:25 
  206  1679 Connor Haggerty      13  26/53   130/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   29:16  9:25 
  207  2034 Colin Yabor          21  33/49   131/261  M M2029 Team Janet             29:19  9:26 
  208  2035 Tim Yabor            52  12/22   132/261  M M5059 Team Janet             29:19  9:27 
  209  1785 Elena Luedy          19   4/11    77/268  F F1619 Team Tony              29:20  9:27 
  210  1873 Dominic Mozzoni      15  27/53   133/261  M M1015 Larry's Ladies & Gen   29:22  9:28 
  211  2042 Kate Bilo            35  27/74    78/268  F F3039                        29:24  9:28 
  212  2074 Denise Gargan        58   4/27    79/268  F F5059                        29:29  9:30 
  213  1922 Lora Rhodes          46  16/52    80/268  F F4049 Team Jefferson         29:34  9:31 
  214  1636 Jennifer Feeney      19   5/11    81/268  F F1619 Team Feeney            29:34  9:31 
  215  1699 Samantha Heiland     10   8/34    82/268  F F1015 Miles For Marc         29:35  9:32 
  216  1777 Sean Logue           12  28/53   134/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   29:35  9:32 
  217  1698 Diane Heiland        41  17/52    83/268  F F4049 Miles For Marc         29:35  9:32 
  218  1952 Darren Sedlak        46  25/39   135/261  M M4049 Miles For Marc         29:39  9:33 
  219  1872 Brian Mozzoni        37  27/61   136/261  M M3039 Larry's Ladies & Gen   29:40  9:33 
  220  1840 Mary Ann McMenamin   42  18/52    84/268  F F4049 Larry's Ladies & Gen   29:42  9:34 
  221  1937 Jason Russ           12  29/53   137/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   29:42  9:34 
  222  1592 Larry Davies         26  34/49   138/261  M M2029 Team Davies            29:43  9:34 
  223  1942 Thomas Salerno       32  28/61   139/261  M M3039 Team Caccese           29:47  9:35 
  224  1802 Eric Marturano       22  35/49   140/261  M M2029 Do It For Don          29:49  9:36 
  225  1965 Lynne Simmons        55   5/27    85/268  F F5059 Powrazz                29:53  9:38 
  226  1568 Lauren Cook          11   9/34    86/268  F F1015 Embrace The Race       29:54  9:38 
  227  1567 Daria Cook           47  19/52    87/268  F F4049 Embrace The Race       29:54  9:38 
  228  1433 Suzanne Walker       46  20/52    88/268  F F4049                        29:54  9:38 
  229  1829 Patrick McGlynn      13  30/53   141/261  M M1015 Team Pop-Pop           29:57  9:39 
  230  1652 Cassandra Garcia-Ba  22  23/60    89/268  F F2029 Team Tony              30:00  9:40 
  231  1836 Mary McLean-Yabor    52   6/27    90/268  F F5059 Team Janet             30:01  9:40 
  232  1623 Justin Ehly          13  31/53   142/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   30:02  9:40 
  233  1799 Michael Manning      23  36/49   143/261  M M2029 Team Chick             30:11  9:43 
  234  1690 Melissa Hauss        25  24/60    91/268  F F2029 Team Chick             30:12  9:44 
  235  1673 Francis Grillo       31  29/61   144/261  M M3039 Kullman's Kure         30:13  9:44 
  236  1428 Danielle Webb        26  25/60    92/268  F F2029                        30:15  9:45 
  237  1771 Olivia Lewis         22  26/60    93/268  F F2029 Trishrosy              30:15  9:45 
  238  1381 Chandler Howard      23  27/60    94/268  F F2029                        30:21  9:47 
  239  1622 Matt Edwards         28  37/49   145/261  M M2029 Breathing For Leslie   30:27  9:49 
  240  1579 Jim Curran           68   2/5    146/261  M M6069 Team Feeney            30:28  9:49 
  241  1913 Brian Pulley         33  30/61   147/261  M M3039 Doing It His Way       30:32  9:50 
  242  1412 Brandon Stearn       24  38/49   148/261  M M2029                        30:33  9:50 
  243  1657 Levi George           7   3/17   149/261  M M0109 #teamjim               30:33  9:50 
  244  1656 Daniel George        31  31/61   150/261  M M3039 #teamjim               30:33  9:50 
  245  1995 Elliot Thomas        13  32/53   151/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   30:35  9:51 
  246  2068 Mary Donohoe         52   7/27    95/268  F F5059                        30:37  9:52 
  247  1950 Tracy Schurter       48  21/52    96/268  F F4049 Butch's Brigade        30:39  9:52 
  248  2031 Julie Wojciechowicz  24  28/60    97/268  F F2029 Team Wojo              30:40  9:53 
  249  1410 Celeste Zazzali      34  28/74    98/268  F F3039                        30:46  9:54 
  250  1540 Nicholas Bowersox    13  33/53   152/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   30:47  9:55 
  251  1631 Yvonne Fabella       43  22/52    99/268  F F4049 Team Tony              30:48  9:55 
  252  2055 John Kitzinger       51  13/22   153/261  M M5059                        30:49  9:55 
  253  1960 Davis Sheliya        13  10/34   100/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   30:50  9:56 
  254  1515 Jude Aves            12  34/53   154/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   30:52  9:56 
  255  1513 Amanda Armstrong     12  11/34   101/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   30:53  9:57 
  256  1621 Maya Durso           13  12/34   102/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   30:54  9:57 
  257  1415 Collin McCaulley     10  35/53   155/261  M M1015                        30:54  9:57 
  258  2067 Cayla Brini          15  13/34   103/268  F F1015                        30:57  9:58 
  259  1743 Jeanne Keough        47  23/52   104/268  F F4049 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   31:01  9:59 
  260  1584 Jenna Cusack         25  29/60   105/268  F F2029 John Robert's Runner   31:08 10:01 
  261  1923 Tommy Ricchezza      30  32/61   156/261  M M3039 Apache Tear            31:08 10:02 
  262  1378 David Pettit         33  33/61   157/261  M M3039                        31:10 10:02 
  263  1555 Aidan Chermol        11  36/53   158/261  M M1015 Miles For Marc         31:19 10:05 
  264  1709 Gregory Hood         23  39/49   159/261  M M2029 Team Hampson & Frien   31:23 10:06 
  265  1573 Crystal Crook        45  24/52   106/268  F F4049 Miles For Marc         31:24 10:07 
  266  1542 Vincent Bridge       57  14/22   160/261  M M5059 Embrace The Race       31:25 10:07 
  267  1858 Elizabeth Mishkin    44  25/52   107/268  F F4049                        31:30 10:09 
  268  1770 Kara Lewis           51   8/27   108/268  F F5059 Trishrosy              31:31 10:09 
  269  2025 Michele Wikiera      37  29/74   109/268  F F3039 Karen's Angels         31:31 10:09 
  270  1413 Cynthia Nyce         32  30/74   110/268  F F3039                        31:32 10:09 
  271  2038 Daniel Zangrilli     33  34/61   161/261  M M3039 Team Linda             31:40 10:12 
  272  1454 Paul Paluba          77   1/1    162/261  M M7099                        31:41 10:12 
  273  1869 Caitlin Moser        25  30/60   111/268  F F2029 Bill's Breakthrough    31:43 10:13 
  274  1434 Nicole Lockey        10  14/34   112/268  F F1015                        31:44 10:13 
  275  1750 Michael Kissinger    38  35/61   163/261  M M3039 Miles For Marc         31:44 10:13 
  276  1943 Allison Sambuco      10  15/34   113/268  F F1015 Miles For Marc         31:48 10:14 
  277  1792 Patricia Maguire     50   9/27   114/268  F F5059 Fighting For Fran &    31:49 10:15 
  278  1989 Akiko Takagi         46  26/52   115/268  F F4049 Team Jefferson         31:50 10:15 
  279  1315 Ralph Zinne          53  15/22   164/261  M M5059                        31:52 10:16 
  280  1967 Derek Sinnott        12  37/53   165/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   31:55 10:17 
  281  1896 Jesse Parkinson      13  38/53   166/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   31:58 10:18 
  282  1934 Juliana Rossi        12  16/34   116/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   31:58 10:18 
  283  1921 Kara Reynolds        40  27/52   117/268  F F4049 Kathy's Krusaders      32:00 10:18 
  284  1818 Pamela McCloskey     49  28/52   118/268  F F4049 Trishrosy              32:01 10:19 
  285  1684 Emily Harris         12  39/53   167/261  M M1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   32:07 10:21 
  286  1387 Mike McKinsey        32  36/61   168/261  M M3039                        32:07 10:21 
  287  1477 Ava Breidenbach       7   1/7    119/268  F F0109                        32:09 10:21 
  288  1478 Jennifer Smith       35  31/74   120/268  F F3039                        32:09 10:21 
  289  1739 Tracy Kane           44  29/52   121/268  F F4049 Team Einstein          32:09 10:21 
  290  1559 Tom Chermol          58  16/22   169/261  M M5059 Miles For Marc         32:11 10:22 
  291  1828 Beth McGlynn         52  10/27   122/268  F F5059 Team Pop-Pop           32:12 10:22 
  292  1574 Maria Crussard       39  32/74   123/268  F F3039                        32:15 10:23 
  293  2066 Lindsay Coia         15  17/34   124/268  F F1015                        32:20 10:25 
  294  1650 Sarah Gafgen         31  33/74   125/268  F F3039 Barb's Breathers       32:22 10:25 
  295  1903 Holly Phillips       40  30/52   126/268  F F4049 Main Line Health       32:22 10:26 
  296  1701 Maria Hess           37  34/74   127/268  F F3039 Main Line Health       32:23 10:26 
  297  1971 Jillian Smith        23  31/60   128/268  F F2029 Kathy's Legacy         32:23 10:26 
  298  1565 Kevin Connelly       23  40/49   170/261  M M2029 Kathy's Legacy         32:26 10:27 
  299  1744 Alexandra Khalife    29  32/60   129/268  F F2029 John Robert's Runner   32:28 10:27 
  300  1457 Maureen Adgie        31  35/74   130/268  F F3039                        32:31 10:28 
  301  1926 Angie Robertson      50  11/27   131/268  F F5059 Team Bms               32:31 10:28 
  302  1762 Nicholas Lallo       28  41/49   171/261  M M2029 Willpower              32:32 10:29 
  303  1800 Lisa Mariani         24  33/60   132/268  F F2029 Willpower              32:32 10:29 
  304  1695 Sean Healey          37  37/61   172/261  M M3039                        32:33 10:29 
  305  1876 Nicholas Mozzoni     14  40/53   173/261  M M1015 Larry's Ladies & Gen   32:33 10:29 
  306  1850 Krista Michalowski   32  36/74   133/268  F F3039 Kullman's Kure         32:34 10:29 
  307  1527 Brody Bell            9   4/17   174/261  M M0109 Team Norsy             32:39 10:31 
  308  1951 Tonya Sears          49  31/52   134/268  F F4049 Dmdbreathers           32:44 10:32 
  309  2064 Art Coia             42  26/39   175/261  M M4049                        32:45 10:33 
  310  1885 Annalisa O'Brien     49  32/52   135/268  F F4049 Miles For Marc         32:48 10:34 
  311  1411 Alyssa Hollie        22  34/60   136/268  F F2029 John Robert's Runner   32:48 10:34 
  312  2073 Boriana Tserovski    36  37/74   137/268  F F3039                        32:53 10:36 
  313  1692 Anna Healey          11  18/34   138/268  F F1015                        33:06 10:39 
  314  1608 Owen Dimaio          16   9/12   176/261  M M1619 Embrace The Race       33:09 10:40 
  315  1677 Christopher Guldin   42  27/39   177/261  M M4049                        33:09 10:41 
  316  1458 Elizabeth Conway     39  38/74   139/268  F F3039                        33:12 10:42 
  317  2048 Tracey Evans         46  33/52   140/268  F F4049                        33:18 10:43 
  318  1544 Sam Bruecks          17   6/11   141/268  F F1619                        33:30 10:47 
  319  1531 Kimberlee Birney     33  39/74   142/268  F F3039 Swanson's Soldier's    33:36 10:49 
  320  1473 Heidi Reiss-Tait     57  12/27   143/268  F F5059                        33:44 10:52 
  321  2065 Kim Coia             52  13/27   144/268  F F5059                        33:53 10:55 
  322  1613 Joseph Dizillo       29  42/49   178/261  M M2029 Ed's Entourage         33:53 10:55 
  323  1691 Abe Healey            9   5/17   179/261  M M0109                        33:54 10:55 
  324  1969 Callie Smith         24  35/60   145/268  F F2029 Ed's Entourage         33:54 10:55 
  325  2004 Paige Vercio         14  19/34   146/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   33:58 10:56 
  326  1644 Hannah Flannagan     13  20/34   147/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   33:58 10:56 
  327  1569 John Costello        55  17/22   180/261  M M5059 Butch's Brigade        34:04 10:58 
  328  1765 Melanie Lavake       46  34/52   148/268  F F4049 Laura Nolte Team       34:05 10:59 
  329  1774 Lisa Licata Lavake   47  35/52   149/268  F F4049 Laura Nolte Team       34:06 10:59 
  330  1957 Ron Seifert          49  28/39   181/261  M M4049 Embrace The Race       34:08 10:59 
  331  1532 Stephen Birney       57  18/22   182/261  M M5059 Swanson's Soldier's    34:14 11:02 
  332  1452 Macormick Hunter     13  21/34   150/268  F F1015 Embrace The Race       34:15 11:02 
  333  1791 Maggie Maguire       18   7/11   151/268  F F1619 Fighting For Fran &    34:18 11:03 
  334  1790 Kerri Maguire        15  22/34   152/268  F F1015 Fighting For Fran &    34:18 11:03 
  335  2085 Bryant Fry           29  43/49   183/261  M M2029                        34:21 11:04 
  336  1817 Christopher McClosk  16  10/12   184/261  M M1619 Trishrosy              34:26 11:05 
  337  1841 Kiley McTamney       13  23/34   153/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   34:32 11:07 
  338  1803 Jimmy Marturano      12  41/53   185/261  M M1015 Do It For Don          34:32 11:07 
  339  1570 Carolyn Craighead    14  24/34   154/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   34:35 11:08 
  340  2079 Yair Tucker          15  42/53   186/261  M M1015                        34:38 11:09 
  341  1441 Daniel Carlson       18  11/12   187/261  M M1619                        34:39 11:10 
  342  1439 Nikolas Guidone      14  43/53   188/261  M M1015                        34:39 11:10 
  343  1440 Olivia Guidone       18   8/11   155/268  F F1619                        34:40 11:10 
  344  2016 Luke Welsh           13  44/53   189/261  M M1015 Embrace The Race       34:52 11:14 
  345  1891 Allyson Orsini       17   9/11   156/268  F F1619                        34:55 11:15 
  346  1924 Sarah Riggins        29  36/60   157/268  F F2029 Team Davies            35:00 11:16 
  347  1523 Terry Barth          45  29/39   190/261  M M4049 Ed's Entourage         35:02 11:17 
  348  1733 Robert Johnson       25  44/49   191/261  M M2029 Ed's Entourage         35:03 11:17 
  349  2058 Jonathan Basilla     39  38/61   192/261  M M3039                        35:07 11:19 
  350  1442 Jordan Hopchik       59  19/22   193/261  M M5059 10 Men In A Hurry      35:11 11:20 
  351  2015 Eva Welsh            11  25/34   158/268  F F1015 Embrace The Race       35:22 11:23 
  352  2017 Paul Welsh           48  30/39   194/261  M M4049 Embrace The Race       35:23 11:24 
  353  1553 Mackenzie Carroll    17  10/11   159/268  F F1619                        35:24 11:24 
  354  2019 Zoe Welsh             9   2/7    160/268  F F0109 Embrace The Race       35:25 11:24 
  355  1317 Lauren Sprows        12  26/34   161/268  F F1015                        35:32 11:27 
  356  1557 Emma Chermol         13  27/34   162/268  F F1015 Miles For Marc         35:32 11:27 
  357  1524 Joni Baumgarten      30  40/74   163/268  F F3039                        35:34 11:27 
  358  1528 Kevin Bell           42  31/39   195/261  M M4049 Team Norsy             35:36 11:28 
  359  1871 Alexander Mozzoni    10  45/53   196/261  M M1015 Larry's Ladies & Gen   35:39 11:29 
  360  1681 Michael Hall         30  39/61   197/261  M M3039                        35:53 11:33 
  361  1590 Nathanael Davidson    9   6/17   198/261  M M0109 Down Goes Cancer Tea   35:58 11:35 
  362  2021 Wayne Whitfield      31  40/61   199/261  M M3039 Team Hampson & Frien   35:59 11:35 
  363  1786 Tiffany Lutz         29  37/60   164/268  F F2029                        36:00 11:36 
  364  1703 Sabrina Hickman      38  41/74   165/268  F F3039 Larry's Ladies & Gen   36:10 11:39 
  365  1874 Joseph Mozzoni       12  46/53   200/261  M M1015 Larry's Ladies & Gen   36:17 11:41 
  366  1431 Kaitlyn Haddad       26  38/60   166/268  F F2029                        36:22 11:43 
  367  1627 Nathaniel English     6   7/17   201/261  M M0109                        36:23 11:43 
  368  2072 Hugh Owens                       202/261  M                              36:25 11:44 
  369  1628 Scott English        38  41/61   203/261  M M3039                        36:26 11:44 
  370  1723 Shaahed Hussain      10  47/53   204/261  M M1015 Larry's Ladies & Gen   36:28 11:44 
  371  1875 Michelle Mozzoni     36  42/74   167/268  F F3039 Larry's Ladies & Gen   36:28 11:45 
  372  1455 Megan Stricker       32  43/74   168/268  F F3039                        36:29 11:45 
  373  2076 Katerina Bineva      35  44/74   169/268  F F3039                        36:33 11:46 
  374  1929 Joseph Rodgers       63   3/5    205/261  M M6069 Butch's Brigade        36:33 11:46 
  375  1892 Patrick Owens        33  42/61   206/261  M M3039 Owens                  36:35 11:47 
  376  2013 Kathleen Weiser      59  14/27   170/268  F F5059 Down Goes Cancer Tea   36:37 11:47 
  377  1589 Christine Davidson   37  45/74   171/268  F F3039 Down Goes Cancer Tea   36:37 11:48 
  378  1519 Carli Barolin        28  39/60   172/268  F F2029                        36:39 11:48 
  379  1529 Andy Berenato        30  43/61   207/261  M M3039                        36:40 11:48 
  380  2056 Shawn Owens          31  44/61   208/261  M M3039                        36:48 11:51 
  381  1505 Katie Alves          30  46/74   173/268  F F3039 Together We Breathe    36:59 11:54 
  382  1742 Laura Kemper         38  47/74   174/268  F F3039 Team Tony              36:59 11:54 
  383  1459 Joseph Calabretta    47  32/39   209/261  M M4049                        37:18 12:01 
  384  1883 Susan Nolek          38  48/74   175/268  F F3039 Larry's Ladies & Gen   37:23 12:02 
  385  1974 Jennifer South       22  40/60   176/268  F F2029 Team Chick             37:23 12:02 
  386  2050 Stacey Adams         39  49/74   177/268  F F3039                        37:25 12:03 
  387  1973 Casey South          30  45/61   210/261  M M3039 Team Chick             37:33 12:05 
  388  1474 Lori Solomon         51  15/27   178/268  F F5059                        37:41 12:08 
  389  1980 Alyssa Stock          9   3/7    179/268  F F0109 Team Norsy             37:49 12:11 
  390  1982 Jennifer Stock       38  50/74   180/268  F F3039 Team Norsy             37:49 12:11 
  391  1435 Beth Nelson          55  16/27   181/268  F F5059                        37:51 12:11 
  392  1808 Lynne May            56  17/27   182/268  F F5059 Team Davies            37:52 12:11 
  393  2002 Caitlin Vail         28  41/60   183/268  F F2029 Team Patty Ann         38:04 12:15 
  394  1616 Jake Donohoe         52  20/22   211/261  M M5059 Miles For Marc         38:09 12:17 
  395  1502 Nico Albano          13  48/53   212/261  M M1015 Miles For Marc         38:12 12:18 
  396  1572 Alex Crook           13  49/53   213/261  M M1015 Miles For Marc         38:17 12:20 
  397  2008 Kelly Walker         48  36/52   184/268  F F4049 Main Line Health       38:18 12:20 
  398  1476 Tara Coccoli         39  51/74   185/268  F F3039                        38:31 12:24 
  399  1514 Fatima Asad          27  42/60   186/268  F F2029                        38:33 12:25 
  400  1593 Linda Davies         58  18/27   187/268  F F5059 Team Davies            38:41 12:27 
  401  1805 Brenna Marx          46  37/52   188/268  F F4049 Embrace The Race       38:55 12:32 
  402  1773 Laura Leyden         47  38/52   189/268  F F4049 Embrace The Race       38:55 12:32 
  403  1860 Jared Mohammed       13  50/53   214/261  M M1015                        38:56 12:32 
  404  1959 Rebecca Shaw         20  43/60   190/268  F F2029                        39:08 12:36 
  405  1596 Alexis Delude        37  52/74   191/268  F F3039 #teamjim               39:13 12:38 
  406  1868 Maddy Morrow         15  28/34   192/268  F F1015 Team Quinlan           39:14 12:38 
  407  2069 Natalie Walter        7   4/7    193/268  F F0109                        39:14 12:38 
  408  1582 Paula Curran         30  53/74   194/268  F F3039                        39:15 12:38 
  409  1793 Allen Maiden         61   4/5    215/261  M M6069 Barb's Breathers       39:18 12:39 
  410  1893 Marco Padilla        41  33/39   216/261  M M4049                        39:25 12:42 
  411  2028 Sherry Wilson-Bey    43  39/52   195/268  F F4049                        39:26 12:42 
  412  1845 Jess Mellon          18  11/11   196/268  F F1619 Miles For Marc         39:32 12:44 
  413  1748 Kenny Kissinger      19  12/12   217/261  M M1619 Miles For Marc         39:33 12:44 
  414  1916 Lori Radcliff        45  40/52   197/268  F F4049 Team Quinlan           39:39 12:46 
  415  1451 Rory Hunter          11  29/34   198/268  F F1015 Embrace The Race       39:47 12:49 
  416  1639 Michael Ference      50  21/22   218/261  M M5059 Team Hampson & Frien   39:54 12:51 
  417  1964 Andrea Siegel        31  54/74   199/268  F F3039                        40:03 12:54 
  418  1918 Jenna Raines         32  55/74   200/268  F F3039                        40:04 12:54 
  419  2023 Alex Wiedlich        11  51/53   219/261  M M1015 Team Linda             40:04 12:54 
  420  1936 Sarah Ruby           32  56/74   201/268  F F3039                        40:05 12:54 
  421  1720 Raquel Hunter        48  34/39   220/261  M M4049 Embrace The Race       40:08 12:56 
  422  1716 Joanne Huczko        64   1/1    202/268  F F6069 Artie's Army           40:14 12:57 
  423  1506 Samantha Ammons      12  30/34   203/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   40:19 12:59 
  424  2005 Alexis Walker        14  31/34   204/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   40:28 13:02 
  425  1511 Laura Arblaster      37  57/74   205/268  F F3039 Team Linda             40:30 13:02 
  426  1512 Adriana Arcamone-Ta  34  58/74   206/268  F F3039 Team Linda             40:30 13:02 
  427  1395 Elise Pinca          11  32/34   207/268  F F1015                        40:30 13:02 
  428  1659 Bridget Gill         34  59/74   208/268  F F3039 Team Linda             40:30 13:03 
  429  1389 John Pinca           48  35/39   221/261  M M4049                        40:30 13:03 
  430  2001 Caryn Vadseth        41  41/52   209/268  F F4049 Herk's Heroes Of Fox   40:33 13:03 
  431  1768 Hannah Levay         13  33/34   210/268  F F1015 Gwcs Trailblazer Roa   40:35 13:04 
  432  1560 Vilma Cicchinelli    53  19/27   211/268  F F5059 Team Patsy             40:35 13:04 
  433  1846 Tony Melvin          30  46/61   222/261  M M3039 Team Terry             40:39 13:05 
  434  1603 John Dibuonaventura  35  47/61   223/261  M M3039 Miles For Marc         40:42 13:06 
  435  1471 Sue Levy             75   1/1    212/268  F F7099                        40:45 13:07 
  436  2060 Ryan Williams        24  45/49   224/261  M M2029                        41:07 13:14 
  437  1919 Chalie Rastetter     31  48/61   225/261  M M3039 Powrazz                41:11 13:16 
  438  1906 Kristina Powers      31  60/74   213/268  F F3039 Powrazz                41:12 13:16 
  439  1907 Michael Powers       28  46/49   226/261  M M2029 Powrazz                41:13 13:16 
  440  1348 Kristina Owens       28  44/60   214/268  F F2029                        41:17 13:17 
  441  2070 John Guldin          43  36/39   227/261  M M4049                        41:21 13:19 
  442  2059 Melissa Hecht        40  42/52   215/268  F F4049                        41:29 13:22 
  443  1697 Josh Hecht           38  49/61   228/261  M M3039 10 Men In A Hurry      41:32 13:23 
  444  1696 Carol Hecht          36  61/74   216/268  F F3039 10 Men In A Hurry      41:33 13:23 
  445  1983 Nicki Stock          35  62/74   217/268  F F3039 Team Norsy             42:04 13:33 
  446  1453 Cynthia Fortune      34  63/74   218/268  F F3039                        42:11 13:35 
  447  1349 Evan Sprows           9   8/17   229/261  M M0109                        42:30 13:41 
  448  1327 Tom Sprows           43  37/39   230/261  M M4049                        42:31 13:41 
  449  1795 Benjamin Makaron      8   9/17   231/261  M M0109 Embrace The Race       42:35 13:43 
  450  1794 Adam Makaron         10  52/53   232/261  M M1015 Embrace The Race       42:37 13:43 
  451  1796 Ericka Makaron       44  43/52   219/268  F F4049 Embrace The Race       42:40 13:44 
  452  1764 Susan Lang           47  44/52   220/268  F F4049 Team Sophy             42:45 13:46 
  453  1414 Dylan McCaulley       8  10/17   233/261  M M0109                        43:34 14:02 
  454  1363 Silvana Labella      25  45/60   221/268  F F2029                        43:40 14:03 
  455  1687 Harry G. Hartjen     65   5/5    234/261  M M6069                        43:44 14:05 
  456  1612 Mariaelena Dipilla   43  45/52   222/268  F F4049                        43:55 14:09 
  457  1842 Kelly Ann McVaugh    39  64/74   223/268  F F3039                        43:55 14:09 
  458  1642 Ashley Fischer       27  46/60   224/268  F F2029                        43:55 14:09 
  459  1416 Karen McCaulley      43  46/52   225/268  F F4049                        43:59 14:10 
  460  1968 Liz Slipp            29  47/60   226/268  F F2029 Apache Tear            44:20 14:16 
  461  2051 Jess Graziani        31  50/61   235/261  M M3039                        44:28 14:19 
  462  2075 Kristyn Reo          27  48/60   227/268  F F2029                        44:29 14:19 
  463  1504 Rebecca Alderfer     26  49/60   228/268  F F2029 Bill's Breakthrough    44:36 14:22 
  464  1822 Jenna McCook         31  65/74   229/268  F F3039 Running For Gramp      45:36 14:41 
  465  1700 Andre Hepburn        36  51/61   236/261  M M3039 Running For Gramp      45:59 14:48 
  466  1824 Phillip McCook       31  52/61   237/261  M M3039 Running For Gramp      46:00 14:49 
  467  1732 Christina Johnson    35  66/74   230/268  F F3039 Barb's Breathers       46:09 14:52 
  468  1693 Grace Healey          7   5/7    231/268  F F0109                        46:53 15:06 
  469  1694 Kelly Healey         49  47/52   232/268  F F4049                        46:53 15:06 
  470  1307 Beth Smith           36  67/74   233/268  F F3039                        47:01 15:08 
  471  1309 Tommy Smith           8  11/17   238/261  M M0109                        47:01 15:08 
  472  1522 Jon Barth            25  47/49   239/261  M M2029 Ed's Entourage         47:03 15:09 
  473  1518 Jeff Barney          34  53/61   240/261  M M3039                        47:13 15:12 
  474  1615 Liz Dols             36  68/74   234/268  F F3039                        47:14 15:13 
  475  1313 Brendan Smith         5  12/17   241/261  M M0109                        47:18 15:14 
  476  1722 Faheem Hussain       14  53/53   242/261  M M1015 Larry's Ladies & Gen   48:49 15:43 
  477  1422 John Vogels          32  54/61   243/261  M M3039                        49:35 15:58 
  478  1530 Jason Birney         36  55/61   244/261  M M3039 Swanson's Soldier's    49:39 15:59 
  479  1715 Kathleen Howard      50  20/27   235/268  F F5059 Claire's Clan          49:53 16:04 
  480  1714 Casey Howard         22  50/60   236/268  F F2029 Claire's Clan          49:54 16:04 
  481  1877 Maryellen Mullee     54  21/27   237/268  F F5059 Symbiotic Conspiracy   51:36 16:37 
  482  1580 Katharine Curran     50  22/27   238/268  F F5059 Symbiotic Conspiracy   51:41 16:38 
  483  1998 Terry Thomas         33  56/61   245/261  M M3039 Miles For Marc         51:53 16:42 
  484  1994 Aidan Thomas          4  13/17   246/261  M M0109 Miles For Marc         51:53 16:42 
  485  1576 Ann Curran           51  23/27   239/268  F F5059 Symbiotic Conspiracy   51:58 16:44 
  486  1571 Stacey Cristinziani  49  48/52   240/268  F F4049 Team Jami              52:30 16:54 
  487  1996 Meghan Thomas        33  69/74   241/268  F F3039 Miles For Marc         52:42 16:58 
  488  1997 Olivia Thomas         5   6/7    242/268  F F0109 Miles For Marc         52:43 16:58 
  489  1637 Nicole Feeney        21  51/60   243/268  F F2029 Team Feeney            52:48 17:00 
  490  1611 Karen Dipasquale     31  70/74   244/268  F F3039 Wally's Walkers        53:19 17:10 
  491  1423 Trevor Vogels         6  14/17   247/261  M M0109                        53:21 17:11 
  492  1587 Nicole Daly          26  52/60   245/268  F F2029 Team Suzy Q            53:59 17:23 
  493  1465 Sara Behnke          26  53/60   246/268  F F2029                        54:00 17:23 
  494  1781 Sabrina Look          9   7/7    247/268  F F0109 Embrace The Race       54:26 17:31 
  495  1940 Tammy Ryerson        46  49/52   248/268  F F4049                        55:15 17:47 
  496  2027 Maeghan Willis       25  54/60   249/268  F F2029 Miles For Marc         55:26 17:51 
  497  2010 Lisa Webster Bruno   38  71/74   250/268  F F3039 #teamjim               55:38 17:55 
  498  1546 Gianna Bruno         11  34/34   251/268  F F1015 #teamjim               55:39 17:55 
  499  1545 Dominic Bruno         7  15/17   248/261  M M0109 #teamjim               55:39 17:55 
  500  1955 Karen Seifert        50  24/27   252/268  F F5059 Embrace The Race       56:02 18:02 
  501  1782 Susan Look           48  50/52   253/268  F F4049 Embrace The Race       56:07 18:04 
  502  1779 Richard Look         50  22/22   249/261  M M5059 Embrace The Race       56:07 18:04 
  503  1533 Diana Blastic        42  51/52   254/268  F F4049 Embrace The Race       56:26 18:10 
  504  2018 Sean Welsh            5  16/17   250/261  M M0109 Embrace The Race       56:26 18:10 
  505  2014 April Welsh          42  52/52   255/268  F F4049 Embrace The Race       56:26 18:10 
  506  1947 Thomas Sanitate      37  57/61   251/261  M M3039 Larry's Ladies & Gen   58:30 18:50 
  507  1759 Lisa Kretschman      58  25/27   256/268  F F5059 Kretschman's Crew    1:00:24 19:27 
  508  1857 Melinda Milliken                 257/268  F       Main Line Health     1:03:29 20:26 
  509  1847 Thomas Meyer                     252/261  M       Main Line Health     1:03:31 20:27 
  510  1789 Brenda Maguire       26  55/60   258/268  F F2029 Fighting For Fran &  1:04:43 20:50 
  511  1610 Denise Dipasquale    34  72/74   259/268  F F3039 Wally's Walkers      1:05:19 21:02 
  512  1382 Lisa Betz            26  56/60   260/268  F F2029                      1:05:26 21:04 
  513  1718 Rasheem Hughes       39  58/61   253/261  M M3039 Team Cheryl          1:05:36 21:07 
  514  1534 Brad Boehringer      39  59/61   254/261  M M3039                      1:06:11 21:18 
  515  1520 Bob Barth            49  38/39   255/261  M M4049 Ed's Entourage       1:06:16 21:20 
  516  1521 Bobby Barth           7  17/17   256/261  M M0109 Ed's Entourage       1:06:16 21:20 
  517  1992 Amanda Tees          27  57/60   261/268  F F2029 Team Chick           1:06:27 21:24 
  518  2063 John Morris          46  39/39   257/261  M M4049                      1:06:30 21:24 
  519  2062 Beth Truta           37  73/74   262/268  F F3039                      1:06:41 21:28 
  520  1503 Charlie Albor        30  60/61   258/261  M M3039 #teamalbor           1:06:52 21:32 
  521  1625 Cathy Emgushov       52  26/27   263/268  F F5059 Team Fleur De Lisa   1:10:07 22:34 
  522  2077 Brandon Green        25  48/49   259/261  M M2029                      1:10:28 22:41 
  523  2026 Casey Williams-Fica  35  74/74   264/268  F F3039 Barb's Breathers     1:12:31 23:21 
  524  1683 Meghan Harmon        29  58/60   265/268  F F2029 Team Davies          1:13:02 23:31 
  525  1962 Jeremy Shinko        35  61/61   260/261  M M3039 Do It For Don        1:13:08 23:33 
  526  1823 Mark McCook          24  49/49   261/261  M M2029 Running For Gramp    1:14:12 23:53 
  527  1443 Catherine Kennet     57  27/27   266/268  F F5059                      1:14:16 23:54 
  528  1620 Harley Dunphy        21  59/60   267/268  F F2029 Team Janet           1:15:06 24:11 
  529  1599 Allie Denicuolo      25  60/60   268/268  F F2029 Breathing For Christ 1:17:19 24:54 
 

                              FREE TO BREATHE
                             PHILADELPHIA, PA
                                 11/06/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1788 Kimberly Mabry       32   21:08  6:48 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1668 Jamie Gray           23   18:09  5:51 
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 9
    1   287  1477 Ava Breidenbach       32:09 10:21 
    2   354  2019 Zoe Welsh             35:25 11:24 
    3   389  1980 Alyssa Stock          37:49 12:11 
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 9
    1    36  1925 Jakob Riz             23:08  7:27 
    2   174  1834 Eli McLaughlin        28:19  9:07 
    3   243  1657 Levi George           30:33  9:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - 15
    1    41  1501 Kaylie Akins          23:24  7:32 
    2    68  1852 Lilli Mifflin         24:46  7:59 
    3    77  1425 Ella Conroy           25:02  8:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  10 - 15
    1     2  1975 Diego Spielman-Rodr   18:29  5:57 
    2     5  1832 Logan McHenry         18:53  6:05 
    3    14  1778 Jason Look            21:35  6:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    43  1990 Daria Tatom           23:33  7:35 
    2   114  1575 Mary Cugini           26:15  8:27 
    3   152  1517 Leah Baer             27:26  8:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    18  2071 Michael Michell       21:49  7:02 
    2    23  1609 Vincent Dimichele     22:22  7:12 
    3    33  1314 Eric Perna            22:54  7:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    38  1449 Jordyn Morowitz       23:10  7:28 
    2    51  2020 Cassandra Wentzel     24:02  7:45 
    3    83  1819 Aimee McCone          25:12  8:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    10  1541 Victor Brady          21:00  6:46 
    2    11  2052 Khalil Taylor         21:05  6:47 
    3    13  1466 Tyler Zeiders         21:08  6:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    44  1775 Kara Lightbody        23:39  7:37 
    2    50  1472 Janine Casdia         24:02  7:44 
    3    56  1581 Kristin Curran        24:12  7:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     7  1680 Mitchell Hajdak       20:34  6:38 
    2    16  2037 Michael Zabrodski     21:41  6:59 
    3    27  1303 Tom Smith             22:34  7:16 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    32  2081 Elodie Witkowski      22:50  7:21 
    2    64  1409 Kim Tozzi             24:40  7:57 
    3    97  2044 Deb Schloth           25:45  8:18 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3  1420 Anthony Wojciechowi   18:29  5:57 
    2     4  1406 Tony Valvi            18:42  6:01 
    3     6  1866 Bob Morrow            19:36  6:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    71  1689 Carol Hatch           24:50  8:00 
    2   201  1933 Connie Rosenfeldd     29:10  9:24 
    3   203  1705 Mindy Hill            29:11  9:24 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     8  1448 Evan Bender           20:49  6:42 
    2    31  1564 Michael Condi         22:43  7:19 
    3    59  1769 Christopher Lewis     24:17  7:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   422  1716 Joanne Huczko         40:14 12:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    87  1787 Dale Mabry            25:18  8:09 
    2   240  1579 Jim Curran            30:28  9:49 
    3   374  1929 Joseph Rodgers        36:33 11:46 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   435  1471 Sue Levy              40:45 13:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   272  1454 Paul Paluba           31:41 10:12 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: