FREE TO BREATHE
             LUNG CANCER 5K RUN/WALK, 1-MILE WALK & KIDS' DASH
                     FAIRMOUNT PARK - PHILADELPHIA, PA
                                  11/3/13

Place No.   Name                Age S Surv Team                      Chip    Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === = ==== ========================= ======= ======= =====
    1   640 Christopher Peffall  34 M      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE              15:17  4:56
    2   954 Jamie Gray           20 M                                  15:22   15:23  4:57
    3   768 Jigar Shah           23 M      RSC PUBLIC HEALTH SOCIETY   18:23   18:28  5:57
    4   550 Brian Melton, Jr     17 M      SAM'S SCHMOOPIES            18:28   18:32  5:58
    5   941 Bradley Garfield     34 M                                  18:46   18:47  6:03
    6   719 Geoff Rodriguez      24 M      CANCER SUCKS                19:05   19:11  6:11
    7  1043 Khalil Taylor        19 M      MERLES PEARLS               19:09   19:11  6:11
    8   925 Billy Wright         61 M                                  19:38   19:40  6:20
    9   617 Errol O'Gilvie       28 M      TEAM MAMA BEEB              19:53   19:56  6:25
   10   680 Mike Puhl            19 M      GLORIA'S GANG               20:07   20:08  6:29
   11   984 Kyle McCarthy        13 M                                  20:09   20:11  6:30
   12   933 Joseph McAfeee       46 M                                  20:08   20:12  6:30
   13   169 Collyn Dorney        17 M      MARK'S PHANATICS            20:31   20:33  6:37
   14  1016 Bob Morrow           44 M                                  20:21   20:42  6:40
   15   819 Robert Suter         39 M      CANCER SUCKS                20:37   20:42  6:40
   16   962 Christopher Shapott  16 M                                  20:40   20:44  6:41
   17  1042 Kanae' Taylor        16 F      MERLES PEARLS               20:44   20:48  6:42
   18  1033 Abigail Cember       21 F                                  20:47   20:50  6:43
   19   987 Sean Reader          20 M                                  20:40   20:54  6:44
   20    66 Ryan Byler           31 M      TEAM L                      20:37   20:58  6:45
   21   700 Caitlin Regan        27 F      FIGHTING IRISH              21:09   21:12  6:50
   22  1049 Tom Lasky            35 M      COME ON EILEEN              21:12   21:15  6:51
   23   568 Shane Monaghan       22 M      TEAM JACK                   21:19   21:21  6:53
   24   275 Bob Gormley          38 M      BOB KELLY'S LUNG BRIGADE    21:04   21:22  6:53
   25   885 Matt Walsh           35 M                                  21:21   21:24  6:53
   26   419 Kevin Koch           27 M      MILES FOR MARC                      21:37  6:58
   27   507 Joe Mastripolito     47 M      SUZY'S STRIDERS             21:36   21:41  6:59
   28   427 McKenna Krall        15 F      ALL EARS FOR BETH           21:52   21:54  7:03
   29   490 Michael Maiden       17 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            21:06   21:56  7:04
   30   818 Robert Sullivan      29 M                                  21:59   22:02  7:06
   31   724 Eric J. Rosencranz   24 M      MARK'S PHANATICS            21:57   22:06  7:07
   32   218 Brian Ferrie         37 M      BOB KELLY'S LUNG BRIGADE    22:03   22:08  7:08
   33  1392 Patrick Poliski      46 M                                  21:58   22:09  7:08
   34   909 Michael Winski       41 M      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      22:10   22:12  7:09
   35    80 Marty Carreras       37 M      JANE BABY                   22:08   22:14  7:10
   36   972 Ron Pacifico         42 M                                  22:11   22:16  7:10
   37    31 Bill Belmonte        30 M      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      22:15   22:18  7:11
   38   403 Jordan Kessler       16 M      GLORIA'S GANG               22:23   22:24  7:13
   39   461 Brian Lentz          40 M                                  22:26   22:29  7:15
   40   442 Dylan Lamenia        16 M      JUST BREATHE                22:31   22:36  7:17
   41   308 John Handerhan       36 M      QUEEN B                     22:34   22:36  7:17
   42   450 Daniel Lavelle       29 M      MILES FOR MARC              22:25   22:39  7:18
   43   675 Brian Power          29 M      MAMA PALMA                  22:33   22:40  7:18
   44   817 Blair Sullivan       28 F                                  22:42   22:45  7:20
   45   231 Brian Folkes         26 M      QUEEN B                     22:42   22:45  7:20
   46   584 Brian Murphy         21 M      GLORIA'S GANG               22:47   22:49  7:21
   47   508 Wendy Mastripolito   47 F      SUZY'S STRIDERS             22:52   22:57  7:24
   48   942 Logan McHenry        10 M                                  23:00   23:01  7:25
   49   946 Peter Newman         47 M                                  22:57   23:02  7:25
   50   602 Nestor Nieves        24 M      CSS                         22:31   23:04  7:26
   51   189 Chuck Duffy          44 M      SUZY'S STRIDERS             23:03   23:09  7:27
   52   356 Michael Hopkins      37 M      BOB KELLY'S LUNG BRIGADE    23:11   23:16  7:30
   53  1384 Ed Oczkowski         57 M                                  23:09   23:16  7:30
   54   720 Norman Rodriguez     36 M      CATCH THE                   22:53   23:16  7:30
   55   538 Johnna McGovern      19 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       23:01   23:20  7:31
   56   229 Kelly Foley          27 F      MARTY TILLIA LIFE IS GOOD   23:18   23:28  7:34
   57  1045 Emily Kellett        20 F                                  23:15   23:30  7:34
   58   858 Gabriel Unger        17 M      FIGHT FOR MIKE              23:01   23:30  7:34
   59   328 Jason Hess           33 M      KATHY'S KRUSADERS           23:00   23:33  7:35
   60  1022 Craig Bartlett       56 M                                  23:35   23:40  7:37
   61   989 Joseph Staples       27 M                                  23:08   23:41  7:38
   62   595 Heidi Neuhauser      32 F      MILES FOR MARC              23:43   23:43  7:38
   63  1018 Charlie Carsello     14 M                                  23:04   23:44  7:39
   64   661 Alec Pizarro         15 M      CATCH THE                   23:20   23:44  7:39
   65   635 Anthony Palma        29 M      MAMA PALMA                  23:40   23:47  7:40
   66   324 Megan Henry          33 F      MILES FOR MARY              23:33   23:48  7:40
   67   891 Brian Weeks          28 M      MILES FOR MARC              23:50   23:53  7:41
   68   742 Jean Scaramuzza      31 F      QUEEN B                     23:50   23:54  7:42
   69   271 Michael Gordon       29 M      TEAM LINDA                  23:50   23:55  7:42
   70   908 Thomas Williamson    31 M      QUEEN B                     23:54   23:56  7:42
   71   322 Justin Henry         17 M                                  23:32   24:00  7:44
   72   440 Charles Lamenia      47 M      JUST BREATHE                23:55   24:02  7:45
   73   161 Edward Diienno       24 M                                  23:55   24:06  7:46
   74   643 Drew Petersen        28 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            23:38   24:07  7:46
   75   996 Allison Rodrigez     28 F                                  24:01   24:09  7:47
   76  1002 Michael Sommer       26 M                                  23:59   24:10  7:47
   77   260 Lillian Gardiner     31 F                                  23:58   24:10  7:47
   78   953 James Buchley        26 M                                  24:02   24:10  7:47
   79   528 Brian McDonnell      25 M      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     23:57   24:11  7:47
   80   994 John Trasser         23 M                                  24:10   24:12  7:48
   81   531 Jimmy McDonnell       9 M      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     23:58   24:12  7:48
   82   521 Kelly McCollister    27 F      TEAM DEBBIE HEMMES          24:09   24:13  7:48
   83  1065 Jeffrey Reed         31 M      WILL POWER                  23:25   24:13  7:48
   84   697 Jason Rager          33 M      TEAM RUN 4 KATHY            23:44   24:15  7:49
   85   636 Amy Papendorf        38 F                                  24:13   24:17  7:49
   86   329 Jason Hickman        35 M      LARRY'S LADIES & GENTS      24:10   24:17  7:49
   87  1430 Mark Cordes          52 M      TEAM CORDES                 24:13   24:18  7:50
   88   314 Harry J Hartjen      30 M                                  24:08   24:19  7:50
   89   109 Donna Conway         31 F      TWO STEPPIN' FOR DANTE      24:11   24:20  7:50
   90   111 Robert Conway        33 M      TWO STEPPIN' FOR DANTE      24:17   24:26  7:52
   91  1062 Derek MacMahon       40 M      QUEEN BEE                   24:23   24:29  7:53
   92  1380 Sharon Cassidy       31 F      COME ON EILEEN              24:16   24:32  7:54
   93   964 Anthony Heisler      28 M                                  24:26   24:34  7:55
   94  1453 Garrett Pumila       14 M                                  22:58   24:40  7:57
   95   408 Byung Kim            31 M      MILES FOR MARC              24:22   24:40  7:57
   96   418 Keith Knowles        32 M      COME ON EILEEN              24:25   24:46  7:59
   97   731 Christian Sabo       38 M      MILES FOR MARC              23:44   24:47  7:59
   98   743 Vincent Scaramuzza   32 M      QUEEN B                     24:42   24:47  7:59
   99   575 Katie Moore          31 F      QUEEN B                     24:13   24:48  7:59
  100  1019 Christian Mills      32 M      TEAM JANE BABY              24:42   24:49  8:00
  101   107 Derick Colonello     32 M      BOB KELLY'S LUNG BRIGADE    24:45   24:49  8:00
  102   396 John Kennedy         63 M      TEAM MARIE                  24:41   24:50  8:00
  103   152 Meghan Delaney       24 F      TEAM MARIE                  24:41   24:50  8:00
  104    33 Whitney Belmonte     31 F      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      24:47   24:50  8:00
  105    51 John Bracken         33 M      JANE BABY                   24:44   24:50  8:00
  106   577 Harry Morgan         57 M      LISA'S TEAM                 24:41   24:52  8:01
  107    45 Marc Boornazian      44 M      LISA'S TEAM                 23:58   24:52  8:01
  108   767 Scott Sexton         44 M      LARRY'S LADIES & GENTS      24:46   24:54  8:01
  109   357 James Horrell        46 M      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      24:20   24:56  8:02
  110   480 Chad Mackey          28 M      MILES FOR MARC              24:37   24:57  8:02
  111   808 Brian Strain         29 M      MILES FOR MARC              24:41   24:58  8:02
  112   632 Christopher Page     32 M      MAMA PALMA                  24:52   24:59  8:03
  113   460 William Leigh        33 M      MILES FOR MARC              24:59   25:02  8:04
  114   988 Catherine Stier      27 F                                  25:00   25:04  8:04
  115   180 Richard Dow          67 M                                  24:54   25:05  8:05
  116   931 Troy Percival        12 M                                  24:19   25:07  8:05
  117  1381 Dan Testa            29 M      CHERYLS ANGELS              24:09   25:07  8:05
  118    72 David Campbell       29 M      MARK'S PHANATICS            24:59   25:08  8:06
  119  1394 Kyra Sloane          16 F      LISA'S GUARDIAN ANGELS      25:06   25:11  8:07
  120  1442 Joe Gatta            36 M      NORSEY                      24:47   25:12  8:07
  121  1038 Edward Heard         49 M                                  24:31   25:13  8:07
  122   414 Bill Klineburger     41 M      MOVIN' IT FOR MAUREEN       25:08   25:13  8:07
  123   315 Carol Hatch          52 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       24:58   25:15  8:08
  124   540 Kerri McKay          30 F      MILES FOR MARY              25:02   25:15  8:08
  125   351 Kristin Holubec      36 F                                  25:13   25:16  8:08
  126   216 Bryan Ference        15 M      TEAM HAMPSON                25:12   25:17  8:09
  127   144 Larry Davies         23 M      TEAM DAVIES                 25:05   25:18  8:09
  128   664 Brody Plourde        11 M      MILES FOR MARC              24:38   25:19  8:09
  129   674 Lauren Potter        25 F      TEAM FEENEY                 25:09   25:21  8:10
  130   477 Dale Mabry           59 M      TEAM NORSY                  25:11   25:25  8:11
  131    75 Christian Canavarro  20 M      TEAM TERRY                  25:02   25:27  8:12
  132  1427 Sean Murray          43 M      QUAKER'S BANAI              25:13   25:27  8:12
  133  1425 Brenna Murray        14 F      QUAKER'S BANAI                      25:28  8:12
  134   945 Rose Marie Scalzo    16 F                                  25:25   25:29  8:13
  135   212 Charles Feeney       46 M      TEAM FEENEY                 25:13   25:31  8:13
  136   905 Joshua Willey        16 M      LISA'S TEAM                 24:41   25:32  8:14
  137  1053 Robert Pons          57 M                                  25:22   25:33  8:14
  138   431 Aj Krier             20 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            25:20   25:34  8:14
  139   952 Tyler French         13 M                                  24:53   25:34  8:14
  140  1048 Gregg Beck           27 M      CHARLIE JONES               25:03   25:35  8:14
  141   123 Alex Crook           10 M      MILES FOR MARC              25:30   25:35  8:14
  142   344 Fran Hoffman         51 F      QUEEN B                     25:30   25:36  8:15
  143    17 Robert Barnhart      28 M      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      25:02   25:36  8:15
  144   434 Eric Kuchler         35 M      MILES FOR MARC              24:40   25:37  8:15
  145   350 Rob Holloran         35 M      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      25:00   25:37  8:15
  146  1369 Oscar Daum           13 M      QUAKER'S BANAI              24:58   25:38  8:15
  147   814 Rick Stumpf          36 M      TEAM PATSY                  25:37   25:42  8:17
  148  1080 Patrick Ehret        55 M                                  25:30   25:44  8:17
  149  1450 Amanda Sidman        32 F                                  25:48   25:50  8:19
  150   200 Lauren Entler        26 F      MILES FOR MARC              25:47   25:50  8:19
  151   116 John Corrado         39 M                                  25:45   25:54  8:21
  152   415 Rachael V. Kling     29 F      MILES FOR MARC              25:53   25:56  8:21
  153   841 Kim Togno            46 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS               25:58  8:22
  154   544 Terry McLaughlin     44 M      TEAM TONY                   25:51   26:03  8:24
  155   765 Steve Sergi          26 M                                  25:42   26:04  8:24
  156   978 Joe Rodgers Iii      15 M                                  25:59   26:05  8:24
  157   903 Carl Wiedlich        37 M      TEAM LINDA                  25:48   26:08  8:25
  158   186 Andrew Duffy          8 M      SUZY'S STRIDERS             26:02   26:08  8:25
  159  1412 Thomas Wenger        11 M                                  25:59   26:09  8:26
  160   638 Barry Pasicznyk      52 M      TEAM FLEUR DE LISA          25:54   26:12  8:26
  161   750 Tim Schmucker        20 M      TEAM TERRY                  25:50   26:12  8:26
  162  1037 Laurie Curley        43 F                                  26:03   26:14  8:27
  163   445 Annette Lang         44 F      TEAM SOPHY                  25:56   26:15  8:27
  164  1389 Ashlaw Bittle        27 F      MAMA PALMA                  26:11   26:17  8:28
  165   723 Timothy Rooney       27 M      CSS                         25:52   26:19  8:29
  166  1448 Veronica Hayes       25 F                                  25:40   26:20  8:29
  167   771 Scott Sherick        26 M      CSS                         25:54   26:20  8:29
  168  1401 Jake Heilig          11 M      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       26:03   26:21  8:29
  169     3 Kristin Ahrens       43 F      ALL EARS FOR BETH           26:19   26:21  8:29
  170   226 Susan Flanigan       19 F      TEAM TERRY                  26:00   26:24  8:30
  171   491 Anthony Majewski     44 M                                  26:17   26:27  8:31
  172    49 Daniel Boyer         35 M      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       26:11   26:29  8:32
  173   342 Michael Hodlofski    30 M      TEAM OUTLAW                         26:29  8:32
  174  1411 Neil Wenger          42 M                                  26:21   26:31  8:32
  175   162 Kelliann Diienno     28 F                                  25:58   26:33  8:33
  176  1004 Lauren Carnesi       32 F                                  26:30   26:36  8:34
  177  1377 Ron  Morris          33 M      HOPEFULHUSHENS              26:22   26:37  8:34
  178   235 T.J. Fonash          38 M      ELEANOR'S ANGELS ~ TEAM R   26:33   26:43  8:36
  179   108 Timothy Conrad       34 M                                  26:37   26:44  8:37
  180   740 Mark Sawka           36 M      DOLLY'S DAISIES             25:52   26:45  8:37
  181   304 Shane Hall            9 M      LISA'S TEAM                 26:35   26:45  8:37
  182   301 Ed Hall              41 M      LISA'S TEAM                 26:35   26:46  8:37
  183  1404 Rocio Ruano          28 F      MAMA BEEB                   25:52   26:47  8:38
  184   192 Carol Dun            43 F Y    CAROL'S CRUSADERS!          26:03   26:48  8:38
  185    36 Chad Beyer           39 M      CAROL'S CRUSADERS!          26:04   26:48  8:38
  186   787 Valerie Smith        32 F      CAROL'S CRUSADERS!          26:04   26:48  8:38
  187   164 Jonathan Dobry       28 M      MILES FOR MARC              26:41   26:57  8:41
  188  1008 Matt Lancaster       23 M      TEAM BETH                   26:57   26:58  8:41
  189   319 Caroline Heffernan   25 F      TEAM TONY                   26:47   27:00  8:42
  190   114 Jane Cordero         45 F                                  26:51   27:01  8:42
  191   821 Mark Sweeney         32 M      MILES FOR MAUREEN                   27:02  8:42
  192   153 Erin Demarco         34 F      TEAM TONY                   26:51   27:04  8:43
  193   979 Adrienne Rodgers     42 F                                  26:56   27:04  8:43
  194   966 Grey Ross            28 M                                  26:57   27:05  8:43
  195  1077 Alia Orbin           33 F                                  26:36   27:05  8:43
  196  1057 Matt Cordes          22 M      TEAM CORDES                 26:47   27:06  8:44
  197   951 Angelo Kelly         19 M                                  26:53   27:07  8:44
  198   155 Lori Denittis        39 F      TEAM LANKENAU               27:00   27:11  8:45
  199   900 James White          25 M      TEAM MAMA BEEB              26:15   27:12  8:45
  200   101 David Chorba         50 M      TEAMGMA                     26:56   27:12  8:46
  201   512 Lance McCaffrey      47 M      TEAM LANKENAU               27:02   27:12  8:46
  202   709 Jason Reynolds       37 M      KATHY'S KRUSADERS           26:46   27:13  8:46
  203  1397 Stephanie Castrelos  28 F      MAMA BEEB                   26:18   27:14  8:46
  204  1056 Catherine Fox        28 F                                  27:05   27:14  8:46
  205   471 James Logue          56 M                                  26:56   27:16  8:47
  206   291 Laurie Griffith      44 F      LISA'S TEAM                 27:11   27:16  8:47
  207   879 Eamon Walker         10 M      TEAM LANKENAU               27:13   27:16  8:47
  208   179 Abby Dow             24 F                                  27:03   27:18  8:48
  209   183 Ryan Downs           35 M      LA SPERANZA FOR LILLIAN     26:50   27:19  8:48
  210   576 Melissa Moratti      25 F      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     26:44   27:19  8:48
  211  1393 Michael Nolan        33 M      TEAM JEANE IN A BOTTLE      26:45   27:19  8:48
  212   974 Ronnie Pacifico      13 M                                  27:15   27:20  8:48
  213   606 Will Nolan           44 M      TEAM BIG DADDY                      27:22  8:49
  214  1438 Rolanda Reed         53 M                                  27:10   27:22  8:49
  215   628 Matthew Owens        13 M      MILES FOR MARC              26:45   27:25  8:50
  216   816 Brett Sugden         35 M      TEAM QUINLAN                27:09   27:28  8:51
  217  1416 Sarah Lidwith        29 F      TEAM MAMA BEEB              27:20   27:30  8:51
  218   574 Heather Moore        32 F      SWANSON'S SOLDIERS          27:25   27:34  8:53
  219   641 Megan Peiffer        19 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       27:17   27:34  8:53
  220   782 Matthew Sicinski Ii  30 M      TEAM MAMA BEEB              27:24   27:35  8:53
  221   561 Casey Miller         30 F      HOPEFUL HUSHENS             27:29   27:39  8:54
  222    96 Jeffrey Chester      15 M      FIGHTING FOR FRAN & PARTY   27:31   27:39  8:54
  223   399 Colleen Kerfoot      35 F      MILES FOR MARY              27:27   27:41  8:55
  224  1444 Karen Morrow         41 F                                  27:22   27:43  8:56
  225   340 Rob Hobbs            10 M      MILES FOR MARC              27:32   27:44  8:56
  226   672 Alex Porterfield     10 M      MILES FOR MARC              27:32   27:45  8:56
  227   513 Dawn Marie McCall    36 F      KULLMAN'S KURE              27:33   27:47  8:57
  228   980 Oomar Toure          21 M                                  27:11   27:53  8:59
  229   529 Delaney McDonnell    13 F      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     27:41   27:54  8:59
  230   927 Kristin Lau          29 F                                  27:53   27:57  9:00
  231    20 Nathan Barry         22 M      MILES FOR MARC              27:21   28:00  9:01
  232   586 Kim Murray           32 F      TROTTING FOR TRACY          27:46   28:01  9:01
  233   759 Elizabeth Schroll    25 F      MILES FOR MARC              27:25   28:03  9:02
  234   924 John Zegarski        35 M      BUTCH'S BRIGADE             27:55   28:04  9:02
  235    59 David Braybrook      30 M      JOANNE'S CREW               27:36   28:06  9:03
  236   234 Thomas Folkes        25 M      QUEEN B                     28:03   28:06  9:03
  237   158 Stephanie Diana      44 F      MAKING A DIFFERENCE         27:42   28:06  9:03
  238   536 Leenie McGinty       59 F      MALLEE/BIEKER TEAM          27:52   28:06  9:03
  239   511 Stephanie McAlliste  25 F      FOR THE LOVE OF GARY        27:50   28:07  9:03
  240   579 Shawn Morris         30 F      MILES FOR MARC              27:52   28:08  9:04
  241   438 Jason Kulp           14 M      MILES FOR MARC              27:32   28:08  9:04
  242  1069 Brandon Borton       13 M                                  28:00   28:09  9:04
  243   630 Liz Pacheco          25 F      FIGHTING IRISH              28:00   28:12  9:05
  244   629 Lisa Pacheco         53 F      FIGHTING IRISH              28:01   28:12  9:05
  245   926 David Lane           29 M                                  28:08   28:13  9:05
  246   929 Elizabeth Ashwood    25 F      TEAM FEENEY                 27:54   28:13  9:05
  247   215 Nicole Feeney        18 F      TEAM FEENEY                 27:55   28:14  9:06
  248  1426 Owen Murray          11 M      QUAKER'S BANAI              27:28   28:14  9:06
  249   383 Gordon Johnston      25 M      TEAM FEENEY                 27:55   28:14  9:06
  250  1035 Brendan McGroary     11 M      MILES FOR MARC              27:28   28:15  9:06
  251  1379 Jessica Kraske       29 F                                  28:05   28:16  9:06
  252   421 Ken Komar            33 M                                  27:42   28:17  9:07
  253   859 Matthew Unger        17 M      FIGHT FOR MIKE              27:51   28:20  9:07
  254   725 Jenna Rosencranz     25 F      MARK'S PHANATICS            28:11   28:20  9:07
  255  1005 Robert Diecudy       56 M                                  28:10   28:20  9:08
  256  1070 Scott Borton         43 M                                  28:11   28:21  9:08
  257   334 Sarah Hill           31 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          27:46   28:21  9:08
  258   378 Meghan Jesson        32 F      JANE BABY                   28:17   28:22  9:08
  259   714 Beth Riley           28 F      TEAM TONY                   28:11   28:23  9:09
  260   983 Lisa McCarthy        43 F                                  27:44   28:23  9:09
  261   769 Austin Sharpless     19 M      FOR THE LOVE OF GARY        28:18   28:24  9:09
  262    37 Vincent Biasiello    19 M      FOR THE LOVE OF GARY        28:18   28:24  9:09
  263   888 Samuel Watsoniii     19 M      FOR THE LOVE OF GARY        28:18   28:24  9:09
  264   510 Sean McAllister      19 M      FOR THE LOVE OF GARY        28:18   28:25  9:09
  265   188 Christopher Duffy    10 M      SUZY'S STRIDERS             27:52   28:25  9:09
  266   191 James Duffy          13 M      SUZY'S STRIDERS             27:53   28:25  9:09
  267  1443 Pat Morrow           13 M                                  28:06   28:26  9:09
  268   886 Maureen Walter       38 F      TEAM QUINLAN                28:09   28:26  9:09
  269    26 Paul Basilio         34 M                                  27:44   28:26  9:09
  270  1458                                                            28:11   28:27  9:10
  271  1445 Lynda Derstine       31 F                                          28:27  9:10
  272   730 Colleen Ryan         32 F      QUEEN B                     27:43   28:28  9:10
  273    27 Joni Baumgarten      27 F      MOVIN' IT FOR MAUREEN       28:21   28:29  9:10
  274    34 James Benner         60 M      QUEEN B                     28:04   28:29  9:11
  275   915 Alec Wright          21 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            28:27   28:30  9:11
  276   776 William Shields      58 M      MILES FOR MARC                      28:31  9:11
  277   650 David Pettit         30 M      JANE BABY                   28:26   28:32  9:12
  278   422 Melissa Komar        25 F                                  27:56   28:33  9:12
  279   620 Annalina Ortiz       19 F      TEAM LUNGEVITY              28:22   28:34  9:12
  280  1059 Melanie Gallagher    40 F                                  27:56   28:35  9:12
  281  1464                                                                    28:35  9:12
  282   365 Tom Hushen           29 M      HOPEFUL HUSHENS             28:31   28:35  9:12
  283   920 Bohdan Zachariasevy  47 M      TEAM DONDERO                28:13   28:36  9:13
  284   912 Elodie Witkowski     38 F      MIGHTY TEAM TESTA           28:16   28:37  9:13
  285   393 Mike Kelly           50 M      MILES FOR MARC              28:22   28:37  9:13
  286  1424 Tonya Sears          46 F      DMD BREATHERS               28:32   28:39  9:14
  287  1455 Griffin Pumila       11 M                                  26:15   28:40  9:14
  288   921 Michele Zachariasev  51 F      TEAM DONDERO                28:18   28:40  9:14
  289  1084 Sean Everitt         27 M      COME ON EILEEN                      28:40  9:14
  290   501 Gianna Marrone       15 F      TEAM BIG DADDY              28:26   28:41  9:14
  291   456 Lisa Ledwith         60 F      TEAM MAMA BEEB              28:32   28:42  9:15
  292   467 William Lindsay      34 M      TEAM REMEMBRANCE            28:28   28:44  9:15
  293   657 Adam Pietras         35 M      DAKINI TATTOO               28:09   28:47  9:16
  294  1039 Mary Hampson         17 F      TEAM HAMPSON                28:43   28:47  9:16
  295   454 Amanda Layendecker   28 F                                  28:41   28:47  9:16
  296   762 Gary Scott           26 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            27:57   28:47  9:16
  297   958 Paul Paluba          74 M                                  28:45   28:51  9:17
  298   472 Marie Logue          51 F                                  28:31   28:52  9:18
  299   482 Amanda Maguire       26 F      FIGHTING FOR FRAN & PARTY   28:45   28:53  9:18
  300   701 Christina L Regan    26 F      TEAM KEENAN/HESSION/MCKEE           28:58  9:20
  301   159 Diana Dickson        39 F      FUJIREBIO                   28:50   28:58  9:20
  302   985 Dave McCarthy        40 M                                  28:18   29:00  9:20
  303   662 Amy Plourde          38 F      MILES FOR MARC              28:20   29:02  9:21
  304   546 Kiera Meighan        17 F      CLAIRE BEARS                28:45   29:02  9:21
  305   547 Robert Meighan       61 M      CLAIRE BEARS                28:46   29:03  9:21
  306   797 Gail Speers          47 F      TEAM DAVIES                 28:53   29:04  9:22
  307  1370 Colleen Gillespie    35 F      ART'S ARMY                  28:53   29:06  9:22
  308   385 Barry Kahan          59 M                                  29:03   29:11  9:24
  309   386 Martin Kallish       65 M Y    GLORIA'S GANG               29:02   29:11  9:24
  310  1081 Patricia Ehret       54 F                                  28:58   29:12  9:24
  311   796 Clint Speers         53 M      TEAM DAVIES                 29:02   29:14  9:25
  312  1015 Stephen Illes        38 M      TEAM NONIE                  28:53   29:17  9:26
  313   389 Edward Karn          62 M      TEAM WILLPOWER              29:04   29:17  9:26
  314   943 Kennis Wilson        26 M                                  29:19   29:21  9:27
  315   733 Chris Sambuco        37 M      MILES FOR MARC              28:23   29:21  9:27
  316  1001 William Lindsay      34 M                                  28:43   29:21  9:27
  317   407 Katie Kilgarif       33 F      TEAM TOOTS                  28:51   29:23  9:28
  318   363 Jim Hushen           52 M      HOPEFUL HUSHENS             29:22   29:24  9:28
  319   530 Jimmy McDonnell      39 M      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     29:11   29:25  9:28
  320   464 Jacquelyn Lesher     34 F      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE                   29:26  9:29
  321  1376 Charles McCoy        36 M      HOPEFULHUSHENS              29:14   29:28  9:29
  322   812 Kristen Log Strzele  19 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       29:10   29:28  9:29
  323   646 Bonnie Peterson      36 F      TEAMGMA                     29:12   29:28  9:29
  324   335 Julia Hiller         27 F      KRETSCHMAN'S CREW           29:10   29:29  9:30
  325   524 Tom McCool           28 M      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      28:56   29:29  9:30
  326  1009 Peggy Shelton        36 F      MILES FOR MARY              29:15   29:30  9:30
  327   610 Caroline Nowlan      29 F                                  29:23   29:30  9:30
  328   499 Rachel Mannion       32 F                                  29:23   29:30  9:30
  329   763 Michelle Scott       25 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            29:01   29:31  9:30
  330  1460                                                            29:13   29:31  9:30
  331  1437 John Cooper          34 M                                          29:31  9:30
  332  1454 Greg Pumila          46 M                                  27:11   29:34  9:31
  333   433 Kathy Krueger        45 F      HOPEFUL HUSHENS             29:30   29:34  9:31
  334  1414 Deidre Abrahamsson   41 F      LISA'S TEAM                 29:28   29:34  9:31
  335   168 Kath Doran           38 F      MILES FOR MARC              29:02   29:36  9:32
  336   947 Cody Forke           19 M                                  29:34   29:36  9:32
  337   876 Minal Vora           29 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          29:04   29:38  9:33
  338   747 Amy Schmanek         34 F      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     29:01   29:39  9:33
  339   734 Kristine Sambuco     36 F      MILES FOR MARC              28:40   29:39  9:33
  340  1079 Matt Hill            12 M      MILES FOR MARC              28:54   29:40  9:33
  341   869 Joanne Vasquez       40 F      TEAM BIG DADDY              29:39   29:41  9:34
  342  1374 Marie Levins         28 F      JEANS RUNNING MACHINE       28:52   29:41  9:34
  343  1076 Austin Wourar        14 M      MILES FOR MARC              29:08   29:42  9:34
  344  1060 Dominic Campagna     36 M      TEAM JEANNE                 29:11   29:42  9:34
  345   613 Stephanie Nuse       27 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          29:14   29:44  9:34
  346   913 Steve Witkowski      40 M      MIGHTY TEAM TESTA           29:21   29:44  9:34
  347   612 Richard Nuse         28 M      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          29:16   29:44  9:35
  348   975 Alyssa Hollie        19 F                                  29:30   29:46  9:35
  349   932 Christopher Knox     14 M                                  29:16   29:52  9:37
  350   207 Jared Farnsworth     35 M      MILES FOR MARC              29:02   29:52  9:37
  351    32 Steven Belmonte      14 M                                  29:12   29:53  9:37
  352  1459                                                            29:36   29:53  9:37
  353   645 Theresa Petersen     55 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            29:24   29:54  9:38
  354   208 Minh Farnsworth      37 F      MILES FOR MARC              29:04   29:54  9:38
  355   243 Michelle Frankentha  42 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          29:27   29:56  9:38
  356   653 Karon Piccirello     45 F                                  29:51   29:57  9:39
  357   982 Steve Apartin        25 M                                  29:55   30:00  9:40
  358   384 Madalina Jones       32 F                                  29:57   30:01  9:40
  359   793 Chris Spalding       26 M      FIGHTING FOR FRAN & PARTY   29:51   30:02  9:40
  360    76 Tom Cardenas         34 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            29:14   30:05  9:41
  361   196 Cliff Ehrlich        57 M      QUEEN B                     30:01   30:07  9:42
  362  1375 Meredith Mayes       28 F      JEANS RUNNING MACHINE       29:18   30:08  9:42
  363   849 Edward Trumpbour     11 M      NICKSROAST BEEF - NE PHIL   29:20   30:08  9:42
  364   428 Walsend Krall         9 M                                  29:41   30:08  9:42
  365   957 George Probsco       22 M                                  29:16   30:08  9:42
  366  1432 Danielle Devine      32 F      LINDA                       29:49   30:10  9:43
  367  1388 Colleen Tischner     30 F      CHARLIE JONES               29:46   30:14  9:44
  368    79 Jen Carreras         37 F      JANE BABY                   30:08   30:14  9:44
  369   565 Vera Miller          30 F                                  29:50   30:16  9:45
  370   359 Joanne Horstmann     57 F      MILES FOR MARC              30:00   30:17  9:45
  371   981 Thomas Hemmes        63 M                                  30:14   30:17  9:45
  372   488 Patricia Maguire     49 F      FIGHTING FOR FRAN & PARTY   30:11   30:20  9:46
  373    77 Tracey Cardenas      47 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            29:31   30:20  9:46
  374   261 Elizabeth Gasior     31 F      ALEX'S ANGELS               29:52   30:21  9:46
  375   266 Matthew Gettis       48 M                                  29:48   30:21  9:46
  376   548 Elise Melchor        29 F      TROTTING FOR TRACY          30:04   30:21  9:46
  377   838 Kristin Tillotson    30 F      MOTION N DANCE              30:10   30:21  9:47
  378   684 Joseph J. Quigley    45 M      TEAM RUN 4 KATHY            29:25   30:22  9:47
  379   837 Cory Tillia          25 M      MARTY TILLIA LIFE IS GOOD   30:20   30:24  9:47
  380   543 Michael McKinsey     29 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            29:43   30:25  9:48
  381  1383 Chelsea Depew        22 F      MARLEY TILLIA LIFE IS GOO   30:22   30:25  9:48
  382   489 Allen Maiden         58 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            29:36   30:25  9:48
  383   493 Khaula Malik         26 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       30:08   30:27  9:48
  384   345 Michael Hoffman      52 M      QUEEN B                     30:03   30:35  9:51
  385   238 Howard Fraiman       46 M      LISA'S TEAM                 29:42   30:35  9:51
  386  1446 John Bilo            23 M                                  29:40   30:37  9:52
  387   545 Keith McMenamin      35 M      FOREVER AND ALWAYS                  30:39  9:52
  388   591 Jim Napolitano       25 M      MARK'S PHANATICS            30:28   30:41  9:53
  389   132 James Curran         33 M      TEAM FEENEY                         30:42  9:53
  390  1017 Anthony Carsello     10 M      MILES FOR MARC              29:55   30:43  9:54
  391   977 Christopher Rodgers  12 M                                  30:37   30:44  9:54
  392   509 Veronica Matkowski   28 F      MILES FOR MARC              30:28   30:45  9:54
  393   882 Suzanne Walker       42 F                                  30:22   30:48  9:55
  394  1390 Joseph Crowne        66 M      COME ON EILEEN              30:31   30:49  9:55
  395   948 John Bachman         46 M                                  30:34   30:50  9:56
  396   949 Maryanne Haggerty    51 F                                  30:35   30:50  9:56
  397   110 Elizabeth Conway     36 F      HERK'S HEROES OF FOX CHAS   30:05   30:52  9:56
  398   449 Pierre Larocque       8 M      MILES FOR MARC              30:42   30:54  9:57
  399    92 Ashlyn Chermol       15 F      MILES FOR MARC              30:18   30:54  9:57
  400   993 Alex Volpi           25 M                                  30:40   30:54  9:57
  401   735 Ryan Sambuco         10 M      MILES FOR MARC              30:41   30:55  9:57
  402   392 Gayle Kellett        51 F                                  30:40   30:56  9:58
  403   244 Justin Fraser        29 M      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          30:26   30:56  9:58
  404   918 Bradley Yaun         10 M      MILES FOR MARC              30:43   30:56  9:58
  405   517 Katie McChesney      22 F                                  30:37   30:58  9:58
  406   904 Timothy Wilkins      27 M      COME ON EILEEN              30:32   30:58  9:58
  407   968 Esther Unshuti       22 F                                  30:18   30:59  9:59
  408  1449 Kate Bilo            32 F                                  30:06   31:02 10:00
  409   572 Meghan Montgomery    33 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          30:36   31:04 10:00
  410   973 Melissa Pacifico     19 F                                  30:59   31:04 10:00
  411   519 Dan McCollister      39 M      TEAM DEBBIE HEMMES          31:02   31:06 10:01
  412   887 Mark Warner          46 M      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       30:50   31:08 10:02
  413   361 Kevin Hume           44 M      TEAM JANE ANN                       31:10 10:02
  414   354 Jordan Hopchik       56 M      10 MEN IN A HURRY           30:47   31:12 10:03
  415   317 Josh Hecht           35 M      10 MEN IN A HURRY           30:34   31:13 10:03
  416    44 Corey Boornazian     15 M      LISA'S TEAM                 30:23   31:14 10:04
  417   588 Andrea Muth          25 F      TEAM DAVIES                 30:30   31:15 10:04
  418   341 Robert Hobbs         47 M      MILES FOR MARC              31:02   31:16 10:04
  419  1423 Sue Forde            29 F      OUTLAW                      30:45   31:16 10:04
  420  1456 Jen Dougherty        39 F                                  30:31   31:17 10:04
  421  1415 Angela Panusky       38 F      MICHELLE MOZZONI            31:09   31:17 10:05
  422   270 Deborah Goldblum     51 F      CATCH THE                   30:54   31:18 10:05
  423   877 Nicole Vosburg       36 F      ROSS NEART                  31:13   31:20 10:05
  424  1461                                                            30:52   31:20 10:05
  425   687 Joshua Quirple       32 M      BARB'S POSSE                30:52   31:20 10:06
  426   840 Mac Tobler           11 F      FIGHT FOR MIKE              30:53   31:21 10:06
  427   728 Megan Ross           29 F      ROSS NEART                  31:14   31:21 10:06
  428   609 Phil Nork            50 M      TEAMGMA                     31:12   31:29 10:08
  429   498 Abby Mandel          32 F                                  31:19   31:30 10:09
  430   998 Jen Wallis           30 F                                  31:21   31:31 10:09
  431   761 Tracy Schurter       45 F      BUTCH'S BRIGADE             31:22   31:32 10:09
  432   534 Sean McGarrigle      38 M      ULSTER ROADRUNNERS          30:59   31:35 10:10
  433  1462 Melanie Campagna     40 F                                  31:09   31:40 10:12
  434   520 Danny McCollister     9 M      TEAM DEBBIE HEMMES          31:37   31:41 10:12
  435   959 Nicholas Pezone      12 M                                  31:08   31:48 10:15
  436  1368 Jack Hamilton        12 M      MILES FOR MARC              31:15   31:49 10:15
  437   282 John Grant           56 M      FOREVER AND ALWAYS          31:28   31:49 10:15
  438   213 Debbie Feeney        47 F      TEAM FEENEY                 31:32   31:50 10:15
  439    82 Evan Carroll         15 M      LISA'S TEAM                 30:57   31:50 10:15
  440  1083 Stacey Linneman      35 F      MAMA PALMA                  31:42   31:51 10:15
  441    28 Michael Beck         29 M      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          31:19   31:52 10:16
  442   694 Stephen Radie         9 M      LISA'S GUARDIAN ANGELS      31:43   31:54 10:16
  443  1006 David Sibley         30 M                                  31:46   31:57 10:17
  444   999 Erica Diluigi        29 F                                  31:47   31:58 10:18
  445    48 Carol Bower          57 F      TEAM TONY                   31:45   31:58 10:18
  446   117 Julie-Anne Corrado   34 F                                  31:48   32:00 10:18
  447   659 Courtney Pinkerton   23 F      TEAM TONY                   31:47   32:00 10:18
  448    43 Brittany Boone       25 F      DAKINI TATTOO               31:22   32:01 10:18
  449    42 Brandon Boone        26 M      DAKINI TATTOO               31:22   32:01 10:19
  450   170 Peter Dorney         56 M      MARK'S PHANATICS            31:59   32:05 10:20
  451   738 Bill Santoro         71 M      TEAM TOOTS                  32:06   32:08 10:21
  452   349 Nicole Holloran      35 F      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      31:36   32:09 10:21
  453   855 Louis Tuck, Jr       15 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            31:18   32:10 10:22
  454  1036 Alexandra Heard      14 F                                  31:41   32:16 10:24
  455   199 Julie Engle          21 F      RSC PUBLIC HEALTH SOCIETY   32:04   32:17 10:24
  456  1407 Aiden Gretzula       11 M                                  31:50   32:18 10:24
  457   187 Charles Duffy        68 M      SUZY'S STRIDERS             32:08   32:21 10:25
  458  1031 Tony Falasco         53 M                                  32:07   32:26 10:27
  459   671 Emalee Popoff        26 F                                  31:56   32:30 10:28
  460   896 John Welsh           26 M                                  31:57   32:31 10:28
  461  1371 Anne Coyne           12 F                                  31:47   32:35 10:30
  462    38 Stephen Birney       54 M      SWANSON'S SOLDIERS          32:25   32:36 10:30
  463   372 Janelle Jackiewicz   25 F      MARK'S PHANATICS            32:05   32:40 10:31
  464   722 Elizabeth Rooney     26 F      CSS                         32:14   32:41 10:32
  465   698 Tracey Rambo         30 F      BOB KELLY'S LUNG BRIGADE    32:24   32:43 10:32
  466   526 Rebecca McDonald     42 F      QUEEN B                     32:06   32:43 10:32
  467   965 Julianne Crow        29 F                                  32:36   32:43 10:32
  468   600 Jennifer Nichols     31 F      GAIL'S LUNGEVITY            32:25   32:43 10:32
  469   967 Rick Juliani         31 M                                  32:36   32:43 10:32
  470   961 Shauna Carderas       9 F                                  32:35   32:44 10:32
  471   692 Missy Radcliff       16 F      TEAM QUINLAN                        32:44 10:33
  472     7 Christine A Apicell  34 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            32:35   32:45 10:33
  473  1047 Ashley Mondschein    29 F      TEAM L                      31:49   32:46 10:33
  474   348 Jon Holloran         32 M      GENE'S RUNNING MACHINE      32:16   32:48 10:34
  475    61 Katy Brodwater       27 F      HOPEFUL HUSHENS             32:00   32:49 10:34
  476   367 Benjamin Incollingo   9 M      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE           31:56   32:49 10:34
  477  1440 Steve Bilo           26 M                                  31:53   32:50 10:34
  478   619 Justin Oquendo       18 M      CSS                         32:25   32:51 10:35
  479  1457                                                            32:47   32:52 10:35
  480   347 Sarah Hogan          21 F      RSC PUBLIC HEALTH SOCIETY   32:42   32:56 10:36
  481   721 Maria Rogers         21 F      RSC PUBLIC HEALTH SOCIETY   32:42   32:56 10:36
  482   663 Blaise Plourde        9 M      MILES FOR MARC              32:18   32:58 10:37
  483   665 Stephen Plourde      39 M      MILES FOR MARC              32:19   32:59 10:37
  484  1024 Amanda Schreiber     36 F      BIG DADDY                   32:59   33:01 10:38
  485   211 Michael Farrell      35 M      COME ON EILEEN              32:43   33:03 10:39
  486   935 Nick Oboyle          14 M                                  33:02   33:06 10:40
  487   939 Terrance Gibson      15 M                                  33:02   33:06 10:40
  488  1085 Nick Donnelly        13 M      MILES FOR MARC              32:34   33:09 10:40
  489   204 Kelly Fagan          35 F      STEVE'S SHINING MINNOWS     32:41   33:09 10:41
  490  1029 Peter Sims           14 M      TEAM HANK                   32:12   33:09 10:41
  491  1078 Cynthia Talerico     51 F      ARTIE'S ARMY                33:05   33:12 10:41
  492  1023 Danielle Blauser     39 F      ARTIE'S ARMY                33:05   33:12 10:42
  493    47 Rachel Bott          32 F      COME ON EILEEN              32:24   33:12 10:42
  494   458 Marissa Lego         45 F                                  32:53   33:13 10:42
  495   459 Tim Lego             46 M                                  32:53   33:14 10:42
  496   785 Diane Skala          40 F      GAIL'S LUNGEVITY            33:00   33:19 10:44
  497   790 Greg Snyder          30 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            32:53   33:23 10:45
  498   622 Elizabeth Otterbein  16 F      MILES FOR MARC              32:56   33:32 10:48
  499   194 Maura Durkan         16 F      MILES FOR MARC              32:55   33:33 10:48
  500   997 Alexa Diecudy        12 F                                  33:24   33:34 10:48
  501   505 Wanda Martinez       47 F      CATCH THE                   33:09   33:34 10:49
  502   936 Joseph Oboyle        16 M                                  33:30   33:34 10:49
  503   554 Michelle Merryman    31 F      TEAM L                      33:10   33:39 10:50
  504   571 Michelle Monk        37 F      LA SPERANZA FOR LILLIAN     33:12   33:40 10:51
  505   582 Ashley Muerdler      27 F                                  33:25   33:41 10:51
  506   127 Dennis Crowne        57 M      COME ON EILEEN              33:23   33:41 10:51
  507   166 Theresa Donnelly     29 F      MILES FOR MARC              33:27   33:43 10:51
  508   950 Ryan Smith           27 M                                  32:49   33:44 10:52
  509   163 Theresa Disandro     37 F      LA SPERANZA FOR LILLIAN     33:19   33:47 10:53
  510   804 Nicki Stock          32 F      TEAM NORSY                  33:20   33:48 10:53
  511   850 Georgine Trumpbour   47 F      NICKSROAST BEEF - NE PHIL   33:07   33:51 10:54
  512   870 Celeste Vaughan-Bri  43 F                                  33:43   33:51 10:54
  513   851 Vivienne Trumpbour   11 F      NICKSROAST BEEF - NE PHIL   33:04   33:52 10:54
  514   699 Heather Redfern      38 F      TOMSMANIAN DEVILS           33:46   33:53 10:55
  515   468 Margo Ling           37 F      TOMSMANIAN DEVILS           33:47   33:54 10:55
  516   778 Ryan Shindler         9 M      TEAM TERRY                  33:28   33:55 10:55
  517  1441 Stephanie Yaccarari  29 F      CHERYLS ANGELS                      33:56 10:56
  518   368 Greg Incollingo      43 M      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE           33:04   33:57 10:56
  519   807 Jessica Stow         30 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          33:28   33:59 10:56
  520   130 Katie Cummings       28 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          33:26   34:00 10:57
  521  1439 Alyssa Gordin        27 F                                          34:03 10:58
  522   830 Christine Termini    25 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          33:40   34:09 11:00
  523   147 Andrew Davis         26 M      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          33:41   34:10 11:00
  524   223 Christine Fisher     25 F                                  33:47   34:10 11:00
  525   287 Kristin Grenfell     25 F                                  33:47   34:11 11:00
  526    73 Megan Campbell       28 F      MARK'S PHANATICS            34:04   34:13 11:01
  527  1063 Kevin Watkins        36 M      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       33:47   34:13 11:01
  528   777 Christine Shindler   40 F      TEAM TERRY                  33:47   34:13 11:01
  529  1409 Amanda Padoci        28 F      MAMA PALNEA                 34:10   34:19 11:03
  530  1396 Tommy Ricchezza      27 M                                  33:46   34:21 11:04
  531   295 Jaclyn Grzyminski    25 F      IRISH ATTITUDE              34:05   34:26 11:05
  532   502 Isabella Marrone     10 F      TEAM BIG DADDY              34:12   34:28 11:06
  533   446 Julia Lang           16 F      TEAM SOPHY                  34:09   34:29 11:06
  534   930 Jeannie Joyce        41 F                                  33:46   34:33 11:08
  535  1395 Rebeca Shaw          18 F      LISA'S GUARDIAN ANGELS      34:26   34:36 11:08
  536   784 Jacqueline Simons    43 F      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE           33:49   34:40 11:10
  537    46 Brandon Bosque       27 M                                  34:38   34:47 11:12
  538  1408 Gabrielle Tobler      8 F                                  34:20   34:47 11:12
  539   614 Colleen Obrien       27 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       34:29   34:49 11:13
  540  1405 Stacey Adams         36 F      TEAM TONY                   34:36   34:50 11:13
  541   736 Rachel Sandler       30 F      TEAM TONY                   34:34   34:50 11:13
  542   506 Laura Marzano Kempe  35 F      TEAM TONY                   34:35   34:50 11:13
  543    98 Karen Chiarello      43 F      TEAM DONDERO                34:31   34:52 11:14
  544    97 Joseph Chiarello     43 M      TEAM DONDERO                34:31   34:52 11:14
  545  1413 Chris Fox            54 M      TEAM CORDEN                 34:30   34:52 11:14
  546   452 Jared Ian Lay        10 M      MILES FOR MIKE              34:40   34:52 11:14
  547   257 Jennifer Gamba       35 F                                  34:41   34:53 11:14
  548   453 Sonja Rae Lay        35 F      MILES FOR MIKE              34:42   34:54 11:14
  549   302 Jessica Hall         38 F      LISA'S TEAM                 34:46   34:57 11:15
  550   303 Leah Hall            10 F      LISA'S TEAM                 34:47   34:57 11:15
  551   522 Mark McCook          22 M      RUNNING FOR GRAMP           34:27   34:59 11:16
  552   901 Jenna Whiteside      28 F      RUNNING FOR GRAMP           34:29   34:59 11:16
  553   523 Phillip McCook       28 M      RUNNING FOR GRAMP           34:29   35:00 11:16
  554   631 Gina Pacifico        32 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            34:19   35:02 11:17
  555   581 Michelle Mozzoni     33 F      LARRY'S LADIES & GENTS      34:56   35:04 11:18
  556   331 Sabrina Hickman      35 F      LARRY'S LADIES & GENTS      34:55   35:04 11:18
  557   607 Susan Nolek          35 F      LARRY'S LADIES & GENTS      34:56   35:06 11:18
  558   826 Thomas Tartack        4 M      TURNER FAMILY               34:53   35:06 11:18
  559    24 Terry Barth          42 F      ED'S ENTOURAGE              34:37   35:07 11:19
  560   639 Regina Paul          36 F      TEAM RUN 4 KATHY            34:33   35:07 11:19
  561   337 Nat Hilton           13 M      GRANNY SMITH                34:45   35:07 11:19
  562   938 Donna Ward           39 F                                  34:31   35:09 11:19
  563   129 Jake Cullen           9 M      TEAM BIG DADDY              34:52   35:09 11:19
  564  1452 Casey Tiernes        30 F                                  34:53   35:10 11:20
  565  1013 Jade McCool           9 F                                  34:53   35:10 11:20
  566  1050 Liam Kelly           10 M      TEAM BETH                   35:05   35:11 11:20
  567   551 Tony Melvin          27 M      TEAM TERRY                  34:45   35:11 11:20
  568   429 Monica Kramer        25 F      LISA'S TEAM                         35:12 11:20
  569   883 Stephanie Walls      24 F                                  35:04   35:13 11:20
  570   394 Richard Kelly        38 M      TEAM BETH                   35:07   35:14 11:21
  571    50 Elizabeth Boynton    44 F      TEAM BETH                   35:06   35:14 11:21
  572  1014 Tom McCool           45 M                                  34:57   35:14 11:21
  573   377 Kristin Jacobs       33 F      TROTTING FOR TRACY          35:00   35:14 11:21
  574   268 Christina Gift       23 F      TEAM PHIL DAHMS             34:58   35:15 11:21
  575   137 Kevin Dahms          26 M      TEAM PHIL DAHMS             34:59   35:15 11:21
  576  1073 Karolyn Ficiak       34 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            34:56   35:20 11:23
  577  1072 Stephen Ripa         52 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            34:57   35:21 11:23
  578   652 Marc Phillips        47 M      LISA'S TEAM                 34:47   35:23 11:24
  579   336 Dominic Hilton       45 M      GRANNY SMITH                35:00   35:23 11:24
  580    53 Marianne Bradley     25 F      TEAM KEENAN/HESSION/MCKEE   34:36   35:24 11:24
  581   358 Marissa Horsey       23 F      TEAM SCARPOLA               35:12   35:24 11:24
  582   792 Stephanie Sohn       26 F      HOPEFUL HUSHENS             34:43   35:25 11:24
  583   779 Jessica Shive        23 F      TEAM HAROLD                 35:08   35:26 11:25
  584   294 Tom Griffith         47 M      LISA'S TEAM                 35:07   35:27 11:25
  585   202 Heidi Fagan          39 F      STEVE'S SHINING MINNOWS     34:55   35:28 11:25
  586   239 Lucas Fraiman        16 M      LISA'S TEAM                 34:38   35:28 11:25
  587   741 Nicholas Scamuffa    35 M      MILES FOR MARC              32:48   35:29 11:26
  588   944 Mike McHenry         47 M                                  35:23   35:30 11:26
  589   515 Caitlyn McCarthy     19 F      M&M STRUTTERS               34:56   35:37 11:28
  590   881 Kelly Walker         44 F      TEAM LANKENAU               35:33   35:37 11:28
  591   603 Amy Nolan            24 F      TEAM HAROLD                 35:19   35:37 11:28
  592   298 Kristi Hackman       25 F      TEAM DAVIES                 34:55   35:39 11:29
  593   702 Kimberly Regan       21 F      FIGHTING IRISH                      35:39 11:29
  594  1391 Tyler Galbriath      24 M                                  34:55   35:39 11:29
  595   246 Matthew Freeman      26 M      MARIE'S MEMORY IN MOTION    35:10   35:40 11:29
  596   616 Elise O'Brien        23 F      MARIE'S MEMORY IN MOTION    35:12   35:41 11:29
  597   803 Jennifer Stock       35 F      TEAM NORSY                  35:15   35:42 11:30
  598   564 Nicole Miller        29 F                                  35:17   35:43 11:30
  599    91 Aidan Chermol         8 M      MILES FOR MARC              34:44   35:45 11:31
  600    94 Kathleen Chermol     37 F      MILES FOR MARC              34:44   35:46 11:31
  601    93 Emma Chermol         10 F      MILES FOR MARC              34:45   35:46 11:31
  602    95 Thomas L. Chermol    55 M      MILES FOR MARC              34:45   35:47 11:31
  603   125 Kelly Crothamel      30 F      CRAZY FOR LINDA             35:11   35:47 11:31
  604   124 Ashley Crothamel     26 F      CRAZY FOR LINDA             35:12   35:48 11:32
  605   532 Lauren McDonnell     12 F      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     35:33   35:48 11:32
  606   527 Andrea McDonnell     40 F      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     35:34   35:48 11:32
  607  1061 Karen Woodhull       46 F                                  34:58   35:49 11:32
  608   448 Tia Larese           30 F      TEAM LUNGEVITY              35:37   35:49 11:32
  609   205 Bernard J Fallon     71 M                                  35:20   35:51 11:33
  610   960 Michael Pezoe        44 M                                  34:59   35:55 11:34
  611   894 Mark Weiler Jr       13 M      FOR THE LOVE OF GARY        33:56   35:56 11:34
  612   893 Mark Weiler          44 M      FOR THE LOVE OF GARY        33:58   35:56 11:34
  613   126 Lisa Crouse          31 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            35:08   35:57 11:35
  614   447 Kelly Lang           38 F      MILES FOR MARC              35:04   36:00 11:35
  615   525 Kristyn McCrohan     31 F      TEAM RUN 4 KATHY            35:06   36:01 11:36
  616   791 Jocelyn Snyder       30 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            35:31   36:01 11:36
  617     9 Kim Arico            22 F      TEAM DEBBIE HEMMES          36:06   36:11 11:39
  618   318 Melissa Hecht        37 F      10 MEN IN A HURRY           35:32   36:15 11:40
  619  1463                                                            35:56   36:27 11:44
  620   593 Greta Neff           32 F      TROTTING FOR TRACY          35:55   36:27 11:44
  621  1417 Katherine Curran     23 F                                  35:51   36:34 11:46
  622  1041 Kim McCarthy         50 F      CHRISSY                     36:10   36:34 11:47
  623   326 Oscar Hernandez      32 M      CSS                         35:58   36:35 11:47
  624   839 Bridie Tobler        41 F      FIGHT FOR MIKE              36:08   36:35 11:47
  625   755 Peter Schnell        53 M      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          36:09   36:39 11:48
  626  1447 Aurora Hayes         43 F                                  35:59   36:40 11:48
  627   976 Joe Rodgers          60 M                                  36:34   36:42 11:49
  628  1400 Jillian Heilig       11 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       36:26   36:44 11:50
  629   198 Cathy Emgushov       49 F      TEAM FLEUR DE LISA          36:27   36:46 11:50
  630   352 Gregory Hood         20 M      TEAM HAMPSON                35:41   36:47 11:51
  631   798 Jack Speers          17 M      TEAM DAVIES                 36:38   36:49 11:51
  632   835 Heather Thompson     34 F      MALLEE/BIEKER TEAM          36:37   36:50 11:52
  633   834 Haley Thompson        7 F      MALLEE/BIEKER TEAM          36:38   36:50 11:52
  634  1434 John Tomaszeaski     25 M                                  34:00   36:51 11:52
  635  1378 Chad Ruppert         11 M      MILES FOR MARC              36:03   36:53 11:53
  636   462 Edwin Lesher         39 M      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE           36:06   36:55 11:53
  637   580 Justin Morrison      34 M      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE           36:07   36:55 11:53
  638  1435 Ashlee Pletz         22 F      COME ON EILEEN              34:08   37:00 11:55
  639  1044 Jacqui Johnson       40 F      MERLES PEARLS               36:18   37:02 11:56
  640   583 Carolyn Muldoon      31 F      TROTTING FOR TRACY          36:26   37:06 11:57
  641  1431 Dan Humes            30 M      LINDA                       36:49   37:09 11:58
  642    30 Kevin Bell           39 M      TEAM NORSY                  37:00   37:13 11:59
  643   201 Jose R Espinoza      26 M                                  36:32   37:13 11:59
  644   597 John Nicastro        51 M      MARIE'S MEMORY IN MOTION    36:51   37:15 12:00
  645  1410 Anthony Marsella     26 M      COME ON EILEEN              36:47   37:16 12:00
  646   963 Allie Mayer          23 F                                  37:07   37:16 12:00
  647   772 Suzanne Sherick      26        CSS                         36:58   37:24 12:02
  648  1064 Robyn Watkins        33 F      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS       37:03   37:27 12:03
  649   916 Sandra Wurm          48 F                                  37:13   37:27 12:04
  650  1398 Tara Hesse           28 F                                  36:32   37:29 12:04
  651   248 Brittany Fricke      25 F      ALEX'S ANGELS               37:03   37:34 12:06
  652   321 Erika Henne          26 F      ALEX'S ANGELS               37:04   37:34 12:06
  653   853 Karen Tuck           39 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            36:48   37:40 12:08
  654   136 Mariana Da Silva     27 F      MARK'S PHANATICS            37:31   37:50 12:11
  655   379 Brandon Johnson      29 M      MARK'S PHANATICS            37:31   37:50 12:11
  656   615 Meg Obrien           47 F      MARIE'S MEMORY IN MOTION    37:17   37:53 12:12
  657  1011 Tilia Wongcini        7 F                                  37:08   37:55 12:13
  658  1012 Ted Wong             44 M                                  37:08   37:56 12:13
  659   128 Bridget Cullen       44 F      TEAM BIG DADDY              37:40   37:56 12:13
  660    39 Kc Blohm             54 F      TEAM TONY                   36:13   37:57 12:13
  661    65 Lil Burroughs        47 F      TEAM TONY                   36:12   37:57 12:13
  662  1010 Michelle Mancini     44 F      ALL EARS FOR BETH           37:11   37:57 12:13
  663   409 Andrea Kinelski      28 F      TEAM MAMA BEEB              37:02   38:00 12:14
  664   598 Lauren Nicastro      24 F      MARIE'S MEMORY IN MOTION    37:39   38:04 12:16
  665   596 Christine Nicastro   51 F      MARIE'S MEMORY IN MOTION    37:28   38:05 12:16
  666   625 William Otterbein     8 M      MILES FOR MARC              37:30   38:05 12:16
  667   621 Don Otterbein        48 M      MILES FOR MARC              37:31   38:06 12:16
  668     8 Laura Arblaster      34 F      TEAM LINDA                  37:44   38:06 12:16
  669   990 Erin Foley           31 F                                  37:45   38:07 12:16
  670   642 Jennifer Perks       42 F      LISA'S TEAM                 37:48   38:13 12:18
  671   249 Jeff Fries           47 M      MILES FOR MARC              38:01   38:21 12:21
  672    87 Carolyn Casey        35 F      TROTTING FOR TRACY          38:12   38:29 12:23
  673   880 Faith Walker         12 F      TEAM LANKENAU               38:29   38:32 12:25
  674   789 Carson Snyder        12 F      TEAM LANKENAU               38:30   38:33 12:25
  675   644 Jack Petersen        62 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            38:06   38:36 12:26
  676  1082 Jacqueline Marciano  25 F      TEAM TERRY                  38:16   38:43 12:28
  677   794 Christopher Spassat  28 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            38:05   38:57 12:33
  678   441 Denise Lamenia       48 F      JUST BREATHE                39:00   39:06 12:35
  679   956 Amber Martinez       24 F                                  38:19   39:12 12:37
  680  1066 Chris Kling          56 F      MILES FOR MARC              38:18   39:18 12:39
  681   848 Ed Trumpbour         55 M      NICKSROAST BEEF - NE PHIL   38:32   39:19 12:40
  682  1027 Rob Sims             49 M      TEAM HANK                   38:07   39:20 12:40
  683   831 Michael Termini      29 M      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          38:48   39:21 12:40
  684   854 Louis Tuck           39 M      BARB'S BREATHERS            38:29   39:22 12:41
  685   444 Andrew Lang          38 M      MILES FOR MARC              38:27   39:23 12:41
  686   852 Courtney Tuck        13 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            38:32   39:23 12:41
  687  1385 Emily Cahalan        25 F                                  38:35   39:24 12:41
  688   623 John Otterbein       11 M      MILES FOR MARC              39:02   39:35 12:45
  689  1021 Jen Wankoff          38 F      TEN MEN IN A HURRY          39:01   39:39 12:46
  690  1420 Jon Basilla          36 M      10MENINOHURRY               38:56   39:39 12:46
  691   181 Pauline Dowling      40 F      TEAM TERRY                  39:20   39:41 12:47
  692   624 Teresa Otterbein     46 F      MILES FOR MARC              39:09   39:42 12:47
  693   475 Ryan Long             7 M      TEAM CORDES                 39:32   39:45 12:48
  694   474 Kathy Long           42 F      TEAM CORDES                 39:32   39:45 12:48
  695   473 Chris Long           42 M      TEAM CORDES                 39:33   39:46 12:48
  696  1020 Sue Levy             72 F                                  39:37   39:54 12:51
  697   316 Carol Hecht          33 F      10 MEN IN A HURRY           39:16   39:59 12:53
  698   718 Adais Rodriguez      25 F      CSS                         39:27   40:01 12:53
  699   868 Anna Maria Varano    43 F      VARANO TEAM                 39:58   40:07 12:55
  700   131 Ann Curran           48 F      SYMBIOTIC CONSPIRACY        39:24   40:07 12:55
  701   558 Meghan Meyers        23 F      FIGHTING IRISH              39:26   40:10 12:56
  702   703 Patrick Regan        28 M      FIGHTING IRISH              39:25   40:10 12:56
  703   232 Maggie Folkes        19 F      QUEEN B                     40:02   40:37 13:05
  704   307 Bonnie Handerhan     59 F Y    QUEEN B                     40:03   40:37 13:05
  705   233 Rose Folkes          52 F      QUEEN B                     40:02   40:37 13:05
  706   325 Chonetha Hernandez   33 F      CSS                         40:03   40:39 13:05
  707   437 Derek Kuiper         29 M      TEAM CHARLIE JONES                  40:45 13:07
  708   195 Lauren Ehrgott       23 F                                  40:53   41:02 13:13
  709   589 Morgan Myers         23 F                                  40:53   41:02 13:13
  710  1451 James Harrison       36 M                                  40:44   41:10 13:15
  711   827 Traci Taylor         53 F                                  41:12   41:21 13:19
  712   969 Katie Searles        26 F                                  41:05   41:22 13:19
  713  1040 Sean Heard           12 M                                  40:42   41:30 13:22
  714   955 Thomas Synder        24 M                                  40:39   41:30 13:22
  715  1075 Tj Reynolds          12 M      MILES FOR MARC              40:44   41:30 13:22
  716   857 Elizabeth Unger       8 F      FIGHT FOR MIKE              41:25   41:52 13:29
  717  1032 Amanda Harley        28 F      M&M STRUTTERS               41:19   42:01 13:32
  718   217 Mike Ference         47 M      TEAM HAMPSON                41:10   42:04 13:33
  719   902 Alex Wiedlich         8 M      TEAM LINDA                  41:48   42:08 13:34
  720  1406 Kimberly Gretzula    42 F                                  41:50   42:18 13:37
  721   259 William Garcia       34 M      CSS                         41:45   42:22 13:38
  722    74 Barbara Campling     62 F      TEAM JEFFERSON              42:09   42:34 13:42
  723   940 Michelle Debleocour  26 F                                  42:31   42:59 13:50
  724   911 Julia Wisler         26 F      ALEX'S ANGELS               42:31   42:59 13:50
  725   995 Caitlin Robillard    25 F                                  42:25   43:04 13:52
  726   296 John Guldin          40 M      BUCKLE'S BUNCH              42:56   43:11 13:54
  727   971 Anthony Searles      16 M                                  42:55   43:13 13:55
  728  1025 Olivia Binns          9 F      TEAM MARC                   42:08   43:19 13:57
  729   388 Tracy Kane           42 F                                  43:03   43:20 13:57
  730   861 Aidan Urie            9 M      MILES FOR MARC              43:12   43:24 13:59
  731  1026 James Binns          43 M      TEAM MARC                   42:25   43:35 14:02
  732    83 Julia Carroll        13 F      MILES FOR MARC              42:27   43:35 14:02
  733    84 Michael Carroll      46 M      MILES FOR MARC              42:26   43:35 14:02
  734   862 James Urie           38 M      MILES FOR MARC              43:20   43:36 14:02
  735   754 Parker Schnell       24 F      TEAM CHARLIE JONES          43:15   43:46 14:06
  736   696 Deanna Ragan         34 F      TEAM CHERI                          44:00 14:10
  737   410 Laurie King          42 F      FIGHT FOR MIKE              43:43   44:13 14:14
  738    70 Gary Calingo         34 M      TEAM NORSY                  43:54   44:36 14:22
  739   439 Christopher La Marc  28 M      IRISH ATTITUDE              44:16   44:38 14:22
  740   637 Sharee Parkhomchuk   27 F      MARTY TILLIA LIFE IS GOOD   44:53   44:56 14:28
  741   801 Anna Stewart         54 F                                  45:02   45:10 14:33
  742   362 Michelle Ch Hume     36 F      TEAM JANE ANN               44:40   45:13 14:34
  743   685 Karen Quinlan        64 F      TEAM QUINLAN                44:12   45:17 14:35
  744   135 Geralyn Curtis       63 F      TEAM QUINLAN                44:16   45:20 14:36
  745   104 Vilma Cicchinelli    50 F      TEAM PATSY                          45:34 14:40
  746  1422 Tommy Bielli         38 M      DIANA LAVIOLA               45:22   45:45 14:44
  747  1421 Zach Bielli           9 M                                  45:21   45:45 14:44
  748   297 Nicole Habib         28 F      TEAM MAMA BEEB              44:48   45:46 14:44
  749    11 Michelle Atallah     28 F      TEAM MAMA BEEB              44:49   45:47 14:45
  750   710 Kara Reynolds        37 F      KATHY'S KRUSADERS           45:30   45:56 14:47
  751   860 Sally Unger          46 F      FIGHT FOR MIKE              45:36   46:04 14:50
  752   608 Maureen Nolen        32 F      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     45:54   46:32 14:59
  753   277 Lori Gozzi           31 F      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE     45:55   46:34 14:59
  754  1000 Beth Cohen           29 F                                  46:20   46:43 15:02
  755  1003 Allison Pedrick      20 F                                  46:19   46:43 15:03
  756  1007 Jeff Wallis          32 M                                  47:04   47:15 15:13
  757   991 Juliya Kofman        29 F                                  46:53   47:16 15:13
  758   281 Jaime Grant          21 F      FOREVER AND ALWAYS                  47:21 15:15
  759   310 Matthew Handerhan    27 M      QUEEN B                             48:03 15:28
  760   115 Jeanne Cordes        57 F      TEAM CORDES                 47:37   48:05 15:29
  761    62 Amy Brounley         46 F      LISA'S TEAM                 47:32   48:17 15:33
  762    81 Denise Carroll       49 F      LISA'S TEAM                 47:32   48:17 15:33
  763   864 Jacqui Van Grouw     24 F      MARK'S PHANATICS            50:21   50:32 16:16
  764   726 Jessica Rosencranz   24 F      MARK'S PHANATICS            50:20   50:33 16:16
  765   813 Patsy Stumpf         35 F      TEAM PATSY                  50:07   51:23 16:33
  766   562 Catherine Miller     51 F                                  51:41   51:48 16:41
  767   563 Karen A. Miller      59 F                                  51:41   51:49 16:41
  768   209 Aubri Farrell         8 F      COME ON EILEEN              50:42   52:24 16:52
  769   280 Jacqueline Grant     18 F      FOREVER AND ALWAYS                  53:15 17:09
  770    56 Mary Beth Brady      62 F      COME ON EILEEN              51:48   53:30 17:14
  771   752 Jillian Schneider    32 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            53:00   53:45 17:18
  772   751 Janie Schneider      57 F      BARB'S BREATHERS            53:01   53:46 17:19
  773  1419 Mark Peacentino      55 M                                  52:50   54:12 17:27
  774  1067 Meghan Borton        12 F                                  54:09   55:02 17:43
  775  1071 Tyler Burton         15 M                                  54:09   55:02 17:43
  776    29 Lauren Becker        29 F      JOANNE'S CREW               55:16   56:00 18:02
  777   892 Jules Weiler         11 F      FOR THE LOVE OF GARY                57:31 18:31
  778   537 Deirdre McGonagle    36 F      TEAM BETH                           57:36 18:33
  779    64 Donna Burdett        48 F      TEAM PATSY                          58:34 18:52
  780    99 Ashley Chiazza       28 F      STRUTTIN' FOR STEVE         57:41   58:41 18:54
  781   688 Jennifer Radcliff    17 F      TEAM QUINLAN                        58:57 18:59
  782   691 Mindi Radcliff       18 F      TEAM QUINLAN                        58:59 18:59
  783   836 Davis Tiblier        24 M      TEAM L                              59:06 19:02
  784   466 Elyse Leyenberger    23 F      TEAM L                              59:06 19:02
  785    35 Michelle Bentz       24 F      QUEEN B                             59:28 19:09
  786   810 Kirsten Strauss      25 F      QUEEN B                             59:29 19:09
  787  1428 Avery Dunkerley      10 M      FOOTSTEPS FOR RONNIE        58:58   59:41 19:13
  788   148 Jessica Davis        48 F      TEAM FLEUR DE LISA          58:24 1:00:06 19:21
  789   717 Jennifer Robinson    15 F      BARB'S BREATHERS                  1:00:18 19:25
  790   626 Douglas Owens        40 M      MILES FOR MARC              58:58 1:00:37 19:31
  791    13 Elizabeth Atwood     15 F      MILES FOR MARC              59:43 1:01:11 19:42
  792   278 Michael Gozzi         9 M      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE           1:01:15 19:43
  793   279 Mike Gozzi           32 M      TEAM JEANIE IN A BOTTLE           1:01:15 19:43
  794   165 James Dolan          26 M      TEAM HAMPSON                      1:01:58 19:57
  795   154 Linda Demuro         57 F      BARB'S BREATHERS                  1:03:00 20:17
  796   370 Samuel Incollingo     6 M      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE         1:02:12 1:03:09 20:20
  797   369 Megan Incollingo     40 F      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE         1:02:14 1:03:10 20:20
  798    22 Brandi Barth         17 F      ED'S ENTOURAGE                    1:03:25 20:25
  799   802 Brandon Stock        10 M      TEAM NORSY                        1:04:48 20:52
  800   411 Stephen Kingsbury    22 M      RSC PUBLIC HEALTH SOCIETY         1:05:35 21:07
  801    67 Seely Byler          29 F      TEAM L                            1:07:43 21:48
  802     2 Dan Acker            28 M      JOHN ROBERT'S RUNNERS             1:07:48 21:50
  803   693 Delia Radice          7 F      ALL EARS FOR BETH         1:04:59 1:08:42 22:07
  804   417 Liz Knapp            39 F      ALL EARS FOR BETH         1:04:59 1:08:43 22:07
  805   463 Gregory Lesher       34 M      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE         1:08:56 1:11:08 22:54
  806   465 Kristen Lesher       39 F      LADYBUGS FOR LIFE         1:09:23 1:11:40 23:04
  807   970 Joan Searles         56 F                                        1:13:42 23:44
  808  1436 Tyrone Chavis        39 M                                        1:15:09 24:12
  809   262 Bettyanne Gaul       47 F      TEAM JACK                         1:15:28 24:18
  810   557 Thomas Meyer        Use M      TEAM LANKENAU             1:12:39 1:15:36 24:20
  811   569 Bill Monhollan       38 M      ALL EARS FOR BETH         1:12:41 1:16:21 24:35
  812   570 Michelle Monhollan   31 F      ALL EARS FOR BETH         1:12:38 1:16:24 24:36
  813   176 Joseph Dougherty     30 M      MILES FOR MARC                    1:17:35 24:59
  814   160 Dan Digregorio       51 M      FIGHTING FOR FRAN & PARTY         1:18:43 25:21
                                                                      Page 1

                              FREE TO BREATHE
             LUNG CANCER 5K RUN/WALK, 1-MILE WALK & KIDS' DASH
                     FAIRMOUNT PARK - PHILADELPHIA, PA
                                  11/3/13

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1042 Kanae' Taylor         16   20:44   20:48  6:42
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
(The first two runners were misdirected by a course marshall)

    1        768 Jigar Shah            18:23   18:28  5:57

                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 9
    1   470   961 Shauna Carderas       32:35   32:44 10:32
    2   538  1408 Gabrielle Tobler      34:20   34:47 11:12
    3   565  1013 Jade McCool           34:53   35:10 11:20
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 9
    1    81   531 Jimmy McDonnell       23:58   24:12  7:48
    2   158   186 Andrew Duffy          26:02   26:08  8:25
    3   181   304 Shane Hall            26:35   26:45  8:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - 15
    1    28   427 McKenna Krall         21:52   21:54  7:03
    2   133  1425 Brenna Murray                 25:28  8:12
    3   229   529 Delaney McDonnell     27:41   27:54  8:59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  10 - 15
    1    11   984 Kyle McCarthy         20:09   20:11  6:30
    2    48   942 Logan McHenry         23:00   23:01  7:25
    3    64  1018 Charlie Carsello      23:04   23:44  7:39
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    55   538 Johnna McGovern       23:01   23:20  7:31
    2   119  1394 Kyra Sloane           25:06   25:11  8:07
    3   134   945 Rose Marie Scalzo     25:25   25:29  8:13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1     4   550 Brian Melton, Jr      18:28   18:32  5:58
    2     7  1043 Khalil Taylor         19:09   19:11  6:11
    3    10   680 Mike Puhl             20:07   20:08  6:29
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    18  1033 Abigail Cember        20:47   20:50  6:43
    2    21   700 Caitlin Regan         21:09   21:12  6:50
    3    44   817 Blair Sullivan        22:42   22:45  7:20
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     2   954 Jamie Gray            15:22   15:23  4:57
    2     6   719 Geoff Rodriguez       19:05   19:11  6:11
    3     9   617 Errol O'Gilvie        19:53   19:56  6:25
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    62   595 Heidi Neuhauser       23:43   23:43  7:38
    2    66   324 Megan Henry           23:33   23:48  7:40
    3    68   742 Jean Scaramuzza       23:50   23:54  7:42
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1         640 Christopher Peffal            15:17  4:56
    2     5   941 Bradley Garfield      18:46   18:47  6:03
    3    15   819 Robert Suter          20:37   20:42  6:40

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    47   508 Wendy Mastripolito    22:52   22:57  7:24
    2   153   841 Kim Togno                     25:58  8:22
    3   162  1037 Laurie Curley         26:03   26:14  8:27

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12   933 Joseph McAfeee        20:08   20:12  6:30
    2    14  1016 Bob Morrow            20:21   20:42  6:40
    3    27   507 Joe Mastripolito      21:36   21:41  6:59
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   123   315 Carol Hatch           24:58   25:15  8:08
    2   142   344 Fran Hoffman          25:30   25:36  8:15
    3   238   536 Leenie McGinty        27:52   28:06  9:03
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    53  1384 Ed Oczkowski          23:09   23:16  7:30
    2    60  1022 Craig Bartlett        23:35   23:40  7:37
    3    87  1430 Mark Cordes           24:13   24:18  7:50
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   291   456 Lisa Ledwith          28:32   28:42  9:15
    2   722    74 Barbara Campling      42:09   42:34 13:42
    3   743   685 Karen Quinlan         44:12   45:17 14:35
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1     8   925 Billy Wright          19:38   19:40  6:20
    2   103   396 John Kennedy          24:41   24:50  8:00
    3   115   180 Richard Dow           24:54   25:05  8:05
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   696  1020 Sue Levy              39:37   39:54 12:51
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   297   958 Paul Paluba           28:45   28:51  9:17
    2   451   738 Bill Santoro          32:06   32:08 10:21
    3   609   205 Bernard J Fallon      35:20   35:51 11:33
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: