FREE TO BREATHE
                          LUNG CANCER 5K RUN/WALK
                          HARRISBURG, PA 8/23/14

Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Surv Captain Team                                    Time    Pace
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==== ======= ======================================= ======= =====
    1 Nate Hamilton        19   1/6      1/66   M M1319              We Got This                               18:23  5:56
    2 Joseph Perry         24   1/13     2/66   M M2029              Team Perry                                18:24  5:56
    3 Don Prograis         40   1/18     3/66   M M4049                                                        20:03  6:28
    4 Kenneth Koppenhaver  48   2/18     4/66   M M4049                                                        20:04  6:28
    5 Joseph Camacci       27   2/13     5/66   M M2029                                                        20:58  6:45
    6 Nicholas Mistishea   52   1/8      6/66   M M5059                                                        21:17  6:52
    7 Alexander Buchle     13   2/6      7/66   M M1319                                                        21:25  6:54
    8 Steve Hamilton       55   2/8      8/66   M M5059              We Got This                               21:53  7:03
    9 Lydia Smeltz         15   1/5      1/80   F F1319              Oxygann                                   21:56  7:04
   10 Troy Moritz          43   3/18     9/66   M M4049      CAPTAIN Pinnacle Health                           22:05  7:07
   11 Austin Weaver        18   3/6     10/66   M M1319                                                        22:20  7:12
   12 Ryan Walker          14   4/6     11/66   M M1319                                                        22:23  7:13
   13 Katie Ketterer       25   1/22     2/80   F F2029              Oxygann                                   22:23  7:13
   14 Kane Smeltz          45   4/18    12/66   M M4049              Oxygann                                   22:26  7:14
   15 Kevin Tang           27   3/13    13/66   M M2029                                                        22:37  7:17
   16 Eric Nagy            40   5/18    14/66   M M4049              Running With Purpose... Sky's The Limit   22:45  7:20
   17 Ryan Miller          32   1/10    15/66   M M3039                                                        22:52  7:22
   18 Zach Yeager          26   4/13    16/66   M M2029              Oxygann                                   22:54  7:23
   19 Don Flory            41   6/18    17/66   M M4049                                                        23:40  7:38
   20 Zachary Zeiders      12   1/8     18/66   M M0112              Team Ade-No-Carcinoma                     23:40  7:38
   21 David Putrino        30   2/10    19/66   M M3039              Team Perry                                23:49  7:40
   22 Von Scheivert        26   5/13    20/66   M M2029                                                        23:49  7:40
   23 Ryan Dews            40   7/18    21/66   M M4049                                                        23:52  7:41
   24                                                                                                          23:54  7:42
   25 Scott Fitzpatrick    49   8/18    22/66   M M4049                                                        24:02  7:45
   26 Matthew Bemis        47   9/18    23/66   M M4049                                                        24:06  7:46
   27 Sammy Badaczewski    25   2/22     3/80   F F2029              Oxygann                                   24:20  7:50
   28 Adam Yake            41  10/18    24/66   M M4049              Running With Purpose... Sky's The Limit   24:23  7:51
   29 Brian Wyant          45  11/18    25/66   M M4049                                                        24:33  7:55
   30 Shawn Bahret         26   6/13    26/66   M M2029              Oxygann                                   24:39  7:57
   31 Mari Lynn Dare       49   1/25     4/80   F F4049                                                        24:41  7:57
   32 Shawn Peterson       36   3/10    27/66   M M3039                                                        24:43  7:58
   33 Ashlynn Albright      9   1/7      5/80   F F0112                                                        24:49  8:00
   34 Kevin L. Walker      44  12/18    28/66   M M4049              Team Nana                                 24:50  8:00
   35 Wendi Yonchiuk       45   2/25     6/80   F F4049              Oxygann                                   24:51  8:00
   36 Megan Jones          26   3/22     7/80   F F2029                                                        24:53  8:01
   37 Brent Mowery         29   7/13    29/66   M M2029              Pinnacle Health                           25:32  8:14
   38 Scot Byerly          44  13/18    30/66   M M4049                                                        25:36  8:15
   39 Hector Baez          50   3/8     31/66   M M5059              Jayne B Warriors Team                     25:37  8:15
   40 Greg Martini         64   1/3     32/66   M M6069                                                        25:38  8:16
   41 David Ditzler        40  14/18    33/66   M M4049              The Raker Respiration                     25:46  8:18
   42 Allie Otis           26   4/22     8/80   F F2029              Pinnacle Health                           26:05  8:24
   43 Colton Albright       7   2/8     34/66   M M0112                                                        26:11  8:26
   44 Nicholas Kitsock     25   8/13    35/66   M M2029              We Got This                               26:12  8:26
   45 Zander Zeiders       10   3/8     36/66   M M0112              Team Ade-No-Carcinoma                     26:38  8:35
   46 Stephen Myers        41  15/18    37/66   M M4049                                                        26:40  8:35
   47 Fred Cramer          53   4/8     38/66   M M5059                                                        26:58  8:41
   48 Kristin Kellum       24   5/22     9/80   F F2029                                                        27:02  8:43
   49 Dustin Slenker       34   4/10    39/66   M M3039              The Raker Respiration                     27:06  8:44
   50 Michelle Perry       29   6/22    10/80   F F2029      CAPTAIN Team Perry                                27:08  8:44
   51 Thomas Perry Iii     52   5/8     40/66   M M5059              Team Perry                                27:09  8:45
   52 Ellen Ross           28   7/22    11/80   F F2029                                                        27:14  8:46
   53 Charlotte Leisenrin   9   2/7     12/80   F F0112                                                        27:17  8:47
   54 Kristy Washinger     34   1/16    13/80   F F3039                                                        27:22  8:49
   55 Jill Buchle          44   3/25    14/80   F F4049                                                        27:22  8:49
   56 Bekah Rundall        31   2/16    15/80   F F3039                                                        27:23  8:49
   57 Jennifer Stiller     41   4/25    16/80   F F4049                                                        27:30  8:52
   58 Ken Ellis            52   6/8     41/66   M M5059                                                        27:33  8:53
   59 Kelly Spreha         37   3/16    17/80   F F3039      CAPTAIN The Curesaders                            27:33  8:53
   60 Jim Aulenbach        55   7/8     42/66   M M5059              Team Anita Cure                           27:33  8:53
   61 Aaron Lee            33   5/10    43/66   M M3039                                                        27:52  8:59
   62 Kathleen Wojtowix    22   8/22    18/80   F F2029                                                        27:59  9:01
   63 Kaylin Foss          11   3/7     19/80   F F0112              Team Nana                                 28:03  9:02
   64 Sarah Anderson       49   5/25    20/80   F F4049                                                        28:16  9:06
   65 Andrea Smith         29   9/22    21/80   F F2029                                                        28:25  9:09
   66 Kim Peres            32   4/16    22/80   F F3039              Deb's Butterflies                         28:30  9:11
   67 Jason Daley          23   9/13    44/66   M M2029              We Got This                               28:30  9:11
   68 James Daley          25  10/13    45/66   M M2029              We Got This                               28:39  9:14
   69 Brian Jenison        40  16/18    46/66   M M4049                                                        28:45  9:16
   70 Marty Daley          48  17/18    47/66   M M4049      CAPTAIN We Got This                               28:58  9:20
   71 Bill Gralski         60   2/3     48/66   M M6069              Team Anita Cure                           29:00  9:21
   72 Christine Walker     44   6/25    23/80   F F4049              Team Nana                                 29:11  9:24
   73 Maryalyce McCormick  34   5/16    24/80   F F3039                                                        29:11  9:24
   74 Andrew Cerjanic      27  11/13    49/66   M M2029              Oxygann                                   29:35  9:32
   75 Silas Yashinski      17   5/6     50/66   M M1319              Oxygann                                   29:46  9:35
   76 Robin Brightbill     50   1/3     25/80   F F5059                                                        29:52  9:37
   77 Magdalena Dziergano  26  10/22    26/80   F F2029                                                        29:54  9:38
   78 Janet Geesaman       62   1/2     27/80   F F6069                                                        30:07  9:42
   79 Lexi Morrow          13   2/5     28/80   F F1319                                                        30:09  9:43
   80 Tina Morrow          43   7/25    29/80   F F4049                                                        30:10  9:43
   81 Ashley Smith         26  11/22    30/80   F F2029                                                        30:14  9:44
   82 Brenna Kernan        33   6/16    31/80   F F3039              Team Ade-No-Carcinoma                     30:24  9:48
   83 Greg Kerwin          63   3/3     51/66   M M6069                                                        30:24  9:48
   84 Beatrice Kerwin      64   2/2     32/80   F F6069                                                        30:25  9:48
   85 Janelle Ellison      50   2/3     33/80   F F5059                                                        30:29  9:49
   86 Hannah Bahret        26  12/22    34/80   F F2029              Oxygann                                   30:59  9:59
   87 Brian Polensky       39   6/10    52/66   M M3039              Team Kendra                               31:26 10:08
   88 Shay Long            40   8/25    35/80   F F4049                                                        31:31 10:09
   89 Matthew Frazier      34   7/10    53/66   M M3039              The Raker Respiration                     31:32 10:09
   90 Kate Aulenbach       22  13/22    36/80   F F2029              Team Anita Cure                           31:33 10:10
   91 Susan Bensinger      48   9/25    37/80   F F4049 Y                                                      31:49 10:15
   92 Jessica Mikula       26  14/22    38/80   F F2029                                                        32:17 10:24
   93 Kasey Lee            29  15/22    39/80   F F2029                                                        32:26 10:27
   94 Cayden Laster         9   4/8     54/66   M M0112              Team Ade-No-Carcinoma                     32:30 10:28
   95 Karen Melvin         49  10/25    40/80   F F4049              Team Ade-No-Carcinoma                     32:30 10:28
   96 Lynette Zeiders      44  11/25    41/80   F F4049 Y    CAPTAIN Team Ade-No-Carcinoma                     32:31 10:28
   97 Mary Karoly          45  12/25    42/80   F F4049                                                        32:31 10:28
   98 Jacqueline Arnaud    25  16/22    43/80   F F2029              Oxygann                                   32:42 10:32
   99 Jennifer Fletcher    30   7/16    44/80   F F3039                                                        32:49 10:34
  100 Janae D'Amore        19   3/5     45/80   F F1319              We Got This                               32:50 10:35
  101 Grant Anderson       11   5/8     55/66   M M0112              Team Ade-No-Carcinoma                     33:04 10:39
  102 Meghan Buchle        16   4/5     46/80   F F1319                                                        33:04 10:39
  103 Joseph Daley         51   8/8     56/66   M M5059              We Got This                               33:07 10:40
  104 Angela Kerwin        44  13/25    47/80   F F4049                                                        33:08 10:40
  105 Lyndsay Shoop        26  17/22    48/80   F F2029                                                        33:09 10:41
  106 Lindsay Mehring      32   8/16    49/80   F F3039      CAPTAIN Hug And Love                              33:13 10:42
  107 Brian Morgan         39   8/10    57/66   M M3039              Sweet Sue                                 33:21 10:45
  108 Jeffrey Mylet        28  12/13    58/66   M M2029              Oxygann                                   33:27 10:46
  109 Annabelle Pyle        7   4/7     50/80   F F0112              Hug And Love                              33:50 10:54
  110 Adam Mehring         33   9/10    59/66   M M3039              Hug And Love                              33:51 10:54
  111 Allison Pyle         36   9/16    51/80   F F3039              Hug And Love                              33:56 10:56
  112 Amber Baskette       41  14/25    52/80   F F4049                                                        34:29 11:06
  113 Meghan Dougherty     25  18/22    53/80   F F2029              Oxygann                                   34:29 11:06
  114 Moira Nugent         25  19/22    54/80   F F2029              Oxygann                                   34:30 11:07
  115 Kelcey Brennan       21  20/22    55/80   F F2029              We Got This                               34:30 11:07
  116 Benjamin Hartzell     8   6/8     60/66   M M0112              Running With Purpose... Sky's The Limit   34:31 11:07
  117 Kathryn Hartzell     38  10/16    56/80   F F3039      CAPTAIN Running With Purpose... Sky's The Limit   34:36 11:09
  118 Christopher Mangle   14   6/6     61/66   M M1319              The Raker Respiration                     34:37 11:09
  119 Jeanne Couchman      30  11/16    57/80   F F3039              Deb's Butterflies                         34:43 11:11
  120 Amber Boston         32  12/16    58/80   F F3039      CAPTAIN The Raker Respiration                     34:46 11:12
  121 Lyle Sarver          39  10/10    62/66   M M3039                                                        34:49 11:13
  122 Susan Bolash         41  15/25    59/80   F F4049                                                        34:49 11:13
  123 Pam Latsha           56   3/3     60/80   F F5059 Y            The Raker Respiration                     34:52 11:14
  124 Toni Nagy            42  16/25    61/80   F F4049              Running With Purpose... Sky's The Limit   35:10 11:20
  125 Melissa Demmy        32  13/16    62/80   F F3039                                                        36:53 11:53
  126 Lisa Olivera         45  17/25    63/80   F F4049              We Got This                               38:13 12:19
  127 Staci Morgan         41  18/25    64/80   F F4049      CAPTAIN Sweet Sue                                 38:20 12:21
  128 Diana Morgan         40  19/25    65/80   F F4049                                                        38:54 12:32
  129 Kathryn Kovatch      11   5/7     66/80   F F0112                                                        38:59 12:33
  130 Denise Kovatch       39  14/16    67/80   F F3039                                                        39:00 12:34
  131 Rosemarie Perry      26  21/22    68/80   F F2029              Team Perry                                40:57 13:11
  132 Judi Snyder          44  20/25    69/80   F F4049                                                        41:04 13:14
  133                                                                                                          41:04 13:14
  134 Karen Anderson       49  21/25    70/80   F F4049              Team Ade-No-Carcinoma                     41:06 13:14
  135 Belinda Edsall       44  22/25    71/80   F F4049              Team Kimmie Jo                            41:10 13:16
  136 Melissa D'Amore      17   5/5     72/80   F F1319              We Got This                               45:48 14:45
  137 Carolina Russo-Hold  33  15/16    73/80   F F3039                                                        46:44 15:03
  138 Amelia Smeltz        10   6/7     74/80   F F0112              Oxygann                                   47:42 15:22
  139 Ellie Flamini        45  23/25    75/80   F F4049              Oxygann                                   47:43 15:22
  140 Luke Kerwin           9   7/8     63/66   M M0112                                                        48:09 15:30
  141 Ryan Sprow            6   8/8     64/66   M M0112              Oxygann                                   48:11 15:31
  142 Shannon Sprow        39  16/16    76/80   F F3039              Oxygann                                   48:11 15:31
  143 Gregg Olivera        49  18/18    65/66   M M4049              We Got This                               49:47 16:02
  144 Meghan McNally        9   7/7     77/80   F F0112              Oxygann                                   49:54 16:04
  145 Ginger McNally       46  24/25    78/80   F F4049              Oxygann                                   49:56 16:05
  146 Gwen Leroy           49  25/25    79/80   F F4049              Team Mcleroy                              51:41 16:39
  147 Kirsty Leroy         24  22/22    80/80   F F2029      CAPTAIN Team Mcleroy                              51:48 16:41
  148 Chad Magee           25  13/13    66/66   M M2029              Team Mcleroy                              51:50 16:42
                                                                      Page 1


                              FREE TO BREATHE
                          LUNG CANCER 5K RUN/WALK
                          HARRISBURG, PA 8/23/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Lydia Smeltz         15   21:56  7:04
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Nate Hamilton        19   18:23  5:56
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    33 Ashlynn Albright      9   24:49  8:00
    2    53 Charlotte Leisenrin   9   27:17  8:47
    3    63 Kaylin Foss          11   28:03  9:02
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    20 Zachary Zeiders      12   23:40  7:38
    2    43 Colton Albright       7   26:11  8:26
    3    45 Zander Zeiders       10   26:38  8:35
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    79 Lexi Morrow          13   30:09  9:43
    2   100 Janae D'Amore        19   32:50 10:35
    3   102 Meghan Buchle        16   33:04 10:39
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1     7 Alexander Buchle     13   21:25  6:54
    2    11 Austin Weaver        18   22:20  7:12
    3    12 Ryan Walker          14   22:23  7:13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    13 Katie Ketterer       25   22:23  7:13
    2    27 Sammy Badaczewski    25   24:20  7:50
    3    36 Megan Jones          26   24:53  8:01
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     2 Joseph Perry         24   18:24  5:56
    2     5 Joseph Camacci       27   20:58  6:45
    3    15 Kevin Tang           27   22:37  7:17
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    54 Kristy Washinger     34   27:22  8:49
    2    56 Bekah Rundall        31   27:23  8:49
    3    59 Kelly Spreha         37   27:33  8:53
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    17 Ryan Miller          32   22:52  7:22
    2    21 David Putrino        30   23:49  7:40
    3    32 Shawn Peterson       36   24:43  7:58
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    31 Mari Lynn Dare       49   24:41  7:57
    2    35 Wendi Yonchiuk       45   24:51  8:00
    3    55 Jill Buchle          44   27:22  8:49
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3 Don Prograis         40   20:03  6:28
    2     4 Kenneth Koppenhaver  48   20:04  6:28
    3    10 Troy Moritz          43   22:05  7:07
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    76 Robin Brightbill     50   29:52  9:37
    2    85 Janelle Ellison      50   30:29  9:49
    3   123 Pam Latsha           56   34:52 11:14

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     6 Nicholas Mistishea   52   21:17  6:52
    2     8 Steve Hamilton       55   21:53  7:03
    3    39 Hector Baez          50   25:37  8:15
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    78 Janet Geesaman       62   30:07  9:42
    2    84 Beatrice Kerwin      64   30:25  9:48
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    40 Greg Martini         64   25:38  8:16
    2    71 Bill Gralski         60   29:00  9:21
    3    83 Greg Kerwin          63   30:24  9:48
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: