FREE TO BREATHE
                          LUNG CANCER 5K RUN/WALK
                          HARRISBURG, PA 8/24/13

Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Team                                Time    Pace
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== =================================== ======= =====
    1 Brady Wilt           16   1/10     1/98   M M1319                                       16:15  5:14
    2 Joseph Perry         23   1/17     2/98   M M2029 Team Perry                            17:53  5:46
    3 Keenan Walker        17   2/10     3/98   M M1319 Team Nana                             18:15  5:53
    4 Fred Swartley        26   2/17     4/98   M M2029                                       18:22  5:55
    5 Lance Fisher         15   3/10     5/98   M M1319                                       18:48  6:04
    6 Ben Peterson         23   3/17     6/98   M M2029                                       19:20  6:14
    7 Jeff Stouch          54   1/13     7/98   M M5059                                       19:41  6:21
    8 Luke Sweeney         36   1/26     8/98   M M3039 Team Kendra                           19:47  6:23
    9 Chris Wasko          47   1/20     9/98   M M4049                                       20:19  6:33
   10 Michael Connor       47   2/20    10/98   M M4049                                       20:32  6:37
   11 Chris Seiler         30   2/26    11/98   M M3039 Team Nana                             20:45  6:41
   12 Nicholas Mistishen   51   2/13    12/98   M M5059                                       20:48  6:42
   13 Thomas M. Perry Iii  52   3/13    13/98   M M5059 Team Perry                            20:53  6:44
   14 Austin Fisher        15   4/10    14/98   M M1319                                       20:59  6:46
   15 Ashley Etue          30   1/33     1/125  F F3039                                       21:09  6:49
   16 Phillip Moore        33   3/26    15/98   M M3039                                       21:20  6:52
   17 Ryan Miller          31   4/26    16/98   M M3039                                       22:00  7:05
   18 Alison Rusignuolo    35   2/33     2/125  F F3039                                       22:02  7:06
   19 Mike Wissmar         43   3/20    17/98   M M4049                                       22:04  7:07
   20 Brailin Cepeda       25   4/17    18/98   M M2029                                       22:16  7:11
   21 Brian Fertenbaugh    42   4/20    19/98   M M4049                                       22:25  7:13
   22 Lydia Smeltz         14   1/14     3/125  F F1319 Oxgyann                               22:34  7:16
   23 Thomas Perry Iv      23   5/17    20/98   M M2029 Team Perry                            22:50  7:21
   24 Brian Rupp           34   5/26    21/98   M M3039 Team Kendra                           22:53  7:22
   25 Shawn Peterson       35   6/26    22/98   M M3039                                       22:56  7:23
   26 Troy Moritz          42   5/20    23/98   M M4049 Pinnacle Health                       22:57  7:24
   27 Dylan Rupert         15   5/10    24/98   M M1319 Fit & Flex                            23:29  7:34
   28 Delaney Line         11   1/11     4/125  F F0112                                       23:33  7:35
   29 Kelly Line           47   1/24     5/125  F F4049                                       23:36  7:36
   30 Zach Yeager          25   6/17    25/98   M M2029 Oxygann                               23:43  7:39
   31 Mark Small           26   7/17    26/98   M M2029 Team Ali Strong Harrisburg            23:46  7:39
   32 Brian Rusignuolo     37   7/26    27/98   M M3039                                       23:49  7:40
   33 Mark Dietrich                     28/98   M                                             23:55  7:42
   34 John Hurlburt        31   8/26    29/98   M M3039                                       23:59  7:44
   35 Grace Roane-Hopkins  15   2/14     6/125  F F1319                                       24:00  7:44
   36 Gabriel Smith        27   1/35     7/125  F F2029                                       24:02  7:45
   37 Terry Rupert         39   9/26    30/98   M M3039 Fit & Flex                            24:16  7:49
   38 Kelly Heim           39   3/33     8/125  F F3039 The Raker Respiration                 24:17  7:49
   39 Jason Walde          36  10/26    31/98   M M3039                                       24:18  7:50
   40 Helen Walsh          19   3/14     9/125  F F1319                                       24:38  7:56
   41 Victoria Wert        12   2/11    10/125  F F0112                                       24:39  7:57
   42 Michael Deery        30  11/26    32/98   M M3039 Team Nana                             24:40  7:57
   43 Paul Taggart         33  12/26    33/98   M M3039                                       24:41  7:57
   44 Kevin Smith          27   8/17    34/98   M M2029                                       24:48  7:59
   45 Jim Aulenbach        54   4/13    35/98   M M5059 Team Anita Cure                       24:52  8:01
   46 Joe Wilcox           45   6/20    36/98   M M4049                                       25:05  8:05
   47 Mark Bogdan          29   9/17    37/98   M M2029 Pinnacle Health                       25:08  8:06
   48 Stephen Myers        40   7/20    38/98   M M4049                                       25:18  8:09
   49 Meredith Golden      32   4/33    11/125  F F3039                                       25:19  8:09
   50 Allie Otis           25   2/35    12/125  F F2029 Team Ali Strong Harrisburg            25:20  8:10
   51 Krista Greene        41   2/24    13/125  F F4049 Team Tybee                            25:21  8:10
   52 Dudley Gordon        61   1/4     39/98   M M6069                                       25:21  8:10
   53 Karina Zeplin        12   3/11    14/125  F F0112 Casa Jaguars                          25:25  8:11
   54 Karen Good           53   5/13    40/98   M M5059 Casa Jaguars                          25:26  8:12
   55 Kristina Mory        29   3/35    15/125  F F2029 Team Kendra                           25:36  8:15
   56 Jennifer Dibrell     27   4/35    16/125  F F2029 Team Kendra                           25:36  8:15
   57 Allan Davis          45   8/20    41/98   M M4049                                       25:50  8:19
   58 Jason Groff          38  13/26    42/98   M M3039                                       25:53  8:20
   59 Robert Ferguson      43   9/20    43/98   M M4049 Team Maryanne                         25:53  8:20
   60 Ryan Ferguson        10   1/7     44/98   M M0112 Team Maryanne                         25:57  8:22
   61 Bill Gralski         60   2/4     45/98   M M6069 Team Anita Cure                       26:00  8:23
   62 Blake Yingst         14   6/10    46/98   M M1319 Vibra                                 26:00  8:23
   63 Ryan Walker          13   7/10    47/98   M M1319 Team Nana                             26:04  8:24
   64 David Putrino        29  10/17    48/98   M M2029 Team Perry                            26:11  8:26
   65 Martin Daley         47  10/20    49/98   M M4049 Team Perry                            26:11  8:26
   66 James Daley          24  11/17    50/98   M M2029 Team Perry                            26:12  8:26
   67 D Dietrich           44  11/20    51/98   M M4049                                       26:17  8:28
   68 Michelle Perry       28   5/35    17/125  F F2029 Team Perry                            26:18  8:28
   69 Tiffany Wolfe        20   6/35    18/125  F F2029                                       26:24  8:30
   70 Devin Morton         16   8/10    52/98   M M1319 Linda's Love                          26:30  8:32
   71 Jennifer Fertenbaug  35   5/33    19/125  F F3039                                       26:35  8:34
   72 Shawn Eakins         45  12/20    53/98   M M4049 Linda's Love                          26:37  8:35
   73 Kevin L. Walker      43  13/20    54/98   M M4049 Team Nana                             26:41  8:36
   74 Austin Rupert        16   9/10    55/98   M M1319 Fit & Flex                            26:57  8:41
   75                                                                                         27:09  8:45
   76 Scott Fitzpatrick    48  14/20    56/98   M M4049                                       27:18  8:48
   77 Michael Blomquist    55   6/13    57/98   M M5059                                       27:20  8:48
   78 Andrea Mowry         24   7/35    20/125  F F2029                                       27:33  8:53
   79 Gina Brown           52   1/7     21/125  F F5059                                       27:34  8:53
   80 Adam Mehring         32  14/26    58/98   M M3039 Hug And Love                          27:34  8:53
   81 Brian Rainey         35  15/26    59/98   M M3039                                       27:35  8:53
   82 Mindy Miller         31   6/33    22/125  F F3039                                       27:38  8:54
   83 Kaylin Foss          10   4/11    23/125  F F0112 Team Nana                             27:41  8:55
   84 Aaron Marks          35  16/26    60/98   M M3039 The Raker Respiration                 27:41  8:55
   85 Will Hughes          44  15/20    61/98   M M4049                                       27:48  8:57
   86 Bob Good             56   7/13    62/98   M M5059 Casa Jaguars                          27:48  8:57
   87 Laura Kraft          31   7/33    24/125  F F3039 The Raker Respiration                 27:51  8:58
   88 Christine Walker     43   3/24    25/125  F F4049 Team Nana                             27:53  8:59
   89 Greg Carl            30  17/26    63/98   M M3039 Team Kendra                           27:59  9:01
   90 Julia Wert           12   5/11    26/125  F F0112                                       28:00  9:01
   91 Lindsay Mehring      31  18/26    64/98   M M3039 Hug And Love                          28:02  9:02
   92 Oscar Peske          11   2/7     65/98   M M0112                                       28:03  9:02
   93 Matthew Good         12   3/7     66/98   M M0112 Casa Jaguars                          28:06  9:03
   94 Janeen Quatman       45   4/24    27/125  F F4049 Pinnacle Health                       28:07  9:03
   95 Amanda Erb           38   8/33    28/125  F F3039                                       28:07  9:03
   96 Ellie Flamini        44   5/24    29/125  F F4049                                       28:08  9:04
   97 Michele Groat        47   6/24    30/125  F F4049 Do Something                          28:12  9:05
   98 Brian McGonagle      39  19/26    67/98   M M3039                                       28:13  9:05
   99 Aiden McGonagle      11   4/7     68/98   M M0112                                       28:14  9:06
  100 Ian Barge            27  12/17    69/98   M M2029                                       28:20  9:08
  101 Lisa Angstadt        50   2/7     31/125  F F5059                                       28:32  9:12
  102 Jesper Thune         41  16/20    70/98   M M4049 The Swedes                            28:33  9:12
  103 Claudia Thune        41   7/24    32/125  F F4049 The Swedes                            28:33  9:12
  104 Gary Marr            63   3/4     71/98   M M6069                                       28:36  9:13
  105 Brittany Blymire     25   8/35    33/125  F F2029                                       28:37  9:13
  106 Kelcey Bucks         31   9/33    34/125  F F3039 Wellness Running Group                28:45  9:16
  107 Brian Morgan         38  20/26    72/98   M M3039 A Girl Named Sue                      28:47  9:16
  108 Philip Walsh         16  10/10    73/98   M M1319                                       28:52  9:18
  109 Stephanie Reynolds   36  10/33    35/125  F F3039 Team Kendra                           28:53  9:18
  110 Stacy Morris         29   9/35    36/125  F F2029 Team Kendra                           28:53  9:18
  111 Julia Thompson-Cali  29  10/35    37/125  F F2029 Team Kendra                           28:56  9:19
  112 Brian Calio          30  21/26    74/98   M M3039 Team Kendra                           28:57  9:20
  113 Gregory Kraft        32  22/26    75/98   M M3039 The Raker Respiration                 28:59  9:20
  114 Amber Boston         31  11/33    38/125  F F3039 The Raker Respiration                 29:01  9:21
  115 Charlene Ferrick     43   8/24    39/125  F F4049                                       29:03  9:22
  116 Janine Mitchell      22  11/35    40/125  F F2029                                       29:04  9:22
  117 Tabitha Hummer       39  12/33    41/125  F F3039 Raker Respiration                     29:05  9:22
  118 Dustin Slenker       33  23/26    76/98   M M3039 The Raker Respiration                 29:06  9:22
  119 Jonathan Lobaugh     31  24/26    77/98   M M3039 Team Kendra                           29:13  9:25
  120 Jennifer Ahrens      32  13/33    42/125  F F3039                                       29:18  9:26
  121 Brian Hair           55   8/13    78/98   M M5059                                       29:24  9:28
  122 Philip Walsh         53   9/13    79/98   M M5059                                       29:32  9:31
  123 Virginia Murphy      43   9/24    43/125  F F4049 Wellness Running Group                29:34  9:31
  124 Amanda Swavely       27  12/35    44/125  F F2029 Team Ali Strong Harrisburg            29:35  9:32
  125 Lindsay Elser        31  14/33    45/125  F F3039                                       29:39  9:33
  126 Brad Westhafer       61   4/4     80/98   M M6069                                       29:44  9:35
  127 Lindsay Shoop        25  13/35    46/125  F F2029                                       29:45  9:35
  128 Mary Karoly          44  10/24    47/125  F F4049                                       29:47  9:36
  129 Debbie Freedman      57   3/7     48/125  F F5059                                       29:48  9:36
  130 Robin Brightbill     49  11/24    49/125  F F4049                                       29:49  9:36
  131 Abdul Brooks         41  17/20    81/98   M M4049                                       29:50  9:37
  132 William Pines        28  13/17    82/98   M M2029 For Frankie                           29:55  9:38
  133 Jennifer Toth        40  12/24    50/125  F F4049 Penn State                            29:57  9:39
  134 Michael Reed         48  18/20    83/98   M M4049 Penn State                            30:01  9:40
  135 Renee Bogdan         29  14/35    51/125  F F2029 Pinnacle Health                       30:24  9:48
  136 James M. Land        49  19/20    84/98   M M4049 A Girl Named Sue                      30:29  9:49
  137 Alycia Enders        12   6/11    52/125  F F0112                                       30:30  9:50
  138 Charlotte Leisenrin   8   7/11    53/125  F F0112                                       30:36  9:51
  139 Sara Lobaugh         32  15/33    54/125  F F3039 Team Kendra                           30:37  9:52
  140 Hayley Culbertson    27  15/35    55/125  F F2029 Team Kendra                           30:37  9:52
  141 Lori Storm           48  13/24    56/125  F F4049                                       30:38  9:52
  142                                                                                         30:45  9:54
  143 Janelle Chockla      30  16/33    57/125  F F3039                                       30:49  9:56
  144 Alan Graham          43  20/20    85/98   M M4049                                       30:53  9:57
  145                                                                                         30:54  9:57
  146 Edward Freedman      57  10/13    86/98   M M5059                                       30:55  9:58
  147 Scott Hubler         54  11/13    87/98   M M5059 Fit & Flex                            30:55  9:58
  148 Marcia Mikos         38  17/33    58/125  F F3039 A Girl Named Sue                      30:58  9:59
  149 Joshua Sunderlin     24  14/17    88/98   M M2029 Team Mcgarry                          30:59  9:59
  150 Nicholas Kleinfelte   6   5/7     89/98   M M0112 Team Kendra                           31:08 10:02
  151 Sydney Haertsch      10   8/11    59/125  F F0112                                       31:16 10:04
  152 Alexander Eakins     20  15/17    90/98   M M2029 Linda's Love                          31:17 10:05
  153 Tifany Banks         38  18/33    60/125  F F3039                                       31:20 10:06
  154 Erin Guss            31  19/33    61/125  F F3039                                       31:21 10:06
  155 Cheryl Guss          57   4/7     62/125  F F5059                                       31:23 10:07
  156 Christy Haertsch     42  14/24    63/125  F F4049                                       31:24 10:07
  157 Kayla Farkus         25  16/35    64/125  F F2029 Running For Deb                       31:34 10:10
  158 Cara Pelletier       26  17/35    65/125  F F2029 Running For My Holmees                31:34 10:10
  159 Kimberly Taylor      30  20/33    66/125  F F3039 Team Ali Strong Harrisburg            31:40 10:12
  160 Jessica Soders       31  21/33    67/125  F F3039                                       31:49 10:15
  161 Michelle Rupert      38  22/33    68/125  F F3039 Fit & Flex                            31:55 10:17
  162 Judi Hubler          53   5/7     69/125  F F5059 Fit & Flex                            31:56 10:17
  163 Megan Manlove        37  23/33    70/125  F F3039                                       32:15 10:23
  164 Kenny Marshall       56  12/13    91/98   M M5059                                       32:16 10:24
  165 Valerie Natale       32  24/33    71/125  F F3039 Team Kendra                           32:17 10:24
  166 Matthew Freedman     28  16/17    92/98   M M2029                                       32:27 10:27
  167 Lindsey Ballus       28  18/35    72/125  F F2029                                       32:29 10:28
  168 Donna Rupp           29  19/35    73/125  F F2029 Team Kendra                           32:31 10:28
  169 Kelly L. Conrad      29  20/35    74/125  F F2029 Team Kendra                           32:31 10:28
  170 Shay Long            39  25/33    75/125  F F3039 C Crushers                            32:40 10:31
  171 Gina Ford            48  15/24    76/125  F F4049                                       32:50 10:35
  172 Kelly Nelson         47  16/24    77/125  F F4049                                       32:52 10:35
  173 Elizabeth Leach      24  21/35    78/125  F F2029                                       33:23 10:45
  174 Leah Zinn            30  26/33    79/125  F F3039                                       33:27 10:46
  175 Edlyn Davila         24  22/35    80/125  F F2029                                       33:30 10:47
  176 Fayth Stephenson     14   4/14    81/125  F F1319 Pinnacle Health                       33:35 10:49
  177 Rosemarie Perry      25  23/35    82/125  F F2029 Team Perry                            33:39 10:50
  178 Matthew Frazier      32  25/26    93/98   M M3039 The Raker Respiration                 33:39 10:50
  179 Rob Stair            37  26/26    94/98   M M3039 Team Kendra                           33:44 10:52
  180 Amy Stair            36  27/33    83/125  F F3039 Team Kendra                           33:44 10:52
  181 Danielle Helwig      45  17/24    84/125  F F4049                                       33:45 10:52
  182 Michelle Seibert     40  18/24    85/125  F F4049                                       33:47 10:53
  183 Kyla Line            18   5/14    86/125  F F1319                                       34:39 11:10
  184 Jennifer Butts       23  24/35    87/125  F F2029                                       34:53 11:14
  185 Christopher Balogh   23  17/17    95/98   M M2029                                       34:53 11:14
  186 Alison Farrell       50   6/7     88/125  F F5059                                       34:54 11:14
  187 Moira Nugent         24  25/35    89/125  F F2029 Oxygann                               35:07 11:19
  188 Adda Jasper          31  28/33    90/125  F F3039 Deb's Butterflies                     35:32 11:27
  189 Dianne Sullivan      45  19/24    91/125  F F4049 Oxygann                               35:33 11:27
  190 Alyssa Nelson        23  26/35    92/125  F F2029                                       35:43 11:30
  191 Mandy Snyder         37  29/33    93/125  F F3039                                       35:44 11:31
  192 Sadie Ressler        19   6/14    94/125  F F1319                                       35:44 11:31
  193 Maggie Wagner        29  27/35    95/125  F F2029 Team Anita Cure                       35:55 11:34
  194 Carol Agnew          44  20/24    96/125  F F4049                                       35:57 11:35
  195                                                                                         35:58 11:35
  196                                                                                         36:00 11:36
  197 Michelle Fonseca     40  21/24    97/125  F F4049 Team Ali Strong Harrisburg            36:02 11:36
  198 Kirsty Green         26  28/35    98/125  F F2029                                       36:04 11:37
  199 Jess McWilliams      37  30/33    99/125  F F3039 5k Bound                              36:52 11:52
  200 Leigh Chow           41  22/24   100/125  F F4049 5k Bound                              36:54 11:53
  201 Natalie Speece       28  29/35   101/125  F F2029 Vibra Healthcare                      37:11 11:59
  202 Needy Small          64   1/1    102/125  F F6069                                       37:31 12:05
  203 Bj Small             57  13/13    96/98   M M5059                                       37:32 12:05
  204 Madelaine Ruger      17   7/14   103/125  F F1319 Team Ali Strong Harrisburg            38:46 12:29
  205 Melissa D'Amore      16   8/14   104/125  F F1319 Team Perry                            38:54 12:32
  206 Janae D'Amore        18   9/14   105/125  F F1319 Team Perry                            38:55 12:32
  207 Gina Meusel          20  30/35   106/125  F F2029 Team Perry                            38:55 12:32
  208 Kaila Mitchell       23  31/35   107/125  F F2029                                       39:06 12:36
  209 Denise Aylward       40  23/24   108/125  F F4049 5k Bound                              40:56 13:11
  210 Katelyn Willey       16  10/14   109/125  F F1319 Lindas Love                           42:12 13:35
  211 Devin Groat          18  11/14   110/125  F F1319 Do Something                          42:14 13:36
  212 Tayah Groat          15  12/14   111/125  F F1319 Do Something                          42:14 13:36
  213 Amy Jenkins          38  31/33   112/125  F F3039 Team Tybee                            44:14 14:15
  214 Brett Jenkins        10   6/7     97/98   M M0112 Team Tybee                            44:22 14:17
  215 Tori Bender          16  13/14   113/125  F F1319 Team Perry                            44:23 14:18
  216 Kelcey Perry         20  32/35   114/125  F F2029                                       45:28 14:39
  217 Corinne Daley        22  33/35   115/125  F F2029                                       45:29 14:39
  218 Kieler Werner         9   7/7     98/98   M M0112 Truckin' Harers                       45:46 14:44
  219                                                                                         46:03 14:50
  220 Ashley Randolph      20  34/35   116/125  F F2029 Penn State                            46:04 14:50
  221 Jennifer Randolph    43  24/24   117/125  F F4049 Penn State                            46:06 14:51
  222 Rylee Randolph       15  14/14   118/125  F F1319 Penn State                            46:07 14:51
  223 Nina Stevenson        8   9/11   119/125  F F0112 Penn State                            46:08 14:51
  224 Carolina Russo-Hold  32  32/33   120/125  F F3039 C Crushers                            46:09 14:52
  225 Kimberly Ferguson    54   7/7    121/125  F F5059 Truckin Harer's                       46:15 14:54
  226 Dawn Werner          31                           Truckin' Harers                       48:19 15:34
  227 Joleen Teates        30  33/33   122/125  F F3039                                       48:20 15:34
  228 Mikayla Teates        6  10/11   123/125  F F0112                                       50:06 16:08
  229 Abbey Holtzman       28  35/35   124/125  F F2029                                       50:14 16:11
  230 Olivia Holtzman       6  11/11   125/125  F F0112                                       50:25 16:14
                                                                      Page 1

                              FREE TO BREATHE
                          LUNG CANCER 5K RUN/WALK
                          HARRISBURG, PA 8/24/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Ashley Etue          30   21:09  6:49
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Brady Wilt           16   16:15  5:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    28 Delaney Line         11   23:33  7:35
    2    41 Victoria Wert        12   24:39  7:57
    3    53 Karina Zeplin        12   25:25  8:11
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    60 Ryan Ferguson        10   25:57  8:22
    2    92 Oscar Peske          11   28:03  9:02
    3    93 Matthew Good         12   28:06  9:03
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    22 Lydia Smeltz         14   22:34  7:16
    2    35 Grace Roane-Hopkins  15   24:00  7:44
    3    40 Helen Walsh          19   24:38  7:56
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1     3 Keenan Walker        17   18:15  5:53
    2     5 Lance Fisher         15   18:48  6:04
    3    14 Austin Fisher        15   20:59  6:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    36 Gabriel Smith        27   24:02  7:45
    2    50 Allie Otis           25   25:20  8:10
    3    55 Kristina Mory        29   25:36  8:15
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     2 Joseph Perry         23   17:53  5:46
    2     4 Fred Swartley        26   18:22  5:55
    3     6 Ben Peterson         23   19:20  6:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    18 Alison Rusignuolo    35   22:02  7:06
    2    38 Kelly Heim           39   24:17  7:49
    3    49 Meredith Golden      32   25:19  8:09
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     8 Luke Sweeney         36   19:47  6:23
    2    11 Chris Seiler         30   20:45  6:41
    3    16 Phillip Moore        33   21:20  6:52
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    29 Kelly Line           47   23:36  7:36
    2    51 Krista Greene        41   25:21  8:10
    3    88 Christine Walker     43   27:53  8:59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     9 Chris Wasko          47   20:19  6:33
    2    10 Michael Connor       47   20:32  6:37
    3    19 Mike Wissmar         43   22:04  7:07
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    79 Gina Brown           52   27:34  8:53
    2   101 Lisa Angstadt        50   28:32  9:12
    3   129 Debbie Freedman      57   29:48  9:36

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     7 Jeff Stouch          54   19:41  6:21
    2    12 Nicholas Mistishen   51   20:48  6:42
    3    13 Thomas M. Perry Iii  52   20:53  6:44
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   202 Needy Small          64   37:31 12:05
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    52 Dudley Gordon        61   25:21  8:10
    2    61 Bill Gralski         60   26:00  8:23
    3   104 Gary Marr            63   28:36  9:13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: