Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/19/17

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 3949 Marcella Krautzel  10  F   Unionville                   6:11   13:48 20:04 
    2    2 4539 Sofia Piccone      9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:08   13:49 20:09 
    3    3 3802 Amy Willig         11  F   Great Valley                 6:09   13:51 20:12 
    4    4 3955 Madison McGovern   11  F   Unionville                   6:06   13:51 20:25 
    5    5 3963 Hallie Weaver      12  F   Unionville                   6:17   14:08 20:35 
    6    6 3961 Meghan Smith       10  F   Unionville                   6:19   14:11 20:46 
    7    7 3844 Sofie Lusvardi     10  F   Kennett                      6:16   14:10 20:47 
    8    8 3902 Taj Lanier         9   F   Oxford Area                  6:34   14:34 21:09 
    9    9 3899 Christina Jimenez  10  F   Oxford Area                  6:20   14:24 21:15 
   10   10 3850 Hailey Weinert     11  F   Kennett                      6:17   14:20 21:16 
   11   11 3878 Ellie Lofgren      10  F   Octorara                     6:35   14:41 21:23 
   12   12 3948 Gemma Krautzel     10  F   Unionville                   6:22   14:27 21:23 
   13   13 3839 Melissa Fitzgibbon 12  F   Kennett                      6:32   14:41 21:29 
   14   14 3941 Josie Cicchino     9   F   Unionville                   6:31   14:50 21:33 
   15   15 3797 Annalise Porreca   11  F   Great Valley                 6:33   14:49 21:34 
   16   16 3843 Gina Lusvardi      10  F   Kennett                      6:33   14:53 21:36 
   17   17 3896 Elizabeth Estes    10  F   Oxford Area                  6:36   15:08 21:53 
   18   18 3905 Sarah Wilkinson    12  F   Oxford Area                  6:33   14:55 21:55 
   19   19 3798 Brenna Ruhnke      12  F   Great Valley                 6:39   15:00 21:55 
   20   20 3794 Sarah Hanlon       12  F   Great Valley                 6:49   15:12 21:56 
   21   21 3840 Nicole Huff        12  F   Kennett                      6:32   14:59 22:07 
   22   22 3793 Cammy Devine       10  F   Great Valley                 6:33   15:01 22:18 
   23   23 3836 Amanda Bell        11  F   Kennett                      6:32   15:05 22:19 
   24   24 3876 Rebecca Cassidy    9   F   Octorara                     6:26   14:44 22:21 
   25   25 3796 Emily Mathews      9   F   Great Valley                 6:50   15:33 22:42 
   26   26 3791 Emma Banister      10  F   Great Valley                 6:49   15:33 22:44 
   27   27 4543 Grace Schlesinger  10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:53   15:34 22:47 
   28   28 4541 Mary Grace Ryan    12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:54   15:37 22:48 
   29   29 3880 Alex Ward          11  F   Octorara                     6:53   15:45 23:00 
   30   30 4544 Faith Schmidt      11  F   West Chester Rustin          6:52   15:46 23:02 
   31   31 4525 Katie Hyland       10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:52   15:50 23:17 
   32   32 3875 Elizabeth Cassidy  11  F   Octorara                     6:39   15:45 23:22 
   33   33 4546 Anja Tuominen      12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:56   15:55 23:37 
   34   34 4513 Allison Bates      9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:54   16:07 24:01 
   35   35 3877 Emily Dyer         11  F   Octorara                     7:08   16:27 24:18 
   36   36 3874 Shannon Amole      12  F   Octorara                     7:09   16:41 24:34 
   37   37 3879 Kim Trainor        11  F   Octorara                     7:10   16:42 24:35 
   38   38 3898 Mackenzie Harrison 10  F   Oxford Area                  7:11   16:43 24:53 
   39   39 3841 Rachel Hyzny       11  F   Kennett                      6:42   16:40 25:06 
   40   40 3900 Riely Kelly        11  F   Oxford Area                  7:11         25:26 
   41   41 3901 Savanah Kimes      9   F   Oxford Area                  7:12         25:27 
        42 3953 Emma McGovern      9   F   Unionville                   6:36    


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    28  Unionville                (  20:39  1:43:13   1:19)
========================================
  1      1  Marcella Krautzel         20:04
  2      4  Madison McGovern          20:25
  3      5  Hallie Weaver             20:35
  4      6  Meghan Smith              20:46
  5     12  Gemma Krautzel            21:23
  6   ( 14) Josie Cicchino            21:33

  2.    67  Kennett                   (  21:27  1:47:15   1:20)
========================================
  1      7  Sofie Lusvardi            20:47
  2     10  Hailey Weinert            21:16
  3     13  Melissa Fitzgibbons       21:29
  4     16  Gina Lusvardi             21:36
  5     21  Nicole Huff               22:07
  6   ( 23) Amanda Bell               22:19
  7   ( 39) Rachel Hyzny              25:06

  3.    79  Great Valley              (  21:35  1:47:55   2:06)
========================================
  1      3  Amy Willig                20:12
  2     15  Annalise Porreca          21:34
  3     19  Brenna Ruhnke             21:55
  4     20  Sarah Hanlon              21:56
  5     22  Cammy Devine              22:18
  6   ( 25) Emily Mathews             22:42
  7   ( 26) Emma Banister             22:44

  4.    90  Oxford Area               (  22:13  1:51:05   3:44)
========================================
  1      8  Taj Lanier                21:09
  2      9  Christina Jimenez         21:15
  3     17  Elizabeth Estes           21:53
  4     18  Sarah Wilkinson           21:55
  5     38  Mackenzie Harrison        24:53
  6   ( 40) Riely Kelly               25:26
  7   ( 41) Savanah Kimes             25:27

  5.   118  West Chester Rustin       (  22:25  1:52:03   3:08)
========================================
  1      2  Sofia Piccone             20:09
  2     27  Grace Schlesinger         22:47
  3     28  Mary Grace Ryan           22:48
  4     30  Faith Schmidt             23:02
  5     31  Katie Hyland              23:17
  6   ( 33) Anja Tuominen             23:37
  7   ( 34) Allison Bates             24:01

  6.   131  Octorara                  (  22:53  1:54:24   2:55)
========================================
  1     11  Ellie Lofgren             21:23
  2     24  Rebecca Cassidy           22:21
  3     29  Alex Ward                 23:00
  4     32  Elizabeth Cassidy         23:22
  5     35  Emily Dyer                24:18
  6   ( 36) Shannon Amole             24:34
  7   ( 37) Kim Trainor               24:35



           


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: