September 13, 2018
Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     80  Carolyn Tarpley       DMS                                     13:42.4  6:51/M        
    2      2     76  Ashley Plzak          DMS                                     15:13.5  7:37/M        
    3      3     72  Emily Maloney         DMS                                     15:45.9  7:53/M        
    4      4     82  Ava Young             DMS                                     15:47.2  7:54/M        
    5      5     68  Bridget Kiey          DMS                                     15:54.2  7:57/M        
    6      6     63  Julia Golden          DMS                                     15:58.9  7:59/M        
    7      7     66  Aubrey Hufnagel       DMS                                     16:00.2  8:00/M        
    8  (> 7)     78  Taylor Rochon         DMS                                     16:31.6  8:16/M        
    9      8     87  Ava Pfaff             Avon Grove                              16:37.7  8:19/M        
   10  (> 7)     56  Oriah Diebold         DMS                                     16:48.0  8:24/M        
   11  (> 7)     70  Kala Littlefield      DMS                                     16:48.3  8:24/M        
   12      9    121  Sadie Maxwell         KMS                                     16:57.6  8:29/M        
   13     10     84  Zaida Caulder         Avon Grove                              16:59.5  8:30/M        
   14  (> 7)     69  Paige Krynock         DMS                                     17:00.0  8:30/M        
   15  (> 7)     67  Morgan Jensen         DMS                                     17:12.5  8:36/M        
   16     11     85  Jane Devoll           Avon Grove                              17:47.5  8:54/M        
   17     12     91  Adelaide Etshman      Avon Grove                              17:52.2  8:56/M        
   18     13    112  Paulien Donnelly      KMS                                     18:13.1  9:07/M        
   19     14     89  Adriana Matlock       Avon Grove                              18:14.6  9:07/M        
   20  (> 7)     77  Jazmine Reigel        DMS                                     18:15.3  9:08/M        
   21     15     83  Devon Hart            Avon Grove                              18:17.1  9:09/M        
   22     16    132  Anna Jiang            KMS                                     18:25.5  9:13/M        
   23  (> 7)     62  Margaux Gensler       DMS                                     18:26.0  9:13/M        
   24     17     90  Sophia Herman         Avon Grove                              18:26.5  9:13/M        
   25  (> 7)     49  Kiersten Arrowsmith   DMS                                     18:28.5  9:14/M        
   26  (> 7)     50  Lauren Ayres          DMS                                     18:34.6  9:17/M        
   27  (> 7)     54  Grace Burke           DMS                                     18:43.3  9:22/M        
   28  (> 7)     74  Chayse Nunciato       DMS                                     19:08.4  9:34/M        
   29  (> 7)     73  Abby Moyers           DMS                                     19:14.1  9:37/M        
   30     18    126  Catherine Caldwell    KMS                                     19:27.3  9:44/M        
   31     19    128  Kaelyn Doherty        KMS                                     19:52.9  9:56/M        
   32     20    127  Nora Comanda          KMS                                     19:58.6  9:59/M        
   33     21    133  Sharon Maxwell        KMS                                     20:02.1 10:01/M        
   34  (> 7)     58  Peyton Downie         DMS                                     20:06.3 10:03/M        
   35  (> 7)    116  Lexi Hoyle            KMS                                     20:19.0 10:10/M        
   36  (> 7)     53  Keira Brady           DMS                                     20:29.0 10:15/M        
   37  (> 7)     51  Alaina Bechard        DMS                                     20:34.5 10:17/M        
   38  (> 7)     81  Ciara Winterbottom    DMS                                     20:35.5 10:18/M        
   39  (> 7)    124  Cara Steffensen       KMS                                     20:42.9 10:21/M        
   40  (> 7)    140  Lily Steffensen       KMS                                     20:43.3 10:22/M        
   41  (> 7)     60  Brynn Ennis           DMS                                     20:43.8 10:22/M        
   42  (> 7)     88  Emma Schmidt          Avon Grove                              20:51.9 10:26/M        
   43  (> 7)    134  Anna Jiang            KMS                                     21:09.7 10:35/M        
   44  (> 7)     86  Rebecca Boehmler      Avon Grove                              21:12.9 10:36/M        
   45  (> 7)     92  Catherine Weingarten  Avon Grove                              21:26.6 10:43/M        
   46  (> 7)    129  Isabella Falco        KMS                                     21:43.9 10:52/M        
   47  (> 7)    141  Lucely Tapia          KMS                                     22:43.0 11:22/M        
   48  (> 7)     61  Sophie Fontecchio     DMS                                     22:46.7 11:23/M        
   49  (> 7)    138  Giada Safina          KMS                                     22:48.2 11:24/M        
   50  (> 7)     71  Dorothy Mack          DMS                                     23:06.6 11:33/M        
   51  (> 7)     75  Anjali Pathappilll    DMS                                     23:38.1 11:49/M        
   52  (> 7)    118  Mia Jeffery           KMS                                     23:47.0 11:54/M        
   53  (> 7)     59  Caroline Eleoterio    DMS                                     25:35.3 12:48/M        
   54  (> 7)    135  Annie Mendiola        KMS                                     25:36.7 12:48/M        
   55  (> 7)    131  Isabella Hanson       KMS                                     30:20.1 15:10/M        
   56  (> 7)    130  Jasmine Gavina        KMS                                     30:38.0 15:19/M        

Table of Contents

Avon Grove vs KMS
Avon Grove vs DMS
KMS vs DMS
Top

Avon Grove vs KMS

Girls

Team – Avon Grove

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:27:31.5

Ave Time:17:30.3

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Ava Pfaff 1 1 16:37.7 16:37.7 2:55.3
2 84 Zaida Caulder 3 4 16:59.5 33:37.2 3:17.1
3 85 Jane Devoll 4 8 17:47.5 51:24.7 4:05.1
4 91 Adelaide Etshman 5 13 17:52.2 1:09:16.9 4:09.8
5 89 Adriana Matlock 7 20 18:14.6 1:27:31.5 4:32.2
6 83 Devon Hart (8) (28) 18:17.1 1:45:48.6 4:34.7
7 90 Sophia Herman (10) (38) 18:26.5 2:04:15.1 4:44.1

Team – KMS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:32:56.4

Ave Time:18:35.2

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 121 Sadie Maxwell 2 2 16:57.6 16:57.6 3:15.2
2 112 Paulien Donnelly 6 8 18:13.1 35:10.7 4:30.7
3 132 Anna Jiang 9 17 18:25.5 53:36.2 4:43.1
4 126 Catherine Caldwell 11 28 19:27.3 1:13:03.5 5:44.9
5 128 Kaelyn Doherty 12 40 19:52.9 1:32:56.4 6:10.5
6 127 Nora Comanda (13) (53) 19:58.6 1:52:55.0 6:16.2
7 133 Sharon Maxwell (14) (67) 20:02.1 2:12:57.1 6:19.7
Top

Avon Grove vs DMS

Girls

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:16:23.2

Ave Time:15:16.6

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 80 Carolyn Tarpley 1 1 13:42.4 13:42.4 0:00.0
2 76 Ashley Plzak 2 3 15:13.5 28:55.9 1:31.1
3 72 Emily Maloney 3 6 15:45.9 44:41.8 2:03.5
4 82 Ava Young 4 10 15:47.2 1:00:29.0 2:04.8
5 68 Bridget Kiey 5 15 15:54.2 1:16:23.2 2:11.8
6 63 Julia Golden (6) (21) 15:58.9 1:32:22.1 2:16.5
7 66 Aubrey Hufnagel (7) (28) 16:00.2 1:48:22.3 2:17.8

Team – Avon Grove

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:27:31.5

Ave Time:17:30.3

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Ava Pfaff 8 8 16:37.7 16:37.7 2:55.3
2 84 Zaida Caulder 9 17 16:59.5 33:37.2 3:17.1
3 85 Jane Devoll 10 27 17:47.5 51:24.7 4:05.1
4 91 Adelaide Etshman 11 38 17:52.2 1:09:16.9 4:09.8
5 89 Adriana Matlock 12 50 18:14.6 1:27:31.5 4:32.2
6 83 Devon Hart (13) (63) 18:17.1 1:45:48.6 4:34.7
7 90 Sophia Herman (14) (77) 18:26.5 2:04:15.1 4:44.1
Top

KMS vs DMS

Girls

Team – DMS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:16:23.2

Ave Time:15:16.6

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 80 Carolyn Tarpley 1 1 13:42.4 13:42.4 0:00.0
2 76 Ashley Plzak 2 3 15:13.5 28:55.9 1:31.1
3 72 Emily Maloney 3 6 15:45.9 44:41.8 2:03.5
4 82 Ava Young 4 10 15:47.2 1:00:29.0 2:04.8
5 68 Bridget Kiey 5 15 15:54.2 1:16:23.2 2:11.8
6 63 Julia Golden (6) (21) 15:58.9 1:32:22.1 2:16.5
7 66 Aubrey Hufnagel (7) (28) 16:00.2 1:48:22.3 2:17.8

Team – KMS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:32:56.4

Ave Time:18:35.2

Pos Bib No Name O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 121 Sadie Maxwell 8 8 16:57.6 16:57.6 3:15.2
2 112 Paulien Donnelly 9 17 18:13.1 35:10.7 4:30.7
3 132 Anna Jiang 10 27 18:25.5 53:36.2 4:43.1
4 126 Catherine Caldwell 11 38 19:27.3 1:13:03.5 5:44.9
5 128 Kaelyn Doherty 12 50 19:52.9 1:32:56.4 6:10.5
6 127 Nora Comanda (13) (63) 19:58.6 1:52:55.0 6:16.2
7 133 Sharon Maxwell (14) (77) 20:02.1 2:12:57.1 6:19.7
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: