Page 1

CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
10/19/17

Place TmPl No. Name Yr Sex School 1600 3407 Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= =====
1 1 3623 Brooke Hutton 12 F Coatesville 5:38 12:51 19:03
2 2 4464 Courtney Alexander 11 F West Chester Henderson 6:02 13:37 19:50
3 3 4000 Allyson Clarke 10 F West Chester East 5:58 13:35 19:53
4 4 4408 Hanna Kelly 12 F West Chester East 6:06 13:48 20:04
5 5 3625 Leah Moffitt 10 F Coatesville 6:08 13:54 20:23
6 6 3714 Reagan Flannery 10 F Downingtown West 6:07 14:10 20:34
7 7 4482 Emma Teneza 10 F West Chester Henderson 6:08 14:03 20:38
8 8 3668 Allie Squeri 10 F Downingtown East 6:24 14:14 20:41
9 9 3570 Shannon Cody 12 F Bishop Shanahan 6:23 14:18 20:48
10 10 4475 Lucy Merrill 12 F West Chester Henderson 6:13 14:18 20:53
11 11 3715 Nina Gallagher 11 F Downingtown West 6:18 14:22 20:56
12 12 3665 Charlotte Roumpz 10 F Downingtown East 6:24 14:20 21:01
13 13 3575 Abby Lee 11 F Bishop Shanahan 6:30 14:36 21:11
14 14 4407 Holly Johnson 12 F West Chester East 6:20 14:25 21:11
15 15 4480 Alicia Stratman 12 F West Chester Henderson 6:20 14:31 21:18
16 16 4414 Michaela Schiele 9 F West Chester East 6:20 14:26 21:18
17 17 4467 Katie Bixler 11 F West Chester Henderson 6:16 14:34 21:21
18 18 3735 Lindsay Wallace 11 F Downingtown West 6:30 14:48 21:28
19 19 4466 Megan Baker 10 F West Chester Henderson 6:16 14:30 21:36
20 20 4404 Marguerite Greulic 9 F West Chester East 6:36 14:53 21:38
21 21 3711 Tessa Datte 10 F Downingtown West 6:30 14:48 21:40
22 22 3624 Joanna Maris 9 F Coatesville 6:25 14:42 21:43
23 23 4474 Allie Lister 10 F West Chester Henderson 6:26 14:47 21:46
24 24 3574 Ally Kelly 12 F Bishop Shanahan 6:37 15:05 21:51
25 25 3573 Kimberly Harlan 11 F Bishop Shanahan 6:30 14:51 21:51
26 26 3713 Lauren Flannery 10 F Downingtown West 6:30 14:52 21:58
27 27 3729 Julia Riley 9 F Downingtown West 6:30 14:53 21:58
28 28 3507 Kiersten Crouse 12 F Avon Grove 6:45 15:13 21:59
29 29 3659 Lara McDowell 9 F Downingtown East 6:37 15:00 22:11
30 30 3512 Maggie Keegan 9 F Avon Grove 6:40 15:13 22:15
31 31 3622 Shannon Gemmell 11 F Coatesville 6:47 15:19 22:26
32 32 3666 Kyra Sandercock 11 F Downingtown East 6:30 15:13 22:40
33 33 3727 Lauren Perlish 11 F Downingtown West 6:33 15:19 22:41
34 34 3509 Cammie Forehand 12 F Avon Grove 6:45 15:22 22:42
35 35 3645 Elizabeth Alexande 12 F Downingtown East 6:34 15:16 22:48
36 36 3656 Jenna Leadbeater 9 F Downingtown East 6:49 15:43 22:53
37 37 3626 Gabrielle Okumura 9 F Coatesville 6:40 15:30 22:54
38 38 3654 Livia Hibshman 10 F Downingtown East 6:37 15:33 22:57
39 39 3627 Rebekah Okumura 11 F Coatesville 6:48 15:35 22:59
40 40 3517 Natalie Pierson 9 F Avon Grove 6:50 15:36 23:05
41 41 3578 Emily Shaw 11 F Bishop Shanahan 6:44 15:38 23:10
42 42 3619 Gabby Baumler 11 F Coatesville 6:49 15:39 23:12
43 43 3997 Rachel Andiario 9 F West Chester East 6:51 15:46 23:15
44 44 3516 Sydney Paglia 10 F Avon Grove 6:38 15:36 23:17
45 45 4406 Emma Holland 12 F West Chester East 6:57 15:46 23:18
46 46 3513 Julia Kushnerock 10 F Avon Grove 6:50 15:47 23:34
47 47 3576 Olivia Morris 10 F Bishop Shanahan 7:03 16:02 23:36
48 3571 Katie Dietl 11 F Bishop Shanahan 7:06

*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. 51 West Chester Henderson ( 20:48 1:44:00 1:31)
========================================
1 2 Courtney Alexander 19:50
2 7 Emma Teneza 20:38
3 10 Lucy Merrill 20:53
4 15 Alicia Stratman 21:18
5 17 Katie Bixler 21:21
6 ( 19) Megan Baker 21:36
7 ( 23) Allie Lister 21:46

2. 57 West Chester East ( 20:49 1:44:04 1:45)
========================================
1 3 Allyson Clarke 19:53
2 4 Hanna Kelly 20:04
3 14 Holly Johnson 21:11
4 16 Michaela Schiele 21:18
5 20 Marguerite Greulich 21:38
6 ( 43) Rachel Andiario 23:15
7 ( 45) Emma Holland 23:18

3. 82 Downingtown West ( 21:20 1:46:36 1:24)
========================================
1 6 Reagan Flannery 20:34
2 11 Nina Gallagher 20:56
3 18 Lindsay Wallace 21:28
4 21 Tessa Datte 21:40
5 26 Lauren Flannery 21:58
6 ( 27) Julia Riley 21:58
7 ( 33) Lauren Perlish 22:41

4. 96 Coatesville ( 21:18 1:46:29 3:51)
========================================
1 1 Brooke Hutton 19:03
2 5 Leah Moffitt 20:23
3 22 Joanna Maris 21:43
4 31 Shannon Gemmell 22:26
5 37 Gabrielle Okumura 22:54
6 ( 39) Rebekah Okumura 22:59
7 ( 42) Gabby Baumler 23:12

5. 112 Bishop Shanahan ( 21:47 1:48:51 2:22)
========================================
1 9 Shannon Cody 20:48
2 13 Abby Lee 21:11
3 24 Ally Kelly 21:51
4 25 Kimberly Harlan 21:51
5 41 Emily Shaw 23:10
6 ( 47) Olivia Morris 23:36

6. 116 Downingtown East ( 21:53 1:49:21 2:07)
========================================
1 8 Allie Squeri 20:41
2 12 Charlotte Roumpz 21:01
3 29 Lara McDowell 22:11
4 32 Kyra Sandercock 22:40
5 35 Elizabeth Alexander 22:48
6 ( 36) Jenna Leadbeater 22:53
7 ( 38) Livia Hibshman 22:57

7. 176 Avon Grove ( 22:40 1:53:18 1:18)
========================================
1 28 Kiersten Crouse 21:59
2 30 Maggie Keegan 22:15
3 34 Cammie Forehand 22:42
4 40 Natalie Pierson 23:05
5 44 Sydney Paglia 23:17
6 ( 46) Julia Kushnerock 23:34


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: