girls-on-the-run-dos

[gdoc Error requesting data: name lookup timed out]
                        GIRLS ON THE RUN/STRIDE 5k
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                06/04/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    Teamname                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= =========================== ======= ===== 
    1     3249 Vincent Fennell                                       21:20  6:52 
    2     2944  Cooper Schrader        Sugartown Gotr                21:24  6:54 
    3     2945  David Schrader         Sugartown Gotr                21:52  7:03 
    4     1181  Adam Henning           Beaver Creek Gotr             22:20  7:12 
    5     2268  Campbell Schanz        North Coventry Gotr           22:56  7:23 
    6     2248  Grace Anne Fennell     North Coventry Gotr           23:16  7:30 
    7     2654  Kenzie Padilla         Schuylkill Gotr               23:31  7:35 
    8     2100  Catherine Kiebort      Lionville Gotr                23:55  7:42 
    9     3052  Keller Mulhern         Uwchlan Hills Gotr            23:57  7:43 
   10     2653  Colleen Padilla        Schuylkill Gotr               24:00  7:44 
   11     2515  Keith Walter           Pocopson Gotr                 24:03  7:45 
   12     2639  Claire Kerber          Schuylkill Gotr               24:09  7:47 
   13     2516  Sophie Walter          Pocopson Gotr                 24:15  7:49 
   14     1609  Daniel Cunningham      East Pikeland Gotr            24:41  7:57 
   15     1608  Alyssa Cunningham      East Pikeland Gotr            24:42  7:57 
   16     3379 Harry Bika                                            24:43  7:58 
   17     2656  Mike Padilla           Schuylkill Gotr               24:55  8:02 
   18     2655  Kyle Padilla           Schuylkill Gotr               24:55  8:02 
   19     2437  Ryan Johnston          Pickering Valley Gotr         24:58  8:02 
   20     1656  Barbara Orr            East Ward Gotr                25:00  8:03 
   21     1819  Victoria Fredericksen  Fugett H&s                    25:05  8:05 
   22     2407  Karen Martino          Peirce H&s                    25:06  8:05 
   23     1214  Mike Young             Beaver Creek Gotr             25:12  8:07 
   24     1213  Ava Young              Beaver Creek Gotr             25:12  8:07 
   25     3396 Mandy Pittenger                                       25:16  8:08 
   26     1558  Ella Pittenger         East Fallowfield Gotr         25:16  8:08 
   27     2000  Eric Kratzinger        Kd Markley Gotr               25:20  8:10 
   28     1992  Sophia Geibel          Kd Markley Gotr               25:20  8:10 
   29     1820  Elizabeth Krick        Fugett H&s                    25:33  8:14 
   30     1961  Darlene Labree         Hillside Gotr                 25:33  8:14 
   31     2918  Matthew Dietrick       Sugartown Gotr                25:48  8:19 
   32     2919  Tessa Dietrick         Sugartown Gotr                25:49  8:19 
   33     3139  Roy Shearer            West Bradford Gotr            25:49  8:19 
   34     3138  Cecilia Kat Shearer    West Bradford Gotr            25:50  8:19 
   35     1657  David Orr              East Ward Gotr                25:55  8:21 
   36     3244  Nora Wheeler           Westtown Thornbury Gotr       25:56  8:21 
   37     3039  Kelly Hale             Uwchlan Hills Gotr            25:57  8:21 
   38     3373 Michelle Powell                                       26:06  8:24 
   39     3354 Trevor Williams                                       26:18  8:28 
   40     3047  Brad Moser             Uwchlan Hills Gotr            26:18  8:28 
   41     3050  Keira Moser            Uwchlan Hills Gotr            26:18  8:28 
   42     2193  Maia Depasquale        Mary C Howse Gotr             26:22  8:30 
   43     1182  Lily Henning           Beaver Creek Gotr             26:26  8:31 
   44     1183  Steven Henning         Beaver Creek Gotr             26:27  8:31 
   45     2689  Grace Hassing          Shamona Creek Gotr            26:29  8:32 
   46     1987  Taia Diprinzio         Kd Markley Gotr               26:29  8:32 
   47     1986  Mark Diprinzio         Kd Markley Gotr               26:34  8:33 
   48     3054  Owen Mulhern           Uwchlan Hills Gotr            26:42  8:36 
   49     3051  Addison Mulhern        Uwchlan Hills Gotr            26:45  8:37 
   50     2484  Chris Deangelo         Pocopson Gotr                 26:49  8:38 
   51     2505  Ellie Potts            Pocopson Gotr                 26:50  8:38 
   52     2627  Corine Federer         Schuylkill Gotr               26:51  8:39 
   53     2499  Rob Main               Pocopson Gotr                 26:54  8:40 
   54     2498  Molly Main             Pocopson Gotr                 26:55  8:40 
   55     2667  Allison Thorne         Schuylkill Gotr               27:14  8:46 
   56     2893  Christine Pachuda      Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       27:14  8:46 
   57     2643  Hadley Mardis          Schuylkill Gotr               27:20  8:48 
   58     2644  Scott Mardis           Schuylkill Gotr               27:20  8:48 
   59     3109  Hadley Koch            West Bradford Gotr            27:23  8:49 
   60     2687  Charlene Hassing       Shamona Creek Gotr            27:23  8:49 
   61     3110  Lori Koch              West Bradford Gotr            27:24  8:49 
   62     1958  Jamie Hagan            Hillside Gotr                 27:32  8:52 
   63     2622  Lori Cunningham        Schuylkill Gotr               27:39  8:54 
   64     3206  Caitlin Boland         Westtown Thornbury Gotr       27:42  8:55 
   65     2993  Richard Casten         Unionville Gotr               27:46  8:56 
   66     2305  Ryan Walter            Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      27:47  8:57 
   67     2302  Jessica Shelderfer     Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      27:47  8:57 
   68     1153  Josephine Reed         Barkley Gotr                  27:51  8:58 
   69     1151  Darby Reed             Barkley Gotr                  27:51  8:58 
   70     2079  Alexa Barton           Lionville Gotr                27:56  9:00 
   71     2122  Reya Petrick           Lionville Gotr                27:56  9:00 
   72     2250  Alexandra Giraud       North Coventry Gotr           28:04  9:02 
   73     2691  Aimee Largoza          Shamona Creek Gotr            28:07  9:03 
   74     2693  Rod Largoza            Shamona Creek Gotr            28:07  9:03 
   75     3313 Eric May                                              28:08  9:04 
   76     2408  Sofia Martino          Peirce H&s                    28:10  9:04 
   77     1296  Peyton Mize            Brandywine Wallace Gotr       28:10  9:04 
   78     2991  Jack Casten            Unionville Gotr               28:11  9:05 
   79     2017  Michele (or Porterfiel Kd Markley Gotr               28:14  9:06 
   80     3201  Carlyn Segrave-Daly    West Vincent H&s              28:15  9:06 
   81     3289 Jim Boland                                            28:22  9:08 
   82     2568  Samirah Shabazz        Regency Park Gotr             28:23  9:09 
   83     2560  Sharmani Anderson      Regency Park Gotr             28:25  9:09 
   84     1375  Xiawei Zhang           Chadds Ford Gotr              28:27  9:10 
   85     3035  Michelle Feairheller   Uwchlan Hills Gotr            28:28  9:10 
   86     2567  Megan Schmiere         Regency Park Gotr             28:29  9:10 
   87     2182  Ciana Riccardo         Marsh Creek H&s               28:32  9:11 
   88     1199  Isabella Riccardo      Beaver Creek Gotr             28:32  9:11 
   89     1374  Lilly Zhang            Chadds Ford Gotr              28:33  9:12 
   90     1101  Maguire Dan            Bancroft Gotr                 28:33  9:12 
   91     1120  Caitlin Rowles         Bancroft Gotr                 28:34  9:12 
   92     2234  Lucy Minchoff          No Affiliation Gotr           28:34  9:12 
   93     3077  Jeremy Walther         Uwchlan Hills Gotr            28:34  9:12 
   94     3076  Holly Vossler          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            28:34  9:12 
   95     2340  Gianna Lambert         Octorara Gotr                 28:36  9:13 
   96     2354  Julie Pappas           Octorara Gotr                 28:37  9:13 
   97     1936  Brooke Ruggeri         Hillsdale Gotr                28:39  9:14 
   98     1938  Kathleen Ruggeri       Hillsdale Gotr                28:41  9:14 
   99     3370 Stephen Griffith                                      28:51  9:17 
  100     1937  Grace Ruggeri          Hillsdale Gotr                28:51  9:17 
  101     3230  Julia McCall           Westtown Thornbury Gotr       28:51  9:17 
  102     1903  Katie Carroll          Hillsdale Gotr                28:51  9:17 
  103     3238  Caitlin Oswald         Westtown Thornbury Gotr       28:55  9:19 
  104     2352  Cecily Page            Octorara Gotr                 28:56  9:19 
  105     2306  Kendal Andress         Octorara Gotr                 28:56  9:19 
  106     3371 Ken August                                            28:59  9:20 
  107     1134  Averi Lynn August      Barkley Gotr                  29:00  9:20 
  108     2095  Samantha Heiland       Lionville Gotr                29:00  9:20 
  109     2094  Diane Heiland          Lionville Gotr                29:00  9:21 
  110     1844  Sanna Hendriks         General Wayne Gotr            29:01  9:21 
  111     1843  Lilly B Glynn          General Wayne Gotr            29:01  9:21 
  112     2140  Maggie J Traynor       Lionville Gotr                29:02  9:21 
  113     2138   Kim Traynor           Lionville Gotr                29:02  9:21 
  114     2463  Stanislawcz Stephanie  Pocopson Gotr                 29:03  9:21 
  115     2508  Emma Stanislawczyk     Pocopson Gotr                 29:03  9:21 
  116     2255  Karly Kephart          North Coventry Gotr           29:04  9:22 
  117     2500  Stanislawcz Marc       Pocopson Gotr                 29:05  9:22 
  118     3029  Lexi Barr              Uwchlan Hills Gotr            29:06  9:22 
  119     3027  Cheryl Barr            Uwchlan Hills Gotr            29:06  9:22 
  120     3334 Caroline Thompson                                     29:09  9:23 
  121     2748  Alexa Grace Bojko      St Elizabeths Gotr            29:09  9:23 
  122     2267  Emily Sassaman         North Coventry Gotr           29:09  9:23 
  123     2259  Lauren Scot Koster     North Coventry Gotr           29:09  9:23 
  124     2183  Sofia Riccardo         Marsh Creek H&s               29:10  9:24 
  125     3066  Ashely Smith           Uwchlan Hills Gotr            29:10  9:24 
  126     1325  Madesyn Fogg           Caln Gotr                     29:12  9:24 
  127     1326  Matthew Fogg           Caln Gotr                     29:12  9:24 
  128     2785  Margaret El Mullen     St Elizabeths Gotr            29:13  9:24 
  129     1200  John Riccardo          Beaver Creek Gotr             29:13  9:25 
  130     3164  Cindy O'Sullivan       West Vincent Gotr             29:16  9:26 
  131     3186  Josh Filling           West Vincent H&s              29:17  9:26 
  132     2256  Scott Kephart          North Coventry Gotr           29:20  9:27 
  133     1524  Nate Leatherman        East Coventry Gotr            29:21  9:27 
  134     1523  Kailie Leatherman      East Coventry Gotr            29:21  9:27 
  135     1579  Lucy Daley             East Goshen Gotr              29:22  9:28 
  136     1580  Tara Daley             East Goshen Gotr              29:23  9:28 
  137     2351  Julia Oppelt           Octorara Gotr                 29:23  9:28 
  138     1818  Andrew Criscuolo       Fugett H&s                    29:23  9:28 
  139     2663  Ava Maria Stamato      Schuylkill Gotr               29:28  9:30 
  140     2664  Maria Stamato          Schuylkill Gotr               29:29  9:30 
  141     2280  Val Dougherty          Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      29:30  9:30 
  142     1595  Mark McCaffrey         East Goshen Gotr              29:30  9:30 
  143     1915  Hannah Guidotti        Hillsdale Gotr                29:30  9:30 
  144     1594  Lily McCaffrey         East Goshen Gotr              29:30  9:30 
  145     2290  Emma Neskie            Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      29:31  9:30 
  146     2241  Caroline Webb          No Affiliation Gotr           29:33  9:31 
  147     2393  Lister Andrew          Peirce H&s                    29:33  9:31 
  148     2406  Francesca Lister       Peirce H&s                    29:33  9:31 
  149     1973  Tiffany Baldino        Kd Markley Gotr               29:35  9:32 
  150     1972  Ella Baldino           Kd Markley Gotr               29:35  9:32 
  151     1159  Sean Stevenson         Barkley Gotr                  29:35  9:32 
  152     2246  Brooke Banninger       North Coventry Gotr           29:36  9:32 
  153     2237  Kathryn Scheerer       No Affiliation Gotr           29:39  9:33 
  154     1158  Helena Stevenson       Barkley Gotr                  29:39  9:33 
  155     1953  Margaret Congleton     Hillside Gotr                 29:39  9:33 
  156     2124  Lauren Ruggeri         Lionville Gotr                29:42  9:34 
  157     2328  Taylor Grayston        Octorara Gotr                 29:43  9:34 
  158     1355  Kate Heister           Chadds Ford Gotr              29:45  9:35 
  159     3291 Russell Lum                                           29:46  9:35 
  160     2003  Laura Lum              Kd Markley Gotr               29:47  9:35 
  161     2125  Lori Ruggeri           Lionville Gotr                29:47  9:36 
  162     3295 Brian McGonagle                                       29:49  9:36 
  163     2420  Rebecca L Dewey        Pickering Valley Gotr         29:49  9:36 
  164     2779  Meghan McGonagle       St Elizabeths Gotr            29:49  9:36 
  165     2418  Shelley Cooney         Pickering Valley Gotr         29:49  9:36 
  166     2225  Alyce Distefano        No Affiliation Gotr           29:49  9:36 
  167     1886  Olivia Brusco          Heart In Hands Gotr           29:50  9:36 
  168     2164  Olivia Gulish          Marsh Creek H&s               29:51  9:37 
  169     1461  Jordan Blakey          East Bradford Gotr            29:53  9:37 
  170     1481  Taylor Holland         East Bradford Gotr            29:53  9:37 
  171     2163  Melanie Gulish         Marsh Creek H&s               29:57  9:39 
  172     2108  Michael Marinack       Lionville Gotr                29:58  9:39 
  173     2107  Lana Marinack          Lionville Gotr                29:58  9:39 
  174     2013  Jeffrey Parnell        Kd Markley Gotr               29:59  9:39 
  175     2012  Gigi Parnell           Kd Markley Gotr               29:59  9:39 
  176     1925  Viki Kneis             Hillsdale Gotr                30:00  9:40 
  177     1480  Lindsey M Hoffman      East Bradford Gotr            30:00  9:40 
  178     1479  Jeremy Hoffman         East Bradford Gotr            30:00  9:40 
  179     1910  Sophie Dyer            Hillsdale Gotr                30:02  9:40 
  180     2692  Lauren Largoza         Shamona Creek Gotr            30:09  9:43 
  181     2395  Julia Cuesta           Peirce H&s                    30:10  9:43 
  182     2396  Molly Cuesta           Peirce H&s                    30:11  9:43 
  183     2392  Denise Day             Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         30:12  9:44 
  184     3226  Lauren Leary           Westtown Thornbury Gotr       30:12  9:44 
  185     3235  Julie Novotny          Westtown Thornbury Gotr       30:13  9:44 
  186     2081  Olivia Cantetino       Lionville Gotr                30:16  9:45 
  187     2186  Molly Walsh            Marsh Creek H&s               30:17  9:45 
  188     2611  Leah Scott             Renaissance Academy Gotr      30:18  9:46 
  189     3327 Chris Derby                                           30:18  9:46 
  190     2490  Ella Gutting           Pocopson Gotr                 30:23  9:47 
  191     2524  Carter Wallace         Pocopson Gotr                 30:29  9:49 
  192     1909  Michele Dyer           Hillsdale Gotr                30:30  9:49 
  193     2491  Lauren Gutting         Pocopson Gotr                 30:30  9:49 
  194     1240  Vidhya Krishnamoorthy  Bradford Heights Gotr         30:31  9:50 
  195     1531  Hannah Rabold          East Coventry Gotr            30:37  9:51 
  196     1919  Patrick Hedgecock      Hillsdale Gotr                30:37  9:52 
  197     3296 Chris Lawrence                                        30:37  9:52 
  198     2260  Brooke Kruemmling      North Coventry Gotr           30:39  9:52 
  199     3335 David Thompson                                        30:39  9:52 
  200     2970  Courtney Hammond       Twin Valley H&s               30:40  9:52 
  201     1537  Olivia Thompson        East Coventry Gotr            30:40  9:52 
  202     2173  Hope G Lomarro         Marsh Creek H&s               30:43  9:53 
  203     1203  Cailyn Robinson        Beaver Creek Gotr             30:44  9:54 
  204     1204  Mary Kay Robinson      Beaver Creek Gotr             30:45  9:54 
  205     1538  Alyssa Tolan           East Coventry Gotr            30:46  9:55 
  206     1796  Hannah Kurtz           Friendship Gotr               30:47  9:55 
  207     1894  Roma Santiago          Heart In Hands Gotr           30:47  9:55 
  208     2587  Natasha Henry          Renaissance Academy Gotr      30:47  9:55 
  209     1170  Natalie D'Antonio      Beaver Creek Gotr             30:47  9:55 
  210     1821  Ella Prieto            Fugett H&s                    30:49  9:55 
  211     1817  Abigail Criscuolo      Fugett H&s                    30:49  9:56 
  212     1169  Jen D'Antonio          Beaver Creek Gotr             30:51  9:56 
  213     1924  Rachel Klara           Hillsdale Gotr                30:51  9:56 
  214     2030  Warren Siaton          Kd Markley Gotr               30:52  9:56 
  215     2029  Sophia Siaton          Kd Markley Gotr               30:52  9:56 
  216     1923  Phil Klara             Hillsdale Gotr                30:52  9:56 
  217     2236  Khuyen Nguyen          No Affiliation Gotr           30:55  9:58 
  218     1825  Lindsey Wyland         Fugett H&s                    30:56  9:58 
  219     2700  Addyson Taylor         Shamona Creek Gotr            30:56  9:58 
  220     3179  Janine La Marca        West Vincent Gotr             30:57  9:58 
  221     3321 Lianna Gardner                                        30:59  9:59 
  222     3043  Brooke E Lebresco      Uwchlan Hills Gotr            31:00  9:59 
  223     2034  Lisbedt Suarez         Kd Markley Gotr               31:00  9:59 
  224     2037  Brett Wilson           Kd Markley Gotr               31:01  9:59 
  225     3064  Meg Shaner             Uwchlan Hills Gotr            31:01  9:59 
  226     2754  Sonny Dinh             St Elizabeths Gotr            31:02 10:00 
  227     2753  My-Linh Dinh           St Elizabeths Gotr            31:02 10:00 
  228     1492  Brianna Noble          East Bradford Gotr            31:02 10:00 
  229     1494  Jim Noble              East Bradford Gotr            31:03 10:00 
  230     2828  Nikki Lydane           Starkweather Gotr             31:05 10:01 
  231     1099  Greta Burns            Bancroft Gotr                 31:05 10:01 
  232     1095  Mallory Austin         Bancroft Gotr                 31:05 10:01 
  233     2502  Mira Patel             Pocopson Gotr                 31:06 10:01 
  234     1493  Gina Noble             East Bradford Gotr            31:06 10:01 
  235     2027  Mikenna Schneider      Kd Markley Gotr               31:06 10:01 
  236     3178  Bella La Marca         West Vincent Gotr             31:06 10:01 
  237     1231  Samantha Haltom        Bradford Heights Gotr         31:07 10:01 
  238     2026  Melissa Schneider      Kd Markley Gotr               31:07 10:01 
  239     2270  Grace Skokowski        North Coventry Gotr           31:09 10:02 
  240     3049  Jocelyn C Moser        Uwchlan Hills Gotr            31:10 10:02 
  241     2430  Lilly Jackson          Pickering Valley Gotr         31:10 10:02 
  242     1250  Jackie Sharp           Bradford Heights Gotr         31:12 10:03 
  243     3048  Deidra Moser           Uwchlan Hills Gotr            31:13 10:03 
  244     2776  Jane Maguire           St Elizabeths Gotr            31:15 10:04 
  245     2638  Celeste Kerber         Schuylkill Gotr               31:16 10:04 
  246     2792  Regan Sweeney          St Elizabeths Gotr            31:16 10:04 
  247     2853  Cara Shoop             Starkweather Gotr             31:16 10:04 
  248     2854  Scott Shoop            Starkweather Gotr             31:17 10:04 
  249     2400  Gabrielle Grant        Peirce H&s                    31:17 10:05 
  250     2416  Matthew Ziegler        Peirce H&s                    31:17 10:05 
  251     3393 Laura Dipaolo                                         31:18 10:05 
  252     1488  Lauren Lindley         East Bradford Gotr            31:19 10:05 
  253     2777  Mary Maguire           St Elizabeths Gotr            31:20 10:06 
  254     2154  Joyce Byerly           Marsh Creek H&s               31:20 10:06 
  255     1245  Heather Morraye        Bradford Heights Gotr         31:21 10:06 
  256     1410  Ayla Steinberg         Charlestown Gotr              31:22 10:06 
  257     1411  Sam Steinberg          Charlestown Gotr              31:22 10:06 
  258     1032  Abigail Dougherty      Avon Grove Charter Gotr       31:23 10:06 
  259     1028  Heidi Crowley          Avon Grove Charter Gotr       31:24 10:07 
  260     1054  Sullivan Wengrowski    Avon Grove Charter Gotr       31:25 10:07 
  261     1984  Julia Dill             Kd Markley Gotr               31:25 10:07 
  262     2835  Madison Miller         Starkweather Gotr             31:25 10:07 
  263     2812  Ella Harrison          Starkweather Gotr             31:26 10:07 
  264     3040  Sarah Hernandez        Uwchlan Hills Gotr            31:26 10:07 
  265     2507  Allie Stanislawczyk    Pocopson Gotr                 31:27 10:08 
  266     1985  Natalie Dill           Kd Markley Gotr               31:27 10:08 
  267     1315  Molly Atwell           Caln Gotr                     31:28 10:08 
  268     3100  Sadie Jane Hand        West Bradford Gotr            31:28 10:08 
  269     1997  Jennifer Kish          Kd Markley Gotr               31:29 10:08 
  270     3140  Nicole Stabilito       West Bradford Gotr            31:29 10:08 
  271     1983  Aimee Dill             Kd Markley Gotr               31:29 10:08 
  272     1846  Kaitlin Maguire        General Wayne Gotr            31:29 10:08 
  273     1845  David Maguire          General Wayne Gotr            31:29 10:08 
  274     2019  Kurt Ramick            Kd Markley Gotr               31:30 10:09 
  275     2018  Elise Ramick           Kd Markley Gotr               31:31 10:09 
  276     2394  Keshvi Chheda          Peirce H&s                    31:31 10:09 
  277     2150  Anthony Eells          Lionville Gotr                31:33 10:10 
  278     2091  Claudia Eells          Lionville Gotr                31:33 10:10 
  279     2398  Nehal Devpura          Peirce H&s                    31:33 10:10 
  280     2417  Amit Devpura           Peirce H&s                    31:34 10:10 
  281     1939  Lou Ruggeri            Hillsdale Gotr                31:34 10:10 
  282     2882  Julia Jermyn           Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       31:35 10:10 
  283     2155  Rachel Byerly          Marsh Creek H&s               31:35 10:10 
  284     1342  Leslie Winters         Caln Gotr                     31:35 10:10 
  285     1370  Ellis Peter            Chadds Ford Gotr              31:36 10:10 
  286     2884  Markie Jermyn          Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       31:36 10:10 
  287     3358 Jim Diluigi                                           31:38 10:11 
  288     1660  Madalynne Prescott-Dil East Ward Gotr                31:38 10:11 
  289     1166  Skylar Bailey          Beaver Creek Gotr             31:40 10:12 
  290     3297 Jessica Wullert                                       31:40 10:12 
  291     2127  Amelia Rose Ryan       Lionville Gotr                31:40 10:12 
  292     2128  Melinda Ryan           Lionville Gotr                31:41 10:12 
  293     2985  Bethany Wisler         Twin Valley H&s               31:41 10:12 
  294     2986  Leah Wisler            Twin Valley H&s               31:42 10:13 
  295     1965  Talia V Metz-Topodas   Hillside Gotr                 31:43 10:13 
  296     1836  Julia R Boyce          General Wayne Gotr            31:44 10:13 
  297     1781  Kelly Storti           French Creek Gotr             31:44 10:13 
  298     1165  Felicia Bailey         Beaver Creek Gotr             31:45 10:13 
  299     1618  Keary Hendrick         East Pikeland Gotr            31:45 10:13 
  300     1780  Emerson Storti         French Creek Gotr             31:45 10:13 
  301     1837  Lisa Boyce             General Wayne Gotr            31:45 10:13 
  302     1950  Ella Becket            Hillside Gotr                 31:45 10:14 
  303     1515  Todd Byers             East Coventry Gotr            31:46 10:14 
  304     2269  Cara Schanz            North Coventry Gotr           31:46 10:14 
  305     2202  Danielle Ha Hung       Mary C Howse Gotr             31:46 10:14 
  306     1514  Haley Olivi Byers      East Coventry Gotr            31:46 10:14 
  307     2198  Oriana Gomez-Fischer   Mary C Howse Gotr             31:46 10:14 
  308     2686  Jamie Gardella         Shamona Creek Gotr            31:47 10:14 
  309     2199  Billy Gordon           Mary C Howse Gotr             31:47 10:14 
  310     2196  Fernando Gomez Fischer Mary C Howse Gotr             31:47 10:14 
  311     1964  Alyssa Metz-Topodas    Hillside Gotr                 31:48 10:14 
  312     3202  Rich Segrave-Daly      West Vincent H&s              31:50 10:15 
  313     2226  Erin Dukes             No Affiliation Gotr           31:51 10:15 
  314     2807  Stella D'Ambro         Starkweather Gotr             31:51 10:15 
  315     3198  Lauren Neuhoff         West Vincent H&s              31:51 10:15 
  316     1171  Carolyn Dougherty      Beaver Creek Gotr             31:53 10:16 
  317     1172  Madison Dougherty      Beaver Creek Gotr             31:54 10:16 
  318     2493  Sue Holinsky           Pocopson Gotr                 31:55 10:17 
  319     2492  Sophia Holinsky        Pocopson Gotr                 31:55 10:17 
  320     3268 Ron Holinsky                                          31:55 10:17 
  321     2883  Mark Jermyn            Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       31:55 10:17 
  322     2281  Emily Dyer             Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      31:56 10:17 
  323     1990  Kelly Geibel           Kd Markley Gotr               31:57 10:17 
  324     2137  Julia Swinton          Lionville Gotr                31:57 10:17 
  325     2136  Abigail Swinton        Lionville Gotr                31:57 10:17 
  326     2620  Carly Rose Cunningham  Schuylkill Gotr               31:58 10:18 
  327     2685  Stacey Flynn           Shamona Creek Gotr            31:58 10:18 
  328     2435  Jillian Bet Johnston   Pickering Valley Gotr         31:59 10:18 
  329     2684  Allyson Ros Flynn      Shamona Creek Gotr            32:01 10:19 
  330     2801  Kailey Barry           Starkweather Gotr             32:01 10:19 
  331     3361 Joe Cosgrove                                          32:02 10:19 
  332     2800  Grace Barry            Starkweather Gotr             32:02 10:19 
  333     2814  Lexi Harrison          Starkweather Gotr             32:03 10:19 
  334     2080  Halei Becker           Lionville Gotr                32:03 10:19 
  335     2104  Molly A Larosa         Lionville Gotr                32:04 10:20 
  336     2813  Kim Harrison           Starkweather Gotr             32:04 10:20 
  337     2966  Maddie Garber          Twin Valley H&s               32:06 10:20 
  338     3005  Alex Iwasyk            Unionville Gotr               32:07 10:21 
  339     2925  Julie Halpin           Sugartown Gotr                32:08 10:21 
  340     3156  James Eckerdt          West Vincent Gotr             32:08 10:21 
  341     3006  Steve Iwasyk           Unionville Gotr               32:08 10:21 
  342     2915  Ciara Diamond          Sugartown Gotr                32:09 10:21 
  343     2031  Gia Sioutis            Kd Markley Gotr               32:10 10:22 
  344     2980  Susan Rhode            Twin Valley H&s               32:11 10:22 
  345     2078  Debra Barcalow         Lionville Gotr                32:11 10:22 
  346     2077  Carlene Barcalow       Lionville Gotr                32:11 10:22 
  347     1167  Jamie Bannister        Beaver Creek Gotr             32:12 10:22 
  348     1168  Jennifer Bannister     Beaver Creek Gotr             32:12 10:22 
  349     3300 Pam Stewart                                           32:13 10:22 
  350     1318  Rebekah Borneman       Caln Gotr                     32:13 10:23 
  351     2452  Christopher Reece      Pickering Valley Gotr         32:15 10:23 
  352     2731  Ava Myers              Springton Manor Gotr          32:15 10:23 
  353     2732  Kristi Myers           Springton Manor Gotr          32:15 10:23 
  354     1406  Hope Semar             Charlestown Gotr              32:16 10:23 
  355     3236  Grace Ohora            Westtown Thornbury Gotr       32:18 10:24 
  356     3237  Grace O'Hora           Westtown Thornbury Gotr       32:18 10:24 
  357     2476  Paris Conord           Pocopson Gotr                 32:18 10:24 
  358     2032  Voula Sioutis          Kd Markley Gotr               32:20 10:25 
  359     1450  Maggie Neary           Devon Gotr                    32:21 10:25 
  360     2047  Chloe Crane            Kings Highway Gotr            32:21 10:25 
  361     3395 Chad Crane                                            32:22 10:25 
  362     2630  Kylie Marie Joyce      Schuylkill Gotr               32:23 10:26 
  363     1951  Kristin Becket         Hillside Gotr                 32:25 10:26 
  364     1904  Kelly Carroll          Hillsdale Gotr                32:26 10:27 
  365     1962  Margaux Lepage         Hillside Gotr                 32:27 10:27 
  366     1600  Grace Slusser          East Goshen Gotr              32:27 10:27 
  367     1449  Kelly Neary            Devon Gotr                    32:27 10:27 
  368     2474  David Conord           Pocopson Gotr                 32:29 10:28 
  369     2472  Rachel Isab Capper     Pocopson Gotr                 32:29 10:28 
  370     2914  Christine Dempsey      Sugartown Gotr                32:29 10:28 
  371     2002  Annmarie Lorine        Kd Markley Gotr               32:29 10:28 
  372     1974  Karen Barba            Kd Markley Gotr               32:29 10:28 
  373     2912  Bridget Dempsey        Sugartown Gotr                32:29 10:28 
  374     3123  Lashante O'Banion      West Bradford Gotr            32:29 10:28 
  375     3121  Mya O´BANION           West Bradford Gotr            32:30 10:28 
  376     1384  Rachael Dodson         Charlestown Gotr              32:30 10:28 
  377     2521  Federico Sercovich     Pocopson Gotr                 32:31 10:28 
  378     2672  Eliza Yeagle           Schuylkill Gotr               32:31 10:28 
  379     2525  Felix Sercovich        Pocopson Gotr                 32:32 10:29 
  380     2519  Shawn Capper           Pocopson Gotr                 32:32 10:29 
  381     2506  Sabina Sercovich       Pocopson Gotr                 32:32 10:29 
  382     2471  Charlotte Capper       Pocopson Gotr                 32:32 10:29 
  383     2522  Abigail Sercovich      Pocopson Gotr                 32:32 10:29 
  384     2007  Mia Maslowski          Kd Markley Gotr               32:33 10:29 
  385     2006  Heather Maslowski      Kd Markley Gotr               32:34 10:29 
  386     2661  Megan Sakowski         Schuylkill Gotr               32:34 10:29 
  387     2962  Zoey Bittner           Twin Valley H&s               32:35 10:30 
  388     3225  Kate Lamb              Westtown Thornbury Gotr       32:36 10:30 
  389     2669  Charlene Williams      Schuylkill Gotr               32:36 10:30 
  390     2626  Danielle Gr Eliasson   Schuylkill Gotr               32:36 10:30 
  391     2634  Bridget Kelly          Schuylkill Gotr               32:37 10:30 
  392     1908  Emma Davidson          Hillsdale Gotr                32:37 10:30 
  393     2637  Shannon Keough         Schuylkill Gotr               32:37 10:30 
  394     3246  Megan Lamb             Westtown Thornbury Gotr       32:38 10:31 
  395     2842  Grace Page             Starkweather Gotr             32:39 10:31 
  396     2624  Lauren Curry           Schuylkill Gotr               32:39 10:31 
  397     2636  Kate Keough            Schuylkill Gotr               32:40 10:31 
  398     2105  Tammy Larosa           Lionville Gotr                32:41 10:31 
  399     2139  Lila Traynor           Lionville Gotr                32:41 10:31 
  400     2843  Kellie Page            Starkweather Gotr             32:42 10:32 
  401     1734  Sara Maloni            Fern Hill Gotr                32:43 10:32 
  402     1735  Sara Maloni            Fern Hill Gotr                32:43 10:32 
  403     2662  Pheobe Ann Smith-Odonn Schuylkill Gotr               32:43 10:32 
  404     2652  Nicholas Odonnell      Schuylkill Gotr               32:43 10:32 
  405     1750  Christopher Flick      Fern Hill Gotr                32:43 10:32 
  406     2651  Kira O'Donnell         Schuylkill Gotr               32:44 10:33 
  407     2865  Deirdre D'Ambro        Starkweather Gotr             32:45 10:33 
  408     2628  Caroline Flick         Schuylkill Gotr               32:45 10:33 
  409     1535  Amy Thompson           East Coventry Gotr            32:45 10:33 
  410     1064  Kendyll Buck           Avon Grove Intermediate Got   32:45 10:33 
  411     1086  Traci Starsinic        Avon Grove Intermediate Got   32:47 10:33 
  412     1085  Kaylei Starsinic       Avon Grove Intermediate Got   32:47 10:33 
  413     1789  Shelby Davey           Friendship Gotr               32:47 10:34 
  414     3223  Taylor Kuhn            Westtown Thornbury Gotr       32:47 10:34 
  415     2635  Michael Kelly          Schuylkill Gotr               32:48 10:34 
  416     1311  Kelly Kinderman        Brandywine Wallace Gotr       32:48 10:34 
  417     1310  Melissa Yelcick        Brandywine Wallace Gotr       32:49 10:34 
  418     2629  Chris Flick            Schuylkill Gotr               32:49 10:34 
  419     3380 Quinty Birl                                           32:50 10:35 
  420     2332  Rob Hansen             Octorara Gotr                 32:50 10:35 
  421     2645  Celia Rose Mayhall     Schuylkill Gotr               32:50 10:35 
  422     3221  Aimee Kuhn             Westtown Thornbury Gotr       32:51 10:35 
  423     2674  Chloe Jane Zach        Schuylkill Gotr               32:52 10:35 
  424     3065  Penelope An Shaner     Uwchlan Hills Gotr            32:54 10:36 
  425     1033  John Dougherty         Avon Grove Charter Gotr       32:54 10:36 
  426     2439  Chris Knox             Pickering Valley Gotr         32:55 10:36 
  427     3242  Ward Terri             Westtown Thornbury Gotr       32:56 10:36 
  428     2459  Addison Shipp          Pickering Valley Gotr         32:56 10:36 
  429     2619  Emma Cuba              Schuylkill Gotr               32:56 10:36 
  430     3243  Samantha Ward          Westtown Thornbury Gotr       32:56 10:36 
  431     3111  Mackenzie Kubica       West Bradford Gotr            32:56 10:36 
  432     2633  Deirdre Kaniewski      Schuylkill Gotr               32:56 10:36 
  433     2660  Barbara Sakowski       Schuylkill Gotr               32:56 10:36 
  434     2646  Melissa Mayhall        Schuylkill Gotr               32:58 10:37 
  435     2123  Jacqueline Rosales     Lionville Gotr                32:58 10:37 
  436     2126  Christina Ruth         Lionville Gotr                32:58 10:37 
  437     2659  Ryan Rost              Schuylkill Gotr               33:00 10:38 
  438     2658  Margaret Rost          Schuylkill Gotr               33:00 10:38 
  439     1197  Ellie Reidinger        Beaver Creek Gotr             33:00 10:38 
  440     3044  Lindsay Lebresco       Uwchlan Hills Gotr            33:01 10:38 
  441     1920  Julia Hughes           Hillsdale Gotr                33:02 10:38 
  442     1899  Carolyn Bennett        Hillsdale Gotr                33:02 10:38 
  443     2930  Sydney Jane Manning    Sugartown Gotr                33:03 10:39 
  444     1775  Courtney Lustig        French Creek Gotr             33:03 10:39 
  445     1536  Grace Thompson         East Coventry Gotr            33:03 10:39 
  446     1776  Maggie Lustig          French Creek Gotr             33:03 10:39 
  447     1343  Haley Albany           Chadds Ford Gotr              33:04 10:39 
  448     2929  Karen Manning          Sugartown Gotr                33:04 10:39 
  449     1125  Sara Simasek           Bancroft Gotr                 33:05 10:39 
  450     2631  Lori Joyce             Schuylkill Gotr               33:05 10:39 
  451     1152  Griane Reed            Barkley Gotr                  33:07 10:40 
  452     2470  Cathy Capper           Pocopson Gotr                 33:07 10:40 
  453     1641  Riley Driscoll         East Ward Gotr                33:10 10:41 
  454     2729  Anastasia Moumoutjis   Springton Manor Gotr          33:10 10:41 
  455     3302 Jim Dalton                                            33:10 10:41 
  456     2713  Jessica Harker         Springton Manor Gotr          33:10 10:41 
  457     2513  Sarah Wallace          Pocopson Gotr                 33:11 10:41 
  458     1502  Charlotte E Whittaker  East Bradford Gotr            33:15 10:43 
  459     2004  Kiley Mansfield        Kd Markley Gotr               33:19 10:44 
  460     2005  Traci Mansfield        Kd Markley Gotr               33:19 10:44 
  461     3033  Anna Delin             Uwchlan Hills Gotr            33:21 10:44 
  462     3034  Brian Delin            Uwchlan Hills Gotr            33:21 10:44 
  463     2147  Paige Wolfe            Lionville Gotr                33:24 10:45 
  464     3411 Breya Justice                                         33:24 10:45 
  465     2109  Michelle Marinack      Lionville Gotr                33:26 10:46 
  466     2110  Victoria Marinack      Lionville Gotr                33:26 10:46 
  467     1602  Sydney Slusser         East Goshen Gotr              33:26 10:46 
  468     1576  Shelby Brunner         East Goshen Gotr              33:27 10:46 
  469     1601  Jason Slusser          East Goshen Gotr              33:27 10:46 
  470     1577  Whitney Brunner        East Goshen Gotr              33:27 10:46 
  471     2090  Emily Decristifano     Lionville Gotr                33:27 10:46 
  472     2103  Marci Larosa           Lionville Gotr                33:27 10:46 
  473     1503  Lisa Whittaker         East Bradford Gotr            33:29 10:47 
  474     1451  Vijay Tallapragada     Devon Gotr                    33:30 10:47 
  475     1802  Marielis Ortiz         Friendship Gotr               33:30 10:47 
  476     2961  Gracey Bittner         Twin Valley H&s               33:34 10:49 
  477     2055  Kent Larson            Kings Highway Gotr            33:35 10:49 
  478     1034  Jeff Haas              Avon Grove Charter Gotr       33:36 10:49 
  479     2056  Rylee Larson           Kings Highway Gotr            33:36 10:49 
  480     1035  Lily Haas              Avon Grove Charter Gotr       33:36 10:49 
  481     2780  Ella McHugh            St Elizabeths Gotr            33:36 10:49 
  482     2781  James McHugh           St Elizabeths Gotr            33:36 10:49 
  483     3304 Katie Dougherty                                       33:37 10:50 
  484     2244  Celina Zhang           No Affiliation Gotr           33:39 10:50 
  485     1452  Harshitha Tallapragada Devon Gotr                    33:39 10:50 
  486     1978  Alexandra M Broadrup   Kd Markley Gotr               33:39 10:50 
  487     2113  Madeline McElroy       Lionville Gotr                33:39 10:50 
  488     1979  Robert Broadrup        Kd Markley Gotr               33:41 10:51 
  489     3026  Laura Jean Abate       Uwchlan Hills Gotr            33:43 10:52 
  490     1068  Olivia Giordano        Avon Grove Intermediate Got   33:44 10:52 
  491     1956  G Cremer               Hillside Gotr                 33:44 10:52 
  492     1954  Bella Cremer           Hillside Gotr                 33:44 10:52 
  493     1690  Kate Loring            Exton Gotr                    33:44 10:52 
  494     1689  Christina Loring       Exton Gotr                    33:44 10:52 
  495     2485  Brian Dye              Pocopson Gotr                 33:45 10:52 
  496     1041  Abbie Jeremiah         Avon Grove Charter Gotr       33:45 10:52 
  497     2486  Brooklyn Dye           Pocopson Gotr                 33:45 10:52 
  498     3217  Samantha Founds        Westtown Thornbury Gotr       33:45 10:52 
  499     3220  Guest Kimberly         Westtown Thornbury Gotr       33:45 10:52 
  500     3376 Sean Mahoney                                          33:46 10:53 
  501     1042  Mallorie Jeremiah      Avon Grove Charter Gotr       33:47 10:53 
  502     1202  Melany Rios            Beaver Creek Gotr             33:47 10:53 
  503     1208  Gwyneth Schatz         Beaver Creek Gotr             33:47 10:53 
  504     1826  David Prieto           Fugett H&s                    33:48 10:53 
  505     1563  Janasiah Sirmons       East Fallowfield Gotr         33:49 10:53 
  506     1317  Robert Bell            Caln Gotr                     33:50 10:54 
  507     1316  Francesca Bell         Caln Gotr                     33:50 10:54 
  508     2870  Chrissy Diorio         Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       33:56 10:56 
  509     2871  Viola Diorio           Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       33:56 10:56 
  510     2723  Robin Letts            Springton Manor Gotr          33:56 10:56 
  511     1445  Elaina Lutz            Devon Gotr                    33:59 10:56 
  512     2316  Ciara Cochran          Octorara Gotr                 34:01 10:57 
  513     2042  Nicol Buckwash         Kings Highway Gotr            34:01 10:57 
  514     2757  Lizzie Grant           St Elizabeths Gotr            34:01 10:57 
  515     1926  Emily Kuegler          Hillsdale Gotr                34:01 10:57 
  516     2976  Peter Markel           Twin Valley H&s               34:01 10:57 
  517     2983  Brooke Trent           Twin Valley H&s               34:02 10:57 
  518     1344  Lisa Albany            Chadds Ford Gotr              34:02 10:58 
  519     2483  Tom Day                Pocopson Gotr                 34:05 10:58 
  520     2481  Eleanor Day            Pocopson Gotr                 34:05 10:58 
  521     2480  Eileen Day             Pocopson Gotr                 34:05 10:58 
  522     2482  Madeleine Day          Pocopson Gotr                 34:05 10:59 
  523     1603  Samantha Sullivan      East Goshen Gotr              34:05 10:59 
  524     1573  Zachery Bowe           East Goshen Gotr              34:05 10:59 
  525     2209  Johanna Orr            Mary C Howse Gotr             34:08 11:00 
  526     2337  Juliana Hart           Octorara Gotr                 34:10 11:00 
  527     2415  Alexa Williams         Peirce H&s                    34:11 11:00 
  528     2338  Patrick Hart           Octorara Gotr                 34:11 11:00 
  529     1482  Isabella Korb          East Bradford Gotr            34:11 11:01 
  530     2349  Terry Miller           Octorara Gotr                 34:11 11:01 
  531     1444  Cheryl Lutz            Devon Gotr                    34:12 11:01 
  532     2346  Emily Miller           Octorara Gotr                 34:12 11:01 
  533     2458  Delaney Scott          Pickering Valley Gotr         34:12 11:01 
  534     1469  Erin Gilbert           East Bradford Gotr            34:12 11:01 
  535     1190  Susan Lascelle         Beaver Creek Gotr             34:12 11:01 
  536     2456  Blake Scott            Pickering Valley Gotr         34:12 11:01 
  537     1191  Sarah Lloyd            Beaver Creek Gotr             34:12 11:01 
  538     1793  Maya Feliciano         Friendship Gotr               34:12 11:01 
  539     3349 Shannon Feliciano                                     34:12 11:01 
  540     2873  Carla Diprospero       Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       34:13 11:01 
  541     2747  Aileen Bojko           St Elizabeths Gotr            34:13 11:01 
  542     2784  Colleen Mullen         St Elizabeths Gotr            34:13 11:01 
  543     2317  Ashley Cunningham      Octorara Gotr                 34:14 11:01 
  544     2475  Kristen Conord         Pocopson Gotr                 34:14 11:02 
  545     2477  Sophia Conord          Pocopson Gotr                 34:15 11:02 
  546     2987  Arden Wolfe            Twin Valley H&s               34:15 11:02 
  547     1260  Hannah Biddle          Brandywine Wallace Gotr       34:16 11:02 
  548     1299  Britt Price            Brandywine Wallace Gotr       34:16 11:02 
  549     2988  Rob Wolfe              Twin Valley H&s               34:16 11:02 
  550     1658  Richard Orr            East Ward Gotr                34:16 11:02 
  551     1981  Marie Derby            Kd Markley Gotr               34:17 11:02 
  552     1691  Erin McClay            Exton Gotr                    34:18 11:03 
  553     1201  Ava Richardson         Beaver Creek Gotr             34:18 11:03 
  554     3169  Amy K Ryan             West Vincent Gotr             34:19 11:03 
  555     2097  Brett Judkins          Lionville Gotr                34:20 11:03 
  556     2941  Lindsay Potterton      Sugartown Gotr                34:20 11:03 
  557     3342 Brenda Bartlett                                       34:20 11:03 
  558     2098  Julia Judkins          Lionville Gotr                34:20 11:03 
  559     1703  Brynn  Maya Pollard    Exton Gotr                    34:20 11:04 
  560     1277  Emma Hampshire         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       34:21 11:04 
  561     1700  Christy Parker         Exton Gotr                    34:21 11:04 
  562     1927  Jillann Kuegler        Hillsdale Gotr                34:21 11:04 
  563     2258  Mela Koontz            North Coventry Gotr           34:24 11:05 
  564     2348  Sean Miller            Octorara Gotr                 34:25 11:05 
  565     2254  Jill Jarota            North Coventry Gotr           34:25 11:05 
  566     2045  Addison Cooper         Kings Highway Gotr            34:26 11:05 
  567     2046  Bill Cooper            Kings Highway Gotr            34:27 11:06 
  568     2402  Ava Izzi               Peirce H&s                    34:29 11:06 
  569     2673  Jeffrey Yeagle         Schuylkill Gotr               34:30 11:07 
  570     1952  Elsa Burgo             Hillside Gotr                 34:31 11:07 
  571     1971  Flora Van Der Kam      Hillside Gotr                 34:31 11:07 
  572     2111  Jennifer Mazzola       Lionville Gotr                34:32 11:07 
  573     2112  Jessica Mazzola        Lionville Gotr                34:32 11:07 
  574     2114  Norm McElroy           Lionville Gotr                34:33 11:08 
  575     2403  Joseph Izzi            Peirce H&s                    34:34 11:08 
  576     2671  Leda Yates             Schuylkill Gotr               34:36 11:08 
  577     1189  Megan Lally            Beaver Creek Gotr             34:38 11:09 
  578     2810  Josi Gatto             Starkweather Gotr             34:42 11:11 
  579     1313  Morgan Anderson        Caln Gotr                     34:42 11:11 
  580     1424  Katie Mina             Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     34:43 11:11 
  581     1188  Jennifer Lally         Beaver Creek Gotr             34:46 11:12 
  582     1175  Maggie Finkbiner       Beaver Creek Gotr             34:46 11:12 
  583     1174  Ashley Rose Finkbiner  Beaver Creek Gotr             34:47 11:12 
  584     2512  Kaitlyn Wallace        Pocopson Gotr                 34:47 11:12 
  585     3187  Marlee Filling         West Vincent H&s              34:47 11:12 
  586     1027  Sharon Buck            Avon Grove Charter Gotr       34:48 11:12 
  587     1026  Adriana Buck           Avon Grove Charter Gotr       34:48 11:13 
  588     2222  Madelyn Conlin-Day     No Affiliation Gotr           34:49 11:13 
  589     3119  Mackenzie Muldoon      West Bradford Gotr            34:49 11:13 
  590     1122  Michael Sears          Bancroft Gotr                 34:50 11:13 
  591     1121  Madeline Sears         Bancroft Gotr                 34:50 11:13 
  592     1460  Neela Bender           East Bradford Gotr            34:51 11:13 
  593     1459  Jason Bender           East Bradford Gotr            34:51 11:13 
  594     2083  Mike Cattell           Lionville Gotr                34:51 11:13 
  595     2623  Beth Curry             Schuylkill Gotr               34:51 11:14 
  596     2082  Kathryn J Cattell      Lionville Gotr                34:52 11:14 
  597     1283  Breanna Kenny          Brandywine Wallace Gotr       34:52 11:14 
  598     3170  Heather Ryan           West Vincent Gotr             34:52 11:14 
  599     1462  Audrey Brady           East Bradford Gotr            34:52 11:14 
  600     2457  Chandler Scott         Pickering Valley Gotr         34:52 11:14 
  601     2756  Caitlin Grant          St Elizabeths Gotr            34:54 11:14 
  602     2758  Megan Grant            St Elizabeths Gotr            34:54 11:14 
  603     3204  Peyton Alderman        Westtown Thornbury Gotr       34:55 11:15 
  604     2355  Mackenzie Pappas       Octorara Gotr                 34:56 11:15 
  605     2632  Bridget Kaniewski      Schuylkill Gotr               34:56 11:15 
  606     2802  Allison Casner         Starkweather Gotr             34:56 11:15 
  607     2804  Dan Casner             Starkweather Gotr             34:56 11:15 
  608     2347  Riley Miller           Octorara Gotr                 34:57 11:15 
  609     2345  Amy Miller             Octorara Gotr                 34:57 11:15 
  610     2716  Madeline Harkins       Springton Manor Gotr          34:58 11:16 
  611     1284  Paul Kenny             Brandywine Wallace Gotr       34:59 11:16 
  612     2383  Michael Wallen         Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         34:59 11:16 
  613     2523  Brian Wallace          Pocopson Gotr                 34:59 11:16 
  614     2717  Teagan Harkins         Springton Manor Gotr          34:59 11:16 
  615     2768  Kate Kent              St Elizabeths Gotr            34:59 11:16 
  616     2981  Alison Spotts          Twin Valley H&s               35:01 11:16 
  617     3053  Logan Mulhern          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            35:01 11:16 
  618     2743  Alexis Allen           St Elizabeths Gotr            35:01 11:17 
  619     1330  Riley Hadzor           Caln Gotr                     35:02 11:17 
  620     1329  Buzz Hadzor            Caln Gotr                     35:02 11:17 
  621     2425  Kylie Hannum           Pickering Valley Gotr         35:03 11:17 
  622     2239  Sharon Scott           No Affiliation Gotr           35:03 11:17 
  623     3074  Richard Trozzo         Uwchlan Hills Gotr            35:04 11:18 
  624     2356  Deb Pizolato           Octorara Gotr                 35:04 11:18 
  625     3075  Sophia Jean Trozzo     Uwchlan Hills Gotr            35:04 11:18 
  626     2733  Catherine Pickard      Springton Manor Gotr          35:05 11:18 
  627     1517  Ava Clemson            East Coventry Gotr            35:05 11:18 
  628     1519  Anna Faith             East Coventry Gotr            35:05 11:18 
  629     2243  Mary Jo Williams       No Affiliation Gotr           35:05 11:18 
  630     2503  Neil Patel             Pocopson Gotr                 35:06 11:18 
  631     1922  Olivia Klara           Hillsdale Gotr                35:06 11:18 
  632     2504  Sarina Patel           Pocopson Gotr                 35:06 11:18 
  633     3172  Jason Savochka         West Vincent Gotr             35:06 11:18 
  634     2979  Lisa Read              Twin Valley H&s               35:06 11:18 
  635     3173  Olivia Savochka        West Vincent Gotr             35:07 11:18 
  636     2156  Aarini Chouksey        Marsh Creek H&s               35:08 11:19 
  637     2712  Connie Harker          Springton Manor Gotr          35:08 11:19 
  638     2730  Sandra Moumoutjis      Springton Manor Gotr          35:08 11:19 
  639     2972  Carnation Karros       Twin Valley H&s               35:08 11:19 
  640     2495  Lisa Knox              Pocopson Gotr                 35:08 11:19 
  641     2494  Kendall Knox           Pocopson Gotr                 35:09 11:19 
  642     1066  Ken Burk               Avon Grove Intermediate Got   35:10 11:19 
  643     1065  Kaitlyn Burk           Avon Grove Intermediate Got   35:10 11:19 
  644     1942  Ella Slossburg         Hillsdale Gotr                35:11 11:20 
  645     2511  Mia Sypherd            Pocopson Gotr                 35:11 11:20 
  646     1516  Bethany Cleemson       East Coventry Gotr            35:12 11:20 
  647     2386  Kierstyn Weir          Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         35:12 11:20 
  648     1520  Kelly Faith            East Coventry Gotr            35:12 11:20 
  649     2797  Tom Kent               St Elizabeths Gotr            35:13 11:20 
  650     2308  Meghan Andress         Octorara Gotr                 35:14 11:21 
  651     1612  Stephanie Dinh         East Pikeland Gotr            35:14 11:21 
  652     3184  Amanda E Coughlin      West Vincent H&s              35:15 11:21 
  653     1045  Richard Kane           Avon Grove Charter Gotr       35:16 11:21 
  654     1805  Bridgette R Traband    Friendship Gotr               35:16 11:21 
  655     1224  Quinn Flounders        Bradford Heights Gotr         35:16 11:21 
  656     1223  Amy Flounders          Bradford Heights Gotr         35:16 11:21 
  657     1764  Marley Danielsson      French Creek Gotr             35:16 11:22 
  658     1816  Brian Greist           Friendship Gotr               35:17 11:22 
  659     1228  Emily Hacker           Bradford Heights Gotr         35:17 11:22 
  660     2235  William Minchoff       No Affiliation Gotr           35:18 11:22 
  661     2009  Matt McDaniel          Kd Markley Gotr               35:18 11:22 
  662     1804  Abby Traband           Friendship Gotr               35:18 11:22 
  663     2008  Abby McDaniel          Kd Markley Gotr               35:18 11:22 
  664     1530  Emmy Anne Rabold       East Coventry Gotr            35:18 11:22 
  665     1688  Payton Tjai Law        Exton Gotr                    35:19 11:22 
  666     1687  Bill Law               Exton Gotr                    35:19 11:22 
  667     1532  Heather Rabold         East Coventry Gotr            35:19 11:22 
  668     2174  Paulette Lomarro       Marsh Creek H&s               35:22 11:23 
  669     1049  Natalie Patterson      Avon Grove Charter Gotr       35:22 11:23 
  670     1098  Julia Bulgarelli       Bancroft Gotr                 35:25 11:24 
  671     3036  Chris Felker           Uwchlan Hills Gotr            35:25 11:24 
  672     3038  Jenna Felker           Uwchlan Hills Gotr            35:26 11:25 
  673     3099  Alexia Hagialas        West Bradford Gotr            35:27 11:25 
  674     1429  Angeline Scott         Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     35:27 11:25 
  675     3137  Olivia Seiwell         West Bradford Gotr            35:29 11:25 
  676     2501  Sypherd Nicole         Pocopson Gotr                 35:32 11:26 
  677     2148  Sean MacLaughlin       Lionville Gotr                35:32 11:26 
  678     2106  Kathryn MacLaughlin    Lionville Gotr                35:32 11:27 
  679     1048  Andrew Patterson       Avon Grove Charter Gotr       35:34 11:27 
  680     1194  Allison Ros Mueller    Beaver Creek Gotr             35:35 11:27 
  681     3212  Emily D'Amico          Westtown Thornbury Gotr       35:35 11:27 
  682     1123  Jennifer Shea          Bancroft Gotr                 35:35 11:28 
  683     1128  Kaitlyn Snoke          Bancroft Gotr                 35:35 11:28 
  684     1195  Robert Mueller         Beaver Creek Gotr             35:35 11:28 
  685     3389 Ryan Meakin                                           35:36 11:28 
  686     3213  Monica D'Amico         Westtown Thornbury Gotr       35:37 11:28 
  687     3390 Ed Meakim                                             35:37 11:28 
  688     1511  Victoria G Blancarte   East Coventry Gotr            35:38 11:28 
  689     3274 Rick Ruberti                                          35:38 11:28 
  690     1198  Patti Reidinger        Beaver Creek Gotr             35:39 11:29 
  691     1212  Saige Treon            Beaver Creek Gotr             35:39 11:29 
  692     2774  Grace Magee            St Elizabeths Gotr            35:40 11:29 
  693     2275  Ella Grace Vandruff    North Coventry Gotr           35:40 11:29 
  694     2775  Kate Magee             St Elizabeths Gotr            35:40 11:29 
  695     1541  Marisa Villanueva      East Coventry Gotr            35:40 11:29 
  696     1674  Benedicte Duchen-Rulis Exton Gotr                    35:40 11:29 
  697     2274  Erin Taylor            North Coventry Gotr           35:40 11:29 
  698     1084  Terry Reisinger        Avon Grove Intermediate Got   35:40 11:29 
  699     1706  Maeva Rulis            Exton Gotr                    35:40 11:29 
  700     1083  Madelyn Reisinger      Avon Grove Intermediate Got   35:40 11:29 
  701     2889  Kristin McGee          Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       35:41 11:29 
  702     2890  Mckenna McGee          Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       35:41 11:29 
  703     2859  Maya Tashie            Starkweather Gotr             35:42 11:30 
  704     2858  Marc Tashie            Starkweather Gotr             35:42 11:30 
  705     3128  Alison Roworth         West Bradford Gotr            35:42 11:30 
  706     3142  Lisa Valaitis          West Bradford Gotr            35:43 11:30 
  707     1119  Grace Pudleiner        Bancroft Gotr                 35:44 11:30 
  708     1040  Patrick Huver          Avon Grove Charter Gotr       35:44 11:30 
  709     1039  Brooke Huver           Avon Grove Charter Gotr       35:44 11:30 
  710     1118  Cherie Pudleiner       Bancroft Gotr                 35:44 11:30 
  711     1722  Rylee Daniszewski      Fern Hill Gotr                35:44 11:30 
  712     1721  Brian Daniszewski      Fern Hill Gotr                35:44 11:30 
  713     3141  Lauren Eliz Valaitis   West Bradford Gotr            35:44 11:30 
  714     1107  Debbie Heilman         Bancroft Gotr                 35:45 11:31 
  715     1105  Aydan Heilman          Bancroft Gotr                 35:45 11:31 
  716     1880  Connot Lang            Greenwood Gotr                35:46 11:31 
  717     2913  Brynn Dempsey          Sugartown Gotr                35:46 11:31 
  718     3265 Luke Sita                                             35:47 11:31 
  719     1387  Lilly Gajkowski        Charlestown Gotr              35:48 11:32 
  720     2876  Lyla Clair Flowers     Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       35:49 11:32 
  721     2877  Michelle Flowers       Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       35:49 11:32 
  722     1386  Carrie Gajkowski       Charlestown Gotr              35:50 11:32 
  723     3120  Patrick Muldoon        West Bradford Gotr            35:50 11:32 
  724     2242  Emily Williams         No Affiliation Gotr           35:50 11:32 
  725     2084  Kelly Colquitt         Lionville Gotr                35:53 11:33 
  726     3028  Kayla Barr             Uwchlan Hills Gotr            35:53 11:33 
  727     3258 Isi Schweiger                                         35:53 11:33 
  728     2746  Kristina Bauer         St Elizabeths Gotr            35:54 11:33 
  729     2745  Isabella Bauer         St Elizabeths Gotr            35:54 11:34 
  730     3338 Chris Brill                                           35:54 11:34 
  731     2640  Kate Kerber            Schuylkill Gotr               35:54 11:34 
  732     2922  Julia Feury            Sugartown Gotr                35:55 11:34 
  733     1241  Leah Lacovara          Bradford Heights Gotr         35:55 11:34 
  734     1242  Richard Lacovara       Bradford Heights Gotr         35:55 11:34 
  735     2923  William Feury          Sugartown Gotr                35:55 11:34 
  736     3090  Caroline Eleoterio     West Bradford Gotr            35:56 11:34 
  737     1794  Madison Heidelbaugh    Friendship Gotr               35:57 11:34 
  738     1381  Esha Chokshi           Charlestown Gotr              35:57 11:35 
  739     1809  Kate Weidner           Friendship Gotr               35:57 11:35 
  740     2473  Morgan Chapman         Pocopson Gotr                 35:57 11:35 
  741     3383 Vipul Chokshi                                         35:57 11:35 
  742     1425  Jenn Monteiro          Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     35:57 11:35 
  743     3037  Debbie Felker          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            35:58 11:35 
  744     2844  Carlee Pascale         Starkweather Gotr             35:58 11:35 
  745     2517  Megan Wetzel           Pocopson Gotr                 35:58 11:35 
  746     1423  Erin McGarrigle        Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     35:58 11:35 
  747     2023  Haley Marie Sambora    Kd Markley Gotr               35:58 11:35 
  748     1803  Ava Stewart            Friendship Gotr               35:58 11:35 
  749     2840  Jane Nelson            Starkweather Gotr             35:58 11:35 
  750     1755  Michael Baur           French Creek Gotr             35:58 11:35 
  751     1754  Hazel Baur             French Creek Gotr             35:59 11:35 
  752     2022  Dana Sambora           Kd Markley Gotr               35:59 11:35 
  753     2841  Kellie Nelson          Starkweather Gotr             35:59 11:35 
  754     2385  Jessica Weir           Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         35:59 11:35 
  755     1470  Alex Gonzalez          East Bradford Gotr            35:59 11:35 
  756     1471  Bella Gonzalez         East Bradford Gotr            36:00 11:36 
  757     2363  Thalia Swager          Octorara Gotr                 36:00 11:36 
  758     2331  Laura Hansen           Octorara Gotr                 36:00 11:36 
  759     1218  Melany Chepow          Bradford Heights Gotr         36:00 11:36 
  760     3096  Samantha Ely           West Bradford Gotr            36:00 11:36 
  761     3094  David Ely              West Bradford Gotr            36:01 11:36 
  762     2514  Olivia Grac Walsh      Pocopson Gotr                 36:01 11:36 
  763     1606  Jen Walsh              East Goshen Gotr              36:01 11:36 
  764     2862  Jennifer Vandemark     Starkweather Gotr             36:02 11:36 
  765     1917  Megann Hedgecock       Hillsdale Gotr                36:02 11:36 
  766     2297  Logan Eliza Puckett    Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      36:02 11:36 
  767     1918  Noel Hedgecock         Hillsdale Gotr                36:02 11:36 
  768     2411  Theresa Phethean       Peirce H&s                    36:02 11:36 
  769     1916  Anne Hedgecock         Hillsdale Gotr                36:02 11:36 
  770     2298  Michael Puckett        Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      36:02 11:36 
  771     3072  David Tierney          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            36:03 11:37 
  772     1747  Juliet Trout           Fern Hill Gotr                36:03 11:37 
  773     2860  Kayla Teplica          Starkweather Gotr             36:03 11:37 
  774     1814  Jaclyn Kubala          Friendship Gotr               36:03 11:37 
  775     2769  Eva Krug               St Elizabeths Gotr            36:04 11:37 
  776     2399  Emma Grace Digiuseppe  Peirce H&s                    36:04 11:37 
  777     2755  Kirstin George         St Elizabeths Gotr            36:04 11:37 
  778     3073  Samantha Tierney       Uwchlan Hills Gotr            36:04 11:37 
  779     2910  Layne Cofiell          Sugartown Gotr                36:08 11:38 
  780     2909  Ava Cofiell            Sugartown Gotr                36:08 11:38 
  781     2496  Dara Main              Pocopson Gotr                 36:09 11:38 
  782     2497  Emma Main              Pocopson Gotr                 36:09 11:38 
  783     1340  Stringer Theresa       Caln Gotr                     36:15 11:40 
  784     1339  Ashley Stringer        Caln Gotr                     36:15 11:40 
  785     2427  Elana Anjal Hess       Pickering Valley Gotr         36:16 11:41 
  786     3322 Kevin Senkow                                          36:16 11:41 
  787     2896  Kyla Senkow            Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       36:16 11:41 
  788     2808  Gia Demichele          Starkweather Gotr             36:16 11:41 
  789     2864  Heather Demichele      Starkweather Gotr             36:17 11:41 
  790     1940  Cory Scheibe           Hillsdale Gotr                36:17 11:41 
  791     1928  Kathryn Lorgus         Hillsdale Gotr                36:18 11:41 
  792     2462  Saanvi Voggu           Pickering Valley Gotr         36:19 11:42 
  793     2461  Raja Voggu             Pickering Valley Gotr         36:19 11:42 
  794     1648  Michael Helveston      East Ward Gotr                36:21 11:42 
  795     1647  Emma Helveston         East Ward Gotr                36:21 11:42 
  796     3211  Ward Christine         Westtown Thornbury Gotr       36:22 11:43 
  797     3104  Madelyn Herr           West Bradford Gotr            36:22 11:43 
  798     3103  Kimberly Herr          West Bradford Gotr            36:23 11:43 
  799     2771  Maeve Lawlor           St Elizabeths Gotr            36:24 11:43 
  800     2770  Jill Lawlor            St Elizabeths Gotr            36:24 11:43 
  801     2062  Anna Oehrlein          Kings Highway Gotr            36:25 11:43 
  802     3032  Kathleen Cool          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            36:25 11:44 
  803     2076  Becca Ardekani         Lionville Gotr                36:25 11:44 
  804     2063  Fred Oehrlein          Kings Highway Gotr            36:25 11:44 
  805     1763  Lukas Danielsson       French Creek Gotr             36:26 11:44 
  806     3031  Ella Cool              Uwchlan Hills Gotr            36:26 11:44 
  807     2710  Kendall Bayley         Springton Manor Gotr          36:27 11:44 
  808     1323  Mark Cunningham        Caln Gotr                     36:28 11:45 
  809     1557  Avery O'Hara           East Fallowfield Gotr         36:28 11:45 
  810     1866  Charlotte Fay          Greenwood Gotr                36:28 11:45 
  811     3273 Melissa Ottara                                        36:29 11:45 
  812     2709  Abigail Bayley         Springton Manor Gotr          36:29 11:45 
  813     2067  Samantha Ramirez       Kings Highway Gotr            36:29 11:45 
  814     2068  Grace Ann Smith        Kings Highway Gotr            36:29 11:45 
  815     2445  Ellen Lewis            Pickering Valley Gotr         36:30 11:45 
  816     2453  Ella E Reece           Pickering Valley Gotr         36:30 11:45 
  817     2303  Nicole Shelderfer      Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      36:30 11:45 
  818     2276  Danielle Bartholomew   Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      36:31 11:46 
  819     1272  Donna Durante          Brandywine Wallace Gotr       36:32 11:46 
  820     1509  Zoey Zuleski           East Bradford Gotr            36:33 11:46 
  821     1508  Clint Zuleski          East Bradford Gotr            36:33 11:46 
  822     1285  Molly Krumaker         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       36:33 11:46 
  823     1788  Megan Cooper           Friendship Gotr               36:34 11:46 
  824     1787  Kiersten Bradley       Friendship Gotr               36:34 11:47 
  825     1921  Michelle Klara         Hillsdale Gotr                36:35 11:47 
  826     2291  Brendan Patti          Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      36:35 11:47 
  827     2293  Grace Patti            Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      36:35 11:47 
  828     2033  Becky Souder           Kd Markley Gotr               36:36 11:47 
  829     2035  Phoebe Trochimowicz    Kd Markley Gotr               36:36 11:47 
  830     3161  Jen McGovern           West Vincent Gotr             36:37 11:47 
  831     3091  Foster Eleoterio       West Bradford Gotr            36:37 11:48 
  832     2292  Cara Patti             Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      36:39 11:48 
  833     2262  Becky Molitoriz        North Coventry Gotr           36:39 11:48 
  834     2675  Karen Zach             Schuylkill Gotr               36:44 11:50 
  835     1252  Nola Showers           Bradford Heights Gotr         36:44 11:50 
  836     2613  Chris Stalker          Renaissance Academy Gotr      36:45 11:50 
  837     3135  Hannah L Schwed        West Bradford Gotr            36:45 11:50 
  838     3136  Jennifer Schwed        West Bradford Gotr            36:45 11:50 
  839     1219  Shannon Curran         Bradford Heights Gotr         36:45 11:50 
  840     2708  Cindy Zhou             Shamona Creek Gotr            36:45 11:50 
  841     2149  Patrick Zhou           Lionville Gotr                36:45 11:50 
  842     2465  Joshua Aversa          Pocopson Gotr                 36:46 11:51 
  843     2702  Isabela Wentz          Shamona Creek Gotr            36:47 11:51 
  844     2703  Jamie Wentz            Shamona Creek Gotr            36:47 11:51 
  845     2466  Megan Aversa           Pocopson Gotr                 36:47 11:51 
  846     3310 Christy Black                                         36:48 11:51 
  847     2699  Matthew Stocker        Shamona Creek Gotr            36:49 11:51 
  848     1881  Maya Hirs              Greenwood Gotr                36:49 11:51 
  849     1869  Arabella Hirs          Greenwood Gotr                36:50 11:52 
  850     1373  Stella Tucker          Chadds Ford Gotr              36:50 11:52 
  851     1372  Pam Tucker             Chadds Ford Gotr              36:51 11:52 
  852     1783  Riley Stutzman         French Creek Gotr             36:52 11:52 
  853     2612  Christine Shankweiler  Renaissance Academy Gotr      36:52 11:52 
  854     3085  Kelly Cogill           West Bradford Gotr            36:52 11:52 
  855     1762  Jackie Danielsson      French Creek Gotr             36:52 11:52 
  856     3083  Isabella Cogill        West Bradford Gotr            36:52 11:52 
  857     2648  Violet Grac McCarthy   Schuylkill Gotr               36:53 11:53 
  858     2647  Dot McCarthy           Schuylkill Gotr               36:53 11:53 
  859     1379  Pia Blum               Charlestown Gotr              36:53 11:53 
  860     1380  Victoria Blum          Charlestown Gotr              36:53 11:53 
  861     1143  Micah Goldbaum         Barkley Gotr                  36:54 11:53 
  862     1142  Kayla Goldbaum         Barkley Gotr                  36:54 11:53 
  863     1232  Kelly Heath            Bradford Heights Gotr         36:56 11:54 
  864     1255  Ashley Weber           Bradford Heights Gotr         36:56 11:54 
  865     3107  David Hyman            West Bradford Gotr            36:57 11:54 
  866     3108  Mikayla Hyman          West Bradford Gotr            36:57 11:54 
  867     1528  Kaylin Palaia          East Coventry Gotr            36:58 11:54 
  868     2093  Sara Fuhrmeister       Lionville Gotr                36:58 11:54 
  869     1196  Melissa Pechin         Beaver Creek Gotr             36:58 11:54 
  870     1529  Kristen Palaia         East Coventry Gotr            36:58 11:54 
  871     1799  Michelle Larkin        Friendship Gotr               36:58 11:54 
  872     1157  Chloe Sindaco          Barkley Gotr                  36:59 11:54 
  873     1156  Ava Sindaco            Barkley Gotr                  36:59 11:55 
  874     3200  Shreya S Puthran       West Vincent H&s              37:00 11:55 
  875     3317 Kate Henry                                            37:00 11:55 
  876     1798  Madelyn Larkin         Friendship Gotr               37:00 11:55 
  877     2419  Terri Crawford         Pickering Valley Gotr         37:00 11:55 
  878     1145  Elyse Anne Henry       Barkley Gotr                  37:01 11:55 
  879     2092  David Fuhrmeister      Lionville Gotr                37:01 11:55 
  880     2510  Lina Sypherd           Pocopson Gotr                 37:02 11:55 
  881     1759  Gina Cameron           French Creek Gotr             37:02 11:56 
  882     2509  Sypherd Stephen        Pocopson Gotr                 37:02 11:56 
  883     1751  Sarah Allander         French Creek Gotr             37:02 11:56 
  884     1144  Tamara Goldbaum        Barkley Gotr                  37:03 11:56 
  885     1756  William Bowman         French Creek Gotr             37:04 11:56 
  886     2697  Valentina Ruggirello   Shamona Creek Gotr            37:05 11:56 
  887     1279  Sarah Hanks            Brandywine Wallace Gotr       37:05 11:57 
  888     1186  Isabel Kohser          Beaver Creek Gotr             37:06 11:57 
  889     2696  Dana Ruggirello        Shamona Creek Gotr            37:06 11:57 
  890     1187  Kristen Kohser         Beaver Creek Gotr             37:06 11:57 
  891     1173  Grace Joann Doyle      Beaver Creek Gotr             37:09 11:58 
  892     3190  Olivia Forrest         West Vincent H&s              37:10 11:58 
  893     2857  Christine Stevenson    Starkweather Gotr             37:11 11:58 
  894     2819  Emma Johnson           Starkweather Gotr             37:11 11:58 
  895     2809  Megan Dougherty        Starkweather Gotr             37:11 11:58 
  896     1207  Patricia Schaeffer     Beaver Creek Gotr             37:12 11:59 
  897     3263 Courtney Edrington                                    37:12 11:59 
  898     1265  Nadia Conklin          Brandywine Wallace Gotr       37:14 11:59 
  899     1267  Lynn Criger            Brandywine Wallace Gotr       37:14 11:59 
  900     1089  Campbell Tyson         Avon Grove Intermediate Got   37:15 12:00 
  901     1211  Danielle Treon         Beaver Creek Gotr             37:17 12:00 
  902     1090  Mary Tyson             Avon Grove Intermediate Got   37:19 12:01 
  903     3388 Christian Miller                                      37:20 12:01 
  904     1625  Brooke Miller          East Pikeland Gotr            37:20 12:01 
  905     1548  Ava D'Antonio          East Fallowfield Gotr         37:21 12:01 
  906     1567  Riley Turner           East Fallowfield Gotr         37:21 12:02 
  907     3089  Grace Dungan           West Bradford Gotr            37:22 12:02 
  908     2955  Eric Wolff             Sugartown Gotr                37:25 12:03 
  909     2446  Sonya Patel            Pickering Valley Gotr         37:25 12:03 
  910     2539  Lila Herbener          Rainbow Gotr                  37:25 12:03 
  911     2956  Kyley Wolff            Sugartown Gotr                37:25 12:03 
  912     1988  Abby Dougherty         Kd Markley Gotr               37:26 12:03 
  913     3088  Erin Dungan            West Bradford Gotr            37:27 12:03 
  914     3269 Addison Dungan                                        37:27 12:03 
  915     1402  Kylie Melia            Charlestown Gotr              37:27 12:04 
  916     1547  Amy Dantonia           East Fallowfield Gotr         37:28 12:04 
  917     1401  Dana Melia             Charlestown Gotr              37:28 12:04 
  918     1278  Tammy Hampshire        Brandywine Wallace Gotr       37:28 12:04 
  919     1566  Mackenzie Turner       East Fallowfield Gotr         37:29 12:04 
  920     2039  Kelly Dougherty        Kd Markley Gotr               37:31 12:05 
  921     1184  Cristina Hoyt          Beaver Creek Gotr             37:31 12:05 
  922     3222  Meghan Kuhn            Westtown Thornbury Gotr       37:31 12:05 
  923     2834  Jodi Miller            Starkweather Gotr             37:33 12:05 
  924     1069  Alexa Hart             Avon Grove Intermediate Got   37:33 12:05 
  925     3224  Tom Kuhn               Westtown Thornbury Gotr       37:33 12:06 
  926     1070  Devon Hart             Avon Grove Intermediate Got   37:34 12:06 
  927     1057  Travis Ashworth        Avon Grove Intermediate Got   37:34 12:06 
  928     3341 Elizabeth Cabot                                       37:34 12:06 
  929     1713  Chris Stone            Exton Gotr                    37:34 12:06 
  930     2589  Reilly Jones           Renaissance Academy Gotr      37:34 12:06 
  931     1714  Nessa Stone            Exton Gotr                    37:34 12:06 
  932     1056  Cassidy Ashworth       Avon Grove Intermediate Got   37:34 12:06 
  933     3260 Ed Phethean                                           37:34 12:06 
  934     1133  Brenna Zdebski         Bancroft Gotr                 37:36 12:06 
  935     1740  Frank Skomorucha       Fern Hill Gotr                37:37 12:07 
  936     2464  Costello Amy           Pocopson Gotr                 37:37 12:07 
  937     2942  Charlotte Powell       Sugartown Gotr                37:37 12:07 
  938     2478  Cameran Costello       Pocopson Gotr                 37:37 12:07 
  939     3351 Molly Keegan                                          37:38 12:07 
  940     3344 Billy Knox                                            37:38 12:07 
  941     2065  Isabella Pugh          Kings Highway Gotr            37:38 12:07 
  942     2621  Johnnie Cunningham     Schuylkill Gotr               37:38 12:07 
  943     1933  Lilly Person           Hillsdale Gotr                37:38 12:07 
  944     3345 Logan Knox                                            37:39 12:07 
  945     2907  Ashlyn Coates          Sugartown Gotr                37:39 12:08 
  946     2936  Klaire Mooney          Sugartown Gotr                37:40 12:08 
  947     2935  Colin Mooney           Sugartown Gotr                37:40 12:08 
  948     2906  Alex Coates            Sugartown Gotr                37:40 12:08 
  949     2943  Elise Powell           Sugartown Gotr                37:40 12:08 
  950     1627  Sicilia Palazzolo      East Pikeland Gotr            37:40 12:08 
  951     3290 Emily Ryan                                            37:40 12:08 
  952     1636  Rosalia Palazzolo      East Pikeland Gotr            37:41 12:08 
  953     2401  Kylie Harper           Peirce H&s                    37:42 12:08 
  954     2245  Lauren Levine          No Affiliation Gotr           37:42 12:08 
  955     1767  Sofia Flocco           French Creek Gotr             37:42 12:09 
  956     2694  Katie McAnally         Shamona Creek Gotr            37:45 12:09 
  957     2679  Anna D'Amico           Shamona Creek Gotr            37:45 12:09 
  958     2680  Brian D'Amico          Shamona Creek Gotr            37:46 12:10 
  959     1141  Maureen Cunningham     Barkley Gotr                  37:47 12:10 
  960     2950  Amelia Silber          Sugartown Gotr                37:48 12:10 
  961     2951  Michael Simmons        Sugartown Gotr                37:48 12:10 
  962     2040  Gabrielle Barbosa      Kings Highway Gotr            37:48 12:10 
  963     1766  Jennifer Flocco        French Creek Gotr             37:51 12:11 
  964     2086  Camille Covatta        Lionville Gotr                37:52 12:12 
  965     2087  Marlene Covatta        Lionville Gotr                37:53 12:12 
  966     1614  Gabriella Grasso       East Pikeland Gotr            37:53 12:12 
  967     2916  Margaret Dickerson     Sugartown Gotr                37:54 12:12 
  968     1941  Ava Shirk              Hillsdale Gotr                37:55 12:13 
  969     1617  Emily Hacker           East Pikeland Gotr            37:55 12:13 
  970     1616  Beth Hacker            East Pikeland Gotr            37:55 12:13 
  971     3392 Bizzy Burlinson                                       37:55 12:13 
  972     2788  Tess Resenhoeft        St Elizabeths Gotr            37:55 12:13 
  973     2778  Elizabeth Maul         St Elizabeths Gotr            37:56 12:13 
  974     1613  Dina Grasso            East Pikeland Gotr            37:56 12:13 
  975     1586  Autumn Leake           East Goshen Gotr              37:56 12:13 
  976     3391 Chrissy Donahue                                       37:56 12:13 
  977     2917  Mary Dickerson         Sugartown Gotr                37:57 12:13 
  978     1948  Ali Shirk- Barnhar     Hillsdale Gotr                37:57 12:13 
  979     3353 Amanda Hornberger                                     37:57 12:13 
  980     2939  Alexandra Potterton    Sugartown Gotr                37:57 12:13 
  981     3167  Sandhya Parameshwara   West Vincent Gotr             37:57 12:13 
  982     2449  Jenna Perrault         Pickering Valley Gotr         37:59 12:14 
  983     1347  Samantha Ellis         Chadds Ford Gotr              37:59 12:14 
  984     1540  Faith Turnbull         East Coventry Gotr            38:02 12:15 
  985     2428  Michael Hess           Pickering Valley Gotr         38:02 12:15 
  986     1533  Anna Subick            East Coventry Gotr            38:02 12:15 
  987     1527  Alina Orzechowski      East Coventry Gotr            38:02 12:15 
  988     1539  Eric Turnbull          East Coventry Gotr            38:02 12:15 
  989     1518  Jill Cummins           East Coventry Gotr            38:02 12:15 
  990     1357  Darena Ho              Chadds Ford Gotr              38:02 12:15 
  991     3205  Mary Beckert           Westtown Thornbury Gotr       38:03 12:15 
  992     2831  Matthew MacNeal        Starkweather Gotr             38:03 12:15 
  993     1359  Michelle Jiang         Chadds Ford Gotr              38:04 12:15 
  994     1354  Chunhong He            Chadds Ford Gotr              38:04 12:16 
  995     2529  Emily Biedenkapp       Rainbow Gotr                  38:04 12:16 
  996     2830  Angela MacNeal         Starkweather Gotr             38:04 12:16 
  997     2829  Adriana MacNeal        Starkweather Gotr             38:04 12:16 
  998     1438  Scottie Jen Fancher    Devon Gotr                    38:05 12:16 
  999     2898  Norah Zingani          Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       38:05 12:16 
 1000     1437  Jacey Fancher          Devon Gotr                    38:06 12:16 
 1001     3067  Christy Smith          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            38:07 12:16 
 1002     1047  Sadie Paterson         Avon Grove Charter Gotr       38:07 12:17 
 1003     1441  Jennifer Leaman        Devon Gotr                    38:08 12:17 
 1004     2272  Hayden Streeter        North Coventry Gotr           38:10 12:17 
 1005     1907  Josh Daltry            Hillsdale Gotr                38:10 12:18 
 1006     3308 Erin Shick                                            38:10 12:18 
 1007     1906  Gabrielle Daltry       Hillsdale Gotr                38:11 12:18 
 1008     2064  Maureen Pacana         Kings Highway Gotr            38:11 12:18 
 1009     1857  Francesca Troiano      General Wayne Gotr            38:11 12:18 
 1010     1858  Frank Troiano          General Wayne Gotr            38:11 12:18 
 1011     3203  Jane Anne Zanni        West Vincent H&s              38:12 12:18 
 1012     3175  Nancy Shultz           West Vincent Gotr             38:14 12:19 
 1013     2121  Sydney Pegg            Lionville Gotr                38:15 12:19 
 1014     2120  Sophia Pegg            Lionville Gotr                38:15 12:19 
 1015     2099  Robyn Keating          Lionville Gotr                38:16 12:19 
 1016     2146  Hannah Wolfe           Lionville Gotr                38:16 12:19 
 1017     2641  Katie Jayne Mannon     Schuylkill Gotr               38:17 12:20 
 1018     1117  Norah Peterson         Bancroft Gotr                 38:17 12:20 
 1019     2874  Elizabeth Diprospero   Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       38:18 12:20 
 1020     1104  Erin Evans             Bancroft Gotr                 38:18 12:20 
 1021     2364  Zachary Swager         Octorara Gotr                 38:18 12:20 
 1022     2872  Andrew Diprospero      Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       38:18 12:20 
 1023     2362  Justin Swager          Octorara Gotr                 38:18 12:20 
 1024     2460  Stacy Shipp            Pickering Valley Gotr         38:19 12:20 
 1025     3055  Abigail Peleggi        Uwchlan Hills Gotr            38:20 12:21 
 1026     1253  Bella Vogt             Bradford Heights Gotr         38:20 12:21 
 1027     2273  Katrina Streeter       North Coventry Gotr           38:21 12:21 
 1028     2642  Shannon Mannon         Schuylkill Gotr               38:21 12:21 
 1029     3240  Kristina Shuffler      Westtown Thornbury Gotr       38:21 12:21 
 1030     3241  Olivia Shuffler        Westtown Thornbury Gotr       38:22 12:21 
 1031     1483  Ella Kratz             East Bradford Gotr            38:24 12:22 
 1032     1254  Jamie Vogt             Bradford Heights Gotr         38:25 12:22 
 1033     1127  Rorie Smith            Bancroft Gotr                 38:25 12:22 
 1034     1729  Molly Gibbs            Fern Hill Gotr                38:25 12:22 
 1035     1834  Ben Boyce              General Wayne Gotr            38:25 12:22 
 1036     1835  Joe Boyce              General Wayne Gotr            38:25 12:22 
 1037     1725  Gibbs David            Fern Hill Gotr                38:26 12:22 
 1038     1770  Morgan Eliz Karas      French Creek Gotr             38:26 12:22 
 1039     1418  Avery Falkenstein      Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     38:26 12:23 
 1040     2724  Lola McKerns           Springton Manor Gotr          38:26 12:23 
 1041     2725  Michael McKerns        Springton Manor Gotr          38:27 12:23 
 1042     1673  Sarah Deangelis        Exton Gotr                    38:28 12:23 
 1043     1672  James Deangelis        Exton Gotr                    38:29 12:23 
 1044     1782  Lydia Stutzman         French Creek Gotr             38:31 12:24 
 1045     1426  Emma Niehof            Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     38:31 12:24 
 1046     1891  Destiny McGraw         Heart In Hands Gotr           38:31 12:24 
 1047     2145  Amy Wolfe              Lionville Gotr                38:31 12:24 
 1048     1378  Richard Miller         Chadds Ford Gotr              38:32 12:25 
 1049     2479  Becky Cromwell         Pocopson Gotr                 38:32 12:25 
 1050     2368  Emily Copoe            Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         38:33 12:25 
 1051     2371  Natalie Gonzalez       Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         38:33 12:25 
 1052     2572  Amelia Anton           Renaissance Academy Gotr      38:33 12:25 
 1053     1887  Miranda Connor         Heart In Hands Gotr           38:34 12:25 
 1054     1897  Gabriella Bandi        Hillsdale Gotr                38:34 12:25 
 1055     1892  Ree Medley             Heart In Hands Gotr           38:34 12:25 
 1056     2839  Elizabeth Muscella     Starkweather Gotr             38:34 12:25 
 1057     3276 Patti Digiuseppe                                      38:35 12:25 
 1058     2838  Angelina Muscella      Starkweather Gotr             38:35 12:26 
 1059     3086  Alli Marie D'Alesio    West Bradford Gotr            38:36 12:26 
 1060     2119  Holly Pegg             Lionville Gotr                38:36 12:26 
 1061     1898  Melissa Bandi          Hillsdale Gotr                38:36 12:26 
 1062     1876  Charlie Teloh          Greenwood Gotr                38:37 12:26 
 1063     3133  Reagan Schermerhorn    West Bradford Gotr            38:37 12:26 
 1064     1877  Tim Teloh              Greenwood Gotr                38:37 12:26 
 1065     3087  Patti D'Alesio         West Bradford Gotr            38:38 12:27 
 1066     1257  Donna Wolfington       Bradford Heights Gotr         38:39 12:27 
 1067     2948  Sadie Schrader         Sugartown Gotr                38:40 12:27 
 1068     1806  Brittany Traband       Friendship Gotr               38:40 12:27 
 1069     1337  Tony Scheivert         Caln Gotr                     38:40 12:27 
 1070     1256  Alexandra Wolfington   Bradford Heights Gotr         38:40 12:27 
 1071     1334  Alison Scheivert       Caln Gotr                     38:40 12:27 
 1072     1102  Sadie Donnell          Bancroft Gotr                 38:40 12:27 
 1073     1963  Sloane Lepage          Hillside Gotr                 38:40 12:27 
 1074     1103  Sherri Donnell         Bancroft Gotr                 38:41 12:27 
 1075     1262  Natalie Bogdan         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       38:42 12:28 
 1076     1261  Eva Bogdan             Brandywine Wallace Gotr       38:42 12:28 
 1077     1237  Mary Kate Johnson      Bradford Heights Gotr         38:43 12:28 
 1078     3279 Steven Alderman                                       38:43 12:28 
 1079     1249  Julie Savelloni        Bradford Heights Gotr         38:43 12:28 
 1080     2949  Sara Shemeld           Sugartown Gotr                38:45 12:29 
 1081     1801  Stephanie Martin       Friendship Gotr               38:47 12:29 
 1082     1800  Mia Martin             Friendship Gotr               38:47 12:29 
 1083     1929  Hughes Mindy           Hillsdale Gotr                38:48 12:30 
 1084     2166  Carly Hauer            Marsh Creek H&s               38:48 12:30 
 1085     2187  Lance Hauer            Marsh Creek H&s               38:48 12:30 
 1086     2069  Ashley Stewart         Kings Highway Gotr            38:48 12:30 
 1087     2054  Jayda James            Kings Highway Gotr            38:49 12:30 
 1088     1455  Taylor Vermillion      Devon Gotr                    38:49 12:30 
 1089     1454  Melissa Vermillion     Devon Gotr                    38:50 12:30 
 1090     1138  Lauryn Bender          Barkley Gotr                  38:50 12:30 
 1091     1043  Christy Kane           Avon Grove Charter Gotr       38:51 12:31 
 1092     1044  Morgan Kane            Avon Grove Charter Gotr       38:52 12:31 
 1093     2701  Kate M Vaughen         Shamona Creek Gotr            38:52 12:31 
 1094     1356  Leigh Heister          Chadds Ford Gotr              38:52 12:31 
 1095     2681  Grace Dennin           Shamona Creek Gotr            38:52 12:31 
 1096     2231  Samantha Lill          No Affiliation Gotr           38:52 12:31 
 1097     2688  Emma Hassing           Shamona Creek Gotr            38:53 12:31 
 1098     2926  Darla Hoover           Sugartown Gotr                38:53 12:31 
 1099     2927  Katie Eliza Hoover     Sugartown Gotr                38:54 12:31 
 1100     1512  Carlee Bonanno         East Coventry Gotr            38:55 12:32 
 1101     1513  Nick Bonanno           East Coventry Gotr            38:57 12:33 
 1102     2690  Mark Hassing           Shamona Creek Gotr            38:58 12:33 
 1103     1902  Monique Bertrando      Hillsdale Gotr                38:59 12:33 
 1104     1901  Marc Bertrando         Hillsdale Gotr                38:59 12:33 
 1105     1900  Lilliana Bertrando     Hillsdale Gotr                38:59 12:33 
 1106     2171  Grace Krumaker         Marsh Creek H&s               39:01 12:34 
 1107     2052  Anna Hillman           Kings Highway Gotr            39:03 12:35 
 1108     2061  K'arra Myers           Kings Highway Gotr            39:03 12:35 
 1109     2706  Cindy Yost             Shamona Creek Gotr            39:04 12:35 
 1110     2016  Erica Porterfield      Kd Markley Gotr               39:04 12:35 
 1111     2707  Elizabeth Yost         Shamona Creek Gotr            39:04 12:35 
 1112     1416  Christy Cosgrove       Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     39:05 12:35 
 1113     1427  Alexis Nussbaumer      Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     39:05 12:35 
 1114     2070  Michele Tedesco        Kings Highway Gotr            39:05 12:35 
 1115     1676  Stella Feeney          Exton Gotr                    39:05 12:35 
 1116     2060  Faith Munn             Kings Highway Gotr            39:05 12:35 
 1117     3250 Anna Lorrine                                          39:05 12:35 
 1118     3059  Sofie Peleggi          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            39:06 12:35 
 1119     3315 Geriann Lambert                                       39:06 12:35 
 1120     1856  Grace Colet Thomas     General Wayne Gotr            39:06 12:35 
 1121     1707  Krissandra Shick       Exton Gotr                    39:06 12:35 
 1122     1390  Lillian Hounsell       Charlestown Gotr              39:06 12:36 
 1123     3360 Liz Hounsell                                          39:07 12:36 
 1124     1671  Reese Evely Corso      Exton Gotr                    39:07 12:36 
 1125     2787  Mikhela R Poobalan     St Elizabeths Gotr            39:10 12:37 
 1126     2798  Tracy Poobalan         St Elizabeths Gotr            39:10 12:37 
 1127     1113  Emily Legault          Bancroft Gotr                 39:11 12:37 
 1128     2053  Scott Hillman          Kings Highway Gotr            39:11 12:37 
 1129     3168  Shivraj Puthran        West Vincent Gotr             39:11 12:37 
 1130     1994  Ken Hance              Kd Markley Gotr               39:11 12:37 
 1131     1993  Ashlynn Kiy Hance      Kd Markley Gotr               39:12 12:37 
 1132     1112  Baron Legault          Bancroft Gotr                 39:12 12:37 
 1133     2217  Mike Sliney            Mary C Howse Gotr             39:13 12:38 
 1134     2216  Brooke Sliney          Mary C Howse Gotr             39:13 12:38 
 1135     1126  Rebecca Smith          Bancroft Gotr                 39:14 12:38 
 1136     2738  Julia Terry            Springton Manor Gotr          39:15 12:38 
 1137     2737  Allison R Terry        Springton Manor Gotr          39:15 12:38 
 1138     1552  Audrey Fedison         East Fallowfield Gotr         39:16 12:39 
 1139     1551  Abigail Fedison        East Fallowfield Gotr         39:16 12:39 
 1140     1827  Holmes Alexa           General Wayne Gotr            39:17 12:39 
 1141     1395  Olivia Lansing         Charlestown Gotr              39:18 12:39 
 1142     1394  Mindy Lansing          Charlestown Gotr              39:18 12:39 
 1143     1385  Meisner Erin           Charlestown Gotr              39:18 12:39 
 1144     3303 Carlee Brown                                          39:18 12:39 
 1145     1400  Gabriella Meisner      Charlestown Gotr              39:19 12:40 
 1146     1130  Norah Wolff            Bancroft Gotr                 39:19 12:40 
 1147     2167  Cameron Hoffman        Marsh Creek H&s               39:20 12:40 
 1148     3057  Joseph Peleggi         Uwchlan Hills Gotr            39:20 12:40 
 1149     1131  Tadd Wolff             Bancroft Gotr                 39:20 12:40 
 1150     2165  Lindsay Haines         Marsh Creek H&s               39:20 12:40 
 1151     1050  Wendy Patterson        Avon Grove Charter Gotr       39:21 12:40 
 1152     2547  Isabella Ortiz         Rainbow Gotr                  39:21 12:40 
 1153     2727  Addison Eli Miller     Springton Manor Gotr          39:21 12:40 
 1154     3058  Maria Peleggi          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            39:21 12:40 
 1155     1247  Ana Russell            Bradford Heights Gotr         39:22 12:41 
 1156     1248  Jill Russick           Bradford Heights Gotr         39:22 12:41 
 1157     1263  Brooke Lynn Bowden     Brandywine Wallace Gotr       39:24 12:41 
 1158     3117  Bridget Mooney         West Bradford Gotr            39:25 12:41 
 1159     1264  Jeremy Bowden          Brandywine Wallace Gotr       39:25 12:41 
 1160     2205  Abigail Maguire        Mary C Howse Gotr             39:25 12:42 
 1161     2206  Christy Maguire        Mary C Howse Gotr             39:26 12:42 
 1162     2602  Katie Miccarelli       Renaissance Academy Gotr      39:26 12:42 
 1163     1864  Meredith Brown         Greenwood Gotr                39:27 12:42 
 1164     2134  Christine Sowinski     Lionville Gotr                39:28 12:43 
 1165     2135  Katelyn Sowinski       Lionville Gotr                39:29 12:43 
 1166     1855  Chelsea Taylor         General Wayne Gotr            39:31 12:43 
 1167     1598  Jess Powers            East Goshen Gotr              39:33 12:44 
 1168     1581  Ava Gattoni            East Goshen Gotr              39:33 12:44 
 1169     1599  Rachel Powers          East Goshen Gotr              39:33 12:44 
 1170     1596  Jennifer Nonnemaker    East Goshen Gotr              39:33 12:44 
 1171     1366  Brianna Miller         Chadds Ford Gotr              39:34 12:44 
 1172     1377  Erinn McCarthy         Chadds Ford Gotr              39:34 12:44 
 1173     3112  Regina Kubica          West Bradford Gotr            39:36 12:45 
 1174     1096  Grace Bailiff          Bancroft Gotr                 39:38 12:46 
 1175     2432  Grace Janczak          Pickering Valley Gotr         39:39 12:46 
 1176     3127  Ali Reber              West Bradford Gotr            39:39 12:46 
 1177     3126  Leah Reber             West Bradford Gotr            39:40 12:46 
 1178     2433  Jay Janczak            Pickering Valley Gotr         39:40 12:46 
 1179     1621  Mikayla Horning        East Pikeland Gotr            39:40 12:46 
 1180     1620  Karen Horning          East Pikeland Gotr            39:40 12:46 
 1181     1350  Julie Griswold         Chadds Ford Gotr              39:41 12:47 
 1182     1854  Brian Taylor           General Wayne Gotr            39:41 12:47 
 1183     1353  Sophie Griswold        Chadds Ford Gotr              39:41 12:47 
 1184     2578  Mara Caplan            Renaissance Academy Gotr      39:42 12:47 
 1185     2605  Danielle El Reever     Renaissance Academy Gotr      39:42 12:47 
 1186     2117  Courtney Mullen        Lionville Gotr                39:43 12:47 
 1187     2604  Anthony Reever         Renaissance Academy Gotr      39:43 12:47 
 1188     2973  Evi Karros             Twin Valley H&s               39:43 12:47 
 1189     1679  Ali Givey              Exton Gotr                    39:44 12:48 
 1190     1227  Aubrey Hacker          Bradford Heights Gotr         39:44 12:48 
 1191     1666  Emma Campbell          Exton Gotr                    39:44 12:48 
 1192     3323 Tanya Ryans                                           39:44 12:48 
 1193     2974  Nikoletta Karros       Twin Valley H&s               39:44 12:48 
 1194     1226  Amy Hacker             Bradford Heights Gotr         39:44 12:48 
 1195     2610  Sarah Saville          Renaissance Academy Gotr      39:45 12:48 
 1196     2584  Jessica Hel Dunn       Renaissance Academy Gotr      39:45 12:48 
 1197     3350 Caroline Muhs                                         39:46 12:48 
 1198     1467  Brian Dvorak           East Bradford Gotr            39:46 12:48 
 1199     1786  Sarah Walls            French Creek Gotr             39:46 12:48 
 1200     1768  Heather Greer          French Creek Gotr             39:46 12:48 
 1201     3118  Leah Mooney            West Bradford Gotr            39:48 12:49 
 1202     1468  Salem Dvorak           East Bradford Gotr            39:49 12:49 
 1203     2851  Marley Seaman          Starkweather Gotr             39:49 12:49 
 1204     1655  Ashely Orr             East Ward Gotr                39:49 12:49 
 1205     2850  Kim Seaman             Starkweather Gotr             39:49 12:49 
 1206     2552  Rojas Ruben            Rainbow Gotr                  39:49 12:49 
 1207     1477  Michael Heraghty       East Bradford Gotr            39:49 12:49 
 1208     3356 Jon Buzan                                             39:50 12:50 
 1209     1478  Niamh Heraghty         East Bradford Gotr            39:50 12:50 
 1210     2172  Francie Legg           Marsh Creek H&s               39:50 12:50 
 1211     1980  Kaela Buzan            Kd Markley Gotr               39:50 12:50 
 1212     2159  Izabella Entrekin      Marsh Creek H&s               39:50 12:50 
 1213     1851  Sophia C Nikas         General Wayne Gotr            39:50 12:50 
 1214     1592  Kameron Manning        East Goshen Gotr              39:51 12:50 
 1215     1870  Mackenzie Lang         Greenwood Gotr                39:51 12:50 
 1216     2822  Brady Jones            Starkweather Gotr             39:51 12:50 
 1217     1650  Jackie Mariani         East Ward Gotr                39:51 12:50 
 1218     1590  Benjamin Manning       East Goshen Gotr              39:52 12:50 
 1219     1597  Jessica Piro           East Goshen Gotr              39:52 12:50 
 1220     1715  Rachel Ziegler         Exton Gotr                    39:52 12:50 
 1221     2863  Whitney Willimann      Starkweather Gotr             39:52 12:50 
 1222     1490  Lola Markford          East Bradford Gotr            39:53 12:50 
 1223     2551  Rojas Ruben            Rainbow Gotr                  39:53 12:51 
 1224     1489  Laura Markford         East Bradford Gotr            39:54 12:51 
 1225     2569  Aja Thompson           Regency Park Gotr             39:54 12:51 
 1226     1266  Sophia Consalvi        Brandywine Wallace Gotr       39:54 12:51 
 1227     2963  Shaniah Cronan         Twin Valley H&s               39:54 12:51 
 1228     1638  Emerson Brandt         East Ward Gotr                39:54 12:51 
 1229     2571  Ashya Williams         Regency Park Gotr             39:54 12:51 
 1230     3285 Bryan Consalvi                                        39:54 12:51 
 1231     1644  Sophie Fogerty         East Ward Gotr                39:55 12:51 
 1232     1654  Lindsay Olsen          East Ward Gotr                39:55 12:51 
 1233     1149  Joel Natale            Barkley Gotr                  39:56 12:52 
 1234     1148  Gwendolyn Natale       Barkley Gotr                  39:56 12:52 
 1235     1327  Paityn Forest          Caln Gotr                     39:57 12:52 
 1236     1321  Zahnia Brinson         Caln Gotr                     39:57 12:52 
 1237     2131  Isabel Selander        Lionville Gotr                39:57 12:52 
 1238     2130  Beth Selander          Lionville Gotr                39:58 12:52 
 1239     1808  Kylie Warmiak          Friendship Gotr               40:01 12:53 
 1240     1484  Katie Kratz            East Bradford Gotr            40:05 12:54 
 1241     1631  Kate Renny Smith       East Pikeland Gotr            40:05 12:55 
 1242     1630  Corey Smith            East Pikeland Gotr            40:05 12:55 
 1243     2184  Peter Rosswaag         Marsh Creek H&s               40:08 12:55 
 1244     2210  Malena Orr             Mary C Howse Gotr             40:11 12:57 
 1245     2397  Julianna Demarco       Peirce H&s                    40:13 12:57 
 1246     2414  Amelia Rayburn         Peirce H&s                    40:14 12:57 
 1247     3125  Nicole Paige           West Bradford Gotr            40:15 12:58 
 1248     2001  Echo Li                Kd Markley Gotr               40:15 12:58 
 1249     2836  Isabella Mintz         Starkweather Gotr             40:15 12:58 
 1250     3124  Kaitlin Paige          West Bradford Gotr            40:15 12:58 
 1251     2837  Isabella Mintz         Starkweather Gotr             40:15 12:58 
 1252     2289  Paul Milburn           Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      40:16 12:58 
 1253     2288  Emma Milburn           Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      40:16 12:58 
 1254     2881  Grace Jermyn           Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       40:18 12:58 
 1255     3155  Anna Eckerdt           West Vincent Gotr             40:19 12:59 
 1256     3081  Bella Chappell         West Bradford Gotr            40:19 12:59 
 1257     3150  Ava Christoforou       West Vincent Gotr             40:19 12:59 
 1258     2609  Lisa Saville           Renaissance Academy Gotr      40:19 12:59 
 1259     3082  Jessica Chappell       West Bradford Gotr            40:19 12:59 
 1260     2650  Sydney T Nixon         Schuylkill Gotr               40:20 12:59 
 1261     2649  Katherine M Nixon      Schuylkill Gotr               40:20 12:59 
 1262     1447  Caroline Morrissey     Devon Gotr                    40:21 13:00 
 1263     1442  Amelia Loch            Devon Gotr                    40:21 13:00 
 1264     1222  Victoria Ir Ferris     Bradford Heights Gotr         40:22 13:00 
 1265     3092  Hannah Eleoterio       West Bradford Gotr            40:23 13:00 
 1266     3080  Deborah Aston          West Bradford Gotr            40:23 13:00 
 1267     1448  Katherine Morrissey    Devon Gotr                    40:23 13:00 
 1268     1382  Elizabeth Davey        Charlestown Gotr              40:24 13:00 
 1269     1555  Aubrie Gehris          East Fallowfield Gotr         40:24 13:01 
 1270     2320  Gabrielle Dewey        Octorara Gotr                 40:24 13:01 
 1271     1443  Erin Loch              Devon Gotr                    40:25 13:01 
 1272     2015  Gia Patel              Kd Markley Gotr               40:25 13:01 
 1273     3410 Emily Dewey                                           40:25 13:01 
 1274     1999  Lauren Koontz          Kd Markley Gotr               40:25 13:01 
 1275     1446  Todd Morrissey         Devon Gotr                    40:25 13:01 
 1276     3409 Lillian Dewey                                         40:25 13:01 
 1277     1879  Lori Lang              Greenwood Gotr                40:25 13:01 
 1278     2997  Kulveen Gulati         Unionville Gotr               40:26 13:01 
 1279     2321  Madeline Dewey         Octorara Gotr                 40:26 13:01 
 1280     1931  Elena Patarcity        Hillsdale Gotr                40:26 13:01 
 1281     2735  Christina Tauss        Springton Manor Gotr          40:26 13:01 
 1282     1225  Alexis Gift            Bradford Heights Gotr         40:26 13:01 
 1283     1932  Randy Patarcity        Hillsdale Gotr                40:26 13:01 
 1284     2014  Anita Patel            Kd Markley Gotr               40:27 13:01 
 1285     1998  Kristine Koontz        Kd Markley Gotr               40:27 13:01 
 1286     2998  Anvita Gulati          Unionville Gotr               40:27 13:02 
 1287     1031  Sophia D'Isabella      Avon Grove Charter Gotr       40:31 13:03 
 1288     1030  Linda D'Isabella       Avon Grove Charter Gotr       40:32 13:03 
 1289     1383  John Davey             Charlestown Gotr              40:32 13:03 
 1290     2330  Roxanne Grocki         Octorara Gotr                 40:33 13:03 
 1291     2329  Jenny Grocki           Octorara Gotr                 40:33 13:04 
 1292     2197  Jesus Gomez            Mary C Howse Gotr             40:34 13:04 
 1293     1572  Elizabeth Alexis       East Goshen Gotr              40:35 13:04 
 1294     1587  Barb Lin               East Goshen Gotr              40:35 13:04 
 1295     1670  Livia Corbitt          Exton Gotr                    40:36 13:04 
 1296     1669  Geisa Corbitt          Exton Gotr                    40:36 13:04 
 1297     3306 Ken Fenochs Jr                                        40:36 13:04 
 1298     2875  Ella Enochs            Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       40:36 13:04 
 1299     1772  Katie Kollmer          French Creek Gotr             40:36 13:05 
 1300     1784  Meghan Touhey          French Creek Gotr             40:37 13:05 
 1301     1622  Kimberly Kozelsky      East Pikeland Gotr            40:37 13:05 
 1302     2011  Rhonda Naro            Kd Markley Gotr               40:37 13:05 
 1303     2010  Lauren Naro            Kd Markley Gotr               40:37 13:05 
 1304     1619  Sarah Hendrick         East Pikeland Gotr            40:38 13:05 
 1305     1785  Mindy Touhey           French Creek Gotr             40:38 13:05 
 1306     1067  Maddy Fogg             Avon Grove Intermediate Got   40:39 13:05 
 1307     3404 Jim Scheffen                                          40:40 13:06 
 1308     1258  Abigail Applewhite     Brandywine Wallace Gotr       40:40 13:06 
 1309     2741  Cassidy Yurkovic       Springton Manor Gotr          40:41 13:06 
 1310     1930  Anna Montejo           Hillsdale Gotr                40:41 13:06 
 1311     1913  Ruby Fain              Hillsdale Gotr                40:41 13:06 
 1312     1771  Joni Kollmer           French Creek Gotr             40:42 13:06 
 1313     1487  Alyssa Lindley         East Bradford Gotr            40:42 13:06 
 1314     2162  Maria Franzoso         Marsh Creek H&s               40:42 13:06 
 1315     2960  Ashley Kamper          Sugartown Gotr                40:43 13:07 
 1316     2905  Madeline Clancy        Sugartown Gotr                40:43 13:07 
 1317     3114  Olivia Clai Liles      West Bradford Gotr            40:44 13:07 
 1318     2358  Katelyn Rice           Octorara Gotr                 40:44 13:07 
 1319     2742  Cory Yurkovic          Springton Manor Gotr          40:45 13:07 
 1320     3368 Nisha Patel                                           40:46 13:08 
 1321     3113  Laura Liles            West Bradford Gotr            40:46 13:08 
 1322     3132  Lori Schermerhorn      West Bradford Gotr            40:47 13:08 
 1323     1404  Anya Patel             Charlestown Gotr              40:47 13:08 
 1324     2341  Meghan McGinnis        Octorara Gotr                 40:47 13:08 
 1325     3134  Riley Schermerhorn     West Bradford Gotr            40:48 13:08 
 1326     3011  Shelley Lauren         Unionville Gotr               40:48 13:08 
 1327     3025  Alexa Shelley          Unionville Gotr               40:48 13:08 
 1328     2759  Mandy Grawl            St Elizabeths Gotr            40:49 13:09 
 1329     2760  Sally Grawl            St Elizabeths Gotr            40:49 13:09 
 1330     2520  Natalie Wallace        Pocopson Gotr                 40:49 13:09 
 1331     1807  Jana Warmiak           Friendship Gotr               40:49 13:09 
 1332     2444  Catherine Lewis        Pickering Valley Gotr         40:50 13:09 
 1333     3024  Alan Shelley           Unionville Gotr               40:50 13:09 
 1334     2442  Liv Lastrina           Pickering Valley Gotr         40:50 13:09 
 1335     2443  Olivia Lastrina        Pickering Valley Gotr         40:50 13:09 
 1336     2885  Tami Jermyn            Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       40:51 13:09 
 1337     2938  Brooke Porter          Sugartown Gotr                40:51 13:09 
 1338     2947  Lanie G Schrader       Sugartown Gotr                40:52 13:10 
 1339     2946  Jamie Schrader         Sugartown Gotr                40:52 13:10 
 1340     2436  Jodi Johnston          Pickering Valley Gotr         40:53 13:10 
 1341     2133  Isabella Smith         Lionville Gotr                40:53 13:10 
 1342     2373  Zymirah Johnson        Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         40:55 13:10 
 1343     2143  Quinn Warwick          Lionville Gotr                40:56 13:11 
 1344     2141  Christopher Warwick    Lionville Gotr                40:56 13:11 
 1345     2695  Ava Routzahn           Shamona Creek Gotr            40:56 13:11 
 1346     2783  Colleen Meakim         St Elizabeths Gotr            40:56 13:11 
 1347     2617  Hallie Wombacher       Renaissance Academy Gotr      40:56 13:11 
 1348     2782  Alyssa Meakim          St Elizabeths Gotr            40:57 13:11 
 1349     1162  Kyla Wilcox            Barkley Gotr                  40:57 13:11 
 1350     1155  Kelly Schwamb          Barkley Gotr                  40:58 13:11 
 1351     2342  Rachel McGinnis        Octorara Gotr                 40:59 13:12 
 1352     2132  Jessica Smith          Lionville Gotr                41:00 13:12 
 1353     1363  Beth Mansfield-Gris    Chadds Ford Gotr              41:00 13:12 
 1354     1351  Ken Griswold           Chadds Ford Gotr              41:00 13:12 
 1355     2075  Barton Amy             Lionville Gotr                41:00 13:12 
 1356     2698  Holly Stocker          Shamona Creek Gotr            41:00 13:12 
 1357     1496  Annabelle Speers       East Bradford Gotr            41:00 13:12 
 1358     1352  Melissa Griswold       Chadds Ford Gotr              41:01 13:12 
 1359     1475  Stacy Heller           East Bradford Gotr            41:01 13:13 
 1360     1474  Delaney Heller         East Bradford Gotr            41:01 13:13 
 1361     1720  Jean Collins           Fern Hill Gotr                41:02 13:13 
 1362     1737  Anna Olsen             Fern Hill Gotr                41:02 13:13 
 1363     1719  Beth Collins           Fern Hill Gotr                41:02 13:13 
 1364     1718  Emma Betts             Fern Hill Gotr                41:03 13:13 
 1365     1550  Brynn Ennis            East Fallowfield Gotr         41:03 13:13 
 1366     2847  Sophia Pirone          Starkweather Gotr             41:05 13:14 
 1367     2892  Audrey Oshop           Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:05 13:14 
 1368     2825  Emily Krawczyk         Starkweather Gotr             41:05 13:14 
 1369     2891  Alison Oshop           Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:05 13:14 
 1370     1497  Timothy Speers         East Bradford Gotr            41:06 13:14 
 1371     1571  Tia Ennis              East Fallowfield Gotr         41:06 13:14 
 1372     2573  Elaina Anton           Renaissance Academy Gotr      41:07 13:14 
 1373     2424  Bill Hannum            Pickering Valley Gotr         41:07 13:14 
 1374     2901  Moscoe Carrie          Sugartown Gotr                41:07 13:14 
 1375     2911  Moscoe Corey           Sugartown Gotr                41:07 13:14 
 1376     1543  Leaja Arroyo           East Fallowfield Gotr         41:10 13:15 
 1377     1564  Lynn Stover            East Fallowfield Gotr         41:11 13:16 
 1378     2715  Jennifer Harkins       Springton Manor Gotr          41:13 13:16 
 1379     1556  Cari Jones             East Fallowfield Gotr         41:13 13:16 
 1380     2021  Nikki Roberts          Kd Markley Gotr               41:15 13:17 
 1381     2028  Ayesha T Shaikh        Kd Markley Gotr               41:15 13:17 
 1382     1970  Jothi Strohmetz        Hillside Gotr                 41:17 13:18 
 1383     2856  Eleanor Stark          Starkweather Gotr             41:18 13:18 
 1384     1286  Alexis Page Liddell    Brandywine Wallace Gotr       41:18 13:18 
 1385     2818  Marissa Jaross         Starkweather Gotr             41:18 13:18 
 1386     1287  Jennifer Liddell       Brandywine Wallace Gotr       41:18 13:18 
 1387     2855  Caroline Stark         Starkweather Gotr             41:18 13:18 
 1388     1716  Rylee Ziegler          Exton Gotr                    41:21 13:19 
 1389     1957  Brittany Fisher        Hillside Gotr                 41:21 13:19 
 1390     1649  Gina Hennessy          East Ward Gotr                41:21 13:19 
 1391     1639  Grace Patri Davies     East Ward Gotr                41:21 13:19 
 1392     2448  Patty Pavlides         Pickering Valley Gotr         41:22 13:19 
 1393     2447  Demi Pavlides          Pickering Valley Gotr         41:22 13:19 
 1394     2704  Elyse Wykle            Shamona Creek Gotr            41:22 13:19 
 1395     2389  Casey Fritz            Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         41:22 13:19 
 1396     2705  Mark Wykle             Shamona Creek Gotr            41:22 13:19 
 1397     1749  Jillian Wright         Fern Hill Gotr                41:22 13:19 
 1398     1832  Lisa Baines            General Wayne Gotr            41:24 13:20 
 1399     1831  Abigail Baines         General Wayne Gotr            41:24 13:20 
 1400     1743  Ella Tantorski         Fern Hill Gotr                41:25 13:20 
 1401     1405  Alison Patton          Charlestown Gotr              41:25 13:20 
 1402     2846  Shari Pirone           Starkweather Gotr             41:25 13:20 
 1403     1091  Michele Wassil         Avon Grove Intermediate Got   41:25 13:20 
 1404     1392  Lilly Jarrett          Charlestown Gotr              41:26 13:20 
 1405     1275  Calina Gasser          Brandywine Wallace Gotr       41:26 13:20 
 1406     3324 Lisa Fowler                                           41:26 13:20 
 1407     1276  Nathan Gasser          Brandywine Wallace Gotr       41:26 13:21 
 1408     2817  Amy Jaross             Starkweather Gotr             41:27 13:21 
 1409     2940  Jessica Potterton      Sugartown Gotr                41:27 13:21 
 1410     2426  Aidan Hess             Pickering Valley Gotr         41:27 13:21 
 1411     2772  Eileen Lawrence        St Elizabeths Gotr            41:27 13:21 
 1412     2387  Alyssa Lux             Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         41:27 13:21 
 1413     2377  Diana Munoz            Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         41:28 13:21 
 1414     2719  Allison Harris         Springton Manor Gotr          41:28 13:21 
 1415     1626  Jennifer Nunez         East Pikeland Gotr            41:28 13:21 
 1416     1744  Mark Tantorski         Fern Hill Gotr                41:28 13:21 
 1417     1221  Tuscania Ferris        Bradford Heights Gotr         41:30 13:22 
 1418     3256 Paul Yelicanin                                        41:30 13:22 
 1419     1635  Anika Theurkauf        East Pikeland Gotr            41:30 13:22 
 1420     1610  Melissa Cunningham     East Pikeland Gotr            41:30 13:22 
 1421     2558  Kelsey Yelicanin       Rainbow Gotr                  41:31 13:22 
 1422     1748  Bill Wright            Fern Hill Gotr                41:31 13:22 
 1423     2271  Michael Skokowski      North Coventry Gotr           41:32 13:22 
 1424     1421  Amy Knoebel            Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     41:32 13:22 
 1425     1422  Hope G Knoebel         Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     41:32 13:22 
 1426     2744  Emily Allen            St Elizabeths Gotr            41:33 13:23 
 1427     1217  Kaiya Chepow           Bradford Heights Gotr         41:33 13:23 
 1428     1553  Olivia Fegley          East Fallowfield Gotr         41:33 13:23 
 1429     2455  Lauren Sciulli         Pickering Valley Gotr         41:36 13:24 
 1430     2454  Christine Sciulli      Pickering Valley Gotr         41:36 13:24 
 1431     3068  Donald Tabar           Uwchlan Hills Gotr            41:36 13:24 
 1432     3069  Lily Tabar             Uwchlan Hills Gotr            41:36 13:24 
 1433     3359 Eric Martinson                                        41:37 13:24 
 1434     2888  Sara Martinson         Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:37 13:24 
 1435     1500  Debbie White           East Bradford Gotr            41:38 13:24 
 1436     2219  Ruhi Trasi             Mary C Howse Gotr             41:38 13:24 
 1437     1501  Katie White            East Bradford Gotr            41:38 13:24 
 1438     2218  Anuj Trasi             Mary C Howse Gotr             41:38 13:24 
 1439     2897  Donna Zingani          Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:41 13:25 
 1440     3347 Chelsea Best                                          41:43 13:26 
 1441     2304  Hailee Tucker          Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      41:43 13:26 
 1442     1559  Sophia Reynolds        East Fallowfield Gotr         41:43 13:26 
 1443     1560  Tristan Reynolds       East Fallowfield Gotr         41:44 13:26 
 1444     2867  Emily Bracken          Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:47 13:27 
 1445     2894  Giana Petricca         Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:47 13:27 
 1446     2051  Makayla Harvey         Kings Highway Gotr            41:48 13:28 
 1447     3122  Carynn O'Banion        West Bradford Gotr            41:49 13:28 
 1448     3084  Jim Cogill             West Bradford Gotr            41:49 13:28 
 1449     2879  Brooke Heinerichs      Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:50 13:28 
 1450     1726  Arianna Eleftherakis   Fern Hill Gotr                41:51 13:28 
 1451     1727  Erik Eleftherakis      Fern Hill Gotr                41:51 13:29 
 1452     1723  Shelley Daniszewski    Fern Hill Gotr                41:52 13:29 
 1453     1724  Sofie Daniszewski      Fern Hill Gotr                41:52 13:29 
 1454     1290  Kate Macleo Magarelli  Brandywine Wallace Gotr       41:53 13:29 
 1455     1905  Adelaide Congleton     Hillsdale Gotr                41:54 13:29 
 1456     2880  Erin Heinerichs        Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:54 13:29 
 1457     1914  Jen Greene             Hillsdale Gotr                41:54 13:29 
 1458     1289  Anna Macleo Magarelli  Brandywine Wallace Gotr       41:54 13:30 
 1459     1367  Cindy Miller           Chadds Ford Gotr              41:55 13:30 
 1460     2878  Kierra Ann Grunza      Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:55 13:30 
 1461     2934  Riley Mitchell         Sugartown Gotr                41:55 13:30 
 1462     1668  Isabella Collas        Exton Gotr                    41:55 13:30 
 1463     2895  Eric Reichert          Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       41:55 13:30 
 1464     3105  Ava Marie Hertzog      West Bradford Gotr            41:55 13:30 
 1465     2933  Meredith Mitchell      Sugartown Gotr                41:56 13:30 
 1466     2773  Kristin Lawrence       St Elizabeths Gotr            41:56 13:30 
 1467     1293  Karen McIntyre         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       41:57 13:30 
 1468     1746  Beth Trout             Fern Hill Gotr                41:58 13:31 
 1469     1745  Anna Trout             Fern Hill Gotr                41:58 13:31 
 1470     1995  Tracie Izykowski       Kd Markley Gotr               41:59 13:31 
 1471     3106  Christopher Hertzog    West Bradford Gotr            42:00 13:31 
 1472     2020  Megan Ramick           Kd Markley Gotr               42:00 13:32 
 1473     1982  Chrissy Diienno        Kd Markley Gotr               42:01 13:32 
 1474     3056  Glenda Peleggi         Uwchlan Hills Gotr            42:01 13:32 
 1475     1989  Will Fredrick          Kd Markley Gotr               42:01 13:32 
 1476     2287  Sunshine Knowles       Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      42:02 13:32 
 1477     1694  Sadie Mercer           Exton Gotr                    42:02 13:32 
 1478     1693  Melissa Mercer         Exton Gotr                    42:02 13:32 
 1479     2336  Grace Hart             Octorara Gotr                 42:03 13:32 
 1480     2277  Chloe Bonney           Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      42:03 13:32 
 1481     2335  Claudine Hart          Octorara Gotr                 42:03 13:33 
 1482     2361  Jennie Swager          Octorara Gotr                 42:04 13:33 
 1483     1561  Breanna Scimone        East Fallowfield Gotr         42:05 13:33 
 1484     1108  John Heilman           Bancroft Gotr                 42:05 13:33 
 1485     2057  Rachael McKeever       Kings Highway Gotr            42:05 13:33 
 1486     1106  Carsyn Heilman         Bancroft Gotr                 42:05 13:33 
 1487     2238  Nicole Scimone         No Affiliation Gotr           42:05 13:33 
 1488     1562  Marc Scimone           East Fallowfield Gotr         42:05 13:33 
 1489     2333  Sarah Harkins          Octorara Gotr                 42:06 13:33 
 1490     3401 Tessa Harkins                                         42:06 13:33 
 1491     2334  Tara Harkins           Octorara Gotr                 42:06 13:33 
 1492     1087  Morgan Steel           Avon Grove Intermediate Got   42:06 13:33 
 1493     1075  Elsie Kain             Avon Grove Intermediate Got   42:07 13:34 
 1494     1996  Cameron King           Kd Markley Gotr               42:07 13:34 
 1495     2229  Samantha King          No Affiliation Gotr           42:07 13:34 
 1496     2384  Colleen Ward           Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         42:07 13:34 
 1497     1651  Lucy Marshall          East Ward Gotr                42:07 13:34 
 1498     1977  Siena G Bevilacqua     Kd Markley Gotr               42:07 13:34 
 1499     1975  Jennifer Bevilacqua    Kd Markley Gotr               42:07 13:34 
 1500     2374  Juliana Loaeza         Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         42:08 13:34 
 1501     3314 Maria Robles                                          42:08 13:34 
 1502     2815  Allison Hayes          Starkweather Gotr             42:09 13:34 
 1503     1652  Meryl A Marshall       East Ward Gotr                42:09 13:34 
 1504     2816  Michele Hayes          Starkweather Gotr             42:10 13:35 
 1505     1076  Nora Kain              Avon Grove Intermediate Got   42:10 13:35 
 1506     2223  Mary Cate Coyle        No Affiliation Gotr           42:10 13:35 
 1507     2615  Lauri Veneziale        Renaissance Academy Gotr      42:10 13:35 
 1508     2616  Maya Veneziale         Renaissance Academy Gotr      42:10 13:35 
 1509     1525  Kristy McGee           East Coventry Gotr            42:11 13:35 
 1510     1297  Gianna Perez           Brandywine Wallace Gotr       42:11 13:35 
 1511     1578  Nuala Coyle            East Goshen Gotr              42:11 13:35 
 1512     1298  Kari Ann Perez         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       42:14 13:36 
 1513     2799  Michael Slade          St Elizabeths Gotr            42:14 13:36 
 1514     2791  Lauren Slade           St Elizabeths Gotr            42:14 13:36 
 1515     2971  Elizabeth Howett       Twin Valley H&s               42:15 13:36 
 1516     3374 Rich Howett                                           42:16 13:37 
 1517     1947  Anna Noakes            Hillsdale Gotr                42:17 13:37 
 1518     2213  Isabella Richardson    Mary C Howse Gotr             42:17 13:37 
 1519     2574  Deming Belcher         Renaissance Academy Gotr      42:19 13:38 
 1520     2575  Kristin Belcher        Renaissance Academy Gotr      42:19 13:38 
 1521     2469  Sharon Biancaniello    Pocopson Gotr                 42:20 13:38 
 1522     2215  Olivia Shea            Mary C Howse Gotr             42:21 13:38 
 1523     2532  Kayla Brown            Rainbow Gotr                  42:21 13:38 
 1524     1428  Tatiana Ryans          Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     42:22 13:38 
 1525     1611  Nhung (kare Dinh       East Pikeland Gotr            42:23 13:39 
 1526     2533  Rebecca Brown          Rainbow Gotr                  42:23 13:39 
 1527     1642  Elaina Eckert          East Ward Gotr                42:23 13:39 
 1528     1643  Jennifer Eckert        East Ward Gotr                42:24 13:39 
 1529     1934  Janice Ray             Hillsdale Gotr                42:24 13:39 
 1530     3001  Anthony Hammell        Unionville Gotr               42:25 13:39 
 1531     1361  Elise Kucharczuk       Chadds Ford Gotr              42:25 13:40 
 1532     2380  Michelle Salgado       Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         42:25 13:40 
 1533     1362  Elizabeth Kucharczuk   Chadds Ford Gotr              42:26 13:40 
 1534     3228  George Martynick       Westtown Thornbury Gotr       42:26 13:40 
 1535     2388  Brittany Cunningham    Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         42:26 13:40 
 1536     3229  Gracyn Mary Martynick  Westtown Thornbury Gotr       42:26 13:40 
 1537     2606  Shannon Rickert        Renaissance Academy Gotr      42:26 13:40 
 1538     1681  Collas Jackie          Exton Gotr                    42:26 13:40 
 1539     2618  Kayla Zimmerman        Renaissance Academy Gotr      42:26 13:40 
 1540     3227  Claire Martynick       Westtown Thornbury Gotr       42:26 13:40 
 1541     2544  Natalie Miranda        Rainbow Gotr                  42:26 13:40 
 1542     2543  Brianne Miranda        Rainbow Gotr                  42:27 13:40 
 1543     3152  Jennifer Coughlin      West Vincent Gotr             42:27 13:40 
 1544     2826  Jean Krawczyk          Starkweather Gotr             42:31 13:41 
 1545     1300  Abigail Reynolds       Brandywine Wallace Gotr       42:31 13:41 
 1546     2160  Abbey Faciana          Marsh Creek H&s               42:31 13:41 
 1547     2158  Lindsay Dunn           Marsh Creek H&s               42:31 13:41 
 1548     3239  Alexandria Shuffler    Westtown Thornbury Gotr       42:33 13:42 
 1549     1408  Meredith Smith         Charlestown Gotr              42:34 13:42 
 1550     3061  Jenna Robinson         Uwchlan Hills Gotr            42:34 13:42 
 1551     3060  Jack Robinson          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            42:34 13:42 
 1552     1403  Susan Odonnell-Smith   Charlestown Gotr              42:34 13:42 
 1553     2353  Maryanne Page          Octorara Gotr                 42:35 13:43 
 1554     2996  Brianna Kel Greeley    Unionville Gotr               42:37 13:43 
 1555     2995  Brad Greeley           Unionville Gotr               42:37 13:43 
 1556     2957  Bill Wrabley           Sugartown Gotr                42:38 13:44 
 1557     2958  Marlena Wrabley        Sugartown Gotr                42:38 13:44 
 1558     2959  Quintin Wrabley        Sugartown Gotr                42:38 13:44 
 1559     1709  Gianna Shirlow         Exton Gotr                    42:40 13:44 
 1560     1680  Cassidy Holbrook       Exton Gotr                    42:41 13:44 
 1561     1570  Olivia Acker           East Fallowfield Gotr         42:41 13:45 
 1562     1542  Chloe Acker            East Fallowfield Gotr         42:42 13:45 
 1563     2322  Sandra Distefano       Octorara Gotr                 42:43 13:45 
 1564     3208  Julia Cesca            Westtown Thornbury Gotr       42:44 13:45 
 1565     3207  Jessica Cesca          Westtown Thornbury Gotr       42:44 13:46 
 1566     2325  Ashlyn Foster          Octorara Gotr                 42:44 13:46 
 1567     3231  Ella McDonald          Westtown Thornbury Gotr       42:44 13:46 
 1568     3232  Meghan McDonald        Westtown Thornbury Gotr       42:44 13:46 
 1569     1738  Gerhard Scherffel      Fern Hill Gotr                42:44 13:46 
 1570     3046  Emily Lloyd            Uwchlan Hills Gotr            42:44 13:46 
 1571     1739  Molly Scherffel        Fern Hill Gotr                42:44 13:46 
 1572     3045  Brian Lloyd            Uwchlan Hills Gotr            42:44 13:46 
 1573     1348  Terry Ellis            Chadds Ford Gotr              42:45 13:46 
 1574     2357  Chuck Rice             Octorara Gotr                 42:45 13:46 
 1575     1753  Gretchen Badalamenti   French Creek Gotr             42:45 13:46 
 1576     1752  Felicia Badalamenti    French Creek Gotr             42:45 13:46 
 1577     1281  Lauren Heffner         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       42:46 13:46 
 1578     1967  Riley Neilon           Hillside Gotr                 42:47 13:47 
 1579     2421  Ronna Dewey            Pickering Valley Gotr         42:48 13:47 
 1580     2429  Naila Hess             Pickering Valley Gotr         42:48 13:47 
 1581     1341  Paige Wilkins          Caln Gotr                     42:51 13:48 
 1582     2937  Molly Otterson         Sugartown Gotr                42:52 13:48 
 1583     1959  Claire Kilgarriff      Hillside Gotr                 42:53 13:48 
 1584     3008  Evelyn Juvonen         Unionville Gotr               42:53 13:48 
 1585     1391  Alexa Infante          Charlestown Gotr              42:53 13:49 
 1586     1407  Jessica Shock          Charlestown Gotr              42:53 13:49 
 1587     3015  Katherine Lewis        Unionville Gotr               42:53 13:49 
 1588     1399  Jennifer Matuza        Charlestown Gotr              42:53 13:49 
 1589     1396  Julie Margetick        Charlestown Gotr              42:53 13:49 
 1590     2994  Allison Demajistre     Unionville Gotr               42:54 13:49 
 1591     1686  Katie Lavelle          Exton Gotr                    42:54 13:49 
 1592     3280 Stacey Lavelle                                        42:54 13:49 
 1593     1966  Michael Neilon         Hillside Gotr                 42:54 13:49 
 1594     2954  Tammy Taylor           Sugartown Gotr                42:54 13:49 
 1595     1301  Kathleen Reynolds      Brandywine Wallace Gotr       42:54 13:49 
 1596     1960  Kate Kilgarriff        Hillside Gotr                 42:55 13:49 
 1597     3270 Jami Wilkins                                          42:55 13:49 
 1598     1731  Monica Justice         Fern Hill Gotr                42:55 13:49 
 1599     1730  Hope Justice           Fern Hill Gotr                42:55 13:49 
 1600     2283  Victoria Ta England    Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      42:56 13:49 
 1601     2282  Taylor England         Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      42:56 13:49 
 1602     1634  Paul Smith             East Pikeland Gotr            42:59 13:50 
 1603     1472  Olivia Griesser        East Bradford Gotr            42:59 13:50 
 1604     1839  Kate Calabro           General Wayne Gotr            42:59 13:51 
 1605     1632  Kim Smith              East Pikeland Gotr            42:59 13:51 
 1606     1633  Lucia Josep Smith      East Pikeland Gotr            43:00 13:51 
 1607     3337 Jahayra Santiago                                      43:00 13:51 
 1608     1124  Sophia Silva           Bancroft Gotr                 43:00 13:51 
 1609     2058  Jackie Miller          Kings Highway Gotr            43:01 13:51 
 1610     2059  Julia Miller           Kings Highway Gotr            43:01 13:51 
 1611     1838  David Calabro          General Wayne Gotr            43:02 13:51 
 1612     3071  Vivian Thomas          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            43:04 13:52 
 1613     2188  Charlotte Ackerman     Mary C Howse Gotr             43:04 13:52 
 1614     3070  Lilley Thomas          Uwchlan Hills Gotr            43:04 13:52 
 1615     2189  Katie Ackerman         Mary C Howse Gotr             43:04 13:52 
 1616     1473  Tina Griesser          East Bradford Gotr            43:04 13:52 
 1617     1522  Taylor Flaim           East Coventry Gotr            43:05 13:52 
 1618     2795  Mary-Ellen Allen       St Elizabeths Gotr            43:06 13:53 
 1619     3014  Jeff Lewis             Unionville Gotr               43:06 13:53 
 1620     3266 Ryan Flaim                                            43:06 13:53 
 1621     3012  Debbie Lewis           Unionville Gotr               43:06 13:53 
 1622     2833  Melissa Messinger      Starkweather Gotr             43:06 13:53 
 1623     2832  Anya Messinger         Starkweather Gotr             43:06 13:53 
 1624     2821  Bella Grace Jones      Starkweather Gotr             43:06 13:53 
 1625     2169  Sweta Jaiswal          Marsh Creek H&s               43:08 13:53 
 1626     2412  Alessia Ranni          Peirce H&s                    43:08 13:53 
 1627     2326  Faith Gara             Octorara Gotr                 43:09 13:54 
 1628     1889  Julia Ebwelleson       Heart In Hands Gotr           43:09 13:54 
 1629     1890  Nelson Ebwelleson      Heart In Hands Gotr           43:09 13:54 
 1630     1692  Shannon McMahon        Exton Gotr                    43:10 13:54 
 1631     1705  Keira Dukes Ruberti    Exton Gotr                    43:10 13:54 
 1632     3381 Tim Manning                                           43:10 13:54 
 1633     3146  Jade Jjosep Bruce      West Vincent Gotr             43:10 13:54 
 1634     3145  Carolyn Bruce          West Vincent Gotr             43:10 13:54 
 1635     3382 Olivia Saez                                           43:11 13:54 
 1636     1875  Ella Sheehan           Greenwood Gotr                43:11 13:54 
 1637     2440  Satya Koppavarapu      Pickering Valley Gotr         43:12 13:55 
 1638     2869  Amy Carlson            Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       43:13 13:55 
 1639     2868  Abigail Carlson        Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       43:13 13:55 
 1640     1704  Desiree Ruberti        Exton Gotr                    43:13 13:55 
 1641     2207  Laura Obrien           Mary C Howse Gotr             43:14 13:55 
 1642     2179  Kylie Miller           Marsh Creek H&s               43:15 13:56 
 1643     1376  Grace Zou              Chadds Ford Gotr              43:15 13:56 
 1644     2181  Tyler Podhiny          Marsh Creek H&s               43:16 13:56 
 1645     1280  Andrea Heffner         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       43:16 13:56 
 1646     1333  Eliazar Eli Navarrete  Caln Gotr                     43:16 13:56 
 1647     1332  Mia Moreno             Caln Gotr                     43:17 13:56 
 1648     1322  Mary Chalupsky         Caln Gotr                     43:17 13:56 
 1649     1878  Courtney Manuel        Greenwood Gotr                43:19 13:57 
 1650     3020  Terry Prettyman        Unionville Gotr               43:19 13:57 
 1651     3318 Chloe Heckish                                         43:19 13:57 
 1652     1092  Claire Williamson      Avon Grove Intermediate Got   43:19 13:57 
 1653     2562  Lula Defersha          Regency Park Gotr             43:21 13:57 
 1654     2566  Sami Reyes             Regency Park Gotr             43:21 13:57 
 1655     1778  Diane Pastella         French Creek Gotr             43:21 13:58 
 1656     1063  Grace Bottjer          Avon Grove Intermediate Got   43:21 13:58 
 1657     1072  Julia Hartle           Avon Grove Intermediate Got   43:23 13:58 
 1658     1071  Jennifer Hartle        Avon Grove Intermediate Got   43:23 13:58 
 1659     1179  Katelyn Grenoble       Beaver Creek Gotr             43:24 13:59 
 1660     1164  Emily Alvarez          Beaver Creek Gotr             43:25 13:59 
 1661     3174  Sophia Segrave-Daly    West Vincent Gotr             43:26 13:59 
 1662     3181  Sarah Bender           West Vincent H&s              43:26 13:59 
 1663     1094  Laura Anderson         Bancroft Gotr                 43:27 13:59 
 1664     1132  Katie Yarnall          Bancroft Gotr                 43:27 13:59 
 1665     1271  Alaina Durante         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       43:27 14:00 
 1666     3305 Jerry Durante                                         43:28 14:00 
 1667     1510  Joseph Stitley         East Bradford Gotr            43:28 14:00 
 1668     1498  Ashlyn Stitley         East Bradford Gotr            43:28 14:00 
 1669     1565  Laniece Thompson       East Fallowfield Gotr         43:29 14:00 
 1670     1093  Jan Williamson         Avon Grove Intermediate Got   43:29 14:00 
 1671     2211  Emily Otto             Mary C Howse Gotr             43:30 14:00 
 1672     2212  Tanya Otto             Mary C Howse Gotr             43:30 14:00 
 1673     1546  Masiya Buchanan        East Fallowfield Gotr         43:30 14:00 
 1674     2554  Nicolina Sciarretta    Rainbow Gotr                  43:31 14:01 
 1675     2553  Natalie Sciarretta     Rainbow Gotr                  43:32 14:01 
 1676     1154  Wendy Reed             Barkley Gotr                  43:33 14:01 
 1677     1911  Madeleine Ellis        Hillsdale Gotr                43:35 14:02 
 1678     1024  Ella Bannon            Avon Grove Charter Gotr       43:36 14:02 
 1679     1259  Audrey Benevento       Brandywine Wallace Gotr       43:37 14:03 
 1680     1582  Anna Sophia Kasehagen  East Goshen Gotr              43:37 14:03 
 1681     1584  Leo Kasehagen          East Goshen Gotr              43:37 14:03 
 1682     1025  Pam Bannon             Avon Grove Charter Gotr       43:37 14:03 
 1683     1178  Brian Grenoble         Beaver Creek Gotr             43:37 14:03 
 1684     1135  Cate Baxter            Barkley Gotr                  43:38 14:03 
 1685     1136  Christy Baxter         Barkley Gotr                  43:38 14:03 
 1686     1180  Kim Grenoble           Beaver Creek Gotr             43:38 14:03 
 1687     1583  Cristiane Kasehagen    East Goshen Gotr              43:38 14:03 
 1688     3171  Sara Ryan              West Vincent Gotr             43:38 14:03 
 1689     2441  Vaibhavi Koppavarapu   Pickering Valley Gotr         43:39 14:03 
 1690     1912  Mike Ellis             Hillsdale Gotr                43:39 14:03 
 1691     1282  Fin Hughes             Brandywine Wallace Gotr       43:39 14:03 
 1692     3143  Aanya Avinash          West Vincent Gotr             43:40 14:04 
 1693     1176  Hannah Gayo            Beaver Creek Gotr             43:40 14:04 
 1694     1791  Rileigh Donovan        Friendship Gotr               43:40 14:04 
 1695     2557  Cara Witmer            Rainbow Gotr                  43:40 14:04 
 1696     2537  Nerissa Deschambeau    Rainbow Gotr                  43:43 14:04 
 1697     2535  Steven Claydon         Rainbow Gotr                  43:43 14:05 
 1698     3278 Christine Fry                                         43:44 14:05 
 1699     2249  Sophia Fry             North Coventry Gotr           43:44 14:05 
 1700     1412  Sari Steinberg         Charlestown Gotr              43:45 14:05 
 1701     1409  Hallie Steinberg       Charlestown Gotr              43:45 14:05 
 1702     3195  Colleen McKillips      West Vincent H&s              43:46 14:05 
 1703     3183  Lily Cline             West Vincent H&s              43:46 14:06 
 1704     1371  Kamryn Smith           Chadds Ford Gotr              43:46 14:06 
 1705     1360  Jamie Jones            Chadds Ford Gotr              43:47 14:06 
 1706     1439  Ashley Francione       Devon Gotr                    43:48 14:06 
 1707     3369 Jess Rigo                                             43:48 14:06 
 1708     1440  Kari Francione         Devon Gotr                    43:48 14:06 
 1709     2549  Alexa Rigo             Rainbow Gotr                  43:49 14:06 
 1710     2670  Cyndy Yates            Schuylkill Gotr               43:53 14:08 
 1711     2545  Olivia Miranda         Rainbow Gotr                  43:54 14:08 
 1712     2531  Chasity Brown          Rainbow Gotr                  43:54 14:08 
 1713     1177  Jennifer Gayo          Beaver Creek Gotr             43:58 14:09 
 1714     2200  Jonathan Hannum        Mary C Howse Gotr             44:01 14:10 
 1715     1677  Theresa Feeney         Exton Gotr                    44:01 14:11 
 1716     2203  Reagan Irvin-Hannum    Mary C Howse Gotr             44:01 14:11 
 1717     2300  Jaymie Schmitz         Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      44:02 14:11 
 1718     2299  Cheryl Schmitz         Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      44:02 14:11 
 1719     2343  Hannah McKim           Octorara Gotr                 44:03 14:11 
 1720     2214  Anika Sharma           Mary C Howse Gotr             44:04 14:11 
 1721     2678  Julie Conner           Shamona Creek Gotr            44:04 14:11 
 1722     1968  Jessica Schaefer       Hillside Gotr                 44:05 14:12 
 1723     1969  Lindsey Schaefer       Hillside Gotr                 44:05 14:12 
 1724     1873  Zoe Nichols            Greenwood Gotr                44:06 14:12 
 1725     1741  Kathleen Skomorucha    Fern Hill Gotr                44:07 14:12 
 1726     1742  Leah Skomorucha        Fern Hill Gotr                44:07 14:12 
 1727     1431  Rudolph Treichel       Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     44:07 14:12 
 1728     1430  Caitlin L Treichel     Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     44:07 14:12 
 1729     2344  Melissa McKim          Octorara Gotr                 44:07 14:12 
 1730     3253 Maura Kernicky                                        44:08 14:13 
 1731     2310  Amira M. Bencheqroun   Octorara Gotr                 44:09 14:13 
 1732     3406 Kate Schlosser                                        44:14 14:15 
 1733     1239  Tessa Kehler           Bradford Heights Gotr         44:15 14:15 
 1734     2739  Kate Wesolowski        Springton Manor Gotr          44:16 14:15 
 1735     2608  Missy Rufo             Renaissance Academy Gotr      44:16 14:15 
 1736     2607  Madison Rufo           Renaissance Academy Gotr      44:16 14:15 
 1737     1758  Kylie R Busch          French Creek Gotr             44:17 14:16 
 1738     3346 Julia Myers                                           44:18 14:16 
 1739     2071  Alivia Thomas          Kings Highway Gotr            44:19 14:16 
 1740     2311  Bevin Bencheqroun      Octorara Gotr                 44:20 14:16 
 1741     2887  Robert Kurtz           Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       44:20 14:17 
 1742     3267 Devin Flaim                                           44:20 14:17 
 1743     2886  Brogan Grac Kurtz      Sts Peter And Paul Gotr       44:20 14:17 
 1744     1521  Morgan Flaim           East Coventry Gotr            44:21 14:17 
 1745     1238  Deanna Kehler          Bradford Heights Gotr         44:21 14:17 
 1746     1865  Riley Dimascola        Greenwood Gotr                44:22 14:17 
 1747     1882  Karen Dimascola        Greenwood Gotr                44:22 14:17 
 1748     1859  Sarah Watkins          General Wayne Gotr            44:22 14:17 
 1749     3115  Jaylyn McIntire        West Bradford Gotr            44:23 14:17 
 1750     1847  Laura McGrath          General Wayne Gotr            44:23 14:18 
 1751     3116  Jennell McIntire       West Bradford Gotr            44:24 14:18 
 1752     1554  Traci Fegley           East Fallowfield Gotr         44:25 14:18 
 1753     3185  Chloe Ryan Filling     West Vincent H&s              44:25 14:18 
 1754     1946  Lauren Zisk            Hillsdale Gotr                44:25 14:18 
 1755     1945  Kerry Zisk             Hillsdale Gotr                44:25 14:18 
 1756     1774  Payton Oliv Lion       French Creek Gotr             44:26 14:18 
 1757     1779  Christen Reidnauer     French Creek Gotr             44:26 14:18 
 1758     1683  Kristie Kerns          Exton Gotr                    44:27 14:19 
 1759     1682  Kaley Kerns            Exton Gotr                    44:28 14:19 
 1760     2284  Darien Golly           Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      44:29 14:19 
 1761     2285  Jocelyn Golly          Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      44:29 14:19 
 1762     3063  Lewis Rockowitz        Uwchlan Hills Gotr            44:31 14:20 
 1763     3062  Arianna Rockowitz      Uwchlan Hills Gotr            44:31 14:20 
 1764     2294  Briana Pollock         Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      44:31 14:20 
 1765     2295  Tracy Pollock          Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      44:31 14:20 
 1766     3078  Laura Ware             Uwchlan Hills Gotr            44:32 14:20 
 1767     3079  Mark Ware              Uwchlan Hills Gotr            44:32 14:20 
 1768     2195  Kakoli Ganguly         Mary C Howse Gotr             44:32 14:21 
 1769     1061  Laura Berkeihiser      Avon Grove Intermediate Got   44:34 14:21 
 1770     1060  Katie Berkeihiser      Avon Grove Intermediate Got   44:34 14:21 
 1771     1420  Madison Hunsberger     Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     44:34 14:21 
 1772     1419  Keith Hunsberger       Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     44:35 14:21 
 1773     1823  Nicole Topka           Fugett H&s                    44:36 14:22 
 1774     1369  Martha Mueller         Chadds Ford Gotr              44:37 14:22 
 1775     1364  Emily McGaughey        Chadds Ford Gotr              44:38 14:22 
 1776     1397  Meredith Martin        Charlestown Gotr              44:41 14:23 
 1777     1398  Steve Martin           Charlestown Gotr              44:41 14:23 
 1778     2682  Ann Durkin             Shamona Creek Gotr            44:43 14:24 
 1779     2683  Reilly Durkin          Shamona Creek Gotr            44:43 14:24 
 1780     1458  Toni Baldwin           East Bradford Gotr            44:43 14:24 
 1781     1476  Willa Henderson        East Bradford Gotr            44:43 14:24 
 1782     1824  Zachary Topka          Fugett H&s                    44:43 14:24 
 1783     1506  Juliana Wilson         East Bradford Gotr            44:45 14:24 
 1784     1943  Avery Wood             Hillsdale Gotr                44:46 14:25 
 1785     2590  Lily M. Kimmel         Renaissance Academy Gotr      44:47 14:25 
 1786     1495  Meredith Piel          East Bradford Gotr            44:49 14:26 
 1787     1507  Kathleen Wilson        East Bradford Gotr            44:49 14:26 
 1788     2555  Karlie Williams        Rainbow Gotr                  44:49 14:26 
 1789     1304  Bradleigh Smith        Brandywine Wallace Gotr       44:50 14:26 
 1790     1305  Libby Smith            Brandywine Wallace Gotr       44:50 14:26 
 1791     1944  Robyn Wood             Hillsdale Gotr                44:55 14:28 
 1792     3188  Rosalie Filling        West Vincent H&s              44:55 14:28 
 1793     2324  Lucy Eckman            Octorara Gotr                 44:56 14:28 
 1794     2592  Kimmel Lauren          Renaissance Academy Gotr      44:56 14:28 
 1795     2323  Elizabeth Eckman       Octorara Gotr                 44:57 14:28 
 1796     1853  Jessica Severino       General Wayne Gotr            44:57 14:28 
 1797     1860  Trinity Watkins        General Wayne Gotr            44:57 14:29 
 1798     1246  Kavya Rajesh           Bradford Heights Gotr         44:59 14:29 
 1799     3160  Clare McGovern         West Vincent Gotr             45:00 14:29 
 1800     1849  Ava McKernan           General Wayne Gotr            45:00 14:29 
 1801     1840  Terri Cappelli         General Wayne Gotr            45:00 14:29 
 1802     1884  Angelique Ayukachale   Heart In Hands Gotr           45:01 14:30 
 1803     1210  Lauren Stuccio         Beaver Creek Gotr             45:01 14:30 
 1804     1209  Anne Stuccio           Beaver Creek Gotr             45:02 14:30 
 1805     3182  Ingrid Burger          West Vincent H&s              45:04 14:31 
 1806     2556  Shannon Williams       Rainbow Gotr                  45:04 14:31 
 1807     2903  Sofia Cavalcanto       Sugartown Gotr                45:06 14:31 
 1808     2902  Kerry Cavalcanto       Sugartown Gotr                45:06 14:31 
 1809     1935  Sadie Ray              Hillsdale Gotr                45:08 14:32 
 1810     1829  Lorena Baci            General Wayne Gotr            45:08 14:32 
 1811     1830  Xhena Baci             General Wayne Gotr            45:09 14:32 
 1812     2866  James Urie             Starkweather Gotr             45:12 14:33 
 1813     2861  Moira Urie             Starkweather Gotr             45:12 14:33 
 1814     1251  Danielle Showers       Bradford Heights Gotr         45:13 14:34 
 1815     1220  Shea E. Curran         Bradford Heights Gotr         45:14 14:34 
 1816     1862  Julia Banker           Greenwood Gotr                45:15 14:34 
 1817     1863  Karen Banker           Greenwood Gotr                45:16 14:34 
 1818     1867  Mia Kathryn Fragale    Greenwood Gotr                45:16 14:34 
 1819     1828  Albana Baci            General Wayne Gotr            45:17 14:35 
 1820     2952  Kate Starke            Sugartown Gotr                45:18 14:35 
 1821     1331  Ashiyah Johnson        Caln Gotr                     45:18 14:35 
 1822     1062  Ann Bottjer            Avon Grove Intermediate Got   45:21 14:36 
 1823     3154  Julie Dowdell          West Vincent Gotr             45:22 14:36 
 1824     3153  Emily Dowdell          West Vincent Gotr             45:22 14:36 
 1825     2920  Alexandra P Fahey      Sugartown Gotr                45:23 14:37 
 1826     1320  Najae Brinson          Caln Gotr                     45:24 14:37 
 1827     2921  Gerald Fahey           Sugartown Gotr                45:25 14:37 
 1828     1949  Anne Guidotti          Hillsdale Gotr                45:26 14:38 
 1829     1795  Makenna Hylen          Friendship Gotr               45:26 14:38 
 1830     3288 Than Hylen                                            45:27 14:38 
 1831     3098  Keeva Genuardi         West Bradford Gotr            45:31 14:39 
 1832     3097  Mollie Genuardi        West Bradford Gotr            45:31 14:39 
 1833     2538  Holly Herbener         Rainbow Gotr                  45:32 14:40 
 1834     2614  Emily Skye Stalker     Renaissance Academy Gotr      45:33 14:40 
 1835     2526  Briana Alpizar         Rainbow Gotr                  45:34 14:40 
 1836     2596  Olivia Marchionne      Renaissance Academy Gotr      45:36 14:41 
 1837     3018  Amelia Miller          Unionville Gotr               45:37 14:41 
 1838     1088  Rachel Steel           Avon Grove Intermediate Got   45:37 14:41 
 1839     3019  Karen Miller           Unionville Gotr               45:38 14:42 
 1840     2550  Mackenzie Rojas        Rainbow Gotr                  45:41 14:42 
 1841     2789  Lucia Sanchez          St Elizabeths Gotr            45:43 14:43 
 1842     2720  Kim Harris             Springton Manor Gotr          45:45 14:44 
 1843     2790  Michelle Sanchez       St Elizabeths Gotr            45:45 14:44 
 1844     2751  Jacqui Denlinger       St Elizabeths Gotr            45:49 14:45 
 1845     2752  Julia M Denlinger      St Elizabeths Gotr            45:49 14:45 
 1846     2208  Alisa Orr              Mary C Howse Gotr             45:50 14:46 
 1847     3307 Carter Dakota                                         45:52 14:46 
 1848     1526  Lilyanna No McGee      East Coventry Gotr            45:53 14:47 
 1849     2848  Evelyn Saito           Starkweather Gotr             45:54 14:47 
 1850     1662  Kendra Shockley        East Ward Gotr                45:58 14:48 
 1851     1640  Amaya L Deans          East Ward Gotr                45:58 14:48 
 1852     3177  Christopher La Marca   West Vincent Gotr             45:59 14:48 
 1853     2593  Georgia Marchionne     Renaissance Academy Gotr      45:59 14:48 
 1854     2597  Sophia Fait Marchionne Renaissance Academy Gotr      45:59 14:48 
 1855     1653  Linda Miron            East Ward Gotr                45:59 14:48 
 1856     2849  Jennifer Saito         Starkweather Gotr             46:01 14:49 
 1857     1664  Lily M Wells           East Ward Gotr                46:04 14:50 
 1858     3259 Lisa Wells                                            46:04 14:50 
 1859     1486  Hannah Lamancusa       East Bradford Gotr            46:06 14:51 
 1860     1485  Bridget Lamancusa      East Bradford Gotr            46:06 14:51 
 1861     1270  Courtney Dimattesa     Brandywine Wallace Gotr       46:06 14:51 
 1862     1306  Colleen Walsh          Brandywine Wallace Gotr       46:06 14:51 
 1863     2101  Melissa Kiebort        Lionville Gotr                46:08 14:51 
 1864     2089  June Deberardinis      Lionville Gotr                46:09 14:52 
 1865     1545  Kaylee Brecker         East Fallowfield Gotr         46:09 14:52 
 1866     2728  Shannon Miller         Springton Manor Gotr          46:09 14:52 
 1867     1544  Amy Brecker            East Fallowfield Gotr         46:10 14:52 
 1868     2765  Jamie E Kalucki        St Elizabeths Gotr            46:10 14:52 
 1869     3209  Jackie Chapman         Westtown Thornbury Gotr       46:12 14:52 
 1870     3210  Janeane Chapman        Westtown Thornbury Gotr       46:12 14:52 
 1871     1885  James Brusco           Heart In Hands Gotr           46:12 14:53 
 1872     2928  Gina Kern              Sugartown Gotr                46:12 14:53 
 1873     1888  Gianna Distefano       Heart In Hands Gotr           46:14 14:53 
 1874     2924  Maryanne Gallo         Sugartown Gotr                46:14 14:53 
 1875     2766  Owen Kalucki           St Elizabeths Gotr            46:16 14:54 
 1876     2767  Tom Kalucki            St Elizabeths Gotr            46:17 14:54 
 1877     2264  Penny Ott              North Coventry Gotr           46:17 14:54 
 1878     2530  Scott Biedenkapp       Rainbow Gotr                  46:19 14:55 
 1879     1757  Katie Busch            French Creek Gotr             46:21 14:55 
 1880     3130  Judy Ryan              West Bradford Gotr            46:23 14:56 
 1881     3131  Olivia Ryan            West Bradford Gotr            46:23 14:56 
 1882     2359  Makayla Simons         Octorara Gotr                 46:23 14:56 
 1883     2360  Rick Simons            Octorara Gotr                 46:23 14:56 
 1884     2953  Nikki Starke           Sugartown Gotr                46:25 14:57 
 1885     1711  Jeannie Shore          Exton Gotr                    46:25 14:57 
 1886     1710  James Shore            Exton Gotr                    46:25 14:57 
 1887     1624  Maya Magruder          East Pikeland Gotr            46:26 14:57 
 1888     1623  Leah Magruder          East Pikeland Gotr            46:26 14:57 
 1889     1413  Chris Tobin            Charlestown Gotr              46:28 14:58 
 1890     1414  Quinn Tobin            Charlestown Gotr              46:29 14:58 
 1891     1810  Addyson Williams       Friendship Gotr               46:30 14:58 
 1892     1111  Shannon Kohler         Bancroft Gotr                 46:30 14:58 
 1893     1051  Sophia Rosario         Avon Grove Charter Gotr       46:31 14:59 
 1894     1811  Sydney Williams        Friendship Gotr               46:31 14:59 
 1895     3254 Don Kohler                                            46:32 14:59 
 1896     2220  Heidi Watson           Mary C Howse Gotr             46:35 15:00 
 1897     3159  Ali Lamarca            West Vincent Gotr             46:35 15:00 
 1898     2194  Ava Dimino             Mary C Howse Gotr             46:35 15:00 
 1899     1052  Tina Rosario           Avon Grove Charter Gotr       46:35 15:00 
 1900     1308  Brooklin Woods         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       46:40 15:02 
 1901     1115  Sarah Mullin           Bancroft Gotr                 46:40 15:02 
 1902     1661  Josephine Scott        East Ward Gotr                46:41 15:02 
 1903     1663  Alexis Swinehart       East Ward Gotr                46:41 15:02 
 1904     3294 Miriam Mullin                                         46:41 15:02 
 1905     2278  Brooke Brower          Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      46:49 15:05 
 1906     2676  Katya Bets             Shamona Creek Gotr            46:57 15:07 
 1907     2279  Jenn Brower            Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      46:58 15:07 
 1908     2339  Brooklyn Humphries     Octorara Gotr                 46:59 15:08 
 1909     2327  Nicole Garress         Octorara Gotr                 46:59 15:08 
 1910     3275 Esther Oswald                                         46:59 15:08 
 1911     1235  Julia Jennings         Bradford Heights Gotr         46:59 15:08 
 1912     1236  Lisa Jennings          Bradford Heights Gotr         47:00 15:08 
 1913     2129  Mia Sanders            Lionville Gotr                47:00 15:08 
 1914     2677  Valerie Bets           Shamona Creek Gotr            47:01 15:08 
 1915     2096  Sanders Jiwen          Lionville Gotr                47:01 15:08 
 1916     2734  Lucy Raws              Springton Manor Gotr          47:01 15:08 
 1917     3340 Christian Daws                                        47:02 15:09 
 1918     2423  Teagan Camp Espenlaub  Pickering Valley Gotr         47:03 15:09 
 1919     2422  Bradford Espenlaub     Pickering Valley Gotr         47:03 15:09 
 1920     1303  Maureen Rhoads         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       47:03 15:09 
 1921     1328  Tarri Forest           Caln Gotr                     47:06 15:10 
 1922     2142  Miranda Warwick        Lionville Gotr                47:10 15:11 
 1923     2144  Sandra Warwick         Lionville Gotr                47:10 15:11 
 1924     1185  Makayla Katsis         Beaver Creek Gotr             47:16 15:13 
 1925     1813  Jeff Woomer            Friendship Gotr               47:17 15:13 
 1926     1812  Emma Woomer            Friendship Gotr               47:17 15:14 
 1927     2438  Sarah Kilfoy           Pickering Valley Gotr         47:21 15:15 
 1928     3042  Steven Labrenz         Uwchlan Hills Gotr            47:21 15:15 
 1929     2025  Yuvika Saxena          Kd Markley Gotr               47:21 15:15 
 1930     3041  Grace D Labrenz        Uwchlan Hills Gotr            47:22 15:15 
 1931     1685  Vivianne Lanz          Exton Gotr                    47:22 15:15 
 1932     3293 Rebecca Kilfoy                                        47:22 15:15 
 1933     1696  Sophia Muhl            Exton Gotr                    47:22 15:15 
 1934     1684 Enriquez Lanz           Exton Gotr                    47:25 15:16 
 1935     1695  Eric Muhl              Exton Gotr                    47:26 15:16 
 1936     2286  Christopher Keane      Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      47:28 15:17 
 1937     2296  Rebecca Powell         Nottingham/hopewell Gotr      47:28 15:17 
 1938     1234  Nora Hokanson          Bradford Heights Gotr         47:30 15:18 
 1939     1233  Noelle Hokanson        Bradford Heights Gotr         47:30 15:18 
 1940     2726  Kate McNamara          Springton Manor Gotr          47:31 15:18 
 1941     3281 Chris Whiteman                                        47:31 15:18 
 1942     3387 Gabriella Vetter                                      47:31 15:18 
 1943     2561  Felicia Bookman        Regency Park Gotr             47:32 15:18 
 1944     2736  Michaela Ch Tauss      Springton Manor Gotr          47:35 15:19 
 1945     2565  Ashia Rembert          Regency Park Gotr             47:38 15:20 
 1946     2564  Lindsay Myers          Regency Park Gotr             47:38 15:20 
 1947     2820  Kelly Johnson          Starkweather Gotr             47:39 15:20 
 1948     3403 Donna Carson                                          47:39 15:21 
 1949     3216  Keira Dougherty        Westtown Thornbury Gotr       47:39 15:21 
 1950     2434  Robyn Janczak          Pickering Valley Gotr         47:40 15:21 
 1951     2049  Hannah Emig            Kings Highway Gotr            47:42 15:21 
 1952     2050  Taylor Gasbarro        Kings Highway Gotr            47:42 15:22 
 1953     3218  Christina Heverling    Westtown Thornbury Gotr       47:42 15:22 
 1954     1697  Elizabeth Nasuti       Exton Gotr                    47:42 15:22 
 1955     1698  Tony Nasuti            Exton Gotr                    47:43 15:22 
 1956     2102  Tammy Kulbeda          Lionville Gotr                47:45 15:22 
 1957     2118  Emma Pankratz          Lionville Gotr                47:45 15:22 
 1958     2074  Karena Wolf            Kings Highway Gotr            47:45 15:23 
 1959     2048  Karen Dixon            Kings Highway Gotr            47:45 15:23 
 1960     1302  Haley Rhoads           Brandywine Wallace Gotr       47:49 15:24 
 1961     1268  Cathy Curry            Brandywine Wallace Gotr       47:50 15:24 
 1962     3095  Melissa Ely            West Bradford Gotr            47:50 15:24 
 1963     3093  Alaina Ely             West Bradford Gotr            47:50 15:24 
 1964     3007  Grace Jiang            Unionville Gotr               47:50 15:24 
 1965     1434  Kim Cunningham         Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     47:51 15:24 
 1966     1417  Madeline Cunningham    Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     47:51 15:24 
 1967     1591  Elliet Manning         East Goshen Gotr              47:52 15:25 
 1968     1593  Shannon Manning        East Goshen Gotr              47:52 15:25 
 1969     1589  Morgan Luksic          East Goshen Gotr              47:53 15:25 
 1970     1588  Kerry Luksic           East Goshen Gotr              47:54 15:25 
 1971     2749  Gianna Callahan        St Elizabeths Gotr            47:54 15:26 
 1972     2750  Paul Callahan          St Elizabeths Gotr            47:55 15:26 
 1973     3163  Paige Neuhoff          West Vincent Gotr             47:56 15:26 
 1974     1365  Christina McHugh       Chadds Ford Gotr              48:00 15:27 
 1975     3330 Molly Suarez                                          48:00 15:27 
 1976     3166  Paul O'Sullivan        West Vincent Gotr             48:02 15:28 
 1977     1110  Reese Hills            Bancroft Gotr                 48:02 15:28 
 1978     1109  Lyn Hills              Bancroft Gotr                 48:03 15:28 
 1979     3162  Jason Neuhoff          West Vincent Gotr             48:08 15:30 
 1980     1765  Catrin Flieger         French Creek Gotr             48:09 15:30 
 1981     1146  Sophie Looper          Barkley Gotr                  48:10 15:30 
 1982     1161  Charlotte Welch        Barkley Gotr                  48:10 15:30 
 1983     2990  Elle Casten            Unionville Gotr               48:10 15:30 
 1984     2992  Kircia Casten          Unionville Gotr               48:13 15:31 
 1985     2932  Emilie Mathusek        Sugartown Gotr                48:13 15:32 
 1986     1078  Brian McNeil           Avon Grove Intermediate Got   48:13 15:32 
 1987     3196  Mic McKillips          West Vincent H&s              48:14 15:32 
 1988     1079  Peyton McNeil          Avon Grove Intermediate Got   48:14 15:32 
 1989     2931  Brianne Mathusek       Sugartown Gotr                48:16 15:32 
 1990     2379  Juliann Novitsky       Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         48:16 15:32 
 1991     1646  Olivia Gardner         East Ward Gotr                48:17 15:33 
 1992     2372  Zulma Gonzalez-Lopez   Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         48:17 15:33 
 1993     1645  Kimberlee Gardner      East Ward Gotr                48:18 15:33 
 1994     1861  Nancy Zizza            General Wayne Gotr            48:23 15:35 
 1995     1842  Elena Comber           General Wayne Gotr            48:24 15:35 
 1996     1841  Adia Comber            General Wayne Gotr            48:24 15:35 
 1997     1073  Michelle Heidler       Avon Grove Intermediate Got   48:24 15:35 
 1998     1074  Rachael Heidler        Avon Grove Intermediate Got   48:25 15:35 
 1999     2722  Eliza Larkins          Springton Manor Gotr          48:26 15:36 
 2000     3301 Michelle McKeon                                       48:26 15:36 
 2001     1433  Allison Werner         Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     48:29 15:37 
 2002     1432  Adam Werner            Chesterbrook Academy Gotr     48:29 15:37 
 2003     1080  Marnie Powell          Avon Grove Intermediate Got   48:31 15:37 
 2004     1059  Reese Batman           Avon Grove Intermediate Got   48:31 15:37 
 2005     1058  Paul Batman            Avon Grove Intermediate Got   48:31 15:37 
 2006     2548  Christina Ray          Rainbow Gotr                  48:39 15:40 
 2007     2805  Jeanne Casner          Starkweather Gotr             48:40 15:40 
 2008     2803  Christopher Casner     Starkweather Gotr             48:40 15:40 
 2009     1216  Laura Aucker           Bradford Heights Gotr         48:40 15:40 
 2010     2528  Jennifer Bickert       Rainbow Gotr                  48:41 15:40 
 2011     1215  Brad Aucker            Bradford Heights Gotr         48:41 15:40 
 2012     2365  Makayla Weathers       Octorara Gotr                 48:42 15:41 
 2013     2563  Hannah Myers           Regency Park Gotr             48:42 15:41 
 2014     2366  Melissa Weathers       Octorara Gotr                 48:42 15:41 
 2015     1702  Samantha Partovi       Exton Gotr                    48:44 15:41 
 2016     1701  Ariana Partovi         Exton Gotr                    48:45 15:42 
 2017     2312  Hope Campbell-Burre    Octorara Gotr                 48:45 15:42 
 2018     2314  Dan Clifton            Octorara Gotr                 48:46 15:42 
 2019     2761  Julia Iafolla          St Elizabeths Gotr            48:51 15:44 
 2020     2315  Jen Clifton            Octorara Gotr                 48:51 15:44 
 2021     2762  Marissa Fai Iafolla    St Elizabeths Gotr            48:51 15:44 
 2022     1192  Nicole McGovern        Beaver Creek Gotr             48:53 15:45 
 2023     1193  Zoe McGovern           Beaver Creek Gotr             48:54 15:45 
 2024     2230  Barb Kozar             No Affiliation Gotr           48:56 15:45 
 2025     1736  Brooke Munro           Fern Hill Gotr                48:57 15:46 
 2026     1163  Amy Alvarez            Beaver Creek Gotr             49:00 15:47 
 2027     1294  Morgan McIntyre        Brandywine Wallace Gotr       49:03 15:48 
 2028     2253  Kuhns Iris             North Coventry Gotr           49:09 15:49 
 2029     2261  Raena Kuhns            North Coventry Gotr           49:10 15:50 
 2030     2595  Leland Marchionne      Renaissance Academy Gotr      49:10 15:50 
 2031     2594  Joleah Love Marchionne Renaissance Academy Gotr      49:11 15:50 
 2032     3408 Madeline Goldin                                       49:15 15:51 
 2033     3407 Adam Goldin                                           49:15 15:51 
 2034     2177  Abby Miller            Marsh Creek H&s               49:16 15:52 
 2035     2178  Katie Miller           Marsh Creek H&s               49:18 15:52 
 2036     2546  William Miranda        Rainbow Gotr                  49:18 15:52 
 2037     3264 Mohamed Abouraya                                      49:27 15:55 
 2038     1733  Sarah Keller           Fern Hill Gotr                49:30 15:56 
 2039     1732  Kristen Kaelin         Fern Hill Gotr                49:30 15:56 
 2040     3016  Sarah Li               Unionville Gotr               49:31 15:57 
 2041     3010  Emma Lane              Unionville Gotr               49:33 15:57 
 2042     2233  Mary McCoy             No Affiliation Gotr           49:34 15:58 
 2043     1491  Emily McCoy            East Bradford Gotr            49:35 15:58 
 2044     3009  Deni Lyn Lane          Unionville Gotr               49:36 15:58 
 2045     2265  Lauren Riefenstahl     North Coventry Gotr           49:37 15:59 
 2046     2257  Michele Kerlin         North Coventry Gotr           49:37 15:59 
 2047     2266  Rebecca Riefenstahl    North Coventry Gotr           49:37 15:59 
 2048     1345  Natalie Chow           Chadds Ford Gotr              49:39 15:59 
 2049     3165  Fiona O'Sullivan       West Vincent Gotr             49:40 15:59 
 2050     1358  Rachael Hutchinson     Chadds Ford Gotr              49:40 16:00 
 2051     3004  Madalon Hammell        Unionville Gotr               49:42 16:00 
 2052     1336  Erin Scheivert         Caln Gotr                     49:42 16:00 
 2053     3002  Gabrielle Hammell      Unionville Gotr               49:43 16:00 
 2054     1335  Emma Scheivert         Caln Gotr                     49:43 16:01 
 2055     1893  Zoe Roemer             Heart In Hands Gotr           49:45 16:01 
 2056     1883  Angela Ayukachale      Heart In Hands Gotr           49:45 16:01 
 2057     2899  Isabella G Carnal      Sugartown Gotr                49:48 16:02 
 2058     2900  Eloise Carnall         Sugartown Gotr                49:48 16:02 
 2059     1675  Dawn Dukes             Exton Gotr                    49:48 16:02 
 2060     1388  Danica Hill            Charlestown Gotr              49:49 16:02 
 2061     1389  Michael Hill           Charlestown Gotr              49:49 16:03 
 2062     2115  Amanda F Mengle        Lionville Gotr                49:51 16:03 
 2063     2228  Norma Johnson          No Affiliation Gotr           49:51 16:03 
 2064     2224  Mallory Davis          No Affiliation Gotr           49:52 16:03 
 2065     1850  Marianne Nikas         General Wayne Gotr            49:53 16:04 
 2066     1463  Kim Brady              East Bradford Gotr            49:53 16:04 
 2067     3378 Julia Brady                                           49:54 16:04 
 2068     2413  Lina Ranni             Peirce H&s                    49:57 16:05 
 2069     2309  Scott Andress          Octorara Gotr                 50:00 16:06 
 2070     2307  Luke Andress           Octorara Gotr                 50:00 16:06 
 2071     2116  Donna Mengle           Lionville Gotr                50:01 16:06 
 2072     2740  Molly Wesolowski       Springton Manor Gotr          50:04 16:07 
 2073     3375 Tom Corcoran                                          50:07 16:08 
 2074     2263  Christina Ott          North Coventry Gotr           50:09 16:09 
 2075     1077  Megan McKeown          Avon Grove Intermediate Got   50:09 16:09 
 2076     3311 Brianna McKearn                                       50:09 16:09 
 2077     3234  Dave Murray            Westtown Thornbury Gotr       50:12 16:10 
 2078     3233  Caroline Murray        Westtown Thornbury Gotr       50:12 16:10 
 2079     2540  Sumayah Lambert        Rainbow Gotr                  50:16 16:11 
 2080     3252 Malika Lambert                                        50:17 16:11 
 2081     1116  Sarah Murphy           Bancroft Gotr                 50:28 16:15 
 2082     2488  Hailey Gates           Pocopson Gotr                 50:30 16:16 
 2083     1338  Tammy Stewart          Caln Gotr                     50:32 16:16 
 2084     2489  Julie Gates            Pocopson Gotr                 50:35 16:17 
 2085     1160  Emine Ulcay            Barkley Gotr                  50:38 16:18 
 2086     1139  Amy Conard             Barkley Gotr                  50:41 16:19 
 2087     1273  Augusto Francisco      Brandywine Wallace Gotr       50:42 16:19 
 2088     1274  Olivia Clai Francisco  Brandywine Wallace Gotr       50:42 16:19 
 2089     1667  Sarah Campbell         Exton Gotr                    50:44 16:20 
 2090     3309 Keith Campbell                                        50:44 16:20 
 2091     1604  Amy Traylor            East Goshen Gotr              50:59 16:25 
 2092     1605  Clare Traylor          East Goshen Gotr              51:00 16:25 
 2093     2964  Caitlyn Dojka          Twin Valley H&s               51:01 16:25 
 2094     1205  Art Sandora            Beaver Creek Gotr             51:02 16:26 
 2095     1206  Kylee Sandora          Beaver Creek Gotr             51:02 16:26 
 2096     3219  Kaia Khawaja-Brown     Westtown Thornbury Gotr       51:02 16:26 
 2097     2965  Jennifer Dojka         Twin Valley H&s               51:05 16:27 
 2098     3215  Veronica Detre-Moser   Westtown Thornbury Gotr       51:08 16:28 
 2099     3245  Aaron Brown            Westtown Thornbury Gotr       51:09 16:28 
 2100     2969  Cara Hammond           Twin Valley H&s               51:12 16:29 
 2101     2665  Angeline Thomas        Schuylkill Gotr               51:15 16:30 
 2102     2666  Anika Thomas           Schuylkill Gotr               51:17 16:31 
 2103     2024  Yamini Saxena          Kd Markley Gotr               51:20 16:32 
 2104     3287 Kunjal Chheda                                         51:26 16:34 
 2105     2579  Marc Caplan            Renaissance Academy Gotr      51:40 16:38 
 2106     2467  Peyton Aversa          Pocopson Gotr                 51:40 16:38 
 2107     2518  Carrie Aversa          Pocopson Gotr                 51:40 16:38 
 2108     1368  Karin Mueller          Chadds Ford Gotr              51:44 16:39 
 2109     1314  Stephanie Anderson     Caln Gotr                     51:49 16:41 
 2110     1868  Monica Fragale         Greenwood Gotr                51:59 16:44 
 2111     1871  Laura MacKiewica       Greenwood Gotr                51:59 16:44 
 2112     1874  Wendy Ritchey-Lyons    Greenwood Gotr                51:59 16:44 
 2113     1309  Michelle Woods         Brandywine Wallace Gotr       52:20 16:51 
 2114     2192  Kathryn Clery          Mary C Howse Gotr             52:23 16:52 
 2115     2201  Kaylyn Hoffmann        Mary C Howse Gotr             52:26 16:53 
 2116     2066  Maya Pugh              Kings Highway Gotr            53:12 17:08 
 2117     2600  Abigail Dor Mersky     Renaissance Academy Gotr      53:16 17:09 
 2118     1896  Robert Schell          Heart In Hands Gotr           53:19 17:10 
 2119     2601  Sharon Mersky          Renaissance Academy Gotr      53:19 17:10 
 2120     1895  Julianna Schell        Heart In Hands Gotr           53:21 17:11 
 2121     3357 Kish Taylor                                           53:25 17:12 
 2122     1549  Kayla English          East Fallowfield Gotr         53:26 17:12 
 2123     2044  Lily Burke             Kings Highway Gotr            53:26 17:12 
 2124     2043  Joanne Burke           Kings Highway Gotr            53:33 17:14 
 2125     3214  Laura Detre            Westtown Thornbury Gotr       53:33 17:15 
 2126     1760  Katelyn Isa Costanzo   French Creek Gotr             53:36 17:16 
 2127     1761  Ray Costanzo           French Creek Gotr             53:37 17:16 
 2128     3000  Ron Hall               Unionville Gotr               54:01 17:24 
 2129     2999  Grace Hall             Unionville Gotr               54:02 17:24 
 2130     3101  Caitlyn Herr           West Bradford Gotr            54:18 17:29 
 2131     3102  David Herr             West Bradford Gotr            54:19 17:29 
 2132     2190  Kathy Bender           Mary C Howse Gotr             54:27 17:32 
 2133     2191  Riley Bender           Mary C Howse Gotr             54:28 17:32 
 2134     2591  Gabriella M Lash       Renaissance Academy Gotr      54:38 17:35 
 2135     2598  Lash Margaux           Renaissance Academy Gotr      54:57 17:42 
 2136     2582  Tenley Dakota          Renaissance Academy Gotr      55:00 17:42 
 2137     2581  Richard Cope           Renaissance Academy Gotr      55:01 17:43 
 2138     2580  Emma R Cope            Renaissance Academy Gotr      55:01 17:43 
 2139     2585  Shannon Durante        Renaissance Academy Gotr      55:02 17:43 
 2140     2390  Bernadette O'Malley    Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         55:10 17:46 
 2141     2375  Jessica Lopez          Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         55:11 17:46 
 2142     2369  Judith Cruz-Villegas   Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         55:11 17:46 
 2143     2763  Amanda Irey            St Elizabeths Gotr            55:16 17:48 
 2144     1319  Ethel Brinson          Caln Gotr                     55:20 17:49 
 2145     2577  Annie Both             Renaissance Academy Gotr      55:21 17:49 
 2146     2240  Holly Singleton        No Affiliation Gotr           55:22 17:50 
 2147     1833  Casey Benedict         General Wayne Gotr            55:23 17:50 
 2148     1852  Avery Pendergast       General Wayne Gotr            55:23 17:50 
 2149     2536  Azzurey Closson        Rainbow Gotr                  55:25 17:51 
 2150     3333 Elizabeth Booth                                       55:26 17:51 
 2151     3332 Chris Booth                                           55:27 17:51 
 2152     3284 Fatima Allen                                          55:28 17:51 
 2153     2391  Franchesca Short       Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         56:54 18:19 
 2154     2370  Magali Cruz-Villegas   Oscar Lasko Ymca Gotr         56:55 18:19 
 2155     1230  Paige Haltom           Bradford Heights Gotr         58:14 18:45 
 2156     2542  Quinn Marsh            Rainbow Gotr                  58:15 18:45 
 2157     2541  Janae Marsh            Rainbow Gotr                  58:16 18:46 
 2158     1229  Jt Haltom              Bradford Heights Gotr         58:16 18:46 
 2159     1769  Amanda Holmes          French Creek Gotr             59:01 19:00 
 2160     3021  Michelle Ritchie       Unionville Gotr               59:19 19:06 
 2161     2796  Richard Irey           St Elizabeths Gotr            59:21 19:07 
 2162     2989  Mary Beth Brown        Unionville Gotr             1:00:44 19:33 
 2163     3017  Liv McMunn             Unionville Gotr             1:00:45 19:33 

     10:13:14 06/04/2016

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: