Race
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Ag
Age/Tot
Sex/Tot
S
Teamname
5k1161Mikaela Chin25:348:14131/81/389F5k-Youth
5k2699Emma Greenberg25:548:2171/32/389F
5k3319Lauren Kemp26:198:28271/63/389F5k-Adult
5k4140Chasity Brown26:348:34351/54/389F5k-Adult
5k5187Andrew Davenport26:418:36111/331/46M5k-Youth
5k6106Samuel Aikin26:518:39321/62/46M5k-Adult
5k7205Lucy Duckworth26:548:40121/265/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k8206Jason Duckworth26:548:40431/73/46MRb
5k9401Ritanne Obrien26:588:41322/66/389FCoach
5k10494Susanna Simer27:068:44381/137/389F5k-Adult
5k11322Tiffany Kim27:118:45371/68/389F5k-Adult
5k12290Kayleigh Howard27:128:46122/269/389F5k-Youth
5k13156Mia Chapman27:188:4772/310/389F5k-Youth
5k14437Maria Procopio27:328:52261/511/389F5k-Adult
5k15695Leroy Miles28:099:04311/54/46M
5k16685Hannah Asaka28:149:06123/2612/389F
5k17409Celeste Ortiz28:179:07101/4213/389FAlbert M. Greenfield Gotr
5k18159Frances Chen28:249:09281/1114/389F5k-Adult
5k19410Miguel Ortiz28:259:09432/75/46MRb
5k20374Lizzie McManus28:269:09201/515/389FCoach
5k21475Alexis Saunders28:289:10191/216/389FCoach
5k22291Ainsley Howard28:289:1081/2117/389F5k-Youth
5k23534Gerry Thorell29:009:20391/96/46MRb
5k24533Keira Thorell29:019:2191/6118/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k25578Phil Yannella29:129:24451/47/46MRb
5k26577Lucy Yannella29:139:2482/2119/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k27421Iris Peron-Ames29:169:26112/3320/389FAlbert M. Greenfield Gotr
5k28109Michael Ames29:189:26382/138/46MRb
5k29335Rory Kyle29:219:27113/339/46M5k-Youth
5k30103Ursula Adams29:229:27102/4221/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k31417Holly Parrott29:229:27103/4222/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k32553Lynlee Warren29:289:29221/423/389FCoach
5k33438Rachel Quinn29:299:30171/324/389FCoach
5k34647Catherine Adams29:369:32481/625/389F
5k35677Malochi Shell29:499:36211/310/46M
5k36694Avani Goonewordeau29:509:37151/226/389F
5k37698Heather McDonnell29:519:37482/627/389F
5k38241Aya Furin-Campbell29:589:39141/328/389F5k-Youth
5k39240Chaundra Furin-Campbell29:599:39114/3329/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k40413Erica Panei29:599:40124/2630/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k41274Khala Hardy30:029:40132/831/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k42146Megan Butler30:049:41251/532/389FRb
5k43420Sofia Pejcic30:049:41125/2633/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k44314Kristy Katz30:059:41331/934/389FCoach
5k45122Jeremy Beil30:239:47352/511/46M5k-Adult
5k46530Kim Termine30:259:48361/735/389F5k-Adult
5k47176Luis Cornejo30:309:49411/612/46MRb
5k48175Leah Cornejo30:309:4983/2136/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k49660Jordan Sypinski30:329:50323/613/46M
5k50662Trevor Budny30:329:50353/514/46M
5k51169Maia Collins30:389:5292/6137/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k52170Bernadette Collins30:389:52551/238/389FRb
5k53535Erin Timmer30:419:53372/639/389F5k-Adult
5k54518Glenna Stone30:439:53392/940/389F5k-Adult
5k55493Alycia Sheppard30:449:54362/741/389F5k-Adult
5k56405Samartha Okyne30:479:55181/342/389FCoach
5k57258Isabella Godin30:529:5793/6143/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k58254Amanda Giuffida30:539:57202/544/389FRb
5k59315Eve Keller30:569:58301/645/389F5k-Adult
5k60355Kathryn Mallary30:569:58282/1146/389F5k-Adult
5k61364Alva Mather31:0510:01383/1347/389FRb
5k62363Alice Mather31:0610:01104/4248/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k63336Caroline Kyle31:0610:01126/2649/389F5k-Youth
5k64287Avalon Hinchman31:0710:01127/2650/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k65458Mimi Romeo31:0910:02384/1351/389FRb
5k66483Alec Schall31:0910:02461/915/46MRb
5k67482Maddie Schall31:1010:0294/6152/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k68644Colyne Poncet31:1410:04161/753/389F
5k69651Erin Grune31:2010:06363/754/389F
5k70359Melissa Martinez31:2510:07283/1155/389FRb
5k71391Jasenia Munoz31:2610:0795/6156/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k72470Beckett Sanderson31:2710:08133/816/46M5k-Youth
5k73687Laynie Greenberg31:5210:16385/1357/389F
5k74325Danielle Klahr31:5310:1696/6158/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k75468Dianne San Luis31:5410:16373/659/389FRb
5k76594Kari Smith31:5910:18332/960/389F
5k77596Andrew Smith31:5910:18
5k78242Sophie Gala32:0210:19115/3361/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k79307Quanesha Johnson32:0210:19341/1062/389F5k-Adult
5k80469Quinn Sanderson32:0310:19105/4263/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k81320Dianne Kennedy32:0610:20441/1264/389FRb
5k82384Lola Milder32:0710:21116/3365/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k83546Elissa Waldstein32:1410:23552/266/389FRb
5k84659May Gomez Younkin32:1410:2384/2167/389F
5k85426Sophie Piatkowski32:1510:2397/6168/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k86427Tracy Piatkowski32:1510:23386/1369/389FRb
5k87513Nadine Stevenson32:1610:24421/770/389FRb
5k88512Cecelia Stevenson32:1810:2485/2171/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k89561Sonya Wilkerson32:1810:24117/3372/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k90658David Younkin32:2110:25483/617/46M
5k91407Anna O'Neill-Dietel32:2110:25128/2673/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k92406Kathleen Oneill32:2510:26541/274/389F5k-Adult
5k93204Catie Driscoll32:2610:27106/4275/389F5k-Youth
5k94200Margaret Diacont32:3110:28203/576/389FCoach
5k95399Van Nguyen32:3210:28442/1277/389FRb
5k96337Beth Kyle33:0410:39462/978/389F5k-Adult
5k97334Rob Kyle33:0810:40463/918/46MRb
5k98269Frank Halbiger33:0810:40601/419/46M5k-Adult
5k99333Grace Kyle33:0810:4098/6179/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k100488Thomas Scott33:1610:43521/320/46MRb
5k101295Julzae Hudson33:1610:4399/6180/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k102457Monika Rolon33:1810:43374/681/389F5k-Adult
5k103397Julia Nemeth33:2410:45172/382/389FCoach
5k104236Alison Fortenberry33:2510:46118/3383/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k105147Adriana Buvac-Drndic33:3610:49910/6184/389FAlbert M. Greenfield Gotr
5k106598Marija Drndic33:3610:49433/785/389F
5k107545Camille Vittu33:4110:51107/4286/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k108222Beatrice Etchaubard33:4110:51602/487/389FRb
5k109289Kevin Hoekzema33:5010:54422/721/46MRb
5k110288Francesca Hoekzema33:5510:55108/4288/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k111378Sophie Mercer34:0710:59109/4289/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k112211Karen Dunlop34:0911:00484/690/389FRb
5k113210Enshalla Dunlop34:1011:00119/3391/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k114379Robert Mercier34:1111:00443/1222/46MRb
5k115239Melissa Freedman34:1111:01364/792/389FCoach
5k116398Sheila Nemeth34:1211:01491/293/389FRb
5k117476Erika Savage34:1211:01134/894/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k118477Leah Savage34:1211:011110/3395/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k119450Celeste Rivera34:1311:01911/6196/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k120559Archelle Weston34:1311:011010/4297/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k121514Ona Stocovaz34:1511:0286/2198/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k122412Indre Page34:1511:02485/699/389FRb
5k123265Kristine Gutshall34:2011:04100/389FCoach
5k124328Allison Knepper34:2111:04173/3101/389FCoach
5k125686Alex Alford34:3011:06182/323/46M
5k126676Erica Johnson34:3611:09423/7102/389F
5k127443Rebecca Rasmussen34:3711:09912/61103/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k128574Kelsea Wong34:3911:09162/7104/389FRb
5k129356Katelyn Man34:3911:1087/21105/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k130445Kevin Rasmussen34:4211:10444/1224/46MRb
5k131523Vivian Su34:4311:11445/12106/389F5k-Adult
5k132349Stacy Ly34:4711:12393/9107/389F5k-Adult
5k133251Penny Gilmore34:4811:12913/61108/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k134252Lilly Gilmore34:4811:12163/7109/389FRb
5k135275Steve Harpster34:5111:13511/225/46MRb
5k136456Samantha Rofsky34:5311:14914/61110/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k137536Christina Tonnu35:0111:17129/26111/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k138321Mai Khuu35:0411:18434/7112/389FRb
5k139522Aliosn Stuart35:0411:18262/5113/389FCoach
5k140209Ayanna Dunlop35:0511:181111/33114/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k141309Ivy Jones35:0611:18183/3115/389FRb
5k142537Ella Travis35:0611:181112/33116/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k143665Kate Chin35:0611:18915/61117/389FMcCall Gotr
5k144439Elizabeth Radosti-Chapm35:0711:19394/9118/389F5k-Adult
5k145149Catherine Campbell35:1211:20241/5119/389FRb
5k146528Anaya Tennant35:1411:211210/26120/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k147524Claire Sudduth35:1711:221011/42121/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k148525Anne Sudduth35:2011:23446/12122/389FRb
5k149550Elena Wapner35:2811:25342/10123/389F5k-Adult
5k150127Aanika Bhatt35:3411:27916/61124/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k151113Violet Bader35:3711:281211/26125/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k152505Stephanie Smith35:3711:28284/11126/389FRb
5k153434Isabel Portner35:3911:291113/33127/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k154435Chris Portner35:3911:29464/9128/389F5k-Adult
5k155580Meg Yoho35:4111:30387/13129/389FRb
5k156277Bennette Harrison35:4611:31343/10130/389FRb
5k157244James Garbe35:4611:31285/1126/46MRb
5k158112Kimberly Bachert35:4611:31291/7131/389F5k-Adult
5k159199Isha Dhanjal35:4611:31917/61132/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k160124Andrea Berger35:5511:34375/6133/389FRb
5k161583Mary Young36:0011:36603/4134/389F5k-Adult
5k162195Benjamin De Groot36:0611:38435/727/46MRb
5k163194Mae De Groot36:0811:381012/42135/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k164402Sally O'Connor36:1011:39395/9136/389F5k-Adult
5k165548Elizabeth Walls Asto36:1311:40333/9137/389FCoach
5k166248Stephanie Gathright-Cor36:1511:411013/42138/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k167135Megan Boyle36:2611:44365/7139/389FCoach
5k168308Ceinie Jones36:2711:441014/42140/389FChester Arthur Elementary Gotr
5k169597James Brower36:2911:45334/928/46M
5k170362Shahira Maston36:3211:461114/33141/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k171310Sherrie Jones36:3511:47561/3142/389FRb
5k172377Sydney Mercer36:3711:471015/42143/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k173500Lily Sklaver36:4111:4988/21144/389FAlbert M. Greenfield Gotr
5k174664Douglas Bells36:4211:49471/429/46M
5k175338Tuan Lam36:5411:53344/1030/46M5k-Adult
5k176235Khadija Foeday37:2012:011115/33145/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k177268Jenna Hagerich37:2112:02302/6146/389FRb
5k178350Keira Lyons37:2812:04142/3147/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k179529Priscilla Tennant37:3012:05396/9148/389FRb
5k180101Maryann Abraham37:4012:08135/8149/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k181215Kelly Edmondson37:4712:101016/42150/389F5k-Youth
5k182174Cassandra Corby37:4812:10252/5151/389FRb
5k183216Kelese Edmondson37:4912:111116/33152/389F5k-Youth
5k184455Eva Rodgers37:4912:11918/61153/389F5k-Youth
5k185570Lily Wise37:5312:1289/21154/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k186495Anna Simola37:5812:14919/61155/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k187496Melissa Simola37:5812:14345/10156/389FRb
5k188341Marisa Lewis38:0612:16512/2157/389FRb
5k189342Isabel Lewis38:0712:16920/61158/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k190125Maisy Betancourt38:0812:17921/61159/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k191110Nadirah Anderson38:0912:17922/61160/389FStephen Girard Elementary Gotr
5k192126Michael Betancourt38:0912:17501/631/46MRb
5k193571Susan Wise38:1412:19465/9161/389FRb
5k194313Caroline Kasper38:1512:19204/5162/389FCoach
5k195354Emily Maiorano38:1812:201117/33163/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k196352Ada Mac38:1912:201212/26164/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k197155Karina Chan-Vanderhel38:2012:20923/61165/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k198539Debra Tuttle38:2012:21346/10166/389FRb
5k199650Anarquis Castillo38:3112:24388/1332/46M
5k200154Tahisha Castillo Ortiz38:3212:241118/33167/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k201208Shannon Duggan38:3812:27231/3168/389FRb
5k202343Chenyen Liaw38:3812:27810/21169/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k203207Kelly Duggan38:3912:27212/3170/389FCoach
5k204214Melissa Dymond38:4112:28335/9171/389FRb
5k205201Arianna Diaz38:4212:28811/21172/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k206231Erin Finerghty38:4312:28336/9173/389FCoach
5k207549Kassandra Walsh38:4312:28272/6174/389FRb
5k208312Kareena Kamdar38:4412:281213/26175/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k209376Tyesha McPherson38:4412:28292/7176/389F5k-Adult
5k210392Kathryn Murphy38:5112:30337/9177/389FCoach
5k211395Janet Neary38:5412:32286/11178/389FCoach
5k212221Chrissy Erickson38:5512:32287/11179/389FCoach
5k213284Laura Henes38:5912:33253/5180/389FCoach
5k214172Elizabeth Connor39:0712:36571/2181/389F5k-Adult
5k215453Teresa Rodgers39:1712:39412/6182/389F5k-Adult
5k216454Francesca Rodgers39:1712:39812/21183/389F5k-Youth
5k217182Maddie Daniel39:1812:39924/61184/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k218183Matt Daniel39:1812:39466/933/46MRb
5k219188Kristin Davenport39:3212:44397/9185/389FRb
5k220186Jade Davenport39:3312:44925/61186/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k221573Donna Woelpper39:3812:46467/9187/389FCoach
5k222484Astrid Schrier39:3912:46288/11188/389FRb
5k223531Izanya Thomas39:4012:46926/61189/389FBache Martin Elementary Gotr
5k224515Shamiera Stokes39:4212:471119/33190/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k225589Ally Miller39:5012:50324/6191/389F
5k226639Virginia Lucas39:5112:50542/2192/389F
5k227340Faith Leonard39:5112:501120/33193/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k228145Daira Butler39:5412:51927/61194/389FSamuel Powel Elementary Gotr
5k229357Armine Manukyan39:5412:51254/5195/389FRb
5k230486Robin Scott39:5412:51522/3196/389FCoach
5k231118Rebecca Baranowski40:0412:54562/3197/389FRb
5k232576Xiaoyu- Audr Wu40:0612:551214/26198/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k233442Devonna Randolph40:0912:56289/11199/389F5k-Adult
5k234153Beverly Carter40:1012:56312/5200/389F5k-Adult
5k235166Erin Cofone40:1112:56376/6201/389F5k-Adult
5k236424Avery Peterson40:2213:00813/21202/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k237519Jenifer Stravinsky40:2413:00347/10203/389FRb
5k238449Rebecca Rinaldi40:2413:01366/7204/389FRb
5k239554Jordan Webber40:2513:01928/61205/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k240100Isla Ablin40:2613:01929/61206/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k241425Christina Peterson40:2713:01447/12207/389FRb
5k242423Taylor Peterson40:2813:021017/42208/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k243131Jenna Bonshock40:2913:02303/6209/389FRb
5k244181Sage Dalton40:2913:02242/5210/389FRb
5k245504Rakiya Smith40:2913:021121/33211/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k246543Pamela Vassilikos40:2913:02424/7212/389FRb
5k247193Dwynae Days40:2913:021122/33213/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k248163Ava Cima40:3513:041123/33214/389F5k-Youth
5k249389Karen Mudrick40:4313:07472/4215/389FRb
5k250292Milan Howell40:4413:07930/61216/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k251436Lily Prendergast40:4913:091018/42217/389FAlbert M. Greenfield Gotr
5k252327Carrie Kmetzo40:5013:09255/5218/389FCoach
5k253506Akerrah Snead-Walker40:5213:10136/8219/389FMartha Washington Elementary Got
5k254249Shakerah Gibson40:5213:10137/8220/389FMartha Washington Elementary Got
5k255197Debbie Decker40:5313:10531/1221/389FRb
5k256415Armani Parker40:5413:10143/3222/389FMartha Washington Elementary Got
5k257164Ella Cofone40:5613:11931/61223/389F5k-Youth
5k258165Allison Cofone40:5713:11425/7224/389F5k-Adult
5k259501Courtney Slevenski40:5713:11932/61225/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k260478Danielle Saxon40:5913:12933/61226/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k261544Stephanie Virbitsky41:0813:15164/7227/389FCoach
5k262448Anabel Richardson41:0813:151019/42228/389FSamuel Powel Elementary Gotr
5k263588Jackie Carroll41:0913:15263/5229/389F
5k264479Jill Saxon41:1213:16413/6230/389FRb
5k265184Solveig Daniels41:1613:171020/42231/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k266279Inger Hatlen41:1613:17468/9232/389FRb
5k267198Kristin Derfus41:1813:18222/4233/389FCoach
5k268510Maya Stein-Greene41:1913:181021/42234/389FBache Martin Elementary Gotr
5k269509Caroline Stein41:2013:19448/12235/389FRb
5k270461Lea Routzahn41:2013:19934/61236/389FBache Martin Elementary Gotr
5k271306Miance Johnson41:2213:19152/2237/389F5k-Youth
5k272347Melissa Lopez41:2513:20243/5238/389FCoach
5k273168Patricia Collins41:3013:22273/6239/389FCoach
5k274370Kaitlin McCann41:3113:22232/3240/389FCoach
5k275586Fanny Zheng41:3613:241215/26241/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k276217Mariel Edwards41:3713:24274/6242/389FRb
5k277387Nydia Monroe41:4213:261022/42243/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k278230Lola Figueroa-Clark41:4413:26935/61244/389FNorwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr
5k279229Cynthia Figueroa41:4413:26426/7245/389FRb
5k280499Kelly Simpson41:5213:29348/10246/389FRb
5k281296Bibi Hydar41:5313:29936/61247/389FStephen Girard Elementary Gotr
5k282641Adam Weeks41:5613:30452/434/46M
5k283555Nia Weeks41:5613:301124/33248/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k284117MacKenzie Baisch42:0513:33814/21249/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k285116Diane Baisch42:0513:33502/6250/389FCoach
5k286465Betsy Rymes42:0613:33503/6251/389F5k-Adult
5k287361Isabella Martorano42:0613:331216/26252/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade
5k288105Anya Agha42:0613:33815/21253/389F5k-Youth
5k289678Emma O'Neill-Dietel42:1113:35165/7254/389F
5k290642Michal Martorano42:1213:35401/3255/389F
5k291526Glenda Tam42:1313:36264/5256/389FRb
5k292511Avery Stern42:1413:36192/2257/389FCoach
5k293266Kenya Guyton-Carr42:1413:36937/61258/389FSamuel Powel Elementary Gotr
5k294552Kylie Ward42:1413:361217/26259/389F5k-Youth
5k295162Susan Cima42:2513:40436/7260/389FRb
5k296541Angela Valentino42:2613:40313/5261/389F5k-Adult
5k297219Eboni Epperson42:2613:40938/61262/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k298344Leila Lindsey42:2713:401023/42263/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k299332Wendy Kuo42:3713:44314/5264/389FRb
5k300273Niasha Harden42:3813:441125/33265/389FBache Martin Elementary Gotr
5k301114Alyson Bagley42:4113:45265/5266/389FCoach
5k302569Jamie Wilson42:4513:46389/1335/46MRb
5k303568Asha Wilson42:4613:46939/61267/389FGermantown Friends School Gotr
5k304294Nia Hubbard42:4913:471218/26268/389FMartha Washington Elementary Got
5k305657Sam Hubbard42:4913:472810/1136/46M
5k306102Sophia Abraham43:0413:52816/21269/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k307429Gianna Piroso43:0413:52940/61270/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k308192Martha Davis43:0713:53504/6271/389FRb
5k309430Grace Piroso43:0813:53523/3272/389FRb
5k310190Ella Davis43:0813:53941/61273/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k311419Bree Patterson43:2313:581024/42274/389FBache Martin Elementary Gotr
5k312547Stephanie Waldstein43:2413:59166/7275/389FRb
5k313375Zyairrah McNeil43:3114:01942/61276/389FHamilton Disston Elementary Gotr
5k314369Janine Mazzarelli43:3614:02453/4277/389FRb
5k315368Anna Mazzarelli43:3714:031025/42278/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k316590Timothy Brunson43:3714:03492/237/46M
5k317297Caren Iannelli43:4414:05338/9279/389FCoach
5k318260Peggy Grady44:0514:12604/4280/389FCoach
5k319202Mary Domanska44:0514:123810/13281/389FCoach
5k320301Amatullah Jeffers44:0714:121026/42282/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k321348Wenwei Lu44:2214:171219/26283/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k322293Joanna Huang44:2214:171220/26284/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k323393Robyn Murphy44:2214:17454/4285/389F5k-Adult
5k324411Safari Outlaw44:2214:17304/6286/389F5k-Adult
5k325311Salena Jones44:4614:25354/5287/389FRb
5k326599Emily Moss45:0114:30817/21288/389F
5k327388Jessica Moss45:0214:30339/9289/389FCoach
5k328225Hannah Fagen45:0314:30205/5290/389FRb
5k329270Regina Halbiger45:1714:35572/2291/389F5k-Adult
5k330137Kamiyah Brown45:3414:40943/61292/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k331148Julia Cadwallender45:3414:402811/11293/389FRb
5k332502Cyrsten Smallwood45:3514:411027/42294/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k333317Tomika Kelly45:3714:41402/3295/389FRb
5k334556Michelle Wei45:3814:42244/5296/389FRb
5k335564Dakota Williams45:3914:42944/61297/389FStephen Girard Elementary Gotr
5k336396Madeson Nelson45:4714:441028/42298/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k337566Aaliyah Williams-Workm45:4814:451126/33299/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k338575Faith Wooten45:4814:451029/42300/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k339179Victoria Cross45:5414:47398/9301/389F5k-Adult
5k340178Alexandra Cross45:5414:47945/61302/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k341278Raven Hart46:1114:52946/61303/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k342422Dayna Perry46:1214:52275/6304/389FCoach
5k343329Mariel Kochevar46:1314:53223/4305/389FCoach
5k344326Lily Kleschick46:1414:531127/33306/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k345404Alyssa O'Flynn46:1414:531128/33307/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k346264Stephanie Guerrera46:1514:54505/6308/389FRb
5k347360Dara Martinez46:2314:56449/12309/389FRb
5k348358Elena Martinez46:2514:57947/61310/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k349271Lilly Hall46:2514:571030/42311/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k350521Jasmine Strickland46:2614:57948/61312/389FChester Arthur Elementary Gotr
5k351498Sara Simpkins46:2714:57293/7313/389F5k-Adult
5k352331Raina Kulkarni46:2814:58233/3314/389F5k-Adult
5k353562Timothy Williams46:2814:58437/738/46MRb
5k354432Angel Pizarro46:3014:58949/61315/389FChester Arthur Elementary Gotr
5k355489Kayla Seidle46:3114:591031/42316/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k356323Nyasia King46:3314:591032/42317/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k357591Sherilyn Daniels46:3415:00469/9318/389F
5k358446Aaliyah Reeves46:4415:031221/26319/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k359557Indira Wells46:4415:03950/61320/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k360247Kate Garrity46:4615:03321/389FCoach
5k361463Samaya Ruff46:5015:0551/1322/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k362520Jaymaira Street46:5315:061129/33323/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k363196Paula Decker46:5415:06305/6324/389FRb
5k364400Nakato Nsibi Nsibirwa46:5815:07213/3325/389FRb
5k365316Jaana Kelley47:0815:11367/7326/389F5k-Adult
5k366228Cache Fields47:1215:121033/42327/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k367462Nathalia Rowe47:1215:121034/42328/389FMartha Washington Elementary Gotr
5k368345Aubrey Little47:1315:12951/61329/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k369579Amaya Yarborough47:1715:131222/26330/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k370441Kiara Randall47:1715:141223/26331/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k371346Kia Little47:2715:174410/12332/389FRb
5k372123Abigayle Bent47:4215:221035/42333/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k373243Zikya Gallman47:4515:221036/42334/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k374224Raymond Fabrizio48:0915:30414/639/46M5k-Adult
5k375666Sophia Pitts48:0915:301224/26335/389F
5k376592Justin Randolph48:1015:301225/2640/46M
5k377480Tara Scarangelli48:1015:313811/13336/389FCoach
5k378353Brenna Maddox48:1015:31294/7337/389FRb
5k379428Natasha Pinney48:1215:31306/6338/389FRb
5k380203Zakaiya Dorsey48:1415:32818/21339/389FChester Arthur Elementary Gotr
5k381503Anaiyah Smith48:1515:32138/8340/389FMartha Washington Elementary Got
5k382299Tina Jackson48:1615:33325/6341/389F5k-Adult
5k383593Jada Randolph48:1915:33952/61342/389F
5k384433Nala Poindexter48:2215:341037/42343/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k385667Alyssa Bailkin48:4315:414411/12344/389F
5k386115Jordan Bailkin48:4315:411038/42345/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k387259Stella Gottesman48:4515:42953/61346/389FAlbert M. Greenfield Gotr
5k388487Tamara Scott48:4515:42276/6347/389FRb
5k389382Sammy Meyer48:5115:441226/2641/46M5k-Youth
5k390646Kristin Fairweather48:5115:44403/3348/389F
5k391383Bethany Meyer48:5115:44415/6349/389F5k-Adult
5k392649Addy Fairweather48:5115:44954/61350/389F
5k393572Lisa Wismer48:5415:45349/10351/389FCoach
5k394675Hugh Moore49:1215:50681/142/46M
5k395173Victoria Cooper49:1415:51295/7352/389F5k-Adult
5k396460Maria Rossman49:2715:55473/4353/389FRb
5k397238Kelli Frascatore49:2915:56296/7354/389FCoach
5k398584Martina Zhang49:3815:591130/33355/389FMcCall Elementary Got
5k399263Annie Greenberg49:4016:001039/42356/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k400459Katharine Rossman49:4016:00955/61357/389FSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr
5k401157Sarah Charlick49:5316:04297/7358/389FRb
5k402256Carrie Gobreski50:2716:151040/42359/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k403257Susan Gobreski50:2716:15474/4360/389FRb
5k404232Alize Fischer51:1416:3061/1361/389FStephen Girard Elementary Gotr
5k405517Denise Stoltzfus51:1516:30427/7362/389FCoach
5k406318Shannon Kemmer51:1616:30315/5363/389FCoach
5k407697Sara Lily Bienstock51:3816:38224/4364/389F
5k408136Megan Brigaman52:2916:54399/9365/389FCoach
5k409431Harmony Pitts52:3216:55956/61366/389FChester Arthur Elementary Gotr
5k410167Taitiana Coles-Brooks52:4016:57957/61367/389FChester Arthur Elementary Gotr
5k411542Johannah Valido52:4016:58958/61368/389FSamuel Powel Elementary Gotr
5k412171Courtney Connolly52:4116:58167/7369/389FCoach
5k413119Akila Barkley52:4616:59959/61370/389FSamuel Powel Elementary Gotr
5k414466Sarah Saidji53:0017:0473/3371/389FChester Arthur Elementary Gotr
5k415120Rayvonn Barkley53:0817:06326/643/46MRb
5k416663Chris O'Donnell54:1817:29563/344/46M
5k417403Federica O'Donnell54:1917:291131/33372/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k418416Kaela Parkhouse55:0417:44416/6373/389FRb
5k419177Antje Cramer55:0517:441132/33374/389FJulia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade
5k420648Raqueebah Burch55:1517:473812/13375/389F
5k421143Leah Burch55:1517:47819/21376/389FMcCall Elementary Gotr
5k422497Alice Simola56:0218:034412/12377/389FRb
5k423220Zoey Epps56:3618:131041/42378/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k424218Cedric Edwards56:4318:16506/645/46MRb
5k425563Saniiyah Williams56:4418:16820/21379/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k426567Margo Willis57:0518:23486/6380/389FRb
5k427234Brittany Fix58:4918:56245/5381/389FCoach
5k428643Nikki Thompson59:2119:06382/389F
5k429532Joi Thompson59:2619:081133/33383/389FLamberton Elementary Gotr
5k430582Jayden Young59:2819:091042/42384/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k431144Sumayyah Burns1:00:0019:19960/61385/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k432280Michelle Haughton1:00:0419:203410/10386/389FCoach
5k433474Meghan Sarbanis1:00:1119:233813/13387/389FRb
5k434527Tee'ahra Teachey1:00:1319:23961/61388/389FKipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr
5k435226Brooke Fahringer1:00:1919:25355/5389/389FRb
5k436645Tyler Martin1:00:2319:26821/2146/46M

____________________________________________________________________



                            GIRLS ON THE RUN 5K
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                06/07/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    Ag Age/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Teamname                              Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= == ======== ======== = ===================================== ======= ===== 
    1      161 Mikaela Chin            13   1/8      1/389  F 5k-Youth                                25:34  8:14 
    2      699 Emma Greenberg           7   1/3      2/389  F                                         25:54  8:21 
    3      319 Lauren Kemp             27   1/6      3/389  F 5k-Adult                                26:19  8:28 
    4      140 Chasity Brown           35   1/5      4/389  F 5k-Adult                                26:34  8:34 
    5      187 Andrew Davenport        11   1/33     1/46   M 5k-Youth                                26:41  8:36 
    6      106 Samuel Aikin            32   1/6      2/46   M 5k-Adult                                26:51  8:39 
    7      205 Lucy Duckworth          12   1/26     5/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          26:54  8:40 
    8      206 Jason Duckworth         43   1/7      3/46   M Rb                                      26:54  8:40 
    9      401 Ritanne Obrien          32   2/6      6/389  F Coach                                   26:58  8:41 
   10      494 Susanna Simer           38   1/13     7/389  F 5k-Adult                                27:06  8:44 
   11      322 Tiffany Kim             37   1/6      8/389  F 5k-Adult                                27:11  8:45 
   12      290 Kayleigh Howard         12   2/26     9/389  F 5k-Youth                                27:12  8:46 
   13      156 Mia Chapman              7   2/3     10/389  F 5k-Youth                                27:18  8:47 
   14      437 Maria Procopio          26   1/5     11/389  F 5k-Adult                                27:32  8:52 
   15      695 Leroy Miles             31   1/5      4/46   M                                         28:09  9:04 
   16      685 Hannah Asaka            12   3/26    12/389  F                                         28:14  9:06 
   17      409 Celeste Ortiz           10   1/42    13/389  F Albert M. Greenfield Gotr               28:17  9:07 
   18      159 Frances Chen            28   1/11    14/389  F 5k-Adult                                28:24  9:09 
   19      410 Miguel Ortiz            43   2/7      5/46   M Rb                                      28:25  9:09 
   20      374 Lizzie McManus          20   1/5     15/389  F Coach                                   28:26  9:09 
   21      475 Alexis Saunders         19   1/2     16/389  F Coach                                   28:28  9:10 
   22      291 Ainsley Howard           8   1/21    17/389  F 5k-Youth                                28:28  9:10 
   23      534 Gerry Thorell           39   1/9      6/46   M Rb                                      29:00  9:20 
   24      533 Keira Thorell            9   1/61    18/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          29:01  9:21 
   25      578 Phil Yannella           45   1/4      7/46   M Rb                                      29:12  9:24 
   26      577 Lucy Yannella            8   2/21    19/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          29:13  9:24 
   27      421 Iris Peron-Ames         11   2/33    20/389  F Albert M. Greenfield Gotr               29:16  9:26 
   28      109 Michael Ames            38   2/13     8/46   M Rb                                      29:18  9:26 
   29      335 Rory Kyle               11   3/33     9/46   M 5k-Youth                                29:21  9:27 
   30      103 Ursula Adams            10   2/42    21/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          29:22  9:27 
   31      417 Holly Parrott           10   3/42    22/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          29:22  9:27 
   32      553 Lynlee Warren           22   1/4     23/389  F Coach                                   29:28  9:29 
   33      438 Rachel Quinn            17   1/3     24/389  F Coach                                   29:29  9:30 
   34      647 Catherine Adams         48   1/6     25/389  F                                         29:36  9:32 
   35      677 Malochi Shell           21   1/3     10/46   M                                         29:49  9:36 
   36      694 Avani Goonewordeau      15   1/2     26/389  F                                         29:50  9:37 
   37      698 Heather McDonnell       48   2/6     27/389  F                                         29:51  9:37 
   38      241 Aya Furin-Campbell      14   1/3     28/389  F 5k-Youth                                29:58  9:39 
   39      240 Chaundra Furin-Campbell 11   4/33    29/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          29:59  9:39 
   40      413 Erica Panei             12   4/26    30/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          29:59  9:40 
   41      274 Khala Hardy             13   2/8     31/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   30:02  9:40 
   42      146 Megan Butler            25   1/5     32/389  F Rb                                      30:04  9:41 
   43      420 Sofia Pejcic            12   5/26    33/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          30:04  9:41 
   44      314 Kristy Katz             33   1/9     34/389  F Coach                                   30:05  9:41 
   45      122 Jeremy Beil             35   2/5     11/46   M 5k-Adult                                30:23  9:47 
   46      530 Kim Termine             36   1/7     35/389  F 5k-Adult                                30:25  9:48 
   47      176 Luis Cornejo            41   1/6     12/46   M Rb                                      30:30  9:49 
   48      175 Leah Cornejo             8   3/21    36/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          30:30  9:49 
   49      660 Jordan Sypinski         32   3/6     13/46   M                                         30:32  9:50 
   50      662 Trevor Budny            35   3/5     14/46   M                                         30:32  9:50 
   51      169 Maia Collins             9   2/61    37/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   30:38  9:52 
   52      170 Bernadette Collins      55   1/2     38/389  F Rb                                      30:38  9:52 
   53      535 Erin Timmer             37   2/6     39/389  F 5k-Adult                                30:41  9:53 
   54      518 Glenna Stone            39   2/9     40/389  F 5k-Adult                                30:43  9:53 
   55      493 Alycia Sheppard         36   2/7     41/389  F 5k-Adult                                30:44  9:54 
   56      405 Samartha Okyne          18   1/3     42/389  F Coach                                   30:47  9:55 
   57      258 Isabella Godin           9   3/61    43/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          30:52  9:57 
   58      254 Amanda Giuffida         20   2/5     44/389  F Rb                                      30:53  9:57 
   59      315 Eve Keller              30   1/6     45/389  F 5k-Adult                                30:56  9:58 
   60      355 Kathryn Mallary         28   2/11    46/389  F 5k-Adult                                30:56  9:58 
   61      364 Alva Mather             38   3/13    47/389  F Rb                                      31:05 10:01 
   62      363 Alice Mather            10   4/42    48/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          31:06 10:01 
   63      336 Caroline Kyle           12   6/26    49/389  F 5k-Youth                                31:06 10:01 
   64      287 Avalon Hinchman         12   7/26    50/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          31:07 10:01 
   65      458 Mimi Romeo              38   4/13    51/389  F Rb                                      31:09 10:02 
   66      483 Alec Schall             46   1/9     15/46   M Rb                                      31:09 10:02 
   67      482 Maddie Schall            9   4/61    52/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   31:10 10:02 
   68      644 Colyne Poncet           16   1/7     53/389  F                                         31:14 10:04 
   69      651 Erin Grune              36   3/7     54/389  F                                         31:20 10:06 
   70      359 Melissa Martinez        28   3/11    55/389  F Rb                                      31:25 10:07 
   71      391 Jasenia Munoz            9   5/61    56/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        31:26 10:07 
   72      470 Beckett Sanderson       13   3/8     16/46   M 5k-Youth                                31:27 10:08 
   73      687 Laynie Greenberg        38   5/13    57/389  F                                         31:52 10:16 
   74      325 Danielle Klahr           9   6/61    58/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        31:53 10:16 
   75      468 Dianne San Luis         37   3/6     59/389  F Rb                                      31:54 10:16 
   76      594 Kari Smith              33   2/9     60/389  F                                         31:59 10:18 
   77      596 Andrew Smith                                                                           31:59 10:18 
   78      242 Sophie Gala             11   5/33    61/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          32:02 10:19 
   79      307 Quanesha Johnson        34   1/10    62/389  F 5k-Adult                                32:02 10:19 
   80      469 Quinn Sanderson         10   5/42    63/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          32:03 10:19 
   81      320 Dianne Kennedy          44   1/12    64/389  F Rb                                      32:06 10:20 
   82      384 Lola Milder             11   6/33    65/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          32:07 10:21 
   83      546 Elissa Waldstein        55   2/2     66/389  F Rb                                      32:14 10:23 
   84      659 May Gomez Younkin        8   4/21    67/389  F                                         32:14 10:23 
   85      426 Sophie Piatkowski        9   7/61    68/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   32:15 10:23 
   86      427 Tracy Piatkowski        38   6/13    69/389  F Rb                                      32:15 10:23 
   87      513 Nadine Stevenson        42   1/7     70/389  F Rb                                      32:16 10:24 
   88      512 Cecelia Stevenson        8   5/21    71/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   32:18 10:24 
   89      561 Sonya Wilkerson         11   7/33    72/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          32:18 10:24 
   90      658 David Younkin           48   3/6     17/46   M                                         32:21 10:25 
   91      407 Anna O'Neill-Dietel     12   8/26    73/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          32:21 10:25 
   92      406 Kathleen Oneill         54   1/2     74/389  F 5k-Adult                                32:25 10:26 
   93      204 Catie Driscoll          10   6/42    75/389  F 5k-Youth                                32:26 10:27 
   94      200 Margaret Diacont        20   3/5     76/389  F Coach                                   32:31 10:28 
   95      399 Van Nguyen              44   2/12    77/389  F Rb                                      32:32 10:28 
   96      337 Beth Kyle               46   2/9     78/389  F 5k-Adult                                33:04 10:39 
   97      334 Rob Kyle                46   3/9     18/46   M Rb                                      33:08 10:40 
   98      269 Frank Halbiger          60   1/4     19/46   M 5k-Adult                                33:08 10:40 
   99      333 Grace Kyle               9   8/61    79/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          33:08 10:40 
  100      488 Thomas Scott            52   1/3     20/46   M Rb                                      33:16 10:43 
  101      295 Julzae Hudson            9   9/61    80/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        33:16 10:43 
  102      457 Monika Rolon            37   4/6     81/389  F 5k-Adult                                33:18 10:43 
  103      397 Julia Nemeth            17   2/3     82/389  F Coach                                   33:24 10:45 
  104      236 Alison Fortenberry      11   8/33    83/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          33:25 10:46 
  105      147 Adriana Buvac-Drndic     9  10/61    84/389  F Albert M. Greenfield Gotr               33:36 10:49 
  106      598 Marija Drndic           43   3/7     85/389  F                                         33:36 10:49 
  107      545 Camille Vittu           10   7/42    86/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  33:41 10:51 
  108      222 Beatrice Etchaubard     60   2/4     87/389  F Rb                                      33:41 10:51 
  109      289 Kevin Hoekzema          42   2/7     21/46   M Rb                                      33:50 10:54 
  110      288 Francesca Hoekzema      10   8/42    88/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  33:55 10:55 
  111      378 Sophie Mercer           10   9/42    89/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   34:07 10:59 
  112      211 Karen Dunlop            48   4/6     90/389  F Rb                                      34:09 11:00 
  113      210 Enshalla Dunlop         11   9/33    91/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          34:10 11:00 
  114      379 Robert Mercier          44   3/12    22/46   M Rb                                      34:11 11:00 
  115      239 Melissa Freedman        36   4/7     92/389  F Coach                                   34:11 11:01 
  116      398 Sheila Nemeth           49   1/2     93/389  F Rb                                      34:12 11:01 
  117      476 Erika Savage            13   4/8     94/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   34:12 11:01 
  118      477 Leah Savage             11  10/33    95/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  34:12 11:01 
  119      450 Celeste Rivera           9  11/61    96/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               34:13 11:01 
  120      559 Archelle Weston         10  10/42    97/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               34:13 11:01 
  121      514 Ona Stocovaz             8   6/21    98/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          34:15 11:02 
  122      412 Indre Page              48   5/6     99/389  F Rb                                      34:15 11:02 
  123      265 Kristine Gutshall                   100/389  F Coach                                   34:20 11:04 
  124      328 Allison Knepper         17   3/3    101/389  F Coach                                   34:21 11:04 
  125      686 Alex Alford             18   2/3     23/46   M                                         34:30 11:06 
  126      676 Erica Johnson           42   3/7    102/389  F                                         34:36 11:09 
  127      443 Rebecca Rasmussen        9  12/61   103/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          34:37 11:09 
  128      574 Kelsea Wong             16   2/7    104/389  F Rb                                      34:39 11:09 
  129      356 Katelyn Man              8   7/21   105/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  34:39 11:10 
  130      445 Kevin Rasmussen         44   4/12    24/46   M Rb                                      34:42 11:10 
  131      523 Vivian Su               44   5/12   106/389  F 5k-Adult                                34:43 11:11 
  132      349 Stacy Ly                39   3/9    107/389  F 5k-Adult                                34:47 11:12 
  133      251 Penny Gilmore            9  13/61   108/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          34:48 11:12 
  134      252 Lilly Gilmore           16   3/7    109/389  F Rb                                      34:48 11:12 
  135      275 Steve Harpster          51   1/2     25/46   M Rb                                      34:51 11:13 
  136      456 Samantha Rofsky          9  14/61   110/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          34:53 11:14 
  137      536 Christina Tonnu         12   9/26   111/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          35:01 11:17 
  138      321 Mai Khuu                43   4/7    112/389  F Rb                                      35:04 11:18 
  139      522 Aliosn Stuart           26   2/5    113/389  F Coach                                   35:04 11:18 
  140      209 Ayanna Dunlop           11  11/33   114/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          35:05 11:18 
  141      309 Ivy Jones               18   3/3    115/389  F Rb                                      35:06 11:18 
  142      537 Ella Travis             11  12/33   116/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  35:06 11:18 
  143      665 Kate Chin                9  15/61   117/389  F McCall Gotr                             35:06 11:18 
  144      439 Elizabeth Radosti-Chapm 39   4/9    118/389  F 5k-Adult                                35:07 11:19 
  145      149 Catherine Campbell      24   1/5    119/389  F Rb                                      35:12 11:20 
  146      528 Anaya Tennant           12  10/26   120/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          35:14 11:21 
  147      524 Claire Sudduth          10  11/42   121/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   35:17 11:22 
  148      525 Anne Sudduth            44   6/12   122/389  F Rb                                      35:20 11:23 
  149      550 Elena Wapner            34   2/10   123/389  F 5k-Adult                                35:28 11:25 
  150      127 Aanika Bhatt             9  16/61   124/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   35:34 11:27 
  151      113 Violet Bader            12  11/26   125/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          35:37 11:28 
  152      505 Stephanie Smith         28   4/11   126/389  F Rb                                      35:37 11:28 
  153      434 Isabel Portner          11  13/33   127/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          35:39 11:29 
  154      435 Chris Portner           46   4/9    128/389  F 5k-Adult                                35:39 11:29 
  155      580 Meg Yoho                38   7/13   129/389  F Rb                                      35:41 11:30 
  156      277 Bennette Harrison       34   3/10   130/389  F Rb                                      35:46 11:31 
  157      244 James Garbe             28   5/11    26/46   M Rb                                      35:46 11:31 
  158      112 Kimberly Bachert        29   1/7    131/389  F 5k-Adult                                35:46 11:31 
  159      199 Isha Dhanjal             9  17/61   132/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  35:46 11:31 
  160      124 Andrea Berger           37   5/6    133/389  F Rb                                      35:55 11:34 
  161      583 Mary Young              60   3/4    134/389  F 5k-Adult                                36:00 11:36 
  162      195 Benjamin De Groot       43   5/7     27/46   M Rb                                      36:06 11:38 
  163      194 Mae De Groot            10  12/42   135/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          36:08 11:38 
  164      402 Sally O'Connor          39   5/9    136/389  F 5k-Adult                                36:10 11:39 
  165      548 Elizabeth Walls Asto    33   3/9    137/389  F Coach                                   36:13 11:40 
  166      248 Stephanie Gathright-Cor 10  13/42   138/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       36:15 11:41 
  167      135 Megan Boyle             36   5/7    139/389  F Coach                                   36:26 11:44 
  168      308 Ceinie Jones            10  14/42   140/389  F Chester Arthur Elementary Gotr          36:27 11:44 
  169      597 James Brower            33   4/9     28/46   M                                         36:29 11:45 
  170      362 Shahira Maston          11  14/33   141/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        36:32 11:46 
  171      310 Sherrie Jones           56   1/3    142/389  F Rb                                      36:35 11:47 
  172      377 Sydney Mercer           10  15/42   143/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        36:37 11:47 
  173      500 Lily Sklaver             8   8/21   144/389  F Albert M. Greenfield Gotr               36:41 11:49 
  174      664 Douglas Bells           47   1/4     29/46   M                                         36:42 11:49 
  175      338 Tuan Lam                34   4/10    30/46   M 5k-Adult                                36:54 11:53 
  176      235 Khadija Foeday          11  15/33   145/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        37:20 12:01 
  177      268 Jenna Hagerich          30   2/6    146/389  F Rb                                      37:21 12:02 
  178      350 Keira Lyons             14   2/3    147/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   37:28 12:04 
  179      529 Priscilla Tennant       39   6/9    148/389  F Rb                                      37:30 12:05 
  180      101 Maryann Abraham         13   5/8    149/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   37:40 12:08 
  181      215 Kelly Edmondson         10  16/42   150/389  F 5k-Youth                                37:47 12:10 
  182      174 Cassandra Corby         25   2/5    151/389  F Rb                                      37:48 12:10 
  183      216 Kelese Edmondson        11  16/33   152/389  F 5k-Youth                                37:49 12:11 
  184      455 Eva Rodgers              9  18/61   153/389  F 5k-Youth                                37:49 12:11 
  185      570 Lily Wise                8   9/21   154/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          37:53 12:12 
  186      495 Anna Simola              9  19/61   155/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          37:58 12:14 
  187      496 Melissa Simola          34   5/10   156/389  F Rb                                      37:58 12:14 
  188      341 Marisa Lewis            51   2/2    157/389  F Rb                                      38:06 12:16 
  189      342 Isabel Lewis             9  20/61   158/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   38:07 12:16 
  190      125 Maisy Betancourt         9  21/61   159/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   38:08 12:17 
  191      110 Nadirah Anderson         9  22/61   160/389  F Stephen Girard Elementary Gotr          38:09 12:17 
  192      126 Michael Betancourt      50   1/6     31/46   M Rb                                      38:09 12:17 
  193      571 Susan Wise              46   5/9    161/389  F Rb                                      38:14 12:19 
  194      313 Caroline Kasper         20   4/5    162/389  F Coach                                   38:15 12:19 
  195      354 Emily Maiorano          11  17/33   163/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   38:18 12:20 
  196      352 Ada Mac                 12  12/26   164/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   38:19 12:20 
  197      155 Karina Chan-Vanderhel    9  23/61   165/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   38:20 12:20 
  198      539 Debra Tuttle            34   6/10   166/389  F Rb                                      38:20 12:21 
  199      650 Anarquis Castillo       38   8/13    32/46   M                                         38:31 12:24 
  200      154 Tahisha Castillo Ortiz  11  18/33   167/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          38:32 12:24 
  201      208 Shannon Duggan          23   1/3    168/389  F Rb                                      38:38 12:27 
  202      343 Chenyen Liaw             8  10/21   169/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  38:38 12:27 
  203      207 Kelly Duggan            21   2/3    170/389  F Coach                                   38:39 12:27 
  204      214 Melissa Dymond          33   5/9    171/389  F Rb                                      38:41 12:28 
  205      201 Arianna Diaz             8  11/21   172/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        38:42 12:28 
  206      231 Erin Finerghty          33   6/9    173/389  F Coach                                   38:43 12:28 
  207      549 Kassandra Walsh         27   2/6    174/389  F Rb                                      38:43 12:28 
  208      312 Kareena Kamdar          12  13/26   175/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   38:44 12:28 
  209      376 Tyesha McPherson        29   2/7    176/389  F 5k-Adult                                38:44 12:28 
  210      392 Kathryn Murphy          33   7/9    177/389  F Coach                                   38:51 12:30 
  211      395 Janet Neary             28   6/11   178/389  F Coach                                   38:54 12:32 
  212      221 Chrissy Erickson        28   7/11   179/389  F Coach                                   38:55 12:32 
  213      284 Laura Henes             25   3/5    180/389  F Coach                                   38:59 12:33 
  214      172 Elizabeth Connor        57   1/2    181/389  F 5k-Adult                                39:07 12:36 
  215      453 Teresa Rodgers          41   2/6    182/389  F 5k-Adult                                39:17 12:39 
  216      454 Francesca Rodgers        8  12/21   183/389  F 5k-Youth                                39:17 12:39 
  217      182 Maddie Daniel            9  24/61   184/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          39:18 12:39 
  218      183 Matt Daniel             46   6/9     33/46   M Rb                                      39:18 12:39 
  219      188 Kristin Davenport       39   7/9    185/389  F Rb                                      39:32 12:44 
  220      186 Jade Davenport           9  25/61   186/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   39:33 12:44 
  221      573 Donna Woelpper          46   7/9    187/389  F Coach                                   39:38 12:46 
  222      484 Astrid Schrier          28   8/11   188/389  F Rb                                      39:39 12:46 
  223      531 Izanya Thomas            9  26/61   189/389  F Bache Martin Elementary Gotr            39:40 12:46 
  224      515 Shamiera Stokes         11  19/33   190/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               39:42 12:47 
  225      589 Ally Miller             32   4/6    191/389  F                                         39:50 12:50 
  226      639 Virginia Lucas          54   2/2    192/389  F                                         39:51 12:50 
  227      340 Faith Leonard           11  20/33   193/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          39:51 12:50 
  228      145 Daira Butler             9  27/61   194/389  F Samuel Powel Elementary Gotr            39:54 12:51 
  229      357 Armine Manukyan         25   4/5    195/389  F Rb                                      39:54 12:51 
  230      486 Robin Scott             52   2/3    196/389  F Coach                                   39:54 12:51 
  231      118 Rebecca Baranowski      56   2/3    197/389  F Rb                                      40:04 12:54 
  232      576 Xiaoyu- Audr Wu         12  14/26   198/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   40:06 12:55 
  233      442 Devonna Randolph        28   9/11   199/389  F 5k-Adult                                40:09 12:56 
  234      153 Beverly Carter          31   2/5    200/389  F 5k-Adult                                40:10 12:56 
  235      166 Erin Cofone             37   6/6    201/389  F 5k-Adult                                40:11 12:56 
  236      424 Avery Peterson           8  13/21   202/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          40:22 13:00 
  237      519 Jenifer Stravinsky      34   7/10   203/389  F Rb                                      40:24 13:00 
  238      449 Rebecca Rinaldi         36   6/7    204/389  F Rb                                      40:24 13:01 
  239      554 Jordan Webber            9  28/61   205/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          40:25 13:01 
  240      100 Isla Ablin               9  29/61   206/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          40:26 13:01 
  241      425 Christina Peterson      44   7/12   207/389  F Rb                                      40:27 13:01 
  242      423 Taylor Peterson         10  17/42   208/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          40:28 13:02 
  243      131 Jenna Bonshock          30   3/6    209/389  F Rb                                      40:29 13:02 
  244      181 Sage Dalton             24   2/5    210/389  F Rb                                      40:29 13:02 
  245      504 Rakiya Smith            11  21/33   211/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       40:29 13:02 
  246      543 Pamela Vassilikos       42   4/7    212/389  F Rb                                      40:29 13:02 
  247      193 Dwynae Days             11  22/33   213/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       40:29 13:02 
  248      163 Ava Cima                11  23/33   214/389  F 5k-Youth                                40:35 13:04 
  249      389 Karen Mudrick           47   2/4    215/389  F Rb                                      40:43 13:07 
  250      292 Milan Howell             9  30/61   216/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr          40:44 13:07 
  251      436 Lily Prendergast        10  18/42   217/389  F Albert M. Greenfield Gotr               40:49 13:09 
  252      327 Carrie Kmetzo           25   5/5    218/389  F Coach                                   40:50 13:09 
  253      506 Akerrah Snead-Walker    13   6/8    219/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Got        40:52 13:10 
  254      249 Shakerah Gibson         13   7/8    220/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Got        40:52 13:10 
  255      197 Debbie Decker           53   1/1    221/389  F Rb                                      40:53 13:10 
  256      415 Armani Parker           14   3/3    222/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Got        40:54 13:10 
  257      164 Ella Cofone              9  31/61   223/389  F 5k-Youth                                40:56 13:11 
  258      165 Allison Cofone          42   5/7    224/389  F 5k-Adult                                40:57 13:11 
  259      501 Courtney Slevenski       9  32/61   225/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        40:57 13:11 
  260      478 Danielle Saxon           9  33/61   226/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          40:59 13:12 
  261      544 Stephanie Virbitsky     16   4/7    227/389  F Coach                                   41:08 13:15 
  262      448 Anabel Richardson       10  19/42   228/389  F Samuel Powel Elementary Gotr            41:08 13:15 
  263      588 Jackie Carroll          26   3/5    229/389  F                                         41:09 13:15 
  264      479 Jill Saxon              41   3/6    230/389  F Rb                                      41:12 13:16 
  265      184 Solveig Daniels         10  20/42   231/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   41:16 13:17 
  266      279 Inger Hatlen            46   8/9    232/389  F Rb                                      41:16 13:17 
  267      198 Kristin Derfus          22   2/4    233/389  F Coach                                   41:18 13:18 
  268      510 Maya Stein-Greene       10  21/42   234/389  F Bache Martin Elementary Gotr            41:19 13:18 
  269      509 Caroline Stein          44   8/12   235/389  F Rb                                      41:20 13:19 
  270      461 Lea Routzahn             9  34/61   236/389  F Bache Martin Elementary Gotr            41:20 13:19 
  271      306 Miance Johnson          15   2/2    237/389  F 5k-Youth                                41:22 13:19 
  272      347 Melissa Lopez           24   3/5    238/389  F Coach                                   41:25 13:20 
  273      168 Patricia Collins        27   3/6    239/389  F Coach                                   41:30 13:22 
  274      370 Kaitlin McCann          23   2/3    240/389  F Coach                                   41:31 13:22 
  275      586 Fanny Zheng             12  15/26   241/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   41:36 13:24 
  276      217 Mariel Edwards          27   4/6    242/389  F Rb                                      41:37 13:24 
  277      387 Nydia Monroe            10  22/42   243/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               41:42 13:26 
  278      230 Lola Figueroa-Clark      9  35/61   244/389  F Norwood Fontbonne Academy Gotr          41:44 13:26 
  279      229 Cynthia Figueroa        42   6/7    245/389  F Rb                                      41:44 13:26 
  280      499 Kelly Simpson           34   8/10   246/389  F Rb                                      41:52 13:29 
  281      296 Bibi Hydar               9  36/61   247/389  F Stephen Girard Elementary Gotr          41:53 13:29 
  282      641 Adam Weeks              45   2/4     34/46   M                                         41:56 13:30 
  283      555 Nia Weeks               11  24/33   248/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          41:56 13:30 
  284      117 MacKenzie Baisch         8  14/21   249/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          42:05 13:33 
  285      116 Diane Baisch            50   2/6    250/389  F Coach                                   42:05 13:33 
  286      465 Betsy Rymes             50   3/6    251/389  F 5k-Adult                                42:06 13:33 
  287      361 Isabella Martorano      12  16/26   252/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 6th Grade          42:06 13:33 
  288      105 Anya Agha                8  15/21   253/389  F 5k-Youth                                42:06 13:33 
  289      678 Emma O'Neill-Dietel     16   5/7    254/389  F                                         42:11 13:35 
  290      642 Michal Martorano        40   1/3    255/389  F                                         42:12 13:35 
  291      526 Glenda Tam              26   4/5    256/389  F Rb                                      42:13 13:36 
  292      511 Avery Stern             19   2/2    257/389  F Coach                                   42:14 13:36 
  293      266 Kenya Guyton-Carr        9  37/61   258/389  F Samuel Powel Elementary Gotr            42:14 13:36 
  294      552 Kylie Ward              12  17/26   259/389  F 5k-Youth                                42:14 13:36 
  295      162 Susan Cima              43   6/7    260/389  F Rb                                      42:25 13:40 
  296      541 Angela Valentino        31   3/5    261/389  F 5k-Adult                                42:26 13:40 
  297      219 Eboni Epperson           9  38/61   262/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       42:26 13:40 
  298      344 Leila Lindsey           10  23/42   263/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       42:27 13:40 
  299      332 Wendy Kuo               31   4/5    264/389  F Rb                                      42:37 13:44 
  300      273 Niasha Harden           11  25/33   265/389  F Bache Martin Elementary Gotr            42:38 13:44 
  301      114 Alyson Bagley           26   5/5    266/389  F Coach                                   42:41 13:45 
  302      569 Jamie Wilson            38   9/13    35/46   M Rb                                      42:45 13:46 
  303      568 Asha Wilson              9  39/61   267/389  F Germantown Friends School Gotr          42:46 13:46 
  304      294 Nia Hubbard             12  18/26   268/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Got        42:49 13:47 
  305      657 Sam Hubbard             28  10/11    36/46   M                                         42:49 13:47 
  306      102 Sophia Abraham           8  16/21   269/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  43:04 13:52 
  307      429 Gianna Piroso            9  40/61   270/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   43:04 13:52 
  308      192 Martha Davis            50   4/6    271/389  F Rb                                      43:07 13:53 
  309      430 Grace Piroso            52   3/3    272/389  F Rb                                      43:08 13:53 
  310      190 Ella Davis               9  41/61   273/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   43:08 13:53 
  311      419 Bree Patterson          10  24/42   274/389  F Bache Martin Elementary Gotr            43:23 13:58 
  312      547 Stephanie Waldstein     16   6/7    275/389  F Rb                                      43:24 13:59 
  313      375 Zyairrah McNeil          9  42/61   276/389  F Hamilton Disston Elementary Gotr        43:31 14:01 
  314      369 Janine Mazzarelli       45   3/4    277/389  F Rb                                      43:36 14:02 
  315      368 Anna Mazzarelli         10  25/42   278/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   43:37 14:03 
  316      590 Timothy Brunson         49   2/2     37/46   M                                         43:37 14:03 
  317      297 Caren Iannelli          33   8/9    279/389  F Coach                                   43:44 14:05 
  318      260 Peggy Grady             60   4/4    280/389  F Coach                                   44:05 14:12 
  319      202 Mary Domanska           38  10/13   281/389  F Coach                                   44:05 14:12 
  320      301 Amatullah Jeffers       10  26/42   282/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   44:07 14:12 
  321      348 Wenwei Lu               12  19/26   283/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   44:22 14:17 
  322      293 Joanna Huang            12  20/26   284/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   44:22 14:17 
  323      393 Robyn Murphy            45   4/4    285/389  F 5k-Adult                                44:22 14:17 
  324      411 Safari Outlaw           30   4/6    286/389  F 5k-Adult                                44:22 14:17 
  325      311 Salena Jones            35   4/5    287/389  F Rb                                      44:46 14:25 
  326      599 Emily Moss               8  17/21   288/389  F                                         45:01 14:30 
  327      388 Jessica Moss            33   9/9    289/389  F Coach                                   45:02 14:30 
  328      225 Hannah Fagen            20   5/5    290/389  F Rb                                      45:03 14:30 
  329      270 Regina Halbiger         57   2/2    291/389  F 5k-Adult                                45:17 14:35 
  330      137 Kamiyah Brown            9  43/61   292/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr          45:34 14:40 
  331      148 Julia Cadwallender      28  11/11   293/389  F Rb                                      45:34 14:40 
  332      502 Cyrsten Smallwood       10  27/42   294/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr          45:35 14:41 
  333      317 Tomika Kelly            40   2/3    295/389  F Rb                                      45:37 14:41 
  334      556 Michelle Wei            24   4/5    296/389  F Rb                                      45:38 14:42 
  335      564 Dakota Williams          9  44/61   297/389  F Stephen Girard Elementary Gotr          45:39 14:42 
  336      396 Madeson Nelson          10  28/42   298/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               45:47 14:44 
  337      566 Aaliyah Williams-Workm  11  26/33   299/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               45:48 14:45 
  338      575 Faith Wooten            10  29/42   300/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               45:48 14:45 
  339      179 Victoria Cross          39   8/9    301/389  F 5k-Adult                                45:54 14:47 
  340      178 Alexandra Cross          9  45/61   302/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   45:54 14:47 
  341      278 Raven Hart               9  46/61   303/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr          46:11 14:52 
  342      422 Dayna Perry             27   5/6    304/389  F Coach                                   46:12 14:52 
  343      329 Mariel Kochevar         22   3/4    305/389  F Coach                                   46:13 14:53 
  344      326 Lily Kleschick          11  27/33   306/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  46:14 14:53 
  345      404 Alyssa O'Flynn          11  28/33   307/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  46:14 14:53 
  346      264 Stephanie Guerrera      50   5/6    308/389  F Rb                                      46:15 14:54 
  347      360 Dara Martinez           44   9/12   309/389  F Rb                                      46:23 14:56 
  348      358 Elena Martinez           9  47/61   310/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   46:25 14:57 
  349      271 Lilly Hall              10  30/42   311/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   46:25 14:57 
  350      521 Jasmine Strickland       9  48/61   312/389  F Chester Arthur Elementary Gotr          46:26 14:57 
  351      498 Sara Simpkins           29   3/7    313/389  F 5k-Adult                                46:27 14:57 
  352      331 Raina Kulkarni          23   3/3    314/389  F 5k-Adult                                46:28 14:58 
  353      562 Timothy Williams        43   7/7     38/46   M Rb                                      46:28 14:58 
  354      432 Angel Pizarro            9  49/61   315/389  F Chester Arthur Elementary Gotr          46:30 14:58 
  355      489 Kayla Seidle            10  31/42   316/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       46:31 14:59 
  356      323 Nyasia King             10  32/42   317/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       46:33 14:59 
  357      591 Sherilyn Daniels        46   9/9    318/389  F                                         46:34 15:00 
  358      446 Aaliyah Reeves          12  21/26   319/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       46:44 15:03 
  359      557 Indira Wells             9  50/61   320/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       46:44 15:03 
  360      247 Kate Garrity                        321/389  F Coach                                   46:46 15:03 
  361      463 Samaya Ruff              5   1/1    322/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       46:50 15:05 
  362      520 Jaymaira Street         11  29/33   323/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       46:53 15:06 
  363      196 Paula Decker            30   5/6    324/389  F Rb                                      46:54 15:06 
  364      400 Nakato Nsibi Nsibirwa   21   3/3    325/389  F Rb                                      46:58 15:07 
  365      316 Jaana Kelley            36   7/7    326/389  F 5k-Adult                                47:08 15:11 
  366      228 Cache Fields            10  33/42   327/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       47:12 15:12 
  367      462 Nathalia Rowe           10  34/42   328/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Gotr       47:12 15:12 
  368      345 Aubrey Little            9  51/61   329/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   47:13 15:12 
  369      579 Amaya Yarborough        12  22/26   330/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   47:17 15:13 
  370      441 Kiara Randall           12  23/26   331/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   47:17 15:14 
  371      346 Kia Little              44  10/12   332/389  F Rb                                      47:27 15:17 
  372      123 Abigayle Bent           10  35/42   333/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               47:42 15:22 
  373      243 Zikya Gallman           10  36/42   334/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               47:45 15:22 
  374      224 Raymond Fabrizio        41   4/6     39/46   M 5k-Adult                                48:09 15:30 
  375      666 Sophia Pitts            12  24/26   335/389  F                                         48:09 15:30 
  376      592 Justin Randolph         12  25/26    40/46   M                                         48:10 15:30 
  377      480 Tara Scarangelli        38  11/13   336/389  F Coach                                   48:10 15:31 
  378      353 Brenna Maddox           29   4/7    337/389  F Rb                                      48:10 15:31 
  379      428 Natasha Pinney          30   6/6    338/389  F Rb                                      48:12 15:31 
  380      203 Zakaiya Dorsey           8  18/21   339/389  F Chester Arthur Elementary Gotr          48:14 15:32 
  381      503 Anaiyah Smith           13   8/8    340/389  F Martha Washington Elementary Got        48:15 15:32 
  382      299 Tina Jackson            32   5/6    341/389  F 5k-Adult                                48:16 15:33 
  383      593 Jada Randolph            9  52/61   342/389  F                                         48:19 15:33 
  384      433 Nala Poindexter         10  37/42   343/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               48:22 15:34 
  385      667 Alyssa Bailkin          44  11/12   344/389  F                                         48:43 15:41 
  386      115 Jordan Bailkin          10  38/42   345/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  48:43 15:41 
  387      259 Stella Gottesman         9  53/61   346/389  F Albert M. Greenfield Gotr               48:45 15:42 
  388      487 Tamara Scott            27   6/6    347/389  F Rb                                      48:45 15:42 
  389      382 Sammy Meyer             12  26/26    41/46   M 5k-Youth                                48:51 15:44 
  390      646 Kristin Fairweather     40   3/3    348/389  F                                         48:51 15:44 
  391      383 Bethany Meyer           41   5/6    349/389  F 5k-Adult                                48:51 15:44 
  392      649 Addy Fairweather         9  54/61   350/389  F                                         48:51 15:44 
  393      572 Lisa Wismer             34   9/10   351/389  F Coach                                   48:54 15:45 
  394      675 Hugh Moore              68   1/1     42/46   M                                         49:12 15:50 
  395      173 Victoria Cooper         29   5/7    352/389  F 5k-Adult                                49:14 15:51 
  396      460 Maria Rossman           47   3/4    353/389  F Rb                                      49:27 15:55 
  397      238 Kelli Frascatore        29   6/7    354/389  F Coach                                   49:29 15:56 
  398      584 Martina Zhang           11  30/33   355/389  F McCall Elementary Got                   49:38 15:59 
  399      263 Annie Greenberg         10  39/42   356/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   49:40 16:00 
  400      459 Katharine Rossman        9  55/61   357/389  F Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Gotr   49:40 16:00 
  401      157 Sarah Charlick          29   7/7    358/389  F Rb                                      49:53 16:04 
  402      256 Carrie Gobreski         10  40/42   359/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          50:27 16:15 
  403      257 Susan Gobreski          47   4/4    360/389  F Rb                                      50:27 16:15 
  404      232 Alize Fischer            6   1/1    361/389  F Stephen Girard Elementary Gotr          51:14 16:30 
  405      517 Denise Stoltzfus        42   7/7    362/389  F Coach                                   51:15 16:30 
  406      318 Shannon Kemmer          31   5/5    363/389  F Coach                                   51:16 16:30 
  407      697 Sara Lily Bienstock     22   4/4    364/389  F                                         51:38 16:38 
  408      136 Megan Brigaman          39   9/9    365/389  F Coach                                   52:29 16:54 
  409      431 Harmony Pitts            9  56/61   366/389  F Chester Arthur Elementary Gotr          52:32 16:55 
  410      167 Taitiana Coles-Brooks    9  57/61   367/389  F Chester Arthur Elementary Gotr          52:40 16:57 
  411      542 Johannah Valido          9  58/61   368/389  F Samuel Powel Elementary Gotr            52:40 16:58 
  412      171 Courtney Connolly       16   7/7    369/389  F Coach                                   52:41 16:58 
  413      119 Akila Barkley            9  59/61   370/389  F Samuel Powel Elementary Gotr            52:46 16:59 
  414      466 Sarah Saidji             7   3/3    371/389  F Chester Arthur Elementary Gotr          53:00 17:04 
  415      120 Rayvonn Barkley         32   6/6     43/46   M Rb                                      53:08 17:06 
  416      663 Chris O'Donnell         56   3/3     44/46   M                                         54:18 17:29 
  417      403 Federica O'Donnell      11  31/33   372/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          54:19 17:29 
  418      416 Kaela Parkhouse         41   6/6    373/389  F Rb                                      55:04 17:44 
  419      177 Antje Cramer            11  32/33   374/389  F Julia Masterman Gotr 5th Grade          55:05 17:44 
  420      648 Raqueebah Burch         38  12/13   375/389  F                                         55:15 17:47 
  421      143 Leah Burch               8  19/21   376/389  F McCall Elementary Gotr                  55:15 17:47 
  422      497 Alice Simola            44  12/12   377/389  F Rb                                      56:02 18:03 
  423      220 Zoey Epps               10  41/42   378/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr          56:36 18:13 
  424      218 Cedric Edwards          50   6/6     45/46   M Rb                                      56:43 18:16 
  425      563 Saniiyah Williams        8  20/21   379/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr          56:44 18:16 
  426      567 Margo Willis            48   6/6    380/389  F Rb                                      57:05 18:23 
  427      234 Brittany Fix            24   5/5    381/389  F Coach                                   58:49 18:56 
  428      643 Nikki Thompson                      382/389  F                                         59:21 19:06 
  429      532 Joi Thompson            11  33/33   383/389  F Lamberton Elementary Gotr               59:26 19:08 
  430      582 Jayden Young            10  42/42   384/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr          59:28 19:09 
  431      144 Sumayyah Burns           9  60/61   385/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr        1:00:00 19:19 
  432      280 Michelle Haughton       34  10/10   386/389  F Coach                                 1:00:04 19:20 
  433      474 Meghan Sarbanis         38  13/13   387/389  F Rb                                    1:00:11 19:23 
  434      527 Tee'ahra Teachey         9  61/61   388/389  F Kipp Philadelphia Academy Gotr        1:00:13 19:23 
  435      226 Brooke Fahringer        35   5/5    389/389  F Rb                                    1:00:19 19:25 
  436      645 Tyler Martin             8  21/21    46/46   M                                       1:00:23 19:26 

     09:24:02 06/07/2015


                            GIRLS ON THE RUN 5K
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                06/07/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      161 Mikaela Chin              25:34  8:14 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      187 Andrew Davenport          26:41  8:36 
   



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      475 Alexis Saunders           28:28  9:10 
    2      438 Rachel Quinn              29:29  9:30 
    3      694 Avani Goonewordeau        29:50  9:37 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      686 Alex Alford               34:30 11:06 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      319 Lauren Kemp               26:19  8:28 
    2      437 Maria Procopio            27:32  8:52 
    3      159 Frances Chen              28:24  9:09 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      677 Malochi Shell             29:49  9:36 
    2      244 James Garbe               35:46 11:31 
    3      657 Sam Hubbard               42:49 13:47 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      140 Chasity Brown             26:34  8:34 
    2      401 Ritanne Obrien            26:58  8:41 
    3      494 Susanna Simer             27:06  8:44 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      106 Samuel Aikin              26:51  8:39 
    2      695 Leroy Miles               28:09  9:04 
    3      534 Gerry Thorell             29:00  9:20 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      647 Catherine Adams           29:36  9:32 
    2      698 Heather McDonnell         29:51  9:37 
    3      320 Dianne Kennedy            32:06 10:20 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      206 Jason Duckworth           26:54  8:40 
    2      410 Miguel Ortiz              28:25  9:09 
    3      578 Phil Yannella             29:12  9:24 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      170 Bernadette Collins        30:38  9:52 
    2      546 Elissa Waldstein          32:14 10:23 
    3      406 Kathleen Oneill           32:25 10:26 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      269 Frank Halbiger            33:08 10:40 
    2      488 Thomas Scott              33:16 10:43 
    3      275 Steve Harpster            34:51 11:13 
   




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: