CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/18/13

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Courtney Smith      12 UNIONVILLE                  18:00  5:48
    2    2 Aislinn Devlin       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:40  6:01
    3    3 Olivia Young        11 UNIONVILLE                  19:13  6:11
    4    4 Kacie Breeding      10 UNIONVILLE                  19:13  6:12
    5    5 Michelle Myland     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:42  6:21
    6    6 Elizabeth Edwards    9 UNIONVILLE                  19:52  6:24
    7    7 Lexi VanBlunk        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:54  6:25
    8    8 Gretchen Mills      11 UNIONVILLE                  19:58  6:26
    9    9 Sarah Hipwell       11 GREAT VALLEY                19:58  6:26
   10   10 Taylor Kitchen      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:58  6:26
   11   11 Tabitha Loftus      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:58  6:26
   12   12 Elise Claffey       11 GREAT VALLEY                20:00  6:27
   13   13 Bridgette Zerbe     11 UNIONVILLE                  20:00  6:27
   14   14 Caroline Keegan     12 AVON GROVE                  20:02  6:27
   15   15 Molly Wentz         11 UNIONVILLE                  20:04  6:28
   16   16 Erin Boulger        10 COATESVILLE                 20:08  6:29
   17   17 Anna Willig         10 GREAT VALLEY                20:08  6:29
   18   18 Anja Weiler         12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:11  6:30
   19   19 Jess Delviscio      11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:12  6:30
   20   20 Kara Fickinger      12 AVON GROVE                  20:19  6:33
   21   21 Maddy VanBlunk       9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:19  6:33
   22   22 Hailey Barnhill     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:23  6:34
   23   23 Natalie Thomas      11 COATESVILLE                 20:29  6:36
   24   24 Katrina Potthoff    11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:32  6:37
   25   25 Audrey Fatone        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:33  6:37
   26   26 Kayla Jones         11 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:33  6:37
   27   27 Tabitha Wismer      11 GREAT VALLEY                20:41  6:40
   28   28 Emily Castle        12 AVON GROVE                  20:42  6:40
   29   29 Maddie Bixler       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:43  6:40
   30   30 Andrea Squeri       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:45  6:41
   31   31 Corrine Gallagher    9 COATESVILLE                 20:47  6:42
   32   32 Haley Quinn         12 GREAT VALLEY                20:47  6:42
   33   33 Olivia Quinci       10 OXFORD AREA                 20:49  6:42
   34   34 Molly Jacobs         9 AVON GROVE                  20:50  6:43
   35   35 Kathryn Alexander   12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:52  6:43
   36   36 Brenna McNamee      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:59  6:46
   37   37 Kelly Smith         11 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:00  6:46
   38   38 Jessica Squeri      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:09  6:49
   39   39 Kiersten Klang      12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:19  6:52
   40   40 Amber Hontz         11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:26  6:54
   41   41 Caroline Stickley   10 OCTORARA                    21:28  6:55
   42   42 Lindsay Smyth        9 AVON GROVE                  21:29  6:55
   43   43 Katie Galivan       11 KENNETT                     21:37  6:58
   44   44 Kelly Carreras      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:41  6:59
   45   45 Kaela Barna         12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:43  7:00
   46   46 Amy Kaiser          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:43  7:00
   47   47 Jocelyn Golly       10 OXFORD AREA                 21:43  7:00
   48   48 Johanna Lamb        12 COATESVILLE                 21:49  7:02
   49   49 Taylor Riisen        9 COATESVILLE                 21:51  7:02
   50   50 Emily Bracken       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             21:52  7:03
   51   51 Makayla Eberly       9 COATESVILLE                 22:02  7:06
   52   52 Kenzi Wicks         10 OCTORARA                    22:05  7:07
   53   53 Sarah Hershey       11 OXFORD AREA                 22:06  7:07
   54   54 Alyssa Sniechoski   12 OXFORD AREA                 22:07  7:07
   55   55 Julia Bove          12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:08  7:08
   56   56 Julia Sharp          9 KENNETT                     22:10  7:09
   57   57 Mary Comer           9 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:18  7:11
   58   58 Elizabeth Dougherty  9 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:19  7:11
   59   59 Zibby Harvey         9 OXFORD AREA                 22:19  7:11
   60   60 Emma Wilkinson      10 OXFORD AREA                 22:22  7:12
   61   61 Danielle McFadien   12 COATESVILLE                 22:26  7:13
   62   62 Santina Zouras      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:27  7:14
   63   63 Georgia Grab        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:28  7:14
   64   64 Samantha Shenk      12 GREAT VALLEY                22:29  7:15
   65   65 Amalija Jurcik      11 KENNETT                     22:36  7:17
   66   66 Amanda Boland       12 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:38  7:18
   67   67 Kristen Einthoven   12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:39  7:18
   68   68 Sam Knapp           11 AVON GROVE                  22:43  7:19
   69   69 Kerri Rafter         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:53  7:22
   70   70 Kathleen Wirshup    12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:58  7:24
   71   71 Allison Malone       9 OXFORD AREA                 22:59  7:24
   72   72 Allison Warner      11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         23:07  7:27
   73   73 Anna Cassidy        10 OCTORARA                    23:11  7:28
   74   74 Kelly Boyle         12 KENNETT                     23:21  7:31
   75   75 Monica Auberzinski  11 OCTORARA                    23:23  7:32
   76   76 Hannah Lelito       12 GREAT VALLEY                23:24  7:32
   77   77 Katherine Duguid     9 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:25  7:33
   78   78 Lauren Jones         9 AVON GROVE                  23:52  7:41
   79   79 Rachel Loffredo     11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:01  7:44
   80   80 Madison Schuck      11 KENNETT                     24:11  7:47
   81   81 Jess Schapelle      12 SUN VALLEY                  24:11  7:47
   82   82 Julia Beldyk         9 KENNETT                     24:27  7:52
   83   83 Megan Lyons         12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:44  7:58
   84   84 Emily Umble          9 OCTORARA                    24:54  8:01
   85   85 Julia Kane           9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:54  8:01
   86   86 Ashley Moretti      12 SUN VALLEY                  25:19  8:09
   87   87 Rebecca Williamson  11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             25:44  8:17
   88   88 Mary Dearing        11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             26:04  8:24
   89   89 Rachel Boldt        12 OCTORARA                    26:13  8:27
   90   90 Taylor Krupiak      12 SUN VALLEY                  27:00  8:42
   91   91 Sarah Mariotti      10 SUN VALLEY                  27:16  8:47
   92   92 Lindsay Cavanaugh   12 SUN VALLEY                  27:34  8:53
   93   93 Gab Woolery         12 SUN VALLEY                  30:18  9:46
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    22  UNIONVILLE                (  19:16  1:36:16)
========================================
  1      1  Courtney Smith              18:00     5      8  Gretchen Mills              19:58
  2      3  Olivia Young                19:13     6   ( 13) Bridgette Zerbe             20:00
  3      4  Kacie Breeding              19:13     7   ( 15) Molly Wentz                 20:04
  4      6  Elizabeth Edwards           19:52

  2.    76  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:57  1:39:42)
========================================
  1      2  Aislinn Devlin              18:40     5     36  Brenna McNamee              20:59
  2      5  Michelle Myland             19:42     6   ( 46) Amy Kaiser                  21:43
  3     11  Tabitha Loftus              19:58     7   ( 62) Santina Zouras              22:27
  4     22  Hailey Barnhill             20:23

  3.    97  GREAT VALLEY              (  20:19  1:41:34)
========================================
  1      9  Sarah Hipwell               19:58     5     32  Haley Quinn                 20:47
  2     12  Elise Claffey               20:00     6   ( 64) Samantha Shenk              22:29
  3     17  Anna Willig                 20:08     7   ( 76) Hannah Lelito               23:24
  4     27  Tabitha Wismer              20:41

  4.   101  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  20:21  1:41:42)
========================================
  1      7  Lexi VanBlunk               19:54     5     30  Andrea Squeri               20:45
  2     18  Anja Weiler                 20:11     6   ( 38) Jessica Squeri              21:09
  3     21  Maddy VanBlunk              20:19     7   ( 45) Kaela Barna                 21:43
  4     25  Audrey Fatone               20:33

  5.   138  AVON GROVE                (  20:41  1:43:22)
========================================
  1     14  Caroline Keegan             20:02     5     42  Lindsay Smyth               21:29
  2     20  Kara Fickinger              20:19     6   ( 68) Sam Knapp                   22:43
  3     28  Emily Castle                20:42     7   ( 78) Lauren Jones                23:52
  4     34  Molly Jacobs                20:50

  6.   142  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  20:46  1:43:46)
========================================
  1     10  Taylor Kitchen              19:58     5     44  Kelly Carreras              21:41
  2     24  Katrina Potthoff            20:32     6   ( 63) Georgia Grab                22:28
  3     29  Maddie Bixler               20:43
  4     35  Kathryn Alexander           20:52

  7.   167  COATESVILLE               (  21:01  1:45:04)
========================================
  1     16  Erin Boulger                20:08     5     49  Taylor Riisen               21:51
  2     23  Natalie Thomas              20:29     6   ( 51) Makayla Eberly              22:02
  3     31  Corrine Gallagher           20:47     7   ( 61) Danielle McFadien           22:26
  4     48  Johanna Lamb                21:49

  8.   220  WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       (  21:33  1:47:44)
========================================
  1     19  Jess Delviscio              20:12     5     67  Kristen Einthoven           22:39
  2     39  Kiersten Klang              21:19     6   ( 72) Allison Warner              23:07
  3     40  Amber Hontz                 21:26
  4     55  Julia Bove                  22:08

  9.   244  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  21:46  1:48:48)
========================================
  1     26  Kayla Jones                 20:33     5     66  Amanda Boland               22:38
  2     37  Kelly Smith                 21:00     6   ( 69) Kerri Rafter                22:53
  3     57  Mary Comer                  22:18     7   ( 77) Katherine Duguid            23:25
  4     58  Elizabeth Dougherty         22:19

 10.   246  OXFORD AREA               (  21:49  1:49:04)
========================================
  1     33  Olivia Quinci               20:49     5     59  Zibby Harvey                22:19
  2     47  Jocelyn Golly               21:43     6   ( 60) Emma Wilkinson              22:22
  3     53  Sarah Hershey               22:06     7   ( 71) Allison Malone              22:59
  4     54  Alyssa Sniechoski           22:07

 11.   318  KENNETT                   (  22:47  1:53:55)
========================================
  1     43  Katie Galivan               21:37     5     80  Madison Schuck              24:11
  2     56  Julia Sharp                 22:10     6   ( 82) Julia Beldyk                24:27
  3     65  Amalija Jurcik              22:36
  4     74  Kelly Boyle                 23:21

 12.   325  OCTORARA                  (  23:01  1:55:01)
========================================
  1     41  Caroline Stickley           21:28     5     84  Emily Umble                 24:54
  2     52  Kenzi Wicks                 22:05     6   ( 89) Rachel Boldt                26:13
  3     73  Anna Cassidy                23:11
  4     75  Monica Auberzinski          23:23

 13.   367  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  23:42  1:58:29)
========================================
  1     50  Emily Bracken               21:52     5     85  Julia Kane                  24:54
  2     70  Kathleen Wirshup            22:58     6   ( 87) Rebecca Williamson          25:44
  3     79  Rachel Loffredo             24:01     7   ( 88) Mary Dearing                26:04
  4     83  Megan Lyons                 24:44

 14.   440  SUN VALLEY                (  26:16  2:11:20)
========================================
  1     81  Jess Schapelle              24:11     5     92  Lindsay Cavanaugh           27:34
  2     86  Ashley Moretti              25:19     6   ( 93) Gab Woolery                 30:18
  3     90  Taylor Krupiak              27:00
  4     91  Sarah Mariotti              27:16



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: