CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/18/13

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Aislinn Devlin       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:40  6:01
    2    2 Michelle Myland     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:42  6:21
    3    3 Lexi VanBlunk        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:54  6:25
    4    4 Taylor Kitchen      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:58  6:26
    5    5 Tabitha Loftus      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:58  6:26
    6    6 Caroline Keegan     12 AVON GROVE                  20:02  6:27
    7    7 Erin Boulger        10 COATESVILLE                 20:08  6:29
    8    8 Anja Weiler         12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:11  6:30
    9    9 Kara Fickinger      12 AVON GROVE                  20:19  6:33
   10   10 Maddy VanBlunk       9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:19  6:33
   11   11 Hailey Barnhill     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:23  6:34
   12   12 Natalie Thomas      11 COATESVILLE                 20:29  6:36
   13   13 Katrina Potthoff    11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:32  6:37
   14   14 Audrey Fatone        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:33  6:37
   15   15 Kayla Jones         11 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:33  6:37
   16   16 Emily Castle        12 AVON GROVE                  20:42  6:40
   17   17 Maddie Bixler       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:43  6:40
   18   18 Andrea Squeri       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:45  6:41
   19   19 Corrine Gallagher    9 COATESVILLE                 20:47  6:42
   20   20 Molly Jacobs         9 AVON GROVE                  20:50  6:43
   21   21 Kathryn Alexander   12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:52  6:43
   22   22 Brenna McNamee      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:59  6:46
   23   23 Kelly Smith         11 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:00  6:46
   24   24 Jessica Squeri      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:09  6:49
   25   25 Lindsay Smyth        9 AVON GROVE                  21:29  6:55
   26   26 Kelly Carreras      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:41  6:59
   27   27 Kaela Barna         12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:43  7:00
   28   28 Amy Kaiser          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:43  7:00
   29   29 Johanna Lamb        12 COATESVILLE                 21:49  7:02
   30   30 Taylor Riisen        9 COATESVILLE                 21:51  7:02
   31   31 Emily Bracken       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             21:52  7:03
   32   32 Makayla Eberly       9 COATESVILLE                 22:02  7:06
   33   33 Mary Comer           9 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:18  7:11
   34   34 Elizabeth Dougherty  9 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:19  7:11
   35   35 Danielle McFadien   12 COATESVILLE                 22:26  7:13
   36   36 Santina Zouras      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:27  7:14
   37   37 Georgia Grab        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:28  7:14
   38   38 Amanda Boland       12 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:38  7:18
   39   39 Sam Knapp           11 AVON GROVE                  22:43  7:19
   40   40 Kerri Rafter         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:53  7:22
   41   41 Kathleen Wirshup    12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:58  7:24
   42   42 Katherine Duguid     9 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:25  7:33
   43   43 Lauren Jones         9 AVON GROVE                  23:52  7:41
   44   44 Rachel Loffredo     11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:01  7:44
   45   45 Megan Lyons         12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:44  7:58
   46   46 Julia Kane           9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:54  8:01
   47   47 Rebecca Williamson  11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             25:44  8:17
   48   48 Mary Dearing        11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             26:04  8:24
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    41  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:57  1:39:42)
========================================
  1      1  Aislinn Devlin              18:40     5     22  Brenna McNamee              20:59
  2      2  Michelle Myland             19:42     6   ( 28) Amy Kaiser                  21:43
  3      5  Tabitha Loftus              19:58     7   ( 36) Santina Zouras              22:27
  4     11  Hailey Barnhill             20:23

  2.    53  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  20:21  1:41:42)
========================================
  1      3  Lexi VanBlunk               19:54     5     18  Andrea Squeri               20:45
  2      8  Anja Weiler                 20:11     6   ( 24) Jessica Squeri              21:09
  3     10  Maddy VanBlunk              20:19     7   ( 27) Kaela Barna                 21:43
  4     14  Audrey Fatone               20:33

  3.    76  AVON GROVE                (  20:41  1:43:22)
========================================
  1      6  Caroline Keegan             20:02     5     25  Lindsay Smyth               21:29
  2      9  Kara Fickinger              20:19     6   ( 39) Sam Knapp                   22:43
  3     16  Emily Castle                20:42     7   ( 43) Lauren Jones                23:52
  4     20  Molly Jacobs                20:50

  4.    81  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  20:46  1:43:46)
========================================
  1      4  Taylor Kitchen              19:58     5     26  Kelly Carreras              21:41
  2     13  Katrina Potthoff            20:32     6   ( 37) Georgia Grab                22:28
  3     17  Maddie Bixler               20:43
  4     21  Kathryn Alexander           20:52

  5.    97  COATESVILLE               (  21:01  1:45:04)
========================================
  1      7  Erin Boulger                20:08     5     30  Taylor Riisen               21:51
  2     12  Natalie Thomas              20:29     6   ( 32) Makayla Eberly              22:02
  3     19  Corrine Gallagher           20:47     7   ( 35) Danielle McFadien           22:26
  4     29  Johanna Lamb                21:49

  6.   143  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  21:46  1:48:48)
========================================
  1     15  Kayla Jones                 20:33     5     38  Amanda Boland               22:38
  2     23  Kelly Smith                 21:00     6   ( 40) Kerri Rafter                22:53
  3     33  Mary Comer                  22:18     7   ( 42) Katherine Duguid            23:25
  4     34  Elizabeth Dougherty         22:19

  7.   207  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  23:42  1:58:29)
========================================
  1     31  Emily Bracken               21:52     5     46  Julia Kane                  24:54
  2     41  Kathleen Wirshup            22:58     6   ( 47) Rebecca Williamson          25:44
  3     44  Rachel Loffredo             24:01     7   ( 48) Mary Dearing                26:04
  4     45  Megan Lyons                 24:44



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: