TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                             GRANOGUE 5K/10K
                           WILMINGTON, DE 3/7/14

Place Name                Age S City                 St Div/Tot  Category        Time    Pace
===== =================== === = ==================== == ======== =============== ======= =====
    1 Ryan Bair            27 M West Chester         PA   1/14   20-29 men         46:11  7:26
    2 Bill Steele          22 M Conowingo            MD   2/14   20-29 men         46:12  7:27
    3 Jason Reckner        37 M West Chester         PA   1/16   30-39 men         48:27  7:48
    4 Johnny Carnes        18 M Cochranville         PA   1/8    13-19 men         48:58  7:53
    5 Derek Schultz        35 M Downingtown          PA   2/16   30-39 men         49:31  7:59
    6 Radley Reist         27 M Bear                 DE   3/14   20-29 men         49:37  8:00
    7 Greg Cauller         54 M                      PA   1/7    50-59 men         50:31  8:08
    8 Grant Farrell        33 M Baltimore            MD   3/16   30-39 men         51:18  8:16
    9 Mac Weymouth         45 M Chadds Ford               1/21   40-49 men         51:32  8:18
   10 Mark Muzzi           39 M Wilmington           DE   4/16   30-39 men         51:55  8:22
   11 Johnathon Ganly      17 M Kennett Square       PA   2/8    13-19 men         51:56  8:22
   12 Jeff Young           22 M Wayne                PA   4/14   20-29 men         52:11  8:24
   13 Andy Schorr          38 M York                 PA   5/16   30-39 men         52:42  8:29
   14 Adam Creveling       18 M Parkesburg           PA   3/8    13-19 men         54:27  8:46
   15 Quentin Schorr       15 M York                 PA   4/8    13-19 men         54:45  8:49
   16 Jim Green            37 M Wilmington           DE   6/16   30-39 men         54:55  8:51
   17 Blair Sanders        48 M Newark               DE   2/21   40-49 men         55:16  8:54
   18 Kristin Zielinski    33 F Philadelphia         PA   1/8    30-39 women       56:08  9:03
   19 Todd McKenna         43 M Kennett Square       PA   3/21   40-49 men         56:18  9:04
   20 Doug Adams           29 M Wilmington           DE   5/14   20-29 men         56:20  9:04
   21 Christopher Kurdels  26 M Philadelphia         PA   6/14   20-29 men         56:22  9:05
   22 Kai Daniel           20 M Newark               DE   7/14   20-29 men         56:57  9:10
   23 Ryan Dudek           29 M Lafayette Hill       PA   8/14   30-39 men         57:14  9:13
   24 Laura Lunardi        38 F West Chester         PA   2/8    30-39 women       57:33  9:16
   25 Mark Hoffman         35 M Downingtown          PA   7/16   30-39 men         57:41  9:17
   26 Charles Woerner      40 M Hockessin            DE   4/21   40-49 men         58:05  9:21
   27 Henry Tremper        44 M Wilmington           DE   5/21   40-49 men         58:39  9:27
   28 Blake Rubin          34 M Philadelphia         PA   8/16   30-39 men         59:47  9:38
   29 Matthew Perny        36 M Wilmington           DE   9/16   30-39 men       1:00:13  9:42
   30 Michael Dumas        31 M Wilmington           DE  10/16   30-39 men       1:00:37  9:46
   31 Trevor McKenna       43 M Chadds Ford          PA   6/21   40-49 men       1:01:29  9:54
   32 Ron Gray             27 M Wilmington           DE   9/14   20-29 men       1:01:33  9:55
   33 Nick Pitoniak        15 M York                 PA   5/8    13-19 men       1:01:33  9:55
   34 Sean Scott           32 M New Castle           DE  11/16   30-39 men       1:01:44  9:57
   35 Travis Sapsford      40 M Newark               DE   7/21   40-49 men       1:02:03 10:00
   36 Maureen Chiari       42 F Wilmington           DE   1/11   40-49 women     1:04:24 10:22
   37 Robert Eppihimer     41 M Devon                PA   8/21   40-49 men       1:04:34 10:24
   38 Andrew Christofides  49 M Kennett Square       PA   9/21   40-49 men       1:05:06 10:29
   39 Dan Haas             49 M Avondale             PA  10/21   40-49 men       1:05:43 10:35
   40 Tammie Cabalu        36 F Philadelphia         PA   3/8    30-39 women     1:05:52 10:37
   41 Julia Croce          31 F West Chester         PA   4/8    30-39 women     1:06:41 10:44
   42 Katie Macturk        15 F Wilmington           DE   1/5    13-19 women     1:06:56 10:47
   43 Andy Capone          43 M Bear                 DE  11/21   40-49 men       1:07:31 10:52
   44 Bonnie Stoeckl       57 F Pequea               PA   1/4    50+ women       1:07:41 10:54
   45 Jared Green          31 M Wilmington           DE  12/16   30-39 men       1:07:59 10:57
   46 Catherine Ogur       42 F Lansdale             PA   2/11   40-49 women     1:08:48 11:05
   47 Maria Lepore-Steven  24 F Wilmington           DE   1/8    20-29 women     1:08:56 11:06
   48 Becky Davey          37 F Kennett Square       PA   5/8    30-39 women     1:09:46 11:14
   49 Rick Coalson         48 M Glen Mills           PA  12/21   40-49 men       1:10:03 11:17
   50 Kyle Elken           45 M Berwyn               PA  13/21   40-49 men       1:10:56 11:25
   51 Mico Santos          46 M Wilmington           DE  14/21   40-49 men       1:10:58 11:26
   52 Dylan Gerstley       16 M Middletown           DE   6/8    13-19 men       1:11:20 11:29
   53 Rachel Myhre          8 F Collegeville         PA   1/1    12&U women      1:11:24 11:30
   54 John Nowaczyk        44 M Wilmington           DE  15/21   40-49 men       1:11:26 11:30
   55 Scott Kuehn          30 M Dover                DE  13/16   30-39 men       1:12:03 11:36
   56 Bill Powell          56 M West Grove           PA   2/7    50-59 men       1:12:47 11:43
   57 Maxwell Myhre        10 M Collegeville         PA   1/1    12&U men        1:13:38 11:52
   58 Michael King         30 M Philadelphia         PA  14/16   30-39 men       1:14:02 11:55
   59 Andrew Miller        46 M Lincoln University   PA  16/21   40-49 men       1:14:35 12:01
   60 Jennifer Dudek       29 F Lafayette Hill       PA   2/8    30-39 women     1:14:51 12:03
   61 Clete Graham         60 M Wilmington           DE   1/2    60+ men         1:15:17 12:07
   62 Steve Clarke         55 M Havertown            PA   3/7    50-59 men       1:15:58 12:14
   63 Gwen Livingston      45 F Landenberg           PA   3/11   40-49 women     1:16:04 12:15
   64 Trish Coalson        45 F Glen Mills           PA   4/11   40-49 women     1:16:16 12:17
   65 J. Scott Poole       44 M Wilmington           DE  17/21   40-49 men       1:16:37 12:20
   66 Dawn Knipmeyer       54 F Conshohocken         PA   2/4    50+ women       1:17:43 12:31
   67 Jean Western         52 F Hockessin            DE   3/4    50+ women       1:17:44 12:31
   68 Greg McBee           53 M Boyertown            PA   4/7    50-59 men       1:18:21 12:37
   69 Becky Dang           25 F West Chester         PA   3/8    20-29 women     1:19:08 12:45
   70 Clancy Gates         14 M Wilmington           DE   7/8    13-19 men       1:19:11 12:45
   71 Julie Marley         46 F Wilmington           DE   5/11   40-49 women     1:19:28 12:48
   72 Anna Quisel          45 F Wilmington           DE   6/11   40-49 women     1:19:29 12:48
   73 Alicia Abedi         24 F Hatfield             PA   4/8    20-29 women     1:19:46 12:51
   74 Rob Furr             26 M Kennett Square       PA  10/14   20-29 men       1:19:47 12:51
   75 Lydia Izzo           16 F Newark               DE   2/5    13-19 women     1:19:50 12:51
   76 James Conlan         41 M Landenberg           PA  18/21   40-49 men       1:19:54 12:52
   77 Leah Burdsall        21 F Clifton Heights      PA   5/8    20-29 women     1:20:17 12:56
   78 Quintin Schroeder    29 M Landenberg           PA  11/14   20-29 men       1:20:44 13:00
   79 Kristopher Gibbons   36 M Kennett Square       PA  15/16   30-39 men       1:21:44 13:10
   80 Helena Eider         17 F Newark               DE   3/5    13-19 women     1:21:58 13:12
   81 Garrett O'Neill      14 M Kennett Sq           PA   8/8    13-19 men       1:22:12 13:14
   82 Kate McClung         31 F Kennett Square       PA   6/8    30-39 women     1:22:22 13:16
   83 David Meyen          45 M West Grove           PA  19/21   40-49 men       1:22:59 13:22
   84 Racehl Beston        16 F Newark               DE   4/5    13-19 women     1:23:31 13:27
   85 Allison Delaney      17 F Newark               DE   5/5    13-19 women     1:23:32 13:27
   86 Donna Armand         46 F Garnet Valley        PA   7/11   40-49 women     1:24:16 13:34
   87 Melissa Personius    31 F Wilmington           DE   7/8    30-39 women     1:24:22 13:35
   88 Bryan Steinberg      39 M Wilmington           DE  16/16   30-39 men       1:24:23 13:35
   89 Colleen Aungst       29 F Wilmington           DE   6/8    20-29 women     1:25:23 13:45
   90 Jenny McDermott      54 F Newark               DE   4/4    50+ women       1:26:38 13:57
   91 Sharon Smith         40 F West Chester         PA   8/11   40-49 women     1:27:18 14:03
   92 Patrick Gates        51 M Wilmington           DE   5/7    50-59 men       1:27:52 14:09
   93 Will Trout           23 M West Chester         PA  12/14   20-29 men       1:28:19 14:13
   94 Kristen Mandl        41 F Wilmington           DE   9/11   40-49 women     1:29:01 14:20
   95 Annie Duch           42 F Wilmington           DE  10/11   40-49 women     1:29:02 14:20
   96 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  23 F Kennett Square       PA   7/8    20-29 women     1:30:22 14:33
   97 Dan Hall             23 M Washington           DC  13/14   20-29 men       1:30:28 14:34
   98 Ferris Wharton       61 M Wilmington           DE   2/2    60+ men         1:30:41 14:36
   99 Don Nicholson Jr     42 M Hockessin            DE  20/21   40-49 men       1:30:56 14:39
  100 Cheri Discher        41 F Elkton               MD  11/11   40-49 women     1:32:26 14:53
  101 Kevin Barr           23 M Philadelphia         PA  14/14   20-29 men       1:32:27 14:53
  102 Joe Adams            59 M Middletown           DE   6/7    50-59 men       1:32:28 14:53
  103 Tiffany Anders       35 F Bear                 DE   8/8    30-39 women     1:32:29 14:54
  104 Claire Healy         23 F Philadelphia         PA   8/8    20-29 women     1:33:18 15:01
  105 Brian Oneill         48 M Kennett Sq           PA  21/21   40-49 men       1:35:42 15:25
  106 Michael Goudy        51 M Kennett Square       PA   7/7    50-59 men       1:35:43 15:25
                                                                      Page 1


                          TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                             GRANOUGUE 5K/10K
                           WILMINGTON, DE 3/7/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Kristin Zielinski    33   56:08  9:03
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Ryan Bair            27   46:11  7:26
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    97 Rachel Myhre          8 1:11:24 11:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1   101 Maxwell Myhre        10 1:13:38 11:52
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    86 Katie Macturk        15 1:06:56 10:47
    2   122 Lydia Izzo           16 1:19:50 12:51
    3   127 Helena Eider         17 1:21:58 13:12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    39 Johnny Carnes        18   48:58  7:53
    2    50 Johnathon Ganly      17   51:56  8:22
    3    56 Adam Creveling       18   54:27  8:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    91 Maria Lepore-Steven  24 1:08:56 11:06
    2   104 Jennifer Dudek       29 1:14:51 12:03
    3   116 Becky Dang           25 1:19:08 12:45
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    32 Bill Steele          22   46:12  7:27
    2    42 Radley Reist         27   49:37  8:00
    3    51 Jeff Young           22   52:11  8:24
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    66 Laura Lunardi        38   57:33  9:16
    2    84 Tammie Cabalu        36 1:05:52 10:37
    3    85 Julia Croce          31 1:06:41 10:44
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    37 Jason Reckner        37   48:27  7:48
    2    41 Derek Schultz        35   49:31  7:59
    3    47 Grant Farrell        33   51:18  8:16
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    80 Maureen Chiari       42 1:04:24 10:22
    2    90 Catherine Ogur       42 1:08:48 11:05
    3   107 Gwen Livingston      45 1:16:04 12:15
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    48 Mac Weymouth         45   51:32  8:18
    2    59 Blair Sanders        48   55:16  8:54
    3    61 Todd McKenna         43   56:18  9:04
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    88 Bonnie Stoeckl       57 1:07:41 10:54
    2   113 Dawn Knipmeyer       54 1:17:43 12:31
    3   114 Jean Western         52 1:17:44 12:31
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    44 Greg Cauller         54   50:31  8:08
    2   100 Bill Powell          56 1:12:47 11:43
    3   106 Steve Clarke         55 1:15:58 12:14

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   105 Clete Graham         60 1:15:17 12:07
    2   145 Ferris Wharton       61 1:30:41 14:36
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: