TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                             GRANOGUE 5K
                           WILMINGTON, DE 3/7/14

Place Name                Age S City                 St Div/Tot  Category        Time    Pace
===== =================== === = ==================== == ======== =============== ======= =====
    1 Andrew Weber         34 M Newark               DE   1/8    30-39 men 5k      25:12  8:07
    2 Davis Piery          12 M Kennett Sq           PA   1/3    12&U men 5k       31:00  9:59
    3 Justin Chan          10 M Hockessin            DE   2/3    12&U men 5k       31:29 10:09
    4 Griffin Haas         10 M Avondale             PA   3/3    12&U men 5k       31:48 10:15
    5 Carlos Cabalu        37 M Philadelphia         PA   2/8    30-39 men 5k      33:12 10:42
    6 Ethan Creveling      14 M Parkesburg           PA   1/2    13-19 men 5k      33:49 10:54
    7 K. Tyler O'Connell   36 M Wilmington           DE   3/8    30-39 men 5k      36:23 11:43
    8 Moto Noda            46 M Wset Chester         PA   1/4    40-49 men 5k      37:15 12:00
    9 Christopher Buccini  42 M Chadds Ford          PA   2/4    40-49 men 5k      37:29 12:04
   10 Anne Terrell         28 F Elkton               MD   1/4    20-29 women 5k    37:35 12:06
   11 Mati Buccini         41 F Chadds Ford          PA   1/5    40-49 women 5k    37:50 12:11
   12 Kita Roberts         27 F Elkton               MD   2/4    20-29 women 5k    38:05 12:16
   13 Jason Ladley         28 M West Chester         PA   1/3    20-29 men 5k      38:10 12:18
   14 Carol Anne Ganly     46 F Kennett Sq           PA   2/5    40-49 women 5k    38:31 12:24
   15 Quinn Haas           17 F Avondale             PA   1/6    13-19 women 5k    38:54 12:32
   16 Patricia Campbell    48 F                      DE   3/5    40-49 women 5k    39:01 12:34
   17 Daniel Barbato       46 M Wilmington           DE   3/4    40-49 men 5k      39:02 12:34
   18 Ryan Gray            24 M Bear                 DE   2/3    20-29 men 5k      40:03 12:54
   19 Melanie Arnold       54 F Newark               DE   1/8    50+ women 5k      41:16 13:17
   20 Lainey Haas          13 F Avondale             PA   2/6    12&U women 5k     41:24 13:20
   21 Rory Burkhart        36 M Kennett Square       PA   4/8    30-39 men 5k      42:26 13:40
   22 Becky Whitr          31 F Atglen               PA   1/4    30-39 women 5k    42:39 13:44
   23 Ken Macturk          48 M Wilmington           DE   4/4    40-49 men 5k      42:46 13:46
   24 Cherie Martinez      51 F Greenville           DE   2/8    50+ women 5k      42:47 13:47
   25 Annie Osborn         26 F Kennett Sq           PA   3/4    20-29 women 5k    42:49 13:47
   26 Katie Keeports       26 F Kennett Sq           PA   4/4    20-29 women 5k    42:54 13:49
   27 Meredith Pedersen    37 F Wilmington           DE   2/4    30-39 women 5k    44:02 14:11
   28 Dee Dee Lougheed     56 F Wilmington           DE   3/8    50+ women 5k      44:22 14:17
   29 Thomas Crescenzi     22 M Norwalk              CT   3/3    20-29 men 5k      45:26 14:38
   30 Courtney Coalson     18 F Glen Mills           PA   3/6    13-19 women 5k    46:01 14:49
   31 Chris Madsen         30 M Wilmington           DE   5/8    30-39 men 5k      46:21 14:56
   32 Madson Kate          30 F Wilmington           DE   3/4    30-39 women 5k    46:23 14:56
   33 Jenna Meade          31 F                      PA   4/4    30-39 women 5k    47:08 15:11
   34 Kylee Anders         14 F Bear                 DE   4/6    13-19 women 5k    47:41 15:21
   35 Joshua Personius     31 M Wilmington           DE   6/8    30-39 men 5k      48:57 15:46
   36 S. Ram Bala          38 M Wilmington           DE   7/8    30-39 men 5k      49:07 15:49
   37 Kathy Gerstley       51 F Middletown           DE   4/8    50+ women 5k      49:55 16:04
   38 Kelly Shoemaker      44 F                      NJ   4/5    40-49 women 5k    51:01 16:26
   39 James Brobyn         35 M Wilmington           DE   8/8    30-39 men 5k      51:13 16:30
   40 Monica Lepore        57 F Wilmington           DE   5/8    50+ women 5k      53:29 17:13
   41 Andi Finerosky       50 F Wilmington           DE   6/8    50+ women 5k      53:37 17:16
   42 Lynn Izzo            49 F Newark               DE   5/5    40-49 women 5k    54:15 17:28
   43 Maryann Schaftlein   60 F West Chester         PA   7/8    50+ women 5k    1:00:03 19:20
   44 Eugene Michelini     61 M West Chester         PA   1/1    60+ men 5k      1:02:59 20:17
   45 Kyle Coalson         16 M Glen Mills           PA   2/2    13-19 men 5k    1:16:38 24:40
   46 Jess Strater         16 F                           5/6    13-19 women 5k  1:16:39 24:41
   47 Julie Lessen         15 F                           6/6    13-19 women 5k  1:16:39 24:41
   48 Stephanie Macdowell  51 F Wilmington           DE   8/8    50+ women 5k    1:38:57 31:51
                                                                      Page 1


                          TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                             GRANOUGUE 5K/10K
                           WILMINGTON, DE 3/7/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Anne Terrell         28   37:35 12:06
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Andrew Weber         34   25:12  8:07
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1     2 Davis Piery          12   31:00  9:59
    2     3 Justin Chan          10   31:29 10:09
    3     4 Griffin Haas         10   31:48 10:15
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    15 Quinn Haas           17   38:54 12:32
    2    20 Lainey Haas          13   41:24 13:20
    3    30 Courtney Coalson     18   46:01 14:49
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1     6 Ethan Creveling      14   33:49 10:54
    2   110 Kyle Coalson         16 1:16:38 24:40
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    12 Kita Roberts         27   38:05 12:16
    2    25 Annie Osborn         26   42:49 13:47
    3    26 Katie Keeports       26   42:54 13:49
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    13 Jason Ladley         28   38:10 12:18
    2    18 Ryan Gray            24   40:03 12:54
    3    29 Thomas Crescenzi     22   45:26 14:38
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    22 Becky Whitr          31   42:39 13:44
    2    27 Meredith Pedersen    37   44:02 14:11
    3    34 Madson Kate          30   46:23 14:56
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     5 Carlos Cabalu        37   33:12 10:42
    2     7 K. Tyler O'Connell   36   36:23 11:43
    3    21 Rory Burkhart        36   42:26 13:40
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    11 Mati Buccini         41   37:50 12:11
    2    14 Carol Anne Ganly     46   38:31 12:24
    3    16 Patricia Campbell    48   39:01 12:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     8 Moto Noda            46   37:15 12:00
    2     9 Christopher Buccini  42   37:29 12:04
    3    17 Daniel Barbato       46   39:02 12:34
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    19 Melanie Arnold       54   41:16 13:17
    2    24 Cherie Martinez      51   42:47 13:47
    3    28 Dee Dee Lougheed     56   44:22 14:17
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    79 Eugene Michelini     61 1:02:59 20:17
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: