WOMENS RACE - 5K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Women1m Women1m Women   Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Courtney Smith       Harvard                   JR        5:50    5:50 19:07.8  6:10 
    2    2 Frances Schmiede     Yale                      SR        5:49    5:49 19:08.6  6:10 
    3    3 Emily Waligurski     Yale                      SR        5:49    5:49 19:08.9  6:10 
    4    4 Dana Klein           Yale                      JR        5:49    5:49 19:16.7  6:13 
    5    5 Meredith Rizzo       Yale                      SR        5:49    5:49 19:19.2  6:14 
    6    6 Andrea Masterson     Yale                      SO        5:50    5:50 19:19.7  6:14 
    7    7 Kelli Reagan         Yale                      JR        5:49    5:49 19:20.5  6:14 
    8    8 Elianna Shwayder     Harvard                   JR        5:50    5:50 19:24.9  6:15 
    9    9 Alexandra Markovich  Princeton                 SR        5:50    5:50 19:29.9  6:17 
   10   10 Ellie Atkinson       Yale                      SO        5:50    5:50 19:41.8  6:21 
   11      Melissa Fairchild    Yale                      JR        5:52    5:52 19:52.5  6:24 
   12   11 Melinda Renuart      Princeton                 JR        5:50    5:50 19:54.3  6:25 
   13   12 Ally Rome            Princeton                 FR        5:50    5:50 20:00.5  6:27 
   14   13 Eliza Rego           Harvard                   FR        5:51    5:51 20:01.6  6:27 
   15   14 Gillian Meeks        Harvard                   FR        5:51    5:51 20:02.4  6:27 
   16   15 Rachel Granovsky     Princeton                 FR        5:52    5:52 20:05.9  6:29 
   17      Kate Raphael         Yale                      JR        5:51    5:51 20:06.4  6:29 
   18   16 Madeleine Sumner     Princeton                 FR        5:50    5:50 20:11.0  6:30 
   19      Sarah Healy          Yale                      JR        5:53    5:53 20:12.9  6:31 
   20      Lauren Chapey        Yale                      FR        5:53    5:53 20:18.5  6:33 
   21   17 Madeleine Ankhelyi   Harvard                   SR        5:51    5:51 20:22.6  6:34 
   22   18 Melissa Reed         Princeton                 JR        5:51    5:51 20:25.3  6:35 
   23      Chandler Olson       Yale                      SR        5:53    5:53 20:28.9  6:36 
   24   19 Fiona Davis          Harvard                   JR        5:52    5:52 20:30.5  6:37 
   25   20 Allie Klimkiewicz    Princeton                 SO        5:52    5:52 20:34.0  6:38 
   26      Kate Zendell         Yale                      SO        5:53    5:53 20:38.4  6:39 
   27      Jane Miller          Yale                      FR        5:53    5:53 20:40.1  6:40 
   28      Alie Fordyce         Princeton                 SO        5:51    5:51 20:42.7  6:40 
   29      Mary Hui             Princeton                 SR        5:59    5:59 20:43.7  6:41 
   30      Delaney Miller       Princeton                 JR        5:52    5:52 20:49.9  6:43 
   31      Laura Hergenrother   Princeton                 SO        5:59    5:59 20:50.7  6:43 
   32      Morgan Lucey         Princeton                 SO        6:01    6:01 20:52.6  6:44 
   33      Jennie Callan        Yale                      SR        5:59    5:59 20:53.8  6:44 
   34      Mallory Edens        Princeton                 JR        5:50    5:50 20:59.8  6:46 
   35      Erin Endres          Princeton                 FR        5:59    5:59 21:04.0  6:47 
   36      Taylor Bacon         Princeton                 SO        5:58    5:58 21:10.0  6:49 
   37      Julia Borowski       Yale                      JR        6:00    6:00 21:12.2  6:50 
   38      Calleigh Higgins     Yale                      JR        5:58    5:58 21:34.4  6:57 
   39   21 Brooke Starn         Harvard                   FR        5:51    5:51 21:39.6  6:59 
   40      Zoe Sims             Princeton                 SR        5:59    5:59 21:41.3  6:59 
   41      Rachel Jones         Yale                      SR        6:01    6:01 21:50.8  7:02 
   42      Katrina Garry        Yale                      JR        6:00    6:00 22:26.8  7:14 


                              WOMENS RACE - 5K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    20  YALE  (19:14.7  96:13.1 0:11.1)
====================
  1      2  Frances Schmiede     SR 19:08.6
  2      3  Emily Waligurski     SR 19:08.9
  3      4  Dana Klein           JR 19:16.7
  4      5  Meredith Rizzo       SR 19:19.2
  5      6  Andrea Masterson     SO 19:19.7
  6   (  7) Kelli Reagan         JR 19:20.5
  7   ( 10) Ellie Atkinson       SO 19:41.8

  2.    53  HARVA (19:47.9  98:59.3 1:14.8)
====================
  1      1  Courtney Smith       JR 19:07.8
  2      8  Elianna Shwayder     JR 19:24.9
  3     13  Eliza Rego           FR 20:01.6
  4     14  Gillian Meeks        FR 20:02.4
  5     17  Madeleine Ankhelyi   SR 20:22.6
  6   ( 19) Fiona Davis          JR 20:30.5
  7   ( 21) Brooke Starn         FR 21:39.6

  3.    63  PRINC (19:56.4  99:41.6 0:41.1)
====================
  1      9  Alexandra Markovich  SR 19:29.9
  2     11  Melinda Renuart      JR 19:54.3
  3     12  Ally Rome            FR 20:00.5
  4     15  Rachel Granovsky     FR 20:05.9
  5     16  Madeleine Sumner     FR 20:11.0
  6   ( 18) Melissa Reed         JR 20:25.3
  7   ( 20) Allie Klimkiewicz    SO 20:34.0



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: