Pre-K - 100
 
Place No.   Name                Age Teacher                        Time       
===== ===== =================== === ============================== ======= 
    1  3716 Luke Herley           4 Preschool                         0:21 
    2  3725 Patrick Phillips      5 Preschool                         0:21 
    3  3617 Lila Goeller          5 Preschool                         0:22 
    4  3741 Penny Babich          4                                   0:22 
    5  3593 Emily Isselmann       4 Preschool                         0:22 
    6  3734 Flynn Ziegler         4 Preschool                         0:25 
    7  3562 Aiden Brill           5 Preschool                         0:25 
    8  3612 Emma Vincent          7 1 - Miller                        0:27 
    9  3597 Charlotte Weinmann    4 Preschool                         0:27 
   10  3745 Aria Mazzone          4                                   0:29 
   11  3529 Dawson Truskey        3 Pk                                0:29 
   12  3717 Charlotte Herley      4 Preschool                         0:30 
   13  3539 Crosby Edling         4 Preschool                         0:30 
   14  3729 Gavin Dougherty       3 Preschool                         0:31 
   15  3713 Tyler Evans           3                                   0:31 
   16  3563 Matthew Mowrer        3 Preschool                         0:32 
   17  3545 Margot Wood           4 Preschool                         0:32 
   18  3530 Olivia Holman        10 5 - Cini                          0:33 
   19  3526 Ellie Boland          4 Preschool                         0:34 


K and 1st - 1/4 Mile 
Place No.   Name                Age Teacher                        Time       
===== ===== =================== === ============================== ======= 
    1  3510 Patrick Powers        6 1 - Miller                        1:40 
    2  3534 Jimmy Miller          7 1 - Colven                        1:45 
    3  3622 Max Brogan            6 K - Zwizanski                     1:45 
    4  3556 Justin Pribish        6 K - Wheeler                       1:46 
    5  3625 Anna McConnell        7 1 - Colven                        1:46 
    6  3722 Sarah Stefanides      7 1 - Miller                        1:54 
    7  3624 James Channon         7 1 - Lupotsky                      1:55 
    8  3527 Charlie Boland        6 K - Owens                         1:56 
    9  3608 Simon Abrahams        7 1 - Lupotsky                      1:57 
   10  3586 Gavin Dunbar          7 1 - Lupotsky                      1:58 
   11  3590 Rylie Zurn            7 1 - Miller                        1:58 
   12  3618 Olivia Mills          7 1 - Lupotsky                      2:00 
   13  3728 Ella Dougherty        6 1 - Colven                        2:01 
   14  3630 Jane Ray              7 1 - Lupotsky                      2:01 
   15  3542 Elliot Aspite         7 1 - Colven                        2:02 
   16  3707 Emmie Hedgecock       6 1 - Colven                        2:02 
   17  3739 Brad Reid             7 Berman                            2:04 
   18  3602 Isaac Muse            6 K - Warner                        2:06 
   19  3598 Olivia Weinmann       7 1 - Lupotsky                      2:07 
   20  3732 Molly Taggart         7 Lupotskill                        2:07 
   21  3742 Cristian Lopez-Pena   7                                   2:08 
   22  3712 Logan Evans           6 Owens                             2:08 
   23  3631 Sam Reno              7 1 - Lupotsky                      2:08 
   24  3587 Logan Coultes         6 K - Warner                        2:11 
   25  3588 Jake Coultes          6 K - Wheeler                       2:11 
   26  3601 John Schinski         6 K - Wheeler                       2:11 
   27  3564 Daniel Mowrer         6 K - Wheeler                       2:12 
   28  3632 Chloe Kuders          7 1 - Berman                        2:15 
   29     1                                                           2:15 
   30  3571 Olivia Babich         6 K - Warner                        2:16 
   31  3583 Haleigh Coleman       6 1 - Berman                        2:16 
   32  3592 Emma Norquist         7 1 - Lupotsky                      2:17 
   33  3595 Mira Pratt            7 1 - Colven                        2:18 
   34  3733 Chloe Fielding        5                                   2:19 
   35  3559 Broderick Yocum       6 Wheeler                           2:20 
   36  3611 Liam Vincent          4 Preschool                         2:21 
   37  3721 Quinn Miracle         7 1 - Miller                        2:22 
   38     2                                                           2:22 
   39  3730                                                           2:26 
   40  3584 Jillian Berry         7 1 - Berman                        2:31 
   41  3737 Jack Ingram           5 Wheeler                           2:36 
   42  3597 Charlotte Weinmann    4 Preschool                         2:39 
   43  3547 Vivian Wood           6 1 - Lupotsky                      2:41 
   44  3589 Zachary Wert          6 K - Owens                         2:41 
   45  3548 Addison Yocum         9 Burgess                           2:42 
   46  3627                                                           2:42 
   47  3580 Milo Schugar          7 1 - Colven                        2:43 
   48  3724 Lena Lucot            7 1 - Colven                        2:46 
   49  3573 Alec Dawson           5 K - Zwizanski                     2:48 
   50  3600 Emily Stevenson       6 K - Wheeler                       2:48 
   51  3723 Veronica Ruggerio     6 1 - Miller                        2:52 

2nd and 3rd 1/2 - Mile

Place No.   Name                Age Teacher                        Time       
===== ===== =================== === ============================== ======= 
    1  3513 Jack Schwinn          9 3 - Golebiewski                   2:35 
    2  3623 Jake Brogan           9 3 - Viggiano                      2:43 
    3  3726 Ryan Phillips Jr.     8 2 - Sciola                        2:46 
    4  3718 Jake Herley           8 2 - Sciola                        2:47 
    5  3603 Zoë Muse            10 3 - Thompson                      2:52 
    6  3706 Zoey Hedgecock        7 3 - Burgess                       2:52 
    7  3607 Sam Rode              9 3 - Thompson                      2:54 
    8  3704 Alexa Stallings       9 3 - Burgess                       2:56 
    9  3526 Ellie Boland          4 Preschool                         2:58 
   10  3525 Thane Austin          8 2 - Sciola                        3:00 
   11  3550                                                           3:03 
   12  3574 Ashton Becker         9 Liolebewski                       3:03 
   13  3741 Penny Babich          4                                   3:04 
   14  3537 Henry Edling          8 2 - Sciola                        3:07 
   15  3581 Owen Schugar          9 3 - Thompson                      3:09 
   16  3633 Max Teran             8 Quinn                             3:12 
   17  3515 Sophie Krewson        9 3 - Golebiewski                   3:13 
   18  3636 Chase Trull                                               3:13 
   19  3708 Robert Harris         8 Istvan                            3:14 
   20  3606 Miles Fowlkes         8 3 - Viggiano                      3:14 
   21  3746 Connor Denney         7 Sciola                            3:19 
   22  3596 Lucille Porter        8 2 - Quinn                         3:23 
   23  3549 Mikey Wood            9 3 - Viggiano                      3:28 
   24  3511 Riley Powers          8 2 - Sciola                        3:29 
   25  3605 Reid Davis            9 3 - Thompson                      3:36 
   26  3566 Austin Brill          8 2 - Sciola                        3:37 
   27  3634 Dylan Boyle           8                                   3:39 
   28  3609 Claire Taylor         8 2 - Quinn                         3:41 
   29  3591 Mason Zurn            9 3 - Thompson                      3:42 
   30  3709 Evie Robinson         7 Quinn                             3:43 
   31  3744 Asher Mazzone         8 Noone                             3:48 
   32  3575 Julie Dawson          8 2 - Istvan                        3:50 
   33  3720 Lila Swindler         9 3 - Mcbrearty                     3:54 
   34  3558 Charlie Hallowell     7 2 - Istvan                        3:55 
   35  3748 Jane Thompson         8 2 - Istvan                        3:56 
   36  3738 Ian Reid              9 Gorbski                           3:56 
   37  3628 Eli Vaccaro           8 2 - Istvan                        3:57 
   38  3700                                                           3:57 
   39  3557 Liam Pribish          9 3 - Golebiewski                   4:00 
   40  3621 Oliver Workman        7 2 - Harris                        4:03 
   41  3561 Madelyn Konzelman     9 3 - Burgess                       4:07 
   42  3735 Gregory Comolli       9 3 - Burgess                       4:25 
   43  3555 Matthew Danek         9 3 - Viggiano                      4:29 
   44  3711 Zach Alqatanani       8 Noone                             4:33 
   45  3540 Gavin Daltry          8 2 - Quinn                         4:45 


4th and 5th - 1 Mile

Place No.   Name                Age Teacher                        Time       
===== ===== =================== === ============================== ======= 
    1  3521 Liam Schwinn         11 5 - Tibbs-Brown                   6:30 
    2  3629 Julian Vaccaro       10 4 - Habich                        7:30 
    3  3736 Jimmy Falls          10 Ratman                            7:31 
    4  3702 Cole Ryan             9 4 - King                          7:31 
    5  3573 Alec Dawson           5 K - Zwizanski                     7:32 
    6  3714 Samantha Stallings   11 5 - Tibbs-Brown                   7:32 
    7  3513 Jack Schwinn          9 3 - Golebiewski                   7:34 
    8  3560 Evan Szilier         10 4 - Reitman                       7:53 
    9  3599 Jeffery Porter        9 4 - King                          7:57 
   10  3546 Elliot Kamer         11 Korm                              8:17 
   11  3544 James Widmer         10 5 - Cini                          8:19 
   12  3703 Kenadee Carlson      11 5 - Tibbs-Brown                   8:27 
   13  3520 Emma Davidson        10 5 - Cini                          8:28 
   14  3507 Don Urbanic          52 Graduate Of Elementary School     8:52 
   15  3705 Annie Hedgecock      11 5 - Fitch                         9:06 
   16  3576 Elena Dawson          9 4 - King                          9:29 
   17  3538 Ella Edling          10 5 - Fitch                         9:52 
   18  3512 Danny Powers         10 4 - Reitman                       9:53 
   19  3528 Olivia Holman        10 5 - Cini                          9:55 
   20  3522 Franco Giribaldi     10 4 - Habich                       10:33 
   21  3535 Patrick Smolka       10 4 - Habich                       11:11 
   22  3731 Michael Taggart      10 Habich                           11:13 
   23  3518 Angel Rice Rivera     9 4 - Habich                       11:14 

Open Mile


Place No.   Name                Age Teacher                        Time       
===== ===== =================== === ============================== ======= 
    1  3521 Liam Schwinn         11 5 - Tibbs-Brown                   6:59 
    2  3719 Meredith Herley      38 Graduate Of Elementary School     6:59 
    3  3615 Eric Taylor          44 Graduate Of Elementary School     7:09 
    4  3623 Jake Brogan           9 3 - Viggiano                      8:03 
    5  3565 Cristin Mowrer       36 Graduate Of Elementary School     8:21 
    6     4 Vikki Kneis                                               8:21 
    7  3613 Caroline Taylor      12 Graduate Of Elementary School     8:38 
    8  3624 James Channon         7 1 - Lupotsky                      8:53 
    9  3743 Matthew Channon      46 Lupotski                          8:55 
   10  3577 Leigh Dawson         43 Graduate Of Elementary School     8:55 
   11  3508 Luca Urbanic         11 5 - Korb                          9:14 
   12  3506 Beth Ann Rosica      50 Graduate Of Elementary School     9:14 
   13  3614 Amy Taylor           44 Graduate Of Elementary School     9:44 
   14  3735 Gregory Comolli       9 3 - Burgess                       9:50 
   15  3547 Vivian Wood           6 1 - Lupotsky                     12:24 
   16  3701 Joan Ryan            57 4 - King                         13:04 




Teacher - .2 Miles

Place No.   Name                Age Teacher                        Time       
===== ===== =================== === ============================== ======= 
    1  3501 Joanie Lepage                                             2:40 
    2  3503 . Quinn                                                   2:40 
    3  3505 Pecorela                                                  4:02 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: