HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                 10/28/14

Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1   830 Patrick Theveny      7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    8:26  5:05
    2    2   795 Grady Meredith       8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      8:27  5:06
    3    3   670 Joey Litvin          7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           8:32  5:09
    4    4   831 Andrew Woolery       7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    8:40  5:13
    5    5   881 Theo Henry           8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO    8:45  5:16
    6    6   669  Jasper Lim-Goyette  8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           8:47  5:18
    7    7   667 Charlie Herrmann     8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           8:49  5:19
    8    8   822 Luke Narbus          7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    8:54  5:22
    9    9   798 Russell Winters      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:02  5:27
   10   10   797 Nick Robinson        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:03  5:27
   11   11   776 Davis Piercy         8 KENNETT MS                   9:12  5:32
   12   12   926 Ben Palisca          7 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:14  5:34
   13   13   300 Andrew Donahue       8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:19  5:37
   14   14   676 Nick Rhodes          8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:20  5:38
   15   15   675 Diarmid Rae          8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:21  5:38
   16   16   757 Ryan Hodge           8 GARNET VALLEY                9:22  5:39
   17   17   681 Brian Ungar          8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:24  5:40
   18   18   929 Abihram Vagvala      8 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:27  5:42
   19   19   916 Chimezie Amaefuna    8 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:27  5:42
   20   20   815 adam gramo           8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    9:32  5:45
   21   21   821 Sean McGroary        8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    9:36  5:47
   22   22   814 Michael Gommer       7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    9:37  5:48
   23   23    93 Joshua Fingerhut     7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:37  5:48
   24   24  1064 Luke Madonna         7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:40  5:50
   25   25   910 Sean Robinson        8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:41  5:50
   26   26   351 James Riethman       8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:43  5:51
   27   27   774 Jack Mullen          8 KENNETT MS                   9:45  5:53
   28   28   796 Joseph Robinson      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:45  5:53
   29   29   665 Russell Dougherty    8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:47  5:54
   30   30   794 Sean McDonald        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:49  5:55
   31   31   904 Charlie Hertz        8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:49  5:55
   32   32   742 Andrew Biesecker     8 GARNET VALLEY                9:49  5:55
   33   33   825 Jack O'Neill         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    9:50  5:56
   34   34   921 Owen Ebersole        8 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:50  5:56
   35   35   855 Michael  Becker      8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO    9:51  5:56
   36        660  Aseda Adebamgbe     8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:51  5:56
   37   36   398 Zaire Johnson        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:52  5:57
   38   37   738 Eric Albright        6 GARNET VALLEY                9:54  5:58
   39   38   928 Connor Smith         7 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:54  5:58
   40   39    82 Brian Young          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:56  5:59
   41   40   761 Chandler Koehler     8 GARNET VALLEY                9:56  6:00
   42   41   768 Pierce Genereux      8 KENNETT MS                  10:01  6:02
   43   42   857 Sam  Catania         7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:02  6:03
   44   43   854 Trevor Roy           8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:04  6:04
   45   44   264 Teddy Del Duca       7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:07  6:06
   46   45   907 Adam Pieroni         8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:07  6:06
   47   46   903 Zach Frustaci        7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:08  6:06
   48        662 Justin Badt          6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:10  6:08
   49   47   918 Damien Churchville   8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        10:11  6:08
   50   48   341 Daniel Castano       8 KENNETT MS                  10:12  6:09
   51   49   915 Ethan Weiss          7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:13  6:09
   52   50   909 Kyle Quesenberry     7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:14  6:10
   53   51   868 Partick  McCann      7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:14  6:10
   54   52   792 Evan Drummond        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:15  6:11
   55        829 Shane Stevens        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:17  6:12
   56        115 Nick Hand            6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:19  6:13
   57   53   233 Liam Briening        8 KENNETT MS                  10:20  6:14
   58   54   858 Mason  Coburn-Weiga  8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:23  6:16
   59   55   902 Michael Cimini       7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:24  6:16
   60        173 Daniel Richardson    6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:26  6:17
   61        828 Josh Senackerib      7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:26  6:17
   62   56   883 Taylor Scribner      8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:26  6:18
   63        914 Solomon Thistle      7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:27  6:18
   64   57   779 Evan Shinn           8 KENNETT MS                  10:28  6:18
   65   58   777 Kyle Robertson       8 KENNETT MS                  10:28  6:19
   66        132 Aidan Engleka        8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:31  6:20
   67        375 Christopher Davis    8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:31  6:20
   68   59   739 Ryan Armani          8 GARNET VALLEY               10:31  6:21
   69        813 connor elliott       8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:31  6:21
   70        246 Luke Murray          7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:32  6:21
   71        856 Daniel  Braverman    7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:33  6:21
   72         17 Drew Gillespie       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:34  6:22
   73   60   917 Parker Beedle-Hoffm  7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        10:34  6:22
   74        874 Kyle  Tassone        8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:35  6:23
   75        811 Ryan Brubaker        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:36  6:24
   76   61   793 Jack Hewitt          7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:40  6:26
   77        213 Benjamin Gorse       7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:41  6:26
   78        674 Jackson Payne        8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:42  6:27
   79        680 Niels Terwiesch      8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:42  6:27
   80       1952 Aidan Santos         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:43  6:28
   81   62   693 Peter Cavacini       6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:44  6:28
   82        859 Lonnie  Davis        8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:45  6:29
   83   63   423 Raymond Wright       6 GARNET VALLEY               10:46  6:29
   84   64   698 Aaron Fields         6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:46  6:29
   85        340 Luke DeCarlo         8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:48  6:30
   86        679 Jakob Segal          7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:49  6:31
   87        204 Jon Meyer            6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:49  6:31
   88         23 Benjamin Fritz       7 KENNETT MS                  10:50  6:32
   89        867 Malik  Lewis         7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:50  6:32
   90        221 Dean Carson          7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:51  6:32
   91        906 Danny Levin          8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:52  6:33
   92        866 Khairi  Lewis        7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:53  6:34
   93        334 Jack Breslin         8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:53  6:34
   94        290 Julian Woodman       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:55  6:35
   95        775 Colin Peterson       8 KENNETT MS                  10:56  6:36
   96        357 Kieran Brennan       7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:59  6:37
   97        247 Patrick Bannan       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:59  6:37
   98        912 Ryan Shaffer         7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:00  6:38
   99        923 Chris Hanley         7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:00  6:38
  100        137 Bryan Houck          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:01  6:38
  101        596 Jack Mann            6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:03  6:40
  102        338 Shane Crossan        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:04  6:40
  103        361 Nathan McCall        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:05  6:41
  104        661 Ben Alonzo           8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:08  6:43
  105        861 Miles  Harden        8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:08  6:43
  106   65   471 Michael Waetzman     6 GARNET VALLEY               11:11  6:44
  107        819 Nick Martini         8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:11  6:44
  108        744 Larry (LJ) Coaxum    8 GARNET VALLEY               11:12  6:45
  109        756 Luke Gray            6 GARNET VALLEY               11:14  6:46
  110        683 Ziwen Zhou           8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:15  6:47
  111        750 Matt Flecknoe        8 GARNET VALLEY               11:16  6:48
  112       1848 Karthik Reddy        6 GARNET VALLEY               11:17  6:48
  113         56 Nicholas Bochanski   6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:17  6:48
  114        307 Jackson Conley       8 KENNETT MS                  11:17  6:48
  115        671 Ethan Matthews       7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:17  6:48
  116        182 Brian Walheim        8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:18  6:49
  117       1853 Nate Santoro         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:18  6:49
  118        752 Max Foster           7 GARNET VALLEY               11:19  6:49
  119        873 Ben  Susser-Stein    8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:19  6:49
  120        876 Graham Branscom      7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:20  6:50
  121        936 Parker Edge          6 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:23  6:52
  122        673 Ethan Patane         8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:24  6:52
  123   66   691 Christopher Briddes  6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:26  6:53
  124        770 Joseph Holahan       8 KENNETT MS                  11:26  6:54
  125        927 Mike Radzanowski     7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:28  6:54
  126        407 Aidan Zipf           7 GARNET VALLEY               11:29  6:55
  127        908 Jake Qi              8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:34  6:58
  128        663 Jason Block          8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:34  6:58
  129        826 Murphy Roberts       7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:35  6:59
  130        769 Matthew Hauptschein  8 KENNETT MS                  11:36  6:59
  131        678 Ethan Schatz         7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:38  7:01
  132        870 John  Neary          7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:38  7:01
  133       3090 Peter Dorley         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:42  7:03
  134        820 Taylor McAfee        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:43  7:04
  135        901 Jeremy Brecher       7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:45  7:05
  136       1945 Sam Scull            6 GARNET VALLEY               11:47  7:06
  137        884 Thomas Vaughan       7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:48  7:06
  138        329 Chris Kline          8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:53  7:10
  139        818 Brendan Luong        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:53  7:10
  140         48 Liam Creeley         7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:54  7:11
  141       1912 Ian Gaadt            7 KENNETT MS                  11:55  7:11
  142        817 Eddie Lawler         8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:59  7:14
  143        174 Ethan Faust          7 KENNETT MS                  12:02  7:15
  144        208 Brad Bunker          7 KENNETT MS                  12:02  7:15
  145        922 Anthony Glascock     7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        12:02  7:15
  146        824 Ryan O'Donnell       7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:02  7:15
  147         28 Jack Fox             7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:03  7:16
  148        666 Owen Weatherbee      6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:05  7:17
  149   67   702 Jake Mulhern         6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:06  7:17
  150        668 Mitchell Huffman     6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:07  7:18
  151        443 Jack Lacianca        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:08  7:19
  152        325 Curtis Weh           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:09  7:19
  153        259 Matthew Toner        8 GARNET VALLEY               12:10  7:20
  154        872 Billy  Roach         7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:14  7:23
  155        220 Joshua Faust         7 KENNETT MS                  12:14  7:23
  156        920 Joe Czarkowski       7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        12:15  7:23
  157        244 Ryan Barish          7 KENNETT MS                  12:16  7:23
  158        905 Matt Kobar           7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:16  7:24
  159   68   701 Luca Menta           6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:23  7:28
  160        746 Vincent Cordetti     8 GARNET VALLEY               12:23  7:28
  161        474 Ethan Pellescki      6 GARNET VALLEY               12:32  7:33
  162        743 Clayton Bromley      7 GARNET VALLEY               12:35  7:35
  163   69   703 Jimmy Sloan          6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:37  7:36
  164        343 Shawn Houck          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:37  7:36
  165        759 Louis Johnson        7 GARNET VALLEY               12:42  7:40
  166         41 Trevor Bowdoin       7 KENNETT MS                  12:43  7:40
  167        827 Ben Samano           8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:44  7:40
  168       1492 Ethan Berks          7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:48  7:43
  169        470 Alexander O'Connor   7 GARNET VALLEY               12:48  7:43
  170   70   704 Andre Soto           6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:48  7:43
  171        924 Phillip Jung         7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        12:51  7:45
  172       1813 Tom Pepper           8 GARNET VALLEY               12:56  7:48
  173        741 Chase Barker         6 GARNET VALLEY               13:02  7:51
  174        780 Maxwell Silverstein  7 KENNETT MS                  13:06  7:53
  175        772 Nathan Judd          7 KENNETT MS                  13:11  7:57
  176        411 Kevin Bell           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:16  8:00
  177        766 Justin Gandee        8 KENNETT MS                  13:17  8:00
  178        383 Owen Hartline        8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:20  8:02
  179        748 Ohm Deshmukh         6 GARNET VALLEY               13:21  8:03
  180        250 Bennett Elder        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:26  8:06
  181        695 Corey Dixon          6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:27  8:06
  182        535 Patrick McElroy      8 GARNET VALLEY               13:29  8:08
  183       1055 Ethan Longenau       8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:31  8:09
  184        372 Andrew Longenau      6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:36  8:12
  185        745 Robert Cooper        6 GARNET VALLEY               13:38  8:13
  186        781 T. J. Suchta         7 KENNETT MS                  13:38  8:13
  187        749 Ryan Easter          8 GARNET VALLEY               13:43  8:16
  188        765 Alex Lu              6 GARNET VALLEY               13:47  8:18
  189        862 Max  Harris          7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   13:51  8:21
  190        289 Cole Yacono          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:52  8:22
  191        664 Justin Cannon        7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          14:00  8:26
  192        762 Jeffrey Kummeth      6 GARNET VALLEY               14:02  8:27
  193        919 Andrew Crigamire     8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        14:06  8:30
  194        925 Joe Meere            8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        14:07  8:30
  195        273 Momoh Turay          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     14:13  8:34
  196         76 Timothy Elder        8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     14:17  8:37
  197        913 Timothy Stang        7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:20  8:38
  198        697 Yusef Ferguson       7 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:21  8:39
  199        755 Cade Gilbert         6 GARNET VALLEY               14:21  8:39
  200        166 Aidan Kirkland       7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     14:25  8:41
  201        911 Ari Sasson           7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:33  8:46
  202        682 Ethan Weisman        6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          14:40  8:50
  203        812 Aydan Clarke         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   14:54  8:59
  204        167 Sean Killeen         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     15:02  9:03
  205        816 Kyle Korthaus        8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   15:05  9:05
  206        350 Will Bozman          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     15:26  9:18
  207        100 Nicholas Cauffman    6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     16:11  9:45
  208        751 Markus Foltz         7 GARNET VALLEY               16:55 10:12
  209        531 Ben Nguyen           6 GARNET VALLEY               17:00 10:15
  210       1211 Luke Orio            6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     19:19 11:38
  211        253 Alex Turley          7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     20:08 12:08
                                                                      Page 1

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    45  BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE        (   8:58    44:49)
========================================
  1      3  Joey Litvin                  8:32
  2      6   Jasper Lim-Goyette          8:47
  3      7  Charlie Herrmann             8:49
  4     14  Nick Rhodes                  9:20
  5     15  Diarmid Rae                  9:21
  6   ( 17) Brian Ungar                  9:24
  7   ( 29) Russell Dougherty            9:47

  2.    54  SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH (   9:02    45:08)
========================================
  1      1  Patrick Theveny              8:26
  2      4  Andrew Woolery               8:40
  3      8  Luke Narbus                  8:54
  4     20  adam gramo                   9:32
  5     21  Sean McGroary                9:36
  6   ( 22) Michael Gommer               9:37
  7   ( 33) Jack O'Neill                 9:50

  3.    79  LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   (   9:14    46:06)
========================================
  1      2  Grady Meredith               8:27
  2      9  Russell Winters              9:02
  3     10  Nick Robinson                9:03
  4     28  Joseph Robinson              9:45
  5     30  Sean McDonald                9:49
  6   ( 52) Evan Drummond               10:15
  7   ( 61) Jack Hewitt                 10:40

  4.   121  UPPER MERION AREA MS      (   9:35    47:52)
========================================
  1     12  Ben Palisca                  9:14
  2     18  Abihram Vagvala              9:27
  3     19  Chimezie Amaefuna            9:27
  4     34  Owen Ebersole                9:50
  5     38  Connor Smith                 9:54
  6   ( 47) Damien Churchville          10:11
  7   ( 60) Parker Beedle-Hoffman       10:34

  5.   122  HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL   (   9:39    48:11)
========================================
  1     13  Andrew Donahue               9:19
  2     23  Joshua Fingerhut             9:37
  3     24  Luke Madonna                 9:40
  4     26  James Riethman               9:43
  5     36  Zaire Johnson                9:52
  6   ( 39) Brian Young                  9:56
  7   ( 44) Teddy Del Duca              10:07

  6.   176  WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO (   9:48    48:56)
========================================
  1      5  Theo Henry                   8:45
  2     35  Michael  Becker              9:51
  3     42  Sam  Catania                10:02
  4     43  Trevor Roy                  10:04
  5     51  Partick  McCann             10:14
  6   ( 54) Mason  Coburn-Weigan        10:23
  7   ( 56) Taylor Scribner             10:26

  7.   180  KENNETT MS                (   9:54    49:30)
========================================
  1     11  Davis Piercy                 9:12
  2     27  Jack Mullen                  9:45
  3     41  Pierce Genereux             10:01
  4     48  Daniel Castano              10:12
  5     53  Liam Briening               10:20
  6   ( 57) Evan Shinn                  10:28
  7   ( 58) Kyle Robertson              10:28

  8.   184  GARNET VALLEY             (   9:55    49:32)
========================================
  1     16  Ryan Hodge                   9:22
  2     32  Andrew Biesecker             9:49
  3     37  Eric Albright                9:54
  4     40  Chandler Koehler             9:56
  5     59  Ryan Armani                 10:31
  6   ( 63) Raymond Wright              10:46
  7   ( 65) Michael Waetzman            11:11

  9.   196  WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL (  10:00    49:58)
========================================
  1     25  Sean Robinson                9:41
  2     31  Charlie Hertz                9:49
  3     45  Adam Pieroni                10:07
  4     46  Zach Frustaci               10:08
  5     49  Ethan Weiss                 10:13
  6   ( 50) Kyle Quesenberry            10:14
  7   ( 55) Michael Cimini              10:24

 10.   327  DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (  11:29    57:25)
========================================
  1     62  Peter Cavacini              10:44
  2     64  Aaron Fields                10:46
  3     66  Christopher Briddes         11:26
  4     67  Jake Mulhern                12:06
  5     68  Luca Menta                  12:23
  6   ( 69) Jimmy Sloan                 12:37
  7   ( 70) Andre Soto                  12:48

Grade Level Placing

                           MALE AGE GROUP  6 - 6
    1    37    1   398 Zaire Johnson         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:52  5:57
    2    38    2   738 Eric Albright         6 GARNET VALLEY                9:54  5:58
    3    40    3    82 Brian Young           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:56  5:59
    4    48        662 Justin Badt           6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:10  6:08
    5    56    4   115 Nick Hand             6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:19  6:13
    6    60    5   173 Daniel Richardson     6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:26  6:17
    7    72    6    17 Drew Gillespie        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:34  6:22
    8    80    7  1952 Aidan Santos          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:43  6:28
    9    81    8   693 Peter Cavacini        6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:44  6:28
   10    83    9   423 Raymond Wright        6 GARNET VALLEY               10:46  6:29
   11    84   10   698 Aaron Fields          6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:46  6:29
   12    87   11   204 Jon Meyer             6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:49  6:31
   13    94        290 Julian Woodman        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:55  6:35
   14    97        247 Patrick Bannan        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:59  6:37
   15   100        137 Bryan Houck           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:01  6:38
   16   101        596 Jack Mann             6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:03  6:40
   17   102        338 Shane Crossan         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:04  6:40
   18   103        361 Nathan McCall         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:05  6:41
   19   106   12   471 Michael Waetzman      6 GARNET VALLEY               11:11  6:44
   20   109   13   756 Luke Gray             6 GARNET VALLEY               11:14  6:46
   21   112   14  1848 Karthik Reddy         6 GARNET VALLEY               11:17  6:48
   22   113         56 Nicholas Bochanski    6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:17  6:48
   23   117       1853 Nate Santoro          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:18  6:49
   24   121        936 Parker Edge           6 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:23  6:52
   25   123   15   691 Christopher Briddes   6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:26  6:53
   26   133       3090 Peter Dorley          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:42  7:03
   27   136   16  1945 Sam Scull             6 GARNET VALLEY               11:47  7:06
   28   148        666 Owen Weatherbee       6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:05  7:17
   29   149   17   702 Jake Mulhern          6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:06  7:17
   30   150        668 Mitchell Huffman      6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:07  7:18
   31   151        443 Jack Lacianca         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:08  7:19
   32   152        325 Curtis Weh            6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:09  7:19
   33   160   18   701 Luca Menta            6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:23  7:28
   34   162   19   474 Ethan Pellescki       6 GARNET VALLEY               12:32  7:33
   35   164   20   703 Jimmy Sloan           6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:37  7:36
   36   165        343 Shawn Houck           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:37  7:36
   37   171   21   704 Andre Soto            6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:48  7:43
   38   174        741 Chase Barker          6 GARNET VALLEY               13:02  7:51
   39   177        411 Kevin Bell            6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:16  8:00
   40   180        748 Ohm Deshmukh          6 GARNET VALLEY               13:21  8:03
   41   181        250 Bennett Elder         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:26  8:06
   42   182        695 Corey Dixon           6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:27  8:06
   43   185        372 Andrew Longenau       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:36  8:12
   44   186        745 Robert Cooper         6 GARNET VALLEY               13:38  8:13
   45   189        765 Alex Lu               6 GARNET VALLEY               13:47  8:18
   46   191        289 Cole Yacono           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:52  8:22
   47   193        762 Jeffrey Kummeth       6 GARNET VALLEY               14:02  8:27
   48   196        273 Momoh Turay           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     14:13  8:34
   49   200        755 Cade Gilbert          6 GARNET VALLEY               14:21  8:39
   50   203        682 Ethan Weisman         6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          14:40  8:50
   51   205        167 Sean Killeen          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     15:02  9:03
   52   207        350 Will Bozman           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     15:26  9:18
   53   208        100 Nicholas Cauffman     6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     16:11  9:45
   54   210        531 Ben Nguyen            6 GARNET VALLEY               17:00 10:15
   55   211       1211 Luke Orio             6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     19:19 11:38

                           MALE AGE GROUP  7 - 7
    1     1    1   830 Patrick Theveny       7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    8:26  5:05
    2     3    2   670 Joey Litvin           7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           8:32  5:09
    3     4    3   831 Andrew Woolery        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    8:40  5:13
    4     8    4   822 Luke Narbus           7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    8:54  5:22
    5    12    5   926 Ben Palisca           7 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:14  5:34
    6    22    6   814 Michael Gommer        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    9:37  5:48
    7    23    7    93 Joshua Fingerhut      7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:37  5:48
    8    24    8  1064 Luke Madonna          7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:40  5:50
    9    30        794 Sean McDonald         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:49  5:55
   10    33    9   825 Jack O'Neill          7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    9:50  5:56
   11    39   10   928 Connor Smith          7 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:54  5:58
   12    43   11   857 Sam  Catania          7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:02  6:03
   13    45   12   264 Teddy Del Duca        7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:07  6:06
   14    47   13   903 Zach Frustaci         7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:08  6:06
   15    51   14   915 Ethan Weiss           7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:13  6:09
   16    52   15   909 Kyle Quesenberry      7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:14  6:10
   17    53   16   868 Partick  McCann       7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:14  6:10
   18    54        792 Evan Drummond         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:15  6:11
   19    55   17   829 Shane Stevens         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:17  6:12
   20    59   18   902 Michael Cimini        7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:24  6:16
   21    61   19   828 Josh Senackerib       7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:26  6:17
   22    63   20   914 Solomon Thistle       7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:27  6:18
   23    70   21   246 Luke Murray           7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:32  6:21
   24    71   22   856 Daniel  Braverman     7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:33  6:21
   25    73   23   917 Parker Beedle-Hoffm   7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        10:34  6:22
   26    75        811 Ryan Brubaker         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:36  6:24
   27    76        793 Jack Hewitt           7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:40  6:26
   28    77   24   213 Benjamin Gorse        7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:41  6:26
   29    86   25   679 Jakob Segal           7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:49  6:31
   30    88   26    23 Benjamin Fritz        7 KENNETT MS                  10:50  6:32
   31    89   27   867 Malik  Lewis          7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:50  6:32
   32    90   28   221 Dean Carson           7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:51  6:32
   33    92   29   866 Khairi  Lewis         7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:53  6:34
   34    96   30   357 Kieran Brennan        7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:59  6:37
   35    98   31   912 Ryan Shaffer          7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:00  6:38
   36    99   32   923 Chris Hanley          7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:00  6:38
   37   115   33   671 Ethan Matthews        7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:17  6:48
   38   118   34   752 Max Foster            7 GARNET VALLEY               11:19  6:49
   39   120   35   876 Graham Branscom       7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:20  6:50
   40   125   36   927 Mike Radzanowski      7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:28  6:54
   41   126   37   407 Aidan Zipf            7 GARNET VALLEY               11:29  6:55
   42   129        826 Murphy Roberts        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:35  6:59
   43   131   38   678 Ethan Schatz          7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:38  7:01
   44   132   39   870 John  Neary           7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:38  7:01
   45   134        820 Taylor McAfee         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:43  7:04
   46   135   40   901 Jeremy Brecher        7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:45  7:05
   47   137        884 Thomas Vaughan        7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:48  7:06
   48   139        818 Brendan Luong         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:53  7:10
   49   140         48 Liam Creeley          7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:54  7:11
   50   141   41  1912 Ian Gaadt             7 KENNETT MS                  11:55  7:11
   51   143   42   174 Ethan Faust           7 KENNETT MS                  12:02  7:15
   52   144   43   208 Brad Bunker           7 KENNETT MS                  12:02  7:15
   53   145   44   922 Anthony Glascock      7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        12:02  7:15
   54   146        824 Ryan O'Donnell        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:02  7:15
   55   147         28 Jack Fox              7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:03  7:16
   56   155        872 Billy  Roach          7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:14  7:23
   57   156   45   220 Joshua Faust          7 KENNETT MS                  12:14  7:23
   58   157   46   920 Joe Czarkowski        7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        12:15  7:23
   59   158   47   244 Ryan Barish           7 KENNETT MS                  12:16  7:23
   60   159        905 Matt Kobar            7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:16  7:24
   61   163   48   743 Clayton Bromley       7 GARNET VALLEY               12:35  7:35
   62   166   49   759 Louis Johnson         7 GARNET VALLEY               12:42  7:40
   63   167   50    41 Trevor Bowdoin        7 KENNETT MS                  12:43  7:40
   64   169       1492 Ethan Berks           7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:48  7:43
   65   170   51   470 Alexander O'Connor    7 GARNET VALLEY               12:48  7:43
   66   172        924 Phillip Jung          7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        12:51  7:45
   67   175        780 Maxwell Silverstein   7 KENNETT MS                  13:06  7:53
   68   176        772 Nathan Judd           7 KENNETT MS                  13:11  7:57
   69   187        781 T. J. Suchta          7 KENNETT MS                  13:38  8:13
   70   190        862 Max  Harris           7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   13:51  8:21
   71   192   52   664 Justin Cannon         7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          14:00  8:26
   72   198        913 Timothy Stang         7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:20  8:38
   73   199        697 Yusef Ferguson        7 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:21  8:39
   74   201        166 Aidan Kirkland        7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     14:25  8:41
   75   202        911 Ari Sasson            7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:33  8:46
   76   204        812 Aydan Clarke          7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   14:54  8:59
   77   209   53   751 Markus Foltz          7 GARNET VALLEY               16:55 10:12
   78   212        253 Alex Turley           7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     20:08 12:08

                           MALE AGE GROUP  8 - 8
    1     2        795 Grady Meredith        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      8:27  5:06
    2     5    1   881 Theo Henry            8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO    8:45  5:16
    3     6    2   669  Jasper Lim-Goyette   8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           8:47  5:18
    4     7    3   667 Charlie Herrmann      8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           8:49  5:19
    5     9        798 Russell Winters       8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:02  5:27
    6    10        797 Nick Robinson         8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:03  5:27
    7    11    4   776 Davis Piercy          8 KENNETT MS                   9:12  5:32
    8    13    5   300 Andrew Donahue        8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:19  5:37
    9    14    6   676 Nick Rhodes           8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:20  5:38
   10    15    7   675 Diarmid Rae           8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:21  5:38
   11    16    8   757 Ryan Hodge            8 GARNET VALLEY                9:22  5:39
   12    17    9   681 Brian Ungar           8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:24  5:40
   13    18   10   929 Abihram Vagvala       8 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:27  5:42
   14    19   11   916 Chimezie Amaefuna     8 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:27  5:42
   15    20   12   815 adam gramo            8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    9:32  5:45
   16    21   13   821 Sean McGroary         8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH    9:36  5:47
   17    25   14   910 Sean Robinson         8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:41  5:50
   18    26   15   351 James Riethman        8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:43  5:51
   19    27   16   774 Jack Mullen           8 KENNETT MS                   9:45  5:53
   20    28        796 Joseph Robinson       8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL      9:45  5:53
   21    29   17   665 Russell Dougherty     8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:47  5:54
   22    31   18   904 Charlie Hertz         8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:49  5:55
   23    32   19   742 Andrew Biesecker      8 GARNET VALLEY                9:49  5:55
   24    34   20   921 Owen Ebersole         8 UPPER MERION AREA MS         9:50  5:56
   25    35   21   855 Michael  Becker       8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO    9:51  5:56
   26    36   22   660  Aseda Adebamgbe      8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:51  5:56
   27    41   23   761 Chandler Koehler      8 GARNET VALLEY                9:56  6:00
   28    42   24   768 Pierce Genereux       8 KENNETT MS                  10:01  6:02
   29    44   25   854 Trevor Roy            8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:04  6:04
   30    46   26   907 Adam Pieroni          8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:07  6:06
   31    49   27   918 Damien Churchville    8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        10:11  6:08
   32    50   28   341 Daniel Castano        8 KENNETT MS                  10:12  6:09
   33    57   29   233 Liam Briening         8 KENNETT MS                  10:20  6:14
   34    58   30   858 Mason  Coburn-Weiga   8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:23  6:16
   35    62   31   883 Taylor Scribner       8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:26  6:18
   36    64   32   779 Evan Shinn            8 KENNETT MS                  10:28  6:18
   37    65   33   777 Kyle Robertson        8 KENNETT MS                  10:28  6:19
   38    66   34   132 Aidan Engleka         8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:31  6:20
   39    67   35   375 Christopher Davis     8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:31  6:20
   40    68   36   739 Ryan Armani           8 GARNET VALLEY               10:31  6:21
   41    69   37   813 connor elliott        8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:31  6:21
   42    74   38   874 Kyle  Tassone         8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:35  6:23
   43    78        674 Jackson Payne         8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:42  6:27
   44    79        680 Niels Terwiesch       8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:42  6:27
   45    82   39   859 Lonnie  Davis         8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:45  6:29
   46    85   40   340 Luke DeCarlo          8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:48  6:30
   47    91   41   906 Danny Levin           8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:52  6:33
   48    93   42   334 Jack Breslin          8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:53  6:34
   49    95        775 Colin Peterson        8 KENNETT MS                  10:56  6:36
   50   104        661 Ben Alonzo            8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:08  6:43
   51   105        861 Miles  Harden         8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:08  6:43
   52   107   43   819 Nick Martini          8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:11  6:44
   53   108   44   744 Larry (LJ) Coaxum     8 GARNET VALLEY               11:12  6:45
   54   110        683 Ziwen Zhou            8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:15  6:47
   55   111   45   750 Matt Flecknoe         8 GARNET VALLEY               11:16  6:48
   56   114        307 Jackson Conley        8 KENNETT MS                  11:17  6:48
   57   116   46   182 Brian Walheim         8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:18  6:49
   58   119        873 Ben  Susser-Stein     8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:19  6:49
   59   122        673 Ethan Patane          8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:24  6:52
   60   124        770 Joseph Holahan        8 KENNETT MS                  11:26  6:54
   61   127   47   908 Jake Qi               8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:34  6:58
   62   128        663 Jason Block           8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:34  6:58
   63   130        769 Matthew Hauptschein   8 KENNETT MS                  11:36  6:59
   64   138        329 Chris Kline           8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:53  7:10
   65   142   48   817 Eddie Lawler          8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:59  7:14
   66   154   49   259 Matthew Toner         8 GARNET VALLEY               12:10  7:20
   67   161        746 Vincent Cordetti      8 GARNET VALLEY               12:23  7:28
   68   168   50   827 Ben Samano            8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:44  7:40
   69   173       1813 Tom Pepper            8 GARNET VALLEY               12:56  7:48
   70   178        766 Justin Gandee         8 KENNETT MS                  13:17  8:00
   71   179        383 Owen Hartline         8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:20  8:02
   72   183        535 Patrick McElroy       8 GARNET VALLEY               13:29  8:08
   73   184       1055 Ethan Longenau        8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     13:31  8:09
   74   188        749 Ryan Easter           8 GARNET VALLEY               13:43  8:16
   75   194   51   919 Andrew Crigamire      8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        14:06  8:30
   76   195   52   925 Joe Meere             8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        14:07  8:30
   77   197         76 Timothy Elder         8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     14:17  8:37
   78   206   53   816 Kyle Korthaus         8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   15:05  9:05
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: