Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1   713 Noelle DiClemente    8 GARNET VALLEY                9:37  5:48
    2    2   650 Isabelle Kuszyk      8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:53  5:58
    3    3   657 Shannon Rudek        8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:54  5:58
    4    4   655 Christina Peng       8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:02  6:03
    5    5    74 Kelsey Lucenius      7 KENNETT MS                  10:04  6:04
    6        684 Hannah Barkdoll      6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:04  6:04
    7    6   886 Lieke Black          8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:08  6:07
    8    7  1687 Karen Buchanan       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:09  6:07
    9    8   887 Sara Brooks          8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:11  6:08
   10    9   784 Olivia Fanelli       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:12  6:09
   11   10   843 Olivia  Conrad       7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:14  6:10
   12   11   786 Heather MacCausland  8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:15  6:10
   13   12   716 Julia Grove          6 GARNET VALLEY               10:16  6:11
   14   13   787 Caroline Maki        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:18  6:13
   15   14   889 Aubrey Green         8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:18  6:13
   16   15   791 Alicia Tonachio      7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:18  6:13
   17   16   899 Logan Weber          8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:31  6:20
   18   17   789 Clare Robson         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:32  6:21
   19   18   790 Kyra Sandercock      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:32  6:21
   20   19   888 Maddy Butt           7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:34  6:22
   21   20   654 Allison Stewart      6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:35  6:22
   22   21   736 Cecilia Tran         6 GARNET VALLEY               10:35  6:23
   23   22   783 Maddie Engle         8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:35  6:23
   24   23   285 Lauren McAdams       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:38  6:25
   25   24   801 Lauren Cawley        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:39  6:25
   26   25   119 Rachael Goodman      6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:40  6:26
   27        785 Grace Hassing        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:44  6:28
   28   26   898 Estefania Urdaneta   8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:44  6:28
   29   27   897 Jenna Saunders       7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:48  6:31
   30   28   802 Sarah Chang          8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:54  6:34
   31   29   864 Sophia  Hood         7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:58  6:36
   32   30   453 Julia Thornton       8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:58  6:37
   33   31   472 Maura Timoney        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:14  6:46
   34        885 Maya Ansbro          8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:19  6:49
   35        892 Juliet Kennedy       8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:20  6:50
   36   32   735 Catherine Tran       8 GARNET VALLEY               11:27  6:54
   37        782 Miquela Berge        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:28  6:54
   38   33   841 Veronica Sanchez     7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:28  6:55
   39   34   723 Julia Masengill      8 GARNET VALLEY               11:29  6:55
   40   35    14 Maddie Ring          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:29  6:55
   41   36   647 Izzy Gordon          8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:30  6:56
   42   37   840 Emily Rotz           8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:30  6:56
   43   38   223 Rhea Jiang           8 KENNETT MS                  11:31  6:57
   44   39   808 Heidi Krull          8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:40  7:02
   45   40    21 Katerina Murray      7 KENNETT MS                  11:41  7:02
   46   41   805 Emily Emanuel        7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:47  7:06
   47   42   844 Wynter  Johnson      7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:50  7:08
   48   43   800 Stephanie Callahan   8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:51  7:09
   49   44    95 Olivia Beldyk        7 KENNETT MS                  11:53  7:10
   50   45    80 Tess Gold            6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:53  7:10
   51        510 Lydia Monz           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:54  7:10
   52         11 Kiera Dowdell        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:57  7:12
   53   46   838 Joanna Niemiec       8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:58  7:13
   54   47   839 Rachel Rossini       7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:58  7:13
   55   48   649 Julia Kreuzer        8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:02  7:15
   56   49   852 Erin Andres          7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:07  7:18
   57   50   810 Abigail Volz         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:08  7:18
   58   51   717 Caitlyn Hagerty      6 GARNET VALLEY               12:08  7:19
   59         83 Grace Yanaitis       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:10  7:20
   60        111 Camille Sealy        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:13  7:22
   61   52   652 Sydney Wright        7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:14  7:22
   62        653 Emily Pearson        6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:15  7:23
   63        658 Ziphron Russel       6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:16  7:23
   64   53   356 Grace Bolten         8 KENNETT MS                  12:16  7:24
   65        216 Katrina Miciek       7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:18  7:25
   66        893 Dana Kuo             7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:21  7:27
   67   54   837 Morgan Miller        8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        12:25  7:29
   68       1688 Eliza Brook          7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:26  7:30
   69   55   715 Charlotte Elliott    6 GARNET VALLEY               12:27  7:30
   70        161 Madeleine Dorley     8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:29  7:31
   71        896 Kelly Prestipino     7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:30  7:32
   72        170 Victoria DiMatteo    8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:31  7:32
   73        133 Charlotte Hamburg    8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:32  7:33
   74        646 Madeline Chimento    8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:32  7:33
   75        709 Elizabeth Chen       8 GARNET VALLEY               12:34  7:35
   76         20 Sophie DiMatteo      6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:35  7:35
   77   56   846 Xochitl  Krumbiegel  8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:37  7:36
   78   57   806 Kelly Fitzgerald     8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:40  7:38
   79        651 Nuala O'Neill        7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:42  7:39
   80        234 Kallie Miller        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:47  7:42
   81        656 Maryjane Pennington  7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:50  7:44
   82        894 Amy Liu              8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:54  7:46
   83   58   853 Ava Scwartz          8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:55  7:47
   84   59   845 Sophie  Kamplain     7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:56  7:48
   85        809 Katie Poissant       8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:59  7:49
   86       1480 Annalie Ayers        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:59  7:50
   87        727 Lizzy Nguyen         6 GARNET VALLEY               13:01  7:51
   88        848 Magdalena  Montanar  8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   13:06  7:54
   89        730 Sydney Pyon          6 GARNET VALLEY               13:07  7:54
   90   60    18 Keyanna Phipps       8 KENNETT MS                  13:13  7:58
   91        895 Allison Michaels     8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:16  8:00
   92        659 Katia Schepetova     6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          13:17  8:00
   93        804 Josie Cressler       8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   13:20  8:02
   94        729 Eleri Phillips       6 GARNET VALLEY               13:20  8:02
   95        685 Emma Caughlan        8 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:21  8:02
   96        648 Elizabeth Graham     7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          13:33  8:10
   97        734 Hailey Thomas        7 GARNET VALLEY               13:41  8:15
   98        900 Ellie Zarrow         7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:48  8:19
   99        724 Gabby Mooney         7 GARNET VALLEY               13:49  8:20
  100   61   402 Katherine Holguin    7 KENNETT MS                  13:57  8:24
  101        803 Katie Coyne          7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   13:59  8:26
  102   62   834 Maya Gershovich      8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        14:08  8:31
  103       1053 Cailtin Romanelli    8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     14:21  8:39
  104        218 Alexa Simonson       7 KENNETT MS                  14:26  8:42
  105        799 Elizabeth Breslin    7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   14:31  8:45
  106        732 Sophia Shoemaker     6 GARNET VALLEY               14:34  8:47
  107        706 Sadie Allen          6 GARNET VALLEY               14:43  8:52
  108        710 Kailea Craig         6 GARNET VALLEY               14:45  8:53
  109   63   832 Raizel Alli          7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        14:48  8:55
  110        226 Katherine Burton     7 KENNETT MS                  14:52  8:58
  111        849 Sophie  Ricard       8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   15:03  9:04
  112        842 Ainslee Walker       7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        15:06  9:06
  113        847 Jeannie  Lee         8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   15:14  9:11
  114        728 Jillian O'Neill      6 GARNET VALLEY               15:19  9:14
  115        850 Emily  Wright        7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   15:25  9:17
  116        719 Lauren Jones         7 GARNET VALLEY               16:07  9:43
  117        725 Marie Moyer          7 GARNET VALLEY               16:08  9:43
  118        835 Sophia Harbarth      8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        16:15  9:48
  119        720 Deanna Kiehl         8 GARNET VALLEY               16:31  9:57
  120        711 Kim Delea            6 GARNET VALLEY               16:44 10:05
  121        726 Megan Neurohr        8 GARNET VALLEY               17:14 10:23
  122        851 Ann Gamble           8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   17:25 10:30
  123        714 Christina Duncan     8 GARNET VALLEY               17:30 10:33
  124        930 Maggie Waters        6 GARNET VALLEY               17:35 10:36
  125        836 Molly Levine         7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        18:41 11:16
  126        833 Lexi Anderson        8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        18:44 11:17
  127        686 Isabelle Caughlan    6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   19:46 11:55
  128        176 Faith Onzere         8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     20:16 12:12
  129          5 Teagan Coen          6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     20:53 12:35
  130        718 Erin Jefferis        6 GARNET VALLEY               22:19 13:27
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    63  WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL (  10:21    51:42)
========================================
  1      6  Lieke Black                 10:08
  2      8  Sara Brooks                 10:11
  3     14  Aubrey Green                10:18
  4     16  Logan Weber                 10:31
  5     19  Maddy Butt                  10:34
  6   ( 26) Estefania Urdaneta          10:44
  7   ( 27) Jenna Saunders              10:48

  2.    65  LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   (  10:19    51:35)
========================================
  1      9  Olivia Fanelli              10:12
  2     11  Heather MacCausland         10:15
  3     13  Caroline Maki               10:18
  4     15  Alicia Tonachio             10:18
  5     17  Clare Robson                10:32
  6   ( 18) Kyra Sandercock             10:32
  7   ( 22) Maddie Engle                10:35

  3.    65  BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE        (  10:23    51:54)
========================================
  1      2  Isabelle Kuszyk              9:53
  2      3  Shannon Rudek                9:54
  3      4  Christina Peng              10:02
  4     20  Allison Stewart             10:35
  5     36  Izzy Gordon                 11:30
  6   ( 48) Julia Kreuzer               12:02
  7   ( 52) Sydney Wright               12:14

  4.   100  GARNET VALLEY             (  10:41    53:24)
========================================
  1      1  Noelle DiClemente            9:37
  2     12  Julia Grove                 10:16
  3     21  Cecilia Tran                10:35
  4     32  Catherine Tran              11:27
  5     34  Julia Masengill             11:29
  6   ( 51) Caitlyn Hagerty             12:08
  7   ( 55) Charlotte Elliott           12:27

  5.   116  HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL   (  10:44    53:39)
========================================
  1      7  Karen Buchanan              10:09
  2     23  Lauren McAdams              10:38
  3     25  Rachael Goodman             10:40
  4     30  Julia Thornton              10:58
  5     31  Maura Timoney               11:14
  6   ( 35) Maddie Ring                 11:29
  7   ( 45) Tess Gold                   11:53

  6.   175  SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH (  11:23    56:51)
========================================
  1     24  Lauren Cawley               10:39
  2     28  Sarah Chang                 10:54
  3     39  Heidi Krull                 11:40
  4     41  Emily Emanuel               11:47
  5     43  Stephanie Callahan          11:51
  6   ( 50) Abigail Volz                12:08
  7   ( 57) Kelly Fitzgerald            12:40

  7.   180  KENNETT MS                (  11:29    57:25)
========================================
  1      5  Kelsey Lucenius             10:04
  2     38  Rhea Jiang                  11:31
  3     40  Katerina Murray             11:41
  4     44  Olivia Beldyk               11:53
  5     53  Grace Bolten                12:16
  6   ( 60) Keyanna Phipps              13:13
  7   ( 61) Katherine Holguin           13:57

  8.   186  WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO (  11:34    57:46)
========================================
  1     10  Olivia  Conrad              10:14
  2     29  Sophia  Hood                10:58
  3     42  Wynter  Johnson             11:50
  4     49  Erin Andres                 12:07
  5     56  Xochitl  Krumbiegel         12:37
  6   ( 58) Ava Scwartz                 12:55
  7   ( 59) Sophie  Kamplain            12:56

  9.   217  UPPER MERION AREA MS      (  11:52    59:19)
========================================
  1     33  Veronica Sanchez            11:28
  2     37  Emily Rotz                  11:30
  3     46  Joanna Niemiec              11:58
  4     47  Rachel Rossini              11:58
  5     54  Morgan Miller               12:25
  6   ( 62) Maya Gershovich             14:08
  7   ( 63) Raizel Alli                 14:48




Incomplete Teams:

DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
         Hannah Barkdoll, Emma Caughlan, Isabelle Caughlan


Results By Grade

                   HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                 10/28/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  6 - 6
    1     6        684 Hannah Barkdoll       6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:04  6:04
    2     8    1  1687 Karen Buchanan        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:09  6:07
    3    13    2   716 Julia Grove           6 GARNET VALLEY               10:16  6:11
    4    21        654 Allison Stewart       6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:35  6:22
    5    22    3   736 Cecilia Tran          6 GARNET VALLEY               10:35  6:23
    6    24    4   285 Lauren McAdams        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:38  6:25
    7    26    5   119 Rachael Goodman       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:40  6:26
    8    35    6   472 Maura Timoney         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:14  6:46
    9    42    7    14 Maddie Ring           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:29  6:55
   10    53    8    80 Tess Gold             6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:53  7:10
   11    54    9   510 Lydia Monz            6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:54  7:10
   12    55         11 Kiera Dowdell         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:57  7:12
   13    61   10   717 Caitlyn Hagerty       6 GARNET VALLEY               12:08  7:19
   14    62         83 Grace Yanaitis        6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:10  7:20
   15    63        111 Camille Sealy         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:13  7:22
   16    65        653 Emily Pearson         6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:15  7:23
   17    66        658 Ziphron Russel        6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:16  7:23
   18    72   11   715 Charlotte Elliott     6 GARNET VALLEY               12:27  7:30
   19    79         20 Sophie DiMatteo       6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:35  7:35
   20    83        234 Kallie Miller         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:47  7:42
   21    89       1480 Annalie Ayers         6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:59  7:50
   22    90   12   727 Lizzy Nguyen          6 GARNET VALLEY               13:01  7:51
   23    92   13   730 Sydney Pyon           6 GARNET VALLEY               13:07  7:54
   24    95        659 Katia Schepetova      6 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          13:17  8:00
   25    97   14   729 Eleri Phillips        6 GARNET VALLEY               13:20  8:02
   26   110        732 Sophia Shoemaker      6 GARNET VALLEY               14:34  8:47
   27   111        706 Sadie Allen           6 GARNET VALLEY               14:43  8:52
   28   112        710 Kailea Craig          6 GARNET VALLEY               14:45  8:53
   29   118        728 Jillian O'Neill       6 GARNET VALLEY               15:19  9:14
   30   124        711 Kim Delea             6 GARNET VALLEY               16:44 10:05
   31   128        930 Maggie Waters         6 GARNET VALLEY               17:35 10:36
   32   131        686 Isabelle Caughlan     6 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   19:46 11:55
   33   133          5 Teagan Coen           6 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     20:53 12:35
   34   134        718 Erin Jefferis         6 GARNET VALLEY               22:19 13:27
                        
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  7 - 7
    1     5    1    74 Kelsey Lucenius       7 KENNETT MS                  10:04  6:04
    2    10    2   784 Olivia Fanelli        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:12  6:09
    3    11    3   843 Olivia  Conrad        7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:14  6:10
    4    16    4   791 Alicia Tonachio       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:18  6:13
    5    18    5   789 Clare Robson          7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:32  6:21
    6    20    6   888 Maddy Butt            7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:34  6:22
    7    25    7   801 Lauren Cawley         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:39  6:25
    8    27    8   785 Grace Hassing         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:44  6:28
    9    29    9   897 Jenna Saunders        7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:48  6:31
   10    31   10   864 Sophia  Hood          7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   10:58  6:36
   11    39   11   782 Miquela Berge         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     11:28  6:54
   12    40   12   841 Veronica Sanchez      7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:28  6:55
   13    48   13    21 Katerina Murray       7 KENNETT MS                  11:41  7:02
   14    49   14   805 Emily Emanuel         7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:47  7:06
   15    50   15   844 Wynter  Johnson       7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   11:50  7:08
   16    52   16    95 Olivia Beldyk         7 KENNETT MS                  11:53  7:10
   17    57   17   839 Rachel Rossini        7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:58  7:13
   18    59   18   852 Erin Andres           7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:07  7:18
   19    60   19   810 Abigail Volz          7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:08  7:18
   20    64        652 Sydney Wright         7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:14  7:22
   21    68        216 Katrina Miciek        7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:18  7:25
   22    69   20   893 Dana Kuo              7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:21  7:27
   23    71       1688 Eliza Brook           7 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:26  7:30
   24    74   21   896 Kelly Prestipino      7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:30  7:32
   25    82        651 Nuala O'Neill         7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:42  7:39
   26    84        656 Maryjane Pennington   7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:50  7:44
   27    87   22   845 Sophie  Kamplain      7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:56  7:48
   28    99        648 Elizabeth Graham      7 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          13:33  8:10
   29   100        734 Hailey Thomas         7 GARNET VALLEY               13:41  8:15
   30   101   23   900 Ellie Zarrow          7 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:48  8:19
   31   102        724 Gabby Mooney          7 GARNET VALLEY               13:49  8:20
   32   103   24   402 Katherine Holguin     7 KENNETT MS                  13:57  8:24
   33   104   25   803 Katie Coyne           7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   13:59  8:26
   34   108   26   218 Alexa Simonson        7 KENNETT MS                  14:26  8:42
   35   109   27   799 Elizabeth Breslin     7 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   14:31  8:45
   36   113   28   832 Raizel Alli           7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        14:48  8:55
   37   114   29   226 Katherine Burton      7 KENNETT MS                  14:52  8:58
   38   116   30   842 Ainslee Walker        7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        15:06  9:06
   39   119   31   850 Emily  Wright         7 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   15:25  9:17
   40   120        719 Lauren Jones          7 GARNET VALLEY               16:07  9:43
   41   121        725 Marie Moyer           7 GARNET VALLEY               16:08  9:43
   42   129   32   836 Molly Levine          7 UPPER MERION AREA MS        18:41 11:16


                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  8 - 8
    1     1    1   713 Noelle DiClemente     8 GARNET VALLEY                9:37  5:48
    2     2    2   650 Isabelle Kuszyk       8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:53  5:58
    3     3    3   657 Shannon Rudek         8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE           9:54  5:58
    4     4    4   655 Christina Peng        8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          10:02  6:03
    5     7    5   886 Lieke Black           8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:08  6:07
    6     9    6   887 Sara Brooks           8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:11  6:08
    7    12        786 Heather MacCausland   8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:15  6:10
    8    14        787 Caroline Maki         8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:18  6:13
    9    15    7   889 Aubrey Green          8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:18  6:13
   10    17    8   899 Logan Weber           8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:31  6:20
   11    19        790 Kyra Sandercock       8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:32  6:21
   12    23        783 Maddie Engle          8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:35  6:23
   13    28    9   898 Estefania Urdaneta    8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:44  6:28
   14    30   10   802 Sarah Chang           8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   10:54  6:34
   15    32   11   453 Julia Thornton        8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     10:58  6:37
   16    36   12   885 Maya Ansbro           8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:19  6:49
   17    37   13   892 Juliet Kennedy        8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:20  6:50
   18    38   14   735 Catherine Tran        8 GARNET VALLEY               11:27  6:54
   19    41   15   723 Julia Masengill       8 GARNET VALLEY               11:29  6:55
   20    43   16   647 Izzy Gordon           8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          11:30  6:56
   21    44   17   840 Emily Rotz            8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:30  6:56
   22    45        223 Rhea Jiang            8 KENNETT MS                  11:31  6:57
   23    47   18   808 Heidi Krull           8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:40  7:02
   24    51   19   800 Stephanie Callahan    8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   11:51  7:09
   25    56   20   838 Joanna Niemiec        8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        11:58  7:13
   26    58   21   649 Julia Kreuzer         8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:02  7:15
   27    67        356 Grace Bolten          8 KENNETT MS                  12:16  7:24
   28    70   22   837 Morgan Miller         8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        12:25  7:29
   29    73   23   161 Madeleine Dorley      8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:29  7:31
   30    75   24   170 Victoria DiMatteo     8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:31  7:32
   31    76   25   133 Charlotte Hamburg     8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     12:32  7:33
   32    77   26   646 Madeline Chimento     8 BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE          12:32  7:33
   33    78   27   709 Elizabeth Chen        8 GARNET VALLEY               12:34  7:35
   34    80   28   846 Xochitl  Krumbiegel   8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:37  7:36
   35    81   29   806 Kelly Fitzgerald      8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:40  7:38
   36    85        894 Amy Liu               8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:54  7:46
   37    86   30   853 Ava Scwartz           8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   12:55  7:47
   38    88   31   809 Katie Poissant        8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   12:59  7:49
   39    91   32   848 Magdalena  Montanar   8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   13:06  7:54
   40    93         18 Keyanna Phipps        8 KENNETT MS                  13:13  7:58
   41    94        895 Allison Michaels      8 WISSAHICKON MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:16  8:00
   42    96   33   804 Josie Cressler        8 SPRINGTON LAKE MIDDLE SCH   13:20  8:02
   43    98        685 Emma Caughlan         8 DREXEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:21  8:02
   44   105   34   834 Maya Gershovich       8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        14:08  8:31
   45   107   35  1053 Cailtin Romanelli     8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     14:21  8:39
   46   115   36   849 Sophie  Ricard        8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   15:03  9:04
   47   117   37   847 Jeannie  Lee          8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   15:14  9:11
   48   122   38   835 Sophia Harbarth       8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        16:15  9:48
   49   123   39   720 Deanna Kiehl          8 GARNET VALLEY               16:31  9:57
   50   125   40   726 Megan Neurohr         8 GARNET VALLEY               17:14 10:23
   51   126   41   851 Ann Gamble            8 WELSH VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOO   17:25 10:30
   52   127   42   714 Christina Duncan      8 GARNET VALLEY               17:30 10:33
   53   130   43   833 Lexi Anderson         8 UPPER MERION AREA MS        18:44 11:17
   54   132   44   176 Faith Onzere          8 HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL     20:16 12:12


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: