Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 11:14 AM
                Hoka One One Henderson Invitational - 5/6/2017                 
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    222 Castor, Nicole                 9 Lower Moreland        17.93 
  3    215 Landis, Kate                   9 Dock Mennonite        17.84 
  4    230 Raubenheimer, Sarah           10 Villa Maria           17.80 
  5    223 Lohin, Alexis                  9 Lower Moreland        17.80 
  6    210 Felician, Cheyenne            10 Bay Shore             17.90 
  7    218 Zimmerman, Emily              11 D-East                18.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    232 Madyun, Inaya                 10 Henderson             17.79 
  2    219 Stanfield, Chloe               9 D-West                17.54 
  3    225 McClure, Caitlyn              11 Methacton             17.17 
  4    211 Sexton, Hannah                12 C.B. West             16.77 
  5    220 Hermance, Jamie               12 Germantown Acad       17.04 
  6    227 Schlachta, Jocelyn            11 Perkiomen Valley      17.43 
  7    221 McLaurin, Olivia              10 Kennett               17.58 
  8    214 Nevels, Victoria              11 D.M.A                 17.80 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    231 Kline, Cassidy                 9 Warwick               16.50 
  2    213 Johnson, Zada                 11 C.D. East             16.03 
  3    226 Lucey, Cameron                11 Padua Academ          14.90 
  4    217 Berecz, Evelyn                12 D-East                14.43 
  5    228 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley      14.60 
  6    212 Harrison, Brionne             12 C.D. East             15.55 
  7    216 Woods, Abbie                  11 Dock Mennonite        16.21 
  8    224 Dungan, Abbey                 12 Methacton             16.63 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    241 Brown, Khalil                 10 D-East                17.73 
  3    235 Brooks, Zaire                 11 Bay Shore             17.50 
  4    234 Ambrose, Evan                 12 Avon Grove            17.34 
  5    257 Meyer, Trevor                  9 Springside C.H.A      17.44 
  6    236 Garcia, Gerado                10 Bay Shore             17.60 
  7    262 Armstrong, Gabe               12 Henderson             17.86 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    240 Schimek, Ethan                12 Dock Mennonite        17.05 
  2    255 Klous, Charles                11 Salesianum            17.03 
  3    242 Ayambem, Tawo                 10 D-West                16.84 
  4    260 Gates, Brendan                11 Warwick               16.36 
  5    244 Allegrinni, Mario             12 Hershey               16.62 
  6    243 Cospito, David                11 D-West                16.93 
  7    256 Klous, Patrick                11 Salesianum            17.04 
  8    237 Roberts, Tim                  11 Bay Shore             17.27 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    246 Kovaly, Daymond                9 Lake Lehman           16.00 
  2    259 Steele, Bryce                 12 Tunkhannock           15.90 
  3    254 Magee, Joshua                 11 Perkiomen Valley      15.76 
  4    248 Becattini, Mike               12 LaSalle Coll          15.40 
  5    233 Gross, Charles                12 Annapolis             15.50 
  6    261 Webb, Charlie                 10 W.C. East             15.84 
  7    252 Poygor, Joe                   10 Pennsbury             16.00 
  8    258 Scalia, Michael               12 St. Mark's            16.19 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    247 Beavers, Zack                 12 LaSalle Coll          15.35 
  2    239 Perry, Antoine                12 C.D. East             15.15 
  3    251 Jonassaint, Jonathon          12 Muhlenberg            15.06 
  4    238 Arp, Aaron                    12 C.D. East             14.69 
  5    253 Robbins, Nasan                11 Pennsbury             14.71 
  6    250 Wiggins, Cobe                 12 Lower Moreland        15.09 
  7    249 Hardy, Luke                   10 LaSalle Coll          15.25 
  8    245 Willen, Jackson               12 Hershey               15.40 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    121 Thompson, Jesse               11 Annapolis             13.44 
  3   1127 Williams, Seana                  J.P. McCaskey         13.44 
  4    202 Barkman, Taylor               11 Rustin                13.43 
  5    178 Pettigrew, Desirae             9 Phoenixville          13.43 
  6    126 Fargas, Josephine              9 Bay Shore             13.44 
  7    123 Hogue, Bridget                11 Archmere              13.46 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    160 Fleeger, Mackenzie            10 Lake Lehman           13.40 
  2    146 Colantuno, Josie               9 D-East                13.32 
  3    177 Perotto, Gabrielle            10 Phoenixville          13.27 
  4    120 Mcneil, Emani                 12 Annapolis             13.22 
  5    169 DiCesare, Bridget             10 Owen J. Roberts       13.25 
  6    188 O'Connor, Ally                11 Spring Ford           13.29 
  7    187 Muhammad, Nia                 12 Spring Ford           13.34 
  8    131 Plevyak, Paige                12 Bshs                  13.42 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    127 Hill, Aajayiah                11 Bay Shore             13.14 
  2    229 Ross, Sarah                   12 Tunkhannock           13.00 
  3    179 Hellams-Ray, Brittany         10 Pottsgrove            12.90 
  4    132 Rodebaugh, Molly              12 C.B. West             12.87 
  5    154 McKoy, Portia                 11 G.F.S                 12.90 
  6    147 Nuttall, Emma                 11 D-East                12.95 
  7    205 Price, Raneka                 11 William Penn          13.11 
  8    130 Murphy, Nene                  10 Bshs                  13.18 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    180 Randleman, Diana              12 Pottsgrove            12.80 
  2    133 Mosley, Tatum                 12 C.D. East             12.74 
  3    136 Beck, Mchalea                  9 Conestoga             12.74 
  4    195 Quinn, Meghan                  9 Warwick               12.70 
  5    150 Bianco, Jenna                 10 D-West                12.71 
  6    172 Allen, Taylor                 11 Pennsbury             12.74 
  7    204 Naylor, Imani                 10 William Penn          12.80 
  8    176 Nock, Deyshia                 11 Phil-Mont C.A         12.80 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    156 Hamilton, Sarah               12 Hershey               12.60 
  2    193 Graybill, Leah                10 Warwick               12.41 
  3    194 Palacio-Lewis, Lily            9 Warwick               12.30 
  4    138 Lanouette, Grace              11 Conestoga             12.12 
  5    173 Bondi, Rebekah                12 Perkiomen Valley      12.16 
  6    155 Cooper, Mia                    9 Hershey               12.40 
  7    153 Mcleod-White, Sidney          12 Friends' Central      12.52 
  8    137 Billman, Katherine             9 Conestoga             12.70 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    168 Smith, Ryan                   12 New Hope-Sol          12.01 
  4    181 Allen, Rayshawn               11 Pottsgrove            11.80 
  5    122 Thorpe, Gianni                12 Annapolis             11.87 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    185 Lynch, Jassiem                11 Salesianum            11.69 
  3    171 Gentry, Maurice               10 Owen J. Roberts       11.65 
  4    118 Dennin, Kevin                 10 Abington              11.61 
  5    200 He, William                   11 Henderson             11.62 
  6    165 Hernandez, Damien             11 Muhlenberg            11.66 
  7    139 Chang, Dorkhan                10 Conestoga             11.75 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    148 Andris, Daniel                10 D-East                11.58 
  2    189 Musetti, Zakry                12 Spring Ford           11.57 
  3    170 Bergstresser, Marshall        10 Owen J. Roberts       11.55 
  4    119 Hanton, David                 12 Abington              11.55 
  5    167 Eidel, Gideon                 12 New Hope-Sol          11.55 
  6    124 Wursthorn, Kenan              11 Archmere              11.57 
  7    196 Fegley, Ryan                  11 Warwick               11.58 
  8    152 Gainer, Marcus                 9 D-West                11.60 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    191 Telemaque, Justin             12 Springside C.H.A      11.54 
  2    186 Tulibacki, Adam               12 Salesianum            11.52 
  3    192 Lucas, Lamont                 11 The Haverford         11.50 
  4    143 Nobles, Xavienn               11 D.M.A                 11.50 
  5    161 Gorski, Noah                  12 Lake Lehman           11.50 
  6    201 Leonard, Colin                10 Henderson             11.52 
  7    125 Billig, Jeffrey               10 Avon Grove            11.53 
  8    197 Simmons, Preston              10 Warwick               11.54 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    158 Shea, Jack                    11 Hershey               11.48 
  2    145 Smith, Nick                   11 Dock Mennonite        11.46 
  3    135 Brown, Shawn                   9 C.D. East             11.42 
  4    190 Gentile, Robert               10 Springside C.H.A      11.41 
  5    129 Creekmore, Lashawn            12 Bay Shore             11.42 
  6    159 Castaneda, Chris              12 Kennett               11.44 
  7    128 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua          11 Bay Shore             11.46 
  8    174 Adedokun, Azeez               10 Perkiomen Valley      11.50 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    134 Baker, Bryce                   9 C.D. East             11.40 
  2    157 DiPasquale, Josh              12 Hershey               11.40 
  3    198 Cooper, Jared                 11 W.C. East             11.31 
  4    203 Giordano, Vincent             12 Rustin                11.29 
  5    207 Edgar, Centeno                12 William Penn          11.30 
  6    149 Stocker, Brassir              11 D-East                11.36 
  7    175 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley      11.40 
  8    199 Kushner, Michael              10 W.C. East             11.41 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    184 Concha, Dan                   12 Salesianum            11.26 
  2    162 Capreri, Dan                  12 LaSalle Coll          11.19 
  3    182 Calhoun, Ashon                11 Pottsgrove            11.10 
  4    164 McDonough, Jack               12 LaSalle Coll          11.04 
  5    151 Bills, A.J.                   12 D-West                11.04 
  6    208 Mann JR, Erik                 12 William Penn          11.10 
  7    183 Dittmar, Karim                10 Roman Cathol          11.21 
  8    141 Condon, Sean                  12 C.R. North            11.29 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    163 Carter, Octavious             11 LaSalle Coll          10.95 
  2    140 Orozco, Nicolas               12 Conestoga             10.90 
  3    166 Smith, Najee                  12 Muhlenberg            10.83 
  4    144 Kratz, Austin                 11 Dock Mennonite        10.78 
  5    206 Dorsey, Khalid                11 William Penn          10.80 
  6    142 Welde, Michael                11 C.R. North            10.85 
  7    209 Smallwood, Tyrese             10 William Penn          10.90 
  8   1124 Bell, Asa                        Friends' Central      10.97 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    303 Johnson, Julia                10 Phil-Mont C.A         28.24 
  3    263 Corrodus, Shantay             10 Abington              27.75 
  4    272 Burke, Fiona                  10 Bshs                  27.50 
  5    169 DiCesare, Bridget             10 Owen J. Roberts       27.50 
  6    277 Bernd, Lindsey                11 Dock Mennonite        27.84 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    280 Urbanski, Siena               10 D-East                27.44 
  2    314 O'Donnell, Isabel              9 Villa Maria           27.42 
  3    271 Boland, Mary                  10 Bshs                  27.33 
  4    289 Allen, Tamea                  11 J.P. McCaskey         27.22 
  5    130 Murphy, Nene                  10 Bshs                  27.27 
  6    205 Price, Raneka                 11 William Penn          27.40 
  7    282 Williams, Hawa                12 D-West                27.44 
  8   1127 Williams, Seana                  J.P. McCaskey         27.45 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    267 LaForce, Hannah               12 Bay Shore             27.10 
  2    281 Rochon, Riley                 12 D-West                27.05 
  3    266 Paglia, Sydney                 9 Avon Grove            26.79 
  4    310 Nowakowski, Lily              11 Spring Ford           26.76 
  5    319 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniyah      9 Rustin                26.76 
  6    154 McKoy, Portia                 11 G.F.S                 27.00 
  7    179 Hellams-Ray, Brittany         10 Pottsgrove            27.07 
  8    301 Cintron, Taliah               12 Padua Academ          27.20 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    295 Keenan, Juliana                9 Methacton             26.50 
  2    136 Beck, Mchalea                  9 Conestoga             26.44 
  3    137 Billman, Katherine             9 Conestoga             26.40 
  4    153 Mcleod-White, Sidney          12 Friends' Central      26.25 
  5    212 Harrison, Brionne             12 C.D. East             26.32 
  6    268 Singer, Nia                   11 Bay Shore             26.40 
  7    279 Jennings, Serena              12 D-East                26.47 
  8    180 Randleman, Diana              12 Pottsgrove            26.69 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    120 Mcneil, Emani                 12 Annapolis             26.22 
  2    133 Mosley, Tatum                 12 C.D. East             25.95 
  3    194 Palacio-Lewis, Lily            9 Warwick               25.36 
  4    138 Lanouette, Grace              11 Conestoga             25.14 
  5    193 Graybill, Leah                10 Warwick               25.20 
  6    156 Hamilton, Sarah               12 Hershey               25.80 
  7    132 Rodebaugh, Molly              12 C.B. West             26.09 
  8    302 Hackman, Madison              11 Pennsbury             26.22 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    168 Smith, Ryan                   12 New Hope-Sol          24.65 
  4    300 Francis, Sean                 12 New Hope-Sol          24.59 
  5    317 Linn, Gavin                   12 Henderson             24.62 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    304 Johnson, Caleb                10 Phil-Mont C.A         24.30 
  2    270 Robinson, Raushaun            12 Bay Shore             24.17 
  3    287 Reitano, Manny                12 G.F.S                 24.00 
  4    192 Lucas, Lamont                 11 The Haverford         23.94 
  5    311 Horrocks, Evan                12 Spring Ford           23.95 
  6    288 Hamilton, Isaac               12 Hershey               24.10 
  7    171 Gentry, Maurice               10 Owen J. Roberts       24.30 
  8    294 Villano, Nick                 11 Malvern Prep          24.34 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    143 Nobles, Xavienn               11 D.M.A                 23.90 
  2    189 Musetti, Zakry                12 Spring Ford           23.87 
  3    278 Nice, Austin                  10 Dock Mennonite        23.84 
  4    315 O'Hara, Joseph                12 W.C. East             23.81 
  5    309 Tampanella, Dakota            12 Salesianum            23.84 
  6    264 Atkins, Kevin                 10 Annapolis             23.85 
  7    170 Bergstresser, Marshall        10 Owen J. Roberts       23.90 
  8    306 Hylak, Blaise                 11 Salesianum            23.91 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    125 Billig, Jeffrey               10 Avon Grove            23.78 
  2    190 Gentile, Robert               10 Springside C.H.A      23.74 
  3    286 Myran, Isaac                  11 G.F.S                 23.70 
  4    148 Andris, Daniel                10 D-East                23.66 
  5    118 Dennin, Kevin                 10 Abington              23.67 
  6    297 Newman, Josh                  11 Methacton             23.72 
  7    285 Capone, Michael               11 Germantown Acad       23.75 
  8    298 Torcini, Mike                  9 Methacton             23.80 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    308 Rodriguez, Franklin           12 Salesianum            23.64 
  2    305 Fisher, Ollie                 10 Roman Cathol          23.62 
  3    158 Shea, Jack                    11 Hershey               23.58 
  4    124 Wursthorn, Kenan              11 Archmere              23.56 
  5    307 Montgomery, Connor            10 Salesianum            23.58 
  6    174 Adedokun, Azeez               10 Perkiomen Valley      23.60 
  7   1124 Bell, Asa                        Friends' Central      23.64 
  8    234 Ambrose, Evan                 12 Avon Grove            23.65 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    182 Calhoun, Ashon                11 Pottsgrove            23.50 
  2    139 Chang, Dorkhan                10 Conestoga             23.47 
  3    293 Boyle, Kevin                  11 Malvern Prep          23.44 
  4    196 Fegley, Ryan                  11 Warwick               23.40 
  5    119 Hanton, David                 12 Abington              23.42 
  6    296 McKeon, Joseph                12 Methacton             23.47 
  7    181 Allen, Rayshawn               11 Pottsgrove            23.50 
  8    290 Garcia, Ramon                 11 J.P. McCaskey         23.53 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    128 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua          11 Bay Shore             23.31 
  2    184 Concha, Dan                   12 Salesianum            23.27 
  3    276 Weston, Myles                 11 D.M.A                 23.20 
  4    175 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley      23.10 
  5    318 Scholl, Gabe                  11 Henderson             23.11 
  6    209 Smallwood, Tyrese             10 William Penn          23.20 
  7    149 Stocker, Brassir              11 D-East                23.28 
  8    275 Solomon, David                12 C.R. North            23.33 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    265 Queen, Tyson                  12 Annapolis             23.04 
  2    284 Joseph, Katob                 10 Father Judge          23.00 
  3    163 Carter, Octavious             11 LaSalle Coll          22.94 
  4    208 Mann JR, Erik                 12 William Penn          22.90 
  5    299 Brown, Josiah                 11 Muhlenberg            22.91 
  6    291 Manning, Dejon                 9 J.P. McCaskey         23.00 
  7    199 Kushner, Michael              10 W.C. East             23.02 
  8    129 Creekmore, Lashawn            12 Bay Shore             23.08 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    273 McFarland, James              12 C.D. East             22.88 
  2    269 James, Anthony                11 Bay Shore             22.83 
  3    312 Hawkins, Daiyaan               9 The Haverford         22.75 
  4    274 Beauford, Roland               9 Concord High          22.60 
  5    164 McDonough, Jack               12 LaSalle Coll          22.70 
  6    151 Bills, A.J.                   12 D-West                22.78 
  7    292 Ciccimaro, Joe                11 LaSalle Coll          22.85 
  8    283 Gainer, Terrence               9 D-West                22.90 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    206 Dorsey, Khalid                11 William Penn          22.60 
  2    313 Wagner, Brett                 11 Unionville            22.46 
  3    166 Smith, Najee                  12 Muhlenberg            22.21 
  4    144 Kratz, Austin                 11 Dock Mennonite        21.70 
  5    238 Arp, Aaron                    12 C.D. East             21.74 
  6    141 Condon, Sean                  12 C.R. North            22.22 
  7    316 Jones, Kavond                 11 Henderson             22.59 
  8    140 Orozco, Nicolas               12 Conestoga             22.60 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Chester East  'A'                               9:36.94 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                                9:45.24 
  3  Lake Lehman  'A'                                     9:55.56 
     1) 1107 Fry, Jade 11               2) 543 Garnick, Jace 11           
     3) 464 Kubiski, Hailey 12          4) 544 Vasey, Olivia 11           
  4  Abington  'A'                                        9:56.43 
  5  Pennsbury  'A'                                       9:59.94 
  6  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               10:00.00 
  7  Downingtown West  'A'                               10:04.06 
     1) 524 Flannery, Lauren 9          2) 1085 Martosella, Halle 12      
     3) 281 Rochon, Riley 12            4) 1087 Garber, Jenna 11          
  8  Bay Shore  'A'                                      10:20.40 
     1) 502 Cameron, Kate 8             2) 1074 Pirkl, Anna 11            
     3) 1075 Ahmad, Parker 10           4) 1076 Barbiero, Margaret 11     
  9  Unionville  'A'                                     10:21.97 
     1) 1116 Crawford, Anna 12          2) 1117 Krautzel, Gemma 9         
     3) 1118 Townsend, Madison 9        4) 1119 Weaver, Hallie 11         
 10  Avon Grove  'A'                                     10:36.82 
     1) 1063 Barfell, Alexis 12         2) 1064 Espadas, Anaya 12         
     3) 1065 Forehand, Cammie 11        4) 1066 Smith, Julia 9            
 11  Hershey  'A'                                        10:47.36 
     1) 461 Bratton, Olivia 9           2) 1097 Demko, Lem Lem 10         
     3) 537 Jones, Hannah 12            4) 1098 Jones, Katie 9            
 12  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                         10:54.01 
     1) 446 Bergey, Elle 9              2) 918 Althouse, Irina 12         
     3) 917 Keach, Alison 9             4) 277 Bernd, Lindsey 11          
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pennsbury  'A'                                       7:50.23 
  2  Abington  'A'                                        8:01.25 
  3  Downingtown East  'A'                                8:13.66 
  4  Methacton  'A'                                       8:13.90 
     1) 1108 Hoven, Myles 11            2) 1109 Rebert, Will 10           
     3) 1110 Ritchie, Sean 10           4) 1111 McCullagh, Kevin 9        
  5  LaSalle College High School  'A'                     8:19.99 
  6  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:21.21 
     1) 454 Nelson, Tim 11              2) 1089 Miller, Matt 12           
     3) 1090 Blair, Patrick 12          4) 39 Valderrabano, Isaac 10      
  7  Salesianum School  'A'                               8:29.43 
     1) 1112 Ryan, Conor 9              2) 1113 Troy, Alec 10             
     3) 1114 Stafford, Justin 11        4) 1115 Holmes, Jake 12           
  8  Father Judge  'A'                                    8:35.00 
     1) 1092 Carolan, Patrick 11        2) 1093 Galiczynski, Ryan 11      
     3) 1094 Quinn, Christopher 10      4) 1095 Wade, Matthew 12          
  9  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          8:39.36 
 10  West Chester East  'A'                               8:40.00 
 11  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:45.26 
     1) 327 O'Donovan, Dan 11           2) 15 Rohr, Zachary 10            
     3) 14 Keach, Brian 11              4) 11 Balsamo, Stephen 12         
 12  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                          8:49.24 
     1) 1078 Denlinger, Isaiah 11       2) 240 Schimek, Ethan 12          
     3) 1079 Kauffman, Bryce 10         4) 1080 Keach, Christopher 11     
 13  Hershey  'A'                                         8:50.00 
     1) 1101 Abadilla, Raphael 12       2) 1102 Johnson, Tommy 9          
     3) 1103 Rogers, Ethan 9            4) 1104 Sheppard, Luke 9          
 14  Unionville  'A'                                      8:52.62 
     1) 1120 Faia, Joseph 12            2) 104 Hardy, Gerrick 12          
     3) 1122 Odom, Jack 12              4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     17 Harlan, Kimberly              10 Bshs                5:30.00 
  2     31 Shuler, Madison               12 D.M.A               5:30.00 
  3     75 Webb, Mary                    12 Pennsbury           5:30.00 
  4     74 Scratchard, Josie              9 Pennsbury           5:30.00 
  5     18 Lee, Abby                     10 Bshs                5:31.15 
  6    113 Merrill, Lucy                 11 Henderson           5:32.32 
  7     16 Bruggeman, Evelyn             10 Bshs                5:33.00 
  8    110 Johnson, Holly                11 W.C. East           5:33.28 
  9     48 Steich, Anna                  10 High Point B.A.     5:35.00 
 10     56 Harmon, Lizzie                12 Lower Moreland      5:35.24 
 11    115 Tuominen, Anja                11 Rustin              5:38.82 
 12     85 Serwatka, Natalee             12 Phoenixville        5:39.00 
 13      1 Flint, Victoria                9 Abington            5:39.27 
 14    106 Brown, Hope                   10 Villa Maria         5:39.65 
 15    102 Smith, Meghan                  9 Unionville          5:39.76 
 16      3 Malanowski, Anna               9 Abington            5:40.05 
 17      2 Jawork, Victoria               9 Abington            5:40.78 
 18      9 Christie, Brianna              8 Bay Shore           5:42.60 
 19    105 Ayres, Julia                  11 Villa Maria         5:43.24 
 20     71 Gaffin, Joey                   9 Pennsbury           5:45.00 
 21     72 Hall, Riley                    9 Pennsbury           5:45.00 
 22     30 Freebery, Lauren              11 D.M.A               5:45.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     65 Bernotas, Mary                11 Owen J. Roberts     5:20.00 
  2     70 Connor, Chloe                 11 Pennsbury           5:20.00 
  3      7 Nangle, Jessica               12 Archbishop Wood     5:20.69 
  4     90 Bamford, Gabriella            11 Spring Ford         5:21.56 
  5     57 Kovacs, Kerry                 12 Lower Moreland      5:22.00 
  6    111 Lewin, Mikayla                12 W.C. East           5:22.72 
  7     26 DeSantis, Emily               10 Conestoga           5:23.89 
  8     66 Sands, Autumn                 11 Owen J. Roberts     5:25.00 
  9     35 Flannery, Reagan               9 D-West              5:25.26 
 10     49 Hyzny, Rachel                 10 Kennett             5:25.55 
 11     91 Murphy, Rachel                10 Spring Ford         5:26.20 
 12     41 DeRusso, Jackie               11 Germantown Acad     5:26.24 
 13     10 Trifoli, Sophia                8 Bay Shore           5:27.10 
 14     27 DiRico, Rachel                11 Conestoga           5:28.00 
 15     40 Russell, Lydia                 9 Friends' Central    5:29.03 
 16     69 Lenoir, Alicia                10 Padua Academ        5:29.10 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     95 Hays, Keelin                  10 Tatnall             4:56.02 
  2      6 Coffin, Maria                 12 Annapolis           4:56.91 
  3     36 Planck, Emma                  12 D-West              4:56.99 
  4     73 Kirk, Lizzy                   11 Pennsbury           5:05.35 
  5     45 Demko, Andrea                 11 Hershey             5:11.37 
  6     81 Daniels, Michele              12 Perkiomen Valley    5:12.00 
  7     82 Dorley, Julia                 11 Perkiomen Valley    5:12.00 
  8     46 Mortensen, Taylor             12 Hershey             5:12.07 
  9     34 VanBlunk, Maddy               12 D-East              5:12.36 
 10    101 Edwards, Elizabeth            12 Unionville          5:13.94 
 11    107 Dickow, Kate                  10 Warwick             5:15.40 
 12     33 VanBlunk, Lexi                12 D-East              5:16.36 
 13     94 Hardin, Olivia                10 Tatnall             5:18.26 
 14     22 Krebs, Makenna                10 C.D. East           5:18.57 
 15     42 Goldstein, Isabelle            9 Germantown Acad     5:18.60 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     39 Valderrabano, Isaac           10 D-West              4:39.41 
  2     67 Malmstrom, Andrew             11 Owen J. Roberts     4:39.51 
  3     23 Snow, Greg                    12 C.D. East           4:40.03 
  4     11 Balsamo, Stephen              12 Bay Shore           4:40.11 
  5     14 Keach, Brian                  11 Bay Shore           4:40.20 
  6     19 Ettien, Jack                  10 Bshs                4:40.96 
  7    100 Merhige, Will                 11 The Haverford       4:41.01 
  8     63 Hake, Noah                    11 Northeastern        4:42.01 
  9    116 Demis, Ryan                   12 Rustin              4:42.12 
 10     64 McElwain, Brody               12 Northeastern        4:43.50 
 11    103 Deutsch, Connor               12 Unionville          4:43.65 
 12    104 Hardy, Gerrick                12 Unionville          4:43.67 
 13     76 Hodges, Calvin                11 Pennsbury           4:44.00 
 14     77 Joyce, Sean                   10 Pennsbury           4:44.00 
 15     68 Muthler, Matt                  9 Owen J. Roberts     4:45.00 
 16     83 Kelley, Michael               11 Perkiomen Valley    4:45.00 
 17      8 Talham, Luke                   9 Avon Grove          4:49.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     51 Seiberlich, Jack              10 LaSalle Coll        4:33.45 
  2     86 Hin, Aaron                    11 Phoenixville        4:34.00 
  3     37 Chamoun, Joseph               10 D-West              4:34.13 
  4     61 O'Leary, Aidan                11 Methacton           4:34.29 
  5     32 Martinez, Zach                11 D.M.A               4:35.00 
  6     44 Stassen, Daniel               12 G.F.S               4:36.00 
  7    117 Harpstead, Edward             12 Rustin              4:36.67 
  8     24 Kim, Logan                    12 C.S. of Wilming     4:36.72 
  9     97 Garrett, Nicholas             10 Tatnall             4:36.92 
 10     99 Calvelli, Anthony             12 The Haverford       4:37.80 
 11     84 Wagner, Alex                  12 Perkiomen Valley    4:38.00 
 12     15 Rohr, Zachary                 10 Bay Shore           4:38.38 
 13     13 Kata, Nolan                    9 Bay Shore           4:38.56 
 14     58 Cohen, Shane                  10 Lower Moreland      4:38.74 
 15     12 Cofield, Darin                 9 Bay Shore           4:39.03 
 16    112 Clarke, Matthew               11 W.C. East           4:39.25 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     93 Smith, Zachary                11 Spring Ford         4:26.53 
  2    109 Shields, Connor               10 Warwick             4:26.80 
  3     98 Hardin, Max                   11 Tatnall             4:26.86 
  4      5 Wedell, Westley               12 New Church          4:28.00 
  5     28 Earley, Sam                   11 C.R. North          4:28.20 
  6     87 Puleo, Gabe                    9 Phoenixville        4:29.00 
  7     52 Twomey, Vincent                9 LaSalle Coll        4:29.99 
  8    108 Cassamajor, Drayk             12 Warwick             4:30.70 
  9     59 Brycki, Joshua                12 Methacton           4:30.73 
 10     92 Power, Patrick                12 Spring Ford         4:31.30 
 11     62 Peshek, Matt                  12 New Hope-Sol        4:32.00 
 12     38 Kaiser, Evan                  11 D-West              4:32.17 
 13     55 Herrmann, Charlie             10 Lower Merion        4:32.48 
 14     60 Leggin, Justin                11 Methacton           4:33.18 
 15     21 McGrory, Jonathan             11 Bshs                4:33.34 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     29 Keller, Bryan                 12 C.R. North          4:18.90 
  2     96 Balthis, Brendan              10 Tatnall             4:20.23 
  3     88 Brown, Sean                   12 Roman Cathol        4:20.58 
  4     47 Sullivan, Andrew              11 Hershey             4:21.54 
  5    114 Smucker, Spencer              11 Henderson           4:22.33 
  6     80 Scratchard, Jed               11 Pennsbury           4:23.00 
  7     43 Riley, Colin                  11 G.F.S               4:23.00 
  8     78 Kersten, Eric                 12 Pennsbury           4:23.00 
  9     54 Hassman, Evan                 12 Lower Merion        4:24.50 
 10     20 Hoey, Jonah                    9 Bshs                4:24.52 
 11     53 Zilligen, Matthew             10 LaSalle Coll        4:24.54 
 12     89 Banko, Sean                   10 Salesianum          4:24.65 
 13     50 Maxwell, Austin               12 Kennett             4:24.73 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Downingtown West  'A'                                  55.21 
     1) 928 Murphy, Maggie 10           2) 929 Williams, Monico 9         
     3) 771 Udell, Lucy 11              4) 931 Devlin, Kathleen 10        
  4  Archmere Academy  'A'                                  54.26 
     1) 123 Hogue, Bridget 11           2) 883 Boreland, Yanique 10       
     3) 884 Cranny, Onar 11             4) 656 Kates, Abigail 9           
  5  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                            54.93 
     1) 446 Bergey, Elle 9              2) 277 Bernd, Lindsey 11          
     3) 915 Derstine, Celena 12         4) 215 Landis, Kate 9             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                         53.71 
     1) 890 Boyd, Falan 11              2) 126 Fargas, Josephine 9        
     3) 127 Hill, Aajayiah 11           4) 893 Nugent, Keonjah 12         
  2  Avon Grove  'A'                                        52.48 
     1) 886 Crist, Isabella 10          2) 822 Deaven, Annie 12           
     3) 266 Paglia, Sydney 9            4) 889 Nelson, Kassandra 11       
  3  Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                      51.88 
  4  William Penn  'A'                                      51.40 
     1) 981 Hutchinson, Leah 12         2) 204 Naylor, Imani 10           
     3) 983 Jean-Baptiste, Victoria 9   4) 205 Price, Raneka 11           
  5  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            51.87 
  6  Lake Lehman  'A'                                       52.40 
     1) 160 Fleeger, Mackenzie 10       2) 948 Gregory, Lynea 11          
     3) 949 Motovidlak, Paige 9         4) 950 Paczewski, Abby 9          
  7  West Chester East  'A'                                 53.39 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Spring Ford  'A'                                       51.12 
  2  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  50.50 
  3  Central Dauphin East (Cd East)  'A'                    49.82 
     1) 434 Flynn, Montgomeri 12        2) 212 Harrison, Brionne 12       
     3) 213 Johnson, Zada 11            4) 133 Mosley, Tatum 12           
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                         49.00 
  5  Warwick  'A'                                           49.20 
     1) 835 Delmotte, Juliette 9        2) 193 Graybill, Leah 10          
     3) 194 Palacio-Lewis, Lily 9       4) 195 Quinn, Meghan 9            
  6  Downingtown East  'A'                                  49.85 
  7  Kennett  'A'                                           50.95 
  8  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                   51.29 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Archmere Academy  'A'                                  47.57 
     1) 124 Wursthorn, Kenan 11         2) 879 Carney, Jack 12            
     3) 880 McIntyre, Kyle 12           4) 881 Kilicoglu, Bora 9          
  4  Lake Lehman  'A'                                       46.30 
     1) 161 Gorski, Noah 12             2) 943 Kaminski, Casey 9          
     3) 944 Kojadinovich, Zach 12       4) 403 McRoy, Floyd 10            
  5  West Chester East  'A'                                 46.91 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hershey  'A'                                           45.62 
     1) 157 DiPasquale, Josh 12         2) 288 Hamilton, Isaac 12         
     3) 830 Myrick, Tyler 10            4) 158 Shea, Jack 11              
  3  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  45.18 
  4  Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                      44.57 
  5  Methacton  'A'                                         44.93 
     1) 951 Carr, Lucas 11              2) 711 Keenan, John 11            
     3) 296 McKeon, Joseph 12           4) 954 Gribosh, Zach 11           
  6  St. Mark's High School  'A'                            45.45 
     1) 966 Bryant, Jelani 10           2) 967 Sanders, Blaec 9           
     3) 968 Palmer, Max 12              4) 969 Glover, Zion 9             
  7  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                                 46.16 
     1) 956 Cosner, William 12          2) 167 Eidel, Gideon 12           
     3) 300 Francis, Sean 12            4) 959 Frankhouser, Collin 12     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                         44.50 
     1) 128 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua 11     2) 745 Burrell, Derrick 12        
     3) 129 Creekmore, Lashawn 12       4) 269 James, Anthony 11          
  2  Conestoga  'A'                                         44.25 
  3  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                            44.10 
     1) 520 Moyer, Jeremy 10            2) 278 Nice, Austin 10            
     3) 240 Schimek, Ethan 12           4) 825 Zoegar, Praise 11          
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                                  43.57 
     1) 243 Cospito, David 11           2) 283 Gainer, Terrence 9         
     3) 151 Bills, A.J. 12              4) 152 Gainer, Marcus 9           
  5  J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                     43.84 
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            44.21 
  7  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         44.50 
     1) 459 Schwemler, Eli 12           2) 287 Reitano, Manny 12          
     3) 286 Myran, Isaac 11             4) 937 Mowafi, Abdullah 12        
  8  Salesianum School  'A'                                 44.51 
     1) 962 D'Amico, Nicholas 11        2) 184 Concha, Dan 12             
     3) 185 Lynch, Jassiem 11           4) 309 Tampanella, Dakota 12      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                   43.50 
     1) 899 Alleyne, Ian 12             2) 432 Alleyne, Nate 12           
     3) 393 Hughes, Keegan 12           4) 902 Zink, Rick 11              
  2  William Penn  'A'                                      43.40 
     1) 976 Centeno, Edgar 12           2) 209 Smallwood, Tyrese 10       
     3) 206 Dorsey, Khalid 11           4) 208 Mann JR, Erik 12           
  3  Muhlenberg  'A'                                        43.24 
  4  LaSalle College High School  'A'                       42.65 
  5  The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                     42.92 
  6  Central Dauphin East (Cd East)  'A'                    43.36 
     1) 134 Baker, Bryce 9              2) 273 McFarland, James 12        
     3) 660 Niang, David 9              4) 747 Niang, Emmanuel 10         
  7  Downingtown East  'A'                                  43.50 
  8  Pennsbury  'A'                                         43.50 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    446 Bergey, Elle                   9 Dock Mennonite      1:04.62 
  4    431 Richards, Rebecca             10 Bshs                1:03.17 
  5    430 Logan, Nehnielle              11 Bshs                1:03.59 
  6    470 Prince, Tina                  10 Methacton           1:05.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    486 Darlington, Jenna             11 Spring Ford         1:03.10 
  2    289 Allen, Tamea                  11 J.P. McCaskey       1:03.00 
  3    477 Steinhoff, Victoria           11 Padua Academ        1:02.60 
  4    494 Coffey, Audrey                11 Rustin              1:02.50 
  5    479 Westgate, Sarah               10 Perkiomen Valley    1:02.60 
  6    461 Bratton, Olivia                9 Hershey             1:02.99 
  7    458 Yum, Jillian                   9 G.F.S               1:03.00 
  8    453 Wallace, Lindsay              10 D-West              1:03.13 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    489 Haley, Mackenzie              12 Villa Maria         1:02.31 
  2    314 O'Donnell, Isabel              9 Villa Maria         1:02.06 
  3    460 Yonce, Veronica                9 Great Valley        1:01.80 
  4    456 O'Hara, Kelsey                11 Germantown Acad     1:01.07 
  5    449 Kuhn, Emma                    12 D-East              1:01.74 
  6    214 Nevels, Victoria              11 D.M.A               1:02.00 
  7    487 Patel, Nandini                10 Spring Ford         1:02.16 
  8    493 Cornuet, Ellie                10 Henderson           1:02.39 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    295 Keenan, Juliana                9 Methacton           1:01.00 
  2    271 Boland, Mary                  10 Bshs                1:00.98 
  3    267 LaForce, Hannah               12 Bay Shore           1:00.66 
  4    434 Flynn, Montgomeri             12 C.D. East           1:00.54 
  5    468 Mayer, Jamie                  11 Lower Moreland      1:00.60 
  6    464 Kubiski, Hailey               12 Lake Lehman         1:00.89 
  7    455 MacFarlane, Izzy               9 Friends' Central    1:00.98 
  8    423 Swift, Alainna                10 Abington            1:01.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    439 Diehl, Lauren                 11 Conestoga           1:00.24 
  2    302 Hackman, Madison              11 Pennsbury           1:00.02 
  3    483 Delp, Rebecca                  9 Pottsgrove            59.93 
  4    433 Olsen, Lauren                 12 C.B. West             59.78 
  5    438 Castro, Gabriela              11 Conestoga             59.90 
  6    195 Quinn, Meghan                  9 Warwick             1:00.00 
  7    440 Francis, abby                 10 Conestoga           1:00.24 
  8   1125 Lusvardi, Gina                   Kennett             1:00.31 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    490 Williamson, Emily             10 Warwick               59.50 
  2    231 Kline, Cassidy                 9 Warwick               59.20 
  3    420 Henry, Jasmine                10 Abington              58.24 
  4    422 Spencer, Rorie                10 Abington              57.58 
  5    193 Graybill, Leah                10 Warwick               58.20 
  6    268 Singer, Nia                   11 Bay Shore             58.75 
  7    462 Epler, Lauren                 11 Hershey               59.50 
  8    421 Mahoney, Serenity             10 Abington              59.78 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    482 Shaw, Micah                   11 Phil-Mont C.A         55.13 
  4    427 O'Rourke, Dylan               11 Bay Shore             53.88 
  5    288 Hamilton, Isaac               12 Hershey               54.80 
  6    474 Kruse, Christian               9 New Hope-Sol          55.37 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    454 Nelson, Tim                   11 D-West                53.53 
  2    435 Armor, Elijah                 11 C.D. East             53.50 
  3    465 Wnuk, Nick                    12 Lake Lehman           53.10 
  4    436 Cunningham, Nykarri           12 C.D. East             53.02 
  5    485 Haywood, Mickal               11 Roman Cathol          53.03 
  6    448 Brockington, Marques          11 Dock Mennonite        53.24 
  7    476 Metricarti, Micah              9 Owen J. Roberts       53.50 
  8    304 Johnson, Caleb                10 Phil-Mont C.A         53.61 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    297 Newman, Josh                  11 Methacton             52.91 
  2    492 Tyler, Evan                   12 W.C. East             52.84 
  3    469 McCreesh, Joe                 12 Lower Moreland        52.65 
  4    471 Jones, Max                    11 Methacton             52.57 
  5    290 Garcia, Ramon                 11 J.P. McCaskey         52.60 
  6    484 Sisko, Jay                    10 Pottsgrove            52.70 
  7    472 Meehan, Chris                 10 Methacton             52.89 
  8    276 Weston, Myles                 11 D.M.A                 53.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    473 Small, Tyler                  11 Muhlenberg            52.41 
  2    481 Goettler, Matteo              11 Perkiomen Valley      52.23 
  3    451 Leadbeater, Tom               11 D-East                52.14 
  4    463 Henry, Jamel                  11 J.P. McCaskey         52.00 
  5    457 McCloskey, Kyle               12 Germantown Acad       52.04 
  6    480 Dao, Ryan                     11 Perkiomen Valley      52.20 
  7    429 Spellman, Christopher         11 Bay Shore             52.39 
  8    459 Schwemler, Eli                12 G.F.S                 52.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    285 Capone, Michael               11 Germantown Acad       51.94 
  2    311 Horrocks, Evan                12 Spring Ford           51.90 
  3    425 Richards, Darius              11 Abington              51.70 
  4    488 Whaley, Dan                   10 The Haverford         51.64 
  5    475 Purdy, Andrew                 10 New Hope-Sol          51.65 
  6    445 Verna, Charlie                11 Devon Prep            51.73 
  7    275 Solomon, David                12 C.R. North            51.94 
  8    306 Hylak, Blaise                 11 Salesianum            51.98 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    293 Boyle, Kevin                  11 Malvern Prep          51.54 
  2    442 King, Richard                 12 Conestoga             51.50 
  3    452 McEvoy, Dylan                 12 D-East                51.37 
  4    318 Scholl, Gabe                  11 Henderson             51.05 
  5    495 Covert, Billy                 12 Rustin                51.34 
  6    478 Linares, Javier               11 Pennsbury             51.47 
  7    491 Kokat, Nick                   12 W.C. East             51.52 
  8    447 Anderson, Ian                 11 Dock Mennonite        51.54 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    428 Ridges, Justin                12 Bay Shore             50.96 
  2    186 Tulibacki, Adam               12 Salesianum            50.85 
  3    467 O'Neill, Ryan                 11 LaSalle Coll          50.80 
  4    443 Youssaf, Alyan                10 Conestoga             50.32 
  5    313 Wagner, Brett                 11 Unionville            50.46 
  6    437 Rich, Frank                   10 Concord High          50.80 
  7    316 Jones, Kavond                 11 Henderson             50.93 
  8    198 Cooper, Jared                 11 W.C. East             50.99 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    450 Gill, Mitchell                12 D-East                50.00 
  2    142 Welde, Michael                11 C.R. North            49.80 
  3    441 Forge, Lex                    11 Conestoga             49.50 
  4    432 Alleyne, Nate                 12 Bshs                  48.90 
  5    466 Nelson, Peter                 12 LaSalle Coll          49.45 
  6    426 Sooknanan, Aaron              12 Abington              49.71 
  7    424 Mitchell, Cameron             11 Abington              49.80 
  8    444 Thomas, Jake                  10 Devon Prep            50.24 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    413 Cunningham, Johnnie           12 Phoenixville          50.75 
  3    272 Burke, Fiona                  10 Bshs                  50.60 
  4    222 Castor, Nicole                 9 Lower Moreland        50.36 
  5    392 Fowler, Malia                  8 Bay Shore             50.40 
  6    412 Bierly, Sophie                11 Phoenixville          50.70 
  7    230 Raubenheimer, Sarah           10 Villa Maria           55.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    219 Stanfield, Chloe               9 D-West                50.25 
  2    417 Schenk, Sophie                12 Unionville            49.12 
  3    406 Dungan, Lea                   12 Methacton             49.02 
  4    227 Schlachta, Jocelyn            11 Perkiomen Valley      48.90 
  5    402 Bismark-Petit, Brianna        12 Great Valley          49.01 
  6    220 Hermance, Jamie               12 Germantown Acad       49.10 
  7    411 Schlachta, Jordan             10 Perkiomen Valley      49.16 
  8    210 Felician, Cheyenne            10 Bay Shore             50.30 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    416 Hastings, Lyndsay             12 Unionville            47.27 
  2    226 Lucey, Cameron                11 Padua Academ          46.70 
  3    397 Sprague, Kiara                12 Conestoga             46.11 
  4    301 Cintron, Taliah               12 Padua Academ          44.10 
  5    400 Forman, Ava                   11 Friends' Central      45.83 
  6    405 Domenick, Amy                 11 Methacton             46.49 
  7    211 Sexton, Hannah                12 C.B. West             47.16 
  8    216 Woods, Abbie                  11 Dock Mennonite        48.59 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    256 Klous, Patrick                11 Salesianum            43.63 
  3    242 Ayambem, Tawo                 10 D-West                43.37 
  4    407 Huber, Chris                  11 Methacton             43.35 
  5    255 Klous, Charles                11 Salesianum            43.36 
  6    401 Hill-Cristol, Ray             12 G.F.S                 43.50 
  7    391 Shea, Michael                 11 Annapolis             45.77 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    404 Franks, Ryan                  12 Malvern Prep          43.24 
  2    399 Robinson, Ethan                9 D-West                43.01 
  3    259 Steele, Bryce                 12 Tunkhannock           43.00 
  4    246 Kovaly, Daymond                9 Lake Lehman           42.85 
  5    415 Reed, Caleb                    9 The Haverford         43.00 
  6    410 Burke, David                  11 Pennsbury             43.00 
  7    398 DeLone, Zach                  10 D-East                43.05 
  8    408 Olivieri, Nick                 9 Methacton             43.26 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    409 Yablonski, Alex               11 Methacton             42.77 
  2    262 Armstrong, Gabe               12 Henderson             42.65 
  3    418 Pampati, Amit                 11 Unionville            42.60 
  4    291 Manning, Dejon                 9 J.P. McCaskey         42.50 
  5    245 Willen, Jackson               12 Hershey               42.57 
  6    261 Webb, Charlie                 10 W.C. East             42.62 
  7    403 McRoy, Floyd                  10 Lake Lehman           42.70 
  8    260 Gates, Brendan                11 Warwick               42.85 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    234 Ambrose, Evan                 12 Avon Grove            41.99 
  2    254 Magee, Joshua                 11 Perkiomen Valley      41.60 
  3    145 Smith, Nick                   11 Dock Mennonite        41.41 
  4    396 Klocke, Matthew               12 Concord High          41.00 
  5    251 Jonassaint, Jonathon          12 Muhlenberg            41.15 
  6    239 Perry, Antoine                12 C.D. East             41.50 
  7    249 Hardy, Luke                   10 LaSalle Coll          41.92 
  8    394 Coles, Jemar                  12 C.D. East             42.20 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    395 Bracey, Seth                  10 Concord High          40.80 
  2    250 Wiggins, Cobe                 12 Lower Moreland        40.50 
  3    393 Hughes, Keegan                12 Bshs                  40.33 
  4    414 Lindner, Sam                  11 The Haverford         39.27 
  5    419 Cooper, Myles                 12 Henderson             40.24 
  6    247 Beavers, Zack                 12 LaSalle Coll          40.38 
  7    390 Smith, Tim                    12 Abington              40.67 
  8    258 Scalia, Michael               12 St. Mark's            41.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run HS (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    544 Vasey, Olivia                 11 Lake Lehman         2:28.60 
  2    592 Nunag, Anna                    9 Villa Maria         2:28.63 
  3    587 Krautzel, Marcella             9 Unionville          2:28.97 
  4    588 Mullins, Kirsten              11 Unionville          2:29.15 
  5    532 Ruger, Helen                  11 G.F.S               2:29.50 
  6    593 Wagner, Jaylyn                10 Warwick             2:29.60 
  7    534 Beck, Kayla                   12 Great Valley        2:29.79 
  8    505 Kane, Julia                   12 Bshs                2:30.00 
  9    516 Harris, Caitlin               11 D.M.A               2:30.00 
 10    470 Prince, Tina                  10 Methacton           2:31.00 
 11    524 Flannery, Lauren               9 D-West              2:31.45 
 12    591 Fratantoni, Anna              10 Villa Maria         2:31.70 
 13     72 Hall, Riley                    9 Pennsbury           2:33.00 
 14     71 Gaffin, Joey                   9 Pennsbury           2:33.00 
 15    521 Sandercock, Kyra              10 D-East              2:35.59 
 16    546 Connelly, Taylor               9 Lansdale Cath.      2:37.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    513 Boccella, Mary Kate           12 Conestoga           2:26.60 
  2    597 Conwell, Kate                  9 Henderson           2:26.77 
  3    506 Kelly, Ally                   11 Bshs                2:26.79 
  4    277 Bernd, Lindsey                11 Dock Mennonite      2:27.01 
  5    560 Hally, Katherine              10 Padua Academ        2:27.30 
  6    543 Garnick, Jace                 11 Lake Lehman         2:27.40 
  7     40 Russell, Lydia                 9 Friends' Central    2:27.48 
  8    557 Kopec, Hannah                  9 Owen J. Roberts     2:28.00 
  9    571 Wright, Victoria              11 Phoenixville        2:28.10 
 10    541 Fitzgibbons, Melissa          11 Kennett             2:28.21 
 11    446 Bergey, Elle                   9 Dock Mennonite      2:28.44 
 12    502 Cameron, Kate                  8 Bay Shore           2:28.47 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     94 Hardin, Olivia                10 Tatnall             2:22.59 
  2    503 Grassia, Lexi                  9 Bay Shore           2:22.99 
  3    514 Twomey, Anna                  10 Conestoga           2:23.00 
  4    594 Kelly, Hanna                  11 W.C. East           2:23.48 
  5    538 Paynter, Maliyah              10 Hershey             2:23.61 
  6    577 Galster, Sydney               11 Spring Ford         2:23.68 
  7    562 Wheeler, Bridget              10 Pennsbury           2:23.82 
  8    561 Estey, Rachel                 11 Pennsbury           2:24.00 
  9    504 Cody, Shannon                 11 Bshs                2:24.13 
 10     56 Harmon, Lizzie                12 Lower Moreland      2:25.13 
 11     57 Kovacs, Kerry                 12 Lower Moreland      2:25.51 
 12    525 Mucha, Grace                   9 D-West              2:25.60 
 13    530 Hennessy, Anna                11 Germantown Acad     2:25.99 
 14    567 Daniels, Rachel               11 Perkiomen Valley    2:26.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    455 MacFarlane, Izzy               9 Friends' Central    2:19.00 
  2    497 Marino, Sopha                 10 Abington            2:19.26 
  3    582 Foley, Caroline               12 Tatnall             2:19.57 
  4     73 Kirk, Lizzy                   11 Pennsbury           2:19.69 
  5    535 Willig, Amy                   10 Great Valley        2:19.83 
  6    498 Travers, Kara                 12 Abington            2:20.00 
  7    517 Harris, Nicole                11 D.M.A               2:20.00 
  8    578 Smith, Emily                  10 Spring Ford         2:20.09 
  9    559 Bader, Elizabeth              10 Padua Academ        2:20.90 
 10    483 Delp, Rebecca                  9 Pottsgrove          2:21.00 
 11     70 Connor, Chloe                 11 Pennsbury           2:22.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    529 Wilkinson, Gabrielle          11 Friends' Central    2:10.44 
  2    496 Jawork, Kelly                 12 Abington            2:14.66 
  3     95 Hays, Keelin                  10 Tatnall             2:16.04 
  4    583 Pankow, Savannah              12 Tatnall             2:16.50 
  5    537 Jones, Hannah                 12 Hershey             2:17.41 
  6    556 Brunton, Allison              12 Owen J. Roberts     2:17.78 
  7      6 Coffin, Maria                 12 Annapolis           2:17.78 
  8    568 Rotay, Jocelyn                10 Perkiomen Valley    2:18.00 
  9    509 Barrow, Vanessa               11 C.B. West           2:18.38 
 10    510 Logue, Aly                    12 C.B. West           2:18.58 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run HS (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    512 Thomas, Angelo                12 C.D. East           2:03.40 
  2    542 Brown, Cody                   12 Kennett             2:03.54 
  3    596 Daley, Tyler                  10 W.C. East           2:03.58 
  4    545 Newman, Riley                 11 Lake Lehman         2:03.60 
  5    570 Thomas, Jordan                10 Perkiomen Valley    2:03.65 
  6    590 Mangan, Jack                  11 Unionville          2:03.98 
  7     79 Mink, Thomas                  11 Pennsbury           2:04.00 
  8    564 Keen, Andrew                  11 Pennsbury           2:04.00 
  9    484 Sisko, Jay                    10 Pottsgrove          2:04.00 
 10    572 Armstrong, Jack               11 Phoenixville        2:04.00 
 11     86 Hin, Aaron                    11 Phoenixville        2:04.00 
 12    563 Hude, Steffen                 12 Pennsbury           2:04.00 
 13    515 Boyd, Jake                    10 C.R. North          2:04.10 
 14    511 Konado, Jason                 10 C.D. East           2:04.20 
 15    520 Moyer, Jeremy                 10 Dock Mennonite      2:04.34 
 16    558 Brunton, David                10 Owen J. Roberts     2:04.50 
 17    522 Jackson, Dylan                12 D-East              2:04.55 
 18    507 Cunningham, Cameron           11 Bshs                2:04.70 
 19    555 Mardirossian, Andrew          12 New Hope-Sol        2:05.00 
 20    523 Robinson, Nick                10 D-East              2:05.22 
 21     97 Garrett, Nicholas             10 Tatnall             2:05.23 
 22    540 Aviles, Elias                 10 J.P. McCaskey       2:05.25 
 23    500 Cubbage, Amir                  9 Abington            2:09.28 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    526 Codd, Ben                     12 D-West              2:01.28 
  2    547 Boyle, Dan                    11 LaSalle Coll        2:01.45 
  3    114 Smucker, Spencer              11 Henderson           2:01.48 
  4    390 Smith, Tim                    12 Abington            2:01.63 
  5    554 DeFilippis, Nicholas          12 Methacton           2:01.79 
  6    598 Berkman, Ben                  12 Henderson           2:01.86 
  7    569 Styer, Adam                   11 Perkiomen Valley    2:02.00 
  8    599 Gamble, Will                  12 Henderson           2:02.06 
  9     47 Sullivan, Andrew              11 Hershey             2:02.30 
 10     58 Cohen, Shane                  10 Lower Moreland      2:02.37 
 11    595 Brennan, Daniel               12 W.C. East           2:02.47 
 12    581 Vadnais, Robert               11 St. Mark's          2:02.50 
 13    589 Hunt, Kieran                  12 Unionville          2:02.55 
 14     88 Brown, Sean                   12 Roman Cathol        2:02.75 
 15    518 Immediato, Seth               10 D.M.A               2:03.00 
 16    579 Clark, John Thom (Jt)         11 Spring Ford         2:03.25 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    478 Linares, Javier               11 Pennsbury           1:59.00 
  2    552 Rae, Diarmid                  10 Lower Merion        1:59.10 
  3     78 Kersten, Eric                 12 Pennsbury           1:59.31 
  4    527 Semanyk, Chase                11 D-West              1:59.39 
  5    575 Peach, Lucien                 11 Salesianum          1:59.50 
  6    600 Richard, Josh                 12 Henderson           1:59.77 
  7    553 Clark, Michael                11 Methacton           1:59.79 
  8    531 Gonzalez, Alejandro           12 Germantown Acad     1:59.97 
  9    548 Ghantous, Paul                10 LaSalle Coll        2:00.99 
 10    539 Rabon, Jonathon               12 Hershey             2:01.04 
 11    528 Sewall, Zac                   12 D-West              2:01.14 
 12    501 Jarratt, Hunter               12 Avon Grove          2:01.18 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    565 Mink, Dan                     12 Pennsbury           1:58.00 
  2    519 Kitto, Matt                   11 D.M.A               1:58.00 
  3    601 Hontz, Brandon                12 Rustin              1:58.04 
  4    550 Ullmann, Luke                 12 LaSalle Coll        1:58.21 
  5    586 Mathis, Larry                 10 Tatnall             1:58.32 
  6    585 Keen, Brad                    12 Tatnall             1:58.39 
  7    573 Asay, Brett                   11 Ridge HS            1:58.50 
  8    508 Yoquinto, Logan               11 Bshs                1:58.59 
  9    580 Sharma, Milan                 11 Spring Ford         1:58.80 
 10    536 Zatlin, Brett                 11 Great Valley        1:58.91 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    533 Plass, Jonathan               12 G.F.S               1:54.00 
  2    566 Sauer, Aidan                  11 Pennsbury           1:54.00 
  3    584 Hernandez, Napoleon            9 Tatnall             1:54.12 
  4    576 Steinhoff, George             12 Salesianum          1:55.78 
  5     80 Scratchard, Jed               11 Pennsbury           1:56.00 
  6    574 Orr, Ryan                     12 Ridge HS            1:57.05 
  7     98 Hardin, Max                   11 Tatnall             1:57.31 
  8    549 Price, Brendan                12 LaSalle Coll        1:57.37 
  9    551 Neckowicz, Theodore           12 Lower Merion        1:57.50 
 10    499 Coleman, Josh                 11 Abington            1:57.76 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    343 Devlin, Aislinn               12 D-West             10:28.38 
  2    369 Olivere, Lydia                11 Padua Academ       10:30.00 
  3    350 Goldstein, Abbe               12 Germantown Acad    10:31.24 
  4    325 Kanaley, Bridget              12 Bay Shore          10:46.91 
  5    332 Shultz, Dominique             11 Conestoga          10:47.00 
  6    366 Snyder, Rebecca               11 Oley Valley        11:00.42 
  7    380 Brislin, Jillian              12 Unionville         11:00.87 
  8    370 Glodek, Annie                 12 Perkiomen Valley   11:10.00 
  9    355 Tirado, Lianna                11 J.P. McCaskey      11:11.00 
 10     36 Planck, Emma                  12 D-West             11:13.37 
 11    356 Connelly, Kayla               12 Lansdale Cath.     11:14.13 
 12    375 Marchini, Isabella            12 Spring Ford        11:16.46 
 13      7 Nangle, Jessica               12 Archbishop Wood    11:20.10 
 14    384 Clarke, Allyson                9 W.C. East          11:20.52 
 15    353 Kaulbach, Griffin             12 G.F.S              11:21.30 
 16    328 Kolbe, Megan                  12 C.B. West          11:24.40 
 17    326 Singh, Roshni                  9 Bay Shore          11:25.10 
 18    324 Carpenter, Sydney              9 Bay Shore          11:26.10 
 19    342 Codd, Sarah                   12 D-West             11:29.33 
 20     75 Webb, Mary                    12 Pennsbury          11:30.00 
 21    371 Scheinbecker, Teaghan         11 Perkiomen Valley   11:30.00 
 22    389 Klang, Laura                  12 Rustin             11:33.11 
 23    320 Jacobs, Molly                 12 Avon Grove         11:34.92 
 24    354 Mark, Faith                   10 Hershey            11:39.86 
 25    321 Smyth, Lindsay                12 Avon Grove         11:40.66 
 26    387 Kitchen, Courtney             10 Henderson          11:42.02 
 27    351 Murgia, Gianna                 9 Germantown Acad    11:47.24 
 28    376 Vledder, Julia                11 Spring Ford        11:47.80 
 29    386 Alexander, Courtney           10 Henderson          11:50.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    357 Addison, Evan                 11 LaSalle Coll        9:08.00 
  2    361 D'Aquila, Matthew             12 Lower Merion        9:21.87 
  3     78 Kersten, Eric                 12 Pennsbury           9:25.00 
  4    359 Paul, Stephen                 12 LaSalle Coll        9:28.00 
  5    362 Borger, Peter                 11 Malvern Prep        9:29.00 
  6    334 Shultz, Carlos                 9 Conestoga           9:29.83 
  7    329 Avila, Andrew                  9 C.S. of Wilming     9:30.00 
  8    330 Avila, Chris                  12 C.S. of Wilming     9:30.00 
  9    352 Ritz, Owen                    12 Germantown Acad     9:30.37 
 10     96 Balthis, Brendan              10 Tatnall             9:30.54 
 11    336 Campbell, Ryan                11 C.R. North          9:30.74 
 12    340 Zardecki, Jack                11 Dallas              9:35.00 
 13    348 Rollins, Tyler                11 D-West              9:35.35 
 14    378 McKenna, Jacob                11 Spring Ford         9:36.68 
 15    345 Barton, Ryan                  12 D-West              9:37.07 
 16    388 Downing, Jack                 12 Henderson           9:39.44 
 17    372 Schaaf, Christian             11 Phoenixville        9:40.00 
 18    347 O'Neill, Jake                 12 D-West              9:40.13 
 19    382 Walker, Cole                   9 Unionville          9:40.44 
 20    333 Robinson, Jake                11 Conestoga           9:40.49 
 21    346 Bullock, Shaun                12 D-West              9:43.09 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    377 Ainscoe, Shane                11 Spring Ford         9:47.60 
  2    358 O'Neill, Quinn                12 LaSalle Coll        9:48.00 
  3    331 Snyder, Ben                   11 C.S. of Wilming     9:50.00 
  4    344 Alansky, Drew                 12 D-West              9:50.00 
  5     38 Kaiser, Evan                  11 D-West              9:50.00 
  6    349 Sewall, Payton                10 D-West              9:50.00 
  7    379 Cintavey, Joseph              10 Tatnall             9:51.03 
  8    337 Haas, Tim                     12 C.R. North          9:51.96 
  9    338 Koza, Ethan                   11 C.R. North          9:52.67 
 10    335 Grucelski, Nathan             10 Con. Valley         9:54.69 
 11    374 Barry, Austin                 11 Salesianum          9:55.00 
 12    341 Sneller, Caleb                12 Dayspring C.A.      9:55.00 
 13    339 Rome, Mitchell                10 Dallas              9:55.00 
 14    322 Dusseau, Noah                 11 Avon Grove          9:55.00 
 15    360 Boyer, Ethan                  12 Lower Merion        9:55.00 
 16    364 Varghese, Matt                 9 Methacton           9:55.62 
 17    385 Lewin, Joshua                  9 W.C. East           9:56.19 
 18    367 Malmstrom, Kyle               11 Owen J. Roberts     9:57.00 
 19    381 Biederman, Matt               12 Unionville          9:57.50 
 20    368 Sherwood, Quinten             10 Owen J. Roberts     9:58.00 
 21    373 Wilchusky, Connor             10 Phoenixville        9:58.10 
 22    383 Martin, Noah                  10 Warwick             9:58.30 
 23    363 Chimes, Thomas                10 Methacton           9:58.89 
 24    327 O'Donovan, Dan                11 Bay Shore          10:06.60 
 25    365 Cammarata, Chris              11 New Hope-Sol       10:10.19 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump HS (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    663 Hernandez, Idaliz             10 D-East              4-08.00 
  2    664 Weed, Natalie                  9 D-East              4-08.00 
  3    679 Braaksma, Elizabeth           11 Owen J. Roberts     4-10.00 
  4    673 Barker, Macenzi               10 Lake Lehman         4-10.00 
  5    682 O'Brien, Maddie               11 Phoenixville        4-10.00 
  6    669 Blake, Allura                  9 J.P. McCaskey       4-10.00 
  7    670 Tenneh, Pauline               11 J.P. McCaskey       5-00.00 
  8    680 Jennion, Carly                11 Owen J. Roberts     5-00.00 
  9    671 Augustine, Emily              10 Kennett             5-00.00 
 10    434 Flynn, Montgomeri             12 C.D. East           5-00.00 
 11    657 Christie, Rebecca              9 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
 12    567 Daniels, Rachel               11 Perkiomen Valley    5-01.00 
 13    667 Merriwether, Sarah            10 Great Valley        5-02.00 
 14    658 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bshs                5-02.00 
 15    656 Kates, Abigail                 9 Archmere            5-02.00 
 16    689 McGlynn, Allison              12 Henderson           5-03.00 
 17    688 Lewis, Caroline               12 W.C. East           5-04.00 
 18    659 Roberts, Justyn               12 C.D. East           5-04.00 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump HS (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    678 Chuma, Max                    12 New Hope-Sol        5-08.00 
  2    662 Cantando, Nick                10 Conestoga           5-10.00 
  3    676 Dugan, Jimmy                  12 Malvern Prep        5-10.00 
  4    687 Hess, Christian               10 Warwick             5-10.00 
  5    291 Manning, Dejon                 9 J.P. McCaskey       5-10.00 
  6    665 Luneburg, Jackson              9 D-West              5-10.00 
  7    399 Robinson, Ethan                9 D-West              5-10.00 
  8    655 LaFosse, Josiah               11 Abington            5-11.00 
  9    668 Zalkind, Kyle                 12 Great Valley        6-00.00 
 10    690 DeLancey, Sean                12 Rustin              6-00.00 
 11    683 Ziegler, Michael              11 Pottsgrove          6-00.00 
 12    677 Shirker, Aaron                12 Malvern Prep        6-00.00 
 13    672 Feliciano, Xavier             12 Kennett             6-00.00 
 14    684 Henshy, Brett                 11 Salesianum          6-00.00 
 15    660 Niang, David                   9 C.D. East           6-00.00 
 16    661 Hill, Jared                   12 Concord High        6-02.00 
 17    686 Steltz, Mason                 12 Salesianum          6-02.00 
 18    233 Gross, Charles                12 Annapolis           6-02.00 
 19    666 Quarry, Thomas                10 Father Judge        6-02.00 
 20    681 Peterlin, Cole                10 Perkiomen Valley    6-02.00 
 21    685 Mase, Malafa                  12 Salesianum          6-02.00 
 22    674 Sislo, Alex                   12 LaSalle Coll        6-04.00 
 23    675 Squadrito, Jonathon           11 LaSalle Coll        6-05.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault HS (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    765 Snelling, Emma                11 Rustin              9-00.00 
  2    771 Udell, Lucy                   11 D-West              9-00.00 
  3    777 Tuley, Mary                    9 Kennett             9-00.00 
  4    776 Casini, Susanna               12 Kennett             9-06.00 
  5    788 Clark, Mary Cate              11 Unionville          9-06.00 
  6    787 Clark, Holly                  11 Unionville          9-06.00 
  7    781 Wunderlich, Lea               11 Owen J. Roberts     9-06.00 
  8    773 Cray, Megan                   11 Hershey             9-06.00 
  9    790 Rickel, Meredith              11 Henderson          10-02.00 
 10    770 Ronald, Samantha              11 C.B. West          10-06.00 
 11    785 Turosinski, Madison           11 Spring Ford        10-06.00 
 12    774 Shapiro, Abby                 11 Hershey            10-09.00 
 13    782 Deutsch, Darby                12 Padua Academ       11-03.00 
 14    784 Israel, Melissa               10 Spring Ford        11-03.00 
 15    783 Harris, Camryn                12 Padua Academ       12-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault HS (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    766 Dorsch, Eric                  12 Bay Shore          12-00.00 
  2    256 Klous, Patrick                11 Salesianum         12-00.00 
  3    793 Spak, Steven                  12 Rustin             12-00.00 
  4    255 Klous, Charles                11 Salesianum         12-00.00 
  5    769 Puz, Andrew                   11 Bshs               12-00.00 
  6    779 Crawford, Luke                12 LaSalle Coll       12-06.00 
  7    775 Burnham, Dalton               11 Hershey            12-06.00 
  8    767 Norris, Jordan                11 Bay Shore          12-06.00 
  9    772 Lasure, Luke                  11 Great Valley       12-07.00 
 10    778 Genereux, Pierce              10 Kennett            13-00.00 
 11    786 Smiley, Chad                  12 Spring Ford        13-00.00 
 12    789 Christner, Caleb              11 Warwick            13-00.00 
 13    768 Mullen, Micheal               11 Bshs               13-03.00 
 14    791 Dever, Charles                11 Rustin             14-05.25 
 15    792 Iovanisci, Richard            12 Rustin             14-07.25 
 16   1123 Saligman, Robby                  Friends' Central   14-10.00 
 17    672 Feliciano, Xavier             12 Kennett            15-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump HS (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    753 Nguyen, Zoe                   10 Kennett            16-00.00 
  2    131 Plevyak, Paige                12 Bshs               16-00.00 
  3    765 Snelling, Emma                11 Rustin             16-01.00 
  4    669 Blake, Allura                  9 J.P. McCaskey      16-01.00 
  5    762 McCarthy, Lynsey               9 Unionville         16-01.00 
  6    759 Branan, Heather               11 Phoenixville       16-01.00 
  7    744 Obasa, Victoria               11 Bay Shore          16-01.00 
  8    758 Ferrizzi, Corrin              11 Owen J. Roberts    16-01.50 
  9    763 Zartman, Mathilda             11 Warwick            16-02.00 
 10    742 Jackson, Catherine            11 Abington           16-03.00 
 11    689 McGlynn, Allison              12 Henderson          16-03.50 
 12    177 Perotto, Gabrielle            10 Phoenixville       16-04.00 
 13    180 Randleman, Diana              12 Pottsgrove         16-04.00 
 14    155 Cooper, Mia                    9 Hershey            16-04.50 
 15    764 Demi, Karis                    9 Henderson          16-07.50 
 16    229 Ross, Sarah                   12 Tunkhannock        16-10.75 
 17    147 Nuttall, Emma                 11 D-East             17-00.00 
 18    173 Bondi, Rebekah                12 Perkiomen Valley   17-06.75 
 19    688 Lewis, Caroline               12 W.C. East          17-11.75 
 20    217 Berecz, Evelyn                12 D-East             18-04.00 
 21    228 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley   18-10.25 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump HS (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    748 Ortner, Ethan                  9 D-East             19-01.25 
  2    760 County, Dorian                12 Phoenixville       19-10.25 
  3    743 Joyce, Jaedan                 10 Abington           19-11.00 
  4    184 Concha, Dan                   12 Salesianum         19-11.50 
  5    207 Edgar, Centeno                12 William Penn       20-04.00 
  6    304 Johnson, Caleb                10 Phil-Mont C.A      20-05.75 
  7    755 Pinghini, Owen                11 LaSalle Coll       20-06.00 
  8    175 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley   20-06.00 
  9    690 DeLancey, Sean                12 Rustin             20-06.50 
 10    278 Nice, Austin                  10 Dock Mennonite     20-07.00 
 11    756 Callahan, Liam                11 Malvern Prep       20-07.00 
 12    757 Heany, Rich                   12 Malvern Prep       20-07.00 
 13    751 Morris, Gavin                 11 J.P. McCaskey      20-08.00 
 14    754 Boyle, Ryan                   12 Kennett            20-08.00 
 15    752 Wright, Frank                 12 J.P. McCaskey      20-10.00 
 16    747 Niang, Emmanuel               10 C.D. East          20-11.75 
 17    749 Sowinski, Tj                  12 D-East             21-01.00 
 18    239 Perry, Antoine                12 C.D. East          21-03.00 
 19    761 County, Johnavin              12 Phoenixville       21-03.00 
 20    750 Lamb, Kevin                   10 Germantown Acad    21-04.00 
 21    457 McCloskey, Kyle               12 Germantown Acad    21-07.25 
 22    745 Burrell, Derrick              12 Bay Shore          21-08.25 
 23    746 Rivera, Jose                  12 Bay Shore          21-10.00 
 24    683 Ziegler, Michael              11 Pottsgrove         22-07.00 
 25    144 Kratz, Austin                 11 Dock Mennonite     22-09.25 
 26    674 Sislo, Alex                   12 LaSalle Coll       23-00.50 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump HS (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    826 Campbell, Nicole              11 D-East             32-06.25 
  2    656 Kates, Abigail                 9 Archmere           32-08.00 
  3    762 McCarthy, Lynsey               9 Unionville         32-08.00 
  4    836 Glasco, Anya                  12 Henderson          32-08.50 
  5    822 Deaven, Annie                 12 Avon Grove         32-10.50 
  6    835 Delmotte, Juliette             9 Warwick            32-11.00 
  7    759 Branan, Heather               11 Phoenixville       33-01.50 
  8    670 Tenneh, Pauline               11 J.P. McCaskey      33-03.00 
  9    155 Cooper, Mia                    9 Hershey            33-07.00 
 10    781 Wunderlich, Lea               11 Owen J. Roberts    33-07.00 
 11    753 Nguyen, Zoe                   10 Kennett            33-11.25 
 12    821 Crumbley, Jewel               11 Annapolis          34-00.00 
 13    216 Woods, Abbie                  11 Dock Mennonite     34-01.00 
 14    744 Obasa, Victoria               11 Bay Shore          34-01.50 
 15    178 Pettigrew, Desirae             9 Phoenixville       34-02.00 
 16    831 Reid-White, Precious          12 J.P. McCaskey      34-04.00 
 17    829 Alston, Morgan                10 D-West             34-04.50 
 18    658 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bshs               35-01.25 
 19    688 Lewis, Caroline               12 W.C. East          35-03.00 
 20    765 Snelling, Emma                11 Rustin             35-03.25 
 21    827 Jennings, Niyah               12 D-East             35-11.00 
 22    173 Bondi, Rebekah                12 Perkiomen Valley   35-11.50 
 23    742 Jackson, Catherine            11 Abington           36-03.00 
 24    834 Schaaf, Rachel                11 The Hill School    37-00.00 
 25    217 Berecz, Evelyn                12 D-East             39-05.50 
 26    228 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley   40-04.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump HS (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    824 Powell, Terence               12 Bay Shore          40-03.00 
  2    675 Squadrito, Jonathon           11 LaSalle Coll       40-06.00 
  3    833 Depman, Frank                 12 LaSalle Coll       40-06.00 
  4    823 Jeannot, Marcrene             10 Bay Shore          40-07.00 
  5    837 Gawrylowicz, Will             11 Henderson          40-07.00 
  6    233 Gross, Charles                12 Annapolis          40-09.00 
  7    832 Luz, Clovis                   10 Lake Lehman        40-09.00 
  8    825 Zoegar, Praise                11 Dock Mennonite     40-10.00 
  9    681 Peterlin, Cole                10 Perkiomen Valley   41-00.50 
 10    746 Rivera, Jose                  12 Bay Shore          41-02.00 
 11    760 County, Dorian                12 Phoenixville       41-04.75 
 12    745 Burrell, Derrick              12 Bay Shore          41-09.00 
 13    830 Myrick, Tyler                 10 Hershey            41-10.00 
 14    683 Ziegler, Michael              11 Pottsgrove         42-03.00 
 15    761 County, Johnavin              12 Phoenixville       43-01.50 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw HS (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    641 Beideman, Mikayla              9 Spring Ford           86-01 
  2    629 Lassiter, Zaria               12 Pennsbury             90-00 
  3    628 Battle, Prionna               12 Pennsbury             90-00 
  4    607 Brown, Mafhalda               12 Bay Shore             90-08 
  5    623 Magazzeni, Julianna           12 Lower Moreland        90-09 
  6    612 Williams, Annie               12 D-East                91-01 
  7    617 Santiago, Ileana              12 J.P. McCaskey         91-06 
  8    606 Thorngate, Cynthia            12 Avon Grove            91-09 
  9    609 Maass, Mackenzie               9 C.D. East             92-05 
 10    615 Toscano, Meaghan               9 Germantown Acad       92-07 
 11    650 Muliawan, Ashley              10 Rustin                93-01 
 12    626 Burley, Winona                 9 Owen J. Roberts       94-02 
 13    647 Soto, Trinity                 10 W.C. East             95-04 
 14    633 McDonnell, Kylie              10 Perkiomen Valley      97-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    646 Friel, Ana                    10 W.C. East             98-02 
  2    651 Wethey, Kaitlyn               11 Rustin               101-03 
  3    630 Williams, Charnell            12 Pennsbury            101-08 
  4    634 Philpot, Dorian               10 Perkiomen Valley     105-00 
  5    608 Green, Aunbrielle             11 C.D. East            105-04 
  6    642 Smith, Brigitte               11 Spring Ford          107-09 
  7    602 McLeod, Sianni                12 Abington             109-09 
  8    645 Monteith, Morgan              12 Villa Maria          121-05 
  9    610 Demetrius, Sabrina            12 Dock Mennonite       124-07 
 10    618 Striver, Aliyah               12 J.P. McCaskey        126-00 
 11    605 Kleespies, Chloee             12 Avon Grove           137-03 
 12    620 Johns, Emily                  12 Lake Lehman          144-00 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw HS (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    644 Jones, Isaiah                 12 Tatnall               95-09 
  2    640 Fincher, Noah                 10 Salesianum           108-01 
  3    643 Schoeck, Corey                12 Spring Ford          115-11 
  4    638 Cohill, John                  11 Salesianum           120-00 
  5    649 Demi, Noah                    12 Henderson            122-03 
  6    604 Robinson, Jamil               11 Abington             125-00 
  7    632 Murphy, Sam                   12 Pennsbury            126-01 
  8    616 Abinusawa, Olatide            10 Germantown Acad   126-04.50 
  9    613 Kiely, Will                   12 D-East               126-08 
 10    624 Shub, Fred                    11 Lower Moreland       127-04 
 11    636 Wagner, Jason                 10 Perkiomen Valley     128-00 
 12    635 Degenshein, Jake              12 Perkiomen Valley     128-00 
 13    637 Adams, Justin                 10 Pottsgrove           130-04 
 14    611 Martin, Alex                  11 Dock Mennonite       134-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    621 Grady, Brian                  10 LaSalle Coll         135-00 
  2    804 Snyder, Cole                  12 Friends' Central     135-01 
  3    614 Krasley, Cameron              12 D-East               135-03 
  4    639 Doran, Justin                 12 Salesianum           136-11 
  5    654 Durnell, Mylek                12 Rustin               141-03 
  6    627 Hayward, Aidan                10 Owen J. Roberts      142-08 
  7    631 Anturase, Joshua              11 Pennsbury            143-04 
  8    648 Silva, Thomas                 12 W.C. East            148-07 
  9    622 Walker, Noah                  12 LaSalle Coll         151-05 
 10    625 Maloney, Patrick              11 Methacton            151-06 
 11    653 Cummings, Connor              12 Rustin               152-08 
 12    652 Asamoa, Edem                  12 Rustin               164-11 
 13    619 Sheehan, Alec                 12 Kennett              177-04 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw HS (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    692 Christie, Caitlin              9 Bay Shore             90-01 
  2    709 No, Rebecca                   11 Lower Moreland        90-04 
  3    215 Landis, Kate                   9 Dock Mennonite        90-06 
  4    731 Oriveto, Alivia                9 Villa Maria           91-00 
  5    728 Scanlan, Kyra Jones           10 Spring Ford           91-03 
  6    216 Woods, Abbie                  11 Dock Mennonite        92-00 
  7    626 Burley, Winona                 9 Owen J. Roberts       92-00 
  8    691 Rineer, Haley                 11 Avon Grove            92-01 
  9    721 Tipton, Lauren                12 Phil-Mont C.A         92-06 
 10    730 Ludt, Caroline                 9 Villa Maria           93-00 
 11    277 Bernd, Lindsey                11 Dock Mennonite        93-08 
 12    696 Baldwin, Colleen              12 Conestoga             96-01 
 13    727 Oliverson, Casey              12 Spring Ford           96-07 
 14    733 Vance, Abby                   11 Warwick               96-10 
 15    735 Leggett, Alexa                11 W.C. East             97-02 
 16    737 Zibinski, Alexis              12 W.C. East             98-07 
 17    726 Abrams, Carly                 10 Spring Ford          100-03 
 18    694 Ambush, Tori                  10 C.D. East            101-00 
 19    715 Cataldo-Smith, Christine      10 Pennsbury            101-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    719 Rosales, Evangelic             9 Perkiomen Valley     102-01 
  2    725 Newman, Jailyn                10 Pottsgrove           103-10 
  3    606 Thorngate, Cynthia            12 Avon Grove           104-00 
  4    658 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bshs                 104-11 
  5    716 Parrish, Sophie               10 Pennsbury            105-00 
  6    718 Pachella, Celeste             12 Perkiomen Valley     105-02 
  7    741 Mattera, Alessia              11 Rustin               106-08 
  8    703 Mascari, Madison              10 Hershey              108-00 
  9    736 Peltier, Katie                12 W.C. East            108-03 
 10    693 Shultz, Renee                 11 Bshs                 110-05 
 11    732 Schiek, Kara                  10 Villa Maria          111-00 
 12    722 Duda, Ashlyn                  11 Phoenixville         111-06 
 13    724 Myers, Anna                   11 Pottsgrove           114-02 
 14    723 Kappensetin, Riley            11 Phoenixville         120-00 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    701 Boudrie, Reed                 11 D-East               137-03 
  2    631 Anturase, Joshua              11 Pennsbury            137-05 
  3    700 Aird, Tim                     11 D-East               141-00 
  4    738 Matje, Michael                12 W.C. East            141-06 
  5    699 O'Brien, Tynan                11 Dayspring C.A.       142-04 
  6    706 Laguerre, Elvis               11 J.P. McCaskey        143-04 
  7    627 Hayward, Aidan                10 Owen J. Roberts      143-05 
  8    704 Donahue, Aidan                12 Hershey              144-02 
  9    611 Martin, Alex                  11 Dock Mennonite       144-05 
 10    740 White, David                  12 W.C. East            145-04 
 11    697 Fitzgerald, Porter            11 Conestoga            145-04 
 12    712 Merskey, Leland               10 Methacton            146-04 
 13    713 Reber, Chase                  12 Methacton            152-06 
 14    739 Pizii, William                12 W.C. East            155-11 
 15    729 Pajovich, Jake                11 Spring Ford          156-05 
 16    635 Degenshein, Jake              12 Perkiomen Valley     157-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    708 Fasano, Tommy                 12 LaSalle Coll         160-00 
  2    707 Beavers, Derek                10 LaSalle Coll         160-00 
  3    710 Ford, Dan                     12 Malvern Prep         160-02 
  4    702 Egan, Ian                     12 Father Judge         160-04 
  5    649 Demi, Noah                    12 Henderson            160-04 
  6    695 Moore, Mahki                  12 C.D. East            162-03 
  7    720 Wirth, Alex                   12 Perkiomen Valley     163-00 
  8    717 Mitrovich, Jason              12 Pennsbury         164-06.50 
  9    705 Suminski, Mark                10 Hershey              166-08 
 10    711 Keenan, John                  11 Methacton            171-10 
 11    698 Krombolz, Aidan               12 Conestoga            179-07 
 12    734 Garner, Eric                  12 Warwick              201-05 
 13    622 Walker, Noah                  12 LaSalle Coll         201-06 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    612 Williams, Annie               12 D-East             29-04.50 
  2    819 Abron, A'Sja                  10 Villa Maria        30-09.00 
  3    629 Lassiter, Zaria               12 Pennsbury          31-00.00 
  4    626 Burley, Winona                 9 Owen J. Roberts    31-02.00 
  5    617 Santiago, Ileana              12 J.P. McCaskey      31-03.00 
  6    692 Christie, Caitlin              9 Bay Shore          31-03.00 
  7    606 Thorngate, Cynthia            12 Avon Grove         31-09.25 
  8    628 Battle, Prionna               12 Pennsbury          31-11.50 
  9    801 Zawacki, Alyssa               12 Conestoga          32-01.00 
 10    814 Hamilton, Jasmine             10 Phoenixville       32-03.50 
 11    797 Shultz, Cara                   9 Bshs               32-06.50 
 12    642 Smith, Brigitte               11 Spring Ford        32-09.00 
 13    694 Ambush, Tori                  10 C.D. East          32-09.00 
 14    805 Pacheco, Johanna              12 J.P. McCaskey      33-01.00 
 15    741 Mattera, Alessia              11 Rustin             33-06.00 
 16   1126 Rudolph, Victoria                D-East                   ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    812 Stankina, Caitlyn              9 Perkiomen Valley   33-06.00 
  2    630 Williams, Charnell            12 Pennsbury          33-07.50 
  3    725 Newman, Jailyn                10 Pottsgrove         33-09.00 
  4    634 Philpot, Dorian               10 Perkiomen Valley   35-00.00 
  5    820 Washington, Zhayria           10 Rustin             35-09.00 
  6    798 Paige, Kalara                 12 C.D. East          36-02.00 
  7    607 Brown, Mafhalda               12 Bay Shore          36-02.00 
  8    610 Demetrius, Sabrina            12 Dock Mennonite     36-06.50 
  9    603 Morgan, Rushell A.            11 Abington           39-01.50 
 10    615 Toscano, Meaghan               9 Germantown Acad    39-05.00 
 11    620 Johns, Emily                  12 Lake Lehman        39-06.00 
 12    602 McLeod, Sianni                12 Abington           41-06.50 
 13    605 Kleespies, Chloee             12 Avon Grove         43-00.25 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put HS (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    811 Adams, Matt                   11 Pennsbury          40-06.00 
  2    795 Mimms, Nasai                  11 Bay Shore          41-02.00 
  3    799 Jackson, Chauncey             10 C.D. East          42-01.00 
  4    802 Lyon, Tyler                   12 D-East             42-02.00 
  5    639 Doran, Justin                 12 Salesianum         42-05.00 
  6    800 Rivers, Eddie                 11 C.D. East          42-06.00 
  7    816 Lepore, Matthew               11 Spring Ford        42-09.00 
  8    796 St. Juste, Marvin             12 Bay Shore          42-11.00 
  9    636 Wagner, Jason                 10 Perkiomen Valley   43-00.00 
 10    638 Cohill, John                  11 Salesianum         43-00.25 
 11    813 Leinhauser, Sam               11 Perkiomen Valley   43-06.00 
 12    815 Garcia, Matt                  12 Phoenixville       43-06.00 
 13    817 Barnes, Troy                  10 The Haverford      44-00.00 
 14    807 Erickson, Neil                12 Kennett            44-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    614 Krasley, Cameron              12 D-East             44-08.25 
  2    803 Ochsner, John                 11 D-East             44-09.50 
  3    627 Hayward, Aidan                10 Owen J. Roberts    44-10.50 
  4    648 Silva, Thomas                 12 W.C. East          45-00.00 
  5    804 Snyder, Cole                  12 Friends' Central   45-02.25 
  6    613 Kiely, Will                   12 D-East             45-05.00 
  7    806 Medina, Geraldo               11 J.P. McCaskey      45-05.00 
  8    624 Shub, Fred                    11 Lower Moreland     45-05.00 
  9    809 Glavin, Jake                  12 Malvern Prep       45-05.75 
 10    818 Lemmon, Petey                 10 The Haverford      45-08.50 
 11    794 Horn, Alexander                9 Abington           45-10.00 
 12    810 Singh, Koran                  12 Methacton          46-00.00 
 13    644 Jones, Isaiah                 12 Tatnall            46-11.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    616 Abinusawa, Olatide            10 Germantown Acad    47-01.00 
  2    808 Tatlonghari, William          10 LaSalle Coll       48-00.00 
  3    621 Grady, Brian                  10 LaSalle Coll       48-00.00 
  4    604 Robinson, Jamil               11 Abington           48-01.00 
  5    637 Adams, Justin                 10 Pottsgrove         48-02.00 
  6    619 Sheehan, Alec                 12 Kennett            48-07.00 
  7    695 Moore, Mahki                  12 C.D. East          49-01.00 
  8    631 Anturase, Joshua              11 Pennsbury          49-07.50 
  9    611 Martin, Alex                  11 Dock Mennonite     50-02.00 
 10    622 Walker, Noah                  12 LaSalle Coll       51-04.00 
 11    652 Asamoa, Edem                  12 Rustin             51-07.00 
 12    653 Cummings, Connor              12 Rustin             51-09.00 
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run MS (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    838 Line, Delaney                  8 C.D. East           2:25.96 
  2    845 Kinkead, Colleen               7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  3    841 Griffen, Sophia                8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  4    846 Manion, Molly                  8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  5    844 Kelly, Rylee                   7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  6    840 Franco, Lauren                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  7    839 Bender, Jordan                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  8    843 Kelly, Megan                   8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  9    842 Kelly, Amanda                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 10    848 Pash, Hannah                   8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 11    847 Mulhern, Jenna                 7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run MS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    877 Latina, Andre                  8 Tatnall             2:28.32 
  2    862 Harris, Dean                   8 Peirce M.S.         2:36.05 
  3    866 Makke, Issah                   8 Peirce M.S.         2:41.35 
  4    869 Mullen, Luke                   8 Peirce M.S.         2:47.96 
  5    864 Hughes, Alex                   8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  6    861 Harris, Cole                   7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  7    871 Mullertz, Max                  8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  8    874 Reuther, Shane                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  9    855 Defonzo, Ben                   7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 10    860 Gazor, Gorgeen                 7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 11    868 McCormack, Sean                7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 12    865 inumella, vivek                7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 13    859 Fultz, Keller                  8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 14    856 Dinh, James                    7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 15    849 Biggs, Charlie                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 16    873 Rabin, Patrick                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 17    867 McCormack, Cole                7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 18    863 Hogan, Calum                   7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 19    851 Brophy, Gavin                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 20    876 Wolfe, Nathan                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 21    853 Chilet, Alex                   8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 22    870 Mullen, Ty                     8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 23    872 olson, Robbie                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 24    852 Burton, Quinn                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 25    857 Drap, Sam                      7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 26    875 Washington, Nick               8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 27    850 Boeckle, Brennan               8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 28    858 English, Robert                8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 29    854 Colson, Robbie                 7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run ELITE (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     12 Hicks, Myrah                     District Track C         NT 
  2     13 Barowski, Cecilia                Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  3     14 Brown, Ceaira                    Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  4     15 Thomas, Latavia                  Unattached               NT 
  5     16 Lyevbele, Kenyetta               Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  6     17 van Pelt, Steph                  Hoka One One Njn         NT 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run ELITE (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      1 Ellison, Sam                     BAA                      NT 
  2      2 Dinkins, Russell                 NYAC                     NT 
  3      3 Callahan, Peter                  Unattached               NT 
  4      4 Gagnon, Brian                    Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  5      5 Holdsworth, Derek                District Track C         NT 
  6      6 Leight, Alex                     Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  7      7 Ibodini, Edose                   District Track C         NT 
  8      8 White, Sadeeki                   Garden State TC          NT 
  9      9 McCasey, Joe                     Hoka One One Njn         NT 
 10     10 Romaniw, Anthony                 Speed River TC           NT 
 11     11 Hoey, Josh                       Unattached               NT 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: