Page 1


Race 1 Girls
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1  268 Jenna Mulhern      WCH               5:54 
    2  264 Courtney Kitchen   WCH               5:57 
    3 4992 Courtney Alexander WCH               6:10 
    4  276 Emma Teneza        WCH               6:20 
    5  251 Megan Baker        WCH               6:21 
    6  932 Charlotte Roumpz   D-EAST            6:27 
    7  273 Liesl Scherrer     WCH               6:29 
    8  265 Allie Lister       WCH               6:31 
    9  253 Jordan Bender      WCH               6:34 
   10  926 Lara McDowell      D-EAST            6:36 
   11  321 Carlyn Segrave-Dal BSHS              6:36 
   12  937 Corinne Strommer   D-EAST            6:37 
   13  838 Jackie Druecker    D-EAST            6:38 
   14  931 Clare Robson       D-EAST            6:40 
   15  494 Kimberly Harlan    BSHS              6:41 
   16  954 Billy Lawrie       D-EAST            6:43 
   17  498 Abigail Lee        BSHS              6:44 
   18  266 Frankie Lister     WCH               6:48 
   19  844 Livia Hibshman     D-EAST            6:57 
   20  933 Kyra Sandercock    D-EAST            6:58 
   21  928 Hannah McGinty     D-EAST            7:00 
   22  925 Mallory McDermott  D-EAST            7:00 
   23  495 Elsie Kaas         BSHS              7:04 
   24  262 Laura Hecker       WCH               7:07 
   25  323 Emily Shaw         BSHS              7:08 
   26  324 Angelina Toole     BSHS              7:09 
   27  318 Olivia Miller      BSHS              7:13 
   28  326 Kirsten Ward       BSHS              7:15 
   29  922 Adlee LaVerrya     D-EAST            7:20 
   30  319 Olivia Morris      BSHS              7:21 
   31  325 Jessica Ward       BSHS              7:24 
   32  263 Peyton Herbst      WCH               7:26 
   33  923 Jenna Leadbeater   D-EAST            7:27 
   34  491 Katie Dietl        BSHS              7:28 
   35  327 Lindsey Ward       BSHS              7:30 
   36  492 Avery Egan         BSHS              7:42 
   37  497 Maura Leardi       BSHS              7:45 



                            Races as Dual meets
   

                               WCH vs D-EAST

  1.    15  WCH              (   6:09    30:42   0:27)
===============================
  1      1  Jenna Mulhern              5:54
  2      2  Courtney Kitchen           5:57
  3      3  Courtney Alexander         6:10
  4      4  Emma Teneza                6:20
  5      5  Megan Baker                6:21
  6   (  7) Liesl Scherrer             6:29
  7   (  8) Allie Lister               6:31

  2.    48  D-EAST           (   6:36    32:58   0:13)
===============================
  1      6  Charlotte Roumpz           6:27
  2      9  Lara McDowell              6:36
  3     10  Corinne Strommer           6:37
  4     11  Jackie Druecker            6:38
  5     12  Clare Robson               6:40
  6   ( 13) Billy Lawrie               6:43
  7   ( 14) Livia Hibshman             6:57



                                WCH vs BSHS

  1.    15  WCH              (   6:09    30:42   0:27)
===============================
  1      1  Jenna Mulhern              5:54
  2      2  Courtney Kitchen           5:57
  3      3  Courtney Alexander         6:10
  4      4  Emma Teneza                6:20
  5      5  Megan Baker                6:21
  6   (  6) Liesl Scherrer             6:29
  7   (  7) Allie Lister               6:31

  2.    50  BSHS             (   6:51    34:13   0:32)
===============================
  1      8  Carlyn Segrave-Daly        6:36
  2      9  Kimberly Harlan            6:41
  3     10  Abigail Lee                6:44
  4     11  Elsie Kaas                 7:04
  5     12  Emily Shaw                 7:08
  6   ( 13) Angelina Toole             7:09
  7   ( 14) Olivia Miller              7:13



                              D-EAST vs BSHS

  1.    18  D-EAST           (   6:36    32:58   0:13)
===============================
  1      1  Charlotte Roumpz           6:27
  2      2  Lara McDowell              6:36
  3      4  Corinne Strommer           6:37
  4      5  Jackie Druecker            6:38
  5      6  Clare Robson               6:40
  6   (  8) Billy Lawrie               6:43
  7   ( 10) Livia Hibshman             6:57

  2.    42  BSHS             (   6:51    34:13   0:32)
===============================
  1      3  Carlyn Segrave-Daly        6:36
  2      7  Kimberly Harlan            6:41
  3      9  Abigail Lee                6:44
  4     11  Elsie Kaas                 7:04
  5     12  Emily Shaw                 7:08
  6   ( 13) Angelina Toole             7:09
  7   ( 14) Olivia Miller              7:13



Race 2 Girls
                                                                      Page 1



Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1  250 Emily Baker        WCH               7:18 
    2  269 Chloe Ng           WCH               7:19 
    3  845 Nikki Kelch        D-EAST            7:21 
    4  835 Chloe Baumann      D-EAST            7:26 
    5  258 Eva Dillon         WCH               7:27 
    6  927 Madison McEvoy     D-EAST            7:28 
    7  842 Grace Hassing      D-EAST            7:36 
    8  255 Olivia Blakely     WCH               7:39 
    9  921 Olivia Lambertson  D-EAST            7:43 
   10  257 Julia Cuesta       WCH               7:46 
   11  493 Catherine Flick    BSHS              7:48 
   12  935 Reilly Shaefer     D-EAST            7:50 
   13  248 Katie Ackerman     WCH               7:50 
   14  485 Kathryn Anderson   BSHS              7:53 
   15  939 Heidi Vogt         D-EAST            7:54 
   16  315 Faith McHugh       BSHS              7:55 
   17  839 Rylee Ericson      D-EAST            7:56 
   18  843 Hope Hessler       D-EAST            7:58 
   19  924 Emily Mastroly     D-EAST            8:01 
   20  274 Jaini Shah         WCH               8:01 
   21  279 Alison Zheng       WCH               8:03 
   22  841 Olivia Gulish      D-EAST            8:05 
   23  936 Allie Squeri       D-EAST            8:07 
   24  275 Peyton Talley      WCH               8:10 
   25  328 Rose Williams      BSHS              8:12 
   26  846 Leah Kleinle       D-EAST            8:23 
   27  278 Natalie Walton     WCH               8:29 
   28 4989 Lauren Handler     WCH               8:30 
   29  271 Vanessa Rybandt    WCH               8:31 
   30  277 Cali Wallace       WCH               8:32 
   31  316 Ryleigh Mclaughlin BSHS              8:45 
   32  930 Lucia Padilla      D-EAST            8:52 
   33  317 Paige Melvin       BSHS              9:05 
   34  847 Rebecca Korsunsky  D-EAST            9:06 
   35  329 Elizabeth Xydis    BSHS              9:09 
   36  320 Angelica Relacion  BSHS              9:09 
   37  938 Sammy Vaillancourt D-EAST            9:11 
   38  922 Adlee LaVerrya     D-EAST            9:11 
   39  929 Mary Miller        D-EAST            9:12 
   40  496 Ella Keenan        BSHS              9:12 
   41  490 Caitlin Destefano  BSHS              9:16 
   42  500 Emma McHugh        BSHS              9:18 
   43  270 Camille Parkinson  WCH               9:20 
   44  489 Abby Chan          BSHS              9:21 
   45  488 Mary Boland        BSHS              9:21 
   46  272 Hannah Scherffel   WCH               9:22 
   47  267 Filomena Mayer     WCH               9:22 
   48  486 Dana Bizal         BSHS              9:26 
   49  484 Lexie Ackerman     BSHS              9:29 
   50  330 Lauren Young       BSHS              9:48 
   51  499 Sofia McHugh       BSHS             11:48 

                                                                      Page 1


Race 1 Boys
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1 4993 Calvin Pash        WCH               5:08 
    2  475 Sean Murphy        BSHS              5:09 
    3  463 Ryan Doherty       BSHS              5:10 
    4  975 Russel Winters     D-EAST            5:10 
    5  965 Nick Robinson      D-EAST            5:13 
    6  238 Luke Miles         WCH               5:17 
    7  955 Jacob Lawson       D-EAST            5:20 
    8  471 Jack Loeper        BSHS              5:21 
    9  240 Max Mullertz       WCH               5:22 
   10  242 Patrick Rabin      WCH               5:23 
   11  222 Luke Geier         WCH               5:24 
   12  477 Ethan Perry        BSHS              5:26 
   13  941 Alex Dyba          D-EAST            5:27 
   14  949 Collin Hickey      D-EAST            5:27 
   15  237 John McGinty       WCH               5:28 
   16  957 Caiden Leen        D-EAST            5:29 
   17  232 Steven Kurek       WCH               5:31 
   18  960 Sean McDonald      D-EAST            5:32 
   19  944 Brendan Flynn      D-EAST            5:33 
   20  470 James Kolimago     BSHS              5:35 
   21  464 Patrick Dunphy     BSHS              5:37 
   22  465 Jack Ettien        BSHS              5:38 
   23  479 Joseph Schubert    BSHS              5:38 
   24  223 Dean Harris        WCH               5:40 
   25  973 Jalen Ward         D-EAST            5:42 
   26  213 Gavin Brophy       WCH               5:43 
   27  236 Jon McCormack      WCH               5:45 
   28  245 Patrick Snyder     WCH               5:46 
   29  230 Ethan Kilroy       WCH               5:46 
   30  481 Connor Smith       BSHS              5:47 
   31  962 Ethan Miller       D-EAST            5:51 
   32  478 Caelen Reid        BSHS              5:52 
   33  466 John Fader         BSHS              5:53 
   34 2468 James Smith        D-EAST            6:05 
   35  474 Luke Mich          BSHS              6:06 
   36  976 Matthew Wisel      D-EAST            6:25 




                            Races as Dual meets
   

                               WCH vs D-EAST

  1.    26  WCH              (   5:19    26:34   0:16)
===============================
  1      1  Calvin Pash                5:08
  2      4  Luke Miles                 5:17
  3      6  Max Mullertz               5:22
  4      7  Patrick Rabin              5:23
  5      8  Luke Geier                 5:24
  6   ( 11) John McGinty               5:28
  7   ( 13) Steven Kurek               5:31

  2.    29  D-EAST           (   5:20    26:37   0:17)
===============================
  1      2  Russel Winters             5:10
  2      3  Nick Robinson              5:13
  3      5  Jacob Lawson               5:20
  4      9  Alex Dyba                  5:27
  5     10  Collin Hickey              5:27
  6   ( 12) Caiden Leen                5:29
  7   ( 14) Sean McDonald              5:32



                                WCH vs BSHS

  1.    26  WCH              (   5:19    26:34   0:16)
===============================
  1      1  Calvin Pash                5:08
  2      4  Luke Miles                 5:17
  3      6  Max Mullertz               5:22
  4      7  Patrick Rabin              5:23
  5      8  Luke Geier                 5:24
  6   ( 10) John McGinty               5:28
  7   ( 11) Steven Kurek               5:31

  2.    31  BSHS             (   5:21    26:41   0:26)
===============================
  1      2  Sean Murphy                5:09
  2      3  Ryan Doherty               5:10
  3      5  Jack Loeper                5:21
  4      9  Ethan Perry                5:26
  5     12  James Kolimago             5:35
  6   ( 13) Patrick Dunphy             5:37
  7   ( 14) Jack Ettien                5:38



                              D-EAST vs BSHS

  1.    28  BSHS             (   5:21    26:41   0:26)
===============================
  1      1  Sean Murphy                5:09
  2      2  Ryan Doherty               5:10
  3      6  Jack Loeper                5:21
  4      7  Ethan Perry                5:26
  5     12  James Kolimago             5:35
  6   ( 13) Patrick Dunphy             5:37
  7   ( 14) Jack Ettien                5:38

  2.    29  D-EAST           (   5:20    26:37   0:17)
===============================
  1      3  Russel Winters             5:10
  2      4  Nick Robinson              5:13
  3      5  Jacob Lawson               5:20
  4      8  Alex Dyba                  5:27
  5      9  Collin Hickey              5:27
  6   ( 10) Caiden Leen                5:29
  7   ( 11) Sean McDonald              5:32



                                                                      Page 1



Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1  235 Issa Makke         WCH               5:38 
    2  974 Max White          D-EAST            5:48 
    3 4994 Ben Defonzo        WCH               5:48 
    4  469 Michael Hughes     BSHS              5:49 
    5  963 Harry Muller       D-EAST            5:49 
    6    2                    D-East            5:52 
    7 1005 Luke Mullen        WCH               5:54 
    8  221 Sam Drap           WCH               5:56 
    9  228 Roman Jackson      WCH               5:58 
   10  972 Chris Walsh        D-EAST            6:00 
   11  947 Jack Hewitt        D-EAST            6:03 
   12  956 Ben Leandri        D-EAST            6:04 
   13 4995 Kevin Wheeler      WCH               6:07 
   14  244 Rowan Shigeno      WCH               6:10 
   15  967 John Salt          D-EAST            6:11 
   16  226 Alex Hughes        WCH               6:12 
   17 1001 Robbie Colson      WCH               6:12 
   18  217 Joe Cuesta         WCH               6:13 
   19  958 Nathanael Marino   D-EAST            6:15 
   20  233 Aidan Langan       WCH               6:16 
   21  229 Ryan Kelly         WCH               6:16 
   22  215 Alex Chilet        WCH               6:17 
   23  472 Henry Lukens       BSHS              6:18 
   24 4484 Danny Burt         WCH               6:20 
   25 2467 Aaron Scavuzzo     D-EAST            6:21 
   26  211 Harry Birl         WCH               6:25 
   27  473 Tyler Merlo        BSHS              6:25 
   28  480 Luke Smith         BSHS              6:27 
   29  954 Billy Lawrie       D-EAST            6:28 
   30  971 Jake Steinke       D-EAST            6:28 
   31  966 Jake Roth          D-EAST            6:32 
   32  959 Stephen Mathis     D-EAST            6:32 
   33  964 Ethan Robinson     D-EAST            6:33 
   34  224 Lucas Heller       WCH               6:33 
   35  945 Vincent Giardano   D-EAST            6:34 
   36  951 Ethan Judkins      D-EAST            6:36 
   37  940 Jordan Auxer       D-EAST            6:37 
   38  943 Stephen Egnaczyk   D-EAST            6:38 
   39  961 Samuel Meyer       D-EAST            6:38 
   40  977 Taylor Sorensen    WCH               6:40 
   41 4990 Artem Desmon       WCH               6:57 
   42  970 Connor Sobelewski  D-EAST            7:00 
   43  461 Ben Baggott        BSHS              7:07 
   44  227 Vivek Inumella     WCH               7:13 
   45 4991 Andrew Levesque    WCH               7:14 
   46  476 Thomas Nowakowski  BSHS              7:16 
   47  247 Jack Whoriskey     WCH               7:19 
   48  483 Caleb Puz          BSHS              7:23 
   49  946 Srinath Govindaraj D-EAST            7:26 
   50  482 Ryan Walters       BSHS              7:29 
   51  986 Aidan Doyle        WCH               7:32 
   52  212 Zac Bourgeios      WCH               8:07 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: