Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East                 12.94      13.09   1 
  2 Nuttall, Emma                D-East                 12.99      13.12   1 
  3 Steigerwald, Emma            D-East                 13.12      13.15   2 
  4 Murphy, Nene                 Bshs                   13.37      13.30   1 
  5 Demi, Karis                  Henderson              12.93      13.53   1 
  6 Plevyak, Paige               Bshs                   13.10      13.70   1 
  7 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 13.16      13.85   2 
  8 Colantuna, Josie             D-East                 14.10      13.89   5 
  9 Cornuet, Ellie               Henderson              13.65      13.91   1 
 10 Scott, Autumn                Henderson              13.70      14.04   2 
 11 Korsunsky, Rebecca           D-East                 13.44      14.06   3 
 12 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East                 13.88      14.08   5 
 13 Kofa, Faith                  D-East                 13.76      14.16   4 
 14 Lutz, Abby                   D-East                 13.55      14.20   3 
 14 Lawrence, Miranda            D-East                 14.10      14.20   8 
 16 Dougherty, Maren             D-East                 14.10      14.32   7 
 17 Floyd, Katie                 D-East                 14.10      14.48   7 
 18 Welsh, Cara                  D-East                 14.10      14.54   6 
 19 Weed, Natalie                D-East                 14.10      14.64   8 
 20 Murphy, Kate                 Bshs                   14.41      14.82   2 
 21 Jackson, Lauren              D-East                 14.10      14.86   6 
 22 Kennedy, Meghan              D-East                 14.24      14.88   8 
 23 Mullertz, Ava                Henderson              14.98      14.91   3 
 24 Tran, Jennifer               Henderson              15.62      14.94   5 
 25 Worth, Jamie                 Henderson              14.93      14.99   3 
 26 Stevenson, Bry               D-East                 14.24      15.12   9 
 27 Kelly, Jill                  Henderson              14.85      15.13   2 
 28 Johnston, Rachel             D-East                 14.55      15.20   9 
 29 Kemp, Brianna                D-East                 13.82      15.36   4 
 30 Pizzitola, Courtney          Bshs                              15.44   7 
 31 Dohmson, Zoe                 Bshs                              15.48   4 
 31 Madonna, Sydney              Henderson              15.30      15.48   4 
 33 Zelznick, Hannah             Henderson              16.07      15.49   7 
 34 Brady, Michaela              Bshs                              15.52   3 
 35 Pruchnik, Sarah              Bshs                              15.65   2 
 36 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson              16.26      15.77   8 
 37 Cavanaugh, Lauren            Henderson              15.25      15.80   4 
 38 Hartz, Lexi                  Bshs                              15.91   5 
 39 Parkinson, Camille           Henderson              16.19      16.14   7 
 40 McCallum, Amanda             Henderson              15.79      16.29   6 
 41 Trasi, Isha                  Henderson              16.93      16.34   9 
 42 Lehmann, Kaela               Henderson              16.30      16.39   8 
 43 Heller, Maggie               Bshs                              16.48   6 
 44 Wybransky, Cogan             Bshs                              16.64   3 
 45 Campbell, Sydney             Henderson              16.45      16.73   9 
 46 Ryder, Natalie               Bshs                              16.77   4 
 47 Ng, Chloe                    Henderson              17.07      16.99  10 
 48 Herm, Lauren                 Bshs                              17.11   5 
 49 Cahill, Madi                 Henderson              18.65      17.50  10 
 50 Murray, Shannon              Bshs                              17.91   7 
 51 Milbourne, Linda             Henderson              16.06      18.11   6 
 52 Jadhav, Reema                Henderson              18.26      18.32  10 
 53 Cecco, Angela                Bshs                              19.18   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demi, Karis                  Henderson              26.50      27.43   1 
  2 Boland, Mary                 Bshs                   27.38      27.61   1 
  3 Nuttall, Emma                D-East                 26.82      27.86   1 
  4 Scott, Autumn                Henderson              27.30      28.55   2 
  5 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson              27.25      28.83   1 
  6 Logan, Nehnielle             Bshs                   28.90      28.95   2 
  7 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 27.90      29.02   1 
  8 Turek, Taylor                Henderson              28.12      29.14   3 
  9 Kofa, Faith                  D-East                 28.78      29.78   4 
 10 Dougherty, Maren             D-East                 29.45      29.84   6 
 11 Floyd, Katie                 D-East                 29.44      29.90   5 
 12 Korsunsky, Rebecca           D-East                 28.42      29.96   2 
 13 Longenderfer, Katie          Bshs                              30.25   7 
 14 Jeffery, Emma                Henderson              28.00      30.28   2 
 15 Thompson, Erin               Henderson              29.60      30.30   5 
 16 Kennedy, Meghan              D-East                 30.24      30.53   7 
 17 Lutz, Abby                   D-East                 28.24      30.64   2 
 18 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East                 28.65      30.77   3 
 19 Stevenson, Bry               D-East                 30.24      31.21   6 
 20 Zelznick, Hannah             Henderson              30.22      31.43   7 
 21 Kelly, Jill                  Henderson              29.88      31.48   6 
 22 Mullertz, Ava                Henderson              30.54      31.49   8 
 23 Welsh, Cara                  D-East                 30.33      31.54   7 
 24 Madonna, Sydney              Henderson              29.00      31.68   4 
 25 Tran, Jennifer               Henderson              29.93      31.73   7 
 26 Kemp, Brianna                D-East                 28.88      32.02   4 
 27 Plevyak, Gwen                Bshs                   28.70      32.33   2 
 27 Worth, Jamie                 Henderson              29.00      32.33   4 
 29 Kilroy, Emma                 Henderson              29.62      32.38   6 
 30 Gagliardi, Renee             Henderson              29.40      33.26   5 
 31 Cavanaugh, Lauren            Henderson              31.10      33.39   9 
 32 Lehmann, Kaela               Henderson              30.60      33.41   8 
 33 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson              30.80      33.68   9 
 34 Pellegrini, Allison          D-East                 30.55      34.15   8 
 35 Trasi, Isha                  Henderson              31.32      34.25   9 
 36 Campbell, Sydney             Henderson              31.00      34.33   9 
 37 DeStefano, Caitlin           Bshs                   32.00      34.49   4 
 38 Parkinson, Camille           Henderson              31.06      34.50   9 
 39 Marcum, Sydney               Bshs                   32.00      34.90   4 
 40 Ng, Chloe                    Henderson              31.48      35.11  10 
 41 Ackerman, Lexie              Bshs                   33.00      39.10   5 
 42 Jadhav, Reema                Henderson              34.00      39.91  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roumpz, Caroline             D-East               1:00.44      59.55   1 
  2 Kelly, Ally                  Bshs                 1:00.37    1:02.34   1 
  3 Cornuet, Ellie               Henderson            1:02.99    1:02.39   1 
  4 Urbanski, Siena              D-East               1:03.75   J1:03.91   1 
  5 Bickers, Grace               D-East               1:04.26   J1:03.70   2 
  6 Turek, Taylor                Henderson            1:07.23    1:04.89   2 
  7 Richards, Rebecca            Bshs                 1:05.00    1:04.91   1 
  8 Alexander, Elizabeth         D-East               1:04.87    1:05.71   2 
  9 Rogelstad, Nicole            Bshs                            1:06.12   4 
 10 Verdecchia, Sydney           D-East               1:04.88    1:06.25   3 
 11 Jeffery, Emma                Henderson            1:05.88    1:06.84   1 
 12 Thompson, Erin               Henderson            1:06.81    1:07.14   2 
 13 Relacion, Angelica           Bshs                 1:08.00    1:07.99   2 
 14 Foster, Abby                 Bshs                 1:14.00    1:08.00   3 
 15 Kilroy, Emma                 Henderson            1:09.69    1:09.51   3 
 16 White, Kyra                  D-East               1:05.30    1:09.61   3 
 17 Grosso, Natalie              D-East               1:06.24    1:10.91   4 
 18 Short, Emma                  Bshs                 1:15.00    1:12.01   4 
 19 Venditti-Spahr, Olivia       D-East               1:07.24    1:12.48   4 
 20 Enderline, Sarah             D-East               1:06.25    1:13.37   3 
 21 Greenwood, Tara              Bshs                 1:15.00    1:16.55   4 
 22 Palladino, Sarah             D-East               1:09.44    1:17.19   4 
 23 Kemme, Emily                 Bshs                 1:18.00    1:18.56   4 
 24 Williamson, Christina        Bshs                            1:20.54   4 
 25 Leinhauser, Meghan           Bshs                 1:15.00    1:20.97   3 
 -- Fountaine, Anna              Bshs                 1:13.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roumpz, Charlotte            D-East               2:24.24    2:33.24   1 
  2 VanBlunk, Lexi               D-East               2:23.12    2:33.41   1 
  3 Cody, Shannon                Bshs                 2:24.13    2:33.62   1 
  4 Conwell, Kate                Henderson            2:38.00    2:35.25   1 
  5 Merrill, Lucy                Henderson            2:25.62    2:39.49   1 
  6 Fatone, Audrey               D-East               2:30.93    2:42.19   2 
  7 Alexander, Courtney          Henderson            2:32.68    2:44.42   1 
  8 Sandercock, Kyra             D-East               2:35.64    2:46.08   2 
  9 Trevelino, Maddie            Bshs                 2:35.18    2:48.19   1 
 10 Tapper, Julia                D-East               2:38.24    2:49.52   2 
 11 Rafter, Erin                 Bshs                 2:48.06    2:51.00   2 
 12 Pascale, Sophia              D-East               2:42.24    2:54.04   2 
 13 Curran, Sophia               D-East               2:28.08    2:54.07   1 
 14 Schack, Jayna                D-East               2:34.24    2:55.65   2 
 15 Hibshman, Livia              D-East               2:40.24    2:56.28   2 
 16 Salt, Michaela               D-East               2:40.24    3:00.32   2 
 17 Kane, Julia                  Bshs                 2:33.79    3:00.52   1 
 18 Smith, Erin                  D-East               2:40.24    3:06.77   2 
 19 Glibson, Megan               D-East                          3:07.97   2 
 20 Flemming, Madilyn            D-East               2:50.24    3:08.07   2 
 21 Hmiel, Erin                  Bshs                 2:40.00    3:08.39   1 
 22 Engle, Lauren                D-East               2:45.24    3:16.07   2 
 23 Bornstad, Brooke             D-East               2:50.25    3:17.57   2 
 24 Greenwood, Tara              Bshs                 2:41.81    3:26.40   1 
 25 Jones, Brittany              Bshs                            3:42.26   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanBlunk, Lexi               D-East               5:16.36    5:39.72  
  2 Merrill, Lucy                Henderson            5:23.61    5:44.77  
  3 Kane, Julia                  Bshs                 6:18.53    5:54.98  
  4 Baker, Megan                 Henderson            6:20.00    5:57.20  
  5 Sandercock, Kyra             D-East               5:55.98    5:58.63  
  6 Hecker, Laura                Henderson            5:59.00    6:06.73  
  7 Rivituso, Kristin            Henderson            6:18.00    6:11.84  
  8 Ackerman, Katie              Henderson            6:40.00    6:16.00  
  9 Hassing, Grace               D-East               6:17.54    6:16.80  
 10 Strommer, Corinne            D-East               6:31.17    6:17.62  
 11 Herbst, Peyton               Henderson            6:09.62    6:18.40  
 12 Forsyth, Ruby                Henderson            6:30.00    6:24.36  
 13 Hmiel, Caitlin               Bshs                            6:26.85  
 14 Fasco, Molly                 Bshs                            6:30.24  
 15 Franco, Emily                Henderson            6:50.00    6:31.11  
 16 Genron, Amber                Henderson            6:55.00    6:33.11  
 17 Campbell, Kyla               Henderson            6:19.77    6:40.92  
 18 Wallace, Cali                Henderson            7:20.00    6:42.48  
 19 Rabin, Megan                 Henderson            7:00.00    6:47.79  
 20 English, Samantha            Henderson            7:30.00    6:58.49  
 21 Harlan, Kimberly             Bshs                 5:29.00    7:01.82  
 22 Baker, Emily                 Henderson            6:45.00    7:03.10  
 23 Waltz, Jen                   Henderson            7:12.00    7:14.28  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Courtney            Henderson           11:59.66   11:46.34  
  2 Squeri, Allie                D-East              12:11.40   12:45.15  
  3 Hecker, Laura                Henderson           13:00.00   13:12.81  
  4 Shaw, Emily                  Bshs                12:48.14   13:40.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East                 15.03      15.37   1 
  2 Pirollo, Susanne             D-East                 17.30      16.84   1 
  3 Gomaa, Nacera                Henderson              17.00      17.06   1 
  4 Jennings, Niyah              D-East                 17.69      18.28   2 
  5 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 18.75      18.63   2 
  6 Lawrence, Miranda            D-East                 19.22      18.73   2 
  6 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bshs                   18.17      18.73   1 
  8 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              18.81      19.04   1 
  9 Kennedy, Meghan              D-East                 19.88      20.12   2 
 10 Padilla, Lucia               D-East                 20.44      21.85   2 
 11 Brown, Eden                  D-East                 20.24      22.04   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Emma                   D-East                 49.23      50.77   1 
  2 Pirollo, Susanne             D-East                 49.98      50.84   1 
  3 Gomaa, Nacera                Henderson              52.67      51.88   1 
  4 Delaney, Annie               Bshs                   51.98      54.66   1 
  5 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              53.45      55.13   1 
  6 Boncek, Maggie               Bshs                   53.84      55.77   1 
  7 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 54.24      57.80   2 
  8 Donahue, Aishinn             Bshs                   55.00    1:00.78   2 
  9 Martini, Gianna              D-East                 56.44    1:01.18   2 
 10 Brown, Eden                  D-East                 56.24    1:02.30   2 
 11 Padilla, Lucia               D-East                 56.55    1:07.09   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               50.24      51.80   1 
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                           52.13   1 
     1) Boland, Mary                    2) Murphy, Nene                   
     3) Plevyak, Paige                  4) Richards, Rebecca              
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         52.00      52.91   1 
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                          x54.63   1 
     1) Caporellie, Mia                 2) Dedda, Julia                   
     3) Logan, Nehnielle                4) Tokash, Lauren                 
  5 Downingtown East  'D'                               54.55     x58.76   2 
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                                          x59.22   2 
     1) Dohmson, Zoe                    2) Fragale, Lauren                
     3) Hartz, Lexi                     4) Plevyak, Gwen                  
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'E'                                          x59.89   2 
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'F'                                        x1:00.89   2 
  9 Bishop Shanahan  'D'                                        x1:03.22   2 
 -- Downingtown East  'B'                               53.24        DNF   1 
 -- Downingtown East  'C'                               54.24         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:10.24    4:19.28   1 
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:12.00    4:23.06   1 
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                         4:31.13   1 
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                        x4:59.15   1 
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                                        x5:02.05   2 
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'D'                                        x5:15.05   2 
  7 West Chester Henderson  'B'                                 x5:22.11   2 
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'E'                                        x5:35.89   2 
  9 Bishop Shanahan  'F'                                        x5:48.29   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             9:30.24   10:00.97  
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      10:00.00   10:12.73  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                        10:29.78  
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'E'                                       x10:39.11  
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                                       x11:20.45  
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'D'                                       x11:46.14  
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                       x12:18.53  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            5-03.00    5-00.00  
  2 Ebersole, Anna               Bshs                 5-02.00    4-10.00  
  3 Smith, Adrienne              Henderson            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Weed, Natalie                D-East               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  5 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  6 Donahue, Aishinn             Bshs                           J4-04.00  
  7 Alexander, Elizabeth         D-East               4-06.00    4-02.00  
  8 Kelly, Jill                  Henderson            4-00.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Johnston, Rachel             D-East               4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 10 Parkinson, Camille           Henderson            4-00.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Higgins-Benz, Sarah          Bshs                            4-00.00  
 -- McCallum, Amanda             Henderson            4-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Kyra                  D-East               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Pellegrini, Allison          D-East               4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickel, Meredith             Henderson            8-00.00    9-00.00  
  2 Reece, Alexandra             D-East               7-00.00    7-06.00  
  3 Shurer, Marie                Bshs                            7-00.00  
 -- Bender, Lauren               D-East               7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East              18-04.00   17-05.00  
  2 Nuttall, Emma                D-East              17-00.00   16-06.00  
  3 Demi, Karis                  Henderson           15-08.00   16-03.50  
  4 Plevyak, Paige               Bshs                           14-09.00  
  5 Campbell, Nicole             D-East              14-01.50   14-05.00  
  5 Jennings, Niyah              D-East              16-02.00   14-05.00  
  7 Palansko, Caroline           Bshs                           14-04.00  
  7 Dougherty, Maren             D-East              14-01.00   14-04.00  
  9 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson           15-05.00   13-11.00  
 10 Jeffery, Emma                Henderson           13-07.00   13-10.50  
 11 Urbanski, Siena              D-East              15-06.00   13-09.00  
 12 Trevelino, Maddie            Bshs                14-03.00   13-05.00  
 13 Morris, Olivia               Bshs                           12-01.00  
 14 Thorley, Ava                 Bshs                           11-10.00  
 15 Ryder, Natalie               Bshs                           11-05.00  
 16 Johnston, Rachel             D-East              14-01.00   11-00.00  
 -- Murphy, Nene                 Bshs                14-05.00         ND  
 -- Fragale, Lauren              Bshs                                 ND  
 -- Pizzitola, Courtney          Bshs                                 ND  
 -- Weed, Natalie                D-East              14-06.00         ND  
 -- Heller, Maggie               Bshs                               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East              39-05.50   37-02.00  
  2 Ebersole, Anna               Bshs                34-11.00   33-07.50  
  3 Jennings, Niyah              D-East              35-11.00   33-06.50  
  4 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson           31-06.75   31-04.00  
  5 Campbell, Nicole             D-East              29-08.00   29-04.50  
  6 Jeffery, Emma                Henderson           27-03.00   28-06.00  
  7 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East              30-01.50   28-05.00  
  8 Dougherty, Maren             D-East              29-03.00   28-00.00  
  9 Donahue, Aishinn             Bshs                           25-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East              31-00.50   29-10.50  
  2 Welker, Nicole               D-East              25-02.00   24-10.00  
  3 Jackson, Reilly              D-East              18-03.00   24-04.00  
  4 Williams, Annie              D-East              24-02.00   24-00.25  
  5 Green, Gianna                Henderson           29-06.00   23-07.25  
  6 Bishop, Faith                D-East              18-08.00   21-11.75  
  7 Higgins-Benz, Sarah          Bshs                           21-05.25  
  8 Smith, Erin                  D-East              20-02.00   21-02.00  
  9 Ettien, Emily                Bshs                           21-01.00  
 10 Shearn, Kayleigh             Henderson           20-00.00   20-11.50  
 11 Tarazi, Samar                Henderson           29-00.00   20-10.75  
 12 Nelson, Jackie               Henderson           23-03.75   20-10.00  
 13 Mattern, Sarah               Henderson           21-09.00   19-11.75  
 14 Fasco, Sarah                 Bshs                23-01.50   19-11.00  
 15 Stephenson, Rebecca          Henderson           18-09.00   16-06.25  
 16 Farrell, Audrey              Bshs                           16-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mindek, Lydia                D-East                 94-10      84-07  
  2 Green, Gianna                Henderson              79-08   75-07.50  
  3 Welker, Nicole               D-East                 88-10      74-07  
  4 Specht, Kathryn              Henderson              68-03      66-09  
  5 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                 72-02      65-03  
  6 Williams, Annie              D-East                 67-03      65-01  
  7 White, Emily                 Henderson              70-00      64-01  
  8 Shearn, Kayleigh             Henderson              50-00      61-01  
  9 Shultz, Renee                Bshs                           58-00.50  
 10 Nelson, Jackie               Henderson              75-04      56-09  
 11 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 75-02      56-07  
 12 Fasco, Sarah                 Bshs                              54-00  
 13 Tarazi, Samar                Henderson              76-00      53-11  
 14 Jackson, Reilly              D-East                 64-02      53-10  
 15 Bishop, Faith                D-East                 65-02   53-09.50  
 16 Sendi, Jen                   Bshs                              52-10  
 17 Gilligan, Lexi               Bshs                   50-09      51-05  
 18 Kontos, Sophia               Henderson                         46-02  
 19 Forde, Tara                  Bshs                              46-00  
 20 Stephenson, Rebecca          Henderson              40-00      45-05  
 21 Kawalek, Emily               Henderson              40-00   38-05.50  
 22 Farrelly, Claudia            Henderson              40-00      34-03  
 23 Farrell, Audrey              Bshs                              31-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Anna               Bshs                              98-09  
  2 Shultz, Renee                Bshs                              98-06  
  3 Mindek, Lydia                D-East                 88-02      83-01  
  4 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 85-03      81-03  
  5 Sendi, Jen                   Bshs                              76-04  
  6 Wybransky, Cogan             Bshs                              75-10  
  7 Dedda, Julia                 Bshs                              71-02  
  8 Ettien, Emily                Bshs                              69-01  
  9 Forde, Tara                  Bshs                              67-07  
 10 White, Emily                 Henderson              60-00      66-00  
 11 Welker, Nicole               D-East                 81-02      65-00  
 12 Farrelly, Claudia            Henderson              48-00      60-05  
 13 Kawalek, Emily               Henderson              50-00      32-06  
 -- Shultz, Cara                 Bshs                                 ND  
 -- Higgins-Benz, Sarah          Bshs                                 ND  
 -- Spitzer, Laura               Bshs                                 ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                 10.63      10.70   1 
  2 Hughes, Keegan               Bshs                   10.94      11.23   1 
  3 Jones, Kavond                Henderson              11.22      11.54   1 
  4 Stocker, Brassir             D-East                 10.70      11.85   1 
  5 Alleyne, Ian                 Bshs                   11.78     J11.99   1 
  6 Palmer, Dom                  Henderson              12.17     J11.88   2 
  7 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 12.02      12.04   3 
  8 Lavish, Todd                 D-East                 11.94      12.10   2 
  9 Preston, Cj                  Henderson              11.89      12.13   1 
 10 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson              12.60      12.15   3 
 11 Day, Chris                   D-East                 12.05      12.27   3 
 12 Leonard, Colin               Henderson              12.90      12.32   4 
 13 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              12.31      12.35   2 
 14 Mackey, Jimmy                Henderson              12.80      12.65   3 
 15 Long, Stephen                D-East                 12.76      12.86   5 
 16 Vitucci, Nick                Henderson              13.10      12.87   5 
 17 Janassaint, Garvery          D-East                 12.54      13.02   5 
 18 Diehl, Tanner                D-East                 12.50      13.28   4 
 19 Ball, Alex                   Henderson              12.90      13.29   4 
 20 Young, Sam                   D-East                 12.24      13.35   4 
 21 Martino, Nick                Henderson              13.50      13.58   6 
 22 Panetta, Robert              Bshs                   13.12      13.59   3 
 23 Lucas-Murphhy, Jett          D-East                 12.34      13.71   4 
 24 Cosgrove, Kevin              Bshs                   12.38      13.74   2 
 25 Briglia, John                Henderson              13.30      13.76   5 
 26 Saha, Iraj                   Henderson              14.00      13.86   6 
 27 Bahal, Uidur                 D-East                            13.89   7 
 28 Kormann, Bobby               Henderson              14.40      13.91   6 
 29 Conrad, Trey                 Henderson              13.90      14.26   6 
 30 Hopton, Aidan                Henderson              13.30      14.63   6 
 31 Kirk, Sean                   Bshs                              14.94   4 
 32 Sebton, Aharon               Henderson              16.72      15.03   7 
 33 Bourgeois, Josh              Henderson              15.80      15.13   7 
 34 Alston, Dayante              D-East                 13.24      15.85   5 
 35 Hopton, Brady                Henderson              14.50      15.97   6 
 36 Blakely, Jack                Henderson              20.50      19.47   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                 21.61      22.33   1 
  2 Jones, Kavond                Henderson              22.59      23.32   1 
  3 Scholl, Gabe                 Henderson              23.11      23.66   1 
  4 Stocker, Brassir             D-East                 22.65      23.98   1 
  5 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 24.26      24.22   3 
  5 Ansumana, Morris             D-East                 24.24     J24.67   2 
  6 Palmer, Dom                  Henderson              25.50      24.60   4 
  6 Preston, Cj                  Henderson              24.32     J24.74   2 
  7 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson              25.20      24.67   3 
  9 Ponna, Anish                 D-East                 24.64      24.70   3 
 11 Leonard, Colin               Henderson              26.20      24.81   6 
 12 He, William                  Henderson              24.48      24.86   2 
 13 Moffatt, Andre               Bshs                   29.08      25.16   4 
 14 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              24.62      25.64   3 
 15 Vitucci, Nick                Henderson              26.30      25.95   6 
 16 Mulhern, Nate                Henderson              26.20      25.99   5 
 17 Mackey, Jimmy                Henderson              25.30      26.52   4 
 18 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East                 28.21      26.64   8 
 19 Ball, Alex                   Henderson              26.70      26.76   6 
 20 Witiak, Adam                 Henderson              26.10      26.91   5 
 21 Rokke, Shane                 Henderson              26.70      27.32   7 
 22 Booth, Andrew                Bshs                              27.36   6 
 23 Addison, Mark                Henderson              28.50      27.57   8 
 24 Dorman, Logan                Bshs                   25.83      27.70   3 
 25 Hoffnagle, Evan              D-East                 27.34      27.89   7 
 26 Davis, Riley                 D-East                 26.78      28.15   6 
 27 Joseph, Ryan                 Henderson              27.80      28.36   8 
 28 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 26.01      28.57   5 
 29 Cohen, Michael               Henderson              27.50      28.74   8 
 30 Dowling, Liam                Henderson              28.70      28.96   9 
 31 Muehlbach, Jacob             D-East                 27.56      29.14   8 
 32 Flaharty, Bryon              D-East                 27.21      29.23   7 
 33 Panetta, Robert              Bshs                   25.75      29.55   3 
 34 Hopton, Aidan                Henderson              27.50      29.68   8 
 35 Longenecker, Charley         Henderson              27.40      29.76   7 
 36 Conrad, Trey                 Henderson              29.60      30.00   9 
 37 Kormann, Bobby               Henderson              31.50      30.17   9 
 38 Corsi, Ben                   D-East                 27.24      30.43   7 
 39 Sebton, Aharon               Henderson              29.80      30.99   9 
 40 Hopton, Brady                Henderson              32.50      35.19   9 
 41 Blakely, Jack                Henderson              41.30      41.37   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Mitchell               D-East                 50.00      50.55   1 
  2 Alleyne, Nate                Bshs                   48.90      50.70   1 
  3 Jones, Kavond                Henderson              50.11      51.89   1 
  4 Scholl, Gabe                 Henderson              51.67      52.07   1 
  5 Yoquinto, Logan              Bshs                   52.81      53.72   1 
  6 Loebe, Robert                D-East                 53.00      56.12   1 
  7 Nelson, Ian                  D-East                 53.81      56.77   2 
  8 Dacey, Patrick               Bshs                   57.47      56.81   2 
  9 Mulhern, Nate                Henderson              58.90      57.22   2 
 10 Lewis, Alvin                 D-East                            57.94   4 
 11 Poulos, Andrew               D-East                 54.45      58.16   3 
 12 Murphy, James                Bshs                              59.26   4 
 13 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East                 59.44    1:00.16   3 
 14 Bogacki, Chris               D-East               1:02.24    1:00.42   3 
 15 Rokke, Shane                 Henderson            1:00.30    1:00.56   3 
 16 Roche, Arthur                Bshs                            1:01.21   4 
 17 Cohen, Michael               Henderson            1:01.30    1:01.98   3 
 18 Rogan, Joseph                Bshs                 1:11.51    1:02.08   4 
 19 Binny, Nikhil                D-East               1:05.24    1:02.67   3 
 20 Morrice, Camilo              Bshs                            1:02.81   4 
 21 Henning, Cameron             D-East               1:01.44    1:03.13   3 
 22 Dorman, Logan                Bshs                 1:08.25    1:03.17   4 
 23 Krause, Michael              Bshs                            1:03.55   4 
 24 Pandya, Abheek               D-East               1:06.25    1:04.25   4 
 25 Laurie, William              D-East               1:05.45    1:04.44   3 
 26 Longenecker, Charley         Henderson              59.70    1:04.88   2 
 27 Sobelewski, Connor           D-East               1:06.24    1:06.63   3 
 28 Christensen, Colin           D-East               1:05.22    1:07.17   3 
 29 Fillipne, Robert             Bshs                            1:08.09   4 
 30 Parrish, Matt                D-East                          1:17.92   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Dylan                D-East               2:01.89    2:04.43   1 
  2 Dewey, Evan                  D-East               2:02.00    2:04.86   1 
  3 Dewey, Jacob                 D-East               2:04.16    2:06.08   1 
  4 Smucker, Spencer             Henderson            2:01.48    2:07.19   1 
  5 Richard, Josh                Henderson            2:01.14    2:08.40   1 
  6 Ettien, Jack                 Bshs                 2:03.00    2:08.71   1 
  7 Cunningham, Cameron          Bshs                 2:09.00    2:09.61   1 
  8 Downing, Owen                Henderson            2:08.87    2:10.53   1 
  9 Leadbeater, Tom              D-East               2:09.57    2:11.93   2 
 10 Heck, Stephen                Henderson            2:15.51    2:12.76   2 
 11 MaQuire, Ryan                Bshs                 2:11.37    2:14.60   2 
 12 Makowicz, Noah               Bshs                 2:19.00    2:15.74   2 
 13 Mcafee, Jack                 Henderson            2:14.59    2:15.95   2 
 14 Roth, Jon                    Henderson            2:12.70    2:17.34   1 
 15 Geier, Luke                  Henderson            2:12.50    2:18.46   1 
 16 Zoretic, Brian               Henderson            2:13.20    2:19.29   2 
 17 Gallagher, Patrick           Bshs                 2:17.59    2:21.52   2 
 18 Shepherd, Cole               Henderson            2:30.95    2:22.11   3 
 19 Kacmar, Cole                 D-East               2:09.26    2:23.15   1 
 20 Kurek, Steven                Henderson            2:27.00    2:25.27   3 
 21 Weed, Colin                  D-East               2:15.24    2:26.30   2 
 22 Chan, Ethan                  Bshs                            2:27.90   3 
 23 Moak, Jefferson              Henderson            2:31.00    2:29.25   3 
 24 Kelly, Ryan                  Henderson            2:25.20    2:30.05   2 
 25 McCormack, Jon               Henderson            2:31.82    2:30.81   3 
 26 McGinty, John                Henderson            2:33.20    2:31.88   3 
 27 Gershman, Alex               Henderson            2:35.10    2:31.98   3 
 28 Kilroy, Ethan                Henderson            2:35.10    2:32.85   3 
 29 Fader, John                  Bshs                 2:19.00    2:35.07   2 
 30 Mich, Luke                   Bshs                 2:20.00    2:36.28   2 
 31 Elliot, Andrew               D-East                          2:36.63   3 
 32 DeAngelis, Tommy             Henderson            2:40.10    2:36.94   3 
 33 Kervinen, Matt               D-East               2:30.25    2:38.22   3 
 34 Hewitt, Jack                 D-East               2:30.24    2:39.82   3 
 35 Schweidler, Jack             Henderson            2:46.50    2:46.95   3 
 36 Levesque, Henry              Henderson            2:46.22    2:47.30   3 
 37 Egnaczyk, Steven             D-East               2:25.24    2:47.63   2 
 38 Bourgeois, Zach              Henderson            3:02.10    2:51.77   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downing, Jack                Henderson            4:35.92    4:38.88  
  2 Ettien, Jack                 Bshs                            4:43.22  
  3 Ryder, Matt                  Henderson            4:45.42    4:44.34  
  4 McGrory, Jonathan            Bshs                 4:40.90    4:44.97  
  5 Dyba, Alex                   D-East               4:49.24    4:47.04  
  6 Robinson, Nick               D-East               4:49.46    4:50.96  
  7 Winters, Russel              D-East               4:49.46    4:51.99  
  8 Fatone, Charlie              D-East               5:20.24    4:56.89  
  9 Feola, Dom                   Henderson            4:55.71    4:58.24  
 10 Poulos, Chris                D-East               5:00.48    5:02.52  
 11 McGowen, Will                D-East               5:05.24    5:06.21  
 12 Foley, Doug                  Henderson            5:03.29    5:06.80  
 13 White, Tyler                 D-East               5:15.24    5:12.92  
 14 Bixler, Logan                Henderson            5:05.98    5:15.04  
 15 Stapleton, Ben               Bshs                 5:05.00    5:16.08  
 16 Ringeisen, Zach              D-East               5:10.24    5:18.06  
 17 Kolimago, James              Bshs                 5:18.00    5:21.21  
 18 Chan, Ethan                  Bshs                            5:38.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrory, Jonathan            Bshs                10:20.95   10:18.01  
  2 Downing, Jack                Henderson           10:16.90   10:19.91  
  3 Smucker, Spencer             Henderson           10:16.10   10:20.01  
  4 Stoyack, Aaron               D-East              10:18.21   10:40.60  
  5 Poulos, Chris                D-East              10:25.18   11:01.13  
  6 Schubert, Joseph             Bshs                11:47.07   11:28.93  
 -- Berkman, Ben                 Henderson           10:10.30        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 17.24      16.94  
  2 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              18.30      18.51  
  3 Cooper, Myles                Henderson              17.00      18.66  
  4 Jones, Dylan                 D-East                 20.24      18.88  
  5 Brown, Khalil                D-East                 18.50      20.35  
  6 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 19.25      20.65  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan               Bshs                   39.95      40.33   1 
  2 Cooper, Myles                Henderson              40.24      42.23   1 
  3 DeLone, Zach                 D-East                 43.32      43.14   1 
  4 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 44.76      43.48   1 
  5 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              43.45      44.40   1 
  6 Salt, John                   D-East                 46.24      48.30   2 
  7 Jones, Dylan                 D-East                 50.00      48.81   2 
  8 Taki, Yousif                 D-East                 52.04      51.55   2 
  9 Briglia, John                Henderson              48.50      51.80   2 
 10 Martino, Nick                Henderson              50.50      54.09   2 
 -- Eadie, William               Henderson              45.70         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               42.85      44.40  
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                46.20      45.53  
     1) Alleyne, Ian                    2) Alleyne, Nate                  
     3) Hughes, Keegan                  4) Murphy, James                  
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         45.70      45.99  
  4 Downingtown East  'B'                               45.50     x46.01  
  5 Downingtown East  'C'                               47.24     x48.18  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:25.24    3:40.20  
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:35.00    3:41.13  
  3 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:45.00   x3:58.26  
  4 West Chester Henderson  'D'                       3:55.00   x4:04.13  
  5 West Chester Henderson  'C'                       3:45.00   x4:10.79  
  6 West Chester Henderson  'E'                       3:55.00   x4:11.48  
  7 West Chester Henderson  'F'                       4:00.00   x4:16.56  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:15.25    8:14.67  
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:25.00    8:15.88  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:12.00    8:38.56  
     1) McGrory, Jonathan               2) Musik, Andrew                  
     3) Penney, Keaton                  4) Yoquinto, Logan                
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              8:38.00   x9:26.65  
     1) Celentano, George               2) Fortunato, Evan                
     3) Gallagher, Brian                4) Stapleton, Ben                 
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                              9:02.00   x9:46.00  
     1) Donahue, Liam                   2) Fillipne, Robert               
     3) Kolimago, James                 4) Mich, Luke                     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLone, Zach                 D-East               5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Dowling, Liam                Henderson            5-02.00    5-06.00  
  3 Brown, Khalil                D-East               5-10.00    5-04.00  
  4 Slay, Malik                  D-East               6-00.00   J5-04.00  
  5 Krause, Nick                 Bshs                            5-02.00  
  6 Addison, Mark                Henderson            5-02.00    5-00.00  
  6 Galeano, Luke                Henderson            5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Baggott, Ben                 Bshs                           J5-00.00  
 -- Carney, Caleb                D-East               5-11.00         NH  
 -- Cosgrove, Kevin              Bshs                                 NH  
 -- Sowinski, Tj                 D-East               6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Micheal              Bshs                12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Puz, Andrew                  Bshs                10-07.00  J12-00.00  
  3 Lavish, Todd                 D-East              10-05.00    9-06.00  
  4 Young, Sean                  D-East               8-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Galeano, Luke                Henderson            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Fasco, Ryan                  Bshs                 8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Tj                 D-East              20-06.75   19-04.00  
  2 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           18-07.00   19-01.00  
  3 Young, Sam                   D-East              18-00.00   18-11.00  
  4 Ponna, Anish                 D-East              18-04.25   18-08.50  
  5 Cooper, Myles                Henderson           19-03.75   18-08.00  
  6 DeLone, Zach                 D-East              18-00.50   18-05.00  
  7 Gatti, Kevin                 Bshs                           17-08.50  
  8 Brown, Khalil                D-East              17-04.50   17-05.00  
  9 Ortner, Ethan                D-East              17-00.00   17-00.00  
  9 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           17-09.00   17-00.00  
 11 Witiak, Adam                 Henderson           16-06.00   16-05.00  
 12 Joseph, Ryan                 Henderson           15-05.00   16-03.00  
 13 Fader, John                  Bshs                           15-02.50  
 14 Saha, Iraj                   Henderson           15-05.00   15-00.00  
 15 Schweidler, Jack             Henderson           14-05.00   13-11.00  
 16 Johnson, Xavier              D-East              18-00.00   13-05.00  
 -- Brown, Quaran                D-East              20-06.50         ND  
 -- Diehl, Tanner                D-East              17-05.00         ND  
 -- Salt, John                   D-East              17-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           38-05.00   38-01.50  
  2 Brown, Khalil                D-East              37-00.00   37-04.00  
  3 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           36-11.50   35-02.00  
 -- Johnson, Xavier              D-East              37-00.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ochsner, John                D-East              40-06.75   43-11.50  
  2 Murray, Matthew              Bshs                38-06.25   39-10.00  
  3 Kiely, Will                  D-East              38-06.00   39-03.00  
  4 Lacey, Kevin                 Bshs                39-09.00   37-07.50  
  5 Turocy, Elliott              D-East              40-05.00   36-11.00  
  6 Voss, William                D-East              35-05.00   35-11.00  
  7 Hogarth, Shane               D-East              36-08.00   35-06.25  
  8 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East              33-10.00   35-03.00  
  9 Demi, Noah                   Henderson           39-01.25   34-05.25  
 10 Maschett, Henry              Bshs                36-05.50   33-08.00  
 11 Macon, Nicholas              Bshs                           32-04.50  
 12 Robuck, Thaddeus             Henderson           31-11.75   31-00.00  
 13 Boudrie, Reed                D-East              32-05.00   30-07.00  
 14 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson           25-00.00   30-05.25  
 15 Jones, Kevin                 Bshs                           29-01.25  
 16 Coleman, Declan              Henderson           27-00.00   26-09.50  
 17 Carranco, Eric               Henderson           25-00.00   24-07.00  
 18 Medve, Matthew               Bshs                           22-08.75  
 19 Wager, Brendan               Henderson           23-04.00   20-05.00  
 20 Makowski, Shane              Henderson           20-00.00   19-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson             110-05  110-06.50  
  2 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East                109-00     105-05  
  3 Ochsner, John                D-East                 90-05     101-10  
  4 Boudrie, Reed                D-East                109-05     101-04  
  5 Boquist, Cole                Henderson             107-08     101-00  
  5 Maschett, Henry              Bshs                   82-10     101-00  
  7 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             120-04      99-05  
  8 Woodburn, Colin              D-East                100-00      94-10  
  9 Murray, Matthew              Bshs                   86-05      91-10  
 10 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson              96-07      87-07  
 11 Robuck, Thaddeus             Henderson              85-09      79-09  
 12 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson              85-00   78-09.50  
 13 Carranco, Eric               Henderson              85-00   58-08.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Kevin                 Bshs                             158-02  
  2 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             140-00     144-01  
  3 Boudrie, Reed                D-East                109-05     137-03  
  4 Aird, Tim                    D-East                112-00     134-00  
  5 Maschett, Henry              Bshs                             133-05  
  6 Ochsner, John                D-East                102-00     125-00  
  7 Dolan, Will                  Bshs                             120-07  
  8 Richard, Josh                Henderson             120-00     116-08  
  9 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson             105-00     116-01  
 10 Woodburn, Colin              D-East                100-00     115-11  
 11 Caliendo, Matt               Henderson              90-00     113-07  
 12 Lyon, Tyler                  D-East                 96-06     109-01  
 13 Boquist, Cole                Henderson             110-00     108-11  
 14 Vassil, Shaun                Bshs                              98-05  
 15 Robinson, Connor             Henderson              95-00      85-05  
 16 Donahue, Liam                Bshs                              83-06  
 17 Lawrence, Heath              Henderson              90-00      83-01  
 18 Medve, Matthew               Bshs                              62-01  

                    
 
                                     Women                                     
              Downingtown East  111.00     37.00 Bishop Shanahan               
        West Chester Henderson   87.00     62.00 Bishop Shanahan               
              Downingtown East  108.00     41.00 West Chester Henderson        
 
                                      Men                                      
              Downingtown East  105.00     41.00 Bishop Shanahan               
        West Chester Henderson   90.00     58.00 Bishop Shanahan               
              Downingtown East   91.00     59.00 West Chester Henderson 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: