Women
              Downingtown East  106.00     44.00 Bishop Shanahan
        West Chester Henderson   77.00     73.00 Bishop Shanahan
              Downingtown East  100.00     50.00 West Chester Henderson

                                      Men
              Downingtown East  106.00     44.00 Bishop Shanahan
        West Chester Henderson   87.00     63.00 Bishop Shanahan
              Downingtown East   84.00     64.00 West Chester Henderson

Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2013 06:02 PM
                   Henderson vs.DTE vs. Shanahan - 4/29/2013
                            West Chester Henderson
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Deede               BS                     13.41      13.86   1
  2 Swanepoel, Megan             DTE                    13.34      13.87   1
  3 Hoch, Teresa                 Henderson              13.60      14.02   1
  4 Behrndt, Dorothy             DTE                    13.42      14.44   1
  5 McDevitt, Taylor             DTE                    13.83      14.57   2
  6 Togba, Emma                  BS                     13.87      14.64   1
  7 Kenney, Michelle             DTE                    13.74     x14.67   2
  8 Broske, Liz                  Henderson              14.50      14.75   2
  9 Harrer, Julia                BS                     14.10      14.82   2
 10 Stepchuk, Erin               Henderson              14.00      14.91   1
 11 Maratea, Jenna               Henderson              14.80     x14.92   4
 12 Farrell, Lena                BS                     15.70     x15.01   4
 13 Wu, Christina                Henderson              14.80     x15.04   3
 14 Forde, Ciara                 BS                     14.50     x15.09   2
 15 Pavlich, Laura               BS                     14.90     x15.10   3
 16 Hamilton, Courtney           DTE                    14.23     x15.15   4
 17 Ivkovich, Bridget            BS                     14.70     x15.25   3
 18 Panetta, Paige               BS                     15.03     x15.28   4
 19 Sneddon, Noah                Henderson              14.50     x15.30   2
 20 Hibler, Grace                DTE                    14.50     x15.31   5
 21 Barimani, Elizabeth          DTE                    14.25     x15.33   4
 22 Bear, Jordan                 DTE                    14.26     x15.45   5
 23 Caggiano, Stephanie          DTE                    14.21     x15.60   3
 24 Stepchuk, Caroline           Henderson              14.70     x15.74   3
 25 Dukovic, Rachel              DTE                    14.20     x16.25   3
 26 DiTella, Gabby               BS                     15.95     x16.38   5
 27 Armstrong, Shannon           Henderson              15.80     x16.50   4
 28 McCarry, Jordan              BS                     15.80     x16.53   5
 29 Swinhart, Emily              DTE                    15.50     x16.80   6
 30 Andonian, Kathleen           BS                     17.06     x17.45   6

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deacon, Natalie              Henderson              27.00      28.07   1
  2 Behrndt, Dorothy             DTE                    27.70      28.24   1
  3 Briglia, Annie               BS                     27.40      28.51   1
  4 Hoch, Teresa                 Henderson              27.80      28.52   2
  5 McDevitt, Taylor             DTE                    28.40      29.02   2
  6 Ortiz, Vanessa               DTE                    27.40      29.11   1
  7 Kenney, Michelle             DTE                    28.30     x29.19   2
  8 Jackson, Deede               BS                     28.10      29.51   1
  9 Rohr, Lacy                   DTE                    29.10     x29.58   4
 10 Broske, Liz                  Henderson              30.70      29.74   3
 11 Hamilton, Courtney           DTE                    28.80     x30.56   3
 12 Hibler, Grace                DTE                    29.50     x30.70   5
 13 Stepchuk, Erin               Henderson              29.70     x30.71   3
 14 Sneddon, Noah                Henderson              32.50     x30.73   4
 15 O'Brien, Marykate            BS                     29.80      31.14   2
 16 Maratea, Jenna               Henderson              33.00     x31.28   5
 17 Stepchuk, Caroline           Henderson              31.00     x31.62   4
 18 Ivkovich, Bridget            BS                     31.14     x31.67   3
 19 Panetta, Paige               BS                     31.20     x31.75   4
 20 Farrell, Lena                BS                     31.27     x31.76   4
 21 Barimani, Elizabeth          DTE                    29.00     x32.03   3
 22 Wu, Christina                Henderson              33.70     x32.40   5
 23 Pavlich, Laura               BS                     32.12     x32.67   6
 24 Dietl, Anna                  BS                     31.70     x32.72   5
 25 Cattin, Sarah                BS                     32.90     x32.97   8
 26 Dukovic, Rachel              DTE                    29.00     x33.02   4
 27 Swinhart, Emily              DTE                    31.50     x33.84   6
 28 Freeth, Haley                BS                     32.80     x34.00   7
 29 Armstrong, Shannon           Henderson              34.00     x34.62   6
 30 McNamara, Riley              BS                     32.80     x35.15   7

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deacon, Natalie              Henderson            1:00.00    1:02.08   1
  2 Maturani, Haley              Henderson            1:03.00    1:02.40   1
  3 Krause, Elizabeth            BS                   1:02.12    1:02.73   1
  4 Moy, Murielle                Henderson            1:05.00    1:03.18   2
  5 Koser, Amanda                DTE                  1:00.30    1:03.48   1
  6 Briglia, Annie               BS                   1:02.80    1:05.72   1
  7 O'Brien, Marykate            BS                   1:07.30    1:06.72   2
  8 Reyer, Jess                  DTE                  1:03.40    1:06.87   2
  9 Rohr, Lacy                   DTE                  1:03.80    1:06.95   2
 10 Dougherty, Kelly             BS                   1:07.82   x1:07.49   3
 11 Garofalo, Maddy              BS                   1:07.82   x1:08.64   3
 12 Dietl, Anna                  BS                   1:10.30   x1:11.13   4
 13 Eversman, Caty               BS                   1:10.50   x1:11.49   4
 14 Kramer, Julie                DTE                  1:10.20   x1:11.83   3
 -- Ortiz, Vanessa               DTE                  1:00.10         DQ   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Stephanie           Henderson            2:20.00    2:19.87
  2 Krause, Elizabeth            BS                   2:21.34    2:27.35
  3 Mohler, Amy                  DTE                  2:32.00    2:28.40
  4 Barna, Kaela                 DTE                  2:24.40    2:31.10
  5 Koser, Amanda                DTE                  2:22.50    2:31.84
  6 Bixler, Maddie               Henderson            2:30.00    2:33.72
  7 Cusick, Diane                BS                   2:34.20    2:34.45
  8 Mohler, Monica               DTE                  2:30.20   x2:38.39
  9 Bracket, Emily               BS                   2:41.20    2:42.53
 10 Reid, Haley                  BS                   2:45.10   x2:43.66
 11 Snook, Christina             BS                   2:47.30   x2:46.95
 12 Dougherty, Kelly             BS                   2:42.00   x2:54.76
 13 McCracken, MaryKate          BS                   2:44.00   x2:55.94

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Anja                 DTE                  5:18.00    5:15.90
  2 Lampe, Jill                  BS                   5:14.51    5:22.24
  3 Kirtchen, Taylor             Henderson            5:29.00    5:27.73
  4 Cusick, Diane                BS                   5:31.59    5:35.99
  5 Reid, Haley                  BS                   5:58.00    5:48.74
  6 Wolfgang, Rachel             DTE                  5:39.00    5:48.75
  7 Bracket, Emily               BS                   5:47.55   x5:57.36
  8 Barchet, Alissa              Henderson            6:00.00    5:59.21
  9 McGoldrick, Megan            DTE                  5:55.00    6:00.27
 10 Faccenda, Allie              DTE                  5:55.00   x6:00.73
 11 McCay, Caliegh               DTE                  6:00.00   x6:00.97
 12 Snook, Christina             BS                   6:17.40   x6:02.62
 13 Krusen, Julia                Henderson            5:50.00    6:03.13
 14 Lien, Christine              DTE                  6:20.00   x6:04.97
 15 Carter, Jenn                 Henderson            6:15.00   x6:11.93
 16 DeLuca, Holly                Henderson            6:10.00   x6:15.50
 17 Tracy, Olivia                Henderson            6:20.00   x6:18.38
 18 Bloodgood, Kayla             DTE                  6:20.00   x6:20.32
 19 Lyons, Meg                   BS                   6:54.60   x6:23.15
 20 Stein, Allie                 Henderson            6:35.00   x6:25.74
 21 Hettler, Bridget             Henderson            6:50.00   x6:28.56
 22 Rubino, Brittany             Henderson            6:50.00   x6:43.71

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lampe, Jill                  BS                  11:20.00   11:49.22
  2 Squeri, Jessica              DTE                 11:40.00   12:19.13
  3 Squeri, Andrea               DTE                 11:40.00   12:19.15
  4 Nelson, Carolyn              Henderson           12:20.00   12:32.81
  5 Barchet, Alissa              Henderson                      12:45.43
  6 Wheeler, Megan               DTE                 12:15.00   13:06.36

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canfield, Kim                DTE                    16.64      16.46
  2 Flaig, Rachel                DTE                    17.02      17.40
  3 Kerr, Sarah                  DTE                    17.15      17.70
  4 Schier, Maddie               DTE                    16.67     x18.15
  5 Wirshup, Kathleen            BS                     19.00      19.03
  6 Hall, Natalie                Henderson              19.60      19.06
  7 Dobbins, Molly               BS                     19.51      19.78
  8 Lyons, Meg                   BS                     24.00      23.30

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swanepoel, Megan             DTE                    47.80      50.38   1
  2 Canfield, Kim                DTE                    50.70      51.23   3
  3 Kerr, Sarah                  DTE                    48.30      51.65   1
  4 Schier, Maddie               DTE                    49.80     x52.44   2
  5 Wirshup, Kathleen            BS                     51.90      53.35   1
  6 Flaig, Rachel                DTE                    50.20     x53.66   2
  7 McCay, Caliegh               DTE                    51.10     x53.83   3
  8 Harkins, Marcy               Henderson              53.00      54.02   1
  9 Hall, Natalie                Henderson              53.00      54.20   1
 10 Lyons, Meg                   BS                   1:07.90    1:08.15   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               52.80      52.82
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                53.65      54.35
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         56.00      55.77
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                56.80     x57.97
  5 Downingtown East  'B'                               55.40     x58.81

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:05.00    4:13.74
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:08.50    4:23.62
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              4:15.00    4:48.84

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                            10:15.00   10:55.26
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      10:40.00   11:28.18

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flaig, Rachel                DTE                             4-10.00
  2 Briglia, Annie               BS                   4-06.00    4-08.00
  3 Murdock, Melissa             DTE                            J4-08.00
  4 Madel, Marissa               BS                   4-08.00    4-06.00
  5 Deacon, Courtney             Henderson                       4-04.00
  5 Pothoff, Katrina             Henderson                       4-04.00
  7 Julianna, Nicholette         BS                   4-06.00    4-02.00
 -- Woodruff, Nicole             DTE                                  NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lillis, Brooke               DTE                            10-00.00
  2 Wirshup, Kathleen            BS                   8-00.00    8-00.00
  3 Caggiano, Leah               DTE                             7-06.00
  3 Meadows, Meghan              Henderson                       7-06.00
  5 Forde, Ciara                 BS                   7-00.00    7-00.00
  6 Hall, Natalie                Henderson                      J7-00.00
 -- Wu, Christina                Henderson                            NH
 -- Roche, Kelly                 DTE                                  NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eyken, Kennedi           DTE                            15-06.00
  2 Swanepoel, Megan             DTE                            15-05.50
  3 Briglia, Annie               BS                             15-04.50
  4 Burton, Samantha             DTE                            15-01.75
  5 Nuttall, Ellie               DTE                           x14-11.50
  6 Long, Kaitlyn                BS                             14-05.00
  7 Falkenstein, Avery           Henderson                      14-02.00
  8 Julianna, Nicholette         BS                  14-02.00   14-00.00
  9 Breuniger, Erica             Henderson                      13-08.00
 10 Byerly, Elaine               BS                            x13-07.50
 11 Schneider, Heather           BS                  31-08.00  x13-06.00
 12 Mnich, Erica                 BS                            x13-05.50
 13 Gash, Tory                   Henderson                      12-10.50
 -- Caggiano, Stephanie          DTE                                FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eyken, Kennedi           DTE                            34-11.00
  2 Burton, Samantha             DTE                            34-05.00
  3 Nuttall, Ellie               DTE                            30-07.00
  4 Falkenstein, Avery           Henderson                      30-05.00
  5 Long, Kaitlyn                BS                  30-08.00   30-00.50
  6 Mnich, Erica                 BS                             29-05.00
  7 Caggiano, Stephanie          DTE                           x28-09.00
  8 Breuniger, Erica             Henderson                      28-04.50
  9 Gash, Tory                   Henderson                          2.75
 -- Schneider, Heather           BS                  31-08.00       FOUL
 -- Lillis, Brooke               DTE                                FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manthe, Caitlyn              DTE                            32-01.00
  2 Denis, Victoria              Henderson                      31-04.50
  3 Sherfield, Sarai             Henderson                      29-09.00
  4 Hall, Caroline               DTE                            29-03.00
  5 Grubb, Madison               DTE                            24-02.00
  6 Schultz, Rita                BS                             24-00.00
  7 Bornstad, Paige              DTE                           x21-01.00
  8 Lyons, Meg                   BS                  24-00.00   20-04.00
  9 Renn, Samantha               DTE                           x20-00.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denis, Victoria              Henderson                        101-00
  2 Sherfield, Sarai             Henderson                         82-00
  3 Nordon, Mia                  DTE                               81-06
  4 Mini, Erin                   Henderson                         81-05
  5 Schultz, Rita                BS                                71-00
  6 Bornstad, Paige              DTE                               69-10
  7 Renn, Samantha               DTE                               65-10
  8 Hall, Caroline               DTE                              x60-03
  9 Reifsnyder, Kara             DTE                              x58-11
 10 McGuire, Maggie              BS                                57-08
 11 McIntyre, Kaitlin            BS                                55-02
 12 Grubb, Madison               DTE                              x54-08
 13 Drelling, Kelly              BS                               x47-09
 14 Wood, Emily                  DTE                              x47-07
 -- Manthe, Caitlyn              DTE                                FOUL

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wirshup, Kathleen            BS                    103-00      98-00
  2 Nordon, Mia                  DTE                               88-04
  3 Denis, Victoria              Henderson                         84-09
  4 Hernandez, Gizelle           BS                     81-00      77-10
  5 Schultz, Rita                BS                                72-10
  6 Grubb, Madison               DTE                               72-05
  7 Renn, Samantha               DTE                               68-04
  8 Mini, Erin                   Henderson                         66-02
  9 Drelling, Kelly              BS                               x62-00
 10 McIntyre, Kaitlin            BS                     82-00     x57-11
 11 Bornstad, Paige              DTE                              x55-00
 12 Wood, Emily                  DTE                              x54-02

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hearns, Milton               DTE                    11.40      11.98   1
  2 Sweeney, Devon               BS                     11.20      12.11   1
  3 Carney, Chris                BS                     11.30      12.24   1
  4 Hammond, Kameron             DTE                    11.70      12.63   1
  5 Dando, Austin                Henderson              12.10      12.66   1
  6 Bady, James                  Henderson              12.20      12.69   2
  7 Dingfelder, Jack             Henderson              12.30      12.70   3
  8 Hilbert, Ian                 DTE                    11.90      12.71   3
  8 Armstrong, Brian             Henderson              12.10     x12.71   1
 10 Cheng, Deion                 DTE                    11.80     x12.72   2
 11 Woutersz, Bobby              Henderson              12.20     x12.77   2
 12 Bornstad, Brandon            DTE                    11.80     x12.97   2
 13 Delaney, Tom                 Henderson              13.00     x13.07   3
 14 McAndrew, Tim                Henderson              13.50     x13.09   4
 15 Sylvester, John              BS                     11.90      13.14   2
 16 Buchovecky, Scott            BS                     12.90     x13.62   3
 17 Kelly, Brendan               BS                     13.25     x13.65   4
 18 Matonti, Derek               Henderson              13.10     x13.76   4
 19 Fennelly, Jimmy              Henderson                        x13.85   4
 20 Cabry, Ryan                  Henderson              14.50     x14.31   7
 21 Leubers, Owen                BS                     14.00     x14.39   4
 22 Murphy, .                    BS                               x14.53   4
 23 Durant, Evan                 Henderson              13.80     x14.66   6
 24 Cole, Ian                    Henderson              15.00     x15.85   7

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hearns, Milton               DTE                    22.85      24.06   1
  2 Sweeney, Devon               BS                     23.45      24.73   1
  3 Carney, Chris                BS                     23.87      24.79   1
  4 Cheng, Deion                 DTE                    23.50      24.91   2
  5 Hall, Jason                  Henderson              23.20      24.94   1
  6 Hammond, Kameron             DTE                    23.70      24.98   3
  6 Quigley, Chris               DTE                    23.40     x24.98   1
  8 Armstrong, John George       DTE                    24.80     x25.08   4
  9 Rendon, Sam                  DTE                    23.80     x25.10   3
 10 Hardy, Jeff                  DTE                    23.50     x25.22   2
 11 Armstrong, Brian             Henderson              24.80      25.68   1
 12 Bady, James                  Henderson              26.10      25.80   3
 13 Dingfelder, Jack             Henderson              25.10     x26.04   2
 14 Woutersz, Bobby              Henderson              25.50     x26.21   2
 15 Leadbeater, Pat              DTE                    25.80     x27.00   5
 16 Sadonsky, Avery              BS                     28.12      27.06   2
 17 Kelly, Brendan               BS                     27.50     x27.72   2
 18 Matonti, Derek               Henderson              26.80     x27.75   3
 19 Stevens, Sean                DTE                    28.50     x28.84   5
 20 Vanderheyden, Austin         Henderson                        x29.10   4
 21 Cabry, Ryan                  Henderson              29.20     x29.62   5
 22 Dunphy, Kieran               BS                     28.16     x29.70   3
 23 Cole, Ian                    Henderson              31.00     x31.62   6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jason                  Henderson              51.70      51.81   1
  2 Quigley, Chris               DTE                    51.24      52.34   1
  3 Leubbers, Ian                BS                     52.01      53.58   1
  4 McCarron, Matt               BS                     51.97      53.81   1
  5 Hilbert, Ian                 DTE                    58.20      54.56   3
  6 Armstrong, John George       DTE                    53.24      54.76   1
  7 Schmidt, Tommy               Henderson              53.60      54.83   1
  8 Fromhartz, Seamus            BS                     53.00      55.68   2
  9 Hogan, Tim                   DTE                    55.24     x56.05   2
 10 Leadbeater, Pat              DTE                    57.55     x58.67   2
 11 Capriotti, Gary              BS                     58.22     x58.82   3
 12 Dommel, Braden               DTE                    58.57     x59.51   4
 13 Bertolami, Joe               BS                     58.17   x1:00.30   3
 14 Hilbert, Ian                 BS                             x1:00.38   4
 15 Asmann, Steve                DTE                    58.55   x1:01.14   3
 16 Fortunato, Louis             BS                     59.17   x1:03.65   4
 17 Hmeil, Brendan               BS                     59.12   x1:05.35   4
 18 Leubers, Owen                BS                             x1:06.64   4

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Billy              DTE                  1:56.80    1:58.70
  2 Moy, Kevin                   Henderson            2:03.00    1:59.65
  3 Russell, Tony                Henderson            1:58.00    1:59.78
  4 Barchet, Reiny               Henderson            2:00.00    2:04.75
  5 Collins, Seamus              Henderson            2:03.00   x2:05.32
  6 Knapp, Alex                  Henderson            2:04.00   x2:05.37
  7 Sullivan, Jake               BS                   2:04.00    2:06.60
  8 Waltz, Ricky                 Henderson            2:05.00   x2:06.95
  9 Heller, Tim                  BS                   2:04.00    2:08.29
 10 Doran, Joe                   BS                   2:08.00    2:08.86
 11 Wells, Jon                   DTE                  2:03.30    2:09.59
 12 Napoletano, Adam             DTE                  2:07.40    2:09.74
 13 Howlosko, Nick               BS                             x2:10.12
 14 Swart, Will                  Henderson            2:13.00   x2:10.55
 15 Auer, Mike                   DTE                  1:58.50   x2:12.99
 16 Kolimago, Chris              BS                   2:09.00   x2:13.51
 17 Weck, Matt                   DTE                  2:11.50   x2:14.86
 18 Deane, Greg                  DTE                  2:10.50   x2:14.98
 19 Savini, Eric                 BS                   2:25.00   x2:16.54
 20 Francella, Ryan              DTE                  2:12.20   x2:16.83
 21 Hellmig, Alex                Henderson            2:18.00   x2:17.39
 22 McSwain, Connor              Henderson            2:20.00   x2:17.88
 23 Cilento, Chri                Henderson            2:15.00   x2:18.13
 24 Wallace, Eric                Henderson            2:19.00   x2:18.23
 25 Rainey, Hugh                 Henderson            2:15.00   x2:19.63
 26 Dowling, Brandon             DTE                  2:18.50   x2:20.73
 27 Deshmukh, Apurva             Henderson            2:26.00   x2:22.50
 28 Reuther, Carson              Henderson            2:22.00   x2:23.87
 29 Bender, Kevin                DTE                  2:20.50   x2:24.30
 30 McCook, Cole                 DTE                  2:24.50   x2:24.52
 31 Burger, Chris                BS                   2:35.00   x2:25.52
 32 Winter, Scott                Henderson            2:25.00   x2:26.02
 33 Krause, Matt                 BS                   2:30.00   x2:26.97
 34 Andrews, Doug                Henderson            2:25.00   x2:28.99
 35 Salach, Stephen              Henderson            2:32.00   x2:30.71
 36 Hearn, Cole                  BS                   2:40.00   x2:30.79
 37 Nimmagadda, Rahul            DTE                  2:35.50   x2:30.92
 38 Blanchard, Paul              BS                   2:30.00   x2:34.14
 39 Smith, Ryan                  DTE                  2:32.20   x2:35.98
 40 Johnson, Kyle                Henderson            2:42.00   x2:36.59

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratman, Eric               Henderson            4:28.00    4:33.70
  2 Auer, Mike                   DTE                  4:29.00    4:37.66
  3 Barchet, Gordy               Henderson            4:40.00    4:44.31
  4 Doran, Joe                   BS                   4:38.00    4:45.80
  5 Aldrich, Jeff                Henderson            4:40.00    4:46.63
  6 Haugh, Sam                   Henderson            4:55.00   x4:50.27
  7 Allan, Matt                  BS                   4:44.00    4:56.06
  8 Savini, Eric                 BS                   4:59.00    4:58.94
  9 Zengel, Dominic              Henderson            4:50.00   x5:02.03
 10 Vincent, Dan                 DTE                  4:50.00    5:04.88
 11 Burger, Chris                BS                   5:18.00   x5:07.65
 12 Vincent, Pat                 DTE                  4:50.00    5:08.72
 13 Krause, Matt                 BS                   5:12.00   x5:12.94
 14 Milne, Gordon                DTE                  6:20.00   x5:19.82
 15 Cusick, Zack                 BS                   5:25.00   x5:22.18
 16 Gill, Pierson                DTE                  5:15.00   x5:22.70
 17 Kelly, Sean                  BS                   5:15.00   x5:31.96
 18 Busanic, Matt                BS                   5:30.00   x5:41.77
 19 Blanchard, Paul              BS                   5:25.00   x5:43.69
 20 Breslin, Seamus              BS                   5:30.00   x5:52.13
 21 Weck, Alex                   DTE                  5:20.00   x5:58.25
 22 Sachdev, Shankar             DTE                  5:30.00   x6:19.37

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rimkis, Bobby                Henderson           10:20.00   10:08.54
  2 Stratman, Eric               Henderson           10:00.00   10:22.43
  3 Barchet, Reiny               Henderson           10:00.00   10:22.60
  4 Russell, Tony                Henderson           10:00.00  x10:22.73
  5 O'Reilly, Keelan             DTE                 10:20.00   10:28.27
  6 Allan, Sean                  BS                  10:35.00   10:33.48
  7 Oschner, Alex                DTE                 10:20.20   10:46.54
  8 Rowles, Ben                  DTE                 11:00.00   11:03.06
  9 Veneziano, Evan              BS                  11:15.00   11:40.01

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennings, J'Von              DTE                    14.98      16.40
  2 Thompson, Steven             Henderson              16.80      17.65
  3 Platt, Justin                DTE                    17.24      17.80
  4 Schmidt, Tommy               Henderson              18.60      17.87
  5 Rameriz, Charlie             DTE                    17.53      19.62
  6 Snyder, Kyle                 BS                     18.90      20.26
  7 Cook, DJ                     DTE                    20.24     x22.01
 -- Martin, John                 BS                     19.40        DNF

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, J'Von              DTE                    39.85      41.38   1
  2 Thompson, Steven             Henderson              41.70      41.47   1
  3 Rameriz, Charlie             DTE                    42.24      43.65   1
  4 Boland, John                 BS                     50.01      50.02   2
  5 Medrow, Matt                 Henderson              54.10      52.33   1
  6 Cook, DJ                     DTE                    55.20      57.30   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                                          45.93
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                45.88      47.13
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         47.04      47.59

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:30.00    3:30.37   1
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:36.00    3:36.46   1
  3 Downingtown East  'B'                             3:45.00   x3:41.72   2
  4 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:43.00   x3:59.37   2
  5 West Chester Henderson  'C'                       3:57.00   x4:04.46   2
  6 West Chester Henderson  'D'                       4:10.00   x4:06.98   2
  7 West Chester Henderson  'E'                       4:11.00   x4:19.67   2
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              3:33.00    4:27.01   1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:22.00    8:00.73
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:18.00    8:31.30
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:33.00    9:29.69

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Steven             Henderson                       5-06.00
  2 Platt, Justin                DTE                             5-04.00
  3 Olsen, Tyler                 BS                             J5-04.00
  4 Forrest, Bobby               BS                              5-00.00
 -- Nimmagadda, Rahul            DTE                                  NH
 -- Francella, Ryan              DTE                                  NH
 -- Schaeffer, Henry             BS                                   NH
 -- O'Neel, Michael              BS                                   NH
 -- Bowler, Mario                DTE                                  NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Platt, Justin                DTE                            12-00.00
  2 Shurer, Rob                  BS                             10-00.00
  3 Anderson, Tristan            DTE                           J10-00.00
  4 DiBello, Jerry               BS                              8-06.00
  5 Stewart, Zach                BS                              8-00.00
 -- Vink, Billy                  BS                                   NH
 -- Medrow, Matt                 Henderson                            NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hearns, Milton               DTE                            20-11.00
  2 Bornstad, Brandon            DTE                            19-07.00
  3 Bowler, Mario                DTE                            19-04.00
  4 Bady, James                  Henderson                      18-08.00
  5 Olsen, Tyler                 BS                             18-00.00
  6 Schaeffer, Henry             BS                             17-01.00
  7 DiBello, Jerry               BS                             16-05.00
  8 Dommel, Braden               DTE                           x16-03.50
  9 Bucceri, Ben                 Henderson                      15-08.00
 10 Schaeffer, Tim               BS                            x15-06.00
 11 Forrest, Bobby               BS                            x13-11.50
 12 O'Niel, Liam                 BS                            x13-04.00
 12 Kane, Connor                 BS                            x13-04.00
 14 Stevens, Sean                DTE                           x12-03.00
 -- O'Neel, Michael              BS                                 FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hearns, Milton               DTE                            42-10.00
  2 Thompson, Steven             Henderson                      39-01.00
  3 Bornstad, Brandon            DTE                            38-10.50
  4 Bowler, Mario                DTE                            38-05.00
  5 Olsen, Tyler                 BS                             38-04.00
  6 Schaeffer, Henry             BS                             36-02.00
  7 Schaeffer, Tim               BS                             34-02.50
  8 Fennelly, Jimmy              Henderson                      33-07.50
  9 Kane, Connor                 BS                            x30-01.00
 -- DiBello, Jerry               BS                                 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Specht, Tim                  Henderson                      41-10.00
  2 Bartalotta, Matt             DTE                            40-08.50
  3 Quippet, Joe                 BS                             40-03.00
  4 LaBelle, Jimmy               Henderson                      35-09.00
  5 Miller, Logan                Henderson                      35-04.25
  6 Mason, Fred                  DTE                            34-09.00
  7 Mark, Mike                   BS                             34-03.00
  8 Taylor, John                 BS                             33-06.00
  9 Young, Matt                  DTE                            32-07.00
 10 Marquette, Mike              Henderson                     x29-08.50
 11 Polgar, Brendan              Henderson                     x29-07.00
 12 George, Josh                 Henderson                     x29-04.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Specht, Tim                  Henderson                     150-03.50
  2 LaBelle, Jimmy               Henderson                     123-11.50
  3 Bartalotta, Matt             DTE                              118-05
  4 Mason, Fred                  DTE                              101-05
  5 Quippet, Joe                 BS                             98-06.50
  6 Delaney, Dan                 Henderson                         96-08
  7 Johnson, Colin               BS                                96-07
  8 Cowdrick, Kyle               Henderson                        x92-10
  9 Young, Matt                  DTE                               91-06
 10 Marquette, Mike              Henderson                        x88-00
 11 Mark, Mike                   BS                                86-07
 12 He, Winston                  Henderson                        x80-06
 13 Polgar, Brendan              Henderson                        x80-05
 14 Taylor, John                 BS                            x79-04.50
 15 Wright, Zach                 Henderson                        x68-00

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Colin               BS                               131-07
  2 Quippet, Joe                 BS                               119-09
  3 Colucci, Dean                Henderson                        103-00
  4 Taylor, John                 BS                               102-00
  5 Mason, Fred                  DTE                               99-06
  6 Mark, Mike                   BS                               x99-03
  7 Bartalotta, Matt             DTE                               97-00
  8 Young, Matt                  DTE                               93-04
  9 He, Winston                  Henderson                         79-11
 -- Cowdrick, Kyle               Henderson                          FOUL

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: