Page 1


 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1  167 Josh Lewin         WC East          10:57 
    2  241 Calvin Pash        WCH              11:08 
    3   49 Joseph Chamoun     DTW              11:21 
    4   96 Isaac Valderrabano DTW              11:21 
    5   47 Jack Cappello      DTW              11:22 
    6   86 Payton Sewall      DTW              11:23 
    7  238 Luke Miles         WCH              11:23 
    8  175 Domenic Moser      WC East          11:32 
    9   39 Aiden Barnhill     DTW              11:34 
   10   43 Holden Betz        DTW              11:34 
   11  153 Joe Delaney        WC East          11:35 
   12   89 Caelan Sims        DTW              11:36 
   13   50 Matthew Chylack    DTW              11:38 
   14  145 Eric Benditt       WC East          11:40 
   15  169 Joe Mazza          WC East          11:41 
   16  222 Luke Geier         WCH              11:42 
   17  152 Tyler Daley        WC East          11:48 
   18  179 Kyle Puchalla      WC East          11:51 
   19  242 Patrick Rabin      WCH              12:04 
   20  240 Max Mullertz       WCH              12:05 
   21   98 Kevin Wagner       DTW              12:06 
   22   56 Ben Datte          DTW              12:06 
   23   84 Declan Rymer       DTW              12:17 
   24  147 Sean Brennan       WC East          12:17 
   25   44 Keegan Borig       DTW              12:30 
   26  232 Steven Kurek       WCH              12:39 
   27  164 Adam Kaplan        WC East          12:39 
   28   82 Nick Piergiovanni  DTW              12:39 
   29  151 Joshua Cuozzo      WC East          12:44 
   30   61 Vincent DiEdwardo  DTW              12:45 
   31  101 Zack Yaros         DTW              12:45 
   32  161 Kieran Heffernan   WC East          12:53 
   33  237 John McGinty       WCH              12:57 
   34   55 Kevin Damico       DTW              12:58 
   35  213 Gavin Brophy       WCH              12:58 
   36  223 Dean Harris        WCH              13:00 
   37  236 Jon McCormack      WCH              13:01 
   38  230 Ethan Kilroy       WCH              13:01 
   39   76 Anthony Mangine    DTW              13:01 
   40   41 Michael Bertoni    DTW              13:03 
   41  177 Tyler Pachuda      WC East          13:03 
   42  180 Conor Quinn        WC East          13:06 
   43  170 Stephen Mazza      WC East          13:08 
   44  245 Patrick Snyder     WCH              13:12 
   45   52 JJ Conzelmann      DTW              13:13 
   46   80 Luke Ng            DTW              13:14 
   47  228 Roman Jackson      WCH              13:15 
   48   69 Adam Henning       DTW              13:19 
   49  235 Issa Makke         WCH              13:19 
   50  244 Rowan Shigeno      WCH              13:24 
   51  225 Evan Hellmig       WCH              13:29 
   52  160 Martin Gusick      WC East          13:30 
   53   85 Thomas Schwartz    DTW              13:34 
   54  217 Joe Cuesta         WCH              13:35 
   55  172 Aidan McClay       WC East          13:36 
   56  239 Luke Mullen        WCH              13:40 
   57   48 Jacob Chamoun      DTW              13:43 
   58  216 Robbie Colson      WCH              13:43 
   59   87 Daniel Sharpless   DTW              13:46 
   60   64 Jake Farrell       DTW              13:48 
   61   90 Justin Smith       DTW              13:51 
   62  233 Aidan Langan       WCH              13:58 
   63  218 Ben Defonzo        WCH              14:03 
   64  221 Sam Drap           WCH              14:04 
   65   78 Tim Milich         DTW              14:04 
   66   77 Joey Marasco       DTW              14:09 
   67  189 Timmy Sullivan     WC East          14:12 
   68   37 Tyler Aman         DTW              14:16 
   69  156 Austin Edmunds     WC East          14:16 
   70   74 Miles Liechty      DTW              14:24 
   71  165 Robert Kerns       WC East          14:24 
   72   66 Drew Gelling       DTW              14:33 
   73  191 Emil Vasko         WC East          14:36 
   74   75 Ryen Ling          DTW              14:37 
   75  185 Tommy Scheuer      WC East          14:38 
   76   71 Max Kelly          DTW              14:38 
   77  977 Taylor Sorensen    WCH              14:41 
   78  186 David Scully       WC East          14:42 
   79  211 Harry Birl         WCH              14:44 
   80   42 Ryan Bertram       DTW              14:46 
   81  226 Alex Hughes        WCH              14:48 
   82  214 Danny Burt         WCH              14:48 
   83  246 Kevin Wheeler      WCH              14:49 
   84   51 Owen Clarke        DTW              14:50 
   85   99 Matthew Wagner     DTW              14:51 
   86  150 Justin Crump       WC East          14:51 
   87   63 Minh Duong         DTW              14:57 
   88  174 Jefferson Moak     WC East          15:03 
   89  154 Gabe DeRosa        WC East          15:08 
   90  187 Jaiden Slifer      WC East          15:09 
   91   57 Jordan Davis       DTW              15:10 
   92  157 Patrick Einstein   WC East          15:17 
   93  103 Andrew Zou         DTW              15:20 
   94  148 Sean Collins       WC East          15:21 
   95   38 Jack Barker        DTW              15:21 
   96   88 David Shelton      DTW              15:24 
   97  155 Jacob DeRosa       WC East          15:30 
   98  158 Daniel Stiel       WC East          15:30 
   99  183 Nate Ruth          WC East          15:30 
  100  159 Blake Giancoli     WC East          15:33 
  101  104 Dominic Zouras     DTW              15:35 
  102  171 Jack McAlinney     WC East          15:36 
  103   79 Steven Miller      DTW              15:37 
  104  178 Sam Parnis         WC East          15:37 
  105   73 Brady Kline        DTW              15:38 
  106  184 Ben Ryan           WC East          15:38 
  107  149 Andrew Comer       WC East          15:45 
  108   54 Connor Czap        DTW              15:46 
  109  144 Srihan Basvapatri  WC East          15:52 
  110  146 Matthew Bergin     WC East          15:53 
  111  224 Lucas Heller       WCH              15:59 
  112  173 Gavin McDermond    WC East          16:01 
  113  166 Logan Kovach       WC East          16:04 
  114  163 Emilio Hoyos       WC East          16:07 
  115  227 Vivek Inumella     WCH              16:13 
  116   70 Dev Jijilal        DTW              16:20 
  117  192 Conor Whipple      WC East          16:25 
  118   92 Mateusz Suchecki   DTW              16:29 
  119   83 Kurt Rachau        DTW              16:38 
  120  182 John Robb          WC East          16:38 
  121  231 Ethan Kress        WCH              16:59 
  122  220 Aidan Doyle        WCH              17:00 
  123   53 Danny Crossan      DTW              17:14 
  124   95 Jake Toth          DTW              17:21 
  125   72 Max Kennedy        DTW              17:34 
  126   59 Arnav Dhingra      DTW              17:43 
  127  247 Jack Whoriskey     WCH              17:46 
  128  190 Nate Troncelliti   WC East          17:46 
  129   67 Ryan Glancey       DTW              18:16 
  130  102 Cooper Zednik      DTW              18:21 
  131  162 Tyler Herzog       WC East          18:24 
  132   81 Andre Pennisi      DTW              20:43 
  133  100 Ryan Wagner        DTW              25:40 




 
                            Races as Dual meets
   

                                DTW vs WCH

  1.    21  DTW              (  11:25    57:01   0:13)
===============================
  1      2  Joseph Chamoun            11:21
  2      3  Isaac Valderrabano        11:21
  3      4  Jack Cappello             11:22
  4      5  Payton Sewall             11:23
  5      7  Aiden Barnhill            11:34
  6   (  8) Holden Betz               11:34
  7   (  9) Caelan Sims               11:36

  2.    40  WCH              (  11:41    58:22   0:57)
===============================
  1      1  Calvin Pash               11:08
  2      6  Luke Miles                11:23
  3     10  Luke Geier                11:42
  4     11  Patrick Rabin             12:04
  5     12  Max Mullertz              12:05
  6   ( 13) Steven Kurek              12:39
  7   ( 14) John McGinty              12:57



                              DTW vs WC EAST

  1.    21  DTW              (  11:25    57:01   0:13)
===============================
  1      2  Joseph Chamoun            11:21
  2      3  Isaac Valderrabano        11:21
  3      4  Jack Cappello             11:22
  4      5  Payton Sewall             11:23
  5      7  Aiden Barnhill            11:34
  6   (  8) Holden Betz               11:34
  7   ( 10) Caelan Sims               11:36

  2.    39  WC East          (  11:29    57:25   0:44)
===============================
  1      1  Josh Lewin                10:57
  2      6  Domenic Moser             11:32
  3      9  Joe Delaney               11:35
  4     11  Eric Benditt              11:40
  5     12  Joe Mazza                 11:41
  6   ( 13) Tyler Daley               11:48
  7   ( 14) Kyle Puchalla             11:51



                              WCH vs WC EAST

  1.    23  WC East          (  11:29    57:25   0:44)
===============================
  1      1  Josh Lewin                10:57
  2      4  Domenic Moser             11:32
  3      5  Joe Delaney               11:35
  4      6  Eric Benditt              11:40
  5      7  Joe Mazza                 11:41
  6   (  9) Tyler Daley               11:48
  7   ( 10) Kyle Puchalla             11:51

  2.    36  WCH              (  11:41    58:22   0:57)
===============================
  1      2  Calvin Pash               11:08
  2      3  Luke Miles                11:23
  3      8  Luke Geier                11:42
  4     11  Patrick Rabin             12:04
  5     12  Max Mullertz              12:05
  6   ( 13) Steven Kurek              12:39
  7   ( 14) John McGinty              12:57



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: