Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2017 06:10 PM
       Henderson vs. Downingtown West vs. West Chester East - 4/18/2017        
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bianco, Jenna                D-West                 12.79      12.71   1 
  2 Newkirk, Jai                 D-West                            12.84   1 
  3 Demi, Karis                  Henderson              13.26      13.11   1 
  4 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson              13.61      13.49   1 
  5 Myrie, Naomi                 W.C. East              13.77      13.74   1 
  6 Devlin, Kathleen             D-West                 14.34      14.06   3 
  7 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              14.14      14.14   2 
  7 Worth, Jamie                 Henderson              14.60      14.14   3 
  9 Miller, Anna                 D-West                 13.96      14.20   2 
 10 Pickerd, Delaney             W.C. East              14.27      14.22   1 
 11 Ragni, Rielly                W.C. East              14.64      14.35   2 
 12 Tran, Jennifer               Henderson              14.35      14.36   2 
 13 Mullertz, Ava                Henderson              14.70      14.43   3 
 14 Kelly, Jill                  Henderson              15.10      14.53   4 
 15 Wagner, Ryan                 D-West                 14.32      14.56   2 
 16 Madonna, Sydney              Henderson              15.48      14.63   4 
 17 McKinney, Morgan             D-West                 14.89      14.70   4 
 18 Guru, Naynthra               D-West                 15.72      14.73   5 
 19 lehman, kaela                Henderson                         14.90   6 
 20 Zindel, Emily                D-West                 14.91      14.93   4 
 21 Zelznick, Hannah             Henderson              15.49      14.95   5 
 22 Byers, Lauren                D-West                 14.83      15.15   3 
 23 Johnson, Leah                W.C. East              15.57      15.28   3 
 24 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson              15.77      15.29   5 
 25 Menon, Anjana                Henderson              15.79      15.30   6 
 26 McCallum, Amanda             Henderson              15.40      15.36   4 
 27 Chambers, Caroline           Henderson              15.90      15.40   6 
 27 Campbell, Sydney             Henderson              16.40      15.40   6 
 29 Trasi, Isha                  Henderson              15.60      15.52   5 
 30 Parkinson, Camille           Henderson              15.70      15.63   5 
 31 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East              16.00      15.68   3 
 32 Ng, Chloe                    Henderson              15.90      15.70   6 
 32 Byrne, Shannon               D-West                 15.91      15.70   5 
 34 Milbourne, Linda             Henderson              15.60      15.78   5 
 35 Lobb, Madelyn                D-West                 15.67      15.81   4 
 36 Crenny, Cate                 W.C. East              16.20      16.13   4 
 37 Pathmanathan, Reshma         D-West                 17.01      16.30   6 
 38 Nemchik, Nicole              W.C. East                         16.71   5 
 39 Jadhav, Reema                Henderson              17.50      16.80   6 
 40 Cahill, Madi                 Henderson              17.50      17.00   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Jai                 D-West                 27.03      27.47   1 
  2 Demi, Karis                  Henderson              27.43      27.63   1 
  4 Cornuet, Ellie               Henderson              28.89      28.41   1 
  5 Myrie, Naomi                 W.C. East              28.73      28.94   1 
  6 Williams, Hawa               D-West                 28.00     J28.30   2 
  6 Pickerd, Delaney             W.C. East              29.41      29.09   1 
  7 Kelly, Hanna                 W.C. East                         29.23   4 
  8 Ragni, Rielly                W.C. East              30.22      29.44   2 
  9 Thompson, Erin               Henderson              30.30      29.45   2 
 10 Hutzel, Bethany              W.C. East                         29.68   5 
 11 Miller, Anna                 D-West                 30.08      29.80   3 
 12 Campbell, Chloe              W.C. East              30.94      30.09   3 
 13 Kelly, Jill                  Henderson              30.52      30.12   3 
 14 Tran, Jennifer               Henderson              29.53      30.38   2 
 15 Hess, Emma                   D-West                 31.41      30.39   3 
 16 Devlin, Kathleen             D-West                 31.85      30.43   3 
 17 Worth, Jamie                 Henderson              31.45      30.46   3 
 18 Bowers, Laurel               W.C. East                         30.69   4 
 19 Madonna, Sydney              Henderson              31.68      30.73   4 
 20 Hand, Shaelyn                W.C. East                         31.30   5 
 21 Guru, Naynthra               D-West                 33.12      31.31   6 
 22 Johnston, Caroline           W.C. East                         31.35   5 
 23 Mullertz, Ava                Henderson              31.49      31.89   4 
 24 Williams, Monico             D-West                 31.85      31.91   4 
 25 Zelznick, Hannah             Henderson              31.43      31.99   3 
 26 Rafter, Kerri                W.C. East                         32.09   6 
 26 lehman, kaela                Henderson                         32.09   7 
 28 Barton, Katie                D-West                 32.97      32.23   5 
 29 Bickell, Leya                D-West                 32.48      32.36   5 
 30 McCallum, Amanda             Henderson              32.25      32.60   4 
 31 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson              33.17      32.78   5 
 32 Lobb, Madelyn                D-West                 33.14      32.94   6 
 33 Ardle, Lauren                D-West                 32.80      32.96   5 
 34 Trasi, Isha                  Henderson              34.01      33.12   6 
 35 Chambers, Caroline           Henderson              34.06      33.28   6 
 36 Milbourne, Linda             Henderson              33.00      33.32   5 
 37 Campbell, Sydney             Henderson              34.33      33.62   7 
 38 Ng, Chloe                    Henderson              34.36      34.28   7 
 39 Parkinson, Camille           Henderson              34.50      34.76   7 
 40 Miller, Kaitlyn              D-West                 36.14      35.26   6 
 41 Nemchik, Nicole              W.C. East                         35.51   4 
 42 Matz, Kaitlyn                D-West                 40.60      39.77   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornuet, Ellie               Henderson            1:02.99    1:03.04   1 
  2 Turek, Taylor                Henderson            1:04.89    1:04.15   1 
  3 Kelly, Hanna                 W.C. East            1:05.15    1:04.86   1 
  4 Thompson, Erin               Henderson            1:06.48    1:05.38   2 
  5 Wallace, Lindsay             D-West               1:03.75   J1:06.46   1 
  6 Johnston, Caroline           W.C. East            1:07.44   J1:05.41   2 
  7 Hutzel, Bethany              W.C. East                       1:06.55   3 
  8 Bowers, Laurel               W.C. East                       1:06.70   3 
  9 Furtado, Malaika             D-West               1:06.83    1:06.95   1 
 10 Rafter, Kerri                W.C. East                       1:07.67   3 
 11 Campbell, Chloe              W.C. East            1:06.86    1:07.76   2 
 12 Hand, Shaelyn                W.C. East            1:06.12    1:09.74   1 
 13 Anthony, Katelyn             D-West               1:11.12    1:10.47   2 
 14 Ardle, Lauren                D-West               1:16.38    1:12.48   2 
 15 O'Neill, Abbie               D-West               1:19.78    1:18.94   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mucha, Grace                 D-West               2:29.20    2:26.22   1 
  2 Flannery, Reagan             D-West               2:29.25    2:26.93   1 
  3 Conwell, Kate                Henderson            2:27.84    2:31.91   1 
  4 Zednik, Kennedy              D-West               2:36.87    2:32.78   1 
  5 Lister, Allie                Henderson            2:31.39    2:34.64   1 
  6 Mobed, Claire                W.C. East            2:39.56    2:35.57   1 
  7 Gallagher, Maggie            W.C. East            2:35.51    2:40.59   1 
  8 Baker, Megan                 Henderson            2:45.00    2:41.51   1 
  9 Stockdale, Laura             D-West               2:45.07    2:49.03   1 
 10 Rivituso, Kristin            Henderson            2:45.82    2:49.87   1 
 11 Campbell, Kyla               Henderson            2:56.47    2:51.19   2 
 12 Ruggiero, Nicole             W.C. East            2:57.97    2:51.28   1 
 13 Zikas, Anna                  W.C. East                       2:57.37   2 
 14 Glancey, Lauren              D-West               2:50.45    2:58.46   1 
 15 Gottlieb, Hannah             D-West               2:57.37    2:58.81   2 
 16 Holland, Emma                W.C. East                       2:59.69   2 
 17 Rabin, Megan                 Henderson            2:54.82    3:00.69   1 
 18 Flagg, Kaylie                D-West               3:03.40    3:02.40   2 
 19 Wallace, Cali                Henderson            2:58.73    3:02.44   2 
 20 LaColla, Michele             W.C. East            2:46.33    3:04.14   1 
 21 Griffin, Sarah               Henderson            3:16.38    3:06.43   2 
 22 Driscoll, Julia              D-West               3:03.61    3:06.55   2 
 23 English, Samantha            Henderson            3:03.35    3:07.20   2 
 24 Walker, Ainslee              D-West                          3:09.48   2 
 25 Waltz, Jen                   Henderson            3:04.00    3:12.13   2 
 26 Baker, Emily                 Henderson            3:11.49    3:14.06   2 
 27 Rafter, Catherine            W.C. East            3:20.25    3:15.55   1 
 28 Basvapatri, Sravya           W.C. East            3:26.94    3:24.42   2 
 29 Scheuer, Lauren              W.C. East            3:34.52    3:31.57   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Planck, Emma                 D-West               4:56.99    5:06.23  
  2 Clarke, Allyson              W.C. East            5:17.91    5:18.26  
  3 Lister, Allie                Henderson            5:35.06    5:37.03  
  4 Stratman, Alicia             Henderson            5:48.56    5:46.33  
  5 Mobed, Claire                W.C. East            5:47.58    5:49.07  
  6 Riccardo, Ciana              D-West               5:58.87    5:53.05  
  7 Datte, Tessa                 D-West               5:57.23    5:53.96  
  8 Baker, Megan                 Henderson            5:57.20    5:54.89  
  9 Hecker, Laura                Henderson            6:04.16    5:55.11  
 10 Morgan, Lily                 D-West               5:59.86    6:13.68  
 11 Genron, Amber                Henderson            6:28.88    6:13.73  
 12 Forsyth, Ruby                Henderson            6:20.62    6:16.08  
 13 Cichon, Ashley               D-West               6:32.45    6:17.21  
 14 Ruggiero, Nicole             W.C. East            6:31.24    6:20.36  
 15 Blair, Shannon               D-West               6:36.70    6:22.73  
 16 Herbst, Peyton               Henderson            6:09.62    6:29.01  
 17 Zikas, Anna                  W.C. East            6:31.64    6:32.21  
 18 Campbell, Kyla               Henderson            6:40.92    6:36.11  
 19 Holland, Emma                W.C. East            6:48.45    6:37.07  
 20 Petertonjes, Melissa         D-West               6:34.67    6:37.23  
 21 Rabin, Megan                 Henderson                       6:38.78  
 22 English, Samantha            Henderson            6:58.49    6:49.28  
 23 Waltz, Jen                   Henderson            6:58.45    6:50.89  
 24 LaColla, Michele             W.C. East            6:10.16    6:51.48  
 25 Asbury, Madison              D-West               6:14.24    7:01.12  
 26 Baker, Emily                 Henderson            7:03.10    7:03.44  
 27 Rafter, Catherine            W.C. East            7:21.46    7:13.31  
 28 Basvapatri, Sravya           W.C. East            7:25.52    7:17.51  
 29 Scheuer, Lauren              W.C. East            7:32.00    7:33.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewin, Mikayla               W.C. East                      11:36.95  
  2 Kitchen, Courtney            Henderson           11:43.39   11:42.02  
  3 Alexander, Courtney          Henderson           12:35.00   12:19.34  
  4 Duguid, Katherine            W.C. East           12:19.68   12:20.89  
  5 Johnson, Holly               W.C. East           12:11.97   12:20.96  
  6 Sehon, Rachel                W.C. East           12:36.78   12:32.60  
  7 Teneza, Emma                 Henderson           12:46.64   12:38.90  
  8 Cichon, Ashley               D-West              14:46.99   14:10.27  
  9 O'Neill, Abbie               D-West              14:47.59   14:11.00  
 10 Morgan, Lily                 D-West              14:10.55   14:32.09  
 11 Blair, Shannon               D-West              14:33.08   14:35.83  
 12 Zednik, Kennedy              D-West              13:59.87   14:42.47  
 13 Glancey, Lauren              D-West              15:10.25   15:11.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomaa, Nacera                Henderson              17.06      17.04  
  2 Touring, Evie                W.C. East              16.95      17.84  
  3 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              18.08      18.38  
  4 Stanfield, Chloe             D-West                 18.04      18.42  
  5 Muqbel, Reneen               W.C. East              20.29      20.49  
  6 Nemchik, Nicole              W.C. East              22.61      23.17  
  7 Heeb, Emily                  W.C. East              24.79      24.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanfield, Chloe             D-West                 53.93      52.25  
  2 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              54.02      52.86  
  3 Touring, Evie                W.C. East              53.55      53.10  
  4 Muqbel, Reneen               W.C. East              56.68      58.65  
  5 Crenny, Cate                 W.C. East            1:04.31    1:05.90  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               50.87      50.25  
     1) Williams, Hawa                  2) Rochon, Riley                  
     3) Newkirk, Jai                    4) Bianco, Jenna                  
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         51.87      52.79  
  3 West Chester East  'A'                              55.14      54.15  
     1) Myrie, Naomi                    2) Pickerd, Delaney               
     3) Ragni, Rielly                   4) Williams, Alexia               
  4 Downingtown West  'B'                               55.87     x56.38  
     1) McKinney, Morgan                2) Devlin, Kathleen               
     3) Wagner, Ryan                    4) Miller, Anna                   
  5 Downingtown West  'C'                               58.87     x59.75  
     1) Udell, Lucy                     2) Barton, Katie                  
     3) Floersheim, Anika               4) Murphy, Maggie                 
  6 West Chester East  'B'                                      x1:01.95  
     1) Crenny, Cate                    2) Moktan, Maya                   
     3) Muqbel, Reneen                  4) Nemchik, Nicole                
  7 West Chester Henderson  'B'                                 x1:03.66  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:18.44    4:14.84   1 
     1) Furtado, Malaika                2) Williams, Hawa                 
     3) Newkirk, Jai                    4) Planck, Emma                   
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:21.50    4:16.40   1 
  3 West Chester East  'A'                            4:22.38    4:25.99   1 
     1) Johnston, Caroline              2) Kelly, Hanna                   
     3) Rafter, Kerri                   4) Clarke, Allyson                
  4 West Chester East  'B'                            4:22.38   x4:27.09   2 
     1) Campbell, Chloe                 2) Johnston, Caroline             
     3) Muqbel, Reneen                  4) Touring, Evie                  
  5 Downingtown West  'D'                             4:39.44   x4:27.30   2 
     1) Boyda, Mikhaila                 2) Stockdale, Laura               
     3) Cichon, Ashley                  4) Asbury, Madison                
  6 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       4:34.55   x4:36.10   2 
  7 Downingtown West  'B'                             4:25.44   x4:54.46   2 
     1) Wallace, Lindsay                2) Mucha, Grace                   
     3) Flannery, Reagan                4) Byrne, Lily                    
  8 Downingtown West  'C'                             4:38.44   x5:02.94   2 
     1) Stanfield, Chloe                2) Miller, Anna                   
     3) Floersheim, Anika               4) Williams, Monico               
  9 Downingtown West  'E'                             4:48.44   x5:05.22   2 
     1) Anthony, Katelyn                2) Driscoll, Julia                
     3) Flagg, Kaylie                   4) Leamy, Madeline                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      10:12.73   10:02.46  
  2 West Chester East  'A'                            9:50.05   10:18.79  
     1) Duguid, Katherine               2) Gallagher, Maggie              
     3) Johnson, Holly                  4) Sehon, Rachel                  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                            10:14.92   10:24.23  
     1) Garber, Jenna                   2) Codd, Sarah                    
     3) Boyda, Mikhaila                 4) Byrne, Lily                    
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              W.C. East            5-03.00    5-04.00  
  2 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            5-03.00    5-01.00  
  3 Smith, Adrienne              Henderson            4-10.00    4-09.00  
  4 Ward, Gwen                   D-West               4-06.00    4-05.00  
  5 McCallum, Amanda             Henderson            4-00.00    3-11.00  
  5 Parkinson, Camille           Henderson            4-06.00    3-11.00  
 -- Herman, Hannan               W.C. East            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Christian, Olivia            D-West               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Kelly, Jill                  Henderson            4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickel, Meredith             Henderson           10-02.00    9-06.00  
  2 Udell, Lucy                  D-West               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 Gagliardi, Renee             Henderson                       6-06.00  
  4 Williams, Lauryn             D-West               7-00.00   J6-06.00  
  5 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East            6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 -- Doyle, Emily                 D-West               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bickell, Leya                D-West                               NH  
 -- Walker, Ainslee              D-West                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              W.C. East           17-11.75   17-03.50  
  2 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson           15-00.00   16-03.50  
  3 Hess, Emma                   D-West              13-03.00   13-11.25  
  4 Johnson, Leah                W.C. East           13-05.00   12-10.75  
  5 Floersheim, Anika            D-West              12-04.75   11-10.75  
  6 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East           12-11.00   10-10.50  
 -- Herman, Hannan               W.C. East           11-10.00         ND  
 -- Christian, Olivia            D-West                               ND  
 -- Alston, Morgan               D-West              13-05.50         ND  
 -- Furtado, Malaika             D-West                             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              W.C. East           35-03.00   35-02.25  
  2 Alston, Morgan               D-West              33-09.75   33-02.75  
  3 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson           31-06.75   32-05.50  
  4 Newkirk, Jai                 D-West              32-06.00   30-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friel, Ana                   W.C. East           28-08.00   29-04.75  
  2 Soto, Trinity                W.C. East           27-04.50   28-03.00  
  3 Killinger, Emily             W.C. East           25-07.00   26-10.00  
  4 Tarazi, Samar                Henderson           21-00.75   26-02.00  
  5 Green, Gianna                Henderson           26-00.25   25-08.00  
  6 Mattern, Sarah               Henderson           22-02.50   24-00.75  
  7 Shearn, Kayleigh             Henderson           20-11.50   23-04.25  
  8 Nelson, Jackie               Henderson           23-03.75   23-03.50  
  9 Killinger, Marykate          W.C. East           20-00.00   22-11.75  
 10 McElroy, Morgan              W.C. East           24-11.00   22-08.00  
 11 Coyle, Brigid                W.C. East           21-00.50   22-01.00  
 12 Dodson, Zairea               D-West              23-08.75   22-00.50  
 13 Solnosky, Maddie             Henderson           20-00.00   21-02.50  
 14 Cichanowsky, Kristina        W.C. East           19-06.00   18-10.00  
 15 Algatanani, Jawa             Henderson           20-03.00   18-05.00  
 16 Camp-Collins, Kayla          D-West              20-06.25   17-10.75  
 17 Stephenson, Rebecca          Henderson           16-06.25   17-03.75  
 18 Kim, Rachel                  W.C. East           11-03.50   10-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Trinity                W.C. East              88-11      92-05  
  2 Green, Gianna                Henderson              83-09      82-03  
  3 Friel, Ana                   W.C. East              98-02      81-05  
  4 Nelson, Jackie               Henderson              75-04      78-06  
  5 Tarazi, Samar                Henderson              69-09      76-11  
  6 McElroy, Morgan              W.C. East              63-06      73-01  
  7 Shearn, Kayleigh             Henderson              67-10      71-06  
  8 White, Emily                 Henderson              64-02      70-00  
  9 Specht, Kathryn              Henderson              70-08      64-02  
 10 Kontos, Sophia               Henderson              48-08      60-09  
 11 Solnosky, Maddie             Henderson              60-00      60-06  
 12 Cichanowsky, Kristina        W.C. East              57-00      60-01  
 13 Killinger, Emily             W.C. East              59-07      57-11  
 14 Algatanani, Jawa             Henderson              56-05      54-01  
 15 Dodson, Zairea               D-West                 54-03      52-02  
 16 Killinger, Marykate          W.C. East              65-10      51-07  
 17 Coyle, Brigid                W.C. East              47-10      49-04  
 18 Stephenson, Rebecca          Henderson              49-09      46-04  
 19 Camp-Collins, Kayla          D-West                 39-07      35-11  
 20 Kawalek, Emily               Henderson           38-05.50      33-07  
 21 Farrelly, Claudia            Henderson              34-03      29-00  
 -- Liechty, Annabelle           D-West                 45-04         ND  
 -- Hart, Autumn                 D-West                 79-03         ND  
 -- Scully, Mikayla              W.C. East              54-02         ND  
 -- Reardon, Linsey              W.C. East              47-11         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leggett, Alexa               W.C. East              97-02      96-11  
  2 Peltier, Katie               W.C. East             108-03      95-08  
  3 Zibinski, Alexis             W.C. East              98-07      91-10  
  4 Baldyga, Regan               W.C. East              74-03      69-11  
  5 White, Emily                 Henderson              74-05      67-02  
  6 Baker, Shaelyn               W.C. East              59-08      61-00  
  7 Farrelly, Claudia            Henderson              60-05      55-06  
  8 Kawalek, Emily               Henderson              32-06      35-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gainer, Terrence             D-West                 11.20      11.31   1 
  2 Cooper, Jared                W.C. East              11.47      11.40   1 
  3 Jones, Kavond                Henderson              11.28     J11.46   1 
  4 Kushner, Michael             W.C. East              12.07     J11.41   2 
  5 Mitchell, Will               D-West                 11.48      11.69   2 
  6 Leonard, Colin               Henderson              11.75      11.72   1 
  7 Faix, Peter                  W.C. East              12.26      11.84   2 
  8 Preston, Cj                  Henderson              11.89      11.95   2 
  9 He, William                  Henderson              12.11      12.03   3 
 10 Cichanowsky, Kyle            W.C. East              11.85      12.10   1 
 11 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              12.31      12.11   3 
 12 Boswell, Kirill              D-West                 12.39      12.15   2 
 13 Goodstein, Samson            D-West                 12.88      12.27   3 
 14 Bradley, Andrew              D-West                 12.90      12.40   3 
 15 Vitucci, Nick                Henderson              12.67      12.41   4 
 16 Martin, Kyle                 W.C. East              13.11      12.52   3 
 17 Wuest, Charlie               Henderson              13.35      12.70   4 
 18 Williams, Wesley             D-West                 12.88      12.78   3 
 19 Williams, Devin              W.C. East              12.45      12.85   3 
 20 Martino, Nick                Henderson              13.58      12.95   4 
 21 Saha, Iraj                   Henderson              13.59      13.15   4 
 22 Briglia, John                Henderson              13.24      13.33   4 
 23 Hopton, Aidan                Henderson              13.94      13.67   5 
 24 Conrad, Trey                 Henderson              14.12      13.74   5 
 25 Bethea, Jared                D-West                 14.33      13.91   4 
 26 Cohen, Michael               Henderson              14.25      14.80   5 
 27 Sebton, Aharon               Henderson              15.02      15.35   5 
 28 Hopton, Brady                Henderson              15.43      15.47   5 
 29 Blakely, Jack                Henderson              19.47      19.72   5 
 -- Bills, A.J.                  D-West                 11.04         FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bills, A.J.                  D-West                 23.09      23.27   1 
  2 Cooper, Jared                W.C. East              23.13      23.31   1 
  3 Gainer, Terrence             D-West                 22.90      23.83   1 
  4 Mitchell, Will               D-West                 24.18      23.84   3 
  4 Kokat, Nick                  W.C. East              23.79     J24.56   1 
  5 O'Hara, Joseph               W.C. East              23.95      24.20   2 
  6 Semanyk, Chase               D-West                 23.75      24.53   2 
  7 Grove, Robert                Henderson              23.82     J24.68   1 
  8 Scholl, Gabe                 Henderson              23.11     J25.40   1 
  9 Fleming, Rydir               D-West                 24.46      24.76   3 
 10 Cichanowsky, Kyle            W.C. East              24.39      24.92   2 
 11 Brennan, Daniel              W.C. East              24.94      25.13   3 
 12 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              24.62      25.19   3 
 13 Preston, Cj                  Henderson              24.32      25.21   2 
 15 Faix, Peter                  W.C. East              25.00      25.61   4 
 16 Garcia, Morrell              D-West                 25.30      25.75   3 
 17 Martin, Kyle                 W.C. East              25.00      26.42   4 
 18 Marasco, Joey                D-West                 27.04      26.46   5 
 19 Difrancesco, Mike            D-West                 27.56      26.51   5 
 20 Piccone, Alec                D-West                 25.50      26.97   4 
 21 Wuest, Charlie               Henderson              27.68      27.15   4 
 22 Hader, Ali                   D-West                 26.36      27.20   4 
 23 Biesanz, Eric                W.C. East              26.39      27.21   4 
 24 Zhou, Noah                   W.C. East              27.99      27.22   5 
 25 Paroya, Abe                  D-West                 28.26      27.29   5 
 26 Saha, Iraj                   Henderson              28.28      27.56   5 
 27 Rokke, Shane                 Henderson              27.32      27.61   4 
 28 Martino, Nick                Henderson              27.86      28.28   5 
 29 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West                            28.89   6 
 30 Conrad, Trey                 Henderson              29.17      29.26   6 
 31 Longenecker, Charley         Henderson              28.29      29.41   5 
 32 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East              30.52      29.65   6 
 33 Cohen, Michael               Henderson              28.74      29.87   6 
 34 Light, Logan                 W.C. East              31.47      30.26   7 
 35 Sebton, Aharon               Henderson              30.99      30.27   7 
 36 Capelli, Dan                 W.C. East              31.30      30.82   6 
 37 Blakely, Jack                Henderson              41.06      40.18   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jared                W.C. East              52.19      50.99   1 
  2 Scholl, Gabe                 Henderson              51.17      51.05   1 
  3 Jones, Kavond                Henderson              50.11      51.50   1 
  4 Semanyk, Chase               D-West                 51.97      51.86   1 
  5 Kokat, Nick                  W.C. East              52.16      52.11   1 
  6 O'Hara, Joseph               W.C. East              53.22      52.95   2 
  7 McIntire, Jared              D-West                 54.96      55.02   1 
  8 Grove, Robert                Henderson              59.64      55.51   2 
  9 Mulhern, Nate                Henderson              55.07      56.14   2 
 10 Miller, Matt                 D-West                 56.74      56.31   2 
 11 Ryder, Matt                  Henderson              57.50      56.32   3 
 12 Evans, Trevor                D-West                 57.20      57.17   3 
 13 Cahoone, Andrew              W.C. East              57.97      57.68   2 
 14 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West                 56.78      57.90   2 
 15 Witiak, Adam                 Henderson              57.50      58.44   3 
 16 Rokke, Shane                 Henderson            1:00.56    1:01.92   4 
 17 Longenecker, Charley         Henderson            1:01.30    1:03.20   4 
 18 Zhou, Noah                   W.C. East            1:03.93    1:03.66   4 
 19 Kaiser, Evan                 D-West               1:05.25    1:03.97   3 
 20 Chamoun, Joseph              D-West               1:05.24    1:08.70   4 
 21 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East            1:10.95    1:09.50   4 
 22 Capelli, Dan                 W.C. East            1:14.96    1:17.16   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barton, Ryan                 D-West               1:59.14    1:58.95   1 
  2 Downing, Jack                Henderson            2:01.38    2:00.57   1 
  3 Sewall, Zac                  D-West               2:04.66    2:01.95   1 
  4 Gamble, Will                 Henderson            2:03.39    2:02.33   1 
  5 Richard, Josh                Henderson            2:01.14    2:02.86   1 
  6 Daley, Tyler                 W.C. East            2:07.42    2:03.58   1 
  7 Codd, Ben                    D-West               2:03.48    2:03.85   1 
  8 Nelson, Tim                  D-West               2:03.00    2:04.04   1 
  9 Tyler, Evan                  W.C. East            2:06.24    2:05.00   1 
 10 Brennan, Sean                W.C. East            2:11.64    2:06.96   1 
 11 Berkman, Ben                 Henderson            2:01.86    2:07.12   1 
 12 Valderrabano, Isaac          D-West               2:18.49    2:09.48   1 
 13 Mazurek, Harrison            W.C. East            2:06.24    2:11.38   1 
 14 Moser, Domenic               W.C. East            2:09.24    2:15.08   1 
 15 Wilkinson, Reagan            D-West               2:17.35    2:15.95   2 
 16 Greenwood, Alex              D-West               2:15.59    2:17.96   2 
 17 Sharpless, Andrew            D-West               2:27.81    2:19.06   2 
 18 McClay, Aidan                W.C. East            2:20.65    2:20.32   2 
 19 Gusick, Martin               W.C. East            2:18.00    2:26.00   2 
 20 Ohrn, Kevin                  D-West               2:33.16    2:28.06   2 
 21 Usilton, Mike                W.C. East            2:21.41    2:28.78   2 
 22 Clifford, Dan                W.C. East            2:35.54    2:37.33   2 
 23 Sullivan, Timothy            W.C. East            2:31.44    2:37.44   2 
 24 Milam, David                 D-West               2:33.45    2:40.62   2 
 25 Robb, Jack                   W.C. East            2:30.24    2:45.39   2 
 26 Milbourne, Noah              W.C. East            3:02.79    3:02.26   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Shaun               D-West               4:31.82    4:33.97   1 
  2 O'Neill, Jake                D-West               4:33.44    4:35.20   1 
  3 Brennan, Daniel              W.C. East            4:39.31    4:40.65   1 
  4 Pash, Calvin                 Henderson            4:48.61    4:47.50   1 
  5 Long, Kevin                  D-West               4:52.88    4:48.05   1 
  6 Mazza, Joseph                W.C. East            4:50.74    4:48.34   1 
  7 Geier, Luke                  Henderson            4:54.39    4:52.76   1 
  8 Zoretic, Brian               Henderson            5:04.91    4:52.88   1 
  9 Mcafee, Jack                 Henderson            5:05.22    4:55.45   1 
 10 Siwarski, Eddie              W.C. East            4:51.04    4:55.46   1 
 11 Roth, Jon                    Henderson            5:02.97    4:55.97   1 
 12 Peat, Aidan                  D-West               5:00.65    4:56.60   1 
 13 Datte, Ben                   D-West               5:07.65    4:56.91   1 
 14 McAlonie, Adam               W.C. East            5:01.00    4:58.64   1 
 15 Peat, Tristan                D-West               5:09.16    5:00.65   1 
 16 Feola, Dom                   Henderson            4:55.71    5:03.82   1 
 17 Dougherty, Joe               W.C. East            5:03.00    5:05.31   1 
 18 McGinty, John                Henderson            5:15.97    5:06.19   2 
 19 Kaplan, Adam                 W.C. East            5:19.52    5:06.38   1 
 20 Manion, Ian                  Henderson            5:13.82    5:06.69   2 
 21 Foley, Doug                  Henderson            5:03.29    5:07.09   1 
 22 Gusick, Martin               W.C. East            5:13.26    5:07.31   1 
 23 Kurek, Steven                Henderson            5:11.20    5:15.19   2 
 24 Damico, Kevin                D-West               5:21.39    5:16.13   1 
 25 Jackson, Roman               Henderson            5:32.20    5:21.35   2 
 26 McCormack, Jon               Henderson            5:23.61    5:22.26   2 
 27 Mangine, Anthony             D-West               5:23.73    5:23.31   2 
 28 Gershman, Alex               Henderson                       5:23.37   2 
 29 Farrell, Jake                D-West               5:28.36    5:25.06   2 
 30 Clifford, Dan                W.C. East            5:35.00    5:25.12   2 
 31 Bixler, Logan                Henderson            5:05.98    5:25.99   1 
 32 Sullivan, Timothy            W.C. East            5:26.02    5:26.30   1 
 33 Goldberg, Jarrett            Henderson            5:40.50    5:26.39   2 
 34 Kilroy, Ethan                Henderson            5:31.85    5:27.39   2 
 35 Bertoni, Michael             D-West               5:27.62    5:27.54   2 
 36 Kelly, Ryan                  Henderson            5:30.07    5:27.93   2 
 37 Shepherd, Cole               Henderson            5:26.16    5:29.63   2 
 38 Kelly, Max                   D-West               5:27.73    5:30.39   2 
 39 DeAngelis, Tommy             Henderson            5:45.50    5:30.97   2 
 40 Martin, Owen                 Henderson            5:30.10    5:33.07   2 
 41 Moak, Jefferson              Henderson            5:42.36    5:37.59   2 
 42 Sorenson, Taylor             Henderson            5:48.70    5:44.57   2 
 43 Crossan, Jack                D-West               5:25.55    5:46.39   2 
 44 Gelling, Dean                D-West               5:27.91    5:48.55   2 
 45 Jarman, Zack                 D-West               5:49.39    5:49.64   2 
 46 Bonsall, michael             Henderson            5:45.51    5:50.93   2 
 47 Schweidler, Jack             Henderson            5:50.80    5:51.24   2 
 48 Levesque, Henry              Henderson            6:48.19    6:28.22   2 
 49 Milbourne, Noah              W.C. East            6:30.00    6:41.69   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Evan                 D-West              10:17.13    9:56.07  
  2 Lewin, Joshua                W.C. East           10:04.87    9:56.19  
  3 Chamoun, Joseph              D-West              10:33.65   10:09.07  
  4 Clarke, Matthew              W.C. East           10:02.73   10:14.66  
  5 Downing, Jack                Henderson           10:13.05   10:24.77  
  6 Miller, Matt                 D-West              10:37.24   10:34.40  
  7 O'Neill, Jake                D-West               9:51.75   10:39.12  
  8 Delaney, Joe                 W.C. East           10:59.24   10:49.81  
  9 Puchalla, Kyle               W.C. East           10:59.95   10:51.54  
 10 Borig, Keegan                D-West              11:50.99   10:55.96  
 11 Barton, Ryan                 D-West               9:57.07   11:04.56  
 12 Blair, Patrick               D-West              10:01.47   11:12.78  
 13 Vasko, Laszlo                W.C. East           11:03.25   11:28.56  
 14 Chylack, Matthew             D-West              13:12.76   11:32.63  
 15 Vasko, Emil                  W.C. East           11:43.63   11:32.87  
 16 Kaplan, Adam                 W.C. East           11:11.96   11:51.29  
 17 McClay, Aidan                W.C. East           11:20.24   11:59.25  
 18 Ohrn, Kevin                  D-West                         12:57.64  
 19 Kelly, Max                   D-West              12:58.03   13:12.30  
 20 Greenwood, Alex              D-West              13:09.50   13:13.42  
 21 Farrell, Jake                D-West              12:58.38   13:15.52  
 -- Pash, Calvin                 Henderson           10:22.05        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Charlie                W.C. East              16.11      16.14  
  2 Cospito, David               D-West                 18.44      17.74  
  3 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              18.30      17.86  
  4 Eadie, William               Henderson              21.53      20.70  
  5 Kiley, Connor                D-West                 19.87      22.71  
  6 Kammerer, Lucas              D-West                 21.26      23.47  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Charlie                W.C. East              43.82      42.62   1 
  2 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              43.45      42.65   1 
  3 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West                 45.65      43.67   1 
  4 Ranson, Connor               W.C. East              45.73      46.69   1 
  5 Lilly, Nick                  D-West                 49.72      48.00   2 
  6 Eadie, William               Henderson              51.18      48.67   2 
  7 Briglia, John                Henderson              50.01      50.41   1 
  8 Kiley, Connor                D-West                 52.21      50.90   2 
  9 Kammerer, Lucas              D-West                 48.91      51.48   2 
 10 Smith, Justin                D-West                 57.51      55.01   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               43.83      44.78  
     1) Cospito, David                  2) Gainer, Terrence               
     3) Bills, A.J.                     4) Gainer, Marcus                 
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         44.72      45.60  
  3 Downingtown West  'B'                               46.50     x46.10  
     1) Mitchell, Will                  2) Fleming, Rydir                 
     3) Boswell, Kirill                 4) Lewis, Tyriq                   
 -- West Chester East  'A'                              47.04        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:35.18    3:35.15   1 
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:36.94    3:45.07   1 
     1) Gainer, Marcus                  2) McIntire, Jared                
     3) Mitchell, Will                  4) Gainer, Terrence               
  3 West Chester East  'A'                            3:44.30    3:46.20   1 
  4 Downingtown West  'D'                             3:52.24   x3:47.45   2 
     1) Valderrabano, Isaac             2) Long, Kevin                    
     3) Codd, Kevin                     4) Evans, Trevor                  
  5 Downingtown West  'B'                             3:48.94   x3:49.01   1 
     1) Cospito, David                  2) Fleming, Rydir                 
     3) Garcia, Morrell                 4) Ayambem, Tawo                  
  6 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:45.18   x3:49.39   1 
  7 West Chester Henderson  'C'                       3:48.18   x3:49.75   2 
  8 West Chester East  'B'                            3:45.00   x3:50.61   1 
  9 Downingtown West  'C'                             4:06.94   x4:06.84   2 
     1) Difrancesco, Mike               2) Hader, Ali                     
     3) Marasco, Joey                   4) Paroya, Abe                    
 10 Downingtown West  'E'                             4:08.94   x4:10.53   2 
     1) Datte, Ben                      2) Wilkinson, Reagan              
     3) Huberty, Jack                   4) Peat, Tristan                  
 11 Downingtown West  'F'                             4:16.94   x4:25.98   2 
     1) Damico, Kevin                   2) Jarman, Zack                   
     3) Bertoni, Michael                4) Mangine, Anthony               
 12 West Chester East  'C'                            4:35.00   x4:53.98   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:36.91    8:31.46  
     1) Blair, Patrick                  2) Rollins, Tyler                 
     3) Sewall, Payton                  4) Mucha, Nate                    
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:15.88    8:38.55  
  3 West Chester East  'A'                            9:25.00    9:15.24  
  4 Downingtown West  'B'                             8:55.91   x9:15.72  
     1) Borig, Keegan                   2) Diedwardo, Vincent             
     3) Wilson, Alec                    4) Lynch, Noah                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luneburg, Jackson            D-West               5-08.00    5-06.00  
  2 Dowling, Liam                Henderson            5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  3 Robinson, Ethan              D-West               5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  4 Mulville, Stephen            D-West               5-04.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Jeune, Jack                  D-West               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Galeano, Luke                Henderson            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hocker, Steven               W.C. East            5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galeano, Luke                Henderson            8-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Robinson, Ethan              D-West               7-05.00    8-00.00  
  3 Crossan, Jack                D-West               8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Yezak, Kyle                  D-West               7-05.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefel, Justin               D-West              18-10.00   19-02.75  
  2 Cichanowsky, Kyle            W.C. East           19-02.50   19-02.00  
  3 Luneburg, Jackson            D-West              18-06.50   19-00.75  
  4 Lewis, Tyriq                 D-West              18-05.00   19-00.50  
  5 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           19-01.00   18-08.75  
  6 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West              16-11.50   18-02.25  
  7 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           17-09.00   17-06.00  
  8 Williams, Devin              W.C. East           18-01.00   17-03.75  
  9 Fleming, Rydir               D-West                         17-03.00  
 10 Goodstein, Samson            D-West              16-01.25   16-06.50  
 11 Witiak, Adam                 Henderson           16-05.00   16-00.25  
 12 Saha, Iraj                   Henderson           15-09.25   15-09.75  
 13 Joseph, Ryan                 Henderson                      15-03.00  
 14 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West              14-01.00   13-11.00  
 15 Schweidler, Jack             Henderson           14-08.50   13-01.00  
 -- Currie, Evan                 W.C. East           14-10.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Wesley             D-West              15-09.00         ND  
 -- Cooper, Myles                Henderson           19-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefel, Justin               D-West              42-00.00   43-04.25  
  2 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           38-05.00   39-02.00  
  3 Goodstein, Samson            D-West                         36-08.25  
  4 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           36-11.50   36-00.00  
  5 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West              32-04.00   29-09.00  
 -- Williams, Wesley             D-West              28-04.75         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Thomas                W.C. East           45-00.00   44-10.00  
  2 Yarnall, Andrew              D-West              37-08.50   37-09.75  
  3 Hammond, Ryan                D-West              34-08.50   35-02.25  
  4 Demi, Noah                   Henderson           39-01.25   34-08.00  
  5 Young, Jack                  D-West              35-03.25   34-03.50  
  6 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West              34-03.50   33-10.25  
  7 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           W.C. East           31-04.25   33-08.00  
  8 Metcalf, Craig               W.C. East           31-06.50   32-08.25  
  9 Golden, Dylan                W.C. East           34-08.50   32-07.50  
 10 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson           30-05.25   32-06.00  
 11 Bethea, Jared                D-West              33-04.00   32-02.00  
 12 Kerr, Dane                   W.C. East           28-01.25   28-08.00  
 13 Andraos, George              W.C. East           30-10.50   28-00.00  
 14 Carranco, Eric               Henderson           25-05.00   27-01.00  
 15 Wager, Brendan               Henderson           20-05.00   23-00.00  
 16 Kormann, Bobby               Henderson           25-00.00   22-04.00  
 17 Makowski, Shane              Henderson           19-09.50   20-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Thomas                W.C. East             136-02     135-11  
  2 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson             118-06     116-08  
  3 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             120-04     111-05  
  4 Yarnall, Andrew              D-West                 98-02     107-03  
  5 Talley, John                 Henderson             103-09     107-01  
  6 Golden, Dylan                W.C. East             103-11     106-04  
  7 Boquist, Cole                Henderson             107-08     104-03  
  8 Young, Jack                  D-West                 78-02     102-11  
  9 Hocker, Steven               W.C. East              85-01     100-00  
 10 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           W.C. East              96-10      99-00  
 11 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson              97-00      98-03  
 12 Metcalf, Craig               W.C. East                         86-03  
 13 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson           78-09.50      83-11  
 14 Kerr, Dane                   W.C. East              76-10      81-04  
 15 Hammond, Ryan                D-West                 67-06      78-01  
 16 Andraos, George              W.C. East              88-09      77-07  
 17 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West                 77-05      71-01  
 18 Bickley, Kenet               W.C. East              69-08      69-02  
 19 Brazzle, Craig               D-West                 63-09      66-08  
 20 Bethea, Jared                D-West                 68-09      66-03  
 21 Lam, Andy                    W.C. East              72-04      63-04  
 -- Currie, Evan                 W.C. East              67-11         ND  
 -- Kuzman, Bryce                D-West                 96-01         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             160-03     159-01  
  2 Matje, Michael               W.C. East             134-07     139-06  
  3 White, David                 W.C. East             145-04     137-07  
  4 Glass, Conor                 W.C. East             119-00     118-02  
  5 Caliendo, Matt               Henderson             113-07     113-00  
  6 Talley, John                 Henderson             122-03     111-06  
  7 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson             117-07     110-03  
  8 Hahn, Mike                   W.C. East              99-00     104-07  
  9 Boquist, Cole                Henderson             108-11     102-06  
 10 Bethea, Jared                D-West                110-10      99-05  
 11 Wilmer, Matthew              W.C. East              96-06      98-11  
 12 Kovach, Austin               W.C. East              92-01      95-08  
 13 Richardson, Ian              W.C. East             107-00      95-02  
 14 Richard, Josh                Henderson             116-08      93-08  
 15 Madarasz, Jay                W.C. East              86-11      85-05  
 16 Virgilio, Jim                W.C. East              91-02      84-02  
 17 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West                107-04      84-00  
 18 Brazzle, Craig               D-West                 68-07      81-08  
 19 Riccione, Cole               W.C. East              65-04      80-04  
 20 Pimley, Dan                  W.C. East              72-03      79-07  
 21 Watson, Matthew              W.C. East              72-07      76-05  
 22 Pimley, John                 W.C. East              66-11      66-10  
 23 Hammond, Ryan                D-West                 63-08      63-02  
 -- Delgadillo, Gonzalo          W.C. East             101-00         ND  
 -- Pizii, William               W.C. East             153-10         ND  
 -- Perucki, John                W.C. East             101-04         ND  

Licensed to Henderson High School               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2017
       Henderson vs. Downingtown West vs. West Chester East - 4/18/2017        
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
             West Chester East   82.50     66.50 Downingtown West              
        West Chester Henderson   93.00     56.00 Downingtown West              
        West Chester Henderson   87.00     62.00 West Chester East             
 
                                      Men                                      
              Downingtown West   97.00     52.00 West Chester East             
              Downingtown West   91.00     59.00 West Chester Henderson        
        West Chester Henderson   76.00     65.00 West Chester East             

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: