Page 1


 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1  197 Ally Clarke        WC East          13:34 
    2  268 Jenna Mulhern      WCH              13:42 
    3  264 Courtney Kitchen   WCH              13:44 
    4  276 Emma Teneza        WCH              13:53 
    5  249 Courtney Alexander WCH              13:54 
    6  208 Michaela Schiele   WC East          13:58 
    7  204 Sonia Piombino     WC East          13:59 
    8  137 Aliza Thir         DTW              14:22 
    9  113 Reagan Flannery    DTW              14:22 
   10  107 Ashley Cichon      DTW              14:23 
   11  203 Claire Mobed       WC East          14:27 
   12  273 Liesl Scherrer     WCH              14:41 
   13  112 Lauren Flannery    DTW              14:46 
   14  133 Julia Riley        DTW              14:47 
   15  130 Lauren Perlish     DTW              14:47 
   16  251 Megan Baker        WCH              14:50 
   17  201 Marguerite Greulic WC East          14:54 
   18  266 Frankie Lister     WCH              15:05 
   19  143 Kennedy Zednik     DTW              15:05 
   20  199 Ava DiEgidio       WC East          15:21 
   21  110 Tessa Datte        DTW              15:21 
   22  123 Maddy Mailloux     DTW              15:25 
   23  254 Katie Bixler       WCH              15:35 
   24  253 Jordan Bender      WCH              15:35 
   25  260 Amber Gehron       WCH              15:36 
   26  193 Rachel Andiario    WC East          15:42 
   27  263 Peyton Herbst      WCH              16:03 
   28  262 Laura Hecker       WCH              16:06 
   29  125 Lily Morgan        DTW              16:17 
   30  269 Chloe Ng           WCH              16:35 
   31  134 Savannah Shaw      DTW              16:39 
   32  207 Riley Rehrig       WC East          16:39 
   33  202 Miranda Herman     WC East          16:43 
   34  256 Autumn Bryan       WCH              16:43 
   35  131 Elizabeth Proietti DTW              16:47 
   36  205 Ella Prieto        WC East          16:52 
   37  255 Olivia Blakely     WCH              16:52 
   38  109 Sarah Crawford     DTW              16:55 
   39  278 Natalie Walton     WCH              16:56 
   40  250 Emily Baker        WCH              16:58 
   41  200 Ashley Edmunds     WC East          16:59 
   42  258 Eva Dillon         WCH              17:06 
   43  122 Katrina Loftus     DTW              17:13 
   44  275 Peyton Talley      WCH              17:14 
   45  136 Adelaide Suchecki  DTW              17:15 
   46  135 Sarah Stockdale    DTW              17:17 
   47  195 Jadyn Blum         WC East          17:18 
   48  127 Abbie ONeill       DTW              17:24 
   49  257 Julia Cuesta       WCH              17:39 
   50  194 Anastasia Barrett  WC East          17:46 
   51  132 Meysoon Quraishi   DTW              17:50 
   52  121 Hailey Lloyd       DTW              17:51 
   53  248 Katie Ackerman     WCH              17:51 
   54  274 Jaini Shah         WCH              17:52 
   55  108 Maisy Cline        DTW              17:54 
   56  124 Lucy Minchoff      DTW              17:55 
   57  196 Carly Chermak      WC East          17:58 
   58  116 Lauren Glancey     DTW              17:58 
   59  279 Alison Zheng       WCH              18:29 
   60  198 Abby Criscuolo     WC East          18:39 
   61  129 Kari Peck          DTW              18:44 
   62  142 Jessica Wogram     DTW              18:44 
   63  138 Katie Toth         DTW              18:47 
   64  120 Shea Leamy         DTW              18:58 
   65  206 Cassie Rafter      WC East          19:25 
   66  261 Lauren Handler     WCH              19:28 
   67  117 Kylie Grafje       DTW              19:50 
   68  271 Vanessa Rybandt    WCH              19:52 
   69  114 Zoë Fontecchio     DTW              20:12 
   70  267 Filomena Mayer     WCH              20:35 
   71  141 Hailey Welsh       DTW              20:54 
   72  270 Camille Parkinson  WCH              21:46 
   73  272 Hannah Scherffel   WCH              21:46 
   74  128 Kendal ONeill      DTW              22:10 
   75  118 Lauren Haegele     DTW              22:39 
   76  139 Ainslee Walker     DTW              27:58 
   77  119 Alessandra Hernand DTW              28:00 



 
                            Races as Dual meets
   

                                DTW vs WCH

  1.    18  WCH              (  13:59  1:09:54   0:59)
===============================
  1      1  Jenna Mulhern             13:42
  2      2  Courtney Kitchen          13:44
  3      3  Emma Teneza               13:53
  4      4  Courtney Alexander        13:54
  5      8  Liesl Scherrer            14:41
  6   ( 12) Megan Baker               14:50
  7   ( 13) Frankie Lister            15:05

  2.    37  DTW              (  14:32  1:12:40   0:25)
===============================
  1      5  Aliza Thir                14:22
  2      6  Reagan Flannery           14:22
  3      7  Ashley Cichon             14:23
  4      9  Lauren Flannery           14:46
  5     10  Julia Riley               14:47
  6   ( 11) Lauren Perlish            14:47
  7   ( 14) Kennedy Zednik            15:05



                              DTW vs WC EAST

  1.    24  WC East          (  14:11  1:10:52   1:20)
===============================
  1      1  Ally Clarke               13:34
  2      2  Michaela Schiele          13:58
  3      3  Sonia Piombino            13:59
  4      7  Claire Mobed              14:27
  5     11  Marguerite Greulich       14:54
  6   ( 13) Ava DiEgidio              15:21
  7   ( 14) Rachel Andiario           15:42

  2.    32  DTW              (  14:32  1:12:40   0:25)
===============================
  1      4  Aliza Thir                14:22
  2      5  Reagan Flannery           14:22
  3      6  Ashley Cichon             14:23
  4      8  Lauren Flannery           14:46
  5      9  Julia Riley               14:47
  6   ( 10) Lauren Perlish            14:47
  7   ( 12) Kennedy Zednik            15:05



                              WCH vs WC EAST

  1.    23  WCH              (  13:59  1:09:54   0:59)
===============================
  1      2  Jenna Mulhern             13:42
  2      3  Courtney Kitchen          13:44
  3      4  Emma Teneza               13:53
  4      5  Courtney Alexander        13:54
  5      9  Liesl Scherrer            14:41
  6   ( 10) Megan Baker               14:50
  7   ( 12) Frankie Lister            15:05

  2.    33  WC East          (  14:11  1:10:52   1:20)
===============================
  1      1  Ally Clarke               13:34
  2      6  Michaela Schiele          13:58
  3      7  Sonia Piombino            13:59
  4      8  Claire Mobed              14:27
  5     11  Marguerite Greulich       14:54
  6   ( 13) Ava DiEgidio              15:21
  7   ( 14) Rachel Andiario           15:42


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: