6th Grade
7th Grade
8th Grade


                                                                      Page 1
            HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                 10/27/15
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Joey  Litvin         8 BALA CYNWYD                8:13.5  4:58 
    2    2 Patrick Theveny      8 SLMS                       8:15.6  4:59 
    3    3 Luke Narbus          8 SLMS                       8:27.1  5:06 
    4    4 Jack O'Neill         8 SLMS                       8:28.9  5:07 
    5    5 Andrew Woolery       8 SLMS                       8:31.8  5:09 
    6    6 Danny McLoughlin     8 SLMS                       8:33.1  5:10 
    7    7 Jacob Lawson         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    8:43.7  5:16 
    8    8 Navid Eghbali        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    8:43.8  5:16 
    9    9 Matthew Varghese     8 ARCOLA                     8:48.0  5:19 
   10   10 Mickey Gommer        8 SLMS                       8:48.1  5:19 
   11   11 Gavin Maxwell        7 KENNETT MS                 8:48.8  5:19 
   12   12 Griffin Pumilia      8 ARCOLA                     8:51.5  5:21 
   13   13 Alex Carson          7 WELSH VALLEY               8:58.1  5:25 
   14   14 Peter Zekonis        8 GARNET VALLEY MS           8:59.2  5:25 
   15   15 Nick Lamey           7 INTERBORO                  9:00.0  5:26 
   16   16 Tyler Carson         7 WELSH VALLEY               9:01.8  5:27 
   17   17 Sam Catania          8 WELSH VALLEY               9:02.2  5:27 
   18   18 Steven Woolery       7 SLMS                       9:04.0  5:28 
   19   19 Andrew Overman       7 KENNETT MS                 9:04.3  5:28 
   20      Brett Bonebrake      7 SLMS                       9:11.3  5:33 
   21   20 Sean McDonald        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:12.9  5:34 
   22   21 David  Litvin        6 BALA CYNWYD                9:14.0  5:34 
   23      Patrick Kelly        8 SLMS                       9:15.3  5:35 
   24   22 Joshua Fingerhut     8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL   9:19.0  5:37 
   25   23 Jack Kapralick       8 ARCOLA                     9:20.7  5:38 
   26   24 Tom Heffernan        7 ARCOLA                     9:23.1  5:40 
   27   25 Drew Gillespie       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL   9:24.5  5:41 
   28   26 Aaron Scavuzzo       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:25.5  5:41 
   29   27 Logan Carsley        7 ARCOLA                     9:26.3  5:42 
   30   28 Jalen Ward           7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:26.4  5:42 
   31   29 Justin Badt          7 BALA CYNWYD                9:28.2  5:43 
   32   30 Ethan Fingerhut      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL   9:28.6  5:43 
   33   31 Sam Kartsonis        8 WELSH VALLEY               9:28.9  5:43 
   34   32 Matthew Ganly        8 KENNETT MS                 9:29.0  5:43 
   35   33 Alexander Viscomi    8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:29.3  5:43 
   36   34 Patrick McCann       8 WELSH VALLEY               9:30.1  5:44 
   37   35 Ben Corsi            8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:31.2  5:45 
   38   36 Isaiah Trader        7 BALA CYNWYD                9:31.8  5:45 
   39      Benjamin Klinger     7 SLMS                       9:33.0  5:46 
   40   37 Michell Thompson     8 ARCOLA                     9:35.1  5:47 
   41   38 Connor Smith         8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO  9:36.9  5:48 
   42   39 Alex Bullard         6 BALA CYNWYD                9:38.5  5:49 
   43   40 Justin Sanelli       7 ARCOLA                     9:39.8  5:50 
   44      Alex Clark           7 ARCOLA                     9:39.9  5:50 
   45      Kevin Cui            7 ARCOLA                     9:40.5  5:50 
   46   41 Zach Keeney          8 INTERBORO                  9:41.0  5:50 
   47      Brendan Luong        8 SLMS                       9:41.5  5:51 
   48      Ethan Miller         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:41.8  5:51 
   49      Joshua Senackerib    8 SLMS                       9:42.5  5:51 
   50   42 Ethan Blum           7 BALA CYNWYD                9:43.9  5:52 
   51   43 Hayward Smith-Cassi  8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO  9:44.5  5:53 
   52   44 Karthik Reddy        7 GARNET VALLEY MS           9:45.0  5:53 
   53      Kevin Riddell        8 ARCOLA                     9:46.1  5:54 
   54      Chris Splentzer      7 ARCOLA                     9:48.5  5:55 
   55   45 Sean Garrett         8 GARNET VALLEY MS           9:48.5  5:55 
   56      Perry Hopwood        7 ARCOLA                     9:51.0  5:56 
   57   46 Aaron Montenegro     8 BALA CYNWYD                9:52.4  5:57 
   58      Ben  Miller-Wilson   6 BALA CYNWYD                9:55.2  5:59 
   59   47 Tyler Peterson       7 WELSH VALLEY               9:56.0  6:00 
   60   48 Khairi Lewis         8 WELSH VALLEY               9:56.6  6:00 
   61      Jacob Krimsky        6 BALA CYNWYD                9:56.8  6:00 
   62   49 Max Foster           8 GARNET VALLEY MS           9:56.9  6:00 
   63   50 Stephen Lozano       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL   9:57.5  6:00 
   64   51 Tyler Cymbala        6 GARNET VALLEY MS           9:58.8  6:01 
   65      Simon Schmeider      6 BALA CYNWYD               10:00.7  6:02 
   66   52 Luke Murray          8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:01.7  6:03 
   67   53 Cole Vallette        8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 10:04.0  6:04 
   68   54 John Colavito        7 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:05.1  6:05 
   69      Mike Bai             8 ARCOLA                    10:08.0  6:07 
   70      Udit Subramanya      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:08.2  6:07 
   71   55 John Matics          7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 10:08.8  6:07 
   72      Ethan  Manin         8 BALA CYNWYD               10:10.9  6:08 
   73      Malik Lewis          8 WELSH VALLEY              10:12.3  6:09 
   74      Michael Ostertag     7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:12.4  6:09 
   75   56 Michael Radzanowski  8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 10:12.5  6:09 
   76      Nathanael Marino     7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:13.2  6:10 
   77      Jakob Segal          8 BALA CYNWYD               10:13.4  6:10 
   78   57 Brandon Cardell      7 INTERBORO                 10:15.0  6:11 
   79   58 Kyle Bell            6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:17.5  6:12 
   80   59 Sam Starvrakos       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:18.2  6:13 
   81      Robert D'Aquila      7 WELSH VALLEY              10:18.8  6:13 
   82      Ryan Brubaker        8 SLMS                      10:19.7  6:14 
   83      Jack Hewitt          8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:21.3  6:15 
   84      Anthony Lawson       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:22.9  6:16 
   85      Zach Freels          7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:23.8  6:16 
   86      Taylor McAfee        8 SLMS                      10:24.6  6:17 
   87      Henry Folk           7 WELSH VALLEY              10:24.8  6:17 
   88      Logan Ebner          6 WELSH VALLEY              10:26.9  6:18 
   89      Adam Greenfield      7 WELSH VALLEY              10:29.7  6:20 
   90      Daniel Chimes        7 ARCOLA                    10:31.0  6:21 
   91      Jarod Ocampo         8 BALA CYNWYD               10:31.5  6:21 
   92   60 Ethan Everitt        6 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:31.8  6:21 
   93   61 Maxwell Silverstein  8 KENNETT MS                10:32.9  6:22 
   94      Nathan McCall        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:33.9  6:22 
   95      Dylan McCormack      7 BALA CYNWYD               10:35.6  6:23 
   96      Amos Zou             6 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:36.3  6:24 
   97   62 Phillip Jung         8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 10:37.1  6:24 
   98      Jake Graham          7 SLMS                      10:37.9  6:25 
   99      James Lane           7 WELSH VALLEY              10:38.3  6:25 
  100      Asher Goodwin        8 BALA CYNWYD               10:39.9  6:26 
  101      Mitchell Huffman     7 BALA CYNWYD               10:40.0  6:26 
  102   63 Ian Gaadt            8 KENNETT MS                10:40.9  6:27 
  103      Ben Gorse            8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:44.3  6:29 
  104      Ryan Kempster        7 ARCOLA                    10:44.5  6:29 
  105      Chris Aley           7 ARCOLA                    10:45.0  6:29 
  106      Ilan Tauber          6 BALA CYNWYD               10:45.3  6:29 
  107      Benito Ortozar       7 BALA CYNWYD               10:45.7  6:29 
  108      Connor Murray        8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:46.6  6:30 
  109   64 Colin Huff           7 KENNETT MS                10:46.7  6:30 
  110      Jason Costello       7 BALA CYNWYD               10:46.9  6:30 
  111      Asher Hancock        8 BALA CYNWYD               10:49.7  6:32 
  112      Brandon Powell       7 SLMS                      10:49.8  6:32 
  113      Geoffrey Bynam       7 BALA CYNWYD               10:50.6  6:32 
  114      William Vaughan      8 WELSH VALLEY              10:52.2  6:33 
  115      Max Carfrey          6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:53.0  6:34 
  116   65 Minh Duong           8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 10:55.1  6:35 
  117      Dan Braverman        8 WELSH VALLEY              10:55.6  6:35 
  118      Thomas Vaughan       8 WELSH VALLEY              10:55.7  6:35 
  119   66 Louis Millone        6 DHMS                      10:59.1  6:38 
  120      Max Weinstein        6 BALA CYNWYD               11:03.7  6:40 
  121      Alex Im              6 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:03.8  6:40 
  122      Gavin Hepner         7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:03.9  6:40 
  123      Aiden Byrne          7 ARCOLA                    11:04.9  6:41 
  124      Peter Dorley         7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:06.2  6:42 
  125      Brandon Murray       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:07.8  6:43 
  126      Anthony Glascock     8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:09.4  6:44 
  127      Ethan Gretzula       8 ARCOLA                    11:11.7  6:45 
  128      John Scallan         8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:12.0  6:45 
  129      Jack Jablonski       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:12.6  6:46 
  130      Graham Branscom      8 WELSH VALLEY              11:13.4  6:46 
  131      Grayson Davidock     7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:14.5  6:47 
  132   67 Garrett Thompson     8 INTERBORO                 11:14.5  6:47 
  133      Nathan Holst-Rightl  7 SLMS                      11:15.0  6:47 
  134   68 Tejis Ranganath      8 KENNETT MS                11:15.8  6:48 
  135      Matthew Mariani      7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:16.7  6:48 
  136      John Nguyen          7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:16.8  6:48 
  137      Matthew Tylek        7 SLMS                      11:17.2  6:48 
  138      Christain Hennessy   7 ARCOLA                    11:17.7  6:49 
  139   69 Holden Langdon       8 INTERBORO                 11:18.0  6:49 
  140      Nick Mainardi        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:20.9  6:51 
  141      Joseph Czarkowski    8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:21.2  6:51 
  142      Isaac Frank          6 BALA CYNWYD               11:21.4  6:51 
  143      Ryan O'Donnell       8 SLMS                      11:21.9  6:51 
  144      Kaushik Srinath      8 ARCOLA                    11:22.0  6:51 
  145      Liam Keating         7 WELSH VALLEY              11:22.7  6:52 
  146      Jack Fox             8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:23.8  6:52 
  147      Ethan Schatz         8 BALA CYNWYD               11:24.1  6:53 
  148      Jacob Mentzer        7 KENNETT MS                11:24.5  6:53 
  149      Timothy Kratz        7 KENNETT MS                11:24.6  6:53 
  150      Ethan Wolf           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:24.8  6:53 
  151      John Roth            8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:26.3  6:54 
  152      John Salt            8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:31.3  6:57 
  153   70 CJ Briddes           7 DHMS                      11:31.5  6:57 
  154      Thomas Lautenbach    7 WELSH VALLEY              11:32.4  6:58 
  155      Eli Rothman          8 BALA CYNWYD               11:32.8  6:58 
  156      Brian Galligan       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:32.9  6:58 
  157      Barak Kesten         6 BALA CYNWYD               11:33.8  6:58 
  158      Luke Merrill         7 ARCOLA                    11:36.2  7:00 
  159      Ethan Berks          8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:36.7  7:00 
  160      John Kiernan         7 ARCOLA                    11:39.5  7:02 
  161   71 Aaron Stankiewicz    8 INTERBORO                 11:40.2  7:02 
  162      Ethan Faust          8 KENNETT MS                11:40.7  7:03 
  163      Daniel Cooper        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:44.3  7:05 
  164      Ethan Robinson       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:44.7  7:05 
  165      Owen Weatherbee      7 BALA CYNWYD               11:45.3  7:05 
  166      Connor McCabe        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:46.6  7:06 
  167      Chinazo Amaefuna     7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:47.1  7:06 
  168   72 Jon McCloskey        7 INTERBORO                 11:47.2  7:06 
  169      Zachary Graaf        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:48.3  7:07 
  170      Gunner Spaeth        7 BALA CYNWYD               11:48.9  7:08 
  171      Steven Egnaczyk      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:51.5  7:09 
  172      Bryan Hanhtun        7 WELSH VALLEY              11:52.4  7:10 
  173      Trevor Bowdoin       8 KENNETT MS                11:53.0  7:10 
  174      Evan Lainoff         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:53.1  7:10 
  175      Max Colizzo          7 SLMS                      11:53.7  7:10 
  176      David Park           7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:54.7  7:11 
  177      Dartagnan Stater     6 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:55.3  7:11 
  178      Zach Kasuba          6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:56.8  7:12 
  179      Victor LaSasso       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:57.4  7:13 
  180      Collin Cunningham    6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:57.4  7:13 
  181      Lucas Williams       6 BALA CYNWYD               12:00.0  7:14 
  182      Matthew Pulcinella   6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:01.0  7:15 
  183      Jacob Novick         7 WELSH VALLEY              12:03.1  7:16 
  184      Bobby Sundo          7 SLMS                      12:04.1  7:17 
  185   73 Jimmy Sloan          7 DHMS                      12:05.7  7:18 
  186      Srinath Govindaraju  8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:06.5  7:18 
  187      Carlos Chimal        7 KENNETT MS                12:06.9  7:18 
  188   74 Sam Kimmel           6 DHMS                      12:08.1  7:19 
  189      Nathan Wartell       7 ARCOLA                    12:08.5  7:19 
  190      Aaron Trader         7 BALA CYNWYD               12:09.5  7:20 
  191   75 Luca Menta           7 DHMS                      12:09.6  7:20 
  192      Ryan Carson          6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:10.4  7:20 
  193      Murphy Roberts       8 SLMS                      12:12.2  7:22 
  194      Deven Parikh         7 WELSH VALLEY              12:13.9  7:23 
  195      T. J. Suchta         8 KENNETT MS                12:16.5  7:24 
  196      Dominic DiLuzio      6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:17.0  7:24 
  197      Ryan Shindler        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:17.5  7:25 
  198      Ethan Gold           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:17.6  7:25 
  199      Liam McAvoy          7 SLMS                      12:19.7  7:26 
  200      Sagan Kakkar         8 ARCOLA                    12:20.9  7:27 
  201      Will Denning         7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:20.9  7:27 
  202      Timothy Johns        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:23.3  7:28 
  203      Andrew Christie      6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:24.0  7:29 
  204      RJ Abbott            6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:25.0  7:29 
  205      Joshua Faust         8 KENNETT MS                12:28.0  7:31 
  206   76 Ian Lengua           7 DHMS                      12:28.9  7:32 
  207      Colin Hatt           7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:29.0  7:32 
  208      Ethan Pennington     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:30.1  7:32 
  209      AJ Chelko            6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:30.5  7:33 
  210      Austin Lozinak       8 ARCOLA                    12:31.7  7:33 
  211      Caleb Schmitt        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:36.2  7:36 
  212      Daniel Flynn         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:37.5  7:37 
  213      Wyatt Wolgin         6 WELSH VALLEY              12:38.6  7:37 
  214      Gavin McMahon        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:39.8  7:38 
  215      Bennet Schwarz       6 WELSH VALLEY              12:45.5  7:42 
  216      Aiden Render-Katoli  7 WELSH VALLEY              12:46.8  7:42 
  217      Jonah Srulevich      7 WELSH VALLEY              12:48.4  7:43 
  218      Kyle Purvis          6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:57.5  7:49 
  219      Joshua Mintzer       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:01.7  7:51 
  220      Jack Demtshuk        7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:02.6  7:52 
  221      Ryan Dorrin          8 INTERBORO                 13:06.0  7:54 
  222      Louis Johnson        8 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:06.7  7:54 
  223      Jeffrey Kummeth      7 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:08.2  7:55 
  224      Christopher Rowley   8 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:16.4  8:00 
  225      Daniel Smith         7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:23.3  8:04 
  226      Ross Weiner          7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:26.0  8:06 
  227      Alec Lewis           7 WELSH VALLEY              13:26.2  8:06 
  228      Ryan Valle           7 ARCOLA                    13:26.2  8:06 
  229      Dylan Flynn          6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:28.1  8:07 
  230      Jaden Schillaci      6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:29.6  8:08 
  231      Gregory Lederer      6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:34.9  8:11 
  232      Nathaniel Drew       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:39.0  8:14 
  233      Benjamin Chang       7 SLMS                      13:43.2  8:16 
  234      Cooper Bradley       7 KENNETT MS                13:52.3  8:22 
  235      Connor Shaffer       7 INTERBORO                 13:57.2  8:25 
  236      Aydan Clarke         8 SLMS                      13:57.9  8:25 
  237      Tristan Thompson     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:08.0  8:31 
  238      Matthew Kinkopf      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:14.2  8:35 
  239      Aaron Fields         7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:17.5  8:37 
  240      Joseph Schillaci     7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:18.1  8:37 
  241      Jack McKeon          7 ARCOLA                    14:19.7  8:38 
  242      Max Harris           8 WELSH VALLEY              14:21.3  8:39 
  243      Andrew Sergovic      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:24.0  8:41 
  244   77 Anthony Franco       6 DHMS                      14:29.8  8:44 
  245      Malik Lonjuin        8 DHMS                      14:30.3  8:45 
  246      Jacob Thomas         8 KENNETT MS                14:31.5  8:45 
  247      Andrew Longenau      7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:33.9  8:47 
  248      Antonio Astiloero    7 WELSH VALLEY              14:40.7  8:51 
  249      Mikey Zebley         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:49.3  8:56 
  250      Josh Ducey           8 INTERBORO                 14:53.6  8:59 
  251      Cole Yacono          7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  15:05.8  9:06 
  252      Jordan Lewis         7 WELSH VALLEY              15:08.0  9:07 
  253      AJ Burton            7 KENNETT MS                15:12.7  9:10 
  254      Logan Sareyka        7 GARNET VALLEY MS          15:26.4  9:19 
  255      Derek Luther         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  15:29.5  9:20 
  256      Tyler Bunch          7 KENNETT MS                15:41.3  9:27 
  257      Tim Rogers           7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  16:01.5  9:40 
  258      Nicholas Cauffman    7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  16:08.5  9:44 
  259      Satyik Katpadi       7 GARNET VALLEY MS          16:09.5  9:44 
  260      Markus Foltz         8 GARNET VALLEY MS          16:10.1  9:45 
  261      Aditya Wodeyar       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          16:50.2 10:09 
  262      Tyler Blessington    7 SLMS                      17:10.2 10:21 
  263      Samuel DiTrolio      6 GARNET VALLEY MS          17:14.1 10:23 
  264      Jake Matsen          7 GARNET VALLEY MS          18:36.4 11:13 
  265      Connor Delaney       7 GARNET VALLEY MS          18:45.9 11:19 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    20  SLMS                      ( 8:27.3  42:16.5 0:17.5)
========================================
  1      2  Patrick Theveny            8:15.6
  2      3  Luke Narbus                8:27.1
  3      4  Jack O'Neill               8:28.9
  4      5  Andrew Woolery             8:31.8
  5      6  Danny McLoughlin           8:33.1
  6   ( 10) Mickey Gommer              8:48.1
  7   ( 18) Steven Woolery             9:04.0

  2.    89  LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   ( 9:06.5  45:32.3 0:42.7)
========================================
  1      7  Jacob Lawson               8:43.7
  2      8  Navid Eghbali              8:43.8
  3     20  Sean McDonald              9:12.9
  4     26  Aaron Scavuzzo             9:25.5
  5     28  Jalen Ward                 9:26.4
  6   ( 33) Alexander Viscomi          9:29.3
  7   ( 35) Ben Corsi                  9:31.2

  3.    95  ARCOLA                    ( 9:10.0  45:49.6 0:38.3)
========================================
  1      9  Matthew Varghese           8:48.0
  2     12  Griffin Pumilia            8:51.5
  3     23  Jack Kapralick             9:20.7
  4     24  Tom Heffernan              9:23.1
  5     27  Logan Carsley              9:26.3
  6   ( 37) Michell Thompson           9:35.1
  7   ( 40) Justin Sanelli             9:39.8

  4.   111  WELSH VALLEY              ( 9:12.3  46:01.1 0:32.0)
========================================
  1     13  Alex Carson                8:58.1
  2     16  Tyler Carson               9:01.8
  3     17  Sam Catania                9:02.2
  4     31  Sam Kartsonis              9:28.9
  5     34  Patrick McCann             9:30.1
  6   ( 47) Tyler Peterson             9:56.0
  7   ( 48) Khairi Lewis               9:56.6

  5.   126  BALA CYNWYD               ( 9:13.2  46:06.0 1:25.0)
========================================
  1      1  Joey  Litvin               8:13.5
  2     21  David  Litvin              9:14.0
  3     29  Justin Badt                9:28.2
  4     36  Isaiah Trader              9:31.8
  5     39  Alex Bullard               9:38.5
  6   ( 42) Ethan Blum                 9:43.9
  7   ( 46) Aaron Montenegro           9:52.4

  6.   179  HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  ( 9:38.3  48:11.3 0:42.7)
========================================
  1     22  Joshua Fingerhut           9:19.0
  2     25  Drew Gillespie             9:24.5
  3     30  Ethan Fingerhut            9:28.6
  4     50  Stephen Lozano             9:57.5
  5     52  Luke Murray               10:01.7
  6   ( 58) Kyle Bell                 10:17.5
  7   ( 59) Sam Starvrakos            10:18.2

  7.   186  KENNETT MS                ( 9:43.2  48:35.9 1:52.1)
========================================
  1     11  Gavin Maxwell              8:48.8
  2     19  Andrew Overman             9:04.3
  3     32  Matthew Ganly              9:29.0
  4     61  Maxwell Silverstein       10:32.9
  5     63  Ian Gaadt                 10:40.9
  6   ( 64) Colin Huff                10:46.7
  7   ( 68) Tejis Ranganath           11:15.8

  8.   203  GARNET VALLEY MS          ( 9:41.7  48:28.4 0:59.6)
========================================
  1     14  Peter Zekonis              8:59.2
  2     44  Karthik Reddy              9:45.0
  3     45  Sean Garrett               9:48.5
  4     49  Max Foster                 9:56.9
  5     51  Tyler Cymbala              9:58.8
  6   ( 54) John Colavito             10:05.1
  7   ( 60) Ethan Everitt             10:31.8

  9.   245  UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO ( 9:57.4  49:46.7 0:35.6)
========================================
  1     38  Connor Smith               9:36.9
  2     43  Hayward Smith-Cassidy      9:44.5
  3     53  Cole Vallette             10:04.0
  4     55  John Matics               10:08.8
  5     56  Michael Radzanowski       10:12.5
  6   ( 62) Phillip Jung              10:37.1
  7   ( 65) Minh Duong                10:55.1

 10.   249  INTERBORO                 (10:17.7  51:28.5 2:18.0)
========================================
  1     15  Nick Lamey                 9:00.0
  2     41  Zach Keeney                9:41.0
  3     57  Brandon Cardell           10:15.0
  4     67  Garrett Thompson          11:14.5
  5     69  Holden Langdon            11:18.0
  6   ( 71) Aaron Stankiewicz         11:40.2
  7   ( 72) Jon McCloskey             11:47.2

 11.   358  DHMS                      (11:46.8  58:54.0 1:10.5)
========================================
  1     66  Louis Millone             10:59.1
  2     70  CJ Briddes                11:31.5
  3     73  Jimmy Sloan               12:05.7
  4     74  Sam Kimmel                12:08.1
  5     75  Luca Menta                12:09.6
  6   ( 76) Ian Lengua                12:28.9
  7   ( 77) Anthony Franco            14:29.8








Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: