MALE AGE GROUP  6 - 6
    1    22    1 David  Litvin         6 BALA CYNWYD                9:14.0  5:34 
    2    32    2 Ethan Fingerhut       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL   9:28.6  5:43 
    3    42    3 Alex Bullard          6 BALA CYNWYD                9:38.5  5:49 
    4    58    4 Ben  Miller-Wilson    6 BALA CYNWYD                9:55.2  5:59 
    5    61    5 Jacob Krimsky         6 BALA CYNWYD                9:56.8  6:00 
    6    64    6 Tyler Cymbala         6 GARNET VALLEY MS           9:58.8  6:01 
    7    65    7 Simon Schmeider       6 BALA CYNWYD               10:00.7  6:02 
    8    79    8 Kyle Bell             6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:17.5  6:12 
    9    80    9 Sam Starvrakos        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:18.2  6:13 
   10    88      Logan Ebner           6 WELSH VALLEY              10:26.9  6:18 
   11    92   10 Ethan Everitt         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:31.8  6:21 
   12    96   11 Amos Zou              6 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:36.3  6:24 
   13   106   12 Ilan Tauber           6 BALA CYNWYD               10:45.3  6:29 
   14   115   13 Max Carfrey           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:53.0  6:34 
   15   119      Louis Millone         6 DHMS                      10:59.1  6:38 
   16   120   14 Max Weinstein         6 BALA CYNWYD               11:03.7  6:40 
   17   121   15 Alex Im               6 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:03.8  6:40 
   18   125   16 Brandon Murray        6 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:07.8  6:43 
   19   140   17 Nick Mainardi         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:20.9  6:51 
   20   142      Isaac Frank           6 BALA CYNWYD               11:21.4  6:51 
   21   150   18 Ethan Wolf            6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:24.8  6:53 
   22   157      Barak Kesten          6 BALA CYNWYD               11:33.8  6:58 
   23   163   19 Daniel Cooper         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:44.3  7:05 
   24   169      Zachary Graaf         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:48.3  7:07 
   25   174   20 Evan Lainoff          6 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:53.1  7:10 
   26   177   21 Dartagnan Stater      6 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:55.3  7:11 
   27   178      Zach Kasuba           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:56.8  7:12 
   28   180      Collin Cunningham     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:57.4  7:13 
   29   181      Lucas Williams        6 BALA CYNWYD               12:00.0  7:14 
   30   182      Matthew Pulcinella    6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:01.0  7:15 
   31   188      Sam Kimmel            6 DHMS                      12:08.1  7:19 
   32   192      Ryan Carson           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:10.4  7:20 
   33   196      Dominic DiLuzio       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:17.0  7:24 
   34   197      Ryan Shindler         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:17.5  7:25 
   35   198      Ethan Gold            6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:17.6  7:25 
   36   202      Timothy Johns         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:23.3  7:28 
   37   203      Andrew Christie       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:24.0  7:29 
   38   204      RJ Abbott             6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:25.0  7:29 
   39   208      Ethan Pennington      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:30.1  7:32 
   40   209      AJ Chelko             6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:30.5  7:33 
   41   211      Caleb Schmitt         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:36.2  7:36 
   42   212      Daniel Flynn          6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:37.5  7:37 
   43   213      Wyatt Wolgin          6 WELSH VALLEY              12:38.6  7:37 
   44   214      Gavin McMahon         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:39.8  7:38 
   45   215      Bennet Schwarz        6 WELSH VALLEY              12:45.5  7:42 
   46   218      Kyle Purvis           6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:57.5  7:49 
   47   219      Joshua Mintzer        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:01.7  7:51 
   48   229      Dylan Flynn           6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:28.1  8:07 
   49   230      Jaden Schillaci       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:29.6  8:08 
   50   231      Gregory Lederer       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:34.9  8:11 
   51   232      Nathaniel Drew        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:39.0  8:14 
   52   237      Tristan Thompson      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:08.0  8:31 
   53   238      Matthew Kinkopf       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:14.2  8:35 
   54   243      Andrew Sergovic       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:24.0  8:41 
   55   244      Anthony Franco        6 DHMS                      14:29.8  8:44 
   56   249      Mikey Zebley          6 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:49.3  8:56 
   57   255      Derek Luther          6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  15:29.5  9:20 
   58   261      Aditya Wodeyar        6 GARNET VALLEY MS          16:50.2 10:09 
   59   263      Samuel DiTrolio       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          17:14.1 10:23 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: