MALE AGE GROUP  7 - 7
    1     7    1 Jacob Lawson          7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    8:43.7  5:16 
    2    11    2 Gavin Maxwell         7 KENNETT MS                 8:48.8  5:19 
    3    13    3 Alex Carson           7 WELSH VALLEY               8:58.1  5:25 
    4    15      Nick Lamey            7 INTERBORO                  9:00.0  5:26 
    5    16    4 Tyler Carson          7 WELSH VALLEY               9:01.8  5:27 
    6    18    5 Steven Woolery        7 SLMS                       9:04.0  5:28 
    7    19    6 Andrew Overman        7 KENNETT MS                 9:04.3  5:28 
    8    20    7 Brett Bonebrake       7 SLMS                       9:11.3  5:33 
    9    26    8 Tom Heffernan         7 ARCOLA                     9:23.1  5:40 
   10    27    9 Drew Gillespie        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL   9:24.5  5:41 
   11    28   10 Aaron Scavuzzo        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:25.5  5:41 
   12    29   11 Logan Carsley         7 ARCOLA                     9:26.3  5:42 
   13    30   12 Jalen Ward            7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:26.4  5:42 
   14    31   13 Justin Badt           7 BALA CYNWYD                9:28.2  5:43 
   15    38   14 Isaiah Trader         7 BALA CYNWYD                9:31.8  5:45 
   16    39   15 Benjamin Klinger      7 SLMS                       9:33.0  5:46 
   17    43   16 Justin Sanelli        7 ARCOLA                     9:39.8  5:50 
   18    44   17 Alex Clark            7 ARCOLA                     9:39.9  5:50 
   19    45   18 Kevin Cui             7 ARCOLA                     9:40.5  5:50 
   20    48   19 Ethan Miller          7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:41.8  5:51 
   21    50   20 Ethan Blum            7 BALA CYNWYD                9:43.9  5:52 
   22    52   21 Karthik Reddy         7 GARNET VALLEY MS           9:45.0  5:53 
   23    54   22 Chris Splentzer       7 ARCOLA                     9:48.5  5:55 
   24    56   23 Perry Hopwood         7 ARCOLA                     9:51.0  5:56 
   25    59   24 Tyler Peterson        7 WELSH VALLEY               9:56.0  6:00 
   26    63   25 Stephen Lozano        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL   9:57.5  6:00 
   27    68   26 John Colavito         7 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:05.1  6:05 
   28    71   27 John Matics           7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 10:08.8  6:07 
   29    74   28 Michael Ostertag      7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:12.4  6:09 
   30    76   29 Nathanael Marino      7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:13.2  6:10 
   31    78      Brandon Cardell       7 INTERBORO                 10:15.0  6:11 
   32    81   30 Robert D'Aquila       7 WELSH VALLEY              10:18.8  6:13 
   33    84   31 Anthony Lawson        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:22.9  6:16 
   34    85   32 Zach Freels           7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:23.8  6:16 
   35    87   33 Henry Folk            7 WELSH VALLEY              10:24.8  6:17 
   36    89   34 Adam Greenfield       7 WELSH VALLEY              10:29.7  6:20 
   37    90      Daniel Chimes         7 ARCOLA                    10:31.0  6:21 
   38    94   35 Nathan McCall         7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:33.9  6:22 
   39    95   36 Dylan McCormack       7 BALA CYNWYD               10:35.6  6:23 
   40    98   37 Jake Graham           7 SLMS                      10:37.9  6:25 
   41    99   38 James Lane            7 WELSH VALLEY              10:38.3  6:25 
   42   101   39 Mitchell Huffman      7 BALA CYNWYD               10:40.0  6:26 
   43   104      Ryan Kempster         7 ARCOLA                    10:44.5  6:29 
   44   105      Chris Aley            7 ARCOLA                    10:45.0  6:29 
   45   107   40 Benito Ortozar        7 BALA CYNWYD               10:45.7  6:29 
   46   109   41 Colin Huff            7 KENNETT MS                10:46.7  6:30 
   47   110   42 Jason Costello        7 BALA CYNWYD               10:46.9  6:30 
   48   112   43 Brandon Powell        7 SLMS                      10:49.8  6:32 
   49   113      Geoffrey Bynam        7 BALA CYNWYD               10:50.6  6:32 
   50   122   44 Gavin Hepner          7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:03.9  6:40 
   51   123      Aiden Byrne           7 ARCOLA                    11:04.9  6:41 
   52   124   45 Peter Dorley          7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:06.2  6:42 
   53   129   46 Jack Jablonski        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:12.6  6:46 
   54   131   47 Grayson Davidock      7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:14.5  6:47 
   55   133   48 Nathan Holst-Rightl   7 SLMS                      11:15.0  6:47 
   56   135      Matthew Mariani       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:16.7  6:48 
   57   136   49 John Nguyen           7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:16.8  6:48 
   58   137   50 Matthew Tylek         7 SLMS                      11:17.2  6:48 
   59   138      Christain Hennessy    7 ARCOLA                    11:17.7  6:49 
   60   145      Liam Keating          7 WELSH VALLEY              11:22.7  6:52 
   61   148   51 Jacob Mentzer         7 KENNETT MS                11:24.5  6:53 
   62   149   52 Timothy Kratz         7 KENNETT MS                11:24.6  6:53 
   63   153      CJ Briddes            7 DHMS                      11:31.5  6:57 
   64   154      Thomas Lautenbach     7 WELSH VALLEY              11:32.4  6:58 
   65   156   53 Brian Galligan        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:32.9  6:58 
   66   158      Luke Merrill          7 ARCOLA                    11:36.2  7:00 
   67   160      John Kiernan          7 ARCOLA                    11:39.5  7:02 
   68   164      Ethan Robinson        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:44.7  7:05 
   69   165      Owen Weatherbee       7 BALA CYNWYD               11:45.3  7:05 
   70   166      Connor McCabe         7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:46.6  7:06 
   71   167   54 Chinazo Amaefuna      7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:47.1  7:06 
   72   168      Jon McCloskey         7 INTERBORO                 11:47.2  7:06 
   73   170      Gunner Spaeth         7 BALA CYNWYD               11:48.9  7:08 
   74   172      Bryan Hanhtun         7 WELSH VALLEY              11:52.4  7:10 
   75   175      Max Colizzo           7 SLMS                      11:53.7  7:10 
   76   176      David Park            7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:54.7  7:11 
   77   179      Victor LaSasso        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:57.4  7:13 
   78   183      Jacob Novick          7 WELSH VALLEY              12:03.1  7:16 
   79   184      Bobby Sundo           7 SLMS                      12:04.1  7:17 
   80   185      Jimmy Sloan           7 DHMS                      12:05.7  7:18 
   81   187   55 Carlos Chimal         7 KENNETT MS                12:06.9  7:18 
   82   189      Nathan Wartell        7 ARCOLA                    12:08.5  7:19 
   83   190      Aaron Trader          7 BALA CYNWYD               12:09.5  7:20 
   84   191      Luca Menta            7 DHMS                      12:09.6  7:20 
   85   194      Deven Parikh          7 WELSH VALLEY              12:13.9  7:23 
   86   199      Liam McAvoy           7 SLMS                      12:19.7  7:26 
   87   201   56 Will Denning          7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:20.9  7:27 
   88   206      Ian Lengua            7 DHMS                      12:28.9  7:32 
   89   207   57 Colin Hatt            7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:29.0  7:32 
   90   216      Aiden Render-Katoli   7 WELSH VALLEY              12:46.8  7:42 
   91   217      Jonah Srulevich       7 WELSH VALLEY              12:48.4  7:43 
   92   220   58 Jack Demtshuk         7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:02.6  7:52 
   93   223   59 Jeffrey Kummeth       7 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:08.2  7:55 
   94   225      Daniel Smith          7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:23.3  8:04 
   95   226      Ross Weiner           7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:26.0  8:06 
   96   227      Alec Lewis            7 WELSH VALLEY              13:26.2  8:06 
   97   228      Ryan Valle            7 ARCOLA                    13:26.2  8:06 
   98   233      Benjamin Chang        7 SLMS                      13:43.2  8:16 
   99   234   60 Cooper Bradley        7 KENNETT MS                13:52.3  8:22 
  100   235      Connor Shaffer        7 INTERBORO                 13:57.2  8:25 
  101   239   61 Aaron Fields          7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:17.5  8:37 
  102   240   62 Joseph Schillaci      7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:18.1  8:37 
  103   241      Jack McKeon           7 ARCOLA                    14:19.7  8:38 
  104   247      Andrew Longenau       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:33.9  8:47 
  105   248      Antonio Astiloero     7 WELSH VALLEY              14:40.7  8:51 
  106   251      Cole Yacono           7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  15:05.8  9:06 
  107   252      Jordan Lewis          7 WELSH VALLEY              15:08.0  9:07 
  108   253      AJ Burton             7 KENNETT MS                15:12.7  9:10 
  109   254      Logan Sareyka         7 GARNET VALLEY MS          15:26.4  9:19 
  110   256      Tyler Bunch           7 KENNETT MS                15:41.3  9:27 
  111   257      Tim Rogers            7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  16:01.5  9:40 
  112   258      Nicholas Cauffman     7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  16:08.5  9:44 
  113   259      Satyik Katpadi        7 GARNET VALLEY MS          16:09.5  9:44 
  114   262      Tyler Blessington     7 SLMS                      17:10.2 10:21 
  115   264      Jake Matsen           7 GARNET VALLEY MS          18:36.4 11:13 
  116   265      Connor Delaney        7 GARNET VALLEY MS          18:45.9 11:19

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: