6th Grade
7th Grade
8th Grade

                                                                      Page 1
            HAVERFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                 10/27/15
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Chloe Hassman        7 WELSH VALLEY               9:25.9  5:41 
    2    2 Carly Ukalovic       8 ARCOLA                     9:27.3  5:42 
    3    3 Alexandra Squeri     8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:27.6  5:42 
    4    4 Sarah Hurst          7 WELSH VALLEY               9:36.2  5:48 
    5    5 Lauren Cawley        8 SLMS                       9:42.0  5:51 
    6    6 Veronica Sanchez     8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO  9:50.6  5:56 
    7    7 Kelsey Lucenius      8 KENNETT MS                 9:53.7  5:58 
    8    8 Anastasia Erley      8 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:00.4  6:02 
    9    9 Lauren McAdams       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:01.8  6:03 
   10   10 Lara McDowell        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:06.0  6:06 
   11   11 Sofie Lusuardi       8 KENNETT MS                10:08.9  6:07 
   12   12 Charlotte Roumpz     8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:10.2  6:08 
   13   13 Mallory McDermott    8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:12.8  6:10 
   14   14 Karen Buchanan       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:18.5  6:13 
   15   15 Olivia Fanelli       8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:21.2  6:15 
   16   16 Maya Leber           7 ARCOLA                    10:24.6  6:17 
   17   17 Maci Chambers        8 ARCOLA                    10:31.0  6:21 
   18   18 Ava McAnally         8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:31.4  6:21 
   19   19 Jenna Leadbeater     7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:32.3  6:21 
   20   20 Julia Burd           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:33.1  6:22 
   21   21 Grace Hassing        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:35.7  6:23 
   22   22 Elizabeth Hughes     7 SLMS                      10:35.7  6:23 
   23   23 Madeline Kent        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:35.9  6:24 
   24   24 Erin Donahue         8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:37.1  6:24 
   25      Sophia Pascale       8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:37.9  6:25 
   26   25 Julia Grove          7 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:38.4  6:25 
   27   26 Cecilia Tran         7 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:49.1  6:31 
   28   27 Madison Brown        7 INTERBORO                 10:51.7  6:33 
   29   28 Alex Loomis          8 INTERBORO                 10:54.3  6:35 
   30      Madison McEvoy       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:57.1  6:36 
   31      Isabella Harclerode  8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:58.0  6:37 
   32   29 Sydney Wright        8 BALA CYNWYD               11:00.6  6:38 
   33   30 Caitlin  McGinty     7 BALA CYNWYD               11:04.7  6:41 
   34   31 Annika Naveen        6 BALA CYNWYD               11:13.0  6:46 
   35   32 Marina Daywalt       8 ARCOLA                    11:13.9  6:46 
   36   33 Reese O'Brien        8 ARCOLA                    11:14.0  6:46 
   37   34 Lindsay DiSalvo      7 ARCOLA                    11:18.7  6:49 
   38   35 Mary Jane Penningto  7 BALA CYNWYD               11:26.9  6:54 
   39      Syndey Berkeihiser   7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:27.8  6:55 
   40      Rylee Ericson        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:28.4  6:55 
   41   36 Erin Andres          8 WELSH VALLEY              11:28.8  6:55 
   42   37 Sophia Hood          8 WELSH VALLEY              11:29.1  6:56 
   43      Katelyn Skelton      7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:29.6  6:56 
   44   38 Claudia Stuck        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:30.5  6:56 
   45   39 Kira Rybarczyk       8 KENNETT MS                11:31.6  6:57 
   46      Miquela Berge        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:39.6  7:02 
   47   40 Sydney Pelletier     8 BALA CYNWYD               11:40.2  7:02 
   48   41 Rachel Rossini       8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:40.9  7:03 
   49   42 Ziphron Russel       8 BALA CYNWYD               11:43.1  7:04 
   50      Christina Alexander  7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:45.3  7:05 
   51   43 Corinne Meyer        8 ARCOLA                    11:45.5  7:05 
   52      Sophie DiMatteo      7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:47.9  7:07 
   53      Maddie Ring          7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:48.9  7:08 
   54   44 Lauryn Beale         8 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:49.1  7:08 
   55      Rachel Goodman       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:50.4  7:08 
   56   45 Hannah Hope          7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:54.3  7:11 
   57   46 Ava Kerns            8 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:56.5  7:12 
   58   47 Jenna  Love          6 BALA CYNWYD               11:56.6  7:12 
   59      Chloe Baumann        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:57.0  7:12 
   60      Audrey Pham          6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:57.7  7:13 
   61   48 Michelle Lee         7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:58.0  7:13 
   62   49 Bella Disanto        7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:58.1  7:13 
   63      Vivienne Hughes      7 BALA CYNWYD               11:58.4  7:13 
   64   50 Shayaana Ubhayaratn  7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:02.5  7:16 
   65      Olivia Hosbrouck     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:03.6  7:16 
   66   51 Jessica Rowley       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:04.6  7:17 
   67      Sydney Pyon          7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:06.6  7:18 
   68      Alyson Markley       7 ARCOLA                    12:08.4  7:19 
   69      Maggie Monahan       7 BALA CYNWYD               12:12.3  7:22 
   70      Jenna Graham         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:12.4  7:22 
   71      Laura Boznango       8 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:13.1  7:22 
   72   52 Abby Volz            8 SLMS                      12:13.2  7:22 
   73      Francesca Chindemi   8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:14.2  7:23 
   74      Zora Mardjoko        6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:14.4  7:23 
   75      Taylor O'Brien       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:14.5  7:23 
   76      Samantha Yakscoe     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:16.3  7:24 
   77      Doula Makriniotis    6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:16.5  7:24 
   78   53 Tessa Ford           6 DHMS                      12:17.7  7:25 
   79      Sophia Shoemaker     7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:20.1  7:26 
   80      Laura Reimer         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:20.1  7:26 
   81      Zoe Rigas            8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:21.3  7:27 
   82      Katherine Li         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:23.2  7:28 
   83      Leah Hayes           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:24.1  7:29 
   84      Katrina Miciek       8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:25.1  7:29 
   85      Corrine Strommer     8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:25.2  7:29 
   86   54 LaKay Holloway       6 DHMS                      12:25.7  7:30 
   87      Anna Stoudt          6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:26.4  7:30 
   88   55 Ally Braver          6 WELSH VALLEY              12:30.3  7:32 
   89   56 Ava Rago             7 SLMS                      12:32.8  7:34 
   90      Madelynn Lederer     8 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:40.0  7:38 
   91      Sydney Hargrove      8 ARCOLA                    12:42.4  7:40 
   92      Grace Yanaitis       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:42.4  7:40 
   93      Eleyna Caprez        6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:43.8  7:41 
   94   57 Curran Penot         6 DHMS                      12:44.6  7:41 
   95      Eliza Brook          8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:50.3  7:45 
   96   58 Alasia McFarland     6 DHMS                      12:57.6  7:49 
   97   59 Jill Barrett         8 INTERBORO                 12:58.5  7:49 
   98   60 Julia Dickson        7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:06.0  7:54 
   99      Madeline Noles       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:12.9  7:58 
  100   61 Maria Weaver         7 KENNETT MS                13:14.7  7:59 
  101      Allison Stewart      7 BALA CYNWYD               13:15.8  8:00 
  102      Elly Shankle         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:22.4  8:04 
  103      Frances Johnson      6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:24.4  8:05 
  104      Kerri Drum           8 ARCOLA                    13:25.0  8:05 
  105   62 Angel Koeuth         7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:27.7  8:07 
  106      Nina Aagaard         6 BALA CYNWYD               13:27.8  8:07 
  107      Apurva Sista         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:28.6  8:08 
  108      Hope Nicholson       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:29.1  8:08 
  109      Emily Tissue         7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:29.9  8:08 
  110      Abigail Bonime       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:30.5  8:09 
  111      Samantha Szlachta    6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:30.7  8:09 
  112   63 Noemi Juarez-Guzman  7 KENNETT MS                13:34.3  8:11 
  113      Jamie Woodman        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:35.4  8:12 
  114      Cierra Courtney      8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:39.0  8:14 
  115   64 Sianni Newsome       7 INTERBORO                 13:39.8  8:14 
  116      Cadence Freeman      6 BALA CYNWYD               13:39.8  8:14 
  117   65 Leah Broker          8 WELSH VALLEY              13:40.4  8:15 
  118      Sophia Kowalczyk     7 ARCOLA                    13:43.5  8:17 
  119   66 Aniya Boland         7 INTERBORO                 13:46.0  8:18 
  120      Caraline Newman      7 ARCOLA                    13:47.0  8:19 
  121      Isabella Walker      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:48.8  8:20 
  122      Saige DelCollo       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:00.9  8:27 
  123      Charlotte Powell     6 BALA CYNWYD               14:02.6  8:28 
  124      Haley Finnerty       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:03.4  8:29 
  125      Macy Dahl            6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:03.8  8:29 
  126      Maxine Rothstein     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:08.6  8:32 
  127      Paige Dombrowski     8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:10.4  8:33 
  128   67 Emily Wright         8 WELSH VALLEY              14:11.1  8:33 
  129      Eleri Phillips       7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:12.9  8:34 
  130      Madison Kantawala    6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:20.1  8:39 
  131      Jenny Tang           8 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:21.1  8:39 
  132      Holly Krug           8 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:24.7  8:41 
  133      Katie Mosima         7 ARCOLA                    14:27.0  8:43 
  134      Camille Sponaugle    7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:30.1  8:45 
  135      Alexis Zebley        7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:39.1  8:50 
  136       Lucy Zhao           7 BALA CYNWYD               14:54.0  8:59 
  137   68 Rachel Smith         8 INTERBORO                 15:02.6  9:04 
  138   69 Cassandra Keene      8 INTERBORO                 15:08.1  9:08 
  139      Maya Kraidy          6 BALA CYNWYD               15:10.6  9:09 
  140      Sabrina Rowles       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          15:29.0  9:20 
  141      Kayleigh Schaefer    6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  15:31.1  9:21 
  142      Kim Conmy            8 INTERBORO                 15:31.2  9:21 
  143      Ahdyah Kwon          6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  15:32.7  9:22 
  144   70 Katherine Burton     8 KENNETT MS                16:07.9  9:44 
  145   71 Eleni Demetriades    7 DHMS                      16:11.7  9:46 
  146      Julie Wright         6 WELSH VALLEY              16:27.9  9:56 
  147      Maitreyi Naikwadi    7 GARNET VALLEY MS          16:31.2  9:58 
  148   72 Emily Emanuel        8 SLMS                      16:45.1 10:06 
  149      Jessica Pappas       8 INTERBORO                 18:51.2 11:22 
  150      Viktoria Asay        6 BALA CYNWYD               18:55.6 11:25 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    53  LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   (10:03.6  50:17.8 0:53.6)
========================================
  1      3  Alexandra Squeri           9:27.6
  2     10  Lara McDowell             10:06.0
  3     12  Charlotte Roumpz          10:10.2
  4     13  Mallory McDermott         10:12.8
  5     15  Olivia Fanelli            10:21.2
  6   ( 19) Jenna Leadbeater          10:32.3
  7   ( 21) Grace Hassing             10:35.7

  2.    84  HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  (10:24.2  52:00.7 0:34.1)
========================================
  1      9  Lauren McAdams            10:01.8
  2     14  Karen Buchanan            10:18.5
  3     18  Ava McAnally              10:31.4
  4     20  Julia Burd                10:33.1
  5     23  Madeline Kent             10:35.9
  6   ( 24) Erin Donahue              10:37.1
  7   ( 38) Claudia Stuck             11:30.5

  3.   100  ARCOLA                    (10:34.2  52:50.8 1:46.7)
========================================
  1      2  Carly Ukalovic             9:27.3
  2     16  Maya Leber                10:24.6
  3     17  Maci Chambers             10:31.0
  4     32  Marina Daywalt            11:13.9
  5     33  Reese O'Brien             11:14.0
  6   ( 34) Lindsay DiSalvo           11:18.7
  7   ( 43) Corinne Meyer             11:45.5

  4.   133  WELSH VALLEY              (10:54.1  54:30.3 3:04.4)
========================================
  1      1  Chloe Hassman              9:25.9
  2      4  Sarah Hurst                9:36.2
  3     36  Erin Andres               11:28.8
  4     37  Sophia Hood               11:29.1
  5     55  Ally Braver               12:30.3
  6   ( 65) Leah Broker               13:40.4
  7   ( 67) Emily Wright              14:11.1

  5.   149  GARNET VALLEY MS          (11:02.7  55:13.5 1:56.1)
========================================
  1      8  Anastasia Erley           10:00.4
  2     25  Julia Grove               10:38.4
  3     26  Cecilia Tran              10:49.1
  4     44  Lauryn Beale              11:49.1
  5     46  Ava Kerns                 11:56.5
  6   ( 50) Shayaana Ubhayaratne      12:02.5
  7   ( 51) Jessica Rowley            12:04.6

  6.   165  BALA CYNWYD               (11:17.1  56:25.4 0:39.6)
========================================
  1     29  Sydney Wright             11:00.6
  2     30  Caitlin  McGinty          11:04.7
  3     31  Annika Naveen             11:13.0
  4     35  Mary Jane Pennington      11:26.9
  5     40  Sydney Pelletier          11:40.2
  6   ( 42) Ziphron Russel            11:43.1
  7   ( 47) Jenna  Love               11:56.6

  7.   181  KENNETT MS                (11:40.7  58:23.2 3:40.6)
========================================
  1      7  Kelsey Lucenius            9:53.7
  2     11  Sofie Lusuardi            10:08.9
  3     39  Kira Rybarczyk            11:31.6
  4     61  Maria Weaver              13:14.7
  5     63  Noemi Juarez-Guzman       13:34.3
  6   ( 70) Katherine Burton          16:07.9

  8.   189  UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO (11:28.4  57:21.9 2:07.5)
========================================
  1      6  Veronica Sanchez           9:50.6
  2     41  Rachel Rossini            11:40.9
  3     45  Hannah Hope               11:54.3
  4     48  Michelle Lee              11:58.0
  5     49  Bella Disanto             11:58.1
  6   ( 60) Julia Dickson             13:06.0
  7   ( 62) Angel Koeuth              13:27.7

  9.   207  SLMS                      (12:21.8  61:48.8 7:03.1)
========================================
  1      5  Lauren Cawley              9:42.0
  2     22  Elizabeth Hughes          10:35.7
  3     52  Abby Volz                 12:13.2
  4     56  Ava Rago                  12:32.8
  5     72  Emily Emanuel             16:45.1

 10.   244  INTERBORO                 (12:26.1  62:10.3 2:54.3)
========================================
  1     27  Madison Brown             10:51.7
  2     28  Alex Loomis               10:54.3
  3     59  Jill Barrett              12:58.5
  4     64  Sianni Newsome            13:39.8
  5     66  Aniya Boland              13:46.0
  6   ( 68) Rachel Smith              15:02.6
  7   ( 69) Cassandra Keene           15:08.1

 11.   293  DHMS                      (13:19.5  66:37.3 3:54.0)
========================================
  1     53  Tessa Ford                12:17.7
  2     54  LaKay Holloway            12:25.7
  3     57  Curran Penot              12:44.6
  4     58  Alasia McFarland          12:57.6
  5     71  Eleni Demetriades         16:11.7



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: