FEMALE AGE GROUP  6 - 6
    1    20    1 Julia Burd            6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:33.1  6:22 
    2    23    2 Madeline Kent         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:35.9  6:24 
    3    34    3 Annika Naveen         6 BALA CYNWYD               11:13.0  6:46 
    4    44    4 Claudia Stuck         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:30.5  6:56 
    5    58    5 Jenna  Love           6 BALA CYNWYD               11:56.6  7:12 
    6    60    6 Audrey Pham           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:57.7  7:13 
    7    65    7 Olivia Hosbrouck      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:03.6  7:16 
    8    66    8 Jessica Rowley        6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:04.6  7:17 
    9    70    9 Jenna Graham          6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:12.4  7:22 
   10    74   10 Zora Mardjoko         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:14.4  7:23 
   11    75   11 Taylor O'Brien        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:14.5  7:23 
   12    76   12 Samantha Yakscoe      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:16.3  7:24 
   13    77      Doula Makriniotis     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:16.5  7:24 
   14    78      Tessa Ford            6 DHMS                      12:17.7  7:25 
   15    80      Laura Reimer          6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:20.1  7:26 
   16    82   13 Katherine Li          6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:23.2  7:28 
   17    83      Leah Hayes            6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:24.1  7:29 
   18    86      LaKay Holloway        6 DHMS                      12:25.7  7:30 
   19    87      Anna Stoudt           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:26.4  7:30 
   20    88      Ally Braver           6 WELSH VALLEY              12:30.3  7:32 
   21    93   14 Eleyna Caprez         6 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:43.8  7:41 
   22    94      Curran Penot          6 DHMS                      12:44.6  7:41 
   23    96      Alasia McFarland      6 DHMS                      12:57.6  7:49 
   24   102   15 Elly Shankle          6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:22.4  8:04 
   25   103   16 Frances Johnson       6 GARNET VALLEY MS          13:24.4  8:05 
   26   106   17 Nina Aagaard          6 BALA CYNWYD               13:27.8  8:07 
   27   110      Abigail Bonime        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:30.5  8:09 
   28   111      Samantha Szlachta     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:30.7  8:09 
   29   114      Jamie Woodman         6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:35.4  8:12 
   30   117   18 Cadence Freeman       6 BALA CYNWYD               13:39.8  8:14 
   31   122      Isabella Walker       6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  13:48.8  8:20 
   32   123      Saige DelCollo        6 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:00.9  8:27 
   33   124   19 Charlotte Powell      6 BALA CYNWYD               14:02.6  8:28 
   34   125      Haley Finnerty        6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:03.4  8:29 
   35   126      Macy Dahl             6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:03.8  8:29 
   36   127      Maxine Rothstein      6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:08.6  8:32 
   37   131      Madison Kantawala     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  14:20.1  8:39 
   38   141   20 Maya Kraidy           6 BALA CYNWYD               15:10.6  9:09 
   39   142      Sabrina Rowles        6 GARNET VALLEY MS          15:29.0  9:20 
   40   143      Kayleigh Schaefer     6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  15:31.1  9:21 
   41   145      Ahdyah Kwon           6 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  15:32.7  9:22 
   42   148      Julie Wright          6 WELSH VALLEY              16:27.9  9:56 
   43   152   21 Viktoria Asay         6 BALA CYNWYD               18:55.6 11:25

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: